Competitive Timing

MHSA State Meet

MHSA State Meet

October 24, 2015


Overall Finish List - Boys

Class C Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

1093

Evan Duggan Darby

16:09.97

5:23/M

11

 

2

2

1167

Tim Wright Richey-Lambert

16:42.55

5:34/M

12

 

3

3

1104

Lane Sitz Ennis

16:49.70

5:36/M

11

 

4

4

1062

Keegan Stroop Belt/Centerville

16:59.30

5:40/M

10

 

5

5

1169

Gus Dines Roberts

17:00.63

5:40/M

10

 

6

6

1131

Derik Defrance Harrison

17:07.41

5:42/M

10

 

7

7

1156

Colby Gutierrez Plenty Coups

17:11.96

5:44/M

11

 

8

8

1149

Chance Morgan North Toole County(Sunburst)

17:14.20

5:45/M

12

 

9

9

1141

Jesper Koski Manhattan Christian

17:15.25

5:45/M

10

 

10

10

1166

Sean Williams Richey-Lambert

17:17.69

5:46/M

12

 

11

11

1103

Race Owens Ennis

17:17.84

5:46/M

12

 

12

12

1164

Ian Fatzinger Richey-Lambert

17:18.40

5:46/M

12

 

13

13

1138

Kevin Bingham Hobson

17:19.94

5:46/M

12

 

14

14

1144

Grant Van Dyken Manhattan Christian

17:20.40

5:47/M

9

 

15

15

1154

Blake Decrane Plenty Coups

17:26.66

5:49/M

10

 

16

16

1143

Colten Leum Manhattan Christian

17:29.09

5:50/M

12

 

17

17

1087

Beau Hyatt Culbertson

17:32.69

5:51/M

12

 

18

18

1181

Riain Deavel Sheridan

17:34.69

5:51/M

10

 

19

19

1121

Alex Knauer Granite

17:37.96

5:52/M

12

 

20

20

1140

Ryan Busch Manhattan Christian

17:39.05

5:53/M

10

 

21

21

1130

Donny Crill Harrison

17:39.34

5:53/M

9

 

22

22

1064

Jerel Anderson Box Elder

17:48.05

5:56/M

9

 

23

23

1173

Andy Van Ornum Roberts

17:49.18

5:56/M

10

 

24

24

1172

Boone Schmaltz Roberts

17:50.51

5:57/M

9

 

25

25

1205

Matthew Rolling Thunder Northern Cheyenne

17:54.94

5:58/M

11

 

26

26

1107

Wyatt Miller Frazer

17:59.39

6:00/M

9

 

27

27

1075

Jamis Rattling Thunder Brockton

17:59.96

6:00/M

12

 

28

28

1123

Connor Munis Granite

18:04.19

6:01/M

12

 

29

29

1071

Gunnar Hill Bridger

18:05.03

6:02/M

11

 

30

30

1179

Logan Maughan Seeley-Swan

18:16.06

6:05/M

10

 

31

31

1168

Ryan Devries Roberts

18:17.55

6:06/M

9

 

32

32

1126

Gene Centley Great Falls Central Catholic

18:21.81

6:07/M

11

 

33

33

1080

Wills Degrandpre Charlo

18:24.36

6:08/M

9

 

34

34

1139

Christian Buchignani Manhattan Christian

18:31.31

6:10/M

12

 

35

35

1134

Gilbert Snow Hays Lodge Pole

18:39.46

6:13/M

9

 

36

36

1054

Greg Whitesell Arlee

18:41.01

6:14/M

9

 

37

37

1095

Tilore Spears Darby

18:44.07

6:15/M

12

 

38

38

1073

Jacob Belgarde Brockton

18:45.51

6:15/M

10

 

39

39

1102

Wade Luly Ennis

18:46.15

6:15/M

11

 

40

40

1063

Brandon Travis Belt/Centerville

18:49.61

6:16/M

10

 

41

41

1191

Garrett Wentzel Twin Bridges

18:49.96

6:16/M

11

 

42

42

1147

Trever Cullen North Toole County(Sunburst)

18:56.08

6:19/M

11

 

43

43

1180

Logan Robinson Seeley-Swan

18:59.45

6:20/M

9

 

44

44

1142

Dylan Leep Manhattan Christian

19:04.31

6:21/M

11

 

45

45

1160

Wyatt Howard Plentywood

19:07.51

6:22/M

11

 

46

46

1186

James Bendon Twin Bridges

19:09.01

6:23/M

12

 

47

47

1058

Robbie Flinn Belt/Centerville

19:11.13

6:24/M

10

 

48

48

1202

Jose Godinze Northern Cheyenne

19:13.75

6:24/M

12

 

49

49

1065

Petey Azure Box Elder

19:18.59

6:26/M

99

 

50

50

1177

Cameron Haines Seeley-Swan

19:20.50

6:27/M

10

 

51

51

1096

Jordan Usher Darby

19:21.05

6:27/M

9

 

52

52

1059

Robert Gliko Belt/Centerville

19:24.05

6:28/M

9

 

53

53

1084

Devon Siech Charlo

19:25.37

6:28/M

10

 

54

54

1185

Shawn Loomis Terry

19:26.93

6:29/M

10

 

55

55

1066

Trey Henderson Box Elder

19:29.61

6:30/M

99

 

56

56

1155

Marlon Goes Ahead Plenty Coups

19:29.77

6:30/M

9

 

57

57

1077

Phonenix Rattling Thunder Brockton

19:31.04

6:30/M

10

 

58

58

1105

Korbin Cole Frazer

19:32.37

6:31/M

11

 

59

59

1089

Michael Sheehan Culbertson

19:33.07

6:31/M

12

 

60

60

1145

Turner Venhuizen Manhattan Christian

19:36.15

6:32/M

10

 

61

61

1171

Max Romero Roberts

19:41.65

6:34/M

11

 

62

62

1152

Jeffrey Owens North Toole County(Sunburst)

19:42.69

6:34/M

10

 

63

63

1198

Braden Jolma Winnett-Melstone

19:43.43

6:34/M

11

 

64

64

1124

Sam Sturdevant Granite

19:44.30

6:35/M

11

 

65

65

1100

Quentin Hamilton Ennis

19:45.25

6:35/M

10

 

66

66

1091

Davey Winn Culbertson

19:49.03

6:36/M

10

 

67

67

1183

Moritz Remmert Sheridan

19:49.94

6:36/M

10

 

68

68

1165

Isaac Sponheim Richey-Lambert

19:54.30

6:38/M

10

 

69

69

1170

Allexander Kosel Roberts

19:54.54

6:38/M

10

 

70

70

1108

Bailey Christoffersen Froid-Medicine Lake

19:55.78

6:38/M

12

 

71

71

1083

Connor Koenig Charlo

19:58.62

6:39/M

9

 

72

72

1119

Jay Steele Geyser

19:59.29

6:40/M

12

 

73

73

1051

Isaac Desjarlais Arlee

20:00.83

6:40/M

12

 

74

74

1109

Thor Lancaster Froid-Medicine Lake

20:02.58

6:41/M

10

 

75

75

1053

Skyler Titsworth Arlee

20:06.44

6:42/M

9

 

76

76

1125

Isaac Armstrong Great Falls Central Catholic

20:06.81

6:42/M

9

 

77

77

1115

Ben Rodman Gardiner

20:09.07

6:43/M

10

 

78

78

1097

Kyle Wall Darby

20:15.28

6:45/M

11

 

79

79

1061

Taylor Olson Belt/Centerville

20:15.54

6:45/M

11

 

80

80

1151

Ulan Omdahl North Toole County(Sunburst)

20:16.89

6:45/M

12

 

81

81

1060

Brandon Little Belt/Centerville

20:17.07

6:46/M

11

 

82

82

1056

Sequoia Wiley Arlee

20:23.69

6:48/M

10

 

83

83

1050

Ivory Brien Arlee

20:23.98

6:48/M

11

 

84

84

1128

Wyatt Walters Great Falls Central Catholic

20:26.47

6:49/M

9

 

85

85

1182

Ty Haag Sheridan

20:29.43

6:50/M

9

 

86

86

1174

Niklas Fabricius Ryegate

20:31.50

6:50/M

10

 

87

87

1049

Colt Brazill Arlee

20:31.85

6:50/M

11

 

88

88

1196

Joe Griswold Winnett-Melstone

20:36.47

6:52/M

10

 

89

89

1099

Tyrese Messerly Dodson

20:40.46

6:53/M

9

 

90

90

1055

Chase Wiley Arlee

20:49.06

6:56/M

12

 

91

91

1116

Clancy Thomas Gardiner

20:51.81

6:57/M

9

 

92

92

1195

Harry Griswold Winnett-Melstone

20:53.70

6:58/M

9

 

93

93

1150

Quintin Omdahl North Toole County(Sunburst)

21:00.79

7:00/M

12

 

94

94

1070

Marco Aasterud Bridger

21:03.85

7:01/M

11

 

95

95

1162

James Simon Plentywood

21:07.18

7:02/M

9

 

96

96

1188

Roman Hendrickson Twin Bridges

21:10.18

7:03/M

10

 

97

97

1153

Alan Ihms Plains

21:17.03

7:06/M

12

 

98

98

1068

Reece Morsette Box Elder

21:21.52

7:07/M

99

 

99

99

1101

Kyle Lorenz Ennis

21:24.69

7:08/M

9

 

100

100

1072

Austin Rysavy Bridger

21:25.88

7:08/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

101

1129

Doug Christensen Harrison

21:26.22

7:09/M

11

 

102

102

1069

Dominic Pullin Box Elder

21:27.09

7:09/M

9

 

103

103

1199

Cale McCarthy Winnett-Melstone

21:27.22

7:09/M

11

 

104

104

1113

Sean Rehmer Gardiner

21:28.09

7:09/M

9

 

105

105

1067

Leo Johnson Box Elder

21:28.18

7:09/M

99

 

106

106

1076

Melvin Rattling Thunder Brockton

21:33.97

7:11/M

10

 

107

107

1132

Best Rujipatcharak Hays Lodge Pole

21:41.52

7:14/M

12

 

108

108

1120

Kenneth Vincent Geyser

21:41.86

7:14/M

9

 

109

109

1090

Jaden Strickland Culbertson

21:43.46

7:14/M

10

 

110

110

1122

Tristan Linn Granite

21:44.67

7:15/M

11

 

111

111

1085

Chris Azure Culbertson

21:46.47

7:15/M

12

 

112

112

1163

Daniel Tompt Plentywood

21:51.99

7:17/M

9

 

113

113

1189

Justice Morris Twin Bridges

21:56.04

7:19/M

10

 

114

114

1178

Lane Makie-Wendel Seeley-Swan

21:57.71

7:19/M

9

 

115

115

1158

Blaze Moss Plenty Coups

21:59.55

7:20/M

9

 

116

116

1086

Andreas Hoffman Culbertson

22:01.44

7:20/M

11

 

117

117

1194

Zach Mathias Two Eagle River

22:10.85

7:23/M

10

 

118

118

1137

Charlie Tail Feathers Heart Butte

22:11.93

7:24/M

10

 

119

119

1159

Jackson Anderson Plentywood

22:20.02

7:27/M

11

 

120

120

1136

Dehlyn Frank Heart Butte

22:21.08

7:27/M

9

 

121

121

1112

Baxter Fuhrmann Gardiner

22:23.35

7:28/M

10

 

122

122

1111

Oscar Dalling Gardiner

22:34.53

7:31/M

9

 

123

123

1110

Ben Bierle Gardiner

22:37.55

7:32/M

9

 

124

124

1081

Nate Delaney Charlo

23:19.08

7:46/M

9

 

125

125

1057

Raistlin Crimm Belfry

23:19.94

7:46/M

11

 

126

126

1133

Drew Shortman Hays Lodge Pole

23:37.22

7:52/M

9

 

127

127

1098

Jasper Doney Dodson

23:42.73

7:54/M

10

 

128

128

1088

Chase Lambert Culbertson

23:51.21

7:57/M

9

 

129

129

1114

Bennett Roberts Gardiner

23:55.73

7:58/M

9

 

130

130

1146

David Cosme North Toole County(Sunburst)

24:04.17

8:01/M

12

 

131

131

1117

Bridger Boedecker Geyser

24:14.43

8:05/M

11

 

132

132

1161

Austin Olson Plentywood

24:20.73

8:07/M

11

 

133

133

1190

Colter Peterson Twin Bridges

24:20.78

8:07/M

10

 

134

134

1193

Issaiah Mathias Two Eagle River

25:14.43

8:25/M

11

 

135

135

1127

Alex Tooley Great Falls Central Catholic

25:43.36

8:34/M

9

 

136

136

1175

Schumi Lu Ryegate

25:48.67

8:36/M

10

 

137

137

1135

Thomas Bird Heart Butte

26:12.71

8:44/M

12

 

138

138

1157

Zephie Monroe Plenty Coups

26:13.81

8:44/M

9

 

139

139

1176

Louis Romero Ryegate

26:23.00

8:48/M

10

 

140

140

1118

Connor Simpson Geyser

26:33.76

8:51/M

10

 

141

141

1148

Zak Jarvis North Toole County(Sunburst)

26:48.71

8:56/M

9

 

142

142

1079

Adam Track Brockton

28:24.42

9:28/M

9

 

143

143

1200

Ty Vohs Winnett-Melstone

30:12.92

10:04/M

12

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class C Boys

 

Top 3

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4*

5*

6*

7*

 

 

1

Richey-Lambert

24

2

10

12

68

 

 

Top 3 Times: 51:18.64

 

2

Manhattan Christian

39

9

14

16

20

34

44

60

 

 

Top 3 Times: 52:04.74

 

3

Roberts

52

5

23

24

31

61

69

 

 

Top 3 Times: 52:40.32

 

4

Ennis

53

3

11

39

65

99

 

 

Top 3 Times: 52:53.69

 

5

Plenty Coups

78

7

15

56

115

138

 

 

Top 3 Times: 54:08.39

 

6

Darby

89

1

37

51

78

 

 

Top 3 Times: 54:15.09

 

7

Belt/Centerville

91

4

40

47

52

79

81

 

 

Top 3 Times: 55:00.04

 

8

Granite

111

19

28

64

110

 

 

Top 3 Times: 55:26.45

 

9

North Toole County(Sunburst)

112

8

42

62

80

93

130

141

 

 

Top 3 Times: 55:52.97

 

10

Brockton

122

27

38

57

106

142

 

 

Top 3 Times: 56:16.51

 

11

Seeley-Swan

123

30

43

50

114

 

 

Top 3 Times: 56:36.01

 

12

Box Elder

126

22

49

55

98

102

105

 

 

Top 3 Times: 56:36.25

 

13

Harrison

128

6

21

101

 

 

Top 3 Times: 56:12.97

 

14

Culbertson

142

17

59

66

109

111

116

128

 

 

Top 3 Times: 56:54.79

 

15

Charlo

157

33

53

71

124

 

 

Top 3 Times: 57:48.35

 

16

Sheridan

170

18

67

85

 

 

Top 3 Times: 57:54.06

 

17

Twin Bridges

183

41

46

96

113

133

 

 

Top 3 Times: 59:09.15

 

18

Arlee

184

36

73

75

82

83

87

90

 

 

Top 3 Times: 58:48.28

 

19

Great Falls Central Catholic

192

32

76

84

135

 

 

Top 3 Times: 58:55.09

 

20

Bridger

223

29

94

100

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:00:34.76

 

21

Winnett-Melstone

243

63

88

92

103

143

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:01:13.60

 

22

Plentywood

252

45

95

112

119

132

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:02:06.68

 

23

Hays Lodge Pole

268

35

107

126

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:03:58.20

 

24

Gardiner

272

77

91

104

121

122

123

129

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:02:28.97

 

25

Geyser

311

72

108

131

140

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:05:55.58

 

26

Ryegate

361

86

136

139

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:12:43.17

 

27

Heart Butte

375

118

120

137

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:10:45.72

 

Inc.

Frazer

2 finishers

26

58

 

 

 

Inc.

Hobson

1 finishers

13

 

 

 

Inc.

Northern Cheyenne

2 finishers

25

48

 

 

 

Inc.

Plains

1 finishers

97

 

 

 

Inc.

Terry

1 finishers

54

 

 

 

Inc.

Belfry

1 finishers

125

 

 

 

Inc.

Dodson

2 finishers

89

127

 

 

 

Inc.

Froid-Medicine Lake

2 finishers

70

74

 

 

 

Inc.

Two Eagle River

2 finishers

117

134

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Class C Boys

Team - Richey-Lambert Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 51:18.64 Ave Time:17:06.21
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1167

Tim Wright

12

2

2

16:42.55

16:42.55

0:00.00

2

1166

Sean Williams

12

10

12

17:17.69

34:00.24

0:35.14

3

1164

Ian Fatzinger

12

12

24

17:18.40

51:18.64

0:35.85

4

1165

Isaac Sponheim

10

(68)

(92)

19:54.30

1:11:12.94

3:11.75

 
Team - Manhattan Christian Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 52:04.74 Ave Time:17:21.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1141

Jesper Koski

10

9

9

17:15.25

17:15.25

0:00.00

2

1144

Grant Van Dyken

9

14

23

17:20.40

34:35.65

0:05.15

3

1143

Colten Leum

12

16

39

17:29.09

52:04.74

0:13.84

4

1140

Ryan Busch

10

(20)

(59)

17:39.05

1:09:43.79

0:23.80

5

1139

Christian Buchignani

12

(34)

(93)

18:31.31

1:28:15.10

1:16.06

6

1142

Dylan Leep

11

(44)

(137)

19:04.31

1:47:19.41

1:49.06

7

1145

Turner Venhuizen

10

(60)

(197)

19:36.15

2:06:55.56

2:20.90

 
Team - Roberts Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 52:40.32 Ave Time:17:33.44
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1169

Gus Dines

10

5

5

17:00.63

17:00.63

0:00.00

2

1173

Andy Van Ornum

10

23

28

17:49.18

34:49.81

0:48.55

3

1172

Boone Schmaltz

9

24

52

17:50.51

52:40.32

0:49.88

4

1168

Ryan Devries

9

(31)

(83)

18:17.55

1:10:57.87

1:16.92

5

1171

Max Romero

11

(61)

(144)

19:41.65

1:30:39.52

2:41.02

6

1170

Allexander Kosel

10

(69)

(213)

19:54.54

1:50:34.06

2:53.91

 
Team - Ennis Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 52:53.69 Ave Time:17:37.90
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1104

Lane Sitz

11

3

3

16:49.70

16:49.70

0:00.00

2

1103

Race Owens

12

11

14

17:17.84

34:07.54

0:28.14

3

1102

Wade Luly

11

39

53

18:46.15

52:53.69

1:56.45

4

1100

Quentin Hamilton

10

(65)

(118)

19:45.25

1:12:38.94

2:55.55

5

1101

Kyle Lorenz

9

(99)

(217)

21:24.69

1:34:03.63

4:34.99

 
Team - Plenty Coups Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 54:08.39 Ave Time:18:02.80
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1156

Colby Gutierrez

11

7

7

17:11.96

17:11.96

0:00.00

2

1154

Blake Decrane

10

15

22

17:26.66

34:38.62

0:14.70

3

1155

Marlon Goes Ahead

9

56

78

19:29.77

54:08.39

2:17.81

4

1158

Blaze Moss

9

(115)

(193)

21:59.55

1:16:07.94

4:47.59

5

1157

Zephie Monroe

9

(138)

(331)

26:13.81

1:42:21.75

9:01.85

 
Team - Darby Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 54:15.09 Ave Time:18:05.03
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1093

Evan Duggan

11

1

1

16:09.97

16:09.97

0:00.00

2

1095

Tilore Spears

12

37

38

18:44.07

34:54.04

2:34.10

3

1096

Jordan Usher

9

51

89

19:21.05

54:15.09

3:11.08

4

1097

Kyle Wall

11

(78)

(167)

20:15.28

1:14:30.37

4:05.31

 
Team - Belt/Centerville Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 55:00.04 Ave Time:18:20.01
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1062

Keegan Stroop

10

4

4

16:59.30

16:59.30

0:00.00

2

1063

Brandon Travis

10

40

44

18:49.61

35:48.91

1:50.31

3

1058

Robbie Flinn

10

47

91

19:11.13

55:00.04

2:11.83

4

1059

Robert Gliko

9

(52)

(143)

19:24.05

1:14:24.09

2:24.75

5

1061

Taylor Olson

11

(79)

(222)

20:15.54

1:34:39.63

3:16.24

6

1060

Brandon Little

11

(81)

(303)

20:17.07

1:54:56.70

3:17.77

 
Team - Granite Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 55:26.45 Ave Time:18:28.82
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1121

Alex Knauer

12

19

19

17:37.96

17:37.96

0:00.00

2

1123

Connor Munis

12

28

47

18:04.19

35:42.15

0:26.23

3

1124

Sam Sturdevant

11

64

111

19:44.30

55:26.45

2:06.34

4

1122

Tristan Linn

11

(110)

(221)

21:44.67

1:17:11.12

4:06.71

 
Team - North Toole County(Sunburst) Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 55:52.97 Ave Time:18:37.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1149

Chance Morgan

12

8

8

17:14.20

17:14.20

0:00.00

2

1147

Trever Cullen

11

42

50

18:56.08

36:10.28

1:41.88

3

1152

Jeffrey Owens

10

62

112

19:42.69

55:52.97

2:28.49

4

1151

Ulan Omdahl

12

(80)

(192)

20:16.89

1:16:09.86

3:02.69

5

1150

Quintin Omdahl

12

(93)

(285)

21:00.79

1:37:10.65

3:46.59

6

1146

David Cosme

12

(130)

(415)

24:04.17

2:01:14.82

6:49.97

7

1148

Zak Jarvis

9

(141)

(556)

26:48.71

2:28:03.53

9:34.51

 
Team - Brockton Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 56:16.51 Ave Time:18:45.50
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1075

Jamis Rattling Thunder

12

27

27

17:59.96

17:59.96

0:00.00

2

1073

Jacob Belgarde

10

38

65

18:45.51

36:45.47

0:45.55

3

1077

Phonenix Rattling Thunder

10

57

122

19:31.04

56:16.51

1:31.08

4

1076

Melvin Rattling Thunder

10

(106)

(228)

21:33.97

1:17:50.48

3:34.01

5

1079

Adam Track

9

(142)

(370)

28:24.42

1:46:14.90

10:24.46

 
Team - Seeley-Swan Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 56:36.01 Ave Time:18:52.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1179

Logan Maughan

10

30

30

18:16.06

18:16.06

0:00.00

2

1180

Logan Robinson

9

43

73

18:59.45

37:15.51

0:43.39

3

1177

Cameron Haines

10

50

123

19:20.50

56:36.01

1:04.44

4

1178

Lane Makie-Wendel

9

(114)

(237)

21:57.71

1:18:33.72

3:41.65

 
Team - Box Elder Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 56:36.25 Ave Time:18:52.08
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1064

Jerel Anderson

9

22

22

17:48.05

17:48.05

0:00.00

2

1065

Petey Azure

99

49

71

19:18.59

37:06.64

1:30.54

3

1066

Trey Henderson

99

55

126

19:29.61

56:36.25

1:41.56

4

1068

Reece Morsette

99

(98)

(224)

21:21.52

1:17:57.77

3:33.47

5

1069

Dominic Pullin

9

(102)

(326)

21:27.09

1:39:24.86

3:39.04

6

1067

Leo Johnson

99

(105)

(431)

21:28.18

2:00:53.04

3:40.13

 
Team - Harrison Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 56:12.97 Ave Time:18:44.32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1131

Derik Defrance

10

6

6

17:07.41

17:07.41

0:00.00

2

1130

Donny Crill

9

21

27

17:39.34

34:46.75

0:31.93

3

1129

Doug Christensen

11

101

128

21:26.22

56:12.97

4:18.81

 
Team - Culbertson Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 56:54.79 Ave Time:18:58.26
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1087

Beau Hyatt

12

17

17

17:32.69

17:32.69

0:00.00

2

1089

Michael Sheehan

12

59

76

19:33.07

37:05.76

2:00.38

3

1091

Davey Winn

10

66

142

19:49.03

56:54.79

2:16.34

4

1090

Jaden Strickland

10

(109)

(251)

21:43.46

1:18:38.25

4:10.77

5

1085

Chris Azure

12

(111)

(362)

21:46.47

1:40:24.72

4:13.78

6

1086

Andreas Hoffman

11

(116)

(478)

22:01.44

2:02:26.16

4:28.75

7

1088

Chase Lambert

9

(128)

(606)

23:51.21

2:26:17.37

6:18.52

 
Team - Charlo Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 57:48.35 Ave Time:19:16.12
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1080

Wills Degrandpre

9

33

33

18:24.36

18:24.36

0:00.00

2

1084

Devon Siech

10

53

86

19:25.37

37:49.73

1:01.01

3

1083

Connor Koenig

9

71

157

19:58.62

57:48.35

1:34.26

4

1081

Nate Delaney

9

(124)

(281)

23:19.08

1:21:07.43

4:54.72

 
Team - Sheridan Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 57:54.06 Ave Time:19:18.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1181

Riain Deavel

10

18

18

17:34.69

17:34.69

0:00.00

2

1183

Moritz Remmert

10

67

85

19:49.94

37:24.63

2:15.25

3

1182

Ty Haag

9

85

170

20:29.43

57:54.06

2:54.74

 
Team - Twin Bridges Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 59:09.15 Ave Time:19:43.05
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1191

Garrett Wentzel

11

41

41

18:49.96

18:49.96

0:00.00

2

1186

James Bendon

12

46

87

19:09.01

37:58.97

0:19.05

3

1188

Roman Hendrickson

10

96

183

21:10.18

59:09.15

2:20.22

4

1189

Justice Morris

10

(113)

(296)

21:56.04

1:21:05.19

3:06.08

5

1190

Colter Peterson

10

(133)

(429)

24:20.78

1:45:25.97

5:30.82

 
Team - Arlee Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 58:48.28 Ave Time:19:36.09
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1054

Greg Whitesell

9

36

36

18:41.01

18:41.01

0:00.00

2

1051

Isaac Desjarlais

12

73

109

20:00.83

38:41.84

1:19.82

3

1053

Skyler Titsworth

9

75

184

20:06.44

58:48.28

1:25.43

4

1056

Sequoia Wiley

10

(82)

(266)

20:23.69

1:19:11.97

1:42.68

5

1050

Ivory Brien

11

(83)

(349)

20:23.98

1:39:35.95

1:42.97

6

1049

Colt Brazill

11

(87)

(436)

20:31.85

2:00:07.80

1:50.84

7

1055

Chase Wiley

12

(90)

(526)

20:49.06

2:20:56.86

2:08.05

 
Team - Great Falls Central Catholic Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 58:55.09 Ave Time:19:38.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1126

Gene Centley

11

32

32

18:21.81

18:21.81

0:00.00

2

1125

Isaac Armstrong

9

76

108

20:06.81

38:28.62

1:45.00

3

1128

Wyatt Walters

9

84

192

20:26.47

58:55.09

2:04.66

4

1127

Alex Tooley

9

(135)

(327)

25:43.36

1:24:38.45

7:21.55

 
Team - Bridger Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 1:00:34.76 Ave Time:20:11.59
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1071

Gunnar Hill

11

29

29

18:05.03

18:05.03

0:00.00

2

1070

Marco Aasterud

11

94

123

21:03.85

39:08.88

2:58.82

3

1072

Austin Rysavy

11

100

223

21:25.88

1:00:34.76

3:20.85

 
Team - Winnett-Melstone Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 243 Team Score (times): 1:01:13.60 Ave Time:20:24.53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1198

Braden Jolma

11

63

63

19:43.43

19:43.43

0:00.00

2

1196

Joe Griswold

10

88

151

20:36.47

40:19.90

0:53.04

3

1195

Harry Griswold

9

92

243

20:53.70

1:01:13.60

1:10.27

4

1199

Cale McCarthy

11

(103)

(346)

21:27.22

1:22:40.82

1:43.79

5

1200

Ty Vohs

12

(143)

(489)

30:12.92

1:52:53.74

10:29.49

 
Team - Plentywood Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 1:02:06.68 Ave Time:20:42.23
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1160

Wyatt Howard

11

45

45

19:07.51

19:07.51

0:00.00

2

1162

James Simon

9

95

140

21:07.18

40:14.69

1:59.67

3

1163

Daniel Tompt

9

112

252

21:51.99

1:02:06.68

2:44.48

4

1159

Jackson Anderson

11

(119)

(371)

22:20.02

1:24:26.70

3:12.51

5

1161

Austin Olson

11

(132)

(503)

24:20.73

1:48:47.43

5:13.22

 
Team - Hays Lodge Pole Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 1:03:58.20 Ave Time:21:19.40
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1134

Gilbert Snow

9

35

35

18:39.46

18:39.46

0:00.00

2

1132

Best Rujipatcharak

12

107

142

21:41.52

40:20.98

3:02.06

3

1133

Drew Shortman

9

126

268

23:37.22

1:03:58.20

4:57.76

 
Team - Gardiner Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 272 Team Score (times): 1:02:28.97 Ave Time:20:49.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1115

Ben Rodman

10

77

77

20:09.07

20:09.07

0:00.00

2

1116

Clancy Thomas

9

91

168

20:51.81

41:00.88

0:42.74

3

1113

Sean Rehmer

9

104

272

21:28.09

1:02:28.97

1:19.02

4

1112

Baxter Fuhrmann

10

(121)

(393)

22:23.35

1:24:52.32

2:14.28

5

1111

Oscar Dalling

9

(122)

(515)

22:34.53

1:47:26.85

2:25.46

6

1110

Ben Bierle

9

(123)

(638)

22:37.55

2:10:04.40

2:28.48

7

1114

Bennett Roberts

9

(129)

(767)

23:55.73

2:34:00.13

3:46.66

 
Team - Geyser Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 311 Team Score (times): 1:05:55.58 Ave Time:21:58.53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1119

Jay Steele

12

72

72

19:59.29

19:59.29

0:00.00

2

1120

Kenneth Vincent

9

108

180

21:41.86

41:41.15

1:42.57

3

1117

Bridger Boedecker

11

131

311

24:14.43

1:05:55.58

4:15.14

4

1118

Connor Simpson

10

(140)

(451)

26:33.76

1:32:29.34

6:34.47

 
Team - Ryegate Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 361 Team Score (times): 1:12:43.17 Ave Time:24:14.39
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1174

Niklas Fabricius

10

86

86

20:31.50

20:31.50

0:00.00

2

1175

Schumi Lu

10

136

222

25:48.67

46:20.17

5:17.17

3

1176

Louis Romero

10

139

361

26:23.00

1:12:43.17

5:51.50

 
Team - Heart Butte Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 375 Team Score (times): 1:10:45.72 Ave Time:23:35.24
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1137

Charlie Tail Feathers

10

118

118

22:11.93

22:11.93

0:00.00

2

1136

Dehlyn Frank

9

120

238

22:21.08

44:33.01

0:09.15

3

1135

Thomas Bird

12

137

375

26:12.71

1:10:45.72

4:00.78

 
Team - Frazer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1107

Wyatt Miller

9

26

26

17:59.39

17:59.39

0:00.00

2

1105

Korbin Cole

11

58

84

19:32.37

37:31.76

1:32.98

 
Team - Hobson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1138

Kevin Bingham

12

13

13

17:19.94

17:19.94

0:00.00

 
Team - Northern Cheyenne Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1205

Matthew Rolling Thunder

11

25

25

17:54.94

17:54.94

0:00.00

2

1202

Jose Godinze

12

48

73

19:13.75

37:08.69

1:18.81

 
Team - Plains Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1153

Alan Ihms

12

97

97

21:17.03

21:17.03

0:00.00

 
Team - Terry Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1185

Shawn Loomis

10

54

54

19:26.93

19:26.93

0:00.00

 
Team - Belfry Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1057

Raistlin Crimm

11

125

125

23:19.94

23:19.94

0:00.00

 
Team - Dodson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1099

Tyrese Messerly

9

89

89

20:40.46

20:40.46

0:00.00

2

1098

Jasper Doney

10

127

216

23:42.73

44:23.19

3:02.27

 
Team - Froid-Medicine Lake Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1108

Bailey Christoffersen

12

70

70

19:55.78

19:55.78

0:00.00

2

1109

Thor Lancaster

10

74

144

20:02.58

39:58.36

0:06.80

 
Team - Two Eagle River Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1194

Zach Mathias

10

117

117

22:10.85

22:10.85

0:00.00

2

1193

Issaiah Mathias

11

134

251

25:14.43

47:25.28

3:03.58

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Class C Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

1040

Bailee Parker West Yellowstone

17:46.09

5:55/M

12

 

2

2

1047

Breelle Wacker Winnett-Melstone

18:58.92

6:19/M

11

 

3

3

1027

Stephanie Robbins Seeley-Swan

19:07.10

6:22/M

12

 

4

4

1015

Kimberly Earhart Plains

19:09.28

6:23/M

12

 

5

5

983

Lily Lang Darby

19:29.77

6:30/M

12

 

6

6

1048

Kita Weingart Winnett-Melstone

19:31.94

6:30/M

11

 

7

7

1017

Demi Horton Plains

19:38.23

6:33/M

12

 

8

8

1008

Christina Eike Hobson

20:02.33

6:41/M

10

 

9

9

1035

Savanna Stewart Twin Bridges

20:08.72

6:43/M

10

 

10

10

1009

Emma Adams Manhattan Christian

20:14.58

6:45/M

11

 

11

11

1028

Cera Strumpfer Seeley-Swan

20:19.33

6:46/M

11

 

12

12

1046

Sofia Uruena Winnett-Melstone

20:27.45

6:49/M

10

 

13

13

988

Josie Jenkins Ennis

20:44.38

6:55/M

10

 

14

14

972

Jaden Coston Charlo

20:47.87

6:56/M

9

 

15

15

970

Kacie Cummings Cascade

21:05.03

7:02/M

12

 

16

16

1037

Jewlz Collins West Yellowstone

21:11.62

7:04/M

12

 

17

17

1002

Taya Defrance Harrison

21:26.84

7:09/M

12

 

18

18

1039

Kestly Jessop West Yellowstone

21:36.40

7:12/M

11

 

19

19

1031

Mara Johnson Twin Bridges

21:43.30

7:14/M

11

 

20

20

1022

Ellie Smith Richey-Lambert

21:43.58

7:14/M

10

 

21

21

1036

Darby Binfet West Yellowstone

21:44.58

7:15/M

10

 

22

22

1001

Mackayla Cook Great Falls Central Catholic

21:51.65

7:17/M

11

 

23

23

1041

Tawny Browning Winnett-Melstone

22:00.29

7:20/M

9

 

24

24

1007

Ember Drivdahl Hobson

22:02.59

7:21/M

12

 

25

25

1020

Haley Olson Richey-Lambert

22:12.33

7:24/M

9

 

26

26

958

Natalie Yocum Arlee

22:14.38

7:25/M

9

 

27

27

953

Shawntaya Nelson Arlee

22:14.58

7:25/M

10

 

28

28

982

Melanie Hauck Darby

22:17.70

7:26/M

11

 

29

29

998

Maggie Althaus Granite

22:22.28

7:27/M

12

 

30

30

1021

Rachel Prevost Richey-Lambert

22:38.34

7:33/M

12

 

31

31

957

Becca Whitesell Arlee

22:45.73

7:35/M

12

 

32

32

1010

Shelby Walls Manhattan Christian

22:50.05

7:37/M

9

 

33

33

964

Lauren Winder Belt/Centerville

23:01.06

7:40/M

12

 

34

34

1000

Jennifer Williams Granite

23:09.86

7:43/M

10

 

35

35

1030

Raeann Bendon Twin Bridges

23:15.37

7:45/M

10

 

36

36

1034

Ruth Redfield Twin Bridges

23:15.48

7:45/M

10

 

37

37

1014

Shannon Dimond Plains

23:49.53

7:56/M

12

 

38

38

1029

Katelynn Mendenhall Terry

23:58.58

7:59/M

12

 

39

39

973

Allison Delaney Charlo

24:01.50

8:00/M

9

 

40

40

963

Kerstyn Pimperton Belt/Centerville

24:03.21

8:01/M

11

 

41

41

961

Makayla Murphy Belt/Centerville

24:05.07

8:02/M

12

 

42

42

1013

Haylee Koon North Toole County(Sunburst)

24:05.18

8:02/M

11

 

43

43

994

Tristan Rhodes Gardiner

24:08.13

8:03/M

12

 

44

44

995

Katie Ross Gardiner

24:08.25

8:03/M

9

 

45

45

1201

Deira Elkshoulder Northern Cheyenne

24:09.17

8:03/M

10

 

46

46

967

Alyssa Lamere Box Elder

24:16.49

8:05/M

12

 

47

47

962

Makayla Paul Belt/Centerville

24:20.75

8:07/M

11

 

48

48

1026

Elizabeth Done Seeley-Swan

24:32.42

8:11/M

10

 

49

49

991

Kyrsten Miller Frazer

24:41.67

8:14/M

11

 

50

50

1043

Brynn Jolma Winnett-Melstone

24:46.37

8:15/M

9

 

51

51

993

Tawnee Robertson Froid-Medicine Lake

25:07.20

8:22/M

10

 

52

52

981

Camille Ward Culbertson

25:14.59

8:25/M

9

 

53

53

1033

Blu Keim Twin Bridges

25:26.19

8:29/M

9

 

54

54

989

Shaedel Adams Frazer

25:30.10

8:30/M

10

 

55

55

969

Tia Russell Box Elder

25:54.15

8:38/M

11

 

56

56

1038

Emily Everest West Yellowstone

26:31.97

8:50/M

11

 

57

57

971

Mackenzie Wombold Cascade

26:43.96

8:54/M

9

 

58

58

980

Jillian Hendrix Circle

26:54.93

8:58/M

12

 

59

59

1032

Larissa Jones Twin Bridges

27:02.11

9:01/M

11

 

60

60

1203

Wiconi Big Fire Northern Cheyenne

27:14.38

9:05/M

12

 

61

61

1204

Tianna Two Moons Northern Cheyenne

27:16.21

9:05/M

12

 

62

62

992

Destiny Long Froid-Medicine Lake

27:24.06

9:08/M

12

 

63

63

985

Shawnee Killeagle Dodson

27:29.02

9:10/M

11

 

64

64

960

Autumn Wood Belfry

27:30.41

9:10/M

12

 

65

65

999

Sydney Cutler Granite

27:32.03

9:11/M

10

 

66

66

1042

Tylee Browning Winnett-Melstone

27:33.23

9:11/M

12

 

67

67

986

Bella Lawless Dodson

27:43.90

9:14/M

9

 

68

68

1003

Taysia Andrews Heart Butte

28:17.75

9:26/M

9

 

69

69

955

Nicole Perry Arlee

28:22.10

9:27/M

10

 

70

70

954

Ali North Arlee

28:45.64

9:35/M

10

 

71

71

952

Malachi Deroche Arlee

28:50.04

9:37/M

10

 

72

72

1011

Mckoy Feland North Toole County(Sunburst)

29:04.81

9:41/M

11

 

73

73

987

Karly Santillon Dodson

29:14.56

9:45/M

12

 

74

74

1025

Sage Toole Ryegate

29:22.31

9:47/M

10

 

75

75

1023

Tatjanna Traylor Richey-Lambert

29:29.21

9:50/M

9

 

76

76

966

Kendall Chandler Box Elder

29:33.42

9:51/M

99

 

77

77

996

Nicole Bernard Geyser

29:39.34

9:53/M

10

 

78

78

956

Naomi Plant Arlee

29:52.68

9:57/M

11

 

79

79

1005

Alia Heavy Runner Heart Butte

29:55.13

9:58/M

9

 

80

80

978

Telesa Truman Charlo

30:06.61

10:02/M

11

 

81

81

1012

Meagan Hesla North Toole County(Sunburst)

30:40.38

10:13/M

11

 

82

82

1045

Rebecca Turley Winnett-Melstone

32:04.62

10:41/M

11

 

83

83

979

Shelby Breitbach Circle

32:12.89

10:44/M

11

 

84

84

984

Donna Dale Dodson

33:40.62

11:13/M

10

 

85

85

1019

April Kavanaugh Richey-Lambert

33:43.65

11:14/M

11

 

86

86

997

Cassidy Randel Geyser

34:02.06

11:21/M

9

 

87

87

1006

Jasmine Rider Heart Butte

34:23.92

11:28/M

9

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Class C Girls

 

Top 3

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4*

5*

6*

7*

 

 

1

Winnett-Melstone

20

2

6

12

23

50

66

82

 

 

Top 3 Times: 58:58.31

 

2

West Yellowstone

35

1

16

18

21

56

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:00:34.11

 

3

Plains

48

4

7

37

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:02:37.04

 

4

Seeley-Swan

62

3

11

48

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:03:58.85

 

5

Twin Bridges

63

9

19

35

36

53

59

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:05:07.39

 

6

Richey-Lambert

75

20

25

30

75

85

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:06:34.25

 

7

Arlee

84

26

27

31

69

70

71

78

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:07:14.69

 

8

Belt/Centerville

114

33

40

41

47

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:11:09.34

 

9

Granite

128

29

34

65

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:13:04.17

 

10

Charlo

133

14

39

80

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:14:55.98

 

11

Northern Cheyenne

166

45

60

61

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:18:39.76

 

12

Box Elder

177

46

55

76

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:19:44.06

 

13

North Toole County(Sunburst)

195

42

72

81

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:23:50.37

 

14

Dodson

203

63

67

73

84

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:24:27.48

 

15

Heart Butte

234

68

79

87

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:32:36.80

 

Inc.

Cascade

2 finishers

15

57

 

 

 

Inc.

Circle

2 finishers

58

83

 

 

 

Inc.

Culbertson

1 finishers

52

 

 

 

Inc.

Darby

2 finishers

5

28

 

 

 

Inc.

Ennis

1 finishers

13

 

 

 

Inc.

Frazer

2 finishers

49

54

 

 

 

Inc.

Gardiner

2 finishers

43

44

 

 

 

Inc.

Geyser

2 finishers

77

86

 

 

 

Inc.

Great Falls Central Catholic

1 finishers

22

 

 

 

Inc.

Harrison

1 finishers

17

 

 

 

Inc.

Hobson

2 finishers

8

24

 

 

 

Inc.

Manhattan Christian

2 finishers

10

32

 

 

 

Inc.

Ryegate

1 finishers

74

 

 

 

Inc.

Terry

1 finishers

38

 

 

 

Inc.

Belfry

1 finishers

64

 

 

 

Inc.

Froid-Medicine Lake

2 finishers

51

62

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Class C Girls

Team - Winnett-Melstone Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times): 58:58.31 Ave Time:19:39.44
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1047

Breelle Wacker

11

2

2

18:58.92

18:58.92

0:00.00

2

1048

Kita Weingart

11

6

8

19:31.94

38:30.86

0:33.02

3

1046

Sofia Uruena

10

12

20

20:27.45

58:58.31

1:28.53

4

1041

Tawny Browning

9

(23)

(43)

22:00.29

1:20:58.60

3:01.37

5

1043

Brynn Jolma

9

(50)

(93)

24:46.37

1:45:44.97

5:47.45

6

1042

Tylee Browning

12

(66)

(159)

27:33.23

2:13:18.20

8:34.31

7

1045

Rebecca Turley

11

(82)

(241)

32:04.62

2:45:22.82

13:05.70

 
Team - West Yellowstone Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:00:34.11 Ave Time:20:11.37
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1040

Bailee Parker

12

1

1

17:46.09

17:46.09

0:00.00

2

1037

Jewlz Collins

12

16

17

21:11.62

38:57.71

3:25.53

3

1039

Kestly Jessop

11

18

35

21:36.40

1:00:34.11

3:50.31

4

1036

Darby Binfet

10

(21)

(56)

21:44.58

1:22:18.69

3:58.49

5

1038

Emily Everest

11

(56)

(112)

26:31.97

1:48:50.66

8:45.88

 
Team - Plains Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:02:37.04 Ave Time:20:52.35
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1015

Kimberly Earhart

12

4

4

19:09.28

19:09.28

0:00.00

2

1017

Demi Horton

12

7

11

19:38.23

38:47.51

0:28.95

3

1014

Shannon Dimond

12

37

48

23:49.53

1:02:37.04

4:40.25

 
Team - Seeley-Swan Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:03:58.85 Ave Time:21:19.62
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1027

Stephanie Robbins

12

3

3

19:07.10

19:07.10

0:00.00

2

1028

Cera Strumpfer

11

11

14

20:19.33

39:26.43

1:12.23

3

1026

Elizabeth Done

10

48

62

24:32.42

1:03:58.85

5:25.32

 
Team - Twin Bridges Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:05:07.39 Ave Time:21:42.46
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1035

Savanna Stewart

10

9

9

20:08.72

20:08.72

0:00.00

2

1031

Mara Johnson

11

19

28

21:43.30

41:52.02

1:34.58

3

1030

Raeann Bendon

10

35

63

23:15.37

1:05:07.39

3:06.65

4

1034

Ruth Redfield

10

(36)

(99)

23:15.48

1:28:22.87

3:06.76

5

1033

Blu Keim

9

(53)

(152)

25:26.19

1:53:49.06

5:17.47

6

1032

Larissa Jones

11

(59)

(211)

27:02.11

2:20:51.17

6:53.39

 
Team - Richey-Lambert Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:06:34.25 Ave Time:22:11.42
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1022

Ellie Smith

10

20

20

21:43.58

21:43.58

0:00.00

2

1020

Haley Olson

9

25

45

22:12.33

43:55.91

0:28.75

3

1021

Rachel Prevost

12

30

75

22:38.34

1:06:34.25

0:54.76

4

1023

Tatjanna Traylor

9

(75)

(150)

29:29.21

1:36:03.46

7:45.63

5

1019

April Kavanaugh

11

(85)

(235)

33:43.65

2:09:47.11

12:00.07

 
Team - Arlee Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:07:14.69 Ave Time:22:24.90
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

958

Natalie Yocum

9

26

26

22:14.38

22:14.38

0:00.00

2

953

Shawntaya Nelson

10

27

53

22:14.58

44:28.96

0:00.20

3

957

Becca Whitesell

12

31

84

22:45.73

1:07:14.69

0:31.35

4

955

Nicole Perry

10

(69)

(153)

28:22.10

1:35:36.79

6:07.72

5

954

Ali North

10

(70)

(223)

28:45.64

2:04:22.43

6:31.26

6

952

Malachi Deroche

10

(71)

(294)

28:50.04

2:33:12.47

6:35.66

7

956

Naomi Plant

11

(78)

(372)

29:52.68

3:03:05.15

7:38.30

 
Team - Belt/Centerville Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:11:09.34 Ave Time:23:43.11
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

964

Lauren Winder

12

33

33

23:01.06

23:01.06

0:00.00

2

963

Kerstyn Pimperton

11

40

73

24:03.21

47:04.27

1:02.15

3

961

Makayla Murphy

12

41

114

24:05.07

1:11:09.34

1:04.01

4

962

Makayla Paul

11

(47)

(161)

24:20.75

1:35:30.09

1:19.69

 
Team - Granite Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:13:04.17 Ave Time:24:21.39
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

998

Maggie Althaus

12

29

29

22:22.28

22:22.28

0:00.00

2

1000

Jennifer Williams

10

34

63

23:09.86

45:32.14

0:47.58

3

999

Sydney Cutler

10

65

128

27:32.03

1:13:04.17

5:09.75

 
Team - Charlo Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:14:55.98 Ave Time:24:58.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

972

Jaden Coston

9

14

14

20:47.87

20:47.87

0:00.00

2

973

Allison Delaney

9

39

53

24:01.50

44:49.37

3:13.63

3

978

Telesa Truman

11

80

133

30:06.61

1:14:55.98

9:18.74

 
Team - Northern Cheyenne Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:18:39.76 Ave Time:26:13.25
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1201

Deira Elkshoulder

10

45

45

24:09.17

24:09.17

0:00.00

2

1203

Wiconi Big Fire

12

60

105

27:14.38

51:23.55

3:05.21

3

1204

Tianna Two Moons

12

61

166

27:16.21

1:18:39.76

3:07.04

 
Team - Box Elder Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:19:44.06 Ave Time:26:34.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

967

Alyssa Lamere

12

46

46

24:16.49

24:16.49

0:00.00

2

969

Tia Russell

11

55

101

25:54.15

50:10.64

1:37.66

3

966

Kendall Chandler

99

76

177

29:33.42

1:19:44.06

5:16.93

 
Team - North Toole County(Sunburst) Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:23:50.37 Ave Time:27:56.79
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1013

Haylee Koon

11

42

42

24:05.18

24:05.18

0:00.00

2

1011

Mckoy Feland

11

72

114

29:04.81

53:09.99

4:59.63

3

1012

Meagan Hesla

11

81

195

30:40.38

1:23:50.37

6:35.20

 
Team - Dodson Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 1:24:27.48 Ave Time:28:09.16
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

985

Shawnee Killeagle

11

63

63

27:29.02

27:29.02

0:00.00

2

986

Bella Lawless

9

67

130

27:43.90

55:12.92

0:14.88

3

987

Karly Santillon

12

73

203

29:14.56

1:24:27.48

1:45.54

4

984

Donna Dale

10

(84)

(287)

33:40.62

1:58:08.10

6:11.60

 
Team - Heart Butte Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 1:32:36.80 Ave Time:30:52.27
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1003

Taysia Andrews

9

68

68

28:17.75

28:17.75

0:00.00

2

1005

Alia Heavy Runner

9

79

147

29:55.13

58:12.88

1:37.38

3

1006

Jasmine Rider

9

87

234

34:23.92

1:32:36.80

6:06.17

 
Team - Cascade Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

970

Kacie Cummings

12

15

15

21:05.03

21:05.03

0:00.00

2

971

Mackenzie Wombold

9

57

72

26:43.96

47:48.99

5:38.93

 
Team - Circle Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

980

Jillian Hendrix

12

58

58

26:54.93

26:54.93

0:00.00

2

979

Shelby Breitbach

11

83

141

32:12.89

59:07.82

5:17.96

 
Team - Culbertson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

981

Camille Ward

9

52

52

25:14.59

25:14.59

0:00.00

 
Team - Darby Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

983

Lily Lang

12

5

5

19:29.77

19:29.77

0:00.00

2

982

Melanie Hauck

11

28

33

22:17.70

41:47.47

2:47.93

 
Team - Ennis Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

988

Josie Jenkins

10

13

13

20:44.38

20:44.38

0:00.00

 
Team - Frazer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

991

Kyrsten Miller

11

49

49

24:41.67

24:41.67

0:00.00

2

989

Shaedel Adams

10

54

103

25:30.10

50:11.77

0:48.43

 
Team - Gardiner Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

994

Tristan Rhodes

12

43

43

24:08.13

24:08.13

0:00.00

2

995

Katie Ross

9

44

87

24:08.25

48:16.38

0:00.12

 
Team - Geyser Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

996

Nicole Bernard

10

77

77

29:39.34

29:39.34

0:00.00

2

997

Cassidy Randel

9

86

163

34:02.06

1:03:41.40

4:22.72

 
Team - Great Falls Central Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1001

Mackayla Cook

11

22

22

21:51.65

21:51.65

0:00.00

 
Team - Harrison Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1002

Taya Defrance

12

17

17

21:26.84

21:26.84

0:00.00

 
Team - Hobson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1008

Christina Eike

10

8

8

20:02.33

20:02.33

0:00.00

2

1007

Ember Drivdahl

12

24

32

22:02.59

42:04.92

2:00.26

 
Team - Manhattan Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1009

Emma Adams

11

10

10

20:14.58

20:14.58

0:00.00

2

1010

Shelby Walls

9

32

42

22:50.05

43:04.63

2:35.47

 
Team - Ryegate Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1025

Sage Toole

10

74

74

29:22.31

29:22.31

0:00.00

 
Team - Terry Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1029

Katelynn Mendenhall

12

38

38

23:58.58

23:58.58

0:00.00

 
Team - Belfry Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

960

Autumn Wood

12

64

64

27:30.41

27:30.41

0:00.00

 
Team - Froid-Medicine Lake Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

993

Tawnee Robertson

10

51

51

25:07.20

25:07.20

0:00.00

2

992

Destiny Long

12

62

113

27:24.06

52:31.26

2:16.86