Competitive Timing

MHSA State Meet

MHSA State Meet

October 24, 2015

Overall Finish List - Boys

Class B Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

748

Logan Morley Bigfork

15:36.02

5:12/M

12

 

2

2

852

Leonard McComas Manhattan

15:43.84

5:14/M

10

 

3

3

850

Antonio Krogstad Manhattan

16:03.24

5:21/M

12

 

4

4

801

Aj Eckmann Jefferson

16:07.70

5:22/M

12

 

5

5

941

Hunter Flynn Whitehall

16:18.26

5:26/M

11

 

6

6

853

Zak Meeker Manhattan

16:20.87

5:27/M

9

 

7

7

849

Colter Barney Manhattan

16:36.59

5:32/M

11

 

8

8

922

Wally Three Irons St Labre Catholic

16:43.79

5:34/M

12

 

9

9

875

Vance Thuesen Red Lodge

16:49.72

5:36/M

12

 

10

10

898

Kyle Heptner Shelby

16:50.01

5:37/M

12

 

11

11

897

Luke Henke Shelby

16:50.09

5:37/M

12

 

12

12

753

Tommy Frost Broadwater

16:50.34

5:37/M

11

 

13

13

830

Jamie Good Lincoln County

16:51.10

5:37/M

11

 

14

14

751

Cole Bergstad Broadwater

16:51.46

5:37/M

11

 

15

15

855

Charlie Rasnick Manhattan

16:55.79

5:38/M

10

 

16

16

835

Brian Sturdevant Lincoln County

16:57.76

5:39/M

12

 

17

17

787

Keahna Little Harlem

16:58.54

5:39/M

12

 

18

18

812

Unk Hart Lame Deer

16:58.89

5:39/M

99

 

19

19

930

Justin Gustafson Thompson Falls

17:00.92

5:40/M

12

 

20

20

886

Jackson Duffey Ronan

17:00.93

5:40/M

11

 

21

21

918

Xavier Little Head St Labre Catholic

17:09.92

5:43/M

11

 

22

22

777

Walker Allen Glasgow

17:11.59

5:44/M

12

 

23

23

825

Colin Maloney Libby

17:15.12

5:45/M

11

 

24

24

781

Ellis McKean Glasgow

17:15.18

5:45/M

9

 

25

25

805

Jakob May Joliet

17:16.46

5:45/M

9

 

26

26

752

Jack Dolan Broadwater

17:18.41

5:46/M

10

 

27

27

778

Gabe Hallock Glasgow

17:19.09

5:46/M

11

 

28

28

847

Sam Reilly Loyola-Sacred Heart

17:19.57

5:46/M

11

 

29

29

917

Patrick Frasier St Labre Catholic

17:23.49

5:48/M

12

 

30

30

929

Sean Carroll Thompson Falls

17:25.95

5:48/M

12

 

31

31

904

Grant Kelly Shepherd

17:27.76

5:49/M

11

 

32

32

914

Tate Weingart St Ignatius

17:28.80

5:49/M

12

 

33

33

754

Nathan Gallegos Broadwater

17:29.93

5:50/M

11

 

34

34

915

Ezra Bear Crane St Labre Catholic

17:31.00

5:50/M

9

 

35

35

888

Daniel Koehler Ronan

17:32.71

5:51/M

11

 

36

36

851

Bryce Love Manhattan

17:33.89

5:51/M

9

 

37

37

846

Stormi Kipp Loyola-Sacred Heart

17:41.59

5:54/M

10

 

38

38

755

Wyatt Herick Broadwater

17:41.68

5:54/M

11

 

39

39

884

Nathan Dennis Ronan

17:42.44

5:54/M

10

 

40

40

814

Troy Redsleeves Lame Deer

17:45.08

5:55/M

99

 

41

41

919

Kennington Medicine Bull St Labre Catholic

17:45.21

5:55/M

11

 

42

42

935

Josh Wulfekuhle Thompson Falls

17:46.01

5:55/M

12

 

43

43

782

Merlin McKean Glasgow

17:47.41

5:56/M

9

 

44

44

932

Dan MacDonald Thompson Falls

17:47.78

5:56/M

11

 

45

45

816

Trustin Two Moons Lame Deer

17:50.41

5:57/M

11

 

46

46

797

Curtis Schneider Huntley Project

17:51.20

5:57/M

11

 

47

47

889

Hunter Peterson Ronan

17:52.77

5:57/M

11

 

48

48

845

Braden Jacobson Loyola-Sacred Heart

17:55.23

5:58/M

10

 

49

49

783

Braden Meland Glasgow

17:57.10

5:59/M

12

 

50

50

869

Nik Hardiman Red Lodge

17:57.44

5:59/M

12

 

51

51

937

Brandon Hulit Three Forks

18:01.50

6:00/M

11

 

52

52

931

Colby Lantz Thompson Falls

18:02.09

6:01/M

10

 

53

53

933

Parker McConnell Thompson Falls

18:04.47

6:01/M

9

 

54

54

881

Bowen Standing Rock Rocky Boy

18:05.12

6:02/M

12

 

55

55

803

Henrik Jennsen Jefferson

18:07.83

6:02/M

11

 

56

56

873

Leyton Steen Red Lodge

18:07.87

6:02/M

10

 

57

57

756

Louis Ingalls Broadwater

18:08.35

6:03/M

9

 

58

58

774

Jemiah Peveler Cut Bank

18:13.18

6:04/M

11

 

59

59

759

Rivers Anderson Colstrip

18:14.62

6:05/M

10

 

60

60

949

Trey Foourstar Wolf Point

18:15.34

6:05/M

99

 

61

61

936

Charlie Christman Three Forks

18:16.48

6:05/M

11

 

62

62

758

Noah Smith Broadwater

18:16.99

6:05/M

11

 

63

63

808

Kendall Newton Joliet

18:18.16

6:06/M

10

 

64

64

887

Andrew Koehler Ronan

18:20.96

6:07/M

12

 

65

65

784

Cade Myrick Glasgow

18:21.28

6:07/M

9

 

66

66

831

Moshe Henderson Lincoln County

18:22.12

6:07/M

11

 

67

67

872

Maddox Rubie Red Lodge

18:22.17

6:07/M

10

 

68

68

824

Tim Goodman Libby

18:23.54

6:08/M

9

 

69

69

791

Eron Snow Harlem

18:23.67

6:08/M

11

 

70

70

760

Peter Brown Colstrip

18:24.41

6:08/M

10

 

71

71

905

Shay Lilleberg Shepherd

18:25.03

6:08/M

9

 

72

72

827

Garrett Bates Lincoln County

18:26.95

6:09/M

9

 

73

73

908

Patrick Richardson Shepherd

18:27.90

6:09/M

9

 

74

74

920

Orrie Morrison St Labre Catholic

18:28.77

6:09/M

11

 

75

75

854

Emry Olsztyn Manhattan

18:31.26

6:10/M

11

 

76

76

841

Hank Pretty On Top Lodge Grass

18:32.19

6:11/M

9

 

77

77

907

Chet Peterson Shepherd

18:32.32

6:11/M

11

 

78

78

761

Sean Bullard Colstrip

18:32.54

6:11/M

10

 

79

79

811

Michael Crispin Lame Deer

18:33.18

6:11/M

11

 

80

80

779

Chase Hughes Glasgow

18:40.81

6:13/M

12

 

81

81

871

Drew Meyers Red Lodge

18:40.84

6:13/M

12

 

82

82

804

Jess Grewell Joliet

18:45.42

6:15/M

12

 

83

83

829

Riley Duram Lincoln County

18:46.33

6:15/M

11

 

84

84

848

Gabriel Strader Loyola-Sacred Heart

18:46.46

6:15/M

9

 

85

85

868

Matthew Haman Red Lodge

18:47.20

6:16/M

12

 

86

86

833

Hunter Steele Lincoln County

18:47.25

6:16/M

9

 

87

87

893

Brody Robertson Roundup

18:51.11

6:17/M

11

 

88

88

861

Andrew Moran Poplar

18:51.15

6:17/M

12

 

89

89

771

Ryland Stampfel Columbus

18:53.96

6:18/M

12

 

90

90

747

Cody Johnson Bigfork

18:54.73

6:18/M

12

 

91

91

942

Justin Gipson Whitehall

18:55.29

6:18/M

10

 

92

92

786

Caleb Grant Harlem

18:56.41

6:19/M

11

 

93

93

744

Seamus Hoolahan Anaconda

18:57.21

6:19/M

9

 

94

94

951

Karson Wortman Wolf Point

19:00.37

6:20/M

11

 

95

95

763

Dylan Harris Colstrip

19:01.65

6:20/M

12

 

96

96

768

Devin Livergood Columbus

19:02.80

6:21/M

11

 

97

97

766

Peyton Nansel Colstrip

19:05.39

6:22/M

12

 

98

98

891

Cash Cota Roundup

19:10.59

6:23/M

10

 

99

99

798

Cole Sundstrom Huntley Project

19:19.03

6:26/M

11

 

100

100

927

Brandon Schwers Sweet Grass County

19:20.95

6:27/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

101

800

Seth Dayton Jefferson

19:22.36

6:27/M

12

 

102

102

862

Kenny Smoker Poplar

19:22.95

6:27/M

9

 

103

103

806

Nick May Joliet

19:25.74

6:28/M

11

 

104

104

789

Terry Sandcrane Harlem

19:26.63

6:29/M

11

 

105

105

909

Taylor Rosman Shepherd

19:27.98

6:29/M

9

 

106

106

928

Max Birkholt Thompson Falls

19:29.37

6:30/M

12

 

107

107

916

Santos Brady St Labre Catholic

19:30.93

6:30/M

10

 

108

108

870

John Jacobsen Red Lodge

19:31.06

6:30/M

12

 

109

109

832

Rowan Neill Lincoln County

19:31.13

6:30/M

10

 

110

110

765

Kyler Mennie Colstrip

19:31.51

6:30/M

11

 

111

111

837

Isiaih Brown Lodge Grass

19:32.05

6:31/M

11

 

112

112

883

Aden Birdinground Ronan

19:32.28

6:31/M

9

 

113

113

815

Jayden Seminole Lame Deer

19:38.94

6:33/M

99

 

114

114

823

Niklaus Gier Libby

19:46.78

6:35/M

11

 

115

115

945

Clancy Russell Whitehall

19:46.87

6:35/M

9

 

116

116

885

Michael Koehler Ronan

19:47.66

6:36/M

10

 

117

117

843

Bridger Bell Loyola-Sacred Heart

19:49.27

6:36/M

10

 

118

118

892

Harley Dowling Roundup

19:50.70

6:37/M

11

 

119

119

925

Clayton Gano Sweet Grass County

19:52.11

6:37/M

10

 

120

120

767

Randal Davis Columbus

19:52.54

6:37/M

10

 

121

121

794

Matthew Hayes Huntley Project

19:55.27

6:38/M

10

 

122

122

844

Aiden Courtney Loyola-Sacred Heart

19:56.50

6:39/M

11

 

123

123

745

Josh Ralph Anaconda

19:56.77

6:39/M

9

 

124

124

903

Schuylar Babcock Shepherd

20:03.44

6:41/M

9

 

125

125

810

Parker Smith Joliet

20:03.72

6:41/M

10

 

126

126

906

Jacob Metzger Shepherd

20:09.54

6:43/M

10

 

127

127

807

Shane Milton Joliet

20:10.45

6:43/M

11

 

128

128

838

Tyril Old Bull Lodge Grass

20:14.81

6:45/M

10

 

129

129

938

Collin Whitesitt Three Forks

20:17.04

6:46/M

11

 

130

130

876

Chase Corcoran Rocky Boy

20:18.84

6:46/M

11

 

131

131

809

Taylor Rowlison Joliet

20:19.24

6:46/M

10

 

132

132

894

Jarod Anderson Shelby

20:19.31

6:46/M

10

 

133

133

819

Mountain Weasel Bear Lame Deer

20:21.39

6:47/M

99

 

134

134

826

Stephen Williams Libby

20:25.76

6:48/M

11

 

135

135

890

Christian Barber Roundup

20:26.16

6:49/M

10

 

136

136

792

Nathan Downey Huntley Project

20:26.21

6:49/M

12

 

137

137

802

Isaiah Hesford Jefferson

20:27.18

6:49/M

11

 

138

138

912

Wacey McClure St Ignatius

20:27.68

6:49/M

9

 

139

139

795

Jordan Higareda Huntley Project

20:28.67

6:49/M

11

 

140

140

822

Tanner Dehaven Libby

20:31.04

6:50/M

11

 

141

141

896

Jonathan Henke Shelby

20:31.29

6:50/M

10

 

142

142

913

Korbyn Pierce St Ignatius

20:36.13

6:52/M

11

 

143

143

910

Warren Castor St Ignatius

20:37.12

6:52/M

10

 

144

144

793

Dylan Grimsrud Huntley Project

20:41.87

6:54/M

12

 

145

145

842

Danel Takes Enemy Lodge Grass

20:42.31

6:54/M

10

 

146

146

878

Jarrell Gopher Rocky Boy

20:45.33

6:55/M

11

 

147

147

796

Matthew Middleton Huntley Project

20:48.11

6:56/M

10

 

148

148

762

Ryle Foote Colstrip

20:49.09

6:56/M

10

 

149

149

944

Joseph Reed Whitehall

20:51.91

6:57/M

12

 

150

150

773

Dawson Matt Cut Bank

20:56.29

6:59/M

10

 

151

151

839

Cody Old Crow Lodge Grass

20:58.30

6:59/M

12

 

152

152

772

Randall Hensley Cut Bank

20:59.61

7:00/M

10

 

153

153

770

Micah Richter Columbus

21:04.89

7:01/M

10

 

154

154

743

Ryan Hessler Anaconda

21:05.36

7:02/M

9

 

155

155

950

Joseph Williamson Wolf Point

21:06.37

7:02/M

99

 

156

156

901

Macager McAllister Shelby

21:07.46

7:02/M

10

 

157

157

880

Kordell Small Rocky Boy

21:13.55

7:04/M

10

 

158

158

899

Brandon James Shelby

21:16.65

7:05/M

12

 

159

159

924

John Baxter Sweet Grass County

21:19.15

7:06/M

9

 

160

160

943

Ryan Murphy Whitehall

21:25.94

7:08/M

10

 

161

161

840

Corey Old Crow Lodge Grass

21:28.81

7:09/M

11

 

162

162

865

Chasen Steyh Powell County

21:33.49

7:11/M

10

 

163

163

746

Jordan Clavier Bigfork

21:34.92

7:11/M

10

 

164

164

939

Garrett Briggs Whitehall

21:36.18

7:12/M

12

 

165

165

742

Tyler Farmer Anaconda

21:44.51

7:15/M

9

 

166

166

902

Scott Whitson Shelby

21:57.89

7:19/M

10

 

167

167

864

Kaleb Starr Powell County

22:07.52

7:22/M

9

 

168

168

788

Sam Main Harlem

22:08.85

7:23/M

9

 

169

169

775

Jareth Salois Cut Bank

22:10.26

7:23/M

10

 

170

170

926

Jacob Husman Sweet Grass County

22:25.96

7:28/M

9

 

171

171

863

Marshall Oden Powell County

22:27.09

7:29/M

10

 

172

172

877

Kade Galbavy Rocky Boy

22:32.89

7:31/M

10

 

173

173

857

Miles Buckles Poplar

22:35.21

7:32/M

9

 

174

174

769

Tannar Ranstrom Columbus

22:37.26

7:32/M

12

 

175

175

859

Darell Joe Poplar

22:39.11

7:33/M

9

 

176

176

866

Taryn Witt Powell County

22:43.02

7:34/M

12

 

177

177

946

Kadin Smith Whitehall

22:59.61

7:40/M

11

 

178

178

741

Quinn Demarois Anaconda

23:11.52

7:44/M

9

 

179

179

790

Sheldon Shields Harlem

23:23.09

7:48/M

12

 

180

180

911

Wyatt Decker St Ignatius

23:50.78

7:57/M

12

 

181

181

948

Caleb Blount Wolf Point

23:55.76

7:58/M

99

 

182

182

882

Henry Webster Rocky Boy

24:01.83

8:00/M

9

 

183

183

776

David Taylor Cut Bank

24:11.91

8:04/M

11

 

184

184

860

Jacob Lonebear Poplar

24:25.12

8:08/M

10

 

185

185

858

Dion Hopkins Poplar

24:33.24

8:11/M

10

 

186

186

947

Jeremy Azure Wolf Point

30:10.63

10:03/M

99

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class B Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Manhattan

33

2

3

6

7

15

36

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:40.33

 

2

Broadwater

123

12

14

26

33

38

57

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:11.82

 

3

St Labre Catholic

133

8

21

29

34

41

74

107

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:33.41

 

4

Glasgow

165

22

24

27

43

49

65

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:30.37

 

5

Thompson Falls

187

19

30

42

44

52

53

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:02.75

 

6

Ronan

205

20

35

39

47

64

112

116

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:29.81

 

7

Lincoln County

250

13

16

66

72

83

86

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:24.26

 

8

Red Lodge

263

9

50

56

67

81

85

108

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:58.04

 

9

Lame Deer

295

18

40

45

79

113

133

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:46.50

 

10

Loyola-Sacred Heart

314

28

37

48

84

117

122

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:32.12

 

11

Shepherd

357

31

71

73

77

105

124

126

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:20.99

 

12

Joliet

398

25

63

82

103

125

127

131

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:49.50

 

13

Colstrip

399

59

70

78

95

97

110

148

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:18.61

 

14

Shelby

450

10

11

132

141

156

158

166

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:38.16

 

15

Harlem

450

17

69

92

104

168

179

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:54.10

 

16

Libby

479

23

68

114

134

140

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:22.24

 

17

Whitehall

520

5

91

115

149

160

164

177

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:18.27

 

18

Huntley Project

541

46

99

121

136

139

144

147

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:00.38

 

19

Lodge Grass

611

76

111

128

145

151

161

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:59.66

 

20

Columbus

632

89

96

120

153

174

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:31.45

 

21

St Ignatius

635

32

138

142

143

180

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:00.51

 

22

Rocky Boy

659

54

130

146

157

172

182

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:55.73

 

23

Wolf Point

676

60

94

155

181

186

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:28.47

 

24

Cut Bank

712

58

150

152

169

183

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:31.25

 

25

Anaconda

713

93

123

154

165

178

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:55.37

 

26

Poplar

722

88

102

173

175

184

185

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:53.54

 

Inc.

Bigfork

3 finishers

1

90

163

 

 

 

Inc.

Jefferson

4 finishers

4

55

101

137

 

 

 

Inc.

Powell County

4 finishers

162

167

171

176

 

 

 

Inc.

Roundup

4 finishers

87

98

118

135

 

 

 

Inc.

Sweet Grass County

4 finishers

100

119

159

170

 

 

 

Inc.

Three Forks

3 finishers

51

61

129

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Class B Boys

Team - Manhattan Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:21:40.33 Ave Time:16:20.07
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

852

Leonard McComas

10

2

2

15:43.84

15:43.84

0:00.00

2

850

Antonio Krogstad

12

3

5

16:03.24

31:47.08

0:19.40

3

853

Zak Meeker

9

6

11

16:20.87

48:07.95

0:37.03

4

849

Colter Barney

11

7

18

16:36.59

1:04:44.54

0:52.75

5

855

Charlie Rasnick

10

15

33

16:55.79

1:21:40.33

1:11.95

6

851

Bryce Love

9

(36)

(69)

17:33.89

1:39:14.22

1:50.05

7

854

Emry Olsztyn

11

(75)

(144)

18:31.26

1:57:45.48

2:47.42

 
Team - Broadwater Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:26:11.82 Ave Time:17:14.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

753

Tommy Frost

11

12

12

16:50.34

16:50.34

0:00.00

2

751

Cole Bergstad

11

14

26

16:51.46

33:41.80

0:01.12

3

752

Jack Dolan

10

26

52

17:18.41

51:00.21

0:28.07

4

754

Nathan Gallegos

11

33

85

17:29.93

1:08:30.14

0:39.59

5

755

Wyatt Herick

11

38

123

17:41.68

1:26:11.82

0:51.34

6

756

Louis Ingalls

9

(57)

(180)

18:08.35

1:44:20.17

1:18.01

7

758

Noah Smith

11

(62)

(242)

18:16.99

2:02:37.16

1:26.65

 
Team - St Labre Catholic Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:26:33.41 Ave Time:17:18.68
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

922

Wally Three Irons

12

8

8

16:43.79

16:43.79

0:00.00

2

918

Xavier Little Head

11

21

29

17:09.92

33:53.71

0:26.13

3

917

Patrick Frasier

12

29

58

17:23.49

51:17.20

0:39.70

4

915

Ezra Bear Crane

9

34

92

17:31.00

1:08:48.20

0:47.21

5

919

Kennington Medicine Bull

11

41

133

17:45.21

1:26:33.41

1:01.42

6

920

Orrie Morrison

11

(74)

(207)

18:28.77

1:45:02.18

1:44.98

7

916

Santos Brady

10

(107)

(314)

19:30.93

2:04:33.11

2:47.14

 
Team - Glasgow Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:27:30.37 Ave Time:17:30.07
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

777

Walker Allen

12

22

22

17:11.59

17:11.59

0:00.00

2

781

Ellis McKean

9

24

46

17:15.18

34:26.77

0:03.59

3

778

Gabe Hallock

11

27

73

17:19.09

51:45.86

0:07.50

4

782

Merlin McKean

9

43

116

17:47.41

1:09:33.27

0:35.82

5

783

Braden Meland

12

49

165

17:57.10

1:27:30.37

0:45.51

6

784

Cade Myrick

9

(65)

(230)

18:21.28

1:45:51.65

1:09.69

7

779

Chase Hughes

12

(80)

(310)

18:40.81

2:04:32.46

1:29.22

 
Team - Thompson Falls Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:28:02.75 Ave Time:17:36.55
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

930

Justin Gustafson

12

19

19

17:00.92

17:00.92

0:00.00

2

929

Sean Carroll

12

30

49

17:25.95

34:26.87

0:25.03

3

935

Josh Wulfekuhle

12

42

91

17:46.01

52:12.88

0:45.09

4

932

Dan MacDonald

11

44

135

17:47.78

1:10:00.66

0:46.86

5

931

Colby Lantz

10

52

187

18:02.09

1:28:02.75

1:01.17

6

933

Parker McConnell

9

(53)

(240)

18:04.47

1:46:07.22

1:03.55

7

928

Max Birkholt

12

(106)

(346)

19:29.37

2:05:36.59

2:28.45

 
Team - Ronan Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 1:28:29.81 Ave Time:17:41.96
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

886

Jackson Duffey

11

20

20

17:00.93

17:00.93

0:00.00

2

888

Daniel Koehler

11

35

55

17:32.71

34:33.64

0:31.78

3

884

Nathan Dennis

10

39

94

17:42.44

52:16.08

0:41.51

4

889

Hunter Peterson

11

47

141

17:52.77

1:10:08.85

0:51.84

5

887

Andrew Koehler

12

64

205

18:20.96

1:28:29.81

1:20.03

6

883

Aden Birdinground

9

(112)

(317)

19:32.28

1:48:02.09

2:31.35

7

885

Michael Koehler

10

(116)

(433)

19:47.66

2:07:49.75

2:46.73

 
Team - Lincoln County Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times): 1:29:24.26 Ave Time:17:52.85
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

830

Jamie Good

11

13

13

16:51.10

16:51.10

0:00.00

2

835

Brian Sturdevant

12

16

29

16:57.76

33:48.86

0:06.66

3

831

Moshe Henderson

11

66

95

18:22.12

52:10.98

1:31.02

4

827

Garrett Bates

9

72

167

18:26.95

1:10:37.93

1:35.85

5

829

Riley Duram

11

83

250

18:46.33

1:29:24.26

1:55.23

6

833

Hunter Steele

9

(86)

(336)

18:47.25

1:48:11.51

1:56.15

7

832

Rowan Neill

10

(109)

(445)

19:31.13

2:07:42.64

2:40.03

 
Team - Red Lodge Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times): 1:29:58.04 Ave Time:17:59.61
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

875

Vance Thuesen

12

9

9

16:49.72

16:49.72

0:00.00

2

869

Nik Hardiman

12

50

59

17:57.44

34:47.16

1:07.72

3

873

Leyton Steen

10

56

115

18:07.87

52:55.03

1:18.15

4

872

Maddox Rubie

10

67

182

18:22.17

1:11:17.20

1:32.45

5

871

Drew Meyers

12

81

263

18:40.84

1:29:58.04

1:51.12

6

868

Matthew Haman

12

(85)

(348)

18:47.20

1:48:45.24

1:57.48

7

870

John Jacobsen

12

(108)

(456)

19:31.06

2:08:16.30

2:41.34

 
Team - Lame Deer Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 295 Team Score (times): 1:30:46.50 Ave Time:18:09.30
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

812

Unk Hart

99

18

18

16:58.89

16:58.89

0:00.00

2

814

Troy Redsleeves

99

40

58

17:45.08

34:43.97

0:46.19

3

816

Trustin Two Moons

11

45

103

17:50.41

52:34.38

0:51.52

4

811

Michael Crispin

11

79

182

18:33.18

1:11:07.56

1:34.29

5

815

Jayden Seminole

99

113

295

19:38.94

1:30:46.50

2:40.05

6

819

Mountain Weasel Bear

99

(133)

(428)

20:21.39

1:51:07.89

3:22.50

 
Team - Loyola-Sacred Heart Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 314 Team Score (times): 1:31:32.12 Ave Time:18:18.42
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

847

Sam Reilly

11

28

28

17:19.57

17:19.57

0:00.00

2

846

Stormi Kipp

10

37

65

17:41.59

35:01.16

0:22.02

3

845

Braden Jacobson

10

48

113

17:55.23

52:56.39

0:35.66

4

848

Gabriel Strader

9

84

197

18:46.46

1:11:42.85

1:26.89

5

843

Bridger Bell

10

117

314

19:49.27

1:31:32.12

2:29.70

6

844

Aiden Courtney

11

(122)

(436)

19:56.50

1:51:28.62

2:36.93

 
Team - Shepherd Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 357 Team Score (times): 1:32:20.99 Ave Time:18:28.20
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

904

Grant Kelly

11

31

31

17:27.76

17:27.76

0:00.00

2

905

Shay Lilleberg

9

71

102

18:25.03

35:52.79

0:57.27

3

908

Patrick Richardson

9

73

175

18:27.90

54:20.69

1:00.14

4

907

Chet Peterson

11

77

252

18:32.32

1:12:53.01

1:04.56

5

909

Taylor Rosman

9

105

357

19:27.98

1:32:20.99

2:00.22

6

903

Schuylar Babcock

9

(124)

(481)

20:03.44

1:52:24.43

2:35.68

7

906

Jacob Metzger

10

(126)

(607)

20:09.54

2:12:33.97

2:41.78

 
Team - Joliet Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 398 Team Score (times): 1:33:49.50 Ave Time:18:45.90
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

805

Jakob May

9

25

25

17:16.46

17:16.46

0:00.00

2

808

Kendall Newton

10

63

88

18:18.16

35:34.62

1:01.70

3

804

Jess Grewell

12

82

170

18:45.42

54:20.04

1:28.96

4

806

Nick May

11

103

273

19:25.74

1:13:45.78

2:09.28

5

810

Parker Smith

10

125

398

20:03.72

1:33:49.50

2:47.26

6

807

Shane Milton

11

(127)

(525)

20:10.45

1:53:59.95

2:53.99

7

809

Taylor Rowlison

10

(131)

(656)

20:19.24

2:14:19.19

3:02.78

 
Team - Colstrip Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 399 Team Score (times): 1:33:18.61 Ave Time:18:39.72
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

759

Rivers Anderson

10

59

59

18:14.62

18:14.62

0:00.00

2

760

Peter Brown

10

70

129

18:24.41

36:39.03

0:09.79

3

761

Sean Bullard

10

78

207

18:32.54

55:11.57

0:17.92

4

763

Dylan Harris

12

95

302

19:01.65

1:14:13.22

0:47.03

5

766

Peyton Nansel

12

97

399

19:05.39

1:33:18.61

0:50.77

6

765

Kyler Mennie

11

(110)

(509)

19:31.51

1:52:50.12

1:16.89

7

762

Ryle Foote

10

(148)

(657)

20:49.09

2:13:39.21

2:34.47

 
Team - Shelby Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 450 Team Score (times): 1:35:38.16 Ave Time:19:07.63
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

898

Kyle Heptner

12

10

10

16:50.01

16:50.01

0:00.00

2

897

Luke Henke

12

11

21

16:50.09

33:40.10

0:00.08

3

894

Jarod Anderson

10

132

153

20:19.31

53:59.41

3:29.30

4

896

Jonathan Henke

10

141

294

20:31.29

1:14:30.70

3:41.28

5

901

Macager McAllister

10

156

450

21:07.46

1:35:38.16

4:17.45

6

899

Brandon James

12

(158)

(608)

21:16.65

1:56:54.81

4:26.64

7

902

Scott Whitson

10

(166)

(774)

21:57.89

2:18:52.70

5:07.88

 
Team - Harlem Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 450 Team Score (times): 1:35:54.10 Ave Time:19:10.82
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

787

Keahna Little

12

17

17

16:58.54

16:58.54

0:00.00

2

791

Eron Snow

11

69

86

18:23.67

35:22.21

1:25.13

3

786

Caleb Grant

11

92

178

18:56.41

54:18.62

1:57.87

4

789

Terry Sandcrane

11

104

282

19:26.63

1:13:45.25

2:28.09

5

788

Sam Main

9

168

450

22:08.85

1:35:54.10

5:10.31

6

790

Sheldon Shields

12

(179)

(629)

23:23.09

1:59:17.19

6:24.55

 
Team - Libby Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 479 Team Score (times): 1:36:22.24 Ave Time:19:16.45
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

825

Colin Maloney

11

23

23

17:15.12

17:15.12

0:00.00

2

824

Tim Goodman

9

68

91

18:23.54

35:38.66

1:08.42

3

823

Niklaus Gier

11

114

205

19:46.78

55:25.44

2:31.66

4

826

Stephen Williams

11

134

339

20:25.76

1:15:51.20

3:10.64

5

822

Tanner Dehaven

11

140

479

20:31.04

1:36:22.24

3:15.92

 
Team - Whitehall Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 520 Team Score (times): 1:37:18.27 Ave Time:19:27.65
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

941

Hunter Flynn

11

5

5

16:18.26

16:18.26

0:00.00

2

942

Justin Gipson

10

91

96

18:55.29

35:13.55

2:37.03

3

945

Clancy Russell

9

115

211

19:46.87

55:00.42

3:28.61

4

944

Joseph Reed

12

149

360

20:51.91

1:15:52.33

4:33.65

5

943

Ryan Murphy

10

160

520

21:25.94

1:37:18.27

5:07.68

6

939

Garrett Briggs

12

(164)

(684)

21:36.18

1:58:54.45

5:17.92

7

946

Kadin Smith

11

(177)

(861)

22:59.61

2:21:54.06

6:41.35

 
Team - Huntley Project Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 541 Team Score (times): 1:38:00.38 Ave Time:19:36.08
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

797

Curtis Schneider

11

46

46

17:51.20

17:51.20

0:00.00

2

798

Cole Sundstrom

11

99

145

19:19.03

37:10.23

1:27.83

3

794

Matthew Hayes

10

121

266

19:55.27

57:05.50

2:04.07

4

792

Nathan Downey

12

136

402

20:26.21

1:17:31.71

2:35.01

5

795

Jordan Higareda

11

139

541

20:28.67

1:38:00.38

2:37.47

6

793

Dylan Grimsrud

12

(144)

(685)

20:41.87

1:58:42.25

2:50.67

7

796

Matthew Middleton

10

(147)

(832)

20:48.11

2:19:30.36

2:56.91

 
Team - Lodge Grass Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 611 Team Score (times): 1:39:59.66 Ave Time:19:59.93
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

841

Hank Pretty On Top

9

76

76

18:32.19

18:32.19

0:00.00

2

837

Isiaih Brown

11

111

187

19:32.05

38:04.24

0:59.86

3

838

Tyril Old Bull

10

128

315

20:14.81

58:19.05

1:42.62

4

842

Danel Takes Enemy

10

145

460

20:42.31

1:19:01.36

2:10.12

5

839

Cody Old Crow

12

151

611

20:58.30

1:39:59.66

2:26.11

6

840

Corey Old Crow

11

(161)

(772)

21:28.81

2:01:28.47

2:56.62

 
Team - Columbus Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 632 Team Score (times): 1:41:31.45 Ave Time:20:18.29
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

771

Ryland Stampfel

12

89

89

18:53.96

18:53.96

0:00.00

2

768

Devin Livergood

11

96

185

19:02.80

37:56.76

0:08.84

3

767

Randal Davis

10

120

305

19:52.54

57:49.30

0:58.58

4

770

Micah Richter

10

153

458

21:04.89

1:18:54.19

2:10.93

5

769

Tannar Ranstrom

12

174

632

22:37.26

1:41:31.45

3:43.30

 
Team - St Ignatius Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 635 Team Score (times): 1:43:00.51 Ave Time:20:36.10
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

914

Tate Weingart

12

32

32

17:28.80

17:28.80

0:00.00

2

912

Wacey McClure

9

138

170

20:27.68

37:56.48

2:58.88

3

913

Korbyn Pierce

11

142

312

20:36.13

58:32.61

3:07.33

4

910

Warren Castor

10

143

455

20:37.12

1:19:09.73

3:08.32

5

911

Wyatt Decker

12

180

635

23:50.78

1:43:00.51

6:21.98

 
Team - Rocky Boy Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 659 Team Score (times): 1:42:55.73 Ave Time:20:35.15
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

881

Bowen Standing Rock

12

54

54

18:05.12

18:05.12

0:00.00

2

876

Chase Corcoran

11

130

184

20:18.84

38:23.96

2:13.72

3

878

Jarrell Gopher

11

146

330

20:45.33

59:09.29

2:40.21

4

880

Kordell Small

10

157

487

21:13.55

1:20:22.84

3:08.43

5

877

Kade Galbavy

10

172

659

22:32.89

1:42:55.73

4:27.77

6

882

Henry Webster

9

(182)

(841)

24:01.83

2:06:57.56

5:56.71

 
Team - Wolf Point Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 676 Team Score (times): 1:52:28.47 Ave Time:22:29.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

949

Trey Foourstar

99

60

60

18:15.34

18:15.34

0:00.00

2

951

Karson Wortman

11

94

154

19:00.37

37:15.71

0:45.03

3

950

Joseph Williamson

99

155

309

21:06.37

58:22.08

2:51.03

4

948

Caleb Blount

99

181

490

23:55.76

1:22:17.84

5:40.42

5

947

Jeremy Azure

99

186

676

30:10.63

1:52:28.47

11:55.29

 
Team - Cut Bank Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 712 Team Score (times): 1:46:31.25 Ave Time:21:18.25
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

774

Jemiah Peveler

11

58

58

18:13.18

18:13.18

0:00.00

2

773

Dawson Matt

10

150

208

20:56.29

39:09.47

2:43.11

3

772

Randall Hensley

10

152

360

20:59.61

1:00:09.08

2:46.43

4

775

Jareth Salois

10

169

529

22:10.26

1:22:19.34

3:57.08

5

776

David Taylor

11

183

712

24:11.91

1:46:31.25

5:58.73

 
Team - Anaconda Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 713 Team Score (times): 1:44:55.37 Ave Time:20:59.07
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

744

Seamus Hoolahan

9

93

93

18:57.21

18:57.21

0:00.00

2

745

Josh Ralph

9

123

216

19:56.77

38:53.98

0:59.56

3

743

Ryan Hessler

9

154

370

21:05.36

59:59.34

2:08.15

4

742

Tyler Farmer

9

165

535

21:44.51

1:21:43.85

2:47.30

5

741

Quinn Demarois

9

178

713

23:11.52

1:44:55.37

4:14.31

 
Team - Poplar Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 722 Team Score (times): 1:47:53.54 Ave Time:21:34.71
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

861

Andrew Moran

12

88

88

18:51.15

18:51.15

0:00.00

2

862

Kenny Smoker

9

102

190

19:22.95

38:14.10

0:31.80

3

857

Miles Buckles

9

173

363

22:35.21

1:00:49.31

3:44.06

4

859

Darell Joe

9

175

538

22:39.11

1:23:28.42

3:47.96

5

860

Jacob Lonebear

10

184

722

24:25.12

1:47:53.54

5:33.97

6

858

Dion Hopkins

10

(185)

(907)

24:33.24

2:12:26.78

5:42.09

 
Team - Bigfork Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

748

Logan Morley

12

1

1

15:36.02

15:36.02

0:00.00

2

747

Cody Johnson

12

90

91

18:54.73

34:30.75

3:18.71

3

746

Jordan Clavier

10

163

254

21:34.92

56:05.67

5:58.90

 
Team - Jefferson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

801

Aj Eckmann

12

4

4

16:07.70

16:07.70

0:00.00

2

803

Henrik Jennsen

11

55

59

18:07.83

34:15.53

2:00.13

3

800

Seth Dayton

12

101

160

19:22.36

53:37.89

3:14.66

4

802

Isaiah Hesford

11

137

297

20:27.18

1:14:05.07

4:19.48

 
Team - Powell County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

865

Chasen Steyh

10

162

162

21:33.49

21:33.49

0:00.00

2

864

Kaleb Starr

9

167

329

22:07.52

43:41.01

0:34.03

3

863

Marshall Oden

10

171

500

22:27.09

1:06:08.10

0:53.60

4

866

Taryn Witt

12

176

676

22:43.02

1:28:51.12

1:09.53

 
Team - Roundup Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

893

Brody Robertson

11

87

87

18:51.11

18:51.11

0:00.00

2

891

Cash Cota

10

98

185

19:10.59

38:01.70

0:19.48

3

892

Harley Dowling

11

118

303

19:50.70

57:52.40

0:59.59

4

890

Christian Barber

10

135

438

20:26.16

1:18:18.56

1:35.05

 
Team - Sweet Grass County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

927

Brandon Schwers

10

100

100

19:20.95

19:20.95

0:00.00

2

925

Clayton Gano

10

119

219

19:52.11

39:13.06

0:31.16

3

924

John Baxter

9

159

378

21:19.15

1:00:32.21

1:58.20

4

926

Jacob Husman

9

170

548

22:25.96

1:22:58.17

3:05.01

 
Team - Three Forks Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

937

Brandon Hulit

11

51

51

18:01.50

18:01.50

0:00.00

2

936

Charlie Christman

11

61

112

18:16.48

36:17.98

0:14.98

3

938

Collin Whitesitt

11

129

241

20:17.04

56:35.02

2:15.54

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Class B Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

559

Bryn Morley Bigfork

17:26.15

5:49/M

10

 

2

2

614

Tamia Two Moons Lame Deer

19:06.69

6:22/M

11

 

3

3

562

Anya Young Bigfork

19:07.91

6:22/M

9

 

4

4

696

Baylee Green Roundup

19:15.97

6:25/M

12

 

5

5

705

Kim Parsell Shelby

19:31.07

6:30/M

12

 

6

6

570

Grace Wyse Broadwater

19:46.80

6:35/M

11

 

7

7

567

Grace McDonnel Broadwater

19:50.76

6:37/M

10

 

8

8

558

Matty McAnally Bigfork

19:50.91

6:37/M

12

 

9

9

657

Kylie Richardson Manhattan

19:54.69

6:38/M

10

 

10

10

740

Sierra Summers Wolf Point

19:55.65

6:38/M

10

 

11

11

606

Emily Reimche Huntley Project

20:00.75

6:40/M

10

 

12

12

655

Hannah Madsen Manhattan

20:06.74

6:42/M

10

 

13

13

557

Alicia Kalenak Bigfork

20:08.77

6:43/M

9

 

14

14

631

Tyann Totten Lincoln County

20:09.16

6:43/M

11

 

15

15

738

Kateri Rush Wolf Point

20:11.64

6:44/M

11

 

16

16

571

Shayla Conner Colstrip

20:22.70

6:47/M

11

 

17

17

653

Shawdai Curtis Manhattan

20:23.52

6:48/M

11

 

18

18

717

Teanna Braine St Labre Catholic

20:30.23

6:50/M

11

 

19

19

650

Sophia Stiles Malta

20:35.58

6:52/M

11

 

20

20

652

Hannah Boyd Manhattan

20:36.64

6:52/M

10

 

21

21

627

Mckay Guckenberg Lincoln County

20:38.15

6:53/M

9

 

22

22

605

Haylie Oberlander Huntley Project

20:42.23

6:54/M

9

 

23

23

671

Beti Lombardi Powell County

20:45.34

6:55/M

11

 

24

24

572

Tayler Factor Colstrip

20:48.91

6:56/M

9

 

25

25

576

Kenyon Hatten Columbus

20:55.03

6:58/M

12

 

26

26

591

Emily Kolstad Glasgow

20:55.53

6:58/M

9

 

27

27

620

Lauren Thorstenson Libby

20:55.53

6:58/M

9

 

28

28

592

Julia Kolstad Glasgow

20:55.78

6:58/M

12

 

29

29

702

Kaylee Appley Shelby

20:59.10

7:00/M

9

 

30

30

659

Jordan Wyse Manhattan

21:00.12

7:00/M

12

 

31

31

736

Ann Russell Whitehall

21:01.85

7:00/M

11

 

32

32

677

Katie Jacobsen Red Lodge

21:01.96

7:00/M

9

 

33

33

656

Elle Olsztyn Manhattan

21:04.02

7:01/M

10

 

34

34

625

Capree Daniels Lincoln County

21:13.64

7:04/M

9

 

35

35

679

Addie Poore Red Lodge

21:18.92

7:06/M

11

 

36

36

642

Bailey Strader Loyola-Sacred Heart

21:24.42

7:08/M

11

 

37

37

566

Olivia Lynn Broadwater

21:24.83

7:08/M

9

 

38

38

555

Gabby Eaton Bigfork

21:25.04

7:08/M

11

 

39

39

560

Haile Norred Bigfork

21:25.17

7:08/M

10

 

40

40

601

Anna Charlton Huntley Project

21:26.21

7:09/M

10

 

41

41

593

Brinlie Nielsen Glasgow

21:27.82

7:09/M

11

 

42

42

707

Carlee Anderson Shepherd

21:34.09

7:11/M

9

 

43

43

628

Taylor Harpe Lincoln County

21:37.86

7:12/M

10

 

44

44

693

Selina Angel Roundup

21:39.82

7:13/M

10

 

45

45

712

Kali Shelhamer Shepherd

21:39.87

7:13/M

9

 

46

46

595

Alex Simensen Glasgow

21:40.15

7:13/M

12

 

47

47

554

Amelia Wood Anaconda

21:40.43

7:13/M

12

 

48

48

550

Sarah Griffis Anaconda

21:40.98

7:13/M

9

 

49

49

630

Brooke Price Lincoln County

21:47.14

7:16/M

10

 

50

50

675

Emma Clinton Red Lodge

21:49.81

7:16/M

11

 

51

51

589

Morgan Guttenberg Glasgow

21:51.94

7:17/M

11

 

52

52

599

Val Talksdifferent Harlem

21:59.10

7:20/M

11

 

53

53

568

Charlie Smith Broadwater

22:01.53

7:20/M

9

 

54

54

590

Katie Kaiser Glasgow

22:02.58

7:21/M

9

 

55

55

681

Alexa Reimer Red Lodge

22:03.20

7:21/M

9

 

56

56

701

Sarah Pisle Roundup

22:04.55

7:21/M

9

 

57

57

721

Tanna Campbell Sweet Grass County

22:06.12

7:22/M

11

 

58

58

621

Trinity Wallace Libby

22:06.76

7:22/M

12

 

59

59

683

Vidalia Rubie Red Lodge

22:07.24

7:22/M

12

 

60

60

666

Alleen Russel Poplar

22:11.93

7:24/M

10

 

61

61

561

Xiaoxiao Strong Bigfork

22:13.15

7:24/M

11

 

62

62

665

Drew Reum Poplar

22:14.88

7:25/M

12

 

63

63

664

Andrea Hale Poplar

22:15.26

7:25/M

10

 

64

64

719

Lena McMakin St Labre Catholic

22:18.79

7:26/M

10

 

65

65

629

Jenna Komac Lincoln County

22:20.03

7:27/M

12

 

66

66

692

Penni Weyant Ronan

22:24.19

7:28/M

10

 

67

67

632

Samona Birdinground Lodge Grass

22:25.87

7:28/M

9

 

68

68

680

Tiffany Poore Red Lodge

22:27.42

7:29/M

12

 

69

69

695

Carrie Cota Roundup

22:28.21

7:29/M

12

 

70

70

608

Payton Tigner Huntley Project

22:30.49

7:30/M

10

 

71

71

616

Anne Berget Libby

22:32.58

7:31/M

11

 

72

72

587

Abbi Fitzpatrick Cut Bank

22:36.22

7:32/M

10

 

73

73

612

Anannada Little Bird Lame Deer

22:37.94

7:32/M

9

 

74

74

635

Brinna Jo Melendrez Lodge Grass

22:43.55

7:34/M

11

 

75

75

564

Bailee Field Broadwater

22:48.24

7:36/M

12

 

76

76

563

Denika Dolan Broadwater

22:49.83

7:36/M

9

 

77

77

726

Brielle Stosich Sweet Grass County

22:50.16

7:37/M

11

 

78

78

582

Allison Onoszko Columbus

22:51.07

7:37/M

10

 

79

79

730

Rachel Ribeiro Thompson Falls

22:51.13

7:37/M

9

 

80

80

725

Kate Indreland Sweet Grass County

22:55.55

7:38/M

11

 

81

81

649

Joanie Sjostrom Malta

22:55.78

7:38/M

10

 

82

82

574

Carlin Gillespie Colstrip

22:57.80

7:39/M

10

 

83

83

673

Margaret Thompson Powell County

23:05.70

7:42/M

10

 

84

84

711

Liliana Munn Shepherd

23:07.44

7:42/M

10

 

85

85

733

Mykayla Hungerford Three Forks

23:08.38

7:43/M

11

 

86

86

709

Logan Kern Shepherd

23:11.81

7:44/M

9

 

87

87

682

Alisha Reimer Red Lodge

23:12.81

7:44/M

11

 

88

88

607

Shaena Richard Huntley Project

23:13.60

7:44/M

10

 

89

89

584

Kenedy Wiggs Columbus

23:19.82

7:46/M

12

 

90

90

622

Mikalyn Zeiler Libby

23:22.06

7:47/M

9

 

91

91

658

Lauren Swan Manhattan

23:22.40

7:47/M

9

 

92

92

619

Krysten Mossburg Libby

23:25.85

7:48/M

12

 

93

93

643

Tachante' Cole Malta

23:27.91

7:49/M

10

 

94

94

551

Sabrina Hofland Anaconda

23:27.92

7:49/M

9

 

95

95

672

Sidney Reich Powell County

23:28.76

7:49/M

9

 

96

96

626

Fallon Fisher Lincoln County

23:35.67

7:52/M

10

 

97

97

710

Brianne Malchow Shepherd

23:37.67

7:52/M

11

 

98

98

685

Sean Henry Rocky Boy

23:39.76

7:53/M

10

 

99

99

641

Darien Schneider Loyola-Sacred Heart

23:40.06

7:53/M

12

 

100

100

690

Tashyna Matt Ronan

23:44.90

7:55/M

8

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

101

646

Marley Manoukian Malta

23:45.20

7:55/M

12

 

102

102

697

Cassie Haverkamp Roundup

23:48.28

7:56/M

12

 

103

103

553

Hannah Schaefer Anaconda

23:55.85

7:58/M

11

 

104

104

720

Rose Red Star St Labre Catholic

23:57.10

7:59/M

9

 

105

105

609

Ana Wilson Huntley Project

23:59.13

8:00/M

12

 

106

106

727

Lily Buchanan Thompson Falls

23:59.74

8:00/M

10

 

107

107

585

Jacelin Augare Cut Bank

24:00.69

8:00/M

12

 

108

108

617

Olivia Friss Libby

24:02.01

8:01/M

10

 

109

109

594

Faith Sallee Glasgow

24:08.04

8:03/M

11

 

110

110

728

Haley Morgan Thompson Falls

24:14.60

8:05/M

10

 

111

111

640

Rosie McCormack Loyola-Sacred Heart

24:16.12

8:05/M

12

 

112

112

698

Madison Larson Roundup

24:17.13

8:06/M

12

 

113

113

699

Michaela Larson Roundup

24:17.79

8:06/M

12

 

114

114

687

Maya Reed Rocky Boy

24:18.46

8:06/M

10

 

115

115

703

Emily Bielawski Shelby

24:18.76

8:06/M

10

 

116

116

647

Hailey Nicholson Malta

24:18.97

8:06/M

12

 

117

117

600

Kailee Horn Harlem

24:24.29

8:08/M

10

 

118

118

618

Alee Julson Libby

24:27.79

8:09/M

11

 

119

119

689

Korrie Frisk Ronan

24:30.45

8:10/M

11

 

120

120

724

Emily Hughes Sweet Grass County

24:33.94

8:11/M

11

 

121

121

611

Marquel Laforge Lame Deer

24:35.86

8:12/M

99

 

122

122

651

Mystic Striker Malta

24:37.95

8:12/M

10

 

123

123

645

Eva Harms Malta

24:42.89

8:14/M

11

 

124

124

581

Mckendra O'Dore Columbus

24:43.77

8:14/M

10

 

125

125

716

Sara Big Hair St Labre Catholic

24:47.51

8:16/M

10

 

126

126

691

Kaitlyn Sassaman Ronan

24:49.16

8:16/M

12

 

127

127

598

Denise Stanley Harlem

24:50.38

8:17/M

11

 

128

128

575

Tyra Limpy Colstrip

24:50.58

8:17/M

12

 

129

129

704

Brittany Hanson Shelby

24:57.78

8:19/M

9

 

130

130

715

Molly Bement St Labre Catholic

24:58.36

8:19/M

10

 

131

131

718

Keanna Left Hand St Labre Catholic

24:59.76

8:20/M

10

 

132

132

660

Kamryn Azure Poplar

25:04.65

8:21/M

10

 

133

133

577

Tana House Columbus

25:11.96

8:24/M

12

 

134

134

573

Tanor Foote Colstrip

25:12.69

8:24/M

10

 

135

135

569

Tommy Jo Steele Broadwater

25:14.15

8:25/M

9

 

136

136

722

Jordan Chulyak Sweet Grass County

25:14.26

8:25/M

11

 

137

137

667

Alexis Whiteman Poplar

25:16.02

8:25/M

10

 

138

138

734

Madison Rauser Three Forks

25:20.98

8:27/M

11

 

139

139

713

Shaniya Decker St Ignatius

25:21.50

8:27/M

10

 

140

140

552

Hailey Rasmussen Anaconda

25:23.91

8:28/M

11

 

141

141

602

Jessica Chesterman Huntley Project

25:41.77

8:34/M

9

 

142

142

637

Marquel Windy Boy Lodge Grass

26:02.09

8:41/M

12

 

143

143

636

Leah Takes Enemy Lodge Grass

26:12.05

8:44/M

9

 

144

144

633

Keely Flying Lodge Grass

26:21.70

8:47/M

10

 

145

145

684

Aislyn Baker Rocky Boy

26:39.80

8:53/M

9

 

146

146

662

Randi Azure Poplar

26:50.50

8:57/M

11

 

147

147

549

Ashley Gates Anaconda

26:58.40

8:59/M

9

 

148

148

714

Tori Peterson St Ignatius

27:00.97

9:00/M

10

 

149

149

638

Mattea Burke Loyola-Sacred Heart

27:06.58

9:02/M

10

 

150

150

578

Bailey Johannes Columbus

27:29.51

9:10/M

11

 

151

151

663

Little Skye Fasthorse Poplar

27:33.59

9:11/M

10

 

152

152

735

Mikaela Schiller Three Forks

27:41.24

9:14/M

11

 

153

153

634

Samantha Hoops Lodge Grass

28:15.97

9:25/M

10

 

154

154

586

Nicole Billedeaux Cut Bank

28:16.41

9:25/M

11

 

155

155

737

Gillian Medicine Cloud Wolf Point

28:18.36

9:26/M

99

 

156

156

613

Wendy Jo Spang Lame Deer

28:27.48

9:29/M

99

 

157

157

686

Jurnee Laforge Rocky Boy

28:30.90

9:30/M

12

 

158

158

739

Mahala Shawl Wolf Point

28:47.99

9:36/M

99

 

159

159

583

Megan Rouane Columbus

28:58.66

9:39/M

11

 

160

160

688

Jamilla Small Rocky Boy

29:05.60

9:42/M

10

 

161

161

639

Whitney Hansberry Loyola-Sacred Heart

29:40.32

9:53/M

10

 

162

162

597

Miya Main Harlem

29:44.91

9:55/M

11

 

163

163

723

Megan Garrard Sweet Grass County

29:48.49

9:56/M

12

 

164

164

668

Kieran Bissel Powell County

29:50.59

9:57/M

12

 

165

165

596

Jaada Main Harlem

29:58.75

9:59/M

99

 

166

166

732

Xolli Treble Thompson Falls

30:06.80

10:02/M

12

 

167

167

729

Hyunji Park Thompson Falls

30:13.32

10:04/M

10

 

168

168

706

Sydney Welker Shelby

31:00.51

10:20/M

12

 

169

169

670

Chenia Decharmain Powell County

31:37.55

10:32/M

11

 

170

170

674

Sarah Wells Powell County

33:38.24

11:13/M

12

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Class B Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Bigfork

63

1

3

8

13

38

39

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:58.78

 

2

Manhattan

88

9

12

17

20

30

33

91

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:01.71

 

3

Lincoln County

161

14

21

34

43

49

65

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:25.95

 

4

Broadwater

178

6

7

37

53

75

76

135

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:52.16

 

5

Glasgow

192

26

28

41

46

51

54

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:51.22

 

6

Red Lodge

231

32

35

50

55

59

68

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:21.13

 

7

Huntley Project

231

11

22

40

70

88

105

141

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:53.28

 

8

Roundup

275

4

44

56

69

102

112

113

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:16.83

 

9

Libby

338

27

58

71

90

92

108

118

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:22.78

 

10

Shepherd

354

42

45

84

86

97

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:10.88

 

11

Colstrip

384

16

24

82

128

134

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:12.68

 

12

Malta

410

19

81

93

101

116

122

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:03.44

 

13

Anaconda

432

47

48

94

103

140

147

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:09.09

 

14

St Labre Catholic

441

18

64

104

125

130

131

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:31.99

 

15

Shelby

446

5

29

115

129

168

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:00:47.22

 

16

Columbus

449

25

78

89

124

133

150

159

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:01.65

 

17

Poplar

454

60

62

63

132

137

146

151

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:02.74

 

18

Sweet Grass County

470

57

77

80

120

136

163

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:40.03

 

19

Powell County

534

23

83

95

164

169

170

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:08:47.94

 

20

Loyola-Sacred Heart

556

36

99

111

149

161

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:06:07.50

 

21

Lodge Grass

570

67

74

142

143

144

153

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:03:45.26

 

22

Harlem

623

52

117

127

162

165

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:10:57.43

 

23

Thompson Falls

628

79

106

110

166

167

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:11:25.59

 

24

Rocky Boy

674

98

114

145

157

160

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:12:14.52

 

Inc.

Cut Bank

3 finishers

72

107

154

 

 

 

Inc.

Lame Deer

4 finishers

2

73

121

156

 

 

 

Inc.

Ronan

4 finishers

66

100

119

126

 

 

 

Inc.

Three Forks

3 finishers

85

138

152

 

 

 

Inc.

Whitehall

1 finishers

31

 

 

 

Inc.

Wolf Point

4 finishers

10

15

155

158

 

 

 

Inc.

St Ignatius

2 finishers

139

148

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Class B Girls

Team - Bigfork Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:37:58.78 Ave Time:19:35.76
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

559

Bryn Morley

10

1

1

17:26.15

17:26.15

0:00.00

2

562

Anya Young

9

3

4

19:07.91

36:34.06

1:41.76

3

558

Matty McAnally

12

8

12

19:50.91

56:24.97

2:24.76

4

557

Alicia Kalenak

9

13

25

20:08.77

1:16:33.74

2:42.62

5

555

Gabby Eaton

11

38

63

21:25.04

1:37:58.78

3:58.89

6

560

Haile Norred

10

(39)

(102)

21:25.17

1:59:23.95

3:59.02

7

561

Xiaoxiao Strong

11

(61)

(163)

22:13.15

2:21:37.10

4:47.00

 
Team - Manhattan Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:42:01.71 Ave Time:20:24.34
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

657

Kylie Richardson

10

9

9

19:54.69

19:54.69

0:00.00

2

655

Hannah Madsen

10

12

21

20:06.74

40:01.43

0:12.05

3

653

Shawdai Curtis

11

17

38

20:23.52

1:00:24.95

0:28.83

4

652

Hannah Boyd

10

20

58

20:36.64

1:21:01.59

0:41.95

5

659

Jordan Wyse

12

30

88

21:00.12

1:42:01.71

1:05.43

6

656

Elle Olsztyn

10

(33)

(121)

21:04.02

2:03:05.73

1:09.33

7

658

Lauren Swan

9

(91)

(212)

23:22.40

2:26:28.13

3:27.71

 
Team - Lincoln County Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:45:25.95 Ave Time:21:05.19
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

631

Tyann Totten

11

14

14

20:09.16

20:09.16

0:00.00

2

627

Mckay Guckenberg

9

21

35

20:38.15

40:47.31

0:28.99

3

625

Capree Daniels

9

34

69

21:13.64

1:02:00.95

1:04.48

4

628

Taylor Harpe

10

43

112

21:37.86

1:23:38.81

1:28.70

5

630

Brooke Price

10

49

161

21:47.14

1:45:25.95

1:37.98

6

629

Jenna Komac

12

(65)

(226)

22:20.03

2:07:45.98

2:10.87

7

626

Fallon Fisher

10

(96)

(322)

23:35.67

2:31:21.65

3:26.51

 
Team - Broadwater Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:45:52.16 Ave Time:21:10.43
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

570

Grace Wyse

11

6

6

19:46.80

19:46.80

0:00.00

2

567

Grace McDonnel

10

7

13

19:50.76

39:37.56

0:03.96

3

566

Olivia Lynn

9

37

50

21:24.83

1:01:02.39

1:38.03

4

568

Charlie Smith

9

53

103

22:01.53

1:23:03.92

2:14.73

5

564

Bailee Field

12

75

178

22:48.24

1:45:52.16

3:01.44

6

563

Denika Dolan

9

(76)

(254)

22:49.83

2:08:41.99

3:03.03

7

569

Tommy Jo Steele

9

(135)

(389)

25:14.15

2:33:56.14

5:27.35

 
Team - Glasgow Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 1:46:51.22 Ave Time:21:22.24
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

591

Emily Kolstad

9

26

26

20:55.53

20:55.53

0:00.00

2

592

Julia Kolstad

12

28

54

20:55.78

41:51.31

0:00.25

3

593

Brinlie Nielsen

11

41

95

21:27.82

1:03:19.13

0:32.29

4

595

Alex Simensen

12

46

141

21:40.15

1:24:59.28

0:44.62

5

589

Morgan Guttenberg

11

51

192

21:51.94

1:46:51.22

0:56.41

6

590

Katie Kaiser

9

(54)

(246)

22:02.58

2:08:53.80

1:07.05

7

594

Faith Sallee

11

(109)

(355)

24:08.04

2:33:01.84

3:12.51

 
Team - Red Lodge Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 1:48:21.13 Ave Time:21:40.23
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

677

Katie Jacobsen

9

32

32

21:01.96

21:01.96

0:00.00

2

679

Addie Poore

11

35

67

21:18.92

42:20.88

0:16.96

3

675

Emma Clinton

11

50

117

21:49.81

1:04:10.69

0:47.85

4

681

Alexa Reimer

9

55

172

22:03.20

1:26:13.89

1:01.24

5

683

Vidalia Rubie

12

59

231

22:07.24

1:48:21.13

1:05.28

6

680

Tiffany Poore

12

(68)

(299)

22:27.42

2:10:48.55

1:25.46

7

682

Alisha Reimer

11

(87)

(386)

23:12.81

2:34:01.36

2:10.85

 
Team - Huntley Project Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 1:47:53.28 Ave Time:21:34.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

606

Emily Reimche

10

11

11

20:00.75

20:00.75

0:00.00

2

605

Haylie Oberlander

9

22

33

20:42.23

40:42.98

0:41.48

3

601

Anna Charlton

10

40

73

21:26.21

1:02:09.19

1:25.46

4

608

Payton Tigner

10

70

143

22:30.49

1:24:39.68

2:29.74

5

607

Shaena Richard

10

88

231

23:13.60

1:47:53.28

3:12.85

6

609

Ana Wilson

12

(105)

(336)

23:59.13

2:11:52.41

3:58.38

7

602

Jessica Chesterman

9

(141)

(477)

25:41.77

2:37:34.18

5:41.02

 
Team - Roundup Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 275 Team Score (times): 1:49:16.83 Ave Time:21:51.37
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

696

Baylee Green

12

4

4

19:15.97

19:15.97

0:00.00

2

693

Selina Angel

10

44

48

21:39.82

40:55.79

2:23.85

3

701

Sarah Pisle

9

56

104

22:04.55

1:03:00.34

2:48.58

4

695

Carrie Cota

12

69

173

22:28.21

1:25:28.55

3:12.24

5

697

Cassie Haverkamp

12

102

275

23:48.28

1:49:16.83

4:32.31

6

698

Madison Larson

12

(112)

(387)

24:17.13

2:13:33.96

5:01.16

7

699

Michaela Larson

12

(113)

(500)

24:17.79

2:37:51.75

5:01.82

 
Team - Libby Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 338 Team Score (times): 1:52:22.78 Ave Time:22:28.56
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

620

Lauren Thorstenson

9

27

27

20:55.53

20:55.53

0:00.00

2

621

Trinity Wallace

12

58

85

22:06.76

43:02.29

1:11.23

3

616

Anne Berget

11

71

156

22:32.58

1:05:34.87

1:37.05

4

622

Mikalyn Zeiler

9

90

246

23:22.06

1:28:56.93

2:26.53

5

619

Krysten Mossburg

12

92

338

23:25.85

1:52:22.78

2:30.32

6

617

Olivia Friss

10

(108)

(446)

24:02.01

2:16:24.79

3:06.48

7

618

Alee Julson

11

(118)

(564)

24:27.79

2:40:52.58

3:32.26

 
Team - Shepherd Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 354 Team Score (times): 1:53:10.88 Ave Time:22:38.18
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

707

Carlee Anderson

9

42

42

21:34.09

21:34.09

0:00.00

2

712

Kali Shelhamer

9

45

87

21:39.87

43:13.96

0:05.78

3

711

Liliana Munn

10

84

171

23:07.44

1:06:21.40

1:33.35

4

709

Logan Kern

9

86

257

23:11.81

1:29:33.21

1:37.72

5

710

Brianne Malchow

11

97

354

23:37.67

1:53:10.88

2:03.58

 
Team - Colstrip Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 384 Team Score (times): 1:54:12.68 Ave Time:22:50.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

571

Shayla Conner

11

16

16

20:22.70

20:22.70

0:00.00

2

572

Tayler Factor

9

24

40

20:48.91

41:11.61

0:26.21

3

574

Carlin Gillespie

10

82

122

22:57.80

1:04:09.41

2:35.10

4

575

Tyra Limpy

12

128

250

24:50.58

1:28:59.99

4:27.88

5

573

Tanor Foote

10

134

384

25:12.69

1:54:12.68

4:49.99

 
Team - Malta Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 410 Team Score (times): 1:55:03.44 Ave Time:23:00.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

650

Sophia Stiles

11

19

19

20:35.58

20:35.58

0:00.00

2

649

Joanie Sjostrom

10

81

100

22:55.78

43:31.36

2:20.20

3

643

Tachante' Cole

10

93

193

23:27.91

1:06:59.27

2:52.33

4

646

Marley Manoukian

12

101

294

23:45.20

1:30:44.47

3:09.62

5

647

Hailey Nicholson

12

116

410

24:18.97

1:55:03.44

3:43.39

6

651

Mystic Striker

10

(122)

(532)

24:37.95

2:19:41.39

4:02.37

7

645

Eva Harms

11

(123)

(655)

24:42.89

2:44:24.28

4:07.31

 
Team - Anaconda Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 432 Team Score (times): 1:56:09.09 Ave Time:23:13.82
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

554

Amelia Wood

12

47

47

21:40.43

21:40.43

0:00.00

2

550

Sarah Griffis

9

48

95

21:40.98

43:21.41

0:00.55

3

551

Sabrina Hofland

9

94

189

23:27.92

1:06:49.33

1:47.49

4

553

Hannah Schaefer

11

103

292

23:55.85

1:30:45.18

2:15.42

5

552

Hailey Rasmussen

11

140

432

25:23.91

1:56:09.09

3:43.48

6

549

Ashley Gates

9

(147)

(579)

26:58.40

2:23:07.49

5:17.97

 
Team - St Labre Catholic Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 441 Team Score (times): 1:56:31.99 Ave Time:23:18.40
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

717

Teanna Braine

11

18

18

20:30.23

20:30.23

0:00.00

2

719

Lena McMakin

10

64

82

22:18.79

42:49.02

1:48.56

3

720

Rose Red Star

9

104

186

23:57.10

1:06:46.12

3:26.87

4

716

Sara Big Hair

10

125

311

24:47.51

1:31:33.63

4:17.28

5

715

Molly Bement

10

130

441

24:58.36

1:56:31.99

4:28.13

6

718

Keanna Left Hand

10

(131)

(572)

24:59.76

2:21:31.75

4:29.53

 
Team - Shelby Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 446 Team Score (times): 2:00:47.22 Ave Time:24:09.44
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

705

Kim Parsell

12

5

5

19:31.07

19:31.07

0:00.00

2

702

Kaylee Appley

9

29

34

20:59.10

40:30.17

1:28.03

3

703

Emily Bielawski

10

115

149

24:18.76

1:04:48.93

4:47.69

4

704

Brittany Hanson

9

129

278

24:57.78

1:29:46.71

5:26.71

5

706

Sydney Welker

12

168

446

31:00.51

2:00:47.22

11:29.44

 
Team - Columbus Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 449 Team Score (times): 1:57:01.65 Ave Time:23:24.33
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

576

Kenyon Hatten

12

25

25

20:55.03

20:55.03

0:00.00

2

582

Allison Onoszko

10

78

103

22:51.07

43:46.10

1:56.04

3

584

Kenedy Wiggs

12

89

192

23:19.82

1:07:05.92

2:24.79

4

581

Mckendra O'Dore

10

124

316

24:43.77

1:31:49.69

3:48.74

5

577

Tana House

12

133

449

25:11.96

1:57:01.65

4:16.93

6

578

Bailey Johannes

11

(150)

(599)

27:29.51

2:24:31.16

6:34.48

7

583

Megan Rouane

11

(159)

(758)

28:58.66

2:53:29.82

8:03.63

 
Team - Poplar Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 454 Team Score (times): 1:57:02.74 Ave Time:23:24.55
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

666

Alleen Russel

10

60

60

22:11.93

22:11.93

0:00.00

2

665

Drew Reum

12

62

122

22:14.88

44:26.81

0:02.95

3

664

Andrea Hale

10

63

185

22:15.26

1:06:42.07

0:03.33

4

660

Kamryn Azure

10

132

317

25:04.65

1:31:46.72

2:52.72

5

667

Alexis Whiteman

10

137

454

25:16.02

1:57:02.74

3:04.09

6

662

Randi Azure

11

(146)

(600)

26:50.50

2:23:53.24

4:38.57

7

663

Little Skye Fasthorse

10

(151)

(751)

27:33.59

2:51:26.83

5:21.66

 
Team - Sweet Grass County Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 470 Team Score (times): 1:57:40.03 Ave Time:23:32.01
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

721

Tanna Campbell

11

57

57

22:06.12

22:06.12

0:00.00

2

726

Brielle Stosich

11

77

134

22:50.16

44:56.28

0:44.04

3

725

Kate Indreland

11

80

214

22:55.55

1:07:51.83

0:49.43

4

724

Emily Hughes

11

120

334

24:33.94

1:32:25.77

2:27.82

5

722

Jordan Chulyak

11

136

470

25:14.26

1:57:40.03

3:08.14

6

723

Megan Garrard

12

(163)

(633)

29:48.49

2:27:28.52

7:42.37

 
Team - Powell County Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 534 Team Score (times): 2:08:47.94 Ave Time:25:45.59
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

671

Beti Lombardi

11

23

23

20:45.34

20:45.34

0:00.00

2

673

Margaret Thompson

10

83

106

23:05.70

43:51.04

2:20.36

3

672

Sidney Reich

9

95

201

23:28.76

1:07:19.80

2:43.42

4

668

Kieran Bissel

12

164

365

29:50.59

1:37:10.39

9:05.25

5

670

Chenia Decharmain

11

169

534

31:37.55

2:08:47.94

10:52.21

6

674

Sarah Wells

12

(170)

(704)

33:38.24

2:42:26.18

12:52.90

 
Team - Loyola-Sacred Heart Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 556 Team Score (times): 2:06:07.50 Ave Time:25:13.50
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

642

Bailey Strader

11

36

36

21:24.42

21:24.42

0:00.00

2

641

Darien Schneider

12

99

135

23:40.06

45:04.48

2:15.64

3

640

Rosie McCormack

12

111

246

24:16.12

1:09:20.60

2:51.70

4

638

Mattea Burke

10

149

395

27:06.58

1:36:27.18

5:42.16

5

639

Whitney Hansberry

10

161

556

29:40.32

2:06:07.50

8:15.90

 
Team - Lodge Grass Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 570 Team Score (times): 2:03:45.26 Ave Time:24:45.05
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

632

Samona Birdinground

9

67

67

22:25.87

22:25.87

0:00.00

2

635

Brinna Jo Melendrez

11

74

141

22:43.55

45:09.42

0:17.68

3

637

Marquel Windy Boy

12

142

283

26:02.09

1:11:11.51

3:36.22

4

636

Leah Takes Enemy

9

143

426

26:12.05

1:37:23.56

3:46.18

5

633

Keely Flying

10

144

570

26:21.70

2:03:45.26

3:55.83

6

634

Samantha Hoops

10

(153)

(723)

28:15.97

2:32:01.23

5:50.10

 
Team - Harlem Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 623 Team Score (times): 2:10:57.43 Ave Time:26:11.49
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

599

Val Talksdifferent

11

52

52

21:59.10

21:59.10

0:00.00

2

600

Kailee Horn

10

117

169

24:24.29

46:23.39

2:25.19

3

598

Denise Stanley

11

127

296

24:50.38

1:11:13.77

2:51.28

4

597

Miya Main

11

162

458

29:44.91

1:40:58.68

7:45.81

5

596

Jaada Main

99

165

623

29:58.75

2:10:57.43

7:59.65

 
Team - Thompson Falls Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 628 Team Score (times): 2:11:25.59 Ave Time:26:17.12
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

730

Rachel Ribeiro

9

79

79

22:51.13

22:51.13

0:00.00

2

727

Lily Buchanan

10

106

185

23:59.74

46:50.87

1:08.61

3

728

Haley Morgan

10

110

295

24:14.60

1:11:05.47

1:23.47

4

732

Xolli Treble

12

166

461

30:06.80

1:41:12.27

7:15.67

5

729

Hyunji Park

10

167

628

30:13.32

2:11:25.59

7:22.19

 
Team - Rocky Boy Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 674 Team Score (times): 2:12:14.52 Ave Time:26:26.90
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

685

Sean Henry

10

98

98

23:39.76

23:39.76

0:00.00

2

687

Maya Reed

10

114

212

24:18.46

47:58.22

0:38.70

3

684

Aislyn Baker

9

145

357

26:39.80

1:14:38.02

3:00.04

4

686

Jurnee Laforge

12

157

514

28:30.90

1:43:08.92

4:51.14

5

688

Jamilla Small

10

160

674

29:05.60

2:12:14.52

5:25.84

 
Team - Cut Bank Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

587

Abbi Fitzpatrick

10

72

72

22:36.22

22:36.22

0:00.00

2

585

Jacelin Augare

12

107

179

24:00.69

46:36.91

1:24.47

3

586

Nicole Billedeaux

11

154

333

28:16.41

1:14:53.32

5:40.19

 
Team - Lame Deer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

614

Tamia Two Moons

11

2

2

19:06.69

19:06.69

0:00.00

2

612

Anannada Little Bird

9

73

75

22:37.94

41:44.63

3:31.25

3

611

Marquel Laforge

99

121

196

24:35.86

1:06:20.49

5:29.17

4

613

Wendy Jo Spang

99

156

352

28:27.48

1:34:47.97

9:20.79

 
Team - Ronan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

692

Penni Weyant

10

66

66

22:24.19

22:24.19

0:00.00

2

690

Tashyna Matt

8

100

166

23:44.90

46:09.09

1:20.71

3

689

Korrie Frisk

11

119

285

24:30.45

1:10:39.54

2:06.26

4

691

Kaitlyn Sassaman

12

126

411

24:49.16

1:35:28.70

2:24.97

 
Team - Three Forks Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

733

Mykayla Hungerford

11

85

85

23:08.38

23:08.38

0:00.00

2

734

Madison Rauser

11

138

223

25:20.98

48:29.36

2:12.60

3

735

Mikaela Schiller

11

152

375

27:41.24

1:16:10.60

4:32.86

 
Team - Whitehall Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

736

Ann Russell

11

31

31

21:01.85

21:01.85

0:00.00

 
Team - Wolf Point Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

740

Sierra Summers

10

10

10

19:55.65

19:55.65

0:00.00

2

738

Kateri Rush

11

15

25

20:11.64

40:07.29

0:15.99

3

737

Gillian Medicine Cloud

99

155

180

28:18.36

1:08:25.65

8:22.71

4

739

Mahala Shawl

99

158

338

28:47.99

1:37:13.64

8:52.34

 
Team - St Ignatius Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

713

Shaniya Decker

10

139

139

25:21.50

25:21.50

0:00.00

2

714

Tori Peterson

10

148

287

27:00.97

52:22.47

1:39.47