Competitive Timing

MHSA State Meet

MHSA State Meet

October 24, 2015

Overall Finish List - Boys

Class A Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

487

Cameron Miekle Hamilton

15:26.31

5:09/M

12

 

2

2

446

Ronald Venema Corvallis

15:37.53

5:12/M

12

 

3

3

457

Ashton Jones Dawson County

15:48.26

5:16/M

12

 

4

4

496

Jalen Two Leggins Hardin

15:51.43

5:17/M

12

 

5

5

494

Anton Rides Horse Hardin

15:51.63

5:17/M

10

 

6

6

404

Kyle McLaughlin Belgrade

16:00.46

5:20/M

12

 

7

7

489

Matt Wilson Hamilton

16:00.79

5:20/M

10

 

8

8

437

Sage Wanner Columbia Falls

16:05.89

5:22/M

11

 

9

9

443

Josh Jessop Corvallis

16:10.01

5:23/M

12

 

10

10

468

Noah Majerus Fergus

16:13.43

5:24/M

10

 

11

11

535

Hunter Casey Stevensville

16:18.69

5:26/M

12

 

12

12

441

Carson Jessop Corvallis

16:22.02

5:27/M

11

 

13

13

469

Ty Parsons Fergus

16:22.11

5:27/M

12

 

14

14

517

Devin Nelson Park

16:24.30

5:28/M

12

 

15

15

493

Holman Real Bird Hardin

16:27.44

5:29/M

11

 

16

16

478

Jaiden Rowe Frenchtown

16:36.15

5:32/M

11

 

17

17

509

Ben Longbottom Laurel

16:39.27

5:33/M

11

 

18

18

403

Aj Lingenfelter Belgrade

16:40.21

5:33/M

10

 

19

19

499

Austin Jones Havre

16:43.57

5:34/M

10

 

20

20

394

Isaiah Girard Beaverhead County

16:44.91

5:35/M

12

 

21

21

440

Andrew Jessop Corvallis

16:45.29

5:35/M

11

 

22

22

398

Sam Telling Beaverhead County

16:45.56

5:35/M

10

 

23

23

427

Brian McGeehan Butte Central Catholic

16:51.57

5:37/M

10

 

24

24

464

Drake Henson Fergus

16:52.60

5:37/M

11

 

25

25

471

Dylan Sipe Fergus

16:53.81

5:38/M

12

 

26

26

444

Spencer Jessop Corvallis

16:54.36

5:38/M

10

 

27

27

472

Frank Dean Frenchtown

16:55.05

5:38/M

11

 

28

28

456

Kolte Copp Dawson County

16:55.47

5:38/M

12

 

29

29

439

Joel Haas Corvallis

16:57.81

5:39/M

11

 

30

30

547

Ethan Potthoff Whitefish

17:01.58

5:40/M

11

 

31

31

515

Dan Miller Park

17:02.97

5:41/M

12

 

32

32

466

Kai Krumwiede Fergus

17:03.08

5:41/M

11

 

33

33

459

Spencer Losing Dawson County

17:04.02

5:41/M

12

 

34

34

492

David Prather Hardin

17:04.95

5:41/M

10

 

35

35

479

Brock Rugg Frenchtown

17:06.23

5:42/M

10

 

36

36

414

Tate Thompson Billings Central Catholic

17:06.81

5:42/M

10

 

37

37

483

Steven Banks Hamilton

17:07.75

5:42/M

12

 

38

38

442

Jake Jessop Corvallis

17:07.87

5:42/M

10

 

39

39

508

Rj Gill Laurel

17:08.26

5:43/M

11

 

40

40

455

Ace Ackerman Dawson County

17:08.57

5:43/M

10

 

41

41

458

Travis Kinn Dawson County

17:09.96

5:43/M

11

 

42

42

512

Myles Stricker Laurel

17:11.89

5:44/M

12

 

43

43

419

Weston Madplume Browning

17:12.50

5:44/M

11

 

44

44

463

Austin Brand Fergus

17:13.86

5:44/M

12

 

45

45

527

Quin Stewart Polson

17:14.13

5:45/M

9

 

46

46

495

Lonnie Shield Hardin

17:15.00

5:45/M

11

 

47

47

470

Danyon Rice Fergus

17:17.21

5:46/M

11

 

48

48

420

Ty Runningfisher Browning

17:17.67

5:46/M

11

 

49

49

485

Sebastian Johnson Hamilton

17:18.16

5:46/M

9

 

50

50

390

Bryer Anderson Beaverhead County

17:19.28

5:46/M

12

 

51

51

475

Joren Nabozney Frenchtown

17:21.31

5:47/M

11

 

52

52

422

Phillip Sunrhodes Browning

17:21.79

5:47/M

10

 

53

53

529

Conner Fink Sidney

17:23.25

5:48/M

10

 

54

54

417

Josiah Aimsback Browning

17:23.70

5:48/M

10

 

55

55

511

Tag Myhre Laurel

17:24.81

5:48/M

12

 

56

56

507

Ethan Doty Laurel

17:29.22

5:50/M

9

 

57

57

474

Casey Jones Frenchtown

17:29.29

5:50/M

11

 

58

58

473

Anders Holmquist Frenchtown

17:29.34

5:50/M

11

 

59

59

545

Ethan Lannaghan Whitefish

17:35.38

5:52/M

12

 

60

60

540

Marshall Birk Whitefish

17:35.72

5:52/M

11

 

61

61

536

Rial Evans Stevensville

17:36.24

5:52/M

11

 

62

62

534

Zach Sommerfeld Sidney

17:38.77

5:53/M

11

 

63

63

452

Alex Mitchell Custer County

17:41.94

5:54/M

9

 

64

64

491

Trajan Hill Hardin

17:42.31

5:54/M

9

 

65

65

501

Jakob Keller Havre

17:43.61

5:54/M

9

 

66

66

497

Kevin Vallie Hardin

17:46.23

5:55/M

11

 

67

67

486

Colter Mason Hamilton

17:46.34

5:55/M

11

 

68

68

392

Ransom Bowman Beaverhead County

17:47.44

5:56/M

11

 

69

69

435

Will Nelson Columbia Falls

17:49.24

5:56/M

11

 

70

70

510

Isaac Manders Laurel

17:50.23

5:57/M

9

 

71

71

480

Michael Sewell Frenchtown

17:52.26

5:57/M

12

 

72

72

505

Brock Ross Havre

17:59.28

6:00/M

12

 

73

73

532

Blaine Nelson Sidney

17:59.42

6:00/M

12

 

74

74

500

Luke Karnauskas Havre

18:01.71

6:00/M

11

 

75

75

520

Sam Saarel Park

18:05.68

6:02/M

10

 

76

76

526

Matt Sitter Polson

18:05.82

6:02/M

11

 

77

77

438

Winfield West Columbia Falls

18:07.04

6:02/M

11

 

78

78

542

Sage Cornelius Whitefish

18:07.68

6:02/M

11

 

79

79

523

Coby Debruin Polson

18:07.95

6:02/M

10

 

80

80

407

Aidan Steinbach Belgrade

18:10.71

6:03/M

10

 

81

81

460

Chris McDonnell Dawson County

18:11.68

6:04/M

11

 

82

82

524

Thunder Morales Polson

18:12.58

6:04/M

12

 

83

83

506

Daniel Armstrong Laurel

18:12.79

6:04/M

12

 

84

84

481

Tim Amish Hamilton

18:13.56

6:04/M

12

 

85

85

544

Eric Holdhusen Whitefish

18:19.75

6:06/M

10

 

86

86

418

Sean Lewis Browning

18:21.16

6:07/M

10

 

87

87

519

Jonathon Noble Park

18:21.96

6:07/M

9

 

88

88

432

Gabe Knudsen Columbia Falls

18:25.39

6:08/M

10

 

89

89

504

Lane Paulson Havre

18:25.71

6:08/M

9

 

90

90

548

Joshua Weller Whitefish

18:28.03

6:09/M

10

 

91

91

488

Ben Peredes Hamilton

18:29.18

6:10/M

12

 

92

92

434

Glenn Morden Columbia Falls

18:31.43

6:10/M

12

 

93

93

528

Warren Wood Polson

18:34.10

6:11/M

12

 

94

94

503

Bobby O'Leary Havre

18:36.44

6:12/M

10

 

95

95

461

Ben Stortz Dawson County

18:38.43

6:13/M

10

 

96

96

426

Zach Carlson Butte Central Catholic

18:39.86

6:13/M

9

 

97

97

518

David Noble Park

18:41.07

6:14/M

12

 

98

98

502

Barrett Kilgore Havre

18:42.96

6:14/M

10

 

99

99

431

Bryce Bennett Columbia Falls

18:46.37

6:15/M

9

 

100

100

421

Derek Sharp Browning

18:46.42

6:15/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

101

424

Elijah Webber Browning

18:51.21

6:17/M

11

 

102

102

513

Pierson Conor Park

18:53.65

6:18/M

9

 

103

103

428

Theron Nelson Butte Central Catholic

19:00.16

6:20/M

10

 

104

104

533

Cole Roberts Sidney

19:03.08

6:21/M

9

 

105

105

516

Karl Molina Park

19:03.25

6:21/M

12

 

106

106

396

Bradley Harvey Beaverhead County

19:07.08

6:22/M

10

 

107

107

402

Tanner Gryder Belgrade

19:10.71

6:23/M

11

 

108

108

451

Braden Marum Custer County

19:10.89

6:23/M

11

 

109

109

433

Charles Martin Columbia Falls

19:23.40

6:28/M

12

 

110

110

447

Chris Austin Custer County

19:26.00

6:29/M

12

 

111

111

522

Tyler Bledsoe Polson

19:27.62

6:29/M

11

 

112

112

413

Seth Sasich Billings Central Catholic

19:33.15

6:31/M

9

 

113

113

453

Steven Ray Custer County

19:33.27

6:31/M

9

 

114

114

393

Joey Egan Beaverhead County

19:33.78

6:31/M

9

 

115

115

397

Ray Shipman Beaverhead County

19:33.81

6:31/M

10

 

116

116

454

Kaden Stradley Custer County

19:36.91

6:32/M

9

 

117

117

521

Wyatt Benson Polson

19:40.75

6:33/M

11

 

118

118

546

Brandon Monday Whitefish

19:49.73

6:36/M

10

 

119

119

405

Stuart Murray Belgrade

19:56.98

6:39/M

10

 

120

120

450

Kyle Henning Custer County

19:57.43

6:39/M

9

 

121

121

429

Nathan Ortega Butte Central Catholic

19:59.25

6:40/M

10

 

122

122

539

Tom Trangmoe Stevensville

20:00.03

6:40/M

10

 

123

123

416

Nicholas Vermeulen Billings Central Catholic

20:05.56

6:42/M

9

 

124

124

538

Devlin Sherman Stevensville

20:12.00

6:44/M

9

 

125

125

406

Kedric Olson Belgrade

20:14.77

6:45/M

10

 

126

126

537

Logan Roth Stevensville

20:18.86

6:46/M

9

 

127

127

410

Will Hammond Billings Central Catholic

20:27.53

6:49/M

11

 

128

128

412

Joseph Lave Billings Central Catholic

20:29.03

6:50/M

9

 

129

129

425

Ian Campbell Butte Central Catholic

20:31.99

6:50/M

11

 

130

130

415

Alex Vermeulen Billings Central Catholic

20:57.55

6:59/M

11

 

131

131

408

Michael Chase Billings Central Catholic

21:19.07

7:06/M

11

 

132

132

530

Sean Loftus Sidney

22:23.30

7:28/M

12

 

133

133

448

Zach Austin Custer County

23:07.79

7:42/M

9

 

134

134

531

Alex Messer Sidney

23:58.08

7:59/M

10

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class A Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Corvallis

70

2

9

12

21

26

29

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:49.21

 

2

Fergus

104

10

13

24

25

32

44

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:25.03

 

3

Hardin

104

4

5

15

34

46

64

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:30.45

 

4

Dawson County

145

3

28

33

40

41

81

95

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:06.28

 

5

Hamilton

161

1

7

37

49

67

84

91

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:39.35

 

6

Frenchtown

186

16

27

35

51

57

58

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:28.03

 

7

Laurel

209

17

39

42

55

56

70

83

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:53.45

 

8

Beaverhead County

266

20

22

50

68

106

114

115

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:44.27

 

9

Browning

283

43

48

52

54

86

100

101

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:36.82

 

10

Park

304

14

31

75

87

97

102

105

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:35.98

 

11

Whitefish

312

30

59

60

78

85

90

118

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:40.11

 

12

Havre

319

19

65

72

74

89

94

98

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:53.88

 

13

Belgrade

330

6

18

80

107

119

125

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:59.07

 

14

Columbia Falls

334

8

69

77

88

92

99

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:58.99

 

15

Polson

375

45

76

79

82

93

111

117

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:14.58

 

16

Sidney

424

53

62

73

104

132

134

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:27.82

 

17

Stevensville

444

11

61

122

124

126

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:25.82

 

18

Butte Central Catholic

472

23

96

103

121

129

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:02.83

 

19

Custer County

510

63

108

110

113

116

120

133

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:29.01

 

20

Billings Central Catholic

526

36

112

123

127

128

130

131

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:42.08

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Class A Boys

Team - Corvallis Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:21:49.21 Ave Time:16:21.84
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

446

Ronald Venema

12

2

2

15:37.53

15:37.53

0:00.00

2

443

Josh Jessop

12

9

11

16:10.01

31:47.54

0:32.48

3

441

Carson Jessop

11

12

23

16:22.02

48:09.56

0:44.49

4

440

Andrew Jessop

11

21

44

16:45.29

1:04:54.85

1:07.76

5

444

Spencer Jessop

10

26

70

16:54.36

1:21:49.21

1:16.83

6

439

Joel Haas

11

(29)

(99)

16:57.81

1:38:47.02

1:20.28

7

442

Jake Jessop

10

(38)

(137)

17:07.87

1:55:54.89

1:30.34

 
Team - Fergus Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:23:25.03 Ave Time:16:41.01
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

468

Noah Majerus

10

10

10

16:13.43

16:13.43

0:00.00

2

469

Ty Parsons

12

13

23

16:22.11

32:35.54

0:08.68

3

464

Drake Henson

11

24

47

16:52.60

49:28.14

0:39.17

4

471

Dylan Sipe

12

25

72

16:53.81

1:06:21.95

0:40.38

5

466

Kai Krumwiede

11

32

104

17:03.08

1:23:25.03

0:49.65

6

463

Austin Brand

12

(44)

(148)

17:13.86

1:40:38.89

1:00.43

7

470

Danyon Rice

11

(47)

(195)

17:17.21

1:57:56.10

1:03.78

 
Team - Hardin Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:22:30.45 Ave Time:16:30.09
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

496

Jalen Two Leggins

12

4

4

15:51.43

15:51.43

0:00.00

2

494

Anton Rides Horse

10

5

9

15:51.63

31:43.06

0:00.20

3

493

Holman Real Bird

11

15

24

16:27.44

48:10.50

0:36.01

4

492

David Prather

10

34

58

17:04.95

1:05:15.45

1:13.52

5

495

Lonnie Shield

11

46

104

17:15.00

1:22:30.45

1:23.57

6

491

Trajan Hill

9

(64)

(168)

17:42.31

1:40:12.76

1:50.88

7

497

Kevin Vallie

11

(66)

(234)

17:46.23

1:57:58.99

1:54.80

 
Team - Dawson County Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:24:06.28 Ave Time:16:49.26
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

457

Ashton Jones

12

3

3

15:48.26

15:48.26

0:00.00

2

456

Kolte Copp

12

28

31

16:55.47

32:43.73

1:07.21

3

459

Spencer Losing

12

33

64

17:04.02

49:47.75

1:15.76

4

455

Ace Ackerman

10

40

104

17:08.57

1:06:56.32

1:20.31

5

458

Travis Kinn

11

41

145

17:09.96

1:24:06.28

1:21.70

6

460

Chris McDonnell

11

(81)

(226)

18:11.68

1:42:17.96

2:23.42

7

461

Ben Stortz

10

(95)

(321)

18:38.43

2:00:56.39

2:50.17

 
Team - Hamilton Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:23:39.35 Ave Time:16:43.87
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

487

Cameron Miekle

12

1

1

15:26.31

15:26.31

0:00.00

2

489

Matt Wilson

10

7

8

16:00.79

31:27.10

0:34.48

3

483

Steven Banks

12

37

45

17:07.75

48:34.85

1:41.44

4

485

Sebastian Johnson

9

49

94

17:18.16

1:05:53.01

1:51.85

5

486

Colter Mason

11

67

161

17:46.34

1:23:39.35

2:20.03

6

481

Tim Amish

12

(84)

(245)

18:13.56

1:41:52.91

2:47.25

7

488

Ben Peredes

12

(91)

(336)

18:29.18

2:00:22.09

3:02.87

 
Team - Frenchtown Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:25:28.03 Ave Time:17:05.61
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

478

Jaiden Rowe

11

16

16

16:36.15

16:36.15

0:00.00

2

472

Frank Dean

11

27

43

16:55.05

33:31.20

0:18.90

3

479

Brock Rugg

10

35

78

17:06.23

50:37.43

0:30.08

4

475

Joren Nabozney

11

51

129

17:21.31

1:07:58.74

0:45.16

5

474

Casey Jones

11

57

186

17:29.29

1:25:28.03

0:53.14

6

473

Anders Holmquist

11

(58)

(244)

17:29.34

1:42:57.37

0:53.19

7

480

Michael Sewell

12

(71)

(315)

17:52.26

2:00:49.63

1:16.11

 
Team - Laurel Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 1:25:53.45 Ave Time:17:10.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

509

Ben Longbottom

11

17

17

16:39.27

16:39.27

0:00.00

2

508

Rj Gill

11

39

56

17:08.26

33:47.53

0:28.99

3

512

Myles Stricker

12

42

98

17:11.89

50:59.42

0:32.62

4

511

Tag Myhre

12

55

153

17:24.81

1:08:24.23

0:45.54

5

507

Ethan Doty

9

56

209

17:29.22

1:25:53.45

0:49.95

6

510

Isaac Manders

9

(70)

(279)

17:50.23

1:43:43.68

1:10.96

7

506

Daniel Armstrong

12

(83)

(362)

18:12.79

2:01:56.47

1:33.52

 
Team - Beaverhead County Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 1:27:44.27 Ave Time:17:32.85
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

394

Isaiah Girard

12

20

20

16:44.91

16:44.91

0:00.00

2

398

Sam Telling

10

22

42

16:45.56

33:30.47

0:00.65

3

390

Bryer Anderson

12

50

92

17:19.28

50:49.75

0:34.37

4

392

Ransom Bowman

11

68

160

17:47.44

1:08:37.19

1:02.53

5

396

Bradley Harvey

10

106

266

19:07.08

1:27:44.27

2:22.17

6

393

Joey Egan

9

(114)

(380)

19:33.78

1:47:18.05

2:48.87

7

397

Ray Shipman

10

(115)

(495)

19:33.81

2:06:51.86

2:48.90

 
Team - Browning Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 283 Team Score (times): 1:27:36.82 Ave Time:17:31.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

419

Weston Madplume

11

43

43

17:12.50

17:12.50

0:00.00

2

420

Ty Runningfisher

11

48

91

17:17.67

34:30.17

0:05.17

3

422

Phillip Sunrhodes

10

52

143

17:21.79

51:51.96

0:09.29

4

417

Josiah Aimsback

10

54

197

17:23.70

1:09:15.66

0:11.20

5

418

Sean Lewis

10

86

283

18:21.16

1:27:36.82

1:08.66

6

421

Derek Sharp

9

(100)

(383)

18:46.42

1:46:23.24

1:33.92

7

424

Elijah Webber

11

(101)

(484)

18:51.21

2:05:14.45

1:38.71

 
Team - Park Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 304 Team Score (times): 1:28:35.98 Ave Time:17:43.20
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

517

Devin Nelson

12

14

14

16:24.30

16:24.30

0:00.00

2

515

Dan Miller

12

31

45

17:02.97

33:27.27

0:38.67

3

520

Sam Saarel

10

75

120

18:05.68

51:32.95

1:41.38

4

519

Jonathon Noble

9

87

207

18:21.96

1:09:54.91

1:57.66

5

518

David Noble

12

97

304

18:41.07

1:28:35.98

2:16.77

6

513

Pierson Conor

9

(102)

(406)

18:53.65

1:47:29.63

2:29.35

7

516

Karl Molina

12

(105)

(511)

19:03.25

2:06:32.88

2:38.95

 
Team - Whitefish Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 312 Team Score (times): 1:28:40.11 Ave Time:17:44.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

547

Ethan Potthoff

11

30

30

17:01.58

17:01.58

0:00.00

2

545

Ethan Lannaghan

12

59

89

17:35.38

34:36.96

0:33.80

3

540

Marshall Birk

11

60

149

17:35.72

52:12.68

0:34.14

4

542

Sage Cornelius

11

78

227

18:07.68

1:10:20.36

1:06.10

5

544

Eric Holdhusen

10

85

312

18:19.75

1:28:40.11

1:18.17

6

548

Joshua Weller

10

(90)

(402)

18:28.03

1:47:08.14

1:26.45

7

546

Brandon Monday

10

(118)

(520)

19:49.73

2:06:57.87

2:48.15

 
Team - Havre Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 319 Team Score (times): 1:28:53.88 Ave Time:17:46.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

499

Austin Jones

10

19

19

16:43.57

16:43.57

0:00.00

2

501

Jakob Keller

9

65

84

17:43.61

34:27.18

1:00.04

3

505

Brock Ross

12

72

156

17:59.28

52:26.46

1:15.71

4

500

Luke Karnauskas

11

74

230

18:01.71

1:10:28.17

1:18.14

5

504

Lane Paulson

9

89

319

18:25.71

1:28:53.88

1:42.14

6

503

Bobby O'Leary

10

(94)

(413)

18:36.44

1:47:30.32

1:52.87

7

502

Barrett Kilgore

10

(98)

(511)

18:42.96

2:06:13.28

1:59.39

 
Team - Belgrade Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 330 Team Score (times): 1:29:59.07 Ave Time:17:59.81
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

404

Kyle McLaughlin

12

6

6

16:00.46

16:00.46

0:00.00

2

403

Aj Lingenfelter

10

18

24

16:40.21

32:40.67

0:39.75

3

407

Aidan Steinbach

10

80

104

18:10.71

50:51.38

2:10.25

4

402

Tanner Gryder

11

107

211

19:10.71

1:10:02.09

3:10.25

5

405

Stuart Murray

10

119

330

19:56.98

1:29:59.07

3:56.52

6

406

Kedric Olson

10

(125)

(455)

20:14.77

1:50:13.84

4:14.31

 
Team - Columbia Falls Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 334 Team Score (times): 1:28:58.99 Ave Time:17:47.80
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

437

Sage Wanner

11

8

8

16:05.89

16:05.89

0:00.00

2

435

Will Nelson

11

69

77

17:49.24

33:55.13

1:43.35

3

438

Winfield West

11

77

154

18:07.04

52:02.17

2:01.15

4

432

Gabe Knudsen

10

88

242

18:25.39

1:10:27.56

2:19.50

5

434

Glenn Morden

12

92

334

18:31.43

1:28:58.99

2:25.54

6

431

Bryce Bennett

9

(99)

(433)

18:46.37

1:47:45.36

2:40.48

7

433

Charles Martin

12

(109)

(542)

19:23.40

2:07:08.76

3:17.51

 
Team - Polson Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 375 Team Score (times): 1:30:14.58 Ave Time:18:02.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

527

Quin Stewart

9

45

45

17:14.13

17:14.13

0:00.00

2

526

Matt Sitter

11

76

121

18:05.82

35:19.95

0:51.69

3

523

Coby Debruin

10

79

200

18:07.95

53:27.90

0:53.82

4

524

Thunder Morales

12

82

282

18:12.58

1:11:40.48

0:58.45

5

528

Warren Wood

12

93

375

18:34.10

1:30:14.58

1:19.97

6

522

Tyler Bledsoe

11

(111)

(486)

19:27.62

1:49:42.20

2:13.49

7

521

Wyatt Benson

11

(117)

(603)

19:40.75

2:09:22.95

2:26.62

 
Team - Sidney Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 424 Team Score (times): 1:34:27.82 Ave Time:18:53.56
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

529

Conner Fink

10

53

53

17:23.25

17:23.25

0:00.00

2

534

Zach Sommerfeld

11

62

115

17:38.77

35:02.02

0:15.52

3

532

Blaine Nelson

12

73

188

17:59.42

53:01.44

0:36.17

4

533

Cole Roberts

9

104

292

19:03.08

1:12:04.52

1:39.83

5

530

Sean Loftus

12

132

424

22:23.30

1:34:27.82

5:00.05

6

531

Alex Messer

10

(134)

(558)

23:58.08

1:58:25.90

6:34.83

 
Team - Stevensville Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 444 Team Score (times): 1:34:25.82 Ave Time:18:53.16
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

535

Hunter Casey

12

11

11

16:18.69

16:18.69

0:00.00

2

536

Rial Evans

11

61

72

17:36.24

33:54.93

1:17.55

3

539

Tom Trangmoe

10

122

194

20:00.03

53:54.96

3:41.34

4

538

Devlin Sherman

9

124

318

20:12.00

1:14:06.96

3:53.31

5

537

Logan Roth

9

126

444

20:18.86

1:34:25.82

4:00.17

 
Team - Butte Central Catholic Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 472 Team Score (times): 1:35:02.83 Ave Time:19:00.57
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

427

Brian McGeehan

10

23

23

16:51.57

16:51.57

0:00.00

2

426

Zach Carlson

9

96

119

18:39.86

35:31.43

1:48.29

3

428

Theron Nelson

10

103

222

19:00.16

54:31.59

2:08.59

4

429

Nathan Ortega

10

121

343

19:59.25

1:14:30.84

3:07.68

5

425

Ian Campbell

11

129

472

20:31.99

1:35:02.83

3:40.42

 
Team - Custer County Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 510 Team Score (times): 1:35:29.01 Ave Time:19:05.80
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

452

Alex Mitchell

9

63

63

17:41.94

17:41.94

0:00.00

2

451

Braden Marum

11

108

171

19:10.89

36:52.83

1:28.95

3

447

Chris Austin

12

110

281

19:26.00

56:18.83

1:44.06

4

453

Steven Ray

9

113

394

19:33.27

1:15:52.10

1:51.33

5

454

Kaden Stradley

9

116

510

19:36.91

1:35:29.01

1:54.97

6

450

Kyle Henning

9

(120)

(630)

19:57.43

1:55:26.44

2:15.49

7

448

Zach Austin

9

(133)

(763)

23:07.79

2:18:34.23

5:25.85

 
Team - Billings Central Catholic Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 526 Team Score (times): 1:37:42.08 Ave Time:19:32.42
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

414

Tate Thompson

10

36

36

17:06.81

17:06.81

0:00.00

2

413

Seth Sasich

9

112

148

19:33.15

36:39.96

2:26.34

3

416

Nicholas Vermeulen

9

123

271

20:05.56

56:45.52

2:58.75

4

410

Will Hammond

11

127

398

20:27.53

1:17:13.05

3:20.72

5

412

Joseph Lave

9

128

526

20:29.03

1:37:42.08

3:22.22

6

415

Alex Vermeulen

11

(130)

(656)

20:57.55

1:58:39.63

3:50.74

7

408

Michael Chase

11

(131)

(787)

21:19.07

2:19:58.70

4:12.26

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Class A Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

330

Jaycie Schmalz Hamilton

18:26.22

6:09/M

11

 

2

2

385

Barrett Gray Whitefish

19:15.97

6:25/M

12

 

3

3

299

Morgan Vosler Custer County

19:32.43

6:31/M

10

 

4

4

349

Courtney Hallock Laurel

19:33.54

6:31/M

12

 

5

5

285

Albany Jessop Corvallis

19:35.61

6:32/M

10

 

6

6

360

Ryan Harrop Polson

19:36.01

6:32/M

10

 

7

7

341

Rachel David Havre

19:42.71

6:34/M

12

 

8

8

298

Emily Regan Custer County

19:45.72

6:35/M

12

 

9

9

358

Larissa Saarel Park

19:52.15

6:37/M

10

 

10

10

364

Malia Seeley Polson

19:55.19

6:38/M

10

 

11

11

339

Mei Li Stevens Hardin

19:56.51

6:39/M

11

 

12

12

388

Sara Perez Whitefish

19:56.87

6:39/M

12

 

13

13

333

Madisan Chavez Hardin

19:58.74

6:39/M

11

 

14

14

304

Emily Kuehn Dawson County

19:59.20

6:40/M

10

 

15

15

289

Lynn Reynoso Corvallis

20:00.56

6:40/M

12

 

16

16

365

Molly Sitter Polson

20:02.60

6:41/M

9

 

17

17

357

Kendyl Pierson Park

20:18.31

6:46/M

11

 

18

18

288

Heidi Nisly Corvallis

20:21.93

6:47/M

11

 

19

19

387

Braya Hobson Whitefish

20:22.35

6:47/M

9

 

20

20

270

Chaslin Kipp Browning

20:26.20

6:49/M

9

 

21

21

381

Laurel Davidson Whitefish

20:26.42

6:49/M

10

 

22

22

243

Ti'El Lochridge Beaverhead County

20:37.06

6:52/M

9

 

23

23

277

Genevieve Delorme Columbia Falls

20:37.87

6:52/M

9

 

24

24

328

Keelie O'Brien Hamilton

20:43.85

6:54/M

12

 

25

25

368

Janelle Brien Sidney

20:49.16

6:56/M

9

 

26

26

286

Grace Kurfman Corvallis

20:49.97

6:56/M

11

 

27

27

311

Kaitlyn Lodahl Fergus

20:50.50

6:57/M

11

 

28

28

369

Tess Ler Sidney

20:50.69

6:57/M

12

 

29

29

321

Lizzy Mattson Frenchtown

20:54.61

6:58/M

10

 

30

30

241

Harleigh Johnson Beaverhead County

21:00.29

7:00/M

9

 

31

31

257

Lizzie Vosler Belgrade

21:00.34

7:00/M

11

 

32

32

273

Veronica Reed Browning

21:02.99

7:01/M

9

 

33

33

276

Raina Crowell Columbia Falls

21:08.27

7:03/M

10

 

34

34

329

Becca Parker Hamilton

21:11.04

7:04/M

9

 

35

35

334

Naumie Dushane Hardin

21:11.15

7:04/M

11

 

36

36

379

Heidi Lykins Stevensville

21:12.52

7:04/M

10

 

37

37

266

Ashley Bearchild Browning

21:12.84

7:04/M

10

 

38

38

308

Ashley Brand Fergus

21:13.45

7:04/M

9

 

39

39

284

Julia Hickey Corvallis

21:14.62

7:05/M

11

 

40

40

340

Michelle Wall Hardin

21:15.25

7:05/M

10

 

41

41

331

Lily Wirick Hamilton

21:15.40

7:05/M

11

 

42

42

293

Heather Baker Custer County

21:18.50

7:06/M

9

 

43

43

303

Kendra Kaufman Dawson County

21:24.70

7:08/M

9

 

44

44

378

Erica Lykins Stevensville

21:24.85

7:08/M

9

 

45

45

251

Lauren Hansen Belgrade

21:25.55

7:08/M

11

 

46

46

240

Sarah Griffin Beaverhead County

21:26.37

7:09/M

10

 

47

47

260

Cierra Lave Billings Central Catholic

21:29.25

7:10/M

11

 

48

48

296

Jaylen Henderson Custer County

21:29.76

7:10/M

12

 

49

49

302

Nicole Allerdings Dawson County

21:31.14

7:10/M

12

 

50

50

314

Madison Rodgers Fergus

21:34.48

7:11/M

11

 

51

51

362

Quinn Motichka Polson

21:37.77

7:12/M

10

 

52

52

242

Chloe Keller Beaverhead County

21:39.27

7:13/M

9

 

53

53

332

Marcel Alden Hardin

21:39.98

7:13/M

10

 

54

54

271

Erika Madplume Browning

21:41.04

7:14/M

11

 

55

55

309

Courtney Brand Fergus

21:41.54

7:14/M

10

 

56

56

345

Nicole Parsons Havre

21:41.91

7:14/M

11

 

57

57

247

Helena Schoonen Beaverhead County

21:42.27

7:14/M

9

 

58

58

373

Abby Reitz Sidney

21:44.04

7:15/M

9

 

59

59

280

Raychel Hoerner Columbia Falls

21:45.54

7:15/M

9

 

60

60

384

Annika Gordon Whitefish

21:45.76

7:15/M

12

 

61

61

281

Lacey Johns Columbia Falls

21:48.89

7:16/M

10

 

62

62

310

Katerina Heiser Fergus

21:50.54

7:17/M

10

 

63

63

313

Ryley Ritchey Fergus

22:00.53

7:20/M

11

 

64

64

326

Kat Kannenwisher Hamilton

22:03.69

7:21/M

9

 

65

65

337

Kyrstyn Price Hardin

22:07.65

7:22/M

9

 

66

66

356

Kaylie Palmer Park

22:08.59

7:23/M

11

 

67

67

338

Guan Yin Stevens Hardin

22:09.67

7:23/M

11

 

68

68

268

Jaida Bynum Browning

22:11.72

7:24/M

9

 

69

69

307

Kendra Zander Dawson County

22:13.04

7:24/M

11

 

70

70

354

Sabrina Wolcott Laurel

22:13.12

7:24/M

10

 

71

71

319

Christine Johnson Frenchtown

22:16.39

7:25/M

11

 

72

72

254

Jayden McGowen Belgrade

22:19.92

7:26/M

9

 

73

73

363

Tessa Nunlist Polson

22:20.86

7:27/M

12

 

74

74

250

Marissa Giese Belgrade

22:23.21

7:28/M

9

 

75

75

317

Kylie Habeck Frenchtown

22:23.60

7:28/M

10

 

76

76

248

Scout Voss Beaverhead County

22:24.22

7:28/M

11

 

77

77

256

Hanna Stokke Belgrade

22:24.30

7:28/M

9

 

78

78

274

Abby McGee Butte Central Catholic

22:25.78

7:28/M

11

 

79

79

245

Mariah McClure Beaverhead County

22:28.02

7:29/M

11

 

80

80

305

Maria Mattamira Dawson County

22:28.72

7:29/M

12

 

81

81

264

Katherine Shannon Billings Central Catholic

22:33.30

7:31/M

9

 

82

82

283

Danielle Schwalk Columbia Falls

22:39.24

7:33/M

10

 

83

83

292

Rachel Wissenbach Corvallis

22:39.53

7:33/M

12

 

84

84

252

Molly Hansen Belgrade

22:41.79

7:34/M

10

 

85

85

272

Samantha Reed Browning

22:46.60

7:35/M

11

 

86

86

282

Haylie Peacock Columbia Falls

22:47.70

7:36/M

11

 

87

87

290

Mary Royce Corvallis

22:53.79

7:38/M

11

 

88

88

320

Megan Lund Frenchtown

22:54.23

7:38/M

9

 

89

89

261

Hayley Ma Billings Central Catholic

23:02.42

7:41/M

10

 

90

90

295

Channing Ellingson Custer County

23:03.00

7:41/M

9

 

91

91

382

Kate Ehrenberg Whitefish

23:03.22

7:41/M

12

 

92

92

346

Rainey Stoner Havre

23:04.22

7:41/M

12

 

93

93

297

Mckayla Kurtz Custer County

23:10.51

7:43/M

10

 

94

94

383

Kennah Fuller Whitefish

23:16.64

7:45/M

12

 

95

95

366

Natalie Wheeler Polson

23:17.93

7:46/M

12

 

96

96

301

Anjana Allende Dawson County

23:21.04

7:47/M

12

 

97

97

322

Grace Schwenk Frenchtown

23:24.61

7:48/M

10

 

98

98

350

Caila MacOmber Laurel

23:26.66

7:49/M

12

 

99

99

367

Sarah Wood Polson

23:27.40

7:49/M

9

 

100

100

278

Megann Hanson Columbia Falls

23:28.11

7:49/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

101

344

Amelia Miller Havre

23:39.92

7:53/M

10

 

102

102

258

Sabrina Charney Billings Central Catholic

23:45.55

7:55/M

9

 

103

103

353

Rachel Rupp Laurel

23:47.45

7:56/M

9

 

104

104

316

Lissy Southworth Fergus

23:51.11

7:57/M

10

 

105

105

352

Grace Preller Laurel

23:53.95

7:58/M

10

 

106

106

269

Hailie Henderson Browning

24:01.76

8:00/M

10

 

107

107

380

Jackqueline Westman Stevensville

24:09.87

8:03/M

10

 

108

108

249

Jolyn Balcom Belgrade

24:11.50

8:04/M

11

 

109

109

351

Katie Ostermiller Laurel

24:16.13

8:05/M

10

 

110

110

306

Julia Temple Dawson County

24:20.81

8:07/M

9

 

111

111

263

Elise Neuman Billings Central Catholic

24:20.93

8:07/M

10

 

112

112

300

Annie Woerner Custer County

24:23.14

8:08/M

11

 

113

113

265

Shay Smith Billings Central Catholic

24:28.17

8:09/M

9

 

114

114

343

Hannah Lunak Havre

24:40.97

8:13/M

9

 

115

115

377

Samantha Hambrick Stevensville

24:50.48

8:17/M

11

 

116

116

348

Danae Fipula Ankney Laurel

24:52.31

8:17/M

10

 

117

117

347

Meggie Zook Havre

24:56.72

8:19/M

11

 

118

118

324

Nastatsha Garrison Hamilton

25:05.26

8:22/M

10

 

119

119

374

Brianne Bartschi Stevensville

25:08.21

8:23/M

9

 

120

120

327

Lauren Kimzey Hamilton

25:12.08

8:24/M

9

 

121

121

370

Brianna Lunderby Sidney

25:32.54

8:31/M

9

 

122

122

371

Trista Papka Sidney

25:36.17

8:32/M

12

 

123

123

318

Brittney Johnson Frenchtown

25:38.23

8:33/M

10

 

124

124

342

Marca Herron Havre

25:39.95

8:33/M

10

 

125

125

262

Alycea Nelson Billings Central Catholic

25:49.50

8:36/M

12

 

126

126

359

Mayomi Skoller Park

26:24.38

8:48/M

11

 

127

127

372

Ashley Ray Sidney

29:26.25

9:49/M

12

 

128

128

355

Bethany Down Park

30:10.03

10:03/M

12

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Class A Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Corvallis

103

5

15

18

26

39

83

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:02.69

 

2

Whitefish

114

2

12

19

21

60

91

94

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:47.37

 

3

Hardin

152

11

13

35

40

53

65

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:01.63

 

4

Polson

156

6

10

16

51

73

95

99

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:32.43

 

5

Hamilton

164

1

24

34

41

64

118

120

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:40.20

 

6

Custer County

191

3

8

42

48

90

93

112

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:09.41

 

7

Beaverhead County

207

22

30

46

52

57

76

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:25.26

 

8

Browning

211

20

32

37

54

68

85

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:34.79

 

9

Fergus

232

27

38

50

55

62

63

104

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:10.51

 

10

Dawson County

255

14

43

49

69

80

96

110

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:36.80

 

11

Columbia Falls

258

23

33

59

61

82

86

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:59.81

 

12

Belgrade

299

31

45

72

74

77

84

108

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:33.32

 

13

Park

346

9

17

66

126

128

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:53.46

 

14

Sidney

354

25

28

58

121

122

127

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:32.60

 

15

Frenchtown

360

29

71

75

88

97

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:53.44

 

16

Havre

370

7

56

92

101

114

117

124

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:49.73

 

17

Laurel

380

4

70

98

103

105

109

116

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:54.72

 

18

Stevensville

421

36

44

107

115

119

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:45.93

 

19

Billings Central Catholic

430

47

81

89

102

111

113

125

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:11.45

 

Inc.

Butte Central Catholic

1 finishers

78

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Class A Girls

Team - Corvallis Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:42:02.69 Ave Time:20:24.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

285

Albany Jessop

10

5

5

19:35.61

19:35.61

0:00.00

2

289

Lynn Reynoso

12

15

20

20:00.56

39:36.17

0:24.95

3

288

Heidi Nisly

11

18

38

20:21.93

59:58.10

0:46.32

4

286

Grace Kurfman

11

26

64

20:49.97

1:20:48.07

1:14.36

5

284

Julia Hickey

11

39

103

21:14.62

1:42:02.69

1:39.01

6

292

Rachel Wissenbach

12

(83)

(186)

22:39.53

2:04:42.22

3:03.92

7

290

Mary Royce

11

(87)

(273)

22:53.79

2:27:36.01

3:18.18

 
Team - Whitefish Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:41:47.37 Ave Time:20:21.47
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

385

Barrett Gray

12

2

2

19:15.97

19:15.97

0:00.00

2

388

Sara Perez

12

12

14

19:56.87

39:12.84

0:40.90

3

387

Braya Hobson

9

19

33

20:22.35

59:35.19

1:06.38

4

381

Laurel Davidson

10

21

54

20:26.42

1:20:01.61

1:10.45

5

384

Annika Gordon

12

60

114

21:45.76

1:41:47.37

2:29.79

6

382

Kate Ehrenberg

12

(91)

(205)

23:03.22

2:04:50.59

3:47.25

7

383

Kennah Fuller

12

(94)

(299)

23:16.64

2:28:07.23

4:00.67

 
Team - Hardin Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:44:01.63 Ave Time:20:48.33
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

339

Mei Li Stevens

11

11

11

19:56.51

19:56.51

0:00.00

2

333

Madisan Chavez

11

13

24

19:58.74

39:55.25

0:02.23

3

334

Naumie Dushane

11

35

59

21:11.15

1:01:06.40

1:14.64

4

340

Michelle Wall

10

40

99

21:15.25

1:22:21.65

1:18.74

5

332

Marcel Alden

10

53

152

21:39.98

1:44:01.63

1:43.47

6

337

Kyrstyn Price

9

(65)

(217)

22:07.65

2:06:09.28

2:11.14

7

338

Guan Yin Stevens

11

(67)

(284)

22:09.67

2:28:18.95

2:13.16

 
Team - Polson Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:43:32.43 Ave Time:20:42.49
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

360

Ryan Harrop

10

6

6

19:36.01

19:36.01

0:00.00

2

364

Malia Seeley

10

10

16

19:55.19

39:31.20

0:19.18

3

365

Molly Sitter

9

16

32

20:02.60

59:33.80

0:26.59

4

362

Quinn Motichka

10

51

83

21:37.77

1:21:11.57

2:01.76

5

363

Tessa Nunlist

12

73

156

22:20.86

1:43:32.43

2:44.85

6

366

Natalie Wheeler

12

(95)

(251)

23:17.93

2:06:50.36

3:41.92

7

367

Sarah Wood

9

(99)

(350)

23:27.40

2:30:17.76

3:51.39

 
Team - Hamilton Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:43:40.20 Ave Time:20:44.04
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

330

Jaycie Schmalz

11

1

1

18:26.22

18:26.22

0:00.00

2

328

Keelie O'Brien

12

24

25

20:43.85

39:10.07

2:17.63

3

329

Becca Parker

9

34

59

21:11.04

1:00:21.11

2:44.82

4

331

Lily Wirick

11

41

100

21:15.40

1:21:36.51

2:49.18

5

326

Kat Kannenwisher

9

64

164

22:03.69

1:43:40.20

3:37.47

6

324

Nastatsha Garrison

10

(118)

(282)

25:05.26

2:08:45.46

6:39.04

7

327

Lauren Kimzey

9

(120)

(402)

25:12.08

2:33:57.54

6:45.86

 
Team - Custer County Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:45:09.41 Ave Time:21:01.88
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

299

Morgan Vosler

10

3

3

19:32.43

19:32.43

0:00.00

2

298

Emily Regan

12

8

11

19:45.72

39:18.15

0:13.29

3

293

Heather Baker

9

42

53

21:18.50

1:00:36.65

1:46.07

4

296

Jaylen Henderson

12

48

101

21:29.76

1:22:06.41

1:57.33

5

295

Channing Ellingson

9

90

191

23:03.00

1:45:09.41

3:30.57

6

297

Mckayla Kurtz

10

(93)

(284)

23:10.51

2:08:19.92

3:38.08

7

300

Annie Woerner

11

(112)

(396)

24:23.14

2:32:43.06

4:50.71

 
Team - Beaverhead County Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 1:46:25.26 Ave Time:21:17.05
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

243

Ti'El Lochridge

9

22

22

20:37.06

20:37.06

0:00.00

2

241

Harleigh Johnson

9

30

52

21:00.29

41:37.35

0:23.23

3

240

Sarah Griffin

10

46

98

21:26.37

1:03:03.72

0:49.31

4

242

Chloe Keller

9

52

150

21:39.27

1:24:42.99

1:02.21

5

247

Helena Schoonen

9

57

207

21:42.27

1:46:25.26

1:05.21

6

248

Scout Voss

11

(76)

(283)

22:24.22

2:08:49.48

1:47.16

7

245

Mariah McClure

11

(79)

(362)

22:28.02

2:31:17.50

1:50.96

 
Team - Browning Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 1:46:34.79 Ave Time:21:18.96
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

270

Chaslin Kipp

9

20

20

20:26.20

20:26.20

0:00.00

2

273

Veronica Reed

9

32

52

21:02.99

41:29.19

0:36.79

3

266

Ashley Bearchild

10

37

89

21:12.84

1:02:42.03

0:46.64

4

271

Erika Madplume

11

54

143

21:41.04

1:24:23.07

1:14.84

5

268

Jaida Bynum

9

68

211

22:11.72

1:46:34.79

1:45.52

6

272

Samantha Reed

11

(85)

(296)

22:46.60

2:09:21.39

2:20.40

7

269

Hailie Henderson

10

(106)

(402)

24:01.76

2:33:23.15

3:35.56

 
Team - Fergus Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 1:47:10.51 Ave Time:21:26.10
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

311

Kaitlyn Lodahl

11

27

27

20:50.50

20:50.50

0:00.00

2

308

Ashley Brand

9

38

65

21:13.45

42:03.95

0:22.95

3

314

Madison Rodgers

11

50

115

21:34.48

1:03:38.43

0:43.98

4

309

Courtney Brand

10

55

170

21:41.54

1:25:19.97

0:51.04

5

310

Katerina Heiser

10

62

232

21:50.54

1:47:10.51

1:00.04

6

313

Ryley Ritchey

11

(63)

(295)

22:00.53

2:09:11.04

1:10.03

7

316

Lissy Southworth

10

(104)

(399)

23:51.11

2:33:02.15

3:00.61

 
Team - Dawson County Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 255 Team Score (times): 1:47:36.80 Ave Time:21:31.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

304

Emily Kuehn

10

14

14

19:59.20

19:59.20

0:00.00

2

303

Kendra Kaufman

9

43

57

21:24.70

41:23.90

1:25.50

3

302

Nicole Allerdings

12

49

106

21:31.14

1:02:55.04

1:31.94

4

307

Kendra Zander

11

69

175

22:13.04

1:25:08.08

2:13.84

5

305

Maria Mattamira

12

80

255

22:28.72

1:47:36.80

2:29.52

6

301

Anjana Allende

12

(96)

(351)

23:21.04

2:10:57.84

3:21.84

7

306

Julia Temple

9

(110)

(461)

24:20.81

2:35:18.65

4:21.61

 
Team - Columbia Falls Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times): 1:47:59.81 Ave Time:21:35.96
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

277

Genevieve Delorme

9

23

23

20:37.87

20:37.87

0:00.00

2

276

Raina Crowell

10

33

56

21:08.27

41:46.14

0:30.40

3

280

Raychel Hoerner

9

59

115

21:45.54

1:03:31.68

1:07.67

4

281

Lacey Johns

10

61

176

21:48.89

1:25:20.57

1:11.02

5

283

Danielle Schwalk

10

82

258

22:39.24

1:47:59.81

2:01.37

6

282

Haylie Peacock

11

(86)

(344)

22:47.70

2:10:47.51

2:09.83

7

278

Megann Hanson

10

(100)

(444)

23:28.11

2:34:15.62

2:50.24

 
Team - Belgrade Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 299 Team Score (times): 1:49:33.32 Ave Time:21:54.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

257

Lizzie Vosler

11

31

31

21:00.34

21:00.34

0:00.00

2

251

Lauren Hansen

11

45

76

21:25.55

42:25.89

0:25.21

3

254

Jayden McGowen

9

72

148

22:19.92

1:04:45.81

1:19.58

4

250

Marissa Giese

9

74

222

22:23.21

1:27:09.02

1:22.87

5

256

Hanna Stokke

9

77

299

22:24.30

1:49:33.32

1:23.96

6

252

Molly Hansen

10

(84)

(383)

22:41.79

2:12:15.11

1:41.45

7

249

Jolyn Balcom

11

(108)

(491)

24:11.50

2:36:26.61

3:11.16

 
Team - Park Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 346 Team Score (times): 1:58:53.46 Ave Time:23:46.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

358

Larissa Saarel

10

9

9

19:52.15

19:52.15

0:00.00

2

357

Kendyl Pierson

11

17

26

20:18.31

40:10.46

0:26.16

3

356

Kaylie Palmer

11

66

92

22:08.59

1:02:19.05

2:16.44

4

359

Mayomi Skoller

11

126

218

26:24.38

1:28:43.43

6:32.23

5

355

Bethany Down

12

128

346

30:10.03

1:58:53.46

10:17.88

 
Team - Sidney Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 354 Team Score (times): 1:54:32.60 Ave Time:22:54.52
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

368

Janelle Brien

9

25

25

20:49.16

20:49.16

0:00.00

2

369

Tess Ler

12

28

53

20:50.69

41:39.85

0:01.53

3

373

Abby Reitz

9

58

111

21:44.04

1:03:23.89

0:54.88

4

370

Brianna Lunderby

9

121

232

25:32.54

1:28:56.43

4:43.38

5

371

Trista Papka

12

122

354

25:36.17

1:54:32.60

4:47.01

6

372

Ashley Ray

12

(127)

(481)

29:26.25

2:23:58.85

8:37.09

 
Team - Frenchtown Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 360 Team Score (times): 1:51:53.44 Ave Time:22:22.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

321

Lizzy Mattson

10

29

29

20:54.61

20:54.61

0:00.00

2

319

Christine Johnson

11

71

100

22:16.39

43:11.00

1:21.78

3

317

Kylie Habeck

10

75

175

22:23.60

1:05:34.60

1:28.99

4

320

Megan Lund

9

88

263

22:54.23

1:28:28.83

1:59.62

5

322

Grace Schwenk

10

97

360

23:24.61

1:51:53.44

2:30.00

6

318

Brittney Johnson

10

(123)

(483)

25:38.23

2:17:31.67

4:43.62

 
Team - Havre Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 370 Team Score (times): 1:52:49.73 Ave Time:22:33.95
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

341

Rachel David

12

7

7

19:42.71

19:42.71

0:00.00

2

345

Nicole Parsons

11

56

63

21:41.91

41:24.62

1:59.20

3

346

Rainey Stoner

12

92

155

23:04.22

1:04:28.84

3:21.51

4

344

Amelia Miller

10

101

256

23:39.92

1:28:08.76

3:57.21

5

343

Hannah Lunak

9

114

370

24:40.97

1:52:49.73

4:58.26

6

347

Meggie Zook

11

(117)

(487)

24:56.72

2:17:46.45

5:14.01

7

342

Marca Herron

10

(124)

(611)

25:39.95

2:43:26.40

5:57.24

 
Team - Laurel Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 380 Team Score (times): 1:52:54.72 Ave Time:22:34.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

349

Courtney Hallock

12

4

4

19:33.54

19:33.54

0:00.00

2

354

Sabrina Wolcott

10

70

74

22:13.12

41:46.66

2:39.58

3

350

Caila MacOmber

12

98

172

23:26.66

1:05:13.32

3:53.12

4

353

Rachel Rupp

9

103

275

23:47.45

1:29:00.77

4:13.91

5

352

Grace Preller

10

105

380

23:53.95

1:52:54.72

4:20.41

6

351

Katie Ostermiller

10

(109)

(489)

24:16.13

2:17:10.85

4:42.59

7

348

Danae Fipula Ankney

10

(116)

(605)

24:52.31

2:42:03.16

5:18.77

 
Team - Stevensville Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 421 Team Score (times): 1:56:45.93 Ave Time:23:21.19
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

379

Heidi Lykins

10

36

36

21:12.52

21:12.52

0:00.00

2

378

Erica Lykins

9

44

80

21:24.85

42:37.37

0:12.33

3

380

Jackqueline Westman

10

107

187

24:09.87

1:06:47.24

2:57.35

4

377

Samantha Hambrick

11

115

302

24:50.48

1:31:37.72

3:37.96

5

374

Brianne Bartschi

9

119

421

25:08.21

1:56:45.93

3:55.69

 
Team - Billings Central Catholic Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 430 Team Score (times): 1:55:11.45 Ave Time:23:02.29
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

260

Cierra Lave

11

47

47

21:29.25

21:29.25

0:00.00

2

264

Katherine Shannon

9

81

128

22:33.30

44:02.55

1:04.05

3

261

Hayley Ma

10

89

217

23:02.42

1:07:04.97

1:33.17

4

258

Sabrina Charney

9

102

319

23:45.55

1:30:50.52

2:16.30

5

263

Elise Neuman

10

111

430

24:20.93

1:55:11.45

2:51.68

6

265

Shay Smith

9

(113)

(543)

24:28.17

2:19:39.62

2:58.92

7

262

Alycea Nelson

12

(125)

(668)

25:49.50

2:45:29.12

4:20.25

 
Team - Butte Central Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

274

Abby McGee

11

78

78

22:25.78

22:25.78

0:00.00