2014 Culbertson/Bainville XC Invite
                 
Boys High School       High School Girls    
                 
Place School Time   Place School Time
1 Tristan Sun Rhodes Culbertson/Bainville 17:39   1 Sierra Summers Wolf Point 21:11
2 Tim Wright Richey/Lambert 17:42   2 Amanda Wolff Glasgow 21:33
3 Michael Azure Culbertson/Bainville 18:31   3 Kensey Keil Plentywood 22:09
4 Walker Allen Glasgow 18:37   4 Brinlie Nielsen Glasgow 22:29
5 Jamis Rattling Thunder Brockton 18:37   5 Abby Belus Circle 22:27
6 Gabe Hallock Glasgow 18:44   6 Ellie Smith Richey/Lambert 22:30
7 Mathew Rattling Thunder Brockton 18:53   7 Alex Simensen Glasgow 22:40
8 Jeret Warren Dodson/Whitewater 19:01   8 Kateri Rush Wolf Point 23:40
9 Beau Hyatt Culbertson/Bainville 19:11   9 Allene Russell Brockton 23:39
10 Land Headdress Poplar 19:33   10 Jayne Haynie Circle 23:42
11 Alfred Longee Brockton 19:39   11 Ramsey Bailey Circle 23:43
12 Chris Lemay Poplar 19:43   12 Kerry Hofman Glasgow 24:19:00
13 Chase Hughs Glasgow 19:46   13 Little Skye Fasthorse Poplar 24:21:00
14 Ethan Jamba Glasgow 19:49   14 Mary Fewer Glasgow 24:38:00
15 Daniel Horsman Frazer 19:51   15 Shelby Senner Richey/Lambert 24:55:00
16 Braden Meland Glasgow 19:51   16 Faith Sallee Glasgow 25:39:00
17 Andrew Moran Poplar 20:02   17 Julia Kolstad Glasgow 26:02:00
18 Defender Walking Eagle Brockton 20:09   18 Cathryn Russell Culbertson/Bainville 26:44:00
19 Kasey Seyfert Glasgow 20:25   19 Kamryn Azure Poplar 27:10:00
20 Phoenix Rattling Thunder Brockton 20:42   20 Jilliam Hendrix Circle 28:01:00
21 Wyatt Howard Plentywood 21:41   21 Brooke Boyd Poplar 28:15:00
22 Davey Winn Culbertson/Bainville 21:46   22 Shaedel Adams Frazer 28:18:00
23 Logan Gunderson Glasgow 21:47   23 Jacina Doney Dodson/Whitewater 29:37:00
24 Tanner Overby Glasgow 21:52   24 Morgan Guttenberg Glasgow 29:45:00
25 Korben Frazer 22:27   25 Chenell Cantrell Culbertson/Bainville 29:47:00
26 Mathew Sedgewick Plentywood 22:37   26 Raen Jessen Richey/Lambert 30:11:00
27 Jacob Belgarde Brockton 22:49   27 Jasmine Clinton Circle 30:28:00
28 Jackson Anderson Plentywood 22:53:00   28 Shawnee Killeagle Dodson/Whitewater 30:42:00
29 Isaac Sponheim Richey/Lambert 23:01:00   29 Jasmine Eder Brockton 31:52:00
30 Richard Brown Poplar 23:49:00   30 Gillian Medicine Cloud Wolf Point 32:30:00
31 Patrick Butikofer Culbertson/Bainville 23:54:00   31 Cassie Frazer 32:54:00
32 Print Feather Earring Poplar 24:06:00   32 Teal Martell Dodson/Whitewater 35:15:00
33 Dion Hopkins Poplar 24:53:00   33 Shelby Breitbach Circle 36:16:00
34 Tony Kaiser Glasgow 24:59:00   34 Grace First Poplar 37:58:00
35 Cody Melbourne Wolf Point 25:21:00   35 Jessica Anderson Dodson/Whitewater 38:00:00
36 Austin Olson Plentywood 25:28:00  
37 Austin Strickland Culbertson/Bainville 28:27:00  
38 Joe Mikkelsen Brockton 31:56:00  
39 Jacob Stevens Glasgow 32:37:00  
40 Jacob Poplar 33:30:00  
41 Jeremy Azure Wolf Point 33:52:00  
 
 
Team Scores Top 3 places   Team Scores Top 3 places
1 Culbertson/Bainville 13   1 Glasgow 13
2 Glasgow 23   2 Circle 26
3 Brockton 23   3 Wolf Point 39
4 Poplar 39   4 Richey/Lambert 47
5 Plentywood 75   5 Poplar 53
  6 Dodson/Whitewater 90
 
Boys Junior High   Girls Junior High
 
Place School Time   Place School Time
1 Wyatt Millar Frazer 9:54   1 Andrea Hale Poplar 10:14
2 Kenny Smoker Poplar 10:00   2 Journey Erickson Wolf Point 10:20
3 Merlin Mc Kean Glasgow 10:06   3 Carlee Longtree Poplar 10:22
4 Ellis McKean Glasgow 10:08   4 Cyrenna Standing Wolf Point 10:27
5 Kaden Zimmerman Glasgow 10:09   5 Ivey Lambert Poplar 10:45
6 Wilson Overby Glasgow 10:10   6 Allie Azure Poplar 10:52
7 Zane Falcon Wolf Point 10:12   7 Emily Kolstad Glasgow 10:55
8 Jacob Glasgow 10:16   8 Alaina Salley Glasgow 11:01
9 Cade Baker Wolf Point 10:18   9 Laresa Dale Wolf Point 11:16
10 Izaiah Rusch Wolf Point 10:36   10 Miah Frazer 11:27
11 Corbain Lonebear Dodson/Whitewater 10:40   11 Tyisha Begs His Own Glasgow 11:34
12 Alex Raining Bird Frazer 10:45   12 Riley MacDonald Poplar 11:44
13 Nathanael Lippert Glasgow 11:01   13 Jacora Youngman Poplar 11:49
14 Tyrese Messerly Dodson/Whitewater 11:06   14 Nicole Lippert Glasgow 11:51
15 Aaron Ayers Poplar 11:08   15 Lauren Crawford Wolf Point 11:59
16 James Simon Plentywood 11:08   16 Katie Kaiser Glasgow 12:45
17 Ian Howard Plentywood 11:32   17 Catherine Martin Poplar 13:00
18 Oden Hallock Glasgow 11:41   18 Mystic Baker Wolf Point 13:27
19 Leil Red Dog Poplar 11:45   19 Cristina Jaynes Dodson/Whitewater 14:04
20 Colin Jamba Glasgow 11:51   20 Alex Sutton Wolf Point 14:14
21 Colton Prewi Glasgow 12:25  
22 Tyler Fitzsimmons Glasgow 12:39  
23 Koa Hutchinson Wolf Point 12:40  
24 Danial Tompt Plentywood 12:41  
25 Miles Buckles Poplar 12:52  
26 Clayton Marchwick Culbertson/Bainville 13:12  
27 Daryl Poplar 13:33  
28 Caleb Blount Wolf Point 13:46  
29 Taylor Fitzsimmons Glasgow 15:11  
30 Wesley Weston Frazer 18:35  
31 Coy Azure Poplar 19:48  
32 Jared Pipe Poplar 20:50  
 
Boys Elementary 1.5 miles   Girls Elementary 1.5 miles
 
Place School Time   Place School Time
1 Sam Smith Unattached 10:06   1 Tyra Medicine Bear Dodson/Whitewater 10:03
2 Zander Ackerman Frazer 10:33   2 Juellz Bauer Frazer 10:55
3 Michael Jaynes Dodson/Whitewater 10:40   3 Princess Russell Brockton 12:17
4 Dominique Gourneau Wolf Point 10:41   4 Autmn Bergum Culbertson/Bainville 12:29
5 Kelby Bauer Frazer 11:24   5 Ashley Curtiss Culbertson/Bainville 12:42
6 Sage Hutchinson Wolf Point 11:27   6 Keonna Medicine Bear Dodson/Whitewater 12:53
7 Hudson Atkinson Culbertson/Bainville 11:37   7 Abby Granbois Culbertson/Bainville 13:01
8 Davon Curtiss Culbertson/Bainville 12:27   8 Sadie Lambert Culbertson/Bainville 13:10
9 Colby Olson Culbertson/Bainville 12:29   9 Jaylee Azure Wolf Point 13:25
10 Keein Ackerman Frazer 12:46   10 Jazmyn Windy Boy Frazer 13:28
11 Kenyon Keil Plentywood 12:50   11 Melony Fetter Dodson/Whitewater 13:31
12 Conner Howard Plentywood 13:22   12 Shaylee Decelles Dodson/Whitewater 14:01
13 Jackson Wolf Point 13:53   13 Tessa Howard Plentywood 14:10
14 Quincy Belgarde Brockton 15:22   14 Courtney Spotted Wolf Brockton 15:04
15 Ryker Ackerman Frazer 15:25   15 Irleand Best Dodson/Whitewater 15:08
16 Russell Turcotte Wolf Point 15:37   16 Haidyn Raining Bird Frazer 15:34
17 Hunter Raining Bird Frazer 17:46   17 Rita Track Brockton 16:56
18 Micheal Pederson Culbertson/Bainville 17:49   18 Kaylandra Marks Frazer 17:53
19 Thea Weeks Brockton 18:36