Carroll College Invitational 9/6/14 Boys Results

O'All Place

Name

Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

Aidan Reed

Helena

15:35.53

5:12/M

11

 

2

Kade McCutcheon

Glacier

16:10.37

5:23/M

12

 

3

Tevyn Stetson

Glacier

16:30.77

5:30/M

10

 

4

Layne Ryerson

Helena

16:31.50

5:30/M

12

 

5

Logan Harmon

Glacier

16:59.38

5:40/M

11

 

6

Iain Anderson

Helena

17:00.58

5:40/M

10

 

7

Ruben Castren

Glacier

17:06.76

5:42/M

12

 

8

Brock Adkins

Glacier

17:13.78

5:44/M

10

 

9

Ryan McNamara

Helena

17:19.46

5:46/M

11

 

10

Josh Barrows

Helena

17:23.55

5:48/M

12

 

11

Nic Raiser

Butte

17:25.67

5:48/M

11

 

12

Levi Donaldson

Helena Capital

17:26.02

5:49/M

12

 

13

Noah Hill

Glacier

17:31.58

5:50/M

12

 

14

Jared Northrup

Helena

17:45.62

5:55/M

11

 

15

Josiah Gardner

Glacier

17:51.89

5:57/M

12

 

16

Joseph Vanden-Bos

Glacier

18:03.31

6:01/M

9

 

17

Bridger Longtine

Helena Capital

18:05.27

6:02/M

10

 

18

Colin Cassidy

Glacier

18:13.65

6:04/M

11

 

19

Colton Gorian

Glacier

18:23.45

6:08/M

11

 

20

Carson Brown

Glacier

18:23.68

6:08/M

11

 

21

Hunter Hamel

Helena

18:24.42

6:08/M

12

 

22

Thomas Gilboy

Helena Capital

18:24.47

6:08/M

12

 

23

Matt Wintersteen

Helena

18:40.21

6:13/M

10

 

24

Shannon Temple

Butte

18:47.92

6:16/M

11

 

25

Spencer Bartow

Helena Capital

18:53.72

6:18/M

9

 

26

Hayden Schrull

Helena

18:53.79

6:18/M

10

 

27

Simon Rosenswieg

Bozeman

19:00.49

6:20/M

9

 

28

Matthew Stordahl

Helena

19:01.48

6:20/M

11

 

29

David Schwarz

Glacier

19:04.40

6:21/M

12

 

30

Paul Cronin

Helena Capital

19:08.64

6:23/M

12

 

31

Keegan Siebenaler

Glacier

19:08.86

6:23/M

9

 

32

Jared Stordahl

Helena

19:17.28

6:26/M

11

 

33

Nick Cusick

Bozeman

19:25.95

6:28/M

11

 

34

Clayton Canty

Helena

19:28.92

6:29/M

10

 

35

Colton Bauer

Helena

19:32.09

6:31/M

12

 

36

Liam Brown

Bozeman

19:33.93

6:31/M

12

 

37

Luke Cusomato

Bozeman

19:37.85

6:32/M

9

 

38

Erik Casagranda

Butte

19:44.79

6:35/M

9

 

39

Nicolas Miller

Helena Capital

19:49.08

6:36/M

12

 

40

Devin Seyler

Helena

19:51.65

6:37/M

9

 

41

Ryan Seyler

Helena

19:51.95

6:37/M

12

 

42

Eric Bratke

Bozeman

19:51.98

6:37/M

10

 

43

Ben Smithgall

Bozeman

19:52.92

6:37/M

11

 

44

Jaret Boyer

Helena

19:58.08

6:39/M

11

 

45

Giles Hardy

Helena

19:59.31

6:40/M

12

 

46

Lee Randall

Bozeman

20:04.40

6:41/M

10

 

47

Noah Jakovac

Helena

20:07.17

6:42/M

10

 

48

Alex Seburn

Helena

20:08.26

6:43/M

9

 

49

Aidan Fritz

Glacier

20:09.41

6:43/M

9

 

50

Ryan Burger

Helena Capital

20:10.65

6:43/M

12

 

51

Josh Hamilton

Helena

20:11.88

6:44/M

9

 

52

Jake O'Malley

Helena

20:20.95

6:47/M

11

 

53

Thomas Tracey

Glacier

20:21.22

6:47/M

9

 

54

Braden Scherting

Helena

20:30.85

6:50/M

11

 

55

Alex Whitman

Glacier

20:32.40

6:51/M

9

 

56

Tate May

Bozeman

20:35.49

6:52/M

11

 

57

Kobi Craddock

Butte

20:40.11

6:53/M

12

 

58

Jacob Rice

Helena

20:41.67

6:54/M

9

 

59

Jordan Hunsaker

Helena

20:41.72

6:54/M

11

 

60

Colton Harris

Helena

20:44.32

6:55/M

11

 

61

Seth Dayton

Helena Capital

20:50.46

6:57/M

11

 

62

James Neidens

Bozeman

20:50.54

6:57/M

10

 

63

Seth Grant

Butte

20:52.03

6:57/M

11

 

64

Keegan Mayes

Helena Capital

20:53.43

6:58/M

10

 

65

Ryan Canty

Helena

21:13.68

7:04/M

9

 

66

Gunther Clark

Butte

21:19.41

7:06/M

11

 

67

Robert Lonergan

Bozeman

21:22.49

7:07/M

9

 

68

Sabastian Haynes

Glacier

21:30.75

7:10/M

10

 

69

Dylan Humberger

Bozeman

21:43.58

7:14/M

9

 

70

Marc James

Glacier

21:46.13

7:15/M

9

 

71

Hunter Ferrell

Bozeman

21:48.86

7:16/M

9

 

72

Logan Smith

Glacier

22:01.09

7:20/M

9

 

73

Jake Bubb

Helena Capital

22:05.04

7:22/M

9

 

74

Nickolas Whitman

Glacier

22:15.33

7:25/M

9

 

75

Mcoy Brohman

Helena Capital

22:16.23

7:25/M

10

 

76

Caleb Cohen

Glacier

22:20.09

7:27/M

10

 

77

Braeden Sopp

Bozeman

22:24.30

7:28/M

11

 

78

Ryan Call

Glacier

22:26.10

7:29/M

9

 

79

Brandon Stinson

Helena

22:27.03

7:29/M

10

 

80

Grant Steichen

Helena Capital

22:43.61

7:34/M

9

 

81

Jay Steele

Geyser

22:44.05

7:35/M

11

 

82

John Putnam

Glacier

22:47.15

7:36/M

11

 

83

Bridger Tietz

Helena Capital

22:56.98

7:39/M

12

 

84

Devon Pertarb

Helena

23:08.01

7:43/M

11

 

85

Tygan Barry

Bozeman

23:10.14

7:43/M

9

 

86

Marty Smith

Bozeman

23:19.65

7:46/M

10

 

87

Paul Field

Helena Capital

23:23.25

7:48/M

10

 

88

Gavin Gentry

Bozeman

23:24.37

7:48/M

9

 

89

Logan Randall

Butte

23:36.40

7:52/M

10

 

90

Chris Burckhard

Helena

23:42.19

7:54/M

9

 

91

James Hohenlohe

Helena Capital

23:42.21

7:54/M

9

 

92

Conner Simpson

Geyser

23:54.95

7:58/M

9

 

93

Garrett Miller

Butte

24:03.13

8:01/M

9

 

94

Jake Ballinger

Helena Capital

24:27.10

8:09/M

10

 

95

Evan Iddings

Glacier

25:07.61

8:22/M

11

 

96

Austin Eastman

Glacier

25:29.76

8:30/M

11

 

97

Jake Michaletz

Helena Capital

25:59.76

8:40/M

9

 

98

Rhys Sopp

Bozeman

26:08.53

8:43/M

9

 

99

Allen Simpson

Geyser

30:15.70

10:05/M

10

Carroll College Girls Results (9/6/14)

 

O'All Place

Name

Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

Annie Hill

Glacier

17:44.20

5:55/M

9

 

2

Katarina Olsen

Helena Capital

20:03.00

6:41/M

11

 

3

Corinne Hamilton

Glacier

20:27.79

6:49/M

11

 

4

Bailey Smith

Glacier

20:39.31

6:53/M

10

 

5

Phoebe Jacques

Bozeman

21:00.90

7:00/M

9

 

6

Sierra Ashton

Helena

21:05.12

7:02/M

11

 

7

Maggie Smiedala

Helena

21:46.13

7:15/M

9

 

8

Hallie Hartnett

Helena

21:51.38

7:17/M

11

 

9

Josie Brousseau

Glacier

21:52.83

7:17/M

10

 

10

Jessica Chery

Glacier

21:53.72

7:18/M

12

 

11

Joby Rosenleaf

Butte

21:56.54

7:19/M

10

 

12

Haeley Harmon

Helena

22:00.67

7:20/M

12

 

13

Abby McBroom

Helena Capital

22:03.72

7:21/M

10

 

14

Taylor Lapke

Glacier

22:06.79

7:22/M

11

 

15

Grace Kimball

Helena Capital

22:22.09

7:27/M

12

 

16

Claudia Downing

Helena

22:25.01

7:28/M

9

 

17

Rachel Ruis

Glacier

22:28.33

7:29/M

11

 

18

Michelle Quinones

Helena

22:40.76

7:33/M

10

 

19

Stella Nall

Bozeman

22:50.12

7:37/M

12

 

20

Sydney Pendergast

Butte

22:58.91

7:39/M

10

 

21

Tyler Olsen

Bozeman

23:02.58

7:41/M

10

 

22

Lacey Kisko

Bozeman

23:12.85

7:44/M

11

 

23

Carlie Romney

Helena

23:14.41

7:45/M

11

 

24

Miranda Champion

Glacier

23:14.58

7:45/M

12

 

25

Nicole Juliano

Bozeman

23:23.92

7:48/M

9

 

26

Lauren Harmon

Glacier

23:30.66

7:50/M

9

 

27

Abby Burke

Butte

23:32.63

7:51/M

11

 

28

Mackenzie Joseph

Butte

23:33.80

7:51/M

12

 

29

Abby Northrup

Helena

23:42.95

7:54/M

11

 

30

Alison Reinhardt

Bozeman

23:46.78

7:55/M

10

 

31

Brittany Bos

Bozeman

23:46.88

7:55/M

10

 

32

Madison Klundt

Bozeman

23:46.97

7:55/M

9

 

33

Amilla Dlakic

Bozeman

23:59.23

8:00/M

9

 

34

Lindsten Hook

Bozeman

24:02.68

8:01/M

9

 

35

Rachel Baranek

Helena Capital

24:03.21

8:01/M

9

 

36

Mia Werner

Bozeman

24:09.16

8:03/M

10

 

37

Kaiya Steele

Helena

24:10.92

8:03/M

10

 

38

Lila Rickenbaugh

Bozeman

24:28.76

8:09/M

11

 

39

Avree Klungland

Helena Capital

24:30.45

8:10/M

10

 

40

Elizabeth Rieger

Helena

24:31.67

8:10/M

11

 

41

Rachel Cutler

Bozeman

24:37.23

8:12/M

9

 

42

Keely Huth

Helena

24:38.71

8:13/M

11

 

43

Juliana Greene

Bozeman

24:47.84

8:16/M

11

 

44

Joceyln Gates

Helena Capital

24:53.93

8:18/M

12

 

45

Skylar Rispens

Helena

25:01.65

8:20/M

12

 

46

Amber Durkin

Butte

25:14.97

8:25/M

9

 

47

Britta Binder

Helena

25:31.57

8:30/M

10

 

48

Anna Carparelli

Helena

25:49.91

8:36/M

9

 

49

Millie Espeseth

Glacier

25:58.60

8:39/M

9

 

50

Haleigh Swartz

Glacier

26:04.40

8:41/M

10

 

51

Eleanor Wintersteen

Helena

26:06.77

8:42/M

11

 

52

Katie Linder

Helena

26:07.94

8:42/M

10

 

53

Sheridan Haffer

Butte

26:10.10

8:43/M

10

 

54

Deryn Ferguson

Butte

26:10.78

8:43/M

10

 

55

Noelle Allen

Bozeman

26:11.10

8:44/M

9

 

56

Kenna Lawn

Bozeman

26:12.55

8:44/M

9

 

57

Lizzie Tobias

Bozeman

26:13.79

8:44/M

9

 

58

Clara Thamke

Helena

26:18.06

8:46/M

10

 

59

Amanda Casagranda

Butte

26:27.93

8:49/M

12

 

60

Kasen Boie

Bozeman

26:32.34

8:51/M

12

 

61

Ally Huber

Bozeman

26:32.66

8:51/M

9

 

62

Katelyn Hartnett

Helena

26:44.12

8:55/M

9

 

63

Staci Friede

Helena

26:49.67

8:56/M

11

 

64

Katherine Johnson

Glacier

26:50.77

8:57/M

12

 

65

Betsy Workman

Bozeman

26:53.09

8:58/M

10

 

66

Mar Sorini

Butte

27:08.35

9:03/M

10

 

67

Aubrey Rohde

Glacier

27:19.39

9:06/M

10

 

68

Alyssa Schrull

Helena

27:23.61

9:08/M

11

 

69

Selena Ikeda

Glacier

28:00.43

9:20/M

10

 

70

Kallan Banning

Helena

28:07.31

9:22/M

12

 

71

Nora Harper

Helena

29:18.63

9:46/M

11

 

72

Sage Bennett

Bozeman

29:32.47

9:51/M

9

 

73

Danielle Veller

Helena Capital

29:48.60

9:56/M

9

 

74

Elizabeth Wagner

Bozeman

30:35.32

10:12/M

11

 

75

Courtney Reynolds

Bozeman

30:50.64

10:17/M

12

 

76

Kady Richards

Helena

31:10.21

10:23/M

11

 

77

Kira Meredith

Bozeman

31:21.02

10:27/M

9

 

78

Bret Charlton

Helena Capital

32:26.33

10:49/M

12

 

79

Nicole Bernard

Geyser

34:40.79

11:33/M

9