Ronan Invitational

9/11/14

HS Girls  team scores
Corvallis 50, Whitefish 72, Hamilton 80, Columbia Falls 166, (first four Class A), Eureka 196, Loyola 216, Ronan 248, F(Eureka, Loyola, Ronan all Class B Western Division), Frenchtown 322
Last Name First School Times Place
Mundel Samantha C. Falls 18.51 1
Lang Lily Darby 18.56 2
Latcham Sarah W. Fish 18.59 3
Gardner Amelia Corv 19.25 4
Bartmess Alexandra Eureka 19.37 5
Jessop Albany Corv 19.56 6
Stromberg Kaitlin Ham 19.59 7
Smalz Jaycie Ham 20.1 8
Strader Bailey Loyola 20.11 9
Horton Demi Plains 20.13 10
Gray Barrett W. Fish 20.17 11
Reynoso Lynn Corv 20.49 12
Kurfman Grace Corv 20.57 13
Schneider Darien Loyola 21.03 14
Jaquith Rachel Corv 21.3 15
Twete Petyon W. Fish 21.32 16
Lombardi Mekdes Deer Lodge 21.36 17
Smith Katie W. Fish 21.45 18
Hayes Kali Ham 21.5 19
O'Brien Keelie Ham 21.53 20
Lewis Darci Corv 22 21
Totten Tyann Eureka 22.02 22
Dunn Abbey Corv 22.06 23
Gordon Annika W. Fish 22.09 24
Schneider Mikayla Loyola 22.1 25
Picard Madi Ham 22.17 26
Brown Elizabeth Stevi 22.19 27
White Ashley Corv 22.26 28
Lombardi Beti Deer Lodge 22.32 29
Diekmann Maya Darby 22.4 30
Hickey Julia Corv 22.4 31
Cahoon Kendra C. Falls 22.59 32
Dimond Shannon Plains 23.01 33
North Amelia Arlee 23.06 34
Curran Aicia T. Falls 23.14 35
Perez Sarah W. Fish 23.16 36
Christianson Morgan C. Falls 23.19 37
Fuller Kennah W. Fish 23.24 38
Peacock Haylie C. Falls 23.3 39
Love Aislynn Charlo 23.33 40
Weyent Penny Ronan 23.37 41
Tasyena Matt Ronan 23.38 42
Normand Noel F. Town 23.41 43
McClendon Sydnee Corv 24.03 44
Fehr Olivia Corv 24.04 45
Habeck Kylie F. Town 24.09 46
LaDeaux Jade Plains 24.1 47
Roberts Greta W. Fish 24.11 48
Westman Jackie Stevi 24.11 49
Baetge Michelle Eureka 24.15 50
Carlson Joslyn Stevi 24.31 51
Sassaman Kaitlyn Ronan 24.35 52
Graham Kaitlyn Ronan 24.37 53
Whitcomb Danika Plains 24.41 54
Bendes   F. Town 25.17 55
Harpe Taylor Eureka 25.29 56
Marino Leanne C. Falls 25.29 57
Ehrenberg Kate W. Fish 25.3 58
Kuntson Devi Charlo 25.54 59
McKenzie Sara Ronan 25.58 60
Croft Abby T. Falls 26.02 61
Hanson MegAnn C. Falls 26.06 62
Weaver Rose Eureka 26.07 63
Conger Annabel C. Falls 26.11 64
Bennett Holly C. Falls 26.23 65
Lewis Jessie Ronan 26.3 66
Decker Shaniya St. Ignatius 26.34 67
Frisk Korrie Ronan 26.37 68
Burland Ysabelle Ronan 26.4 69
Saturday Kristen Corv 26.47 70
Done Elizabeth Seeley Lake 26.52 71
Archibald Sydney W. Fish 27.01 72
Henderson Tifila Eureka 27.02 73
Hendersen Hallie Ronan 27.28 74
Johnson Christine F. Town 27.38 75
Delaurenti Darian Ronan 27.47 76
Cooke Abby Eureka 27.04 77
Ring Sonja W. Fish 28.1 78
Brown DaySha Eureka 28.13 79
North Aly Arlee 28.2 80
Schmid Maya Loyola 28.41 81
Salminen McKenna C. Falls 28.49 82
Johnson Brittney F. Town 29.02 83
Portner Izzy Stevi 29.04 84
Albery Tiana Deer Lodge 29.05 85
Nelson Brandi Eureka 29.07 86
Burke Mattea Loyola 29.25 87
Gundersen Ingvild C. Falls 29.29 88
Kaarre Elly Eureka 29.4 89
Haller Makkie W. Fish 30.41 90
Plant Naomi Arlee 31.37 91
Friedlander Sam Ronan 31.44 92
Hunter Kellie F. Town 31.54 93
Peterson Tori St. Ignatius 32.58 94
McCrossin Alyssa Ham 33.03 95
Ramay Hira W. Fish 39.41 96