Ronan Invitational

9/11/14 Boys Varsity

Teams Scores:
1st  - Hamilton (35 pts)
2nd  - Corvallis (41 pts)
3rd  - Frenchtown (90 pts)
4th  - Whitefish (141 pts)
5th - Eureka (178 pts)
6th - Thompson Falls (193 pts)
7th - Loyola  (210 pts)
8th - Ronan (240 pts)
9th - Columbia Falls (303 pts)
10th - Darby (472 pts)
11th - Arlee (552 pts)
Non-scoring teams:
Charlo, St. Ignatius,
Seeley Lake, Deer Lodge

Boys Varsity

Last Name First School Times Place
Venema Ronald Corv 16.05 1
Kujula Russell Plains 16.18 2
Meikle Cameron Ham 16.21 3
Apedaile Karill Ham 16.32 4
Jessop Carson Corv 16.34 5
Jessop Josh Corv 16.4 6
Lehr Tanner Ham 16.42 7
Laws Tanner T. Falls 16.43 8
Tison Kole Ham 16.59 9
Rowe Jaiden F. Town 17 10
Jessop Jake Corv 17.02 11
Rogers Jacob Ham 17.05 12
Nabozney Joren F. Town 17.15 13
Grove Keaton Whitefish 17.19 14
Lannaghan Ethan Whitefish 17.2 15
Dean Frank F. Town 17.22 16
Potthoff Ethan Whitefish 17.24 17
Jessop Andrew Corv 17.29 18
Haas Joel Corv 17.34 19
Delaney Dalton Charlo 17.37 20
Dennis Nate Ronan 17.41 21
Hagan Tai Eureka 17.44 22
Reilly Sam Loyola 17.45 23
Like Jake Plains 17.49 24
Sewell Michael F. Town 17.52 25
Jones Casey F. Town 17.52 26
Sturdevant Brian Eureka 17.56 27
Weingart Tate St. Ignatius 17.58 28
Burt Baylee Corv 17.59 29
Holmquist Anders F. Town 17.59 30
Short Eric Loyola 18 31
Cook   Eureka 18.05 32
Duffey Jackson Ronan 18.07 33
Touchstone Tyler F. Town 18.12 34
Broderick Xavier T. Falls 18.12 35
Eikens Noah Loyola 18.16 36
Vanhuss Will T. Falls 18.17 37
Wissenbach Will Corv 18.21 38
West Winfield Columbia Falls 18.25 39
Williams Brennan Corv 18.27 40
Jones Robert F. Town 18.27 41
McDonald Dan T. Falls 18.28 42
Oman Jake F. Town 18.29 43
Leonard Austin Eureka 18.34 44
Roussel Che Whitefish 18.35 45
Williams Donivan Corv 18.38 46
Jessop Spencer Corv 18.39 47
Duggan Evan Darby 18.42 48
Wilson Matt Ham 18.46 49
Cornelius Sage Whitefish 18.48 50
Newby Christian Whitefish 18.51 51
Wulfekuhle Joshua T. Falls 18.54 52
Good Jamie Eureka 18.57 53
Adamo Paul T. Falls 19 54
LeClerq Chase Loyola 19.02 55
Peterson Hunter Columbia Falls 19.04 56
Koehler Daniel Ronan 19.06 56
Anderson Guage Whitefish 19.1 58
Parra Santos Whitefish 19.13 59
Duffey Rhett Ronan 19.17 60
Knudsen Gabe Columbia Falls 19.2 61
Holdhusen Eric Whitefish 19.21 62
Amish Tim Ham 19.22 63
Evans Tyler Corv 19.23 64
Porter Henry Loyola 19.25 65
Morden Glenn Columbia Falls 19.27 66
Lantz Colby T. Falls 19.28 67
Giffith Hayden T. Falls 19.3 68
Henderson Moshe Eureka 19.34 69
Detwiler Kiry Ronan 19.41 70
Weller Joshua Whitefish 19.42 71
Kay Nathaneal Corv 19.43 72
Sievers Blaze F. Town 19.44 73
Stevenson Samuel Whitefish 19.58 74
Reese Jordan Whitefish 19.58 75
Cullen Bryce Ronan 20.01 76
Spears Tilore Darby 20.04 77
Ihms Alan Plains 20.05 78
Snyder Cole Ronan 20.12 79
Kipp Stormi Loyola 20.13 80
Kemppainen Stormi Columbia Falls 20.2 81
Hagan Asher Eureka 20.21 82
Anderson Kris Ham 20.22 83
Erickson Stephen Columbia Falls 20.23 84
Haines Cameron Seeley Lake 20.25 85
Lile Luke Plains 20.3 86
Lawrence Dillon Whitefish 20.3 87
Hartless Colter Corv 20.36 88
Jamison Galen Whitefish 20.39 89
George Tristan Ronan 20.49 90
McDuffie Noah Eureka 20.49 91
Belanger Finn Ham 20.51 92
Cassaza Cody Whitefish 20.52 93
Shewalter Braxton Columbia Falls 20.59 94
Ingraham Qynn Columbia Falls 21.01 95
Holz Parker Arlee 21.03 96
McClintock Thomas Ham 21.05 97
Knotts Jonathan F. Town 21.07 98
Stahlberg Jacob Loyola 21.12 99
Runkel Dugan Charlo 21.13 100
Courtney Aiden Loyola 21.16 101
Sommers Michael Columbia Falls 21.18 102
Wiley Chase Arlee 21.42 103
Treble Kai T. Falls 21.45 104
Spears Tanner Darby 21.46 105
Driesen Jacob Ronan 21.48 106
Wiley Sequoia Arlee 21.58 107
Peredes Ben Ham 21.59 108
Monday Brandon Whitefish 22.13 109
Flanagan Jaron Eureka 22.15 110
Perkins Kyle Corv 22.3 111
Koehler Andrew Ronan 22.34 112
Wiggins Ryan Corv 22.41 113
Kicking Woman John Loyola 22.48 114
Parakihn Daniel Ham 22.59 115
Wall Kyle Darby 23.1 116
Hohman Jacob Columbia Falls 23.36 117
Brien Ivory  Arlee 23.45 118
Blanchard Jonathan F. Town 23.49 119
Cahill Andy Ham 24.47 120
Decker Wyatt St. Ignatius 24.51 121
Rebich Kyler F. Town 25.04 122
Nelson Will Columbia Falls 25.12 123
Latcham John Whitefish 25.33 124
Wildish Alan Columbia Falls 29.08 125
Brickey Preston Darby 32.52 126
Kearns Jon Ham 32.2 127
Matt Michael Arlee 35.03 128
Wilson Zane Ham 35.52 129