PONY INVITATIONAL

Varisty Boys

9/6/14

Place Name School Time
1
Conor McGee Butte Central 17'18:82
2
Hunter Flynn Whitehall 17'36:11
3
David Schachman Manhattan 17'39:34
4
AJ Eckmann Jefferson 18'00:12
5
Tommy Frost Broadwater 18'11:02
6
Nathan Kirtley Joliet 18'12:08
7
Riley Gynn Broadwater 18'15:31
8
Tony Krogstad Manhattan 18'17:95
9
Trey Smollack Anaconda 18'27:93
10
Race Owens Ennis 18'44:32
11
Wyatt Wilkinson Gardiner 18'46:95
12
Wyatt Herrick Broadwater 18'47:89
13
Devin Nelson Park 18'49:03
14
Colter Smith Manhattan 18'52:13
15
Brian McGeehan Butte Central 18'57:98
16
Derik Defrance Harrison 19'03:05
17
Tanner Saltzman Broadwater 19'10:12
18
Charlie Rasnick Manhattan 19'12:60
19
Lane Sitz Ennis 19'14:91
20
Cole Bogsted Broadwater 19'23:12
21
Tristen Byrden West Yellowstone 19'24:14
22
Colten Leum MCHS 19'30:00
23
Leonard McComas Manhattan 19'34:27
24
Dan Miller Park 19'38:85
25
Colter Barney Manhattan 19'43:00
26
Theron Nelson Butte Central 19'44:19
27
Collin Whitesitt Three Forks 19'49:58
28
Emry Olsztyn Manhattan 19'57:53
29
Jon Strong Harrison 19'58:62
30
Cody Carlson Gardiner 20'00:77
31
Zack Story Three Forks 20'22:20
32
Drew Vaughan Anaconda 20'30:27
33
Nathan Gellegos Broadwater 20'34:19
34
Jess Grewell Joliet 20'38:53
35
Ryan Lane Three Forks 20'39:47
36
Dylan Leep MCHS 20'41:40
37
Garrett Arnallo West Yellowstone 20'51:10
38
Daly Nesbit Willow Creek 20'59:15
39
Marc Grewell Joliet 21'00:62
40
Kendall Newton Joliet 21'02:14
41
Benn Corrigan Twin Bridges 21'16:88
42
Brandon Hulit Three Forks 21'18:62
43
Charlie Christman Three Forks 21'22:13
44
Ben Rodman Garniner 21'34:52
45
Jarrod Nye Harrison 21'48:23
46
Christian Bucuignuni MCHS 21'56:21
47
Joseph Reed Whitehall 21'57:16
48
Ben Schaefer Anaconda 22'01:42
49
Turner Venhuizen MCHS 22'02:76
50
David Noble Park 22'12:57
51
Matt Fouch Willow Creek 22'19:69
52
Ian Campbell Butte Central 22'27:32
53
Garret Riggs Whitehall 22'29:75
54
Kaleb Crook Broadwater 22'36:38
55
Stockton Smith Joliet 23'26:79
56
Isaiah M. Joliet 23'34:23
57
Doug Christienson Harrison 23'37:83
58
Sam Catalino Whitehall 24'41:85
59
Nathan Ortega Butte Central 24'46:53
60
Mathew Mitchell MCHS 24'53:01
61
Zane Howey Three Forks 24'59:38
62
Kadin Smith Whitehall 35'43:78
63
Cirtis Flood Whitehall 26'08:05
64
Eric Erickson Joliet 27'56:70