Competitive Timing

MHSA State Meet

MHSA State Meet

October 25, 2014


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Class C Girls - All teams
Team Summary - Girls - Class C Girls - All teams
Team Detail - Girls - Class C Girls - All teams
Finish List - Boys - Class C Boys - All teams
Team Summary - Boys - Class C Boys - All teams
Team Detail - Boys - Class C Boys - All teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Class C Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

932

Tristen Guillot Twin Bridges

16:45.55

5:35/M

12

 

2

2

297

Lane Sitz Ennis

17:01.09

5:40/M

10

 

3

3

287

Evan Duggan Darby

17:04.02

5:41/M

10

 

4

4

982

Jacob Iverson Winnett

17:08.21

5:43/M

12

 

5

5

249

Michael Azure Culbertson

17:17.85

5:46/M

12

 

6

6

296

Race Owens Ennis

17:19.35

5:46/M

11

 

7

7

119

Dan Lavy Bridger

17:23.29

5:48/M

12

 

8

8

191

Dalton Delaney Charlo

17:35.83

5:52/M

12

 

9

9

793

Tim Wright Richey

17:40.86

5:53/M

11

 

10

10

723

Kobe Gutierrez Plenty Coups

17:46.25

5:55/M

10

 

11

11

352

Wyatt Wilkinson Gardiner

17:48.50

5:56/M

12

 

12

12

4859

Jeret Warren Dodson/Whitewater

17:49.17

5:56/M

 

13

13

892

Chance Morgan Sunburst

17:49.73

5:56/M

11

 

14

14

253

Tristan Sun Rhodes Culbertson

17:52.32

5:57/M

12

 

15

15

524

Kevin Bingham Hobson

17:55.55

5:58/M

11

 

16

16

289

Garrett McCormack Darby

18:05.53

6:02/M

12

 

17

17

251

Beau Hyatt Culbertson

18:08.89

6:03/M

11

 

18

18

728

Skylar Plainfeather Plenty Coups

18:20.16

6:07/M

10

 

19

19

636

Daniel Buchignani Manhattan Christian

18:27.65

6:09/M

12

 

20

20

525

Luke Westbrook Hobson

18:30.10

6:10/M

12

 

21

21

469

Derik Defrance Harrison

18:33.13

6:11/M

9

 

22

22

4973

Tough Snow Hays-Lodgepole

18:37.27

6:12/M

10

 

23

23

57

Keagan Stroop Belt

18:37.58

6:12/M

9

 

24

24

795

Rick Hibbs Roberts

18:46.00

6:15/M

12

 

25

25

836

Joshua Grace Seeley-Swan

18:46.94

6:15/M

11

 

26

26

972

Daly Nesbit Willow Creek

18:50.27

6:17/M

11

 

27

27

638

Jesper Koski Manhattan Christian

18:50.99

6:17/M

9

 

28

28

637

Ryan Busch Manhattan Christian

18:54.49

6:18/M

9

 

29

29

931

Ben Corrigan Twin Bridges

19:02.99

6:21/M

11

 

30

30

639

Dylan Leep Manhattan Christian

19:08.05

6:23/M

10

 

31

31

724

Cimarron Hugs Plenty Coups

19:08.48

6:23/M

11

 

32

32

635

Christian Buchignani Manhattan Christian

19:12.21

6:24/M

11

 

33

33

295

Wade Luly Ennis

19:12.72

6:24/M

10

 

34

34

471

Jon Strong Harrison

19:16.45

6:25/M

12

 

35

35

51

Robbie Flinn Belt

19:17.48

6:26/M

9

 

36

36

901

Jason Loomis Terry

19:17.62

6:26/M

10

 

37

37

940

Tristen Burden West Yellowstone

19:24.29

6:28/M

12

 

38

38

722

Blake Decrane Plenty Coups

19:26.84

6:29/M

9

 

39

39

58

Brandon Travis Belt

19:27.27

6:29/M

9

 

40

40

118

Gunnar Hill Bridger

19:35.02

6:32/M

10

 

41

41

986

Zsombor Kollar Winnett

19:36.37

6:32/M

12

 

42

42

4870

Jose Godinez Northern Cheyenne

19:37.03

6:32/M

 

43

43

190

Kyle Couture Charlo

19:42.42

6:34/M

12

 

44

44

727

Cory Old Crow Plenty Coups

19:42.75

6:34/M

10

 

45

45

292

Tilore Spears Darby

19:45.61

6:35/M

11

 

46

46

891

Trever Cullen Sunburst

19:48.60

6:36/M

10

 

47

47

141

Jamis Rattling Thunder Brockton

19:49.94

6:36/M

11

 

48

48

142

Matthew Rattling Thunder Brockton

19:50.18

6:37/M

10

 

49

49

56

Jimmy Smith Belt

19:50.67

6:37/M

12

 

50

50

985

Chris Kaaber Winnett

19:52.06

6:37/M

12

 

51

51

139

Alfred Longee Brockton

19:56.48

6:39/M

10

 

52

52

796

Max Romero Roberts

19:57.50

6:39/M

10

 

53

53

930

James Bendon Twin Bridges

20:00.14

6:40/M

11

 

54

54

893

Quintin Omdahl Sunburst

20:03.81

6:41/M

11

 

55

55

291

Tanner Spears Darby

20:04.23

6:41/M

9

 

56

56

837

Cameron Haines Seeley-Swan

20:06.14

6:42/M

9

 

57

57

4887

Parker Holz Arlee

20:07.96

6:42/M

12

 

58

58

144

Defender Walking Eagle Brockton

20:09.57

6:43/M

12

 

59

59

136

Jacob Belgarde Brockton

20:10.43

6:43/M

9

 

60

60

4894

Baniel Horsman Frazer

20:11.01

6:44/M

 

61

61

970

Matthew Fouch Willow Creek

20:19.48

6:46/M

11

 

62

62

59

Logan Vining Belt

20:20.01

6:47/M

12

 

63

63

4971

Frank Runs Above Hays-Lodgepole

20:21.59

6:47/M

10

 

64

64

351

Ben Rodman Gardiner

20:24.79

6:48/M

9

 

65

65

642

Turner Venhuizen Manhattan Christian

20:27.75

6:49/M

9

 

66

66

288

Dawson Jakober Darby

20:28.39

6:49/M

12

 

67

67

355

Jay Steele Geyser

20:28.41

6:49/M

11

 

68

68

4895

Korbin Cole Frazer

20:34.89

6:51/M

 

69

69

470

Jarrod Nye Harrison

20:36.24

6:52/M

12

 

70

70

983

Braden Jolma Winnett

20:37.63

6:52/M

10

 

71

71

794

Gus Dines Roberts

20:43.69

6:54/M

9

 

72

72

971

Parker Galt Willow Creek

20:47.55

6:56/M

11

 

73

73

4864

Eugene Cantley Great Falls Central Catholic

20:49.31

6:56/M

 

74

74

641

Ben Smit Manhattan Christian

20:59.14

7:00/M

9

 

75

75

254

Davey Winn Culbertson

21:06.40

7:02/M

9

 

76

76

988

Riley Pinkerton Winnett

21:13.28

7:04/M

10

 

77

77

55

Jonah Schaumanan Belt

21:15.04

7:05/M

12

 

78

78

725

Demarco Hugs Plenty Coups

21:18.31

7:06/M

9

 

79

79

792

Isaac Sponheim Richey

21:21.37

7:07/M

9

 

80

80

721

Embry Brightwings Plenty Coups

21:31.47

7:10/M

9

 

81

81

4972

Jeremy Tincher Hays-Lodgepole

21:43.61

7:14/M

9

 

82

82

4863

Hagan Vincent Great Falls Central Catholic

21:44.75

7:15/M

 

83

83

192

Dugan Runkel Charlo

21:45.43

7:15/M

11

 

84

84

894

Ulan Omdahl Sunburst

21:50.97

7:17/M

11

 

85

85

250

Patrick Butikofer Culbertson

21:51.83

7:17/M

12

 

86

86

293

Kyle Wall Darby

21:55.80

7:18/M

10

 

87

87

391

Sam Sturdevant Granite

21:57.86

7:19/M

 

88

88

468

Doug Christensen Harrison

22:38.35

7:33/M

10

 

89

89

54

Tanner Rigor Belt

22:49.57

7:36/M

12

 

90

90

4888

Chase Wiley Arlee

22:51.48

7:37/M

11

 

91

91

889

Sam Becker Sunburst

22:56.64

7:39/M

11

 

92

92

4886

Ivory Brien Arlee

23:01.57

7:40/M

10

 

93

93

987

Cale McCarthy Winnett

23:10.82

7:43/M

10

 

94

94

984

Garret Jolma Winnett

23:32.47

7:51/M

12

 

95

95

137

Dakota Grant Brockton

23:37.37

7:52/M

9

 

96

96

890

David Cosme Sunburst

24:24.24

8:08/M

11

 

97

97

4889

Sequoia Wiley Arlee

24:24.29

8:08/M

9

 

98

98

390

Tristan Linn Granite

25:15.50

8:25/M

10

 

99

99

4865

Braedan Gordon Great Falls Central Catholic

25:35.23

8:32/M

 

100

100

354

Allen Simpson Geyser

25:37.25

8:32/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

101

831

Louis Romero Ryegate

25:41.61

8:34/M

9

 

102

102

252

Austin Strickland Culbertson

25:46.28

8:35/M

11

 

103

103

829

Carlos Bazan Ryegate

26:12.90

8:44/M

10

 

104

104

830

Dalton Hook Ryegate

26:47.25

8:56/M

12

 

105

105

140

Joe Mikkelsen Brockton

27:47.14

9:16/M

9

 

106

106

933

Roman Hendrickson Twin Bridges

28:04.16

9:21/M

9

 

107

107

791

Peter Bruner Richey

28:34.13

9:31/M

12

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class C Boys

 

Top 3

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4*

5*

6*

7*

 

 

1

Culbertson

36

5

14

17

75

85

102

 

 

Top 3 Times: 53:19.06

 

2

Ennis

41

2

6

33

 

 

Top 3 Times: 53:33.16

 

3

Plenty Coups

59

10

18

31

38

44

78

80

 

 

Top 3 Times: 55:14.89

 

4

Darby

64

3

16

45

55

66

86

 

 

Top 3 Times: 54:55.16

 

5

Manhattan Christian

74

19

27

28

30

32

65

74

 

 

Top 3 Times: 56:13.13

 

6

Twin Bridges

83

1

29

53

106

 

 

Top 3 Times: 55:48.68

 

7

Winnett

95

4

41

50

70

76

93

94

 

 

Top 3 Times: 56:36.64

 

8

Belt

97

23

35

39

49

62

77

89

 

 

Top 3 Times: 57:22.33

 

9

Sunburst

113

13

46

54

84

91

96

 

 

Top 3 Times: 57:42.14

 

10

Harrison

124

21

34

69

88

 

 

Top 3 Times: 58:25.82

 

11

Charlo

134

8

43

83

 

 

Top 3 Times: 59:03.68

 

12

Brockton

146

47

48

51

58

59

95

105

 

 

Top 3 Times: 59:36.60

 

13

Roberts

147

24

52

71

 

 

Top 3 Times: 59:27.19

 

14

Willow Creek

159

26

61

72

 

 

Top 3 Times: 59:57.30

 

15

Hays-Lodgepole

166

22

63

81

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:00:42.47

 

16

Richey

195

9

79

107

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:07:36.36

 

17

Arlee

239

57

90

92

97

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:06:01.01

 

18

Great Falls Central Catholic

254

73

82

99

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:08:09.29

 

19

Ryegate

308

101

103

104

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:18:41.76

 

Inc.

Bridger

2 finishers

7

40

 

 

 

Inc.

Dodson/Whitewater

1 finishers

12

 

 

 

Inc.

Frazer

2 finishers

60

68

 

 

 

Inc.

Gardiner

2 finishers

11

64

 

 

 

Inc.

Geyser

2 finishers

67

100

 

 

 

Inc.

Granite

2 finishers

87

98

 

 

 

Inc.

Hobson

2 finishers

15

20

 

 

 

Inc.

Northern Cheyenne

1 finishers

42

 

 

 

Inc.

Seeley-Swan

2 finishers

25

56

 

 

 

Inc.

Terry

1 finishers

36

 

 

 

Inc.

West Yellowstone

1 finishers

37

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Class C Boys

Team - Culbertson Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 53:19.06 Ave Time:17:46.35
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

249

Michael Azure

12

5

5

17:17.85

17:17.85

0:00.00

2

253

Tristan Sun Rhodes

12

14

19

17:52.32

35:10.17

0:34.47

3

251

Beau Hyatt

11

17

36

18:08.89

53:19.06

0:51.04

4

254

Davey Winn

9

(75)

(111)

21:06.40

1:14:25.46

3:48.55

5

250

Patrick Butikofer

12

(85)

(196)

21:51.83

1:36:17.29

4:33.98

6

252

Austin Strickland

11

(102)

(298)

25:46.28

2:02:03.57

8:28.43

 
Team - Ennis Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 53:33.16 Ave Time:17:51.05
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

297

Lane Sitz

10

2

2

17:01.09

17:01.09

0:00.00

2

296

Race Owens

11

6

8

17:19.35

34:20.44

0:18.26

3

295

Wade Luly

10

33

41

19:12.72

53:33.16

2:11.63

 
Team - Plenty Coups Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 55:14.89 Ave Time:18:24.96
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

723

Kobe Gutierrez

10

10

10

17:46.25

17:46.25

0:00.00

2

728

Skylar Plainfeather

10

18

28

18:20.16

36:06.41

0:33.91

3

724

Cimarron Hugs

11

31

59

19:08.48

55:14.89

1:22.23

4

722

Blake Decrane

9

(38)

(97)

19:26.84

1:14:41.73

1:40.59

5

727

Cory Old Crow

10

(44)

(141)

19:42.75

1:34:24.48

1:56.50

6

725

Demarco Hugs

9

(78)

(219)

21:18.31

1:55:42.79

3:32.06

7

721

Embry Brightwings

9

(80)

(299)

21:31.47

2:17:14.26

3:45.22

 
Team - Darby Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 54:55.16 Ave Time:18:18.39
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

287

Evan Duggan

10

3

3

17:04.02

17:04.02

0:00.00

2

289

Garrett McCormack

12

16

19

18:05.53

35:09.55

1:01.51

3

292

Tilore Spears

11

45

64

19:45.61

54:55.16

2:41.59

4

291

Tanner Spears

9

(55)

(119)

20:04.23

1:14:59.39

3:00.21

5

288

Dawson Jakober

12

(66)

(185)

20:28.39

1:35:27.78

3:24.37

6

293

Kyle Wall

10

(86)

(271)

21:55.80

1:57:23.58

4:51.78

 
Team - Manhattan Christian Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 56:13.13 Ave Time:18:44.38
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

636

Daniel Buchignani

12

19

19

18:27.65

18:27.65

0:00.00

2

638

Jesper Koski

9

27

46

18:50.99

37:18.64

0:23.34

3

637

Ryan Busch

9

28

74

18:54.49

56:13.13

0:26.84

4

639

Dylan Leep

10

(30)

(104)

19:08.05

1:15:21.18

0:40.40

5

635

Christian Buchignani

11

(32)

(136)

19:12.21

1:34:33.39

0:44.56

6

642

Turner Venhuizen

9

(65)

(201)

20:27.75

1:55:01.14

2:00.10

7

641

Ben Smit

9

(74)

(275)

20:59.14

2:16:00.28

2:31.49

 
Team - Twin Bridges Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 55:48.68 Ave Time:18:36.23
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

932

Tristen Guillot

12

1

1

16:45.55

16:45.55

0:00.00

2

931

Ben Corrigan

11

29

30

19:02.99

35:48.54

2:17.44

3

930

James Bendon

11

53

83

20:00.14

55:48.68

3:14.59

4

933

Roman Hendrickson

9

(106)

(189)

28:04.16

1:23:52.84

11:18.61

 
Team - Winnett Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 56:36.64 Ave Time:18:52.21
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

982

Jacob Iverson

12

4

4

17:08.21

17:08.21

0:00.00

2

986

Zsombor Kollar

12

41

45

19:36.37

36:44.58

2:28.16

3

985

Chris Kaaber

12

50

95

19:52.06

56:36.64

2:43.85

4

983

Braden Jolma

10

(70)

(165)

20:37.63

1:17:14.27

3:29.42

5

988

Riley Pinkerton

10

(76)

(241)

21:13.28

1:38:27.55

4:05.07

6

987

Cale McCarthy

10

(93)

(334)

23:10.82

2:01:38.37

6:02.61

7

984

Garret Jolma

12

(94)

(428)

23:32.47

2:25:10.84

6:24.26

 
Team - Belt Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 57:22.33 Ave Time:19:07.44
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

57

Keagan Stroop

9

23

23

18:37.58

18:37.58

0:00.00

2

51

Robbie Flinn

9

35

58

19:17.48

37:55.06

0:39.90

3

58

Brandon Travis

9

39

97

19:27.27

57:22.33

0:49.69

4

56

Jimmy Smith

12

(49)

(146)

19:50.67

1:17:13.00

1:13.09

5

59

Logan Vining

12

(62)

(208)

20:20.01

1:37:33.01

1:42.43

6

55

Jonah Schaumanan

12

(77)

(285)

21:15.04

1:58:48.05

2:37.46

7

54

Tanner Rigor

12

(89)

(374)

22:49.57

2:21:37.62

4:11.99

 
Team - Sunburst Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 57:42.14 Ave Time:19:14.05
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

892

Chance Morgan

11

13

13

17:49.73

17:49.73

0:00.00

2

891

Trever Cullen

10

46

59

19:48.60

37:38.33

1:58.87

3

893

Quintin Omdahl

11

54

113

20:03.81

57:42.14

2:14.08

4

894

Ulan Omdahl

11

(84)

(197)

21:50.97

1:19:33.11

4:01.24

5

889

Sam Becker

11

(91)

(288)

22:56.64

1:42:29.75

5:06.91

6

890

David Cosme

11

(96)

(384)

24:24.24

2:06:53.99

6:34.51

 
Team - Harrison Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 58:25.82 Ave Time:19:28.61
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

469

Derik Defrance

9

21

21

18:33.13

18:33.13

0:00.00

2

471

Jon Strong

12

34

55

19:16.45

37:49.58

0:43.32

3

470

Jarrod Nye

12

69

124

20:36.24

58:25.82

2:03.11

4

468

Doug Christensen

10

(88)

(212)

22:38.35

1:21:04.17

4:05.22

 
Team - Charlo Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 59:03.68 Ave Time:19:41.23
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

191

Dalton Delaney

12

8

8

17:35.83

17:35.83

0:00.00

2

190

Kyle Couture

12

43

51

19:42.42

37:18.25

2:06.59

3

192

Dugan Runkel

11

83

134

21:45.43

59:03.68

4:09.60

 
Team - Brockton Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 59:36.60 Ave Time:19:52.20
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

141

Jamis Rattling Thunder

11

47

47

19:49.94

19:49.94

0:00.00

2

142

Matthew Rattling Thunder

10

48

95

19:50.18

39:40.12

0:00.24

3

139

Alfred Longee

10

51

146

19:56.48

59:36.60

0:06.54

4

144

Defender Walking Eagle

12

(58)

(204)

20:09.57

1:19:46.17

0:19.63

5

136

Jacob Belgarde

9

(59)

(263)

20:10.43

1:39:56.60

0:20.49

6

137

Dakota Grant

9

(95)

(358)

23:37.37

2:03:33.97

3:47.43

7

140

Joe Mikkelsen

9

(105)

(463)

27:47.14

2:31:21.11

7:57.20

 
Team - Roberts Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 59:27.19 Ave Time:19:49.06
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

795

Rick Hibbs

12

24

24

18:46.00

18:46.00

0:00.00

2

796

Max Romero

10

52

76

19:57.50

38:43.50

1:11.50

3

794

Gus Dines

9

71

147

20:43.69

59:27.19

1:57.69

 
Team - Willow Creek Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 59:57.30 Ave Time:19:59.10
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

972

Daly Nesbit

11

26

26

18:50.27

18:50.27

0:00.00

2

970

Matthew Fouch

11

61

87

20:19.48

39:09.75

1:29.21

3

971

Parker Galt

11

72

159

20:47.55

59:57.30

1:57.28

 
Team - Hays-Lodgepole Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times):1:00:42.47 Ave Time:20:14.16
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4973

Tough Snow

10

22

22

18:37.27

18:37.27

0:00.00

2

4971

Frank Runs Above

10

63

85

20:21.59

38:58.86

1:44.32

3

4972

Jeremy Tincher

9

81

166

21:43.61

1:00:42.47

3:06.34

 
Team - Richey Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times):1:07:36.36 Ave Time:22:32.12
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

793

Tim Wright

11

9

9

17:40.86

17:40.86

0:00.00

2

792

Isaac Sponheim

9

79

88

21:21.37

39:02.23

3:40.51

3

791

Peter Bruner

12

107

195

28:34.13

1:07:36.36

10:53.27

 
Team - Arlee Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 239 Team Score (times):1:06:01.01 Ave Time:22:00.34
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4887

Parker Holz

12

57

57

20:07.96

20:07.96

0:00.00

2

4888

Chase Wiley

11

90

147

22:51.48

42:59.44

2:43.52

3

4886

Ivory Brien

10

92

239

23:01.57

1:06:01.01

2:53.61

4

4889

Sequoia Wiley

9

(97)

(336)

24:24.29

1:30:25.30

4:16.33

 
Team - Great Falls Central Catholic Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 254 Team Score (times):1:08:09.29 Ave Time:22:43.10
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4864

Eugene Cantley

73

73

20:49.31

20:49.31

0:00.00

2

4863

Hagan Vincent

82

155

21:44.75

42:34.06

0:55.44

3

4865

Braedan Gordon

99

254

25:35.23

1:08:09.29

4:45.92

 
Team - Ryegate Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 308 Team Score (times):1:18:41.76 Ave Time:26:13.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

831

Louis Romero

9

101

101

25:41.61

25:41.61

0:00.00

2

829

Carlos Bazan

10

103

204

26:12.90

51:54.51

0:31.29

3

830

Dalton Hook

12

104

308

26:47.25

1:18:41.76

1:05.64

 
Team - Bridger Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

119

Dan Lavy

12

7

7

17:23.29

17:23.29

0:00.00

2

118

Gunnar Hill

10

40

47

19:35.02

36:58.31

2:11.73

 
Team - Dodson/Whitewater Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4859

Jeret Warren

12

12

17:49.17

17:49.17

0:00.00

 
Team - Frazer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4894

Baniel Horsman

60

60

20:11.01

20:11.01

0:00.00

2

4895

Korbin Cole

68

128

20:34.89

40:45.90

0:23.88

 
Team - Gardiner Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

352

Wyatt Wilkinson

12

11

11

17:48.50

17:48.50

0:00.00

2

351

Ben Rodman

9

64

75

20:24.79

38:13.29

2:36.29

 
Team - Geyser Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

355

Jay Steele

11

67

67

20:28.41

20:28.41

0:00.00

2

354

Allen Simpson

10

100

167

25:37.25

46:05.66

5:08.84

 
Team - Granite Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

391

Sam Sturdevant

87

87

21:57.86

21:57.86

0:00.00

2

390

Tristan Linn

10

98

185

25:15.50

47:13.36

3:17.64

 
Team - Hobson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

524

Kevin Bingham

11

15

15

17:55.55

17:55.55

0:00.00

2

525

Luke Westbrook

12

20

35

18:30.10

36:25.65

0:34.55

 
Team - Northern Cheyenne Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4870

Jose Godinez

42

42

19:37.03

19:37.03

0:00.00

 
Team - Seeley-Swan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

836

Joshua Grace

11

25

25

18:46.94

18:46.94

0:00.00

2

837

Cameron Haines

9

56

81

20:06.14

38:53.08

1:19.20

 
Team - Terry Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

901

Jason Loomis

10

36

36

19:17.62

19:17.62

0:00.00

 
Team - West Yellowstone Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

940

Tristen Burden

12

37

37

19:24.29

19:24.29

0:00.00

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Class C Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

938

Bailee Parker West Yellowstone

18:16.68

6:05/M

11

 

2

2

979

Breelle Wacker Winnett

18:56.79

6:19/M

10

 

3

3

284

Lily Lang Darby

19:19.88

6:26/M

11

 

4

4

523

Christina Eike Hobson

19:26.72

6:29/M

9

 

5

5

631

Nikki Aiken Manhattan Christian

19:39.88

6:33/M

12

 

6

6

925

Jessica George Twin Bridges

20:23.22

6:48/M

11

 

7

7

186

Calise Ludvigson Cascade

20:34.68

6:51/M

12

 

8

8

980

Kita Weingart Winnett

20:41.04

6:54/M

10

 

9

9

44

Mckenzie Lencioni Belt

20:42.18

6:54/M

12

 

10

10

630

Emma Adams Manhattan Christian

20:44.29

6:55/M

10

 

11

11

929

Savanna Stewart Twin Bridges

20:54.84

6:58/M

9

 

12

12

4976

Marie Waldbillig Granite

20:55.39

6:58/M

12

 

13

13

935

Jewlz Collins West Yellowstone

21:10.15

7:03/M

11

 

14

14

185

Kacey Cummings Cascade

21:11.48

7:04/M

11

 

15

15

790

Ellie Smith Richey

21:12.22

7:04/M

9

 

16

16

294

Hannah Calo Ennis

21:35.93

7:12/M

12

 

17

17

283

Maya Diekmann Darby

21:50.95

7:17/M

11

 

18

18

135

Alleen Russell Brockton

22:03.37

7:21/M

9

 

19

19

4893

Becca Whitesell Arlee

22:03.94

7:21/M

11

 

20

20

4869

Andrea Morren Great Falls Central Catholic

22:04.80

7:21/M

 

21

21

49

Lauren Winder Belt

22:14.25

7:25/M

11

 

22

22

924

Julia Cox Twin Bridges

22:17.15

7:26/M

12

 

23

23

467

Taya Defrance Harrison

22:18.90

7:26/M

11

 

24

24

936

Emily Everest West Yellowstone

22:20.18

7:27/M

10

 

25

25

194

Abby Belus Circle

22:21.73

7:27/M

12

 

26

26

937

Annie Jehle West Yellowstone

22:32.58

7:31/M

12

 

27

27

833

Cera Strumpfer Seeley-Swan

22:37.14

7:32/M

10

 

28

28

4977

Maggie Althaus Granite

22:43.11

7:34/M

11

 

29

29

974

Shelby Atchison Winnett

22:46.00

7:35/M

12

 

30

30

977

Didi Kaya Winnett

22:51.51

7:37/M

12

 

31

31

928

Paige Phillips Twin Bridges

22:53.01

7:38/M

12

 

32

32

184

Quincy Balius Cascade

23:01.84

7:40/M

9

 

33

33

934

Darby Binfet West Yellowstone

23:03.16

7:41/M

9

 

34

34

4891

Amelia North Arlee

23:08.91

7:43/M

12

 

35

35

789

Shelby Senner Richey

23:09.46

7:43/M

12

 

36

36

888

Haylee Koon Sunburst

23:13.75

7:44/M

10

 

37

37

46

Megan Miller Belt

23:22.84

7:47/M

12

 

38

38

247

Cathryn Russell Culbertson

23:30.25

7:50/M

10

 

39

39

632

Ary Ekola Manhattan Christian

23:32.78

7:51/M

10

 

40

40

193

Ramsey Bailey Circle

23:34.37

7:51/M

11

 

41

41

922

Raeann Bendon Twin Bridges

23:54.47

7:58/M

9

 

42

42

832

Elizabeth Done Seeley-Swan

24:01.59

8:00/M

9

 

43

43

197

Jayne Haynie Circle

24:04.63

8:01/M

12

 

44

44

48

Kerstyn Pimperton Belt

24:08.38

8:03/M

10

 

45

45

900

Katelynn Mendenhall Terry

24:09.08

8:03/M

11

 

46

46

47

Makayla Paul Belt

24:09.10

8:03/M

10

 

47

47

350

Tristan Rhodes Gardiner

24:14.98

8:05/M

11

 

48

48

188

Devi Knutson Charlo

24:27.74

8:09/M

10

 

49

49

4974

Dianna Snow Hays-Lodgepole

24:28.36

8:09/M

9

 

50

50

189

Aislynn Love Charlo

24:34.36

8:11/M

9

 

51

51

975

Tylee Browning Winnett

24:39.32

8:13/M

11

 

52

52

4867

Lindsey Lincoln Great Falls Central Catholic

24:56.24

8:19/M

 

53

53

834

Mary Strumpfer Seeley-Swan

25:21.53

8:27/M

10

 

54

54

886

Nicole Bock Sunburst

25:50.71

8:37/M

11

 

55

55

887

Mckoy Feland Sunburst

25:50.72

8:37/M

10

 

56

56

198

Jillian Hendrix Circle

26:03.64

8:41/M

11

 

57

57

923

Erika Corrigan Twin Bridges

26:23.63

8:48/M

10

 

58

58

633

Angelica Linabary Manhattan Christian

26:24.73

8:48/M

12

 

59

59

4860

Jacina Doney Dodson/Whitewater

26:36.74

8:52/M

 

60

60

4896

Shaedel Adams Frazer

26:44.13

8:55/M

 

61

61

976

Charlie Garcia Winnett

26:56.46

8:59/M

12

 

62

62

45

Ginny Meissner Belt

27:10.50

9:03/M

11

 

63

63

246

Chenell Cantrell Culbertson

27:17.33

9:06/M

10

 

64

64

969

Faith Weber Willow Creek

27:27.45

9:09/M

9

 

65

65

827

Cedar Bruner Ryegate

27:29.29

9:10/M

12

 

66

66

926

Larissa Jones Twin Bridges

27:32.37

9:11/M

10

 

67

67

826

Arianna Bennett Ryegate

27:35.59

9:12/M

10

 

68

68

195

Shelby Breitbach Circle

27:42.45

9:14/M

10

 

69

69

353

Nicole Bernard Geyser

27:48.59

9:16/M

9

 

70

70

634

Amanda Riesland Manhattan Christian

27:53.68

9:18/M

12

 

71

71

4868

Annie Shane Great Falls Central Catholic

28:18.79

9:26/M

 

72

72

4861

Shawnee Kill Eagle Dodson/Whitewater

28:23.32

9:28/M

 

73

73

978

Rebecca Turley Winnett

28:38.90

9:33/M

11

 

74

74

828

Alea Romero Ryegate

28:41.05

9:34/M

12

 

75

75

4975

Sydney Cutler Granite

28:49.12

9:36/M

9

 

76

76

196

Jasmine Clinton Circle

29:09.36

9:43/M

10

 

77

77

788

Raean Jessen Richey

29:09.51

9:43/M

10

 

78

78

4890

Ali North Arlee

29:30.75

9:50/M

9

 

79

79

43

Alyssa Judd Belt

29:57.88

9:59/M

12

 

80

80

4892

Naomi Plant Arlee

30:46.71

10:15/M

10

 

81

81

134

Jasmine Eder Brockton

30:49.12

10:16/M

10

 

82

82

285

Mardiese Nickel Darby

31:51.29

10:37/M

12

 

83

83

4862

Teal Martell Dodson/Whitewater

32:40.80

10:53/M

 

84

84

4897

Cassie Clampitt Frazer

32:52.83

10:57/M

 

85

85

835

Kylee Whitman Seeley-Swan

33:36.17

11:12/M

9

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Class C Girls

 

Top 3

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4*

5*

6*

7*

 

 

1

West Yellowstone

38

1

13

24

26

33

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:01:47.01

 

2

Winnett

39

2

8

29

30

51

61

73

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:02:23.83

 

3

Twin Bridges

39

6

11

22

31

41

57

66

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:03:35.21

 

4

Cascade

53

7

14

32

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:04:48.00

 

5

Manhattan Christian

54

5

10

39

58

70

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:03:56.95

 

6

Belt

67

9

21

37

44

46

62

79

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:06:19.27

 

7

Darby

102

3

17

82

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:13:02.12

 

8

Circle

108

25

40

43

56

68

76

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:10:00.73

 

9

Granite

115

12

28

75

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:12:27.62

 

10

Seeley-Swan

122

27

42

53

85

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:12:00.26

 

11

Richey

127

15

35

77

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:13:31.19

 

12

Arlee

131

19

34

78

80

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:14:43.60

 

13

Great Falls Central Catholic

143

20

52

71

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:15:19.83

 

14

Sunburst

145

36

54

55

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:14:55.18

 

15

Ryegate

206

65

67

74

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:23:45.93

 

16

Dodson/Whitewater

214

59

72

83

 

 

Top 3 Times: 1:27:40.86

 

Inc.

Brockton

2 finishers

18

81

 

 

 

Inc.

Charlo

2 finishers

48

50

 

 

 

Inc.

Culbertson

2 finishers

38

63

 

 

 

Inc.

Ennis

1 finishers

16

 

 

 

Inc.

Frazer

2 finishers

60

84

 

 

 

Inc.

Gardiner

1 finishers

47

 

 

 

Inc.

Geyser

1 finishers

69

 

 

 

Inc.

Harrison

1 finishers

23

 

 

 

Inc.

Hays-Lodgepole

1 finishers

49

 

 

 

Inc.

Hobson

1 finishers

4

 

 

 

Inc.

Terry

1 finishers

45

 

 

 

Inc.

Willow Creek

1 finishers

64

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Class C Girls

Team - West Yellowstone Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times):1:01:47.01 Ave Time:20:35.67
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

938

Bailee Parker

11

1

1

18:16.68

18:16.68

0:00.00

2

935

Jewlz Collins

11

13

14

21:10.15

39:26.83

2:53.47

3

936

Emily Everest

10

24

38

22:20.18

1:01:47.01

4:03.50

4

937

Annie Jehle

12

(26)

(64)

22:32.58

1:24:19.59

4:15.90

5

934

Darby Binfet

9

(33)

(97)

23:03.16

1:47:22.75

4:46.48

 
Team - Winnett Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times):1:02:23.83 Ave Time:20:47.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

979

Breelle Wacker

10

2

2

18:56.79

18:56.79

0:00.00

2

980

Kita Weingart

10

8

10

20:41.04

39:37.83

1:44.25

3

974

Shelby Atchison

12

29

39

22:46.00

1:02:23.83

3:49.21

4

977

Didi Kaya

12

(30)

(69)

22:51.51

1:25:15.34

3:54.72

5

975

Tylee Browning

11

(51)

(120)

24:39.32

1:49:54.66

5:42.53

6

976

Charlie Garcia

12

(61)

(181)

26:56.46

2:16:51.12

7:59.67

7

978

Rebecca Turley

11

(73)

(254)

28:38.90

2:45:30.02

9:42.11

 
Team - Twin Bridges Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times):1:03:35.21 Ave Time:21:11.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

925

Jessica George

11

6

6

20:23.22

20:23.22

0:00.00

2

929

Savanna Stewart

9

11

17

20:54.84

41:18.06

0:31.62

3

924

Julia Cox

12

22

39

22:17.15

1:03:35.21

1:53.93

4

928

Paige Phillips

12

(31)

(70)

22:53.01

1:26:28.22

2:29.79

5

922

Raeann Bendon

9

(41)

(111)

23:54.47

1:50:22.69

3:31.25

6

923

Erika Corrigan

10

(57)

(168)

26:23.63

2:16:46.32

6:00.41

7

926

Larissa Jones

10

(66)

(234)

27:32.37

2:44:18.69

7:09.15

 
Team - Cascade Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times):1:04:48.00 Ave Time:21:36.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

186

Calise Ludvigson

12

7

7

20:34.68

20:34.68

0:00.00

2

185

Kacey Cummings

11

14

21

21:11.48

41:46.16

0:36.80

3

184

Quincy Balius

9

32

53

23:01.84

1:04:48.00

2:27.16

 
Team - Manhattan Christian Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times):1:03:56.95 Ave Time:21:18.98
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

631

Nikki Aiken

12

5

5

19:39.88

19:39.88

0:00.00

2

630

Emma Adams

10

10

15

20:44.29

40:24.17

1:04.41

3

632

Ary Ekola

10

39

54

23:32.78

1:03:56.95

3:52.90

4

633

Angelica Linabary

12

(58)

(112)

26:24.73

1:30:21.68

6:44.85

5

634

Amanda Riesland

12

(70)

(182)

27:53.68

1:58:15.36

8:13.80

 
Team - Belt Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times):1:06:19.27 Ave Time:22:06.42
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

44

Mckenzie Lencioni

12

9

9

20:42.18

20:42.18

0:00.00

2

49

Lauren Winder

11

21

30

22:14.25

42:56.43

1:32.07

3

46

Megan Miller

12

37

67

23:22.84

1:06:19.27

2:40.66

4

48

Kerstyn Pimperton

10

(44)

(111)

24:08.38

1:30:27.65

3:26.20

5

47

Makayla Paul

10

(46)

(157)

24:09.10

1:54:36.75

3:26.92

6

45

Ginny Meissner

11

(62)

(219)

27:10.50

2:21:47.25

6:28.32

7

43

Alyssa Judd

12

(79)

(298)

29:57.88

2:51:45.13

9:15.70

 
Team - Darby Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times):1:13:02.12 Ave Time:24:20.71
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

284

Lily Lang

11

3

3

19:19.88

19:19.88

0:00.00

2

283

Maya Diekmann

11

17

20

21:50.95

41:10.83

2:31.07

3

285

Mardiese Nickel

12

82

102

31:51.29

1:13:02.12

12:31.41

 
Team - Circle Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times):1:10:00.73 Ave Time:23:20.24
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

194

Abby Belus

12

25

25

22:21.73

22:21.73

0:00.00

2

193

Ramsey Bailey

11

40

65

23:34.37

45:56.10

1:12.64

3

197

Jayne Haynie

12

43

108

24:04.63

1:10:00.73

1:42.90

4

198

Jillian Hendrix

11

(56)

(164)

26:03.64

1:36:04.37

3:41.91

5

195

Shelby Breitbach

10

(68)

(232)

27:42.45

2:03:46.82

5:20.72

6

196

Jasmine Clinton

10

(76)

(308)

29:09.36

2:32:56.18

6:47.63

 
Team - Granite Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times):1:12:27.62 Ave Time:24:09.21
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4976

Marie Waldbillig

12

12

12

20:55.39

20:55.39

0:00.00

2

4977

Maggie Althaus

11

28

40

22:43.11

43:38.50

1:47.72

3

4975

Sydney Cutler

9

75

115

28:49.12

1:12:27.62

7:53.73

 
Team - Seeley-Swan Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times):1:12:00.26 Ave Time:24:00.09
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

833

Cera Strumpfer

10

27

27

22:37.14

22:37.14

0:00.00

2

832

Elizabeth Done

9

42

69

24:01.59

46:38.73

1:24.45

3

834

Mary Strumpfer

10

53

122

25:21.53

1:12:00.26

2:44.39

4

835

Kylee Whitman

9

(85)

(207)

33:36.17

1:45:36.43

10:59.03

 
Team - Richey Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times):1:13:31.19 Ave Time:24:30.40
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

790

Ellie Smith

9

15

15

21:12.22

21:12.22

0:00.00

2

789

Shelby Senner

12

35

50

23:09.46

44:21.68

1:57.24

3

788

Raean Jessen

10

77

127

29:09.51

1:13:31.19

7:57.29

 
Team - Arlee Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times):1:14:43.60 Ave Time:24:54.53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4893

Becca Whitesell

11

19

19

22:03.94

22:03.94

0:00.00

2

4891

Amelia North

12

34

53

23:08.91

45:12.85

1:04.97

3

4890

Ali North

9

78

131

29:30.75

1:14:43.60

7:26.81

4

4892

Naomi Plant

10

(80)

(211)

30:46.71

1:45:30.31

8:42.77

 
Team - Great Falls Central Catholic Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times):1:15:19.83 Ave Time:25:06.61
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4869

Andrea Morren

20

20

22:04.80

22:04.80

0:00.00

2

4867

Lindsey Lincoln

52

72

24:56.24

47:01.04

2:51.44

3

4868

Annie Shane

71

143

28:18.79

1:15:19.83

6:13.99

 
Team - Sunburst Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times):1:14:55.18 Ave Time:24:58.39
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

888

Haylee Koon

10

36

36

23:13.75

23:13.75

0:00.00

2

886

Nicole Bock

11

54

90

25:50.71

49:04.46

2:36.96

3

887

Mckoy Feland

10

55

145

25:50.72

1:14:55.18

2:36.97

 
Team - Ryegate Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times):1:23:45.93 Ave Time:27:55.31
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

827

Cedar Bruner

12

65

65

27:29.29

27:29.29

0:00.00

2

826

Arianna Bennett

10

67

132

27:35.59

55:04.88

0:06.30

3

828

Alea Romero

12

74

206

28:41.05

1:23:45.93

1:11.76

 
Team - Dodson/Whitewater Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 214 Team Score (times):1:27:40.86 Ave Time:29:13.62
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4860

Jacina Doney

59

59

26:36.74

26:36.74

0:00.00

2

4861

Shawnee Kill Eagle

72

131

28:23.32

55:00.06

1:46.58

3

4862

Teal Martell

83

214

32:40.80

1:27:40.86

6:04.06

 
Team - Brockton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

135

Alleen Russell

9

18

18

22:03.37

22:03.37

0:00.00

2

134

Jasmine Eder

10

81

99

30:49.12

52:52.49

8:45.75

 
Team - Charlo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

188

Devi Knutson

10

48

48

24:27.74

24:27.74

0:00.00

2

189

Aislynn Love

9

50

98

24:34.36

49:02.10

0:06.62

 
Team - Culbertson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

247

Cathryn Russell

10

38

38

23:30.25

23:30.25

0:00.00

2

246

Chenell Cantrell

10

63

101

27:17.33

50:47.58

3:47.08

 
Team - Ennis Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

294

Hannah Calo

12

16

16

21:35.93

21:35.93

0:00.00

 
Team - Frazer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4896

Shaedel Adams

60

60

26:44.13

26:44.13

0:00.00

2

4897

Cassie Clampitt

84

144

32:52.83

59:36.96

6:08.70

 
Team - Gardiner Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

350

Tristan Rhodes

11

47

47

24:14.98

24:14.98

0:00.00

 
Team - Geyser Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

353

Nicole Bernard

9

69

69

27:48.59

27:48.59

0:00.00

 
Team - Harrison Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

467

Taya Defrance

11

23

23

22:18.90

22:18.90

0:00.00

 
Team - Hays-Lodgepole Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4974

Dianna Snow

9

49

49

24:28.36

24:28.36

0:00.00

 
Team - Hobson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

523

Christina Eike

9

4

4

19:26.72

19:26.72

0:00.00

 
Team - Terry Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

900

Katelynn Mendenhall

11

45

45

24:09.08

24:09.08

0:00.00

 
Team - Willow Creek Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

969

Faith Weber

9

64

64

27:27.45

27:27.45

0:00.00