Competitive Timing

MHSA State Meet

MHSA State Meet

October 25, 2014


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Class B Girls - All teams
Team Summary - Girls - Class B Girls - All teams
Team Detail - Girls - Class B Girls - All teams
Finish List - Boys - Class B Boys - All teams
Team Summary - Boys - Class B Boys - All teams
Team Detail - Boys - Class B Boys - All teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Class B Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

67

Logan Morley Bigfork

15:29.18

5:10/M

11

 

2

2

4914

Tyus Mendoza Colstrip

15:59.92

5:20/M

12

 

3

3

779

Logan Beck Red Lodge

16:32.01

5:31/M

12

 

4

4

842

Paul Bielawski Shelby

16:35.21

5:32/M

12

 

5

5

543

Aj Eckmann Jefferson

16:41.41

5:34/M

11

 

6

6

781

Kryn Dykema Red Lodge

16:41.44

5:34/M

12

 

7

7

717

Russell Kujala Plains

16:49.69

5:36/M

12

 

8

8

627

David Schachman Manhattan

16:50.65

5:37/M

12

 

9

9

782

Liam Gildehaus Red Lodge

16:54.69

5:38/M

12

 

10

10

909

Tanner Laws Thompson Falls

17:00.06

5:40/M

11

 

11

11

965

Hunter Flynn Whitehall

17:00.66

5:40/M

10

 

12

12

787

Vance Thuesen Red Lodge

17:00.69

5:40/M

11

 

13

13

128

Tommy Frost Broadwater

17:12.39

5:44/M

10

 

14

14

462

Tristen Gone Harlem

17:13.00

5:44/M

12

 

15

15

623

Antonio Krogstad Manhattan

17:15.21

5:45/M

11

 

16

16

846

Luke Henke Shelby

17:16.31

5:45/M

11

 

17

17

589

Triston Real Bird Lodge Grass

17:26.05

5:49/M

12

 

18

18

541

Matthew Wurnig Huntley Project

17:26.11

5:49/M

12

 

19

19

624

Leonard McComas Manhattan

17:27.05

5:49/M

9

 

20

20

132

Riley Lynn Broadwater

17:28.76

5:49/M

11

 

21

21

628

Colter Smith Manhattan

17:29.62

5:50/M

12

 

22

22

466

Lance Strike Harlem

17:33.49

5:51/M

9

 

23

23

622

Colter Barney Manhattan

17:34.05

5:51/M

10

 

24

24

4873

Jackson Duffey Ronan

17:40.02

5:53/M

 

25

25

906

Xavier Broderick Thompson Falls

17:40.72

5:53/M

10

 

26

26

133

Tanner Saltzman Broadwater

17:43.41

5:54/M

9

 

27

27

464

Keahna Little Harlem

17:44.43

5:55/M

10

 

28

28

577

Jamie Good Lincoln County

17:46.43

5:55/M

10

 

29

29

602

Sam Reilly Loyola Sacred Heart

17:47.10

5:56/M

10

 

30

30

382

Walker Allen Glasgow

17:49.26

5:56/M

11

 

31

31

4874

Daniel Koehler Ronan

17:51.71

5:57/M

 

32

32

224

Paden Little Columbus

17:53.08

5:58/M

12

 

33

33

911

William Vanhuss Thompson Falls

17:56.19

5:59/M

12

 

34

34

579

Taj Hagan Lincoln County

18:00.84

6:00/M

11

 

35

35

548

Nathan Kirtley Joliet

18:02.01

6:01/M

12

 

36

36

126

Cole Bergstad Broadwater

18:03.61

6:01/M

10

 

37

37

584

Brian Sturdevant Lincoln County

18:03.94

6:01/M

11

 

38

38

131

Wyatt Herick Broadwater

18:04.66

6:01/M

10

 

39

39

847

Kyle Heptner Shelby

18:06.18

6:02/M

11

 

40

40

4915

Sean Bullard Colstrip

18:08.43

6:03/M

9

 

41

41

862

Tate Weingart St. Ignatius

18:08.94

6:03/M

11

 

42

42

384

Gabe Hallock Glasgow

18:08.98

6:03/M

10

 

43

43

877

Kennington Medicine Bull St. Labre

18:11.28

6:04/M

10

 

44

44

780

Cole Daily Red Lodge

18:13.54

6:04/M

12

 

45

45

129

Nathan Gallegos Broadwater

18:17.16

6:06/M

10

 

46

46

601

Stormi Kipp Loyola Sacred Heart

18:17.21

6:06/M

9

 

47

47

4916

Dylan Harris Colstrip

18:20.19

6:07/M

10

 

48

48

760

Lane Headdress Poplar

18:22.55

6:07/M

12

 

49

49

603

Erik Short Loyola Sacred Heart

18:23.47

6:08/M

12

 

50

50

626

Charlie Rasnick Manhattan

18:24.78

6:08/M

9

 

51

51

786

Leyton Steen Red Lodge

18:24.88

6:08/M

9

 

52

52

588

Tyril Old Bull Lodge Grass

18:25.30

6:08/M

9

 

53

53

878

Orrie Morrison St. Labre

18:26.24

6:09/M

10

 

54

54

279

Logan Meeks Cut Bank

18:28.88

6:09/M

12

 

55

55

873

Patrick Frasier St. Labre

18:30.61

6:10/M

11

 

56

56

599

Noah Eikens Loyola Sacred Heart

18:30.73

6:10/M

12

 

57

57

912

Josh Wulfekuhle Thompson Falls

18:31.69

6:10/M

11

 

58

58

718

Jake Lile Plains

18:32.28

6:11/M

11

 

59

59

68

Slater Ream Bigfork

18:32.94

6:11/M

9

 

60

60

785

Maddox Rubbie Red Lodge

18:34.04

6:11/M

9

 

61

61

921

Collin Whitesitt Three Forks

18:34.63

6:11/M

10

 

62

62

918

Brandon Hulit Three Forks

18:34.95

6:11/M

10

 

63

63

130

Nathan Gerrard Broadwater

18:38.87

6:13/M

12

 

64

64

4917

Rivers Anderson Colstrip

18:40.33

6:13/M

9

 

65

65

551

Kendall Newton Joliet

18:40.81

6:13/M

9

 

66

66

66

Cody Johnson Bigfork

18:41.32

6:14/M

11

 

67

67

908

Colby Lantz Thompson Falls

18:41.57

6:14/M

9

 

68

68

389

Kasey Seyfert Glasgow

18:41.99

6:14/M

10

 

69

69

581

Austin Leonard Lincoln County

18:47.18

6:16/M

12

 

70

70

385

Chase Hughes Glasgow

18:47.47

6:16/M

11

 

71

71

281

Jemiah Peveler Cut Bank

18:49.11

6:16/M

10

 

72

72

905

Paul Adamo Thompson Falls

18:50.39

6:17/M

12

 

73

73

546

Jess Grewell Joliet

18:50.94

6:17/M

11

 

74

74

880

Allen Woodenlegs St. Labre

18:52.42

6:17/M

9

 

75

75

4878

Nate Dennis Ronan

18:53.54

6:18/M

 

76

76

872

Vann Falls Down St. Labre

18:56.08

6:19/M

10

 

77

77

538

Curtis Schneider Huntley Project

18:58.00

6:19/M

10

 

78

78

228

Ryland Stampfel Columbus

19:01.73

6:20/M

11

 

79

79

387

Braden Meland Glasgow

19:06.67

6:22/M

11

 

80

80

576

Stephen Cooke Lincoln County

19:07.69

6:22/M

12

 

81

81

916

Charlie Christman Three Forks

19:08.48

6:23/M

10

 

82

82

4948

Trustin Two Moons Lame Deer

19:08.84

6:23/M

 

83

83

4918

Bradley McNearny Colstrip

19:11.22

6:24/M

12

 

84

84

4877

Malik Strange Owl Ronan

19:14.61

6:25/M

 

85

85

4876

Kiry Detwiler Ronan

19:15.84

6:25/M

 

86

86

4872

Rhett Duffey Ronan

19:21.20

6:27/M

 

87

87

590

John Smells Jr Lodge Grass

19:23.59

6:28/M

12

 

88

88

549

Nick May Joliet

19:26.87

6:29/M

10

 

89

89

841

Jarod Anderson Shelby

19:27.32

6:29/M

9

 

90

90

625

Emry Olsztyn Manhattan

19:27.42

6:29/M

10

 

91

91

919

Ryan Lane Three Forks

19:27.83

6:29/M

12

 

92

92

809

Isiah Murie Rocky Boy

19:29.40

6:30/M

12

 

93

93

824

Lane Pascall Roundup

19:30.38

6:30/M

12

 

94

94

4919

Tyler Bortz Colstrip

19:31.86

6:30/M

12

 

95

95

805

Trey'Al Belgarde Rocky Boy

19:32.82

6:31/M

11

 

96

96

874

Dolan Limberhand St. Labre

19:33.29

6:31/M

10

 

97

97

899

Brandon Schwers Sweet Grass County

19:33.60

6:31/M

9

 

98

98

282

Tyrell Sylvester Cut Bank

19:35.44

6:32/M

10

 

99

99

277

Brendon Bigspring Cut Bank

19:38.26

6:33/M

12

 

100

100

843

Tanner Dean Shelby

19:42.56

6:34/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

101

807

Chase Corcoran Rocky Boy

19:44.02

6:35/M

10

 

102

102

465

Eron Snow Harlem

19:45.98

6:35/M

10

 

103

103

716

Alan Ihms Plains

19:50.19

6:37/M

11

 

104

104

386

Ethan Jamba Glasgow

19:50.83

6:37/M

11

 

105

105

844

Riley Hellinger Shelby

19:51.08

6:37/M

12

 

106

106

552

Stockton Smith Joliet

19:51.28

6:37/M

12

 

107

107

547

Marc Grewell Joliet

19:53.80

6:38/M

10

 

108

108

539

Cole Sundstrom Huntley Project

19:56.15

6:39/M

10

 

109

109

278

Dawson Matt Cut Bank

19:57.48

6:39/M

9

 

110

110

764

Andrew Moran Poplar

19:58.56

6:39/M

11

 

111

111

769

Will Senecal Powell County

20:00.36

6:40/M

12

 

112

112

4920

Zach Hull Colstrip

20:02.62

6:41/M

12

 

113

113

4875

Andrew Koehler Ronan

20:04.05

6:41/M

 

114

114

580

Moshe Henderson Lincoln County

20:05.61

6:42/M

10

 

115

115

733

Wyatt Howard Plentywood

20:07.42

6:42/M

10

 

116

116

823

Harley Dowling Roundup

20:08.19

6:43/M

10

 

117

117

4953

Michael Weaselbearl Lame Deer

20:08.25

6:43/M

 

118

118

280

Dayln Morgan Cut Bank

20:20.69

6:47/M

12

 

119

119

719

Luke Lile Plains

20:21.05

6:47/M

9

 

120

120

463

Caleb Grant Harlem

20:26.47

6:49/M

10

 

121

121

907

Hayden Griffith Thompson Falls

20:27.63

6:49/M

12

 

122

122

762

Chris Lemay Poplar

20:28.94

6:49/M

12

 

123

123

383

Logan Gunderson Glasgow

20:31.08

6:50/M

11

 

124

124

534

Nathan Downey Huntley Project

20:37.56

6:52/M

11

 

125

125

897

Clayton Gano Sweet Grass County

20:39.20

6:53/M

9

 

126

126

598

Aiden Courtney Loyola Sacred Heart

20:40.07

6:53/M

10

 

127

127

765

Boy Youngman Poplar

20:40.83

6:53/M

11

 

128

128

550

Shane Milton Joliet

20:40.88

6:53/M

10

 

129

129

845

Jonathan Henke Shelby

20:41.91

6:54/M

9

 

130

130

225

Devin Livergood Columbus

20:42.37

6:54/M

10

 

131

131

4945

Chase Leclerq Loyola Sacred Heart

20:43.36

6:54/M

12

 

132

132

825

Kris Thompson Roundup

20:45.30

6:55/M

12

 

133

133

582

Noah McDuffie Lincoln County

20:51.41

6:57/M

12

 

134

134

587

Roderick Left Hand Lodge Grass

20:56.87

6:59/M

10

 

135

135

966

Joseph Reed Whitehall

21:00.60

7:00/M

11

 

136

136

536

Matthew Hayes Huntley Project

21:06.23

7:02/M

9

 

137

137

586

Edward Left Hand Lodge Grass

21:08.86

7:03/M

10

 

138

138

276

Josh Biegler Cut Bank

21:10.35

7:03/M

12

 

139

139

69

Ryan Shaw Bigfork

21:11.05

7:04/M

10

 

140

140

898

Dylan Laverell Sweet Grass County

21:11.79

7:04/M

9

 

141

141

875

Dalen Littlebird St. Labre

21:13.02

7:04/M

12

 

142

142

222

Josh Cullings Columbus

21:20.08

7:07/M

12

 

143

143

70

Jack Sillivan Bigfork

21:21.65

7:07/M

10

 

144

144

731

Jackson Anderson Plentywood

21:23.81

7:08/M

10

 

145

145

544

Isaiah Hesford Jefferson

21:24.34

7:08/M

10

 

146

146

535

Dylan Grimsrud Huntley Project

21:27.21

7:09/M

11

 

147

147

229

Weston Wagner Columbus

21:35.46

7:12/M

12

 

148

148

4854

Brandon Redboy Wolf Point

21:42.03

7:14/M

 

149

149

4954

Anfernne Whiteman Lame Deer

21:53.72

7:18/M

 

150

150

963

Sam Catalino Whitehall

21:57.65

7:19/M

12

 

151

151

917

Zane Howey Three Forks

21:58.48

7:19/M

10

 

152

152

537

Jordan Higareda Huntley Project

22:03.83

7:21/M

10

 

153

153

758

Richard Brown Poplar

22:09.13

7:23/M

12

 

154

154

4951

Richard Smith Lame Deer

22:11.57

7:24/M

 

155

155

812

David Russette Rocky Boy

22:12.17

7:24/M

9

 

156

156

735

Matthew Sedgwick Plentywood

22:29.03

7:30/M

12

 

157

157

813

Kordell Small Rocky Boy

22:31.79

7:30/M

9

 

158

158

223

Hunter Kent Columbus

22:38.27

7:33/M

12

 

159

159

759

Print Featherearring Poplar

23:17.71

7:46/M

9

 

160

160

591

Daniel Takes Enemyiii Lodge Grass

23:24.65

7:48/M

9

 

161

161

761

Dion Hopkins Poplar

23:32.69

7:51/M

9

 

162

162

808

Shadow Laforge Rocky Boy

23:32.96

7:51/M

12

 

163

163

732

Andrew Eberling Plentywood

23:48.07

7:56/M

11

 

164

164

226

Tannar Ranstrom Columbus

23:59.46

8:00/M

11

 

165

165

967

Kadin Smith Whitehall

24:37.61

8:12/M

10

 

166

166

4855

Cody Melbourne Wolf Point

24:45.25

8:15/M

 

167

167

964

Curtis Flood Whitehall

24:58.04

8:19/M

11

 

168

168

734

Austin Olson Plentywood

25:41.37

8:34/M

10

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class B Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Red Lodge

74

3

6

9

12

44

51

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:22.37

 

2

Manhattan

86

8

15

19

21

23

50

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:36.58

 

3

Broadwater

133

13

20

26

36

38

45

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:32.83

 

4

Thompson Falls

192

10

25

33

57

67

72

121

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:50.23

 

5

Colstrip

236

2

40

47

64

83

94

112

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:20.09

 

6

Shelby

248

4

16

39

89

100

105

129

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:07.58

 

7

Lincoln County

248

28

34

37

69

80

114

133

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:46.08

 

8

Harlem

285

14

22

27

102

120

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:43.37

 

9

Glasgow

289

30

42

68

70

79

104

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:34.37

 

10

Ronan

299

24

31

75

84

85

86

113

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:55.72

 

11

St. Labre

301

43

53

55

74

76

96

141

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:56.63

 

12

Loyola Sacred Heart

306

29

46

49

56

126

131

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:38.58

 

13

Joliet

367

35

65

73

88

106

107

128

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:51.91

 

14

Bigfork

408

1

59

66

139

143

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:16.14

 

15

Lodge Grass

427

17

52

87

134

137

160

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:20.67

 

16

Cut Bank

431

54

71

98

99

109

118

138

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:29.17

 

17

Three Forks

446

61

62

81

91

151

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:44.37

 

18

Huntley Project

463

18

77

108

124

136

146

152

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:04.05

 

19

Columbus

529

32

78

130

142

147

158

164

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:32.72

 

20

Poplar

560

48

110

122

127

153

159

161

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:40.01

 

21

Rocky Boy

600

92

95

101

155

157

162

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:30.20

 

22

Whitehall

628

11

135

150

165

167

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:34.56

 

23

Plentywood

746

115

144

156

163

168

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:29.70

 

Inc.

Jefferson

2 finishers

5

145

 

 

 

Inc.

Lame Deer

4 finishers

82

117

149

154

 

 

 

Inc.

Plains

4 finishers

7

58

103

119

 

 

 

Inc.

Powell County

1 finishers

111

 

 

 

Inc.

Roundup

3 finishers

93

116

132

 

 

 

Inc.

St. Ignatius

1 finishers

41

 

 

 

Inc.

Sweet Grass County

3 finishers

97

125

140

 

 

 

Inc.

Wolf Point

2 finishers

148

166

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Class B Boys

Team - Red Lodge Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times):1:25:22.37 Ave Time:17:04.47
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

779

Logan Beck

12

3

3

16:32.01

16:32.01

0:00.00

2

781

Kryn Dykema

12

6

9

16:41.44

33:13.45

0:09.43

3

782

Liam Gildehaus

12

9

18

16:54.69

50:08.14

0:22.68

4

787

Vance Thuesen

11

12

30

17:00.69

1:07:08.83

0:28.68

5

780

Cole Daily

12

44

74

18:13.54

1:25:22.37

1:41.53

6

786

Leyton Steen

9

(51)

(125)

18:24.88

1:43:47.25

1:52.87

7

785

Maddox Rubbie

9

(60)

(185)

18:34.04

2:02:21.29

2:02.03

 
Team - Manhattan Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times):1:26:36.58 Ave Time:17:19.32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

627

David Schachman

12

8

8

16:50.65

16:50.65

0:00.00

2

623

Antonio Krogstad

11

15

23

17:15.21

34:05.86

0:24.56

3

624

Leonard McComas

9

19

42

17:27.05

51:32.91

0:36.40

4

628

Colter Smith

12

21

63

17:29.62

1:09:02.53

0:38.97

5

622

Colter Barney

10

23

86

17:34.05

1:26:36.58

0:43.40

6

626

Charlie Rasnick

9

(50)

(136)

18:24.78

1:45:01.36

1:34.13

7

625

Emry Olsztyn

10

(90)

(226)

19:27.42

2:04:28.78

2:36.77

 
Team - Broadwater Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times):1:28:32.83 Ave Time:17:42.57
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

128

Tommy Frost

10

13

13

17:12.39

17:12.39

0:00.00

2

132

Riley Lynn

11

20

33

17:28.76

34:41.15

0:16.37

3

133

Tanner Saltzman

9

26

59

17:43.41

52:24.56

0:31.02

4

126

Cole Bergstad

10

36

95

18:03.61

1:10:28.17

0:51.22

5

131

Wyatt Herick

10

38

133

18:04.66

1:28:32.83

0:52.27

6

129

Nathan Gallegos

10

(45)

(178)

18:17.16

1:46:49.99

1:04.77

7

130

Nathan Gerrard

12

(63)

(241)

18:38.87

2:05:28.86

1:26.48

 
Team - Thompson Falls Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times):1:29:50.23 Ave Time:17:58.05
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

909

Tanner Laws

11

10

10

17:00.06

17:00.06

0:00.00

2

906

Xavier Broderick

10

25

35

17:40.72

34:40.78

0:40.66

3

911

William Vanhuss

12

33

68

17:56.19

52:36.97

0:56.13

4

912

Josh Wulfekuhle

11

57

125

18:31.69

1:11:08.66

1:31.63

5

908

Colby Lantz

9

67

192

18:41.57

1:29:50.23

1:41.51

6

905

Paul Adamo

12

(72)

(264)

18:50.39

1:48:40.62

1:50.33

7

907

Hayden Griffith

12

(121)

(385)

20:27.63

2:09:08.25

3:27.57

 
Team - Colstrip Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 236 Team Score (times):1:30:20.09 Ave Time:18:04.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4914

Tyus Mendoza

12

2

2

15:59.92

15:59.92

0:00.00

2

4915

Sean Bullard

9

40

42

18:08.43

34:08.35

2:08.51

3

4916

Dylan Harris

10

47

89

18:20.19

52:28.54

2:20.27

4

4917

Rivers Anderson

9

64

153

18:40.33

1:11:08.87

2:40.41

5

4918

Bradley McNearny

12

83

236

19:11.22

1:30:20.09

3:11.30

6

4919

Tyler Bortz

12

(94)

(330)

19:31.86

1:49:51.95

3:31.94

7

4920

Zach Hull

12

(112)

(442)

20:02.62

2:09:54.57

4:02.70

 
Team - Shelby Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times):1:31:07.58 Ave Time:18:13.52
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

842

Paul Bielawski

12

4

4

16:35.21

16:35.21

0:00.00

2

846

Luke Henke

11

16

20

17:16.31

33:51.52

0:41.10

3

847

Kyle Heptner

11

39

59

18:06.18

51:57.70

1:30.97

4

841

Jarod Anderson

9

89

148

19:27.32

1:11:25.02

2:52.11

5

843

Tanner Dean

12

100

248

19:42.56

1:31:07.58

3:07.35

6

844

Riley Hellinger

12

(105)

(353)

19:51.08

1:50:58.66

3:15.87

7

845

Jonathan Henke

9

(129)

(482)

20:41.91

2:11:40.57

4:06.70

 
Team - Lincoln County Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times):1:31:46.08 Ave Time:18:21.22
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

577

Jamie Good

10

28

28

17:46.43

17:46.43

0:00.00

2

579

Taj Hagan

11

34

62

18:00.84

35:47.27

0:14.41

3

584

Brian Sturdevant

11

37

99

18:03.94

53:51.21

0:17.51

4

581

Austin Leonard

12

69

168

18:47.18

1:12:38.39

1:00.75

5

576

Stephen Cooke

12

80

248

19:07.69

1:31:46.08

1:21.26

6

580

Moshe Henderson

10

(114)

(362)

20:05.61

1:51:51.69

2:19.18

7

582

Noah McDuffie

12

(133)

(495)

20:51.41

2:12:43.10

3:04.98

 
Team - Harlem Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 285 Team Score (times):1:32:43.37 Ave Time:18:32.67
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

462

Tristen Gone

12

14

14

17:13.00

17:13.00

0:00.00

2

466

Lance Strike

9

22

36

17:33.49

34:46.49

0:20.49

3

464

Keahna Little

10

27

63

17:44.43

52:30.92

0:31.43

4

465

Eron Snow

10

102

165

19:45.98

1:12:16.90

2:32.98

5

463

Caleb Grant

10

120

285

20:26.47

1:32:43.37

3:13.47

 
Team - Glasgow Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 289 Team Score (times):1:32:34.37 Ave Time:18:30.87
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

382

Walker Allen

11

30

30

17:49.26

17:49.26

0:00.00

2

384

Gabe Hallock

10

42

72

18:08.98

35:58.24

0:19.72

3

389

Kasey Seyfert

10

68

140

18:41.99

54:40.23

0:52.73

4

385

Chase Hughes

11

70

210

18:47.47

1:13:27.70

0:58.21

5

387

Braden Meland

11

79

289

19:06.67

1:32:34.37

1:17.41

6

386

Ethan Jamba

11

(104)

(393)

19:50.83

1:52:25.20

2:01.57

7

383

Logan Gunderson

11

(123)

(516)

20:31.08

2:12:56.28

2:41.82

 
Team - Ronan Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 299 Team Score (times):1:32:55.72 Ave Time:18:35.14
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4873

Jackson Duffey

24

24

17:40.02

17:40.02

0:00.00

2

4874

Daniel Koehler

31

55

17:51.71

35:31.73

0:11.69

3

4878

Nate Dennis

75

130

18:53.54

54:25.27

1:13.52

4

4877

Malik Strange Owl

84

214

19:14.61

1:13:39.88

1:34.59

5

4876

Kiry Detwiler

85

299

19:15.84

1:32:55.72

1:35.82

6

4872

Rhett Duffey

(86)

(385)

19:21.20

1:52:16.92

1:41.18

7

4875

Andrew Koehler

(113)

(498)

20:04.05

2:12:20.97

2:24.03

 
Team - St. Labre Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times):1:32:56.63 Ave Time:18:35.33
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

877

Kennington Medicine Bull

10

43

43

18:11.28

18:11.28

0:00.00

2

878

Orrie Morrison

10

53

96

18:26.24

36:37.52

0:14.96

3

873

Patrick Frasier

11

55

151

18:30.61

55:08.13

0:19.33

4

880

Allen Woodenlegs

9

74

225

18:52.42

1:14:00.55

0:41.14

5

872

Vann Falls Down

10

76

301

18:56.08

1:32:56.63

0:44.80

6

874

Dolan Limberhand

10

(96)

(397)

19:33.29

1:52:29.92

1:22.01

7

875

Dalen Littlebird

12

(141)

(538)

21:13.02

2:13:42.94

3:01.74

 
Team - Loyola Sacred Heart Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 306 Team Score (times):1:33:38.58 Ave Time:18:43.72
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

602

Sam Reilly

10

29

29

17:47.10

17:47.10

0:00.00

2

601

Stormi Kipp

9

46

75

18:17.21

36:04.31

0:30.11

3

603

Erik Short

12

49

124

18:23.47

54:27.78

0:36.37

4

599

Noah Eikens

12

56

180

18:30.73

1:12:58.51

0:43.63

5

598

Aiden Courtney

10

126

306

20:40.07

1:33:38.58

2:52.97

6

4945

Chase Leclerq

12

(131)

(437)

20:43.36

1:54:21.94

2:56.26

 
Team - Joliet Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times):1:34:51.91 Ave Time:18:58.38
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

548

Nathan Kirtley

12

35

35

18:02.01

18:02.01

0:00.00

2

551

Kendall Newton

9

65

100

18:40.81

36:42.82

0:38.80

3

546

Jess Grewell

11

73

173

18:50.94

55:33.76

0:48.93

4

549

Nick May

10

88

261

19:26.87

1:15:00.63

1:24.86

5

552

Stockton Smith

12

106

367

19:51.28

1:34:51.91

1:49.27

6

547

Marc Grewell

10

(107)

(474)

19:53.80

1:54:45.71

1:51.79

7

550

Shane Milton

10

(128)

(602)

20:40.88

2:15:26.59

2:38.87

 
Team - Bigfork Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 408 Team Score (times):1:35:16.14 Ave Time:19:03.23
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

67

Logan Morley

11

1

1

15:29.18

15:29.18

0:00.00

2

68

Slater Ream

9

59

60

18:32.94

34:02.12

3:03.76

3

66

Cody Johnson

11

66

126

18:41.32

52:43.44

3:12.14

4

69

Ryan Shaw

10

139

265

21:11.05

1:13:54.49

5:41.87

5

70

Jack Sillivan

10

143

408

21:21.65

1:35:16.14

5:52.47

 
Team - Lodge Grass Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 427 Team Score (times):1:37:20.67 Ave Time:19:28.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

589

Triston Real Bird

12

17

17

17:26.05

17:26.05

0:00.00

2

588

Tyril Old Bull

9

52

69

18:25.30

35:51.35

0:59.25

3

590

John Smells Jr

12

87

156

19:23.59

55:14.94

1:57.54

4

587

Roderick Left Hand

10

134

290

20:56.87

1:16:11.81

3:30.82

5

586

Edward Left Hand

10

137

427

21:08.86

1:37:20.67

3:42.81

6

591

Daniel Takes Enemyiii

9

(160)

(587)

23:24.65

2:00:45.32

5:58.60

 
Team - Cut Bank Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 431 Team Score (times):1:36:29.17 Ave Time:19:17.83
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

279

Logan Meeks

12

54

54

18:28.88

18:28.88

0:00.00

2

281

Jemiah Peveler

10

71

125

18:49.11

37:17.99

0:20.23

3

282

Tyrell Sylvester

10

98

223

19:35.44

56:53.43

1:06.56

4

277

Brendon Bigspring

12

99

322

19:38.26

1:16:31.69

1:09.38

5

278

Dawson Matt

9

109

431

19:57.48

1:36:29.17

1:28.60

6

280

Dayln Morgan

12

(118)

(549)

20:20.69

1:56:49.86

1:51.81

7

276

Josh Biegler

12

(138)

(687)

21:10.35

2:18:00.21

2:41.47

 
Team - Three Forks Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 446 Team Score (times):1:37:44.37 Ave Time:19:32.87
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

921

Collin Whitesitt

10

61

61

18:34.63

18:34.63

0:00.00

2

918

Brandon Hulit

10

62

123

18:34.95

37:09.58

0:00.32

3

916

Charlie Christman

10

81

204

19:08.48

56:18.06

0:33.85

4

919

Ryan Lane

12

91

295

19:27.83

1:15:45.89

0:53.20

5

917

Zane Howey

10

151

446

21:58.48

1:37:44.37

3:23.85

 
Team - Huntley Project Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 463 Team Score (times):1:38:04.05 Ave Time:19:36.81
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

541

Matthew Wurnig

12

18

18

17:26.11

17:26.11

0:00.00

2

538

Curtis Schneider

10

77

95

18:58.00

36:24.11

1:31.89

3

539

Cole Sundstrom

10

108

203

19:56.15

56:20.26

2:30.04

4

534

Nathan Downey

11

124

327

20:37.56

1:16:57.82

3:11.45

5

536

Matthew Hayes

9

136

463

21:06.23

1:38:04.05

3:40.12

6

535

Dylan Grimsrud

11

(146)

(609)

21:27.21

1:59:31.26

4:01.10

7

537

Jordan Higareda

10

(152)

(761)

22:03.83

2:21:35.09

4:37.72

 
Team - Columbus Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 529 Team Score (times):1:40:32.72 Ave Time:20:06.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

224

Paden Little

12

32

32

17:53.08

17:53.08

0:00.00

2

228

Ryland Stampfel

11

78

110

19:01.73

36:54.81

1:08.65

3

225

Devin Livergood

10

130

240

20:42.37

57:37.18

2:49.29

4

222

Josh Cullings

12

142

382

21:20.08

1:18:57.26

3:27.00

5

229

Weston Wagner

12

147

529

21:35.46

1:40:32.72

3:42.38

6

223

Hunter Kent

12

(158)

(687)

22:38.27

2:03:10.99

4:45.19

7

226

Tannar Ranstrom

11

(164)

(851)

23:59.46

2:27:10.45

6:06.38

 
Team - Poplar Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 560 Team Score (times):1:41:40.01 Ave Time:20:20.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

760

Lane Headdress

12

48

48

18:22.55

18:22.55

0:00.00

2

764

Andrew Moran

11

110

158

19:58.56

38:21.11

1:36.01

3

762

Chris Lemay

12

122

280

20:28.94

58:50.05

2:06.39

4

765

Boy Youngman

11

127

407

20:40.83

1:19:30.88

2:18.28

5

758

Richard Brown

12

153

560

22:09.13

1:41:40.01

3:46.58

6

759

Print Featherearring

9

(159)

(719)

23:17.71

2:04:57.72

4:55.16

7

761

Dion Hopkins

9

(161)

(880)

23:32.69

2:28:30.41

5:10.14

 
Team - Rocky Boy Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 600 Team Score (times):1:43:30.20 Ave Time:20:42.04
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

809

Isiah Murie

12

92

92

19:29.40

19:29.40

0:00.00

2

805

Trey'Al Belgarde

11

95

187

19:32.82

39:02.22

0:03.42

3

807

Chase Corcoran

10

101

288

19:44.02

58:46.24

0:14.62

4

812

David Russette

9

155

443

22:12.17

1:20:58.41

2:42.77

5

813

Kordell Small

9

157

600

22:31.79

1:43:30.20

3:02.39

6

808

Shadow Laforge

12

(162)

(762)

23:32.96

2:07:03.16

4:03.56

 
Team - Whitehall Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 628 Team Score (times):1:49:34.56 Ave Time:21:54.91
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

965

Hunter Flynn

10

11

11

17:00.66

17:00.66

0:00.00

2

966

Joseph Reed

11

135

146

21:00.60

38:01.26

3:59.94

3

963

Sam Catalino

12

150

296

21:57.65

59:58.91

4:56.99

4

967

Kadin Smith

10

165

461

24:37.61

1:24:36.52

7:36.95

5

964

Curtis Flood

11

167

628

24:58.04

1:49:34.56

7:57.38

 
Team - Plentywood Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 746 Team Score (times):1:53:29.70 Ave Time:22:41.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

733

Wyatt Howard

10

115

115

20:07.42

20:07.42

0:00.00

2

731

Jackson Anderson

10

144

259

21:23.81

41:31.23

1:16.39

3

735

Matthew Sedgwick

12

156

415

22:29.03

1:04:00.26

2:21.61

4

732

Andrew Eberling

11

163

578

23:48.07

1:27:48.33

3:40.65

5

734

Austin Olson

10

168

746

25:41.37

1:53:29.70

5:33.95

 
Team - Jefferson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

543

Aj Eckmann

11

5

5

16:41.41

16:41.41

0:00.00

2

544

Isaiah Hesford

10

145

150

21:24.34

38:05.75

4:42.93

 
Team - Lame Deer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4948

Trustin Two Moons

82

82

19:08.84

19:08.84

0:00.00

2

4953

Michael Weaselbearl

117

199

20:08.25

39:17.09

0:59.41

3

4954

Anfernne Whiteman

149

348

21:53.72

1:01:10.81

2:44.88

4

4951

Richard Smith

154

502

22:11.57

1:23:22.38

3:02.73

 
Team - Plains Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

717

Russell Kujala

12

7

7

16:49.69

16:49.69

0:00.00

2

718

Jake Lile

11

58

65

18:32.28

35:21.97

1:42.59

3

716

Alan Ihms

11

103

168

19:50.19

55:12.16

3:00.50

4

719

Luke Lile

9

119

287

20:21.05

1:15:33.21

3:31.36

 
Team - Powell County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

769

Will Senecal

12

111

111

20:00.36

20:00.36

0:00.00

 
Team - Roundup Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

824

Lane Pascall

12

93

93

19:30.38

19:30.38

0:00.00

2

823

Harley Dowling

10

116

209

20:08.19

39:38.57

0:37.81

3

825

Kris Thompson

12

132

341

20:45.30

1:00:23.87

1:14.92

 
Team - St. Ignatius Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

862

Tate Weingart

11

41

41

18:08.94

18:08.94

0:00.00

 
Team - Sweet Grass County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

899

Brandon Schwers

9

97

97

19:33.60

19:33.60

0:00.00

2

897

Clayton Gano

9

125

222

20:39.20

40:12.80

1:05.60

3

898

Dylan Laverell

9

140

362

21:11.79

1:01:24.59

1:38.19

 
Team - Wolf Point Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4854

Brandon Redboy

148

148

21:42.03

21:42.03

0:00.00

2

4855

Cody Melbourne

166

314

24:45.25

46:27.28

3:03.22

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Class B Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

64

Makena Morley Bigfork

16:33.20

5:31/M

12

 

2

2

63

Bryn Morley Bigfork

16:59.28

5:40/M

9

 

3

3

4946

Tamia Two Moons Lame Deer

18:59.04

6:20/M

 

4

4

712

Kimberly Earhart Plains

19:10.68

6:23/M

11

 

5

5

568

Alexandra Bartmess Lincoln County

19:11.03

6:24/M

12

 

6

6

125

Grace Wyse Broadwater

19:27.81

6:29/M

10

 

7

7

817

Baylee Green Roundup

19:50.61

6:37/M

11

 

8

8

374

Josie Braaten Glasgow

19:52.09

6:37/M

12

 

9

9

775

Addie Poore Red Lodge

19:55.41

6:38/M

10

 

10

10

4856

Sierra Summers Wolf Point

20:04.44

6:41/M

 

11

11

617

Anna Losasso Manhattan

20:05.00

6:42/M

12

 

12

12

618

Hannah Madsen Manhattan

20:13.31

6:44/M

9

 

13

13

381

Amanda Wolff Glasgow

20:24.37

6:48/M

12

 

14

14

611

Sophia Stiles Malta

20:30.61

6:50/M

10

 

15

15

840

Kim Parsell Shelby

20:30.75

6:50/M

11

 

16

16

124

Grace McDonnel Broadwater

20:32.17

6:51/M

9

 

17

17

621

Jordan Wyse Manhattan

20:44.82

6:55/M

11

 

18

18

574

Tyann Totten Lincoln County

20:49.52

6:56/M

10

 

19

19

4924

Melissa Loveridge Colstrip

20:55.32

6:58/M

12

 

20

20

596

Makayla Schneider Loyola Sacred Heart

21:00.89

7:00/M

12

 

21

21

771

Emma Clinton Red Lodge

21:03.14

7:01/M

10

 

22

22

65

Xiaoxiao Strong Bigfork

21:12.20

7:04/M

10

 

23

23

868

Trinity Ridesthebear St. Labre

21:15.20

7:05/M

11

 

24

24

620

Kylie Richardson Manhattan

21:17.06

7:06/M

9

 

25

25

4857

Kateri Rush Wolf Point

21:21.39

7:07/M

 

26

26

866

Lena McMakin St. Labre

21:31.09

7:10/M

9

 

27

27

619

Elle Olsztyn Manhattan

21:36.09

7:12/M

9

 

28

28

729

Kensey Keil Plentywood

21:37.19

7:12/M

12

 

29

29

821

Rachel Nelson Roundup

21:39.13

7:13/M

12

 

30

30

530

Emily Reimche Huntley Project

21:43.62

7:14/M

9

 

31

31

778

Vidalia Rubie Red Lodge

21:43.83

7:14/M

11

 

32

32

767

Beti Lombardi Powell County

21:45.76

7:15/M

10

 

33

33

772

Fran Graham Red Lodge

21:48.75

7:16/M

10

 

34

34

4923

Shayla Conner Colstrip

21:58.62

7:19/M

10

 

35

35

768

Mikdess Lombardi Powell County

22:04.30

7:21/M

12

 

36

36

273

Abbi Fitzpatrick Cut Bank

22:07.45

7:22/M

9

 

37

37

773

Kezia Jetmore Red Lodge

22:10.35

7:23/M

12

 

38

38

597

Bailey Strader Loyola Sacred Heart

22:10.81

7:23/M

10

 

39

39

904

Aicia Curran Thompson Falls

22:13.30

7:24/M

12

 

40

40

4880

Penny Weyant Ronan

22:14.05

7:25/M

 

41

41

122

Bailee Field Broadwater

22:15.85

7:25/M

11

 

42

42

461

Valene Talksdifferent Harlem

22:16.28

7:25/M

10

 

43

43

378

Brinlie Nielsen Glasgow

22:21.64

7:27/M

10

 

44

44

526

Anna Charlton Huntley Project

22:25.99

7:28/M

9

 

45

45

961

Ann Russell Whitehall

22:27.17

7:29/M

10

 

46

46

220

Allison Onoszko Columbus

22:34.71

7:31/M

9

 

47

47

799

Sean Henry Rocky Boy

22:39.63

7:33/M

9

 

48

48

380

Alex Simensen Glasgow

22:42.09

7:34/M

11

 

49

49

960

Rosie Real Whitehall

22:43.01

7:34/M

9

 

50

50

815

Carrie Cota Roundup

22:45.96

7:35/M

11

 

51

51

595

Darien Schneider Loyola Sacred Heart

22:46.99

7:35/M

11

 

52

52

776

Tiffany Poore Red Lodge

22:47.73

7:36/M

11

 

53

53

614

Hannah Boyd Manhattan

22:48.13

7:36/M

9

 

54

54

60

Gabby Eaton Bigfork

22:52.31

7:37/M

10

 

55

55

62

Katherine Mischke Bigfork

22:53.14

7:38/M

11

 

56

56

610

Joanie Sjostrom Malta

22:54.39

7:38/M

9

 

57

57

123

Evelyna Herrick Broadwater

22:56.29

7:39/M

9

 

58

58

774

Molly Kreatz Red Lodge

22:58.28

7:39/M

11

 

59

59

711

Shannon Dimond Plains

23:00.94

7:40/M

11

 

60

60

818

Cassie Haverkamp Roundup

23:01.08

7:40/M

11

 

61

61

871

Amberly Whiteman St. Labre

23:04.01

7:41/M

10

 

62

62

606

Tachante' Cole Malta

23:08.13

7:43/M

9

 

63

63

4926

Amelia Clark Colstrip

23:09.25

7:43/M

12

 

64

64

757

Drew Reum Poplar

23:10.02

7:43/M

11

 

65

65

615

Ivy Chase Manhattan

23:13.39

7:44/M

9

 

66

66

714

Jade Ladeaux Plains

23:13.75

7:44/M

11

 

67

67

4879

Tashyna Matt Ronan

23:14.77

7:45/M

 

68

68

819

Madison Larson Roundup

23:17.33

7:46/M

11

 

69

69

221

Kenedy Wiggs Columbus

23:17.41

7:46/M

11

 

70

70

375

Mary Fewer Glasgow

23:18.54

7:46/M

11

 

71

71

713

Demi Horton Plains

23:20.67

7:47/M

11

 

72

72

895

Tanna Campbell Sweet Grass County

23:22.38

7:47/M

10

 

73

73

571

Taylor Harpe Lincoln County

23:22.44

7:47/M

9

 

74

74

271

Nicole Billedeaux Cut Bank

23:22.72

7:47/M

10

 

75

75

4925

Kile Denny Colstrip

23:26.25

7:49/M

12

 

76

76

798

Kiona Cantrell Rocky Boy

23:30.71

7:50/M

12

 

77

77

460

Kailee Horn Harlem

23:30.77

7:50/M

9

 

78

78

820

Micheala Larson Roundup

23:32.30

7:51/M

11

 

79

79

607

Eva Harms Malta

23:33.66

7:51/M

10

 

80

80

4927

Phoebe Miller Colstrip

23:33.74

7:51/M

12

 

81

81

4881

Kaitlyn Sassaman Ronan

23:36.54

7:52/M

 

82

82

814

Katie Browning Roundup

23:38.36

7:53/M

12

 

83

83

567

Michelle Baetge Lincoln County

23:39.50

7:53/M

11

 

84

84

870

Tianna Two Moons St. Labre

23:43.78

7:54/M

11

 

85

85

376

Kerry Hoffman Glasgow

23:45.06

7:55/M

12

 

86

86

379

Faith Sallee Glasgow

23:46.75

7:55/M

10

 

87

87

4883

Hallie Henderson Ronan

23:52.00

7:57/M

 

88

88

608

Marley Manoukian Malta

23:53.67

7:58/M

11

 

89

89

4884

Sarah McKenzie Ronan

23:55.12

7:58/M

 

90

90

913

Anna Christman Three Forks

24:01.49

8:00/M

12

 

91

91

755

Littlesyke Fasthorse Poplar

24:09.23

8:03/M

9

 

92

92

593

Rosie McCormack Loyola Sacred Heart

24:12.26

8:04/M

11

 

93

93

570

Abby Cooke Lincoln County

24:13.06

8:04/M

9

 

94

94

903

Abby Croft Thompson Falls

24:14.22

8:05/M

12

 

95

95

754

Brooke Boyd Poplar

24:23.43

8:08/M

11

 

96

96

715

Danika Whitcomb Plains

24:24.18

8:08/M

11

 

97

97

915

Hannah Lampinen Three Forks

24:28.88

8:09/M

12

 

98

98

218

Tana House Columbus

24:40.97

8:13/M

11

 

99

99

4882

Kaitlyn Graham Ronan

24:42.69

8:14/M

 

100

100

533

Anna Wilson Huntley Project

24:46.44

8:15/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

101

219

Bailey Johannes Columbus

24:48.69

8:16/M

9

 

102

102

839

Dallas Olive Shelby

24:51.14

8:17/M

11

 

103

103

860

Shaniya Decker St. Ignatius

24:53.92

8:18/M

9

 

104

104

914

Mykayla Hungerford Three Forks

24:55.55

8:18/M

10

 

105

105

804

Minnie The Boy Rocky Boy

24:56.80

8:19/M

10

 

106

106

274

Shelbi Fitzpatrick Cut Bank

24:57.79

8:19/M

12

 

107

107

869

Destiny Russell St. Labre

25:10.25

8:23/M

10

 

108

108

803

Jude The Boy Rocky Boy

25:24.10

8:28/M

11

 

109

109

605

Jenise Amestoy Malta

25:30.97

8:30/M

11

 

110

110

4928

Tanor Foote Colstrip

25:32.20

8:31/M

9

 

111

111

752

Kamryn Azure Poplar

25:35.00

8:32/M

9

 

112

112

575

Rosalinda Weaver Lincoln County

25:45.54

8:35/M

12

 

113

113

902

Nikki Burwig Thompson Falls

25:49.68

8:36/M

12

 

114

114

800

Jurnee Laforge Rocky Boy

25:52.17

8:37/M

10

 

115

115

529

Tylee Oxendahl Huntley Project

25:52.72

8:37/M

12

 

116

116

609

Jada Nicholson Malta

25:52.81

8:37/M

10

 

117

117

594

Maya Schmid Loyola Sacred Heart

25:54.88

8:38/M

10

 

118

118

801

Rosie Parker Rocky Boy

25:56.30

8:39/M

10

 

119

119

542

Moa Winninge Jefferson

25:59.93

8:40/M

12

 

120

120

867

Naomi Redfield St. Labre

26:04.64

8:41/M

12

 

121

121

896

Jordan Chulyak Sweet Grass County

26:10.73

8:43/M

10

 

122

122

531

Shaena Richard Huntley Project

26:13.55

8:44/M

9

 

123

123

61

Veronica Farrier Bigfork

26:22.93

8:47/M

12

 

124

124

4885

Ysabelle Burland Ronan

26:29.46

8:50/M

 

125

125

838

Karlie Nickol Shelby

26:34.47

8:51/M

11

 

126

126

572

Tifila Henderson Lincoln County

26:45.39

8:55/M

12

 

127

127

753

Rachael Azure Poplar

26:48.67

8:56/M

10

 

128

128

585

Samantha Hoops Lodge Grass

26:58.63

8:59/M

9

 

129

129

527

Nicole Downey Huntley Project

27:15.15

9:05/M

10

 

130

130

532

Hanna Walter Huntley Project

27:30.88

9:10/M

12

 

131

131

545

Daria Stempitskaya Joliet

27:45.04

9:15/M

11

 

132

132

730

Felicia Phillips Plentywood

27:58.84

9:19/M

12

 

133

133

592

Mattea Burke Loyola Sacred Heart

28:13.76

9:24/M

9

 

134

134

272

Hailey Collins Cut Bank

28:56.68

9:39/M

12

 

135

135

275

Paige Johnson Cut Bank

29:34.18

9:51/M

11

 

136

136

766

Tiana Albrey Powell County

29:41.86

9:54/M

11

 

137

137

861

Tori Peterson St. Ignatius

30:40.09

10:13/M

9

 

138

138

802

Rheannon Plain Bull Rocky Boy

30:50.28

10:17/M

9

 

139

139

756

Grace First Poplar

31:16.55

10:25/M

9

 

140

140

4858

Gillian Medicine Cloud Wolf Point

31:45.54

10:35/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Class B Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Manhattan

91

11

12

17

24

27

53

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:56.28

 

2

Red Lodge

131

9

21

31

33

37

52

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:41.48

 

3

Bigfork

134

1

2

22

54

55

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:30.13

 

4

Glasgow

182

8

13

43

48

70

85

86

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:38.73

 

5

Roundup

214

7

29

50

60

68

78

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:34.11

 

6

Colstrip

271

19

34

63

75

80

110

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:03.18

 

7

Lincoln County

272

5

18

73

83

93

112

126

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:15.55

 

8

Plains

296

4

59

66

71

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:10.22

 

9

Malta

299

14

56

62

79

88

109

116

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:00.46

 

10

St. Labre

301

23

26

61

84

107

120

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:44.33

 

11

Loyola Sacred Heart

318

20

38

51

92

117

133

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:05.83

 

12

Ronan

364

40

67

81

87

89

99

124

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:52.48

 

13

Huntley Project

411

30

44

100

115

122

129

130

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:02.32

 

14

Rocky Boy

450

47

76

105

108

114

118

138

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:23.41

 

15

Cut Bank

485

36

74

106

134

135

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:08:58.82

 

16

Poplar

488

64

91

95

111

127

139

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:04:06.35

 

Inc.

Broadwater

4 finishers

6

16

41

57

 

 

 

Inc.

Columbus

4 finishers

46

69

98

101

 

 

 

Inc.

Harlem

2 finishers

42

77

 

 

 

Inc.

Jefferson

1 finishers

119

 

 

 

Inc.

Joliet

1 finishers

131

 

 

 

Inc.

Lame Deer

1 finishers

3

 

 

 

Inc.

Lodge Grass

1 finishers

128

 

 

 

Inc.

Plentywood

2 finishers

28

132

 

 

 

Inc.

Powell County

3 finishers

32

35

136

 

 

 

Inc.

Shelby

3 finishers

15

102

125

 

 

 

Inc.

St. Ignatius

2 finishers

103

137

 

 

 

Inc.

Sweet Grass County

2 finishers

72

121

 

 

 

Inc.

Thompson Falls

3 finishers

39

94

113

 

 

 

Inc.

Three Forks

3 finishers

90

97

104

 

 

 

Inc.

Whitehall

2 finishers

45

49

 

 

 

Inc.

Wolf Point

3 finishers

10

25

140

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Class B Girls

Team - Manhattan Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times):1:43:56.28 Ave Time:20:47.26
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

617

Anna Losasso

12

11

11

20:05.00

20:05.00

0:00.00

2

618

Hannah Madsen

9

12

23

20:13.31

40:18.31

0:08.31

3

621

Jordan Wyse

11

17

40

20:44.82

1:01:03.13

0:39.82

4

620

Kylie Richardson

9

24

64

21:17.06

1:22:20.19

1:12.06

5

619

Elle Olsztyn

9

27

91

21:36.09

1:43:56.28

1:31.09

6

614

Hannah Boyd

9

(53)

(144)

22:48.13

2:06:44.41

2:43.13

7

615

Ivy Chase

9

(65)

(209)

23:13.39

2:29:57.80

3:08.39

 
Team - Red Lodge Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times):1:46:41.48 Ave Time:21:20.30
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

775

Addie Poore

10

9

9

19:55.41

19:55.41

0:00.00

2

771

Emma Clinton

10

21

30

21:03.14

40:58.55

1:07.73

3

778

Vidalia Rubie

11

31

61

21:43.83

1:02:42.38

1:48.42

4

772

Fran Graham

10

33

94

21:48.75

1:24:31.13

1:53.34

5

773

Kezia Jetmore

12

37

131

22:10.35

1:46:41.48

2:14.94

6

776

Tiffany Poore

11

(52)

(183)

22:47.73

2:09:29.21

2:52.32

7

774

Molly Kreatz

11

(58)

(241)

22:58.28

2:32:27.49

3:02.87

 
Team - Bigfork Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times):1:40:30.13 Ave Time:20:06.03
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

64

Makena Morley

12

1

1

16:33.20

16:33.20

0:00.00

2

63

Bryn Morley

9

2

3

16:59.28

33:32.48

0:26.08

3

65

Xiaoxiao Strong

10

22

25

21:12.20

54:44.68

4:39.00

4

60

Gabby Eaton

10

54

79

22:52.31

1:17:36.99

6:19.11

5

62

Katherine Mischke

11

55

134

22:53.14

1:40:30.13

6:19.94

6

61

Veronica Farrier

12

(123)

(257)

26:22.93

2:06:53.06

9:49.73

 
Team - Glasgow Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times):1:48:38.73 Ave Time:21:43.75
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

374

Josie Braaten

12

8

8

19:52.09

19:52.09

0:00.00

2

381

Amanda Wolff

12

13

21

20:24.37

40:16.46

0:32.28

3

378

Brinlie Nielsen

10

43

64

22:21.64

1:02:38.10

2:29.55

4

380

Alex Simensen

11

48

112

22:42.09

1:25:20.19

2:50.00

5

375

Mary Fewer

11

70

182

23:18.54

1:48:38.73

3:26.45

6

376

Kerry Hoffman

12

(85)

(267)

23:45.06

2:12:23.79

3:52.97

7

379

Faith Sallee

10

(86)

(353)

23:46.75

2:36:10.54

3:54.66

 
Team - Roundup Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 214 Team Score (times):1:50:34.11 Ave Time:22:06.82
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

817

Baylee Green

11

7

7

19:50.61

19:50.61

0:00.00

2

821

Rachel Nelson

12

29

36

21:39.13

41:29.74

1:48.52

3

815

Carrie Cota

11

50

86

22:45.96

1:04:15.70

2:55.35

4

818

Cassie Haverkamp

11

60

146

23:01.08

1:27:16.78

3:10.47

5

819

Madison Larson

11

68

214

23:17.33

1:50:34.11

3:26.72

6

820

Micheala Larson

11

(78)

(292)

23:32.30

2:14:06.41

3:41.69

7

814

Katie Browning

12

(82)

(374)

23:38.36

2:37:44.77

3:47.75

 
Team - Colstrip Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 271 Team Score (times):1:53:03.18 Ave Time:22:36.64
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4924

Melissa Loveridge

12

19

19

20:55.32

20:55.32

0:00.00

2

4923

Shayla Conner

10

34

53

21:58.62

42:53.94

1:03.30

3

4926

Amelia Clark

12

63

116

23:09.25

1:06:03.19

2:13.93

4

4925

Kile Denny

12

75

191

23:26.25

1:29:29.44

2:30.93

5

4927

Phoebe Miller

12

80

271

23:33.74

1:53:03.18

2:38.42

6

4928

Tanor Foote

9

(110)

(381)

25:32.20

2:18:35.38

4:36.88

 
Team - Lincoln County Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 272 Team Score (times):1:51:15.55 Ave Time:22:15.11
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

568

Alexandra Bartmess

12

5

5

19:11.03

19:11.03

0:00.00

2

574

Tyann Totten

10

18

23

20:49.52

40:00.55

1:38.49

3

571

Taylor Harpe

9

73

96

23:22.44

1:03:22.99

4:11.41

4

567

Michelle Baetge

11

83

179

23:39.50

1:27:02.49

4:28.47

5

570

Abby Cooke

9

93

272

24:13.06

1:51:15.55

5:02.03

6

575

Rosalinda Weaver

12

(112)

(384)

25:45.54

2:17:01.09

6:34.51

7

572

Tifila Henderson

12

(126)

(510)

26:45.39

2:43:46.48

7:34.36

 
Team - Plains Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 296 Team Score (times):1:53:10.22 Ave Time:22:38.04
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

712

Kimberly Earhart

11

4

4

19:10.68

19:10.68

0:00.00

2

711

Shannon Dimond

11

59

63

23:00.94

42:11.62

3:50.26

3

714

Jade Ladeaux

11

66

129

23:13.75

1:05:25.37

4:03.07

4

713

Demi Horton

11

71

200

23:20.67

1:28:46.04

4:09.99

5

715

Danika Whitcomb

11

96

296

24:24.18

1:53:10.22

5:13.50

 
Team - Malta Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 299 Team Score (times):1:54:00.46 Ave Time:22:48.09
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

611

Sophia Stiles

10

14

14

20:30.61

20:30.61

0:00.00

2

610

Joanie Sjostrom

9

56

70

22:54.39

43:25.00

2:23.78

3

606

Tachante' Cole

9

62

132

23:08.13

1:06:33.13

2:37.52

4

607

Eva Harms

10

79

211

23:33.66

1:30:06.79

3:03.05

5

608

Marley Manoukian

11

88

299

23:53.67

1:54:00.46

3:23.06

6

605

Jenise Amestoy

11

(109)

(408)

25:30.97

2:19:31.43

5:00.36

7

609

Jada Nicholson

10

(116)

(524)

25:52.81

2:45:24.24

5:22.20

 
Team - St. Labre Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times):1:54:44.33 Ave Time:22:56.87
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

868

Trinity Ridesthebear

11

23

23

21:15.20

21:15.20

0:00.00

2

866

Lena McMakin

9

26

49

21:31.09

42:46.29

0:15.89

3

871

Amberly Whiteman

10

61

110

23:04.01

1:05:50.30

1:48.81

4

870

Tianna Two Moons

11

84

194

23:43.78

1:29:34.08

2:28.58

5

869

Destiny Russell

10

107

301

25:10.25

1:54:44.33

3:55.05

6

867

Naomi Redfield

12

(120)

(421)

26:04.64

2:20:48.97

4:49.44

 
Team - Loyola Sacred Heart Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 318 Team Score (times):1:56:05.83 Ave Time:23:13.17
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

596

Makayla Schneider

12

20

20

21:00.89

21:00.89

0:00.00

2

597

Bailey Strader

10

38

58

22:10.81

43:11.70

1:09.92

3

595

Darien Schneider

11

51

109

22:46.99

1:05:58.69

1:46.10

4

593

Rosie McCormack

11

92

201

24:12.26

1:30:10.95

3:11.37

5

594

Maya Schmid

10

117

318

25:54.88

1:56:05.83

4:53.99

6

592

Mattea Burke

9

(133)

(451)

28:13.76

2:24:19.59

7:12.87

 
Team - Ronan Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 364 Team Score (times):1:56:52.48 Ave Time:23:22.50
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4880

Penny Weyant

40

40

22:14.05

22:14.05

0:00.00

2

4879

Tashyna Matt

67

107

23:14.77

45:28.82

1:00.72

3

4881

Kaitlyn Sassaman

81

188

23:36.54

1:09:05.36

1:22.49

4

4883

Hallie Henderson

87

275

23:52.00

1:32:57.36

1:37.95

5

4884

Sarah McKenzie

89

364

23:55.12

1:56:52.48

1:41.07

6

4882

Kaitlyn Graham

(99)

(463)

24:42.69

2:21:35.17

2:28.64

7

4885

Ysabelle Burland

(124)

(587)

26:29.46

2:48:04.63

4:15.41

 
Team - Huntley Project Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 411 Team Score (times):2:01:02.32 Ave Time:24:12.46
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

530

Emily Reimche

9

30

30

21:43.62

21:43.62

0:00.00

2

526

Anna Charlton

9

44

74

22:25.99

44:09.61

0:42.37

3

533

Anna Wilson

11

100

174

24:46.44

1:08:56.05

3:02.82

4

529

Tylee Oxendahl

12

115

289

25:52.72

1:34:48.77

4:09.10

5

531

Shaena Richard

9

122

411

26:13.55

2:01:02.32

4:29.93

6

527

Nicole Downey

10

(129)

(540)

27:15.15

2:28:17.47

5:31.53

7

532

Hanna Walter

12

(130)

(670)

27:30.88

2:55:48.35

5:47.26

 
Team - Rocky Boy Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 450 Team Score (times):2:02:23.41 Ave Time:24:28.68
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

799

Sean Henry

9

47

47

22:39.63

22:39.63

0:00.00

2

798

Kiona Cantrell

12

76

123

23:30.71

46:10.34

0:51.08

3

804

Minnie The Boy

10

105

228

24:56.80

1:11:07.14

2:17.17

4

803

Jude The Boy

11

108

336

25:24.10

1:36:31.24

2:44.47

5

800

Jurnee Laforge

10

114

450

25:52.17

2:02:23.41

3:12.54

6

801

Rosie Parker

10

(118)

(568)

25:56.30

2:28:19.71

3:16.67

7

802

Rheannon Plain Bull

9

(138)

(706)

30:50.28

2:59:09.99

8:10.65

 
Team - Cut Bank Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 485 Team Score (times):2:08:58.82 Ave Time:25:47.76
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

273

Abbi Fitzpatrick

9

36

36

22:07.45

22:07.45

0:00.00

2

271

Nicole Billedeaux

10

74

110

23:22.72

45:30.17

1:15.27

3

274

Shelbi Fitzpatrick

12

106

216

24:57.79

1:10:27.96

2:50.34

4

272

Hailey Collins

12

134

350

28:56.68

1:39:24.64

6:49.23

5

275

Paige Johnson

11

135

485

29:34.18

2:08:58.82

7:26.73

 
Team - Poplar Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 488 Team Score (times):2:04:06.35 Ave Time:24:49.27
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

757

Drew Reum

11

64

64

23:10.02

23:10.02

0:00.00

2

755

Littlesyke Fasthorse

9

91

155

24:09.23

47:19.25

0:59.21

3

754

Brooke Boyd

11

95

250

24:23.43

1:11:42.68

1:13.41

4

752

Kamryn Azure

9

111

361

25:35.00

1:37:17.68

2:24.98

5

753

Rachael Azure

10

127

488

26:48.67

2:04:06.35

3:38.65

6

756

Grace First

9

(139)

(627)

31:16.55

2:35:22.90

8:06.53

 
Team - Broadwater Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

125

Grace Wyse

10

6

6

19:27.81

19:27.81

0:00.00

2

124

Grace McDonnel

9

16

22

20:32.17

39:59.98

1:04.36

3

122

Bailee Field

11

41

63

22:15.85

1:02:15.83

2:48.04

4

123

Evelyna Herrick

9

57

120

22:56.29

1:25:12.12

3:28.48

 
Team - Columbus Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

220

Allison Onoszko

9

46

46

22:34.71

22:34.71

0:00.00

2

221

Kenedy Wiggs

11

69

115

23:17.41

45:52.12

0:42.70

3

218

Tana House

11

98

213

24:40.97

1:10:33.09

2:06.26

4

219

Bailey Johannes

9

101

314

24:48.69

1:35:21.78

2:13.98

 
Team - Harlem Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

461

Valene Talksdifferent

10

42

42

22:16.28

22:16.28

0:00.00

2

460

Kailee Horn

9

77

119

23:30.77

45:47.05

1:14.49

 
Team - Jefferson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

542

Moa Winninge

12

119

119

25:59.93

25:59.93

0:00.00

 
Team - Joliet Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

545

Daria Stempitskaya

11

131

131

27:45.04

27:45.04

0:00.00

 
Team - Lame Deer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4946

Tamia Two Moons

3

3

18:59.04

18:59.04

0:00.00

 
Team - Lodge Grass Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

585

Samantha Hoops

9

128

128

26:58.63

26:58.63

0:00.00

 
Team - Plentywood Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

729

Kensey Keil

12

28

28

21:37.19

21:37.19

0:00.00

2

730

Felicia Phillips

12

132

160

27:58.84

49:36.03

6:21.65

 
Team - Powell County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

767

Beti Lombardi

10

32

32

21:45.76

21:45.76

0:00.00

2

768

Mikdess Lombardi

12

35

67

22:04.30

43:50.06

0:18.54

3

766

Tiana Albrey

11

136

203

29:41.86

1:13:31.92

7:56.10

 
Team - Shelby Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

840

Kim Parsell

11

15

15

20:30.75

20:30.75

0:00.00

2

839

Dallas Olive

11

102

117

24:51.14

45:21.89

4:20.39

3

838

Karlie Nickol

11

125

242

26:34.47

1:11:56.36

6:03.72

 
Team - St. Ignatius Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

860

Shaniya Decker

9

103

103

24:53.92

24:53.92

0:00.00

2

861

Tori Peterson

9

137

240

30:40.09

55:34.01

5:46.17

 
Team - Sweet Grass County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

895

Tanna Campbell

10

72

72

23:22.38

23:22.38

0:00.00

2

896

Jordan Chulyak

10

121

193

26:10.73

49:33.11

2:48.35

 
Team - Thompson Falls Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

904

Aicia Curran

12

39

39

22:13.30

22:13.30

0:00.00

2

903

Abby Croft

12

94

133

24:14.22

46:27.52

2:00.92

3

902

Nikki Burwig

12

113

246

25:49.68

1:12:17.20

3:36.38

 
Team - Three Forks Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

913

Anna Christman

12

90

90

24:01.49

24:01.49

0:00.00

2

915

Hannah Lampinen

12

97

187

24:28.88

48:30.37

0:27.39

3

914

Mykayla Hungerford

10

104

291

24:55.55

1:13:25.92

0:54.06

 
Team - Whitehall Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

961

Ann Russell

10

45

45

22:27.17

22:27.17

0:00.00

2

960

Rosie Real

9

49

94

22:43.01

45:10.18

0:15.84

 
Team - Wolf Point Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4856

Sierra Summers

10

10

20:04.44

20:04.44

0:00.00

2

4857

Kateri Rush

25

35

21:21.39

41:25.83

1:16.95

3

4858

Gillian Medicine Cloud

140

175

31:45.54

1:13:11.37

11:41.10