Competitive Timing

MHSA State Meet

MHSA State Meet

October 25, 2014



		
Competitive Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Class AA Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

501

Aidan Reed Helena

15:22.81

5:07/M

11

 

2

2

514

Dontae Baker Helena Capital

15:36.47

5:12/M

12

 

3

3

112

Riley Collins Bozeman

15:37.22

5:12/M

10

 

4

4

114

Chase Equall Bozeman

15:38.58

5:13/M

10

 

5

5

690

Marshall Beatty Missoula Sentinel

15:39.14

5:13/M

10

 

6

6

371

Kade McCutcheon Glacier

15:48.31

5:16/M

12

 

7

7

109

Caleb Allen Bozeman

15:48.74

5:16/M

11

 

8

8

334

Sylas Schutt Flathead

15:49.39

5:16/M

12

 

9

9

4898

Dylan Johnson Billings Senior

15:49.66

5:16/M

12

 

10

10

502

Layne Ryerson Helena

15:50.31

5:17/M

12

 

11

11

4900

Peder Rickbeil Billings Senior

15:51.07

5:17/M

10

 

12

12

111

Orin Clark Bozeman

15:51.55

5:17/M

10

 

13

13

369

Logan Harmon Glacier

15:53.02

5:18/M

11

 

14

14

372

Brock Sandry Glacier

15:56.82

5:19/M

12

 

15

15

4899

Carter Gall Billings Senior

15:57.58

5:19/M

11

 

16

16

115

Duncan Hamilton Bozeman

16:03.52

5:21/M

9

 

17

17

673

Preston Novak Missoula Hellgate

16:07.41

5:22/M

11

 

18

18

675

Jack Puckett Missoula Hellgate

16:10.30

5:23/M

11

 

19

19

333

Jake Perrin Flathead

16:11.11

5:24/M

11

 

20

20

674

Danny Provo Missoula Hellgate

16:15.48

5:25/M

11

 

21

21

4840

Isaac Petsch Billings West

16:16.58

5:25/M

12

 

22

22

425

Cooper West Great Falls CMR

16:17.20

5:26/M

9

 

23

23

373

Tevyn Stetson Glacier

16:18.12

5:26/M

10

 

24

24

4902

Anthony Overcast Billings Senior

16:19.50

5:26/M

11

 

25

25

326

Jacob Calles Flathead

16:22.33

5:27/M

11

 

26

26

117

Walker Van Houten Bozeman

16:23.75

5:28/M

12

 

27

27

99

Nick Painter Billings Skyview

16:25.85

5:28/M

10

 

28

28

420

Collin Buck Great Falls CMR

16:28.24

5:29/M

11

 

29

29

498

Josh Barrows Helena

16:28.68

5:29/M

12

 

30

30

407

Teagan Olson Great Falls

16:28.76

5:29/M

9

 

31

31

671

Sam Barrett Missoula Hellgate

16:28.80

5:29/M

11

 

32

32

677

Brendan Tobalske Missoula Hellgate

16:30.33

5:30/M

12

 

33

33

175

Nic Raiser Butte

16:30.47

5:30/M

11

 

34

34

4904

Brendan Vladic Billings Senior

16:33.67

5:31/M

11

 

35

35

517

Levi Donaldson Helena Capital

16:37.63

5:32/M

12

 

36

36

676

Isaac Schmidt Missoula Hellgate

16:38.86

5:33/M

9

 

37

37

4841

Brennon Worthington Billings West

16:39.40

5:33/M

12

 

38

38

497

Iain Anderson Helena

16:40.16

5:33/M

10

 

39

39

367

Ruben Castren Glacier

16:41.92

5:34/M

12

 

40

40

4842

Garrett Beckstead Billings West

16:43.42

5:34/M

10

 

41

41

689

Marcus Bearmedicine Missoula Sentinel

16:44.14

5:35/M

12

 

42

42

327

Lane Darrow Flathead

16:49.66

5:36/M

11

 

43

43

365

Brock Adkins Glacier

16:51.75

5:37/M

10

 

44

44

4903

Dawson Larance Billings Senior

16:52.26

5:37/M

10

 

45

45

500

Jared Northrup Helena

16:52.39

5:37/M

11

 

46

46

697

Grant Wyland Missoula Sentinel

16:53.33

5:38/M

10

 

47

47

520

A. J. McBroom Helena Capital

16:53.67

5:38/M

11

 

48

48

679

Morris Wecker Missoula Hellgate

16:53.91

5:38/M

10

 

49

49

370

Noah Hill Glacier

16:55.02

5:38/M

12

 

50

50

4846

Harrison Bentzel Billings West

17:02.39

5:41/M

11

 

51

51

403

Connor Dennis Great Falls

17:02.44

5:41/M

11

 

52

52

418

Jacob Blake Great Falls CMR

17:05.44

5:42/M

12

 

53

53

4845

Conrad Smith Billings West

17:06.17

5:42/M

11

 

54

54

691

Damian Croft Missoula Sentinel

17:06.45

5:42/M

11

 

55

55

518

Thomas Gilboy Helena Capital

17:07.06

5:42/M

12

 

56

56

328

Jordan Engel Flathead

17:07.88

5:42/M

12

 

57

57

98

Jake Kok Billings Skyview

17:08.39

5:43/M

10

 

58

58

93

Connor Chirrick Billings Skyview

17:08.75

5:43/M

10

 

59

59

4901

Tyler Sather Billings Senior

17:08.81

5:43/M

11

 

60

60

96

Jacob Gibbs Billings Skyview

17:09.19

5:43/M

11

 

61

61

499

Ryan McNamara Helena

17:10.01

5:43/M

11

 

62

62

654

Dakota Christianson Missoula Big Sky

17:10.25

5:43/M

12

 

63

63

522

Nicolas Miller Helena Capital

17:13.09

5:44/M

12

 

64

64

97

Austin Grewell Billings Skyview

17:14.06

5:45/M

10

 

65

65

519

Bridger Longtine Helena Capital

17:14.21

5:45/M

10

 

66

66

417

Edin Agamenomi Great Falls CMR

17:15.88

5:45/M

12

 

67

67

325

Jaden Anderson Flathead

17:16.71

5:45/M

10

 

68

68

92

Michael Augustine Billings Skyview

17:17.26

5:46/M

10

 

69

69

515

Spencer Bartow Helena Capital

17:21.16

5:47/M

9

 

70

70

4843

Adam Barrie Billings West

17:27.48

5:49/M

10

 

71

71

113

Charlie Eichenberger Bozeman

17:29.86

5:50/M

10

 

72

72

503

Hayden Schrull Helena

17:30.19

5:50/M

10

 

73

73

421

Mackellin Dean Great Falls CMR

17:31.94

5:50/M

10

 

74

74

330

Robert Hafemeyer Flathead

17:37.93

5:52/M

10

 

75

75

401

Jerelle Big Hair Great Falls

17:40.23

5:53/M

10

 

76

76

404

Will Hoard Great Falls

17:40.25

5:53/M

11

 

77

77

406

Bryce Krattiger Great Falls

17:43.43

5:54/M

11

 

78

78

419

Vincent Bohl Great Falls CMR

17:44.53

5:55/M

11

 

79

79

176

Shannon Temple Butte

17:55.70

5:58/M

11

 

80

80

696

Mitch Tree Missoula Sentinel

17:59.11

6:00/M

11

 

81

81

424

Michael Michelson Great Falls CMR

18:01.53

6:00/M

9

 

82

82

405

Nathan Jones Great Falls

18:19.45

6:06/M

10

 

83

83

4844

Simon Petsch Billings West

18:24.24

6:08/M

10

 

84

84

171

Kobi Craddock Butte

18:30.72

6:10/M

12

 

85

85

409

Alec Vandervolk Great Falls

18:32.15

6:11/M

10

 

86

86

172

Austin Gerry Butte

18:32.68

6:11/M

9

 

87

87

695

Donovan Rowe Missoula Sentinel

18:33.05

6:11/M

10

 

88

88

657

Sean Lindley Missoula Big Sky

18:34.15

6:11/M

12

 

89

89

169

Erik Casagranda Butte

18:43.98

6:14/M

9

 

90

90

170

Gunther Clark Butte

18:45.39

6:15/M

11

 

91

91

692

Sterling Ewing Missoula Sentinel

18:47.09

6:16/M

11

 

92

92

174

Kyle Konda Butte

19:11.47

6:24/M

10

 

93

93

658

Hayden Smith Missoula Big Sky

19:15.64

6:25/M

12

 

94

94

95

Ian Furstenberg Billings Skyview

19:19.11

6:26/M

11

 

95

95

660

Gavin Weber Missoula Big Sky

19:19.49

6:26/M

11

 

96

96

653

Josh Brunner Missoula Big Sky

19:30.67

6:30/M

11

 

97

97

656

Garrett Kelley Missoula Big Sky

19:37.71

6:32/M

9

 

98

98

655

Justin Jones Missoula Big Sky

19:41.42

6:34/M

10

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class AA Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Bozeman

42

3

4

7

12

16

26

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:59.61

 

2

Billings Senior

93

9

11

15

24

34

44

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:31.48

 

3

Glacier

95

6

13

14

23

39

43

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:38.19

 

4

Missoula Hellgate

118

17

18

20

31

32

36

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:32.32

 

5

Helena

123

1

10

29

38

45

61

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:14.35

 

6

Flathead

150

8

19

25

42

56

67

74

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:20.37

 

7

Billings West

201

21

37

40

50

53

70

83

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:47.96

 

8

Helena Capital

202

2

35

47

55

63

65

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:27.92

 

9

Missoula Sentinel

226

5

41

46

54

80

87

91

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:22.17

 

10

Great Falls CMR

241

22

28

52

66

73

78

81

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:38.70

 

11

Billings Skyview

266

27

57

58

60

64

68

94

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:06.24

 

12

Great Falls

309

30

51

75

76

77

82

85

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:35.11

 

13

Butte

371

33

79

84

86

89

90

92

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:13.55

 

14

Missoula Big Sky

434

62

88

93

95

96

97

98

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:50.20

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Class AA Boys

Team - Bozeman Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times):1:18:59.61 Ave Time:15:47.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

112

Riley Collins

10

3

3

15:37.22

15:37.22

0:00.00

2

114

Chase Equall

10

4

7

15:38.58

31:15.80

0:01.36

3

109

Caleb Allen

11

7

14

15:48.74

47:04.54

0:11.52

4

111

Orin Clark

10

12

26

15:51.55

1:02:56.09

0:14.33

5

115

Duncan Hamilton

9

16

42

16:03.52

1:18:59.61

0:26.30

6

117

Walker Van Houten

12

(26)

(68)

16:23.75

1:35:23.36

0:46.53

7

113

Charlie Eichenberger

10

(71)

(139)

17:29.86

1:52:53.22

1:52.64

 
Team - Billings Senior Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times):1:20:31.48 Ave Time:16:06.30
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4898

Dylan Johnson

12

9

9

15:49.66

15:49.66

0:00.00

2

4900

Peder Rickbeil

10

11

20

15:51.07

31:40.73

0:01.41

3

4899

Carter Gall

11

15

35

15:57.58

47:38.31

0:07.92

4

4902

Anthony Overcast

11

24

59

16:19.50

1:03:57.81

0:29.84

5

4904

Brendan Vladic

11

34

93

16:33.67

1:20:31.48

0:44.01

6

4903

Dawson Larance

10

(44)

(137)

16:52.26

1:37:23.74

1:02.60

7

4901

Tyler Sather

11

(59)

(196)

17:08.81

1:54:32.55

1:19.15

 
Team - Glacier Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times):1:20:38.19 Ave Time:16:07.64
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

371

Kade McCutcheon

12

6

6

15:48.31

15:48.31

0:00.00

2

369

Logan Harmon

11

13

19

15:53.02

31:41.33

0:04.71

3

372

Brock Sandry

12

14

33

15:56.82

47:38.15

0:08.51

4

373

Tevyn Stetson

10

23

56

16:18.12

1:03:56.27

0:29.81

5

367

Ruben Castren

12

39

95

16:41.92

1:20:38.19

0:53.61

6

365

Brock Adkins

10

(43)

(138)

16:51.75

1:37:29.94

1:03.44

7

370

Noah Hill

12

(49)

(187)

16:55.02

1:54:24.96

1:06.71

 
Team - Missoula Hellgate Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times):1:21:32.32 Ave Time:16:18.46
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

673

Preston Novak

11

17

17

16:07.41

16:07.41

0:00.00

2

675

Jack Puckett

11

18

35

16:10.30

32:17.71

0:02.89

3

674

Danny Provo

11

20

55

16:15.48

48:33.19

0:08.07

4

671

Sam Barrett

11

31

86

16:28.80

1:05:01.99

0:21.39

5

677

Brendan Tobalske

12

32

118

16:30.33

1:21:32.32

0:22.92

6

676

Isaac Schmidt

9

(36)

(154)

16:38.86

1:38:11.18

0:31.45

7

679

Morris Wecker

10

(48)

(202)

16:53.91

1:55:05.09

0:46.50

 
Team - Helena Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times):1:21:14.35 Ave Time:16:14.87
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

501

Aidan Reed

11

1

1

15:22.81

15:22.81

0:00.00

2

502

Layne Ryerson

12

10

11

15:50.31

31:13.12

0:27.50

3

498

Josh Barrows

12

29

40

16:28.68

47:41.80

1:05.87

4

497

Iain Anderson

10

38

78

16:40.16

1:04:21.96

1:17.35

5

500

Jared Northrup

11

45

123

16:52.39

1:21:14.35

1:29.58

6

499

Ryan McNamara

11

(61)

(184)

17:10.01

1:38:24.36

1:47.20

7

503

Hayden Schrull

10

(72)

(256)

17:30.19

1:55:54.55

2:07.38

 
Team - Flathead Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times):1:22:20.37 Ave Time:16:28.07
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

334

Sylas Schutt

12

8

8

15:49.39

15:49.39

0:00.00

2

333

Jake Perrin

11

19

27

16:11.11

32:00.50

0:21.72

3

326

Jacob Calles

11

25

52

16:22.33

48:22.83

0:32.94

4

327

Lane Darrow

11

42

94

16:49.66

1:05:12.49

1:00.27

5

328

Jordan Engel

12

56

150

17:07.88

1:22:20.37

1:18.49

6

325

Jaden Anderson

10

(67)

(217)

17:16.71

1:39:37.08

1:27.32

7

330

Robert Hafemeyer

10

(74)

(291)

17:37.93

1:57:15.01

1:48.54

 
Team - Billings West Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times):1:23:47.96 Ave Time:16:45.59
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4840

Isaac Petsch

12

21

21

16:16.58

16:16.58

0:00.00

2

4841

Brennon Worthington

12

37

58

16:39.40

32:55.98

0:22.82

3

4842

Garrett Beckstead

10

40

98

16:43.42

49:39.40

0:26.84

4

4846

Harrison Bentzel

11

50

148

17:02.39

1:06:41.79

0:45.81

5

4845

Conrad Smith

11

53

201

17:06.17

1:23:47.96

0:49.59

6

4843

Adam Barrie

10

(70)

(271)

17:27.48

1:41:15.44

1:10.90

7

4844

Simon Petsch

10

(83)

(354)

18:24.24

1:59:39.68

2:07.66

 
Team - Helena Capital Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times):1:23:27.92 Ave Time:16:41.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

514

Dontae Baker

12

2

2

15:36.47

15:36.47

0:00.00

2

517

Levi Donaldson

12

35

37

16:37.63

32:14.10

1:01.16

3

520

A. J. McBroom

11

47

84

16:53.67

49:07.77

1:17.20

4

518

Thomas Gilboy

12

55

139

17:07.06

1:06:14.83

1:30.59

5

522

Nicolas Miller

12

63

202

17:13.09

1:23:27.92

1:36.62

6

519

Bridger Longtine

10

(65)

(267)

17:14.21

1:40:42.13

1:37.74

7

515

Spencer Bartow

9

(69)

(336)

17:21.16

1:58:03.29

1:44.69

 
Team - Missoula Sentinel Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times):1:24:22.17 Ave Time:16:52.43
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

690

Marshall Beatty

10

5

5

15:39.14

15:39.14

0:00.00

2

689

Marcus Bearmedicine

12

41

46

16:44.14

32:23.28

1:05.00

3

697

Grant Wyland

10

46

92

16:53.33

49:16.61

1:14.19

4

691

Damian Croft

11

54

146

17:06.45

1:06:23.06

1:27.31

5

696

Mitch Tree

11

80

226

17:59.11

1:24:22.17

2:19.97

6

695

Donovan Rowe

10

(87)

(313)

18:33.05

1:42:55.22

2:53.91

7

692

Sterling Ewing

11

(91)

(404)

18:47.09

2:01:42.31

3:07.95

 
Team - Great Falls CMR Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 241 Team Score (times):1:24:38.70 Ave Time:16:55.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

425

Cooper West

9

22

22

16:17.20

16:17.20

0:00.00

2

420

Collin Buck

11

28

50

16:28.24

32:45.44

0:11.04

3

418

Jacob Blake

12

52

102

17:05.44

49:50.88

0:48.24

4

417

Edin Agamenomi

12

66

168

17:15.88

1:07:06.76

0:58.68

5

421

Mackellin Dean

10

73

241

17:31.94

1:24:38.70

1:14.74

6

419

Vincent Bohl

11

(78)

(319)

17:44.53

1:42:23.23

1:27.33

7

424

Michael Michelson

9

(81)

(400)

18:01.53

2:00:24.76

1:44.33

 
Team - Billings Skyview Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times):1:25:06.24 Ave Time:17:01.25
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

99

Nick Painter

10

27

27

16:25.85

16:25.85

0:00.00

2

98

Jake Kok

10

57

84

17:08.39

33:34.24

0:42.54

3

93

Connor Chirrick

10

58

142

17:08.75

50:42.99

0:42.90

4

96

Jacob Gibbs

11

60

202

17:09.19

1:07:52.18

0:43.34

5

97

Austin Grewell

10

64

266

17:14.06

1:25:06.24

0:48.21

6

92

Michael Augustine

10

(68)

(334)

17:17.26

1:42:23.50

0:51.41

7

95

Ian Furstenberg

11

(94)

(428)

19:19.11

2:01:42.61

2:53.26

 
Team - Great Falls Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 309 Team Score (times):1:26:35.11 Ave Time:17:19.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

407

Teagan Olson

9

30

30

16:28.76

16:28.76

0:00.00

2

403

Connor Dennis

11

51

81

17:02.44

33:31.20

0:33.68

3

401

Jerelle Big Hair

10

75

156

17:40.23

51:11.43

1:11.47

4

404

Will Hoard

11

76

232

17:40.25

1:08:51.68

1:11.49

5

406

Bryce Krattiger

11

77

309

17:43.43

1:26:35.11

1:14.67

6

405

Nathan Jones

10

(82)

(391)

18:19.45

1:44:54.56

1:50.69

7

409

Alec Vandervolk

10

(85)

(476)

18:32.15

2:03:26.71

2:03.39

 
Team - Butte Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 371 Team Score (times):1:30:13.55 Ave Time:18:02.71
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

175

Nic Raiser

11

33

33

16:30.47

16:30.47

0:00.00

2

176

Shannon Temple

11

79

112

17:55.70

34:26.17

1:25.23

3

171

Kobi Craddock

12

84

196

18:30.72

52:56.89

2:00.25

4

172

Austin Gerry

9

86

282

18:32.68

1:11:29.57

2:02.21

5

169

Erik Casagranda

9

89

371

18:43.98

1:30:13.55

2:13.51

6

170

Gunther Clark

11

(90)

(461)

18:45.39

1:48:58.94

2:14.92

7

174

Kyle Konda

10

(92)

(553)

19:11.47

2:08:10.41

2:41.00

 
Team - Missoula Big Sky Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 434 Team Score (times):1:33:50.20 Ave Time:18:46.04
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

654

Dakota Christianson

12

62

62

17:10.25

17:10.25

0:00.00

2

657

Sean Lindley

12

88

150

18:34.15

35:44.40

1:23.90

3

658

Hayden Smith

12

93

243

19:15.64

55:00.04

2:05.39

4

660

Gavin Weber

11

95

338

19:19.49

1:14:19.53

2:09.24

5

653

Josh Brunner

11

96

434

19:30.67

1:33:50.20

2:20.42

6

656

Garrett Kelley

9

(97)

(531)

19:37.71

1:53:27.91

2:27.46

7

655

Justin Jones

10

(98)

(629)

19:41.42

2:13:09.33

2:31.17

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Class AA Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

361

Annie Hill Glacier

17:11.88

5:44/M

9

 

2

2

651

Sabrina Sterbis Missoula Big Sky

17:41.37

5:54/M

12

 

3

3

669

Samantha Sayer Missoula Hellgate

17:46.65

5:55/M

12

 

4

4

4906

Christina Aragon Billings Senior

17:50.62

5:57/M

11

 

5

5

105

Piper Meuwissen Bozeman

17:51.21

5:57/M

10

 

6

6

89

Amanda Nelson Billings Skyview

18:06.01

6:02/M

12

 

7

7

323

Kaitlin Wride Flathead

18:20.81

6:07/M

9

 

8

8

665

Miranda Foster Missoula Hellgate

18:27.96

6:09/M

11

 

9

9

108

Kenenni Wiegand Bozeman

18:28.10

6:09/M

10

 

10

10

683

Molly MacDonald Missoula Sentinel

18:33.32

6:11/M

10

 

11

11

84

Keegan Day Billings Skyview

18:34.84

6:11/M

12

 

12

12

100

Bridget Creel Bozeman

18:39.93

6:13/M

12

 

13

13

668

Allison Monahan Missoula Hellgate

18:42.81

6:14/M

11

 

14

14

101

Sarah Foster Bozeman

18:46.27

6:15/M

12

 

15

15

680

Ellen Brooks Missoula Sentinel

18:57.04

6:19/M

11

 

16

16

319

Lauren Clark Flathead

18:58.69

6:19/M

12

 

17

17

662

Ellee Becker Missoula Hellgate

19:00.00

6:20/M

9

 

18

18

364

Bailey Smith Glacier

19:02.89

6:21/M

10

 

19

19

322

Elizabeth Thompson Flathead

19:05.75

6:22/M

10

 

20

20

103

Phoebe Jacques Bozeman

19:10.94

6:23/M

9

 

21

21

670

Halle Smith Missoula Hellgate

19:19.68

6:26/M

12

 

22

22

4908

Jessica Raty Billings Senior

19:20.79

6:27/M

11

 

23

23

4847

Jaelyne Nielson Billings West

19:22.29

6:27/M

12

 

24

24

510

Abby McBroom Helena Capital

19:23.05

6:28/M

10

 

25

25

317

Mackenzie Bouma Flathead

19:25.94

6:28/M

12

 

26

26

106

Maddie Vilhauer Bozeman

19:25.97

6:28/M

10

 

27

27

684

Kelsey Mueller Missoula Sentinel

19:27.14

6:29/M

9

 

28

28

414

Mackenzie George Great Falls CMR

19:29.66

6:30/M

9

 

29

29

4907

Courtney Hutton Billings Senior

19:30.66

6:30/M

11

 

30

30

682

Madison Liechty Missoula Sentinel

19:35.71

6:32/M

11

 

31

31

4848

Taylor Grove Billings West

19:40.95

6:33/M

12

 

32

32

4849

Brittney Grove Billings West

19:43.65

6:34/M

12

 

33

33

104

Marley May Bozeman

19:44.83

6:35/M

10

 

34

34

318

Nicole Bouma Flathead

19:45.39

6:35/M

10

 

35

35

410

Annabella Aline Great Falls CMR

19:46.88

6:35/M

9

 

36

36

394

Laura Duffy Great Falls

19:53.75

6:38/M

9

 

37

37

686

Raeanna Richards Missoula Sentinel

19:55.03

6:38/M

12

 

38

38

4910

Paloma Whitworth Billings Senior

19:55.29

6:38/M

9

 

39

39

487

Sierra Ashton Helena

19:56.17

6:39/M

11

 

40

40

494

Michelle Quinones Helena

20:00.33

6:40/M

10

 

41

41

4912

Mariah Linse Billings Senior

20:01.50

6:40/M

9

 

42

42

491

Kylie Karls Helena

20:09.60

6:43/M

9

 

43

43

321

Johanna Lembke Flathead

20:11.76

6:44/M

12

 

44

44

496

Maggie Smiedala Helena

20:12.77

6:44/M

9

 

45

45

488

Claudia Downing Helena

20:14.49

6:45/M

9

 

46

46

490

Hallie Hartnett Helena

20:15.29

6:45/M

11

 

47

47

4852

Marissa Kossman Billings West

20:18.49

6:46/M

11

 

48

48

512

Katarina Olsen Helena Capital

20:24.61

6:48/M

11

 

49

49

664

Natasha Crepeau Missoula Hellgate

20:31.67

6:50/M

10

 

50

50

358

Jessica Chery Glacier

20:36.28

6:52/M

12

 

51

51

4909

Devin McDonald Billings Senior

20:39.61

6:53/M

12

 

52

52

363

Rachel Ruis Glacier

20:43.24

6:54/M

11

 

53

53

357

Miranda Champion Glacier

20:44.79

6:55/M

12

 

54

54

688

Morgan Thomas Missoula Sentinel

20:45.74

6:55/M

11

 

55

55

359

Corinne Hamilton Glacier

20:47.31

6:56/M

11

 

56

56

400

Hannah Schaffer Great Falls

20:47.94

6:56/M

12

 

57

57

162

Cati Carmody Butte

20:48.11

6:56/M

10

 

58

58

356

Josie Brousseau Glacier

20:55.96

6:58/M

10

 

59

59

509

Grace Kimball Helena Capital

20:56.08

6:59/M

12

 

60

60

489

Haeley Harmon Helena

20:57.71

6:59/M

12

 

61

61

4911

Savannah Logulo Billings Senior

20:58.15

6:59/M

10

 

62

62

4851

Madeline Beckstead Billings West

20:58.34

6:59/M

12

 

63

63

685

Anne Price Missoula Sentinel

21:08.13

7:03/M

12

 

64

64

4850

Sarah Beatty Billings West

21:11.69

7:04/M

12

 

65

65

88

Glory Konecny Billings Skyview

21:14.28

7:05/M

9

 

66

66

412

Roya Blake Great Falls CMR

21:15.24

7:05/M

11

 

67

67

161

Abby Burke Butte

21:18.20

7:06/M

11

 

68

68

91

Nikki Terkildsen Billings Skyview

21:18.54

7:06/M

12

 

69

69

511

Chiara Morelli Helena Capital

21:21.33

7:07/M

11

 

70

70

4853

Jessica Keller Billings West

21:22.83

7:07/M

11

 

71

71

413

Sydney Dickinson Great Falls CMR

21:32.34

7:11/M

10

 

72

72

513

Megan Robinson Helena Capital

21:37.93

7:12/M

9

 

73

73

167

Sydney Pendergast Butte

21:39.91

7:13/M

10

 

74

74

398

Kuhnee Kuka Great Falls

21:46.72

7:15/M

10

 

75

75

86

Harper Gellner Billings Skyview

22:03.22

7:21/M

10

 

76

76

506

Grace Berner Helena Capital

22:10.84

7:23/M

11

 

77

77

505

Rachel Baranek Helena Capital

22:11.02

7:24/M

9

 

78

78

395

Lyndee Feisthammel Great Falls

22:18.77

7:26/M

11

 

79

79

85

Madi Fievet Billings Skyview

22:20.63

7:27/M

10

 

80

80

166

Mackenzie Joseph Butte

22:22.22

7:27/M

12

 

81

81

90

Ashlee Richards Billings Skyview

22:35.78

7:32/M

11

 

82

82

324

Rebecca Wride Flathead

22:40.81

7:33/M

10

 

83

83

415

Michaela Hepler Great Falls CMR

22:57.10

7:39/M

12

 

84

84

648

Grace Schwenk Missoula Big Sky

23:09.22

7:43/M

9

 

85

85

168

Joby Rosenleaf Butte

23:25.53

7:48/M

10

 

86

86

392

Nely Baltazar Great Falls

23:25.63

7:48/M

10

 

87

87

411

Olivia Bauman Great Falls CMR

23:38.06

7:53/M

9

 

88

88

393

Kiahana Deroche Great Falls

23:38.77

7:53/M

11

 

89

89

644

Natty Degraw Missoula Big Sky

23:56.97

7:59/M

10

 

90

90

645

Danika Greer Missoula Big Sky

23:57.54

7:59/M

11

 

91

91

649

Claire Shinn Missoula Big Sky

24:15.75

8:05/M

11

 

92

92

416

Brittney Jensen Great Falls CMR

24:19.16

8:06/M

10

 

93

93

397

Elvis Haevy Gun Great Falls

24:37.94

8:12/M

10

 

94

94

163

Amanda Casagranda Butte

24:50.23

8:17/M

12

 

95

95

652

Alex Weisenburger Missoula Big Sky

27:45.26

9:15/M

9

 

96

96

647

Jo Mitchell Missoula Big Sky

28:51.26

9:37/M

10

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Class AA Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Bozeman

60

5

9

12

14

20

26

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:56.45

 

2

Missoula Hellgate

62

3

8

13

17

21

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:17.10

 

3

Flathead

101

7

16

19

25

34

43

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:36.58

 

4

Missoula Sentinel

119

10

15

27

30

37

54

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:28.24

 

5

Billings Senior

134

4

22

29

38

41

51

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:38.86

 

6

Glacier

174

1

18

50

52

53

55

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:19.08

 

7

Billings West

195

23

31

32

47

62

64

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:03.72

 

8

Helena

210

39

40

42

44

45

46

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:33.36

 

9

Billings Skyview

225

6

11

65

68

75

79

81

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:16.89

 

10

Helena Capital

272

24

48

59

69

72

76

77

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:43.00

 

11

Great Falls CMR

283

28

35

66

71

83

87

92

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:01.22

 

12

Great Falls

330

36

56

74

78

86

88

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:12.81

 

13

Missoula Big Sky

356

2

84

89

90

91

95

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:00.85

 

14

Butte

362

57

67

73

80

85

94

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:33.97

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Class AA Girls

Team - Bozeman Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times):1:32:56.45 Ave Time:18:35.29
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

105

Piper Meuwissen

10

5

5

17:51.21

17:51.21

0:00.00

2

108

Kenenni Wiegand

10

9

14

18:28.10

36:19.31

0:36.89

3

100

Bridget Creel

12

12

26

18:39.93

54:59.24

0:48.72

4

101

Sarah Foster

12

14

40

18:46.27

1:13:45.51

0:55.06

5

103

Phoebe Jacques

9

20

60

19:10.94

1:32:56.45

1:19.73

6

106

Maddie Vilhauer

10

(26)

(86)

19:25.97

1:52:22.42

1:34.76

7

104

Marley May

10

(33)

(119)

19:44.83

2:12:07.25

1:53.62

 
Team - Missoula Hellgate Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times):1:33:17.10 Ave Time:18:39.42
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

669

Samantha Sayer

12

3

3

17:46.65

17:46.65

0:00.00

2

665

Miranda Foster

11

8

11

18:27.96

36:14.61

0:41.31

3

668

Allison Monahan

11

13

24

18:42.81

54:57.42

0:56.16

4

662

Ellee Becker

9

17

41

19:00.00

1:13:57.42

1:13.35

5

670

Halle Smith

12

21

62

19:19.68

1:33:17.10

1:33.03

6

664

Natasha Crepeau

10

(49)

(111)

20:31.67

1:53:48.77

2:45.02

 
Team - Flathead Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times):1:35:36.58 Ave Time:19:07.32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

323

Kaitlin Wride

9

7

7

18:20.81

18:20.81

0:00.00

2

319

Lauren Clark

12

16

23

18:58.69

37:19.50

0:37.88

3

322

Elizabeth Thompson

10

19

42

19:05.75

56:25.25

0:44.94

4

317

Mackenzie Bouma

12

25

67

19:25.94

1:15:51.19

1:05.13

5

318

Nicole Bouma

10

34

101

19:45.39

1:35:36.58

1:24.58

6

321

Johanna Lembke

12

(43)

(144)

20:11.76

1:55:48.34

1:50.95

7

324

Rebecca Wride

10

(82)

(226)

22:40.81

2:18:29.15

4:20.00

 
Team - Missoula Sentinel Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times):1:36:28.24 Ave Time:19:17.65
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

683

Molly MacDonald

10

10

10

18:33.32

18:33.32

0:00.00

2

680

Ellen Brooks

11

15

25

18:57.04

37:30.36

0:23.72

3

684

Kelsey Mueller

9

27

52

19:27.14

56:57.50

0:53.82

4

682

Madison Liechty

11

30

82

19:35.71

1:16:33.21

1:02.39

5

686

Raeanna Richards

12

37

119

19:55.03

1:36:28.24

1:21.71

6

688

Morgan Thomas

11

(54)

(173)

20:45.74

1:57:13.98

2:12.42

7

685

Anne Price

12

(63)

(236)

21:08.13

2:18:22.11

2:34.81

 
Team - Billings Senior Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times):1:36:38.86 Ave Time:19:19.77
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4906

Christina Aragon

11

4

4

17:50.62

17:50.62

0:00.00

2

4908

Jessica Raty

11

22

26

19:20.79

37:11.41

1:30.17

3

4907

Courtney Hutton

11

29

55

19:30.66

56:42.07

1:40.04

4

4910

Paloma Whitworth

9

38

93

19:55.29

1:16:37.36

2:04.67

5

4912

Mariah Linse

9

41

134

20:01.50

1:36:38.86

2:10.88

6

4909

Devin McDonald

12

(51)

(185)

20:39.61

1:57:18.47

2:48.99

7

4911

Savannah Logulo

10

(61)

(246)

20:58.15

2:18:16.62

3:07.53

 
Team - Glacier Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times):1:38:19.08 Ave Time:19:39.82
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

361

Annie Hill

9

1

1

17:11.88

17:11.88

0:00.00

2

364

Bailey Smith

10

18

19

19:02.89

36:14.77

1:51.01

3

358

Jessica Chery

12

50

69

20:36.28

56:51.05

3:24.40

4

363

Rachel Ruis

11

52

121

20:43.24

1:17:34.29

3:31.36

5

357

Miranda Champion

12

53

174

20:44.79

1:38:19.08

3:32.91

6

359

Corinne Hamilton

11

(55)

(229)

20:47.31

1:59:06.39

3:35.43

7

356

Josie Brousseau

10

(58)

(287)

20:55.96

2:20:02.35

3:44.08

 
Team - Billings West Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times):1:40:03.72 Ave Time:20:00.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4847

Jaelyne Nielson

12

23

23

19:22.29

19:22.29

0:00.00

2

4848

Taylor Grove

12

31

54

19:40.95

39:03.24

0:18.66

3

4849

Brittney Grove

12

32

86

19:43.65

58:46.89

0:21.36

4

4852

Marissa Kossman

11

47

133

20:18.49

1:19:05.38

0:56.20

5

4851

Madeline Beckstead

12

62

195

20:58.34

1:40:03.72

1:36.05

6

4850

Sarah Beatty

12

(64)

(259)

21:11.69

2:01:15.41

1:49.40

7

4853

Jessica Keller

11

(70)

(329)

21:22.83

2:22:38.24

2:00.54

 
Team - Helena Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times):1:40:33.36 Ave Time:20:06.67
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

487

Sierra Ashton

11

39

39

19:56.17

19:56.17

0:00.00

2

494

Michelle Quinones

10

40

79

20:00.33

39:56.50

0:04.16

3

491

Kylie Karls

9

42

121

20:09.60

1:00:06.10

0:13.43

4

496

Maggie Smiedala

9

44

165

20:12.77

1:20:18.87

0:16.60

5

488

Claudia Downing

9

45

210

20:14.49

1:40:33.36

0:18.32

6

490

Hallie Hartnett

11

(46)

(256)

20:15.29

2:00:48.65

0:19.12

7

489

Haeley Harmon

12

(60)

(316)

20:57.71

2:21:46.36

1:01.54

 
Team - Billings Skyview Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times):1:41:16.89 Ave Time:20:15.38
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

89

Amanda Nelson

12

6

6

18:06.01

18:06.01

0:00.00

2

84

Keegan Day

12

11

17

18:34.84

36:40.85

0:28.83

3

88

Glory Konecny

9

65

82

21:14.28

57:55.13

3:08.27

4

91

Nikki Terkildsen

12

68

150

21:18.54

1:19:13.67

3:12.53

5

86

Harper Gellner

10

75

225

22:03.22

1:41:16.89

3:57.21

6

85

Madi Fievet

10

(79)

(304)

22:20.63

2:03:37.52

4:14.62

7

90

Ashlee Richards

11

(81)

(385)

22:35.78

2:26:13.30

4:29.77

 
Team - Helena Capital Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 272 Team Score (times):1:43:43.00 Ave Time:20:44.60
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

510

Abby McBroom

10

24

24

19:23.05

19:23.05

0:00.00

2

512

Katarina Olsen

11

48

72

20:24.61

39:47.66

1:01.56

3

509

Grace Kimball

12

59

131

20:56.08

1:00:43.74

1:33.03

4

511

Chiara Morelli

11

69

200

21:21.33

1:22:05.07

1:58.28

5

513

Megan Robinson

9

72

272

21:37.93

1:43:43.00

2:14.88

6

506

Grace Berner

11

(76)

(348)

22:10.84

2:05:53.84

2:47.79

7

505

Rachel Baranek

9

(77)

(425)

22:11.02

2:28:04.86

2:47.97

 
Team - Great Falls CMR Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 283 Team Score (times):1:45:01.22 Ave Time:21:00.24
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

414

Mackenzie George

9

28

28

19:29.66

19:29.66

0:00.00

2

410

Annabella Aline

9

35

63

19:46.88

39:16.54

0:17.22

3

412

Roya Blake

11

66

129

21:15.24

1:00:31.78

1:45.58

4

413

Sydney Dickinson

10

71

200

21:32.34

1:22:04.12

2:02.68

5

415

Michaela Hepler

12

83

283

22:57.10

1:45:01.22

3:27.44

6

411

Olivia Bauman

9

(87)

(370)

23:38.06

2:08:39.28

4:08.40

7

416

Brittney Jensen

10

(92)

(462)

24:19.16

2:32:58.44

4:49.50

 
Team - Great Falls Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 330 Team Score (times):1:48:12.81 Ave Time:21:38.56
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

394

Laura Duffy

9

36

36

19:53.75

19:53.75

0:00.00

2

400

Hannah Schaffer

12

56

92

20:47.94

40:41.69

0:54.19

3

398

Kuhnee Kuka

10

74

166

21:46.72

1:02:28.41

1:52.97

4

395

Lyndee Feisthammel

11

78

244

22:18.77

1:24:47.18

2:25.02

5

392

Nely Baltazar

10

86

330

23:25.63

1:48:12.81

3:31.88

6

393

Kiahana Deroche

11

(88)

(418)

23:38.77

2:11:51.58

3:45.02

7

397

Elvis Haevy Gun

10

(93)

(511)

24:37.94

2:36:29.52

4:44.19

 
Team - Missoula Big Sky Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 356 Team Score (times):1:53:00.85 Ave Time:22:36.17
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

651

Sabrina Sterbis

12

2

2

17:41.37

17:41.37

0:00.00

2

648

Grace Schwenk

9

84

86

23:09.22

40:50.59

5:27.85

3

644

Natty Degraw

10

89

175

23:56.97

1:04:47.56

6:15.60

4

645

Danika Greer

11

90

265

23:57.54

1:28:45.10

6:16.17

5

649

Claire Shinn

11

91

356

24:15.75

1:53:00.85

6:34.38

6

652

Alex Weisenburger

9

(95)

(451)

27:45.26

2:20:46.11

10:03.89

7

647

Jo Mitchell

10

(96)

(547)

28:51.26

2:49:37.37

11:09.89

 
Team - Butte Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 362 Team Score (times):1:49:33.97 Ave Time:21:54.79
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

162

Cati Carmody

10

57

57

20:48.11

20:48.11

0:00.00

2

161

Abby Burke

11

67

124

21:18.20

42:06.31

0:30.09

3

167

Sydney Pendergast

10

73

197

21:39.91

1:03:46.22

0:51.80

4

166

Mackenzie Joseph

12

80

277

22:22.22

1:26:08.44

1:34.11

5

168

Joby Rosenleaf

10

85

362

23:25.53

1:49:33.97

2:37.42

6

163

Amanda Casagranda

12

(94)

(456)

24:50.23

2:14:24.20

4:02.12