Competitive Timing

MHSA State Meet

MHSA State Meet

October 25, 2014


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Class A Girls - All teams
Team Summary - Girls - Class A Girls - All teams
Team Detail - Girls - Class A Girls - All teams
Finish List - Boys - Class A Boys - All teams
Team Summary - Boys - Class A Boys - All teams
Team Detail - Boys - Class A Boys - All teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Class A Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

33

Jonathan Eastwood Belgrade

15:22.24

5:07/M

12

 

2

2

563

Tyler Mogan Laurel

15:29.21

5:10/M

12

 

3

3

440

Cameron Miekle Hamilton

16:05.82

5:22/M

11

 

4

4

244

Ronald Venema Corvallis

16:09.63

5:23/M

11

 

5

5

436

Karill Apedaile Hamilton

16:14.59

5:25/M

12

 

6

6

442

Kole Tison Hamilton

16:15.39

5:25/M

12

 

7

7

38

Kyle McLaughlin Belgrade

16:16.62

5:25/M

11

 

8

8

458

Caleb Ware Hardin

16:17.72

5:26/M

12

 

9

9

457

Jalen Two Leggins Hardin

16:21.59

5:27/M

11

 

10

10

270

Austin Stradley Custer County

16:27.44

5:29/M

12

 

11

11

241

Carson Jessop Corvallis

16:36.25

5:32/M

10

 

12

12

4955

Ashton Jones Dawson County

16:39.00

5:33/M

11

 

13

13

243

Josh Jessop Corvallis

16:39.05

5:33/M

11

 

14

14

21

Sage Schoonen Beaverhead County

16:44.92

5:35/M

12

 

15

15

438

Tanner Lehr Hamilton

16:45.50

5:35/M

12

 

16

16

455

Holman Real Bird Hardin

16:45.85

5:35/M

10

 

17

17

240

Andrew Jessop Corvallis

16:54.10

5:38/M

10

 

18

18

82

Tate Thompson Billings Central

16:55.45

5:38/M

9

 

19

19

311

Noah Majerus Fergus

16:55.83

5:38/M

9

 

20

20

4

Trey Smollack Anaconda

16:56.02

5:39/M

 

21

21

441

Jacob Rogers Hamilton

16:56.10

5:39/M

12

 

22

22

41

Garrett Ruud Belgrade

16:59.33

5:40/M

11

 

23

23

18

Isaiah Girard Beaverhead County

17:02.17

5:41/M

11

 

24

24

245

Brennan Williams Corvallis

17:02.23

5:41/M

10

 

25

25

347

Jaden Rowe Frenchtown

17:02.87

5:41/M

10

 

26

26

952

Keaton Grove Whitefish

17:05.38

5:42/M

12

 

27

27

179

Conor McGee Butte Central

17:06.16

5:42/M

12

 

28

28

239

Joel Haas Corvallis

17:08.05

5:43/M

10

 

29

29

706

Devin Nelson Park

17:11.49

5:44/M

11

 

30

30

443

Matt Wilson Hamilton

17:15.68

5:45/M

9

 

31

31

312

Ty Parsons Fergus

17:17.55

5:46/M

11

 

32

32

242

Jake Jessop Corvallis

17:20.86

5:47/M

9

 

33

33

565

Garret Schneider Laurel

17:22.34

5:47/M

12

 

34

34

315

Dylan Sipe Fergus

17:22.35

5:47/M

11

 

35

35

480

Robertson Brandon Havre

17:22.44

5:47/M

12

 

36

36

956

Ethan Potthoff Whitefish

17:23.65

5:48/M

10

 

37

37

155

Emmette Dusty Bull Browning

17:24.65

5:48/M

12

 

38

38

39

David Otto Belgrade

17:25.62

5:48/M

12

 

39

39

854

Christian Anglesey Sidney

17:26.49

5:49/M

12

 

40

40

345

Joren Nabozney Frenchtown

17:26.61

5:49/M

10

 

41

41

4959

Kolte Copp Dawson County

17:27.06

5:49/M

11

 

42

42

4956

Stefan Slehofer Dawson County

17:27.74

5:49/M

12

 

43

43

310

Hayes Majerus Fergus

17:29.18

5:50/M

11

 

44

44

307

Austin Brand Fergus

17:30.54

5:50/M

11

 

45

45

156

Weston Mad Plume Browning

17:31.82

5:50/M

10

 

46

46

562

Ben Longbottom Laurel

17:32.02

5:51/M

10

 

47

47

709

Ladan Ricketts Park

17:35.16

5:52/M

11

 

48

48

704

Daniel Miller Park

17:35.37

5:52/M

11

 

49

49

349

Tyler Touchstone Frenchtown

17:35.51

5:52/M

10

 

50

50

560

Logan Fleming Laurel

17:36.14

5:52/M

12

 

51

51

456

Lonnie Shield Hardin

17:37.21

5:52/M

10

 

52

52

154

Joseph Bremner Browning

17:37.71

5:52/M

12

 

53

53

954

Ethan Lannaghan Whitefish

17:42.19

5:54/M

11

 

54

54

180

Brian McGeehan Butte Central

17:42.37

5:54/M

9

 

55

55

23

Sam Telling Beaverhead County

17:44.02

5:55/M

9

 

56

56

4958

Travis Kinn Dawson County

17:45.93

5:55/M

10

 

57

57

747

Zach Evertz Polson

17:46.24

5:55/M

9

 

58

58

15

Bryer Anderson Beaverhead County

17:47.74

5:56/M

11

 

59

59

344

Casey Jones Frenchtown

17:48.34

5:56/M

10

 

60

60

4957

Dillon Silvernale Dawson County

17:51.08

5:57/M

12

 

61

61

348

Michael Sewell Frenchtown

17:53.36

5:58/M

11

 

62

62

78

Steven Fisher Billings Central

17:54.74

5:58/M

10

 

63

63

566

Myles Stricker Laurel

17:55.43

5:58/M

11

 

64

64

34

Jonathan Fuller Belgrade

17:57.25

5:59/M

12

 

65

65

212

Glenn Morden Columbia Falls

17:57.59

5:59/M

11

 

66

66

153

Brandon Blackgoat Browning

18:02.15

6:01/M

11

 

67

67

453

Isaiah Falls Down Hardin

18:03.17

6:01/M

12

 

68

68

561

Rj Gill Laurel

18:04.40

6:01/M

10

 

69

69

160

Dale Young Running Crane Browning

18:04.92

6:01/M

10

 

70

70

485

Sundance Lodge Havre

18:06.24

6:02/M

12

 

71

71

951

Sage Cornelius Whitefish

18:06.87

6:02/M

10

 

72

72

481

Ross Brock Havre

18:07.84

6:02/M

11

 

73

73

341

Frank Dean Frenchtown

18:08.28

6:03/M

10

 

74

74

42

Dallas Shaw Belgrade

18:09.33

6:03/M

12

 

75

75

564

John Preller Laurel

18:10.00

6:03/M

12

 

76

76

342

Anders Holmquist Frenchtown

18:13.46

6:04/M

10

 

77

77

159

Harold Tail Feathers Browning

18:13.69

6:04/M

10

 

78

78

483

Austin Jones Havre

18:15.34

6:05/M

9

 

79

79

459

Jerrin Whiteman Hardin

18:18.07

6:06/M

11

 

80

80

35

Jacob Grinwis Belgrade

18:19.90

6:06/M

10

 

81

81

264

Carson Barnosky Custer County

18:21.08

6:07/M

11

 

82

82

454

David Prather Hardin

18:22.02

6:07/M

9

 

83

83

482

Knapton Cameron Havre

18:25.73

6:08/M

11

 

84

84

314

Danyon Rice Fergus

18:25.93

6:08/M

10

 

85

85

265

Parker Barnosky Custer County

18:26.67

6:09/M

11

 

86

86

749

Thunder Morales Polson

18:27.03

6:09/M

11

 

87

87

215

Hunter Peterson Columbia Falls

18:30.78

6:10/M

10

 

88

88

857

Blaine Nelson Sidney

18:31.09

6:10/M

11

 

89

89

309

Kai Krumweide Fergus

18:31.82

6:10/M

10

 

90

90

484

Jamie Lieberg Havre

18:31.94

6:10/M

12

 

91

91

216

Winfield West Columbia Falls

18:32.12

6:11/M

10

 

92

92

955

Christian Newby Whitefish

18:32.47

6:11/M

12

 

93

93

858

Zach Sommerfeld Sidney

18:32.90

6:11/M

10

 

94

94

269

Timmy Regan Custer County

18:35.20

6:12/M

12

 

95

95

5

Drew Vaughan Anaconda

18:38.86

6:13/M

 

96

96

268

Kyle Nielson Custer County

18:41.76

6:14/M

12

 

97

97

76

George Beddow Billings Central

18:44.02

6:15/M

10

 

98

98

435

Tim Amish Hamilton

18:45.25

6:15/M

11

 

99

99

751

Warren Wood Polson

18:46.15

6:15/M

11

 

100

100

750

Matt Sitter Polson

18:48.29

6:16/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

101

158

Alonzo Skunkcap Browning

18:54.75

6:18/M

11

 

102

102

20

Joel Rivera Beaverhead County

18:57.69

6:19/M

12

 

103

103

4961

Ase Ackerman Dawson County

18:57.81

6:19/M

9

 

104

104

17

Colton Buckmaster Beaverhead County

19:01.74

6:20/M

11

 

105

105

4960

Michael Liberatore Dawson County

19:02.01

6:21/M

12

 

106

106

957

Che Roussel Whitefish

19:02.11

6:21/M

11

 

107

107

181

Theron Nelson Butte Central

19:20.28

6:27/M

9

 

108

108

214

Will Nelson Columbia Falls

19:26.72

6:29/M

10

 

109

109

705

Karl Molina Park

19:27.14

6:29/M

11

 

110

110

950

Gauge Anderson Whitefish

19:34.55

6:31/M

11

 

111

111

208

Stephen Erickson Columbia Falls

19:36.04

6:32/M

9

 

112

112

710

Sam Saarel Park

19:39.53

6:33/M

9

 

113

113

3

Ben Schaefer Anaconda

19:47.25

6:36/M

 

114

114

748

Quaid Harlan Polson

19:50.91

6:37/M

11

 

115

115

4931

Niklaus Gier Libby

19:52.12

6:37/M

10

 

116

116

707

David Noble Park

19:52.53

6:37/M

11

 

117

117

263

Chris Austin Custer County

19:53.55

6:38/M

11

 

118

118

210

Storm Kemppainen Columbia Falls

19:53.99

6:38/M

10

 

119

119

745

Wyatt Benson Polson

19:59.49

6:40/M

10

 

120

120

183

Clay Stillwagon Butte Central

20:00.53

6:40/M

12

 

121

121

486

Dylan Stewart Havre

20:06.14

6:42/M

12

 

122

122

77

Michael Chase Billings Central

20:24.01

6:48/M

10

 

123

123

855

Tucker Heller Sidney

20:27.61

6:49/M

12

 

124

124

266

Braden Marum Custer County

20:37.28

6:52/M

10

 

125

125

80

Michael Gulledge Billings Central

20:39.12

6:53/M

12

 

126

126

859

Skyler Tibbits Sidney

20:39.55

6:53/M

11

 

127

127

213

Jacob Nelson Columbia Falls

20:48.72

6:56/M

11

 

128

128

746

Grant Clark Polson

20:52.15

6:57/M

12

 

129

129

4932

Miguel Hernandez Libby

20:53.21

6:58/M

12

 

130

130

182

Nathan Ortega Butte Central

20:54.57

6:58/M

9

 

131

131

19

Bradley Harvey Beaverhead County

21:01.37

7:00/M

9

 

132

132

4929

Tanner Dehaven Libby

21:10.47

7:03/M

10

 

133

133

81

Will Hammond Billings Central

21:17.90

7:06/M

10

 

134

134

4935

Billy Topaz Libby

21:18.52

7:06/M

12

 

135

135

83

Alex Vermeulen Billings Central

21:20.34

7:07/M

10

 

136

136

4934

Allan Rice Libby

21:35.80

7:12/M

10

 

137

137

4933

Caleb Hooper Libby

21:45.25

7:15/M

12

 

138

138

856

Sean Lofthus Sidney

22:21.26

7:27/M

11

 

139

139

2

Tristyn Hanna Anaconda

22:37.91

7:32/M

 

140

140

703

Chris Hajostek Park

24:12.19

8:04/M

12

 

141

141

4930

Tyler Doubek Libby

24:34.72

8:11/M

10

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class A Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Hamilton

50

3

5

6

15

21

30

98

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:17.40

 

2

Corvallis

69

4

11

13

17

24

28

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:21.26

 

3

Belgrade

132

1

7

22

38

64

74

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:01.06

 

4

Hardin

151

8

9

16

51

67

79

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:05.54

 

5

Fergus

171

19

31

34

43

44

84

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:35.45

 

6

Laurel

194

2

33

46

50

63

68

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:55.14

 

7

Dawson County

211

12

41

42

56

60

103

105

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:10.81

 

8

Frenchtown

234

25

40

49

59

61

73

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:46.69

 

9

Beaverhead County

252

14

23

55

58

102

104

131

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:16.54

 

10

Browning

269

37

45

52

66

69

77

101

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:41.25

 

11

Whitefish

278

26

36

53

71

92

106

110

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:50.56

 

12

Havre

338

35

70

72

78

83

90

121

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:17.59

 

13

Park

345

29

47

48

109

112

116

140

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:28.69

 

14

Custer County

366

10

81

85

94

96

117

124

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:32.15

 

15

Billings Central

424

18

62

97

122

125

133

135

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:37.34

 

16

Butte Central

438

27

54

107

120

130

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:03.91

 

17

Polson

456

57

86

99

100

114

119

128

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:38.62

 

18

Columbia Falls

462

65

87

91

108

111

118

127

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:03.25

 

19

Sidney

469

39

88

93

123

126

138

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:37.64

 

20

Libby

646

115

129

132

134

136

137

141

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:50.12

 

Inc.

Anaconda

4 finishers

20

95

113

139

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Class A Boys

Team - Hamilton Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times):1:22:17.40 Ave Time:16:27.48
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

440

Cameron Miekle

11

3

3

16:05.82

16:05.82

0:00.00

2

436

Karill Apedaile

12

5

8

16:14.59

32:20.41

0:08.77

3

442

Kole Tison

12

6

14

16:15.39

48:35.80

0:09.57

4

438

Tanner Lehr

12

15

29

16:45.50

1:05:21.30

0:39.68

5

441

Jacob Rogers

12

21

50

16:56.10

1:22:17.40

0:50.28

6

443

Matt Wilson

9

(30)

(80)

17:15.68

1:39:33.08

1:09.86

7

435

Tim Amish

11

(98)

(178)

18:45.25

1:58:18.33

2:39.43

 
Team - Corvallis Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times):1:23:21.26 Ave Time:16:40.25
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

244

Ronald Venema

11

4

4

16:09.63

16:09.63

0:00.00

2

241

Carson Jessop

10

11

15

16:36.25

32:45.88

0:26.62

3

243

Josh Jessop

11

13

28

16:39.05

49:24.93

0:29.42

4

240

Andrew Jessop

10

17

45

16:54.10

1:06:19.03

0:44.47

5

245

Brennan Williams

10

24

69

17:02.23

1:23:21.26

0:52.60

6

239

Joel Haas

10

(28)

(97)

17:08.05

1:40:29.31

0:58.42

7

242

Jake Jessop

9

(32)

(129)

17:20.86

1:57:50.17

1:11.23

 
Team - Belgrade Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times):1:24:01.06 Ave Time:16:48.21
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

33

Jonathan Eastwood

12

1

1

15:22.24

15:22.24

0:00.00

2

38

Kyle McLaughlin

11

7

8

16:16.62

31:38.86

0:54.38

3

41

Garrett Ruud

11

22

30

16:59.33

48:38.19

1:37.09

4

39

David Otto

12

38

68

17:25.62

1:06:03.81

2:03.38

5

34

Jonathan Fuller

12

64

132

17:57.25

1:24:01.06

2:35.01

6

42

Dallas Shaw

12

(74)

(206)

18:09.33

1:42:10.39

2:47.09

7

35

Jacob Grinwis

10

(80)

(286)

18:19.90

2:00:30.29

2:57.66

 
Team - Hardin Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times):1:25:05.54 Ave Time:17:01.11
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

458

Caleb Ware

12

8

8

16:17.72

16:17.72

0:00.00

2

457

Jalen Two Leggins

11

9

17

16:21.59

32:39.31

0:03.87

3

455

Holman Real Bird

10

16

33

16:45.85

49:25.16

0:28.13

4

456

Lonnie Shield

10

51

84

17:37.21

1:07:02.37

1:19.49

5

453

Isaiah Falls Down

12

67

151

18:03.17

1:25:05.54

1:45.45

6

459

Jerrin Whiteman

11

(79)

(230)

18:18.07

1:43:23.61

2:00.35

7

454

David Prather

9

(82)

(312)

18:22.02

2:01:45.63

2:04.30

 
Team - Fergus Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times):1:26:35.45 Ave Time:17:19.09
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

311

Noah Majerus

9

19

19

16:55.83

16:55.83

0:00.00

2

312

Ty Parsons

11

31

50

17:17.55

34:13.38

0:21.72

3

315

Dylan Sipe

11

34

84

17:22.35

51:35.73

0:26.52

4

310

Hayes Majerus

11

43

127

17:29.18

1:09:04.91

0:33.35

5

307

Austin Brand

11

44

171

17:30.54

1:26:35.45

0:34.71

6

314

Danyon Rice

10

(84)

(255)

18:25.93

1:45:01.38

1:30.10

7

309

Kai Krumweide

10

(89)

(344)

18:31.82

2:03:33.20

1:35.99

 
Team - Laurel Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times):1:25:55.14 Ave Time:17:11.03
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

563

Tyler Mogan

12

2

2

15:29.21

15:29.21

0:00.00

2

565

Garret Schneider

12

33

35

17:22.34

32:51.55

1:53.13

3

562

Ben Longbottom

10

46

81

17:32.02

50:23.57

2:02.81

4

560

Logan Fleming

12

50

131

17:36.14

1:07:59.71

2:06.93

5

566

Myles Stricker

11

63

194

17:55.43

1:25:55.14

2:26.22

6

561

Rj Gill

10

(68)

(262)

18:04.40

1:43:59.54

2:35.19

7

564

John Preller

12

(75)

(337)

18:10.00

2:02:09.54

2:40.79

 
Team - Dawson County Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times):1:27:10.81 Ave Time:17:26.16
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4955

Ashton Jones

11

12

12

16:39.00

16:39.00

0:00.00

2

4959

Kolte Copp

11

41

53

17:27.06

34:06.06

0:48.06

3

4956

Stefan Slehofer

12

42

95

17:27.74

51:33.80

0:48.74

4

4958

Travis Kinn

10

56

151

17:45.93

1:09:19.73

1:06.93

5

4957

Dillon Silvernale

12

60

211

17:51.08

1:27:10.81

1:12.08

6

4961

Ase Ackerman

9

(103)

(314)

18:57.81

1:46:08.62

2:18.81

7

4960

Michael Liberatore

12

(105)

(419)

19:02.01

2:05:10.63

2:23.01

 
Team - Frenchtown Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times):1:27:46.69 Ave Time:17:33.34
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

347

Jaden Rowe

10

25

25

17:02.87

17:02.87

0:00.00

2

345

Joren Nabozney

10

40

65

17:26.61

34:29.48

0:23.74

3

349

Tyler Touchstone

10

49

114

17:35.51

52:04.99

0:32.64

4

344

Casey Jones

10

59

173

17:48.34

1:09:53.33

0:45.47

5

348

Michael Sewell

11

61

234

17:53.36

1:27:46.69

0:50.49

6

341

Frank Dean

10

(73)

(307)

18:08.28

1:45:54.97

1:05.41

7

342

Anders Holmquist

10

(76)

(383)

18:13.46

2:04:08.43

1:10.59

 
Team - Beaverhead County Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times):1:28:16.54 Ave Time:17:39.31
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

21

Sage Schoonen

12

14

14

16:44.92

16:44.92

0:00.00

2

18

Isaiah Girard

11

23

37

17:02.17

33:47.09

0:17.25

3

23

Sam Telling

9

55

92

17:44.02

51:31.11

0:59.10

4

15

Bryer Anderson

11

58

150

17:47.74

1:09:18.85

1:02.82

5

20

Joel Rivera

12

102

252

18:57.69

1:28:16.54

2:12.77

6

17

Colton Buckmaster

11

(104)

(356)

19:01.74

1:47:18.28

2:16.82

7

19

Bradley Harvey

9

(131)

(487)

21:01.37

2:08:19.65

4:16.45

 
Team - Browning Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 269 Team Score (times):1:28:41.25 Ave Time:17:44.25
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

155

Emmette Dusty Bull

12

37

37

17:24.65

17:24.65

0:00.00

2

156

Weston Mad Plume

10

45

82

17:31.82

34:56.47

0:07.17

3

154

Joseph Bremner

12

52

134

17:37.71

52:34.18

0:13.06

4

153

Brandon Blackgoat

11

66

200

18:02.15

1:10:36.33

0:37.50

5

160

Dale Young Running Crane

10

69

269

18:04.92

1:28:41.25

0:40.27

6

159

Harold Tail Feathers

10

(77)

(346)

18:13.69

1:46:54.94

0:49.04

7

158

Alonzo Skunkcap

11

(101)

(447)

18:54.75

2:05:49.69

1:30.10

 
Team - Whitefish Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times):1:28:50.56 Ave Time:17:46.11
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

952

Keaton Grove

12

26

26

17:05.38

17:05.38

0:00.00

2

956

Ethan Potthoff

10

36

62

17:23.65

34:29.03

0:18.27

3

954

Ethan Lannaghan

11

53

115

17:42.19

52:11.22

0:36.81

4

951

Sage Cornelius

10

71

186

18:06.87

1:10:18.09

1:01.49

5

955

Christian Newby

12

92

278

18:32.47

1:28:50.56

1:27.09

6

957

Che Roussel

11

(106)

(384)

19:02.11

1:47:52.67

1:56.73

7

950

Gauge Anderson

11

(110)

(494)

19:34.55

2:07:27.22

2:29.17

 
Team - Havre Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 338 Team Score (times):1:30:17.59 Ave Time:18:03.52
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

480

Robertson Brandon

12

35

35

17:22.44

17:22.44

0:00.00

2

485

Sundance Lodge

12

70

105

18:06.24

35:28.68

0:43.80

3

481

Ross Brock

11

72

177

18:07.84

53:36.52

0:45.40

4

483

Austin Jones

9

78

255

18:15.34

1:11:51.86

0:52.90

5

482

Knapton Cameron

11

83

338

18:25.73

1:30:17.59

1:03.29

6

484

Jamie Lieberg

12

(90)

(428)

18:31.94

1:48:49.53

1:09.50

7

486

Dylan Stewart

12

(121)

(549)

20:06.14

2:08:55.67

2:43.70

 
Team - Park Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 345 Team Score (times):1:31:28.69 Ave Time:18:17.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

706

Devin Nelson

11

29

29

17:11.49

17:11.49

0:00.00

2

709

Ladan Ricketts

11

47

76

17:35.16

34:46.65

0:23.67

3

704

Daniel Miller

11

48

124

17:35.37

52:22.02

0:23.88

4

705

Karl Molina

11

109

233

19:27.14

1:11:49.16

2:15.65

5

710

Sam Saarel

9

112

345

19:39.53

1:31:28.69

2:28.04

6

707

David Noble

11

(116)

(461)

19:52.53

1:51:21.22

2:41.04

7

703

Chris Hajostek

12

(140)

(601)

24:12.19

2:15:33.41

7:00.70

 
Team - Custer County Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 366 Team Score (times):1:30:32.15 Ave Time:18:06.43
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

270

Austin Stradley

12

10

10

16:27.44

16:27.44

0:00.00

2

264

Carson Barnosky

11

81

91

18:21.08

34:48.52

1:53.64

3

265

Parker Barnosky

11

85

176

18:26.67

53:15.19

1:59.23

4

269

Timmy Regan

12

94

270

18:35.20

1:11:50.39

2:07.76

5

268

Kyle Nielson

12

96

366

18:41.76

1:30:32.15

2:14.32

6

263

Chris Austin

11

(117)

(483)

19:53.55

1:50:25.70

3:26.11

7

266

Braden Marum

10

(124)

(607)

20:37.28

2:11:02.98

4:09.84

 
Team - Billings Central Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 424 Team Score (times):1:34:37.34 Ave Time:18:55.47
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

82

Tate Thompson

9

18

18

16:55.45

16:55.45

0:00.00

2

78

Steven Fisher

10

62

80

17:54.74

34:50.19

0:59.29

3

76

George Beddow

10

97

177

18:44.02

53:34.21

1:48.57

4

77

Michael Chase

10

122

299

20:24.01

1:13:58.22

3:28.56

5

80

Michael Gulledge

12

125

424

20:39.12

1:34:37.34

3:43.67

6

81

Will Hammond

10

(133)

(557)

21:17.90

1:55:55.24

4:22.45

7

83

Alex Vermeulen

10

(135)

(692)

21:20.34

2:17:15.58

4:24.89

 
Team - Butte Central Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 438 Team Score (times):1:35:03.91 Ave Time:19:00.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

179

Conor McGee

12

27

27

17:06.16

17:06.16

0:00.00

2

180

Brian McGeehan

9

54

81

17:42.37

34:48.53

0:36.21

3

181

Theron Nelson

9

107

188

19:20.28

54:08.81

2:14.12

4

183

Clay Stillwagon

12

120

308

20:00.53

1:14:09.34

2:54.37

5

182

Nathan Ortega

9

130

438

20:54.57

1:35:03.91

3:48.41

 
Team - Polson Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 456 Team Score (times):1:33:38.62 Ave Time:18:43.72
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

747

Zach Evertz

9

57

57

17:46.24

17:46.24

0:00.00

2

749

Thunder Morales

11

86

143

18:27.03

36:13.27

0:40.79

3

751

Warren Wood

11

99

242

18:46.15

54:59.42

0:59.91

4

750

Matt Sitter

10

100

342

18:48.29

1:13:47.71

1:02.05

5

748

Quaid Harlan

11

114

456

19:50.91

1:33:38.62

2:04.67

6

745

Wyatt Benson

10

(119)

(575)

19:59.49

1:53:38.11

2:13.25

7

746

Grant Clark

12

(128)

(703)

20:52.15

2:14:30.26

3:05.91

 
Team - Columbia Falls Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 462 Team Score (times):1:34:03.25 Ave Time:18:48.65
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

212

Glenn Morden

11

65

65

17:57.59

17:57.59

0:00.00

2

215

Hunter Peterson

10

87

152

18:30.78

36:28.37

0:33.19

3

216

Winfield West

10

91

243

18:32.12

55:00.49

0:34.53

4

214

Will Nelson

10

108

351

19:26.72

1:14:27.21

1:29.13

5

208

Stephen Erickson

9

111

462

19:36.04

1:34:03.25

1:38.45

6

210

Storm Kemppainen

10

(118)

(580)

19:53.99

1:53:57.24

1:56.40

7

213

Jacob Nelson

11

(127)

(707)

20:48.72

2:14:45.96

2:51.13

 
Team - Sidney Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 469 Team Score (times):1:35:37.64 Ave Time:19:07.53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

854

Christian Anglesey

12

39

39

17:26.49

17:26.49

0:00.00

2

857

Blaine Nelson

11

88

127

18:31.09

35:57.58

1:04.60

3

858

Zach Sommerfeld

10

93

220

18:32.90

54:30.48

1:06.41

4

855

Tucker Heller

12

123

343

20:27.61

1:14:58.09

3:01.12

5

859

Skyler Tibbits

11

126

469

20:39.55

1:35:37.64

3:13.06

6

856

Sean Lofthus

11

(138)

(607)

22:21.26

1:57:58.90

4:54.77

 
Team - Libby Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 646 Team Score (times):1:44:50.12 Ave Time:20:58.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4931

Niklaus Gier

10

115

115

19:52.12

19:52.12

0:00.00

2

4932

Miguel Hernandez

12

129

244

20:53.21

40:45.33

1:01.09

3

4929

Tanner Dehaven

10

132

376

21:10.47

1:01:55.80

1:18.35

4

4935

Billy Topaz

12

134

510

21:18.52

1:23:14.32

1:26.40

5

4934

Allan Rice

10

136

646

21:35.80

1:44:50.12

1:43.68

6

4933

Caleb Hooper

12

(137)

(783)

21:45.25

2:06:35.37

1:53.13

7

4930

Tyler Doubek

10

(141)

(924)

24:34.72

2:31:10.09

4:42.60

 
Team - Anaconda Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4

Trey Smollack

20

20

16:56.02

16:56.02

0:00.00

2

5

Drew Vaughan

95

115

18:38.86

35:34.88

1:42.84

3

3

Ben Schaefer

113

228

19:47.25

55:22.13

2:51.23

4

2

Tristyn Hanna

139

367

22:37.91

1:18:00.04

5:41.89

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Class A Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

204

Samantha Mundel Columbia Falls

18:19.70

6:06/M

12

 

2

2

945

Sarah Latcham Whitefish

18:45.64

6:15/M

12

 

3

3

231

Amelia Gardner Corvallis

18:59.17

6:20/M

12

 

4

4

432

Jaycie Schmalz Hamilton

19:38.14

6:33/M

10

 

5

5

233

Albany Jessop Corvallis

19:40.54

6:33/M

9

 

6

6

303

Kaitlyn Poss Fergus

19:50.21

6:37/M

12

 

7

7

737

Ryan Harrop Polson

19:53.72

6:38/M

9

 

8

8

555

Lexi Gradwohl Laurel

19:57.36

6:39/M

12

 

9

9

944

Barrett Gray Whitefish

19:58.16

6:39/M

11

 

10

10

433

Kaitlin Stromberg Hamilton

19:59.74

6:40/M

12

 

11

11

451

Mei Li Stevens Hardin

20:03.43

6:41/M

10

 

12

12

260

Emily Regan Custer County

20:08.40

6:43/M

11

 

13

13

472

Rachel David Havre

20:14.08

6:45/M

11

 

14

14

234

Grace Kurfman Corvallis

20:15.47

6:45/M

10

 

15

15

236

Lynn Reynoso Corvallis

20:20.16

6:47/M

11

 

16

16

32

Lizzie Vosler Belgrade

20:23.34

6:48/M

10

 

17

17

75

Cierra La Ve Billings Central

20:32.80

6:51/M

10

 

18

18

949

Peyton Twete Whitefish

20:33.45

6:51/M

12

 

19

19

29

Laura Leininger Belgrade

20:34.15

6:51/M

10

 

20

20

741

Izabella Seemann Polson

20:36.54

6:52/M

10

 

21

21

73

Alexa Horrell Billings Central

20:40.89

6:53/M

12

 

22

22

701

Larissa Saarel Park

20:41.34

6:54/M

9

 

23

23

446

Jael Birdinground Hardin

20:44.56

6:55/M

12

 

24

24

740

Malia Seeley Polson

20:45.32

6:55/M

9

 

25

25

946

Sarah Perez Whitefish

20:45.99

6:55/M

11

 

26

26

475

Morgan Mazurkiewicz Havre

20:46.29

6:55/M

12

 

27

27

304

Madison Rodgers Fergus

20:47.12

6:56/M

10

 

28

28

237

Mary Royce Corvallis

20:49.87

6:56/M

10

 

29

29

450

Jetara Pretty Weasel Hardin

20:54.94

6:58/M

9

 

30

30

230

Abbey Dunn Corvallis

20:58.57

6:59/M

10

 

31

31

30

Makell Meyle Belgrade

20:59.84

7:00/M

12

 

32

32

428

Kali Hayes Hamilton

21:00.18

7:00/M

12

 

33

33

207

Meredith Stolte Columbia Falls

21:00.84

7:00/M

12

 

34

34

556

Courtney Hallock Laurel

21:04.36

7:01/M

11

 

35

35

262

Morgan Vossler Custer County

21:06.40

7:02/M

9

 

36

36

306

Maida Walters Fergus

21:11.27

7:04/M

12

 

37

37

852

Tess Ler Sidney

21:12.80

7:04/M

11

 

38

38

426

Tess G. Clancy Hamilton

21:16.25

7:05/M

12

 

39

39

201

Hannah Freeman Columbia Falls

21:17.32

7:06/M

10

 

40

40

943

Annika Gordon Whitefish

21:18.55

7:06/M

11

 

41

41

851

Tessa Hill Sidney

21:26.87

7:09/M

10

 

42

42

4965

Nicole Allerdings Dawson County

21:27.80

7:09/M

11

 

43

43

27

Lauren Hansen Belgrade

21:29.19

7:10/M

10

 

44

44

4969

Emily Kuehn Dawson County

21:29.41

7:10/M

9

 

45

45

444

Marcel Alden Hardin

21:30.05

7:10/M

9

 

46

46

430

Hannah Peterson Hamilton

21:30.81

7:10/M

12

 

47

47

298

Courtney Brand Fergus

21:30.98

7:10/M

9

 

48

48

743

Anna Young Polson

21:31.86

7:10/M

10

 

49

49

232

Rachel Jaquith Corvallis

21:36.31

7:12/M

12

 

50

50

739

Quinn Motichka Polson

21:37.62

7:12/M

9

 

51

51

557

Annie Orednick Laurel

21:38.14

7:13/M

12

 

52

52

6

Caleigh Buckmaster Beaverhead County

21:38.69

7:13/M

12

 

53

53

553

Katie Conrad Laurel

21:45.36

7:15/M

12

 

54

54

177

Abby McGee Butte Central

21:46.75

7:15/M

10

 

55

55

883

Heidi Lykins Stevensville

21:48.13

7:16/M

9

 

56

56

336

Kylie Habeck Frenchtown

21:50.34

7:17/M

9

 

57

57

10

Jordan Peterson Beaverhead County

21:51.04

7:17/M

12

 

58

58

948

Katie Smith Whitefish

21:54.05

7:18/M

11

 

59

59

13

Hannah Telling Beaverhead County

21:54.43

7:18/M

12

 

60

60

431

Madi Picard Hamilton

21:54.82

7:18/M

12

 

61

61

259

Laina Raisler Custer County

21:55.21

7:18/M

12

 

62

62

559

Sabrina Wolcott Laurel

21:57.22

7:19/M

9

 

63

63

145

Ashley Bear Child Browning

22:10.93

7:23/M

9

 

64

64

4968

Liz Holzer Dawson County

22:12.97

7:24/M

9

 

65

65

447

Taylee Evans Hardin

22:13.32

7:24/M

10

 

66

66

258

Reba Pierson Custer County

22:14.69

7:25/M

12

 

67

67

299

Katerina Heiser Fergus

22:18.60

7:26/M

9

 

68

68

4966

Kendra Zander Dawson County

22:19.61

7:26/M

10

 

69

69

255

Hunter Doeden Custer County

22:27.71

7:29/M

12

 

70

70

448

Nikki Jo Mays Hardin

22:28.08

7:29/M

12

 

71

71

700

Kaylie Palmer Park

22:33.53

7:31/M

10

 

72

72

427

Hadley Gideon Hamilton

22:33.65

7:31/M

10

 

73

73

31

Lynne Otto Belgrade

22:35.17

7:32/M

10

 

74

74

4944

Krysten Mossburg Libby

22:36.88

7:32/M

11

 

75

75

1

Amelia Wood Anaconda

22:42.01

7:34/M

 

76

76

300

Kaitlyn Lodahl Fergus

22:42.12

7:34/M

10

 

77

77

203

Miranda Livingston Columbia Falls

22:46.99

7:35/M

11

 

78

78

71

Sarah Gibb Billings Central

22:47.38

7:36/M

11

 

79

79

4970

Ryleigh McDonnell Dawson County

22:49.16

7:36/M

9

 

80

80

25

Julia Brunnette Belgrade

22:50.11

7:37/M

9

 

81

81

11

Audrey Schurg Beaverhead County

22:51.65

7:37/M

12

 

82

82

738

Hannah Madsen Polson

22:54.01

7:38/M

10

 

83

83

200

Morgan Christianson Columbia Falls

22:58.56

7:39/M

12

 

84

84

28

Molly Hansen Belgrade

22:58.96

7:39/M

9

 

85

85

149

Samantha Reed Browning

23:00.45

7:40/M

10

 

86

86

199

Kendra Cahoon Columbia Falls

23:00.50

7:40/M

11

 

87

87

147

Erika Mad Plume Browning

23:00.56

7:40/M

10

 

88

88

302

Emily Plagenz Fergus

23:02.89

7:41/M

9

 

89

89

449

Chelsea Pretty Paint Hardin

23:05.88

7:42/M

12

 

90

90

206

Haylie Peacock Columbia Falls

23:06.05

7:42/M

10

 

91

91

4937

Annie Berget Libby

23:06.44

7:42/M

10

 

92

92

699

Emma Nguyen Park

23:06.84

7:42/M

11

 

93

93

256

Mckayla Kurtz Custer County

23:20.95

7:47/M

9

 

94

94

476

Tori Mazurkiewicz Havre

23:22.35

7:47/M

12

 

95

95

554

Danae Filpula Laurel

23:33.93

7:51/M

9

 

96

96

74

Valerie Jennings Billings Central

23:34.43

7:51/M

10

 

97

97

478

Rainey Stoner Havre

23:37.65

7:52/M

11

 

98

98

257

Brittney Peaslee Custer County

23:40.77

7:53/M

12

 

99

99

72

Shelby Gordon Billings Central

23:41.68

7:54/M

12

 

100

100

335

Moa Bendes Frenchtown

23:42.02

7:54/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

101

702

Francesca Snow Park

23:43.00

7:54/M

12

 

102

102

340

Noel Normand Frenchtown

23:50.95

7:57/M

12

 

103

103

885

Jackqueline Westman Stevensville

23:54.87

7:58/M

9

 

104

104

4964

Sadie Carbajal Dawson County

23:56.57

7:59/M

11

 

105

105

736

Sierra Garcia Polson

23:56.99

7:59/M

10

 

106

106

942

Kennah Fuller Whitefish

24:05.53

8:02/M

11

 

107

107

477

Maya Reed Havre

24:10.04

8:03/M

9

 

108

108

882

Joslyn Carlson Stevensville

24:10.90

8:03/M

9

 

109

109

698

Bethany Down Park

24:11.54

8:04/M

11

 

110

110

151

Destiny Schildt Browning

24:14.53

8:05/M

11

 

111

111

4967

Sienna Shuler Dawson County

24:21.46

8:07/M

10

 

112

112

9

Mariah Mosher Beaverhead County

24:23.10

8:08/M

9

 

113

113

12

Kathleen Tatarka Beaverhead County

24:42.88

8:14/M

10

 

114

114

152

Jayla Wells Browning

24:51.37

8:17/M

12

 

115

115

4940

Olivia Friss Libby

24:52.85

8:17/M

9

 

116

116

4942

Alee Julson Libby

24:58.70

8:19/M

10

 

117

117

473

Marca Herron Havre

24:59.59

8:20/M

9

 

118

118

8

Taryn Mercer Beaverhead County

25:05.91

8:22/M

12

 

119

119

558

Grace Preller Laurel

25:31.32

8:30/M

9

 

120

120

853

Kursti Wray Sidney

25:56.42

8:39/M

9

 

121

121

850

Scottlynn Anglesey Sidney

26:04.09

8:41/M

9

 

122

122

339

Christine Johnson Frenchtown

26:13.80

8:44/M

11

 

123

123

4941

Lexis Higareda Libby

26:17.18

8:46/M

10

 

124

124

148

Mariah Omeasoo Browning

26:21.83

8:47/M

10

 

125

125

474

Brooke Lavalley Havre

26:34.28

8:51/M

12

 

126

126

4939

Paula Fernandez Libby

27:46.28

9:15/M

11

 

127

127

150

Rikki Running Crane Browning

27:49.78

9:16/M

12

 

128

128

338

Brittney Johnson Frenchtown

29:08.43

9:43/M

9

 

129

129

337

Kellie Hunter Frenchtown

29:08.96

9:43/M

12

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Class A Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Corvallis

65

3

5

14

15

28

30

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:05.21

 

2

Whitefish

94

2

9

18

25

40

58

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:21.79

 

3

Hamilton

130

4

10

32

38

46

60

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:25.12

 

4

Polson

149

7

20

24

48

50

82

105

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:25.06

 

5

Hardin

173

11

23

29

45

65

70

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:26.30

 

6

Belgrade

182

16

19

31

43

73

80

84

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:01.69

 

7

Fergus

183

6

27

36

47

67

76

88

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:38.18

 

8

Laurel

208

8

34

51

53

62

95

119

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:22.44

 

9

Columbia Falls

233

1

33

39

77

83

86

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:23.41

 

10

Custer County

243

12

35

61

66

69

93

98

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:52.41

 

11

Dawson County

297

42

44

64

68

79

104

111

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:18.95

 

12

Billings Central

311

17

21

78

96

99

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:17.18

 

13

Havre

337

13

26

94

97

107

117

125

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:10.41

 

14

Beaverhead County

361

52

57

59

81

112

113

118

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:38.91

 

15

Park

395

22

71

92

101

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:16.25

 

16

Browning

459

63

85

87

110

114

124

127

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:17.84

 

17

Frenchtown

508

56

100

102

122

128

129

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:04:45.54

 

18

Libby

519

74

91

115

116

123

126

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:52.05

 

Inc.

Anaconda

1 finishers

75

 

 

 

Inc.

Butte Central

1 finishers

54

 

 

 

Inc.

Sidney

4 finishers

37

41

120

121

 

 

 

Inc.

Stevensville

3 finishers

55

103

108

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Class A Girls

Team - Corvallis Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times):1:40:05.21 Ave Time:20:01.04
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

231

Amelia Gardner

12

3

3

18:59.17

18:59.17

0:00.00

2

233

Albany Jessop

9

5

8

19:40.54

38:39.71

0:41.37

3

234

Grace Kurfman

10

14

22

20:15.47

58:55.18

1:16.30

4

236

Lynn Reynoso

11

15

37

20:20.16

1:19:15.34

1:20.99

5

237

Mary Royce

10

28

65

20:49.87

1:40:05.21

1:50.70

6

230

Abbey Dunn

10

(30)

(95)

20:58.57

2:01:03.78

1:59.40

7

232

Rachel Jaquith

12

(49)

(144)

21:36.31

2:22:40.09

2:37.14

 
Team - Whitefish Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times):1:41:21.79 Ave Time:20:16.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

945

Sarah Latcham

12

2

2

18:45.64

18:45.64

0:00.00

2

944

Barrett Gray

11

9

11

19:58.16

38:43.80

1:12.52

3

949

Peyton Twete

12

18

29

20:33.45

59:17.25

1:47.81

4

946

Sarah Perez

11

25

54

20:45.99

1:20:03.24

2:00.35

5

943

Annika Gordon

11

40

94

21:18.55

1:41:21.79

2:32.91

6

948

Katie Smith

11

(58)

(152)

21:54.05

2:03:15.84

3:08.41

7

942

Kennah Fuller

11

(106)

(258)

24:05.53

2:27:21.37

5:19.89

 
Team - Hamilton Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times):1:43:25.12 Ave Time:20:41.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

432

Jaycie Schmalz

10

4

4

19:38.14

19:38.14

0:00.00

2

433

Kaitlin Stromberg

12

10

14

19:59.74

39:37.88

0:21.60

3

428

Kali Hayes

12

32

46

21:00.18

1:00:38.06

1:22.04

4

426

Tess G. Clancy

12

38

84

21:16.25

1:21:54.31

1:38.11

5

430

Hannah Peterson

12

46

130

21:30.81

1:43:25.12

1:52.67

6

431

Madi Picard

12

(60)

(190)

21:54.82

2:05:19.94

2:16.68

7

427

Hadley Gideon

10

(72)

(262)

22:33.65

2:27:53.59

2:55.51

 
Team - Polson Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times):1:44:25.06 Ave Time:20:53.01
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

737

Ryan Harrop

9

7

7

19:53.72

19:53.72

0:00.00

2

741

Izabella Seemann

10

20

27

20:36.54

40:30.26

0:42.82

3

740

Malia Seeley

9

24

51

20:45.32

1:01:15.58

0:51.60

4

743

Anna Young

10

48

99

21:31.86

1:22:47.44

1:38.14

5

739

Quinn Motichka

9

50

149

21:37.62

1:44:25.06

1:43.90

6

738

Hannah Madsen

10

(82)

(231)

22:54.01

2:07:19.07

3:00.29

7

736

Sierra Garcia

10

(105)

(336)

23:56.99

2:31:16.06

4:03.27

 
Team - Hardin Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times):1:45:26.30 Ave Time:21:05.26
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

451

Mei Li Stevens

10

11

11

20:03.43

20:03.43

0:00.00

2

446

Jael Birdinground

12

23

34

20:44.56

40:47.99

0:41.13

3

450

Jetara Pretty Weasel

9

29

63

20:54.94

1:01:42.93

0:51.51

4

444

Marcel Alden

9

45

108

21:30.05

1:23:12.98

1:26.62

5

447

Taylee Evans

10

65

173

22:13.32

1:45:26.30

2:09.89

6

448

Nikki Jo Mays

12

(70)

(243)

22:28.08

2:07:54.38

2:24.65

7

449

Chelsea Pretty Paint

12

(89)

(332)

23:05.88

2:31:00.26

3:02.45

 
Team - Belgrade Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times):1:46:01.69 Ave Time:21:12.34
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

32

Lizzie Vosler

10

16

16

20:23.34

20:23.34

0:00.00

2

29

Laura Leininger

10

19

35

20:34.15

40:57.49

0:10.81

3

30

Makell Meyle

12

31

66

20:59.84

1:01:57.33

0:36.50

4

27

Lauren Hansen

10

43

109

21:29.19

1:23:26.52

1:05.85

5

31

Lynne Otto

10

73

182

22:35.17

1:46:01.69

2:11.83

6

25

Julia Brunnette

9

(80)

(262)

22:50.11

2:08:51.80

2:26.77

7

28

Molly Hansen

9

(84)

(346)

22:58.96

2:31:50.76

2:35.62

 
Team - Fergus Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times):1:45:38.18 Ave Time:21:07.64
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

303

Kaitlyn Poss

12

6

6

19:50.21

19:50.21

0:00.00

2

304

Madison Rodgers

10

27

33

20:47.12

40:37.33

0:56.91

3

306

Maida Walters

12

36

69

21:11.27

1:01:48.60

1:21.06

4

298

Courtney Brand

9

47

116

21:30.98

1:23:19.58

1:40.77

5

299

Katerina Heiser

9

67

183

22:18.60

1:45:38.18

2:28.39

6

300

Kaitlyn Lodahl

10

(76)

(259)

22:42.12

2:08:20.30

2:51.91

7

302

Emily Plagenz

9

(88)

(347)

23:02.89

2:31:23.19

3:12.68

 
Team - Laurel Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times):1:46:22.44 Ave Time:21:16.49
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

555

Lexi Gradwohl

12

8

8

19:57.36

19:57.36

0:00.00

2

556

Courtney Hallock

11

34

42

21:04.36

41:01.72

1:07.00

3

557

Annie Orednick

12

51

93

21:38.14

1:02:39.86

1:40.78

4

553

Katie Conrad

12

53

146

21:45.36

1:24:25.22

1:48.00

5

559

Sabrina Wolcott

9

62

208

21:57.22

1:46:22.44

1:59.86

6

554

Danae Filpula

9

(95)

(303)

23:33.93

2:09:56.37

3:36.57

7

558

Grace Preller

9

(119)

(422)

25:31.32

2:35:27.69

5:33.96

 
Team - Columbia Falls Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times):1:46:23.41 Ave Time:21:16.68
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

204

Samantha Mundel

12

1

1

18:19.70

18:19.70

0:00.00

2

207

Meredith Stolte

12

33

34

21:00.84

39:20.54

2:41.14

3

201

Hannah Freeman

10

39

73

21:17.32

1:00:37.86

2:57.62

4

203

Miranda Livingston

11

77

150

22:46.99

1:23:24.85

4:27.29

5

200

Morgan Christianson

12

83

233

22:58.56

1:46:23.41

4:38.86

6

199

Kendra Cahoon

11

(86)

(319)

23:00.50

2:09:23.91

4:40.80

7

206

Haylie Peacock

10

(90)

(409)

23:06.05

2:32:29.96

4:46.35

 
Team - Custer County Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 243 Team Score (times):1:47:52.41 Ave Time:21:34.48
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

260

Emily Regan

11

12

12

20:08.40

20:08.40

0:00.00

2

262

Morgan Vossler

9

35

47

21:06.40

41:14.80

0:58.00

3

259

Laina Raisler

12

61

108

21:55.21

1:03:10.01

1:46.81

4

258

Reba Pierson

12

66

174

22:14.69

1:25:24.70

2:06.29

5

255

Hunter Doeden

12

69

243

22:27.71

1:47:52.41

2:19.31

6

256

Mckayla Kurtz

9

(93)

(336)

23:20.95

2:11:13.36

3:12.55

7

257

Brittney Peaslee

12

(98)

(434)

23:40.77

2:34:54.13

3:32.37

 
Team - Dawson County Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times):1:50:18.95 Ave Time:22:03.79
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4965

Nicole Allerdings

11

42

42

21:27.80

21:27.80

0:00.00

2

4969

Emily Kuehn

9

44

86

21:29.41

42:57.21

0:01.61

3

4968

Liz Holzer

9

64

150

22:12.97

1:05:10.18

0:45.17

4

4966

Kendra Zander

10

68

218

22:19.61

1:27:29.79

0:51.81

5

4970

Ryleigh McDonnell

9

79

297

22:49.16

1:50:18.95

1:21.36

6

4964

Sadie Carbajal

11

(104)

(401)

23:56.57

2:14:15.52

2:28.77

7

4967

Sienna Shuler

10

(111)

(512)

24:21.46

2:38:36.98

2:53.66

 
Team - Billings Central Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 311 Team Score (times):1:51:17.18 Ave Time:22:15.44
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

75

Cierra La Ve

10

17

17

20:32.80

20:32.80

0:00.00

2

73

Alexa Horrell

12

21

38

20:40.89

41:13.69

0:08.09

3

71

Sarah Gibb

11

78

116

22:47.38

1:04:01.07

2:14.58

4

74

Valerie Jennings

10

96

212

23:34.43

1:27:35.50

3:01.63

5

72

Shelby Gordon

12

99

311

23:41.68

1:51:17.18

3:08.88

 
Team - Havre Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 337 Team Score (times):1:52:10.41 Ave Time:22:26.08
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

472

Rachel David

11

13

13

20:14.08

20:14.08

0:00.00

2

475

Morgan Mazurkiewicz

12

26

39

20:46.29

41:00.37

0:32.21

3

476

Tori Mazurkiewicz

12

94

133

23:22.35

1:04:22.72

3:08.27

4

478

Rainey Stoner

11

97

230

23:37.65

1:28:00.37

3:23.57

5

477

Maya Reed

9

107

337

24:10.04

1:52:10.41

3:55.96

6

473

Marca Herron

9

(117)

(454)

24:59.59

2:17:10.00

4:45.51

7

474

Brooke Lavalley

12

(125)

(579)

26:34.28

2:43:44.28

6:20.20

 
Team - Beaverhead County Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 361 Team Score (times):1:52:38.91 Ave Time:22:31.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

6

Caleigh Buckmaster

12

52

52

21:38.69

21:38.69

0:00.00

2

10

Jordan Peterson

12

57

109

21:51.04

43:29.73

0:12.35

3

13

Hannah Telling

12

59

168

21:54.43

1:05:24.16

0:15.74

4

11

Audrey Schurg

12

81

249

22:51.65

1:28:15.81

1:12.96

5

9

Mariah Mosher

9

112

361

24:23.10

1:52:38.91

2:44.41

6

12

Kathleen Tatarka

10

(113)

(474)

24:42.88

2:17:21.79

3:04.19

7

8

Taryn Mercer

12

(118)

(592)

25:05.91

2:42:27.70

3:27.22

 
Team - Park Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 395 Team Score (times):1:54:16.25 Ave Time:22:51.25
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

701

Larissa Saarel

9

22

22

20:41.34

20:41.34

0:00.00

2

700

Kaylie Palmer

10

71

93

22:33.53

43:14.87

1:52.19

3

699

Emma Nguyen

11

92

185

23:06.84

1:06:21.71

2:25.50

4

702

Francesca Snow

12

101

286

23:43.00

1:30:04.71

3:01.66

5

698

Bethany Down

11

109

395

24:11.54

1:54:16.25

3:30.20

 
Team - Browning Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 459 Team Score (times):1:57:17.84 Ave Time:23:27.57
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

145

Ashley Bear Child

9

63

63

22:10.93

22:10.93

0:00.00

2

149

Samantha Reed

10

85

148

23:00.45

45:11.38

0:49.52

3

147

Erika Mad Plume

10

87

235

23:00.56

1:08:11.94

0:49.63

4

151

Destiny Schildt

11

110

345

24:14.53

1:32:26.47

2:03.60

5

152

Jayla Wells

12

114

459

24:51.37

1:57:17.84

2:40.44

6

148

Mariah Omeasoo

10

(124)

(583)

26:21.83

2:23:39.67

4:10.90

7

150

Rikki Running Crane

12

(127)

(710)

27:49.78

2:51:29.45

5:38.85

 
Team - Frenchtown Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 508 Team Score (times):2:04:45.54 Ave Time:24:57.11
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

336

Kylie Habeck

9

56

56

21:50.34

21:50.34

0:00.00

2

335

Moa Bendes

11

100

156

23:42.02

45:32.36

1:51.68

3

340

Noel Normand

12

102

258

23:50.95

1:09:23.31

2:00.61

4

339

Christine Johnson

11

122

380

26:13.80

1:35:37.11

4:23.46

5

338

Brittney Johnson

9

128

508

29:08.43

2:04:45.54

7:18.09

6

337

Kellie Hunter

12

(129)

(637)

29:08.96

2:33:54.50

7:18.62

 
Team - Libby Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 519 Team Score (times):2:01:52.05 Ave Time:24:22.41
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4944

Krysten Mossburg

11

74

74

22:36.88

22:36.88

0:00.00

2

4937

Annie Berget

10

91

165

23:06.44

45:43.32

0:29.56

3

4940

Olivia Friss

9

115

280

24:52.85

1:10:36.17

2:15.97

4

4942

Alee Julson

10

116

396

24:58.70

1:35:34.87

2:21.82

5

4941

Lexis Higareda

10

123

519

26:17.18

2:01:52.05

3:40.30

6

4939

Paula Fernandez

11

(126)

(645)

27:46.28

2:29:38.33

5:09.40

 
Team - Anaconda Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

Amelia Wood

75

75

22:42.01

22:42.01

0:00.00

 
Team - Butte Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

177

Abby McGee

10

54

54

21:46.75

21:46.75

0:00.00

 
Team - Sidney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

852

Tess Ler

11

37

37

21:12.80

21:12.80

0:00.00

2

851

Tessa Hill

10

41

78

21:26.87

42:39.67

0:14.07

3

853

Kursti Wray

9

120

198

25:56.42

1:08:36.09

4:43.62

4

850

Scottlynn Anglesey

9

121

319

26:04.09

1:34:40.18

4:51.29

 
Team - Stevensville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

883

Heidi Lykins

9

55

55

21:48.13

21:48.13

0:00.00

2

885

Jackqueline Westman

9

103

158

23:54.87

45:43.00

2:06.74

3

882

Joslyn Carlson

9

108

266

24:10.90

1:09:53.90

2:22.77