Competitive Timing

Flathead Invite

Flathead Invite

September 13, 2014


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - general
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - general
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - general
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - general
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - general
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - general
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - general
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - general
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - general
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - general
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - general
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - general
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

36

Logan Morley Bigfork

15:37.39

5:12/M

11

 

2

1

534

Marshall Beatty Sentinel

15:38.36

5:13/M

10

 

3

2

286

Brock Sandry Glacier

16:09.63

5:23/M

12

 

4

3

108

Dontae Baker Capital

16:11.35

5:24/M

12

 

5

4

331

Cameron Meikle Hamilton HS

16:21.28

5:27/M

11

 

6

5

240

Perrin Jake Flathead

16:21.31

5:27/M

11

 

7

6

273

Ruben Castren Glacier

16:30.50

5:30/M

12

 

8

7

290

Tevyn Stetson Glacier

16:38.70

5:33/M

10

 

9

8

250

Schutt Sylas Flathead

16:45.96

5:35/M

12

 

10

9

239

Calles Jacob Flathead

16:48.15

5:36/M

11

 

11

10

560

Paul Bielawski Shelby HS

16:48.73

5:36/M

12

 

12

11

269

Brock Adkins Glacier

16:54.09

5:38/M

10

 

13

12

279

Logan Harmon Glacier

17:13.03

5:44/M

11

 

14

13

121

Bridger Longtine Capital

17:13.74

5:44/M

10

 

15

14

328

Tanner Lehr Hamilton HS

17:18.73

5:46/M

12

 

16

15

277

Josiah Gardner Glacier

17:25.81

5:48/M

12

 

17

16

242

Engel Jordan Flathead

17:28.42

5:49/M

12

 

18

17

249

Hafemeyer Robert Flathead

17:31.31

5:50/M

10

 

19

18

292

Joseph Vanden-Bos Glacier

17:31.63

5:50/M

9

 

20

19

335

Jacob Rogers Hamilton HS

17:35.45

5:52/M

12

 

21

20

233

Jaden Anderson Flathead

17:44.63

5:55/M

10

 

22

21

59

Emmette Dusty Bull Browning High School

17:56.83

5:59/M

 

23

22

554

Grant Wyland Sentinel

18:02.16

6:01/M

10

 

24

23

564

Luke Henke Shelby HS

18:03.84

6:01/M

11

 

25

24

237

Macfarlane Derek Flathead

18:04.63

6:01/M

10

 

26

25

118

Thomas Gilboy Capital

18:04.69

6:01/M

12

 

27

26

538

Damian Croft Sentinel

18:08.59

6:03/M

11

 

28

27

565

Kyle Heptner Shelby HS

18:08.65

6:03/M

11

 

29

28

179

Logan Meeks Cut Bank High School

18:22.20

6:07/M

12

 

30

(< 5)

483

Chance Morgan North Toole County High School

18:29.01

6:10/M

11

 

31

29

67

Weston Mad Plume Browning High School

18:30.54

6:10/M

 

32

30

114

Paul Cronin Capital

18:36.16

6:12/M

12

 

33

31

110

Spencer Bartow Capital

18:38.21

6:13/M

9

 

34

32

78

Dale Young Running Crane Browning High School

18:39.04

6:13/M

 

35

33

338

Matt Wilson Hamilton HS

18:43.28

6:14/M

9

 

36

34

553

Mitch Tree Sentinel

18:45.34

6:15/M

12

 

37

35

562

Riley Hellinger Shelby HS

18:48.47

6:16/M

12

 

38

36

181

Jemiah Peveler Cut Bank High School

18:54.27

6:18/M

10

 

39

37

71

Alonzo Skunkcap Browning High School

18:54.71

6:18/M

 

40

38

549

Wakiyan Price Sentinel

18:55.21

6:18/M

10

 

41

39

551

Donovan Rowe Sentinel

19:00.48

6:20/M

10

 

42

40

65

Waylon Ladue Browning High School

19:03.89

6:21/M

 

43

41

76

Harold Tail Feathers Browning High School

19:31.38

6:30/M

 

44

42

66

Sean Lewis II Browning High School

19:36.77

6:32/M

 

45

43

319

Tim Amish Hamilton HS

19:49.28

6:36/M

11

 

46

44

182

Tyrell Sylvester Cut Bank High School

20:04.33

6:41/M

10

 

47

45

326

Casey Hammond Hamilton HS

20:08.07

6:43/M

11

 

48

46

542

Matt Holter Sentinel

20:08.43

6:43/M

10

 

49

47

329

Colter Mason Hamilton HS

20:13.61

6:44/M

10

 

50

(< 5)

482

Trever Cullen North Toole County High School

20:21.81

6:47/M

10

 

51

48

113

Ryan Burger Capital

20:22.87

6:47/M

12

 

52

49

559

Jarod Anderson Shelby HS

20:26.44

6:49/M

9

 

53

50

180

Dayln Morgan Cut Bank High School

21:15.02

7:05/M

12

 

54

(< 5)

485

Ulan Omdahl North Toole County High School

21:49.57

7:16/M

11

 

55

51

171

Kylan Allison Cut Bank High School

22:13.30

7:24/M

12

 

56

52

178

Dawson Matt Cut Bank High School

22:41.59

7:34/M

9

 

57

53

174

Gavin Ehlert Cut Bank High School

23:26.65

7:49/M

9

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

272

Colin Cassidy Glacier

17:20.58

5:47/M

11

 

2

2

278

Colton Gorian Glacier

17:35.74

5:52/M

11

 

3

3

244

Darrow Lane Flathead

17:44.23

5:55/M

11

 

4

4

238

Fischer Griffin Flathead

17:52.43

5:57/M

9

 

5

5

270

Carson Brown Glacier

17:57.21

5:59/M

11

 

6

6

246

Devries Mason Flathead

18:15.37

6:05/M

11

 

7

7

231

Murphy Alex Flathead

18:22.46

6:07/M

9

 

8

8

287

David Schwarz Glacier

18:31.89

6:10/M

12

 

9

9

288

Keegan Siebenaler Glacier

18:35.61

6:12/M

9

 

10

10

232

Drew Alex Flathead

18:38.54

6:13/M

11

 

11

11

72

Kyle Skunkcap Browning High School

18:38.88

6:13/M

 

12

12

56

Josiah Aimsback Browning High School

19:00.51

6:20/M

 

13

(< 5)

37

Slater Ream Bigfork

19:05.39

6:22/M

9

 

14

13

58

Joseph Bremner Browning High School

19:07.41

6:22/M

 

15

14

12

Tanner Rigor Belt/Centerville

19:09.64

6:23/M

12

 

16

(< 5)

35

Cody Johnson Bigfork

19:20.46

6:27/M

11

 

17

15

73

Michael Stripped Squirl Browning High School

19:20.93

6:27/M

 

18

16

325

Daniel Gabriel Hamilton HS

19:25.12

6:28/M

12

 

19

17

57

Brandon Blackgoat Browning High School

19:25.27

6:28/M

 

20

18

115

Seth Dayton Capital

19:32.73

6:31/M

11

 

21

19

251

Hadley Troy Flathead

19:33.03

6:31/M

12

 

22

20

548

Jackson Olson Sentinel

19:43.64

6:34/M

9

 

23

21

291

Thomas Tracey Glacier

19:45.19

6:35/M

9

 

24

22

546

Garrett Morris Sentinel

19:47.56

6:36/M

11

 

25

23

74

Phillip Sun Rhodes Browning High School

19:51.08

6:37/M

 

26

24

62

Greg Hall Browning High School

19:54.52

6:38/M

 

27

25

276

Aidan Fritz Glacier

19:54.56

6:38/M

9

 

28

26

236

Reinhart Dawson Flathead

19:59.92

6:40/M

9

 

29

27

555

Carter Young Sentinel

20:07.63

6:42/M

10

 

30

28

320

Kris Anderson Hamilton HS

20:09.65

6:43/M

11

 

31

29

173

Branden Bigspring Cut Bank High School

20:21.04

6:47/M

12

 

32

(> 7)

69

Ty Running Fisher Browning High School

20:41.08

6:54/M

 

33

(> 7)

247

Carroll Mathew Flathead

20:41.70

6:54/M

9

 

34

30

544

Sam Little Sentinel

20:41.84

6:54/M

12

 

35

(> 7)

68

Koby Redhorn Browning High School

20:42.37

6:54/M

 

36

31

18

Logan Vining Belt/Centerville

20:44.06

6:55/M

12

 

37

(< 5)

299

Gene Centley Great Falls Central Catholic

20:44.32

6:55/M

10

 

38

(> 7)

243

Hemsley Keston Flathead

20:48.40

6:56/M

12

 

39

(> 7)

293

Alex Whitman Glacier

20:49.60

6:56/M

9

 

40

(> 7)

283

Marc James Glacier

20:50.06

6:57/M

9

 

41

32

17

Brandon Travis Belt/Centerville

20:51.52

6:57/M

9

 

42

33

9

Robbie Flinn Belt/Centerville

20:56.47

6:59/M

9

 

43

(> 7)

235

Gontor Chade Flathead

21:04.10

7:01/M

12

 

44

(> 7)

285

John Putnam Glacier

21:05.58

7:02/M

11

 

45

(> 7)

271

Ryan Call Glacier

21:07.34

7:02/M

9

 

46

(> 7)

70

Josh Sanderville Browning High School

21:08.88

7:03/M

 

47

(< 5)

38

Ryan Shaw Bigfork

21:11.16

7:04/M

10

 

48

34

122

Keegan Mayes Capital

21:17.51

7:06/M

10

 

49

35

550

Noah Robertson Sentinel

21:28.85

7:09/M

10

 

50

36

111

Mcoy Brohman Capital

21:31.29

7:10/M

10

 

51

37

561

Tanner Dean Shelby HS

21:35.06

7:12/M

12

 

52

(> 7)

289

Logan Smith Glacier

21:44.54

7:15/M

9

 

53

(< 5)

484

Quintin Omdahl North Toole County High School

21:51.67

7:17/M

11

 

54

38

112

Jake Bubb Capital

21:52.77

7:17/M

9

 

55

39

127

Bridger Tietz Capital

21:56.33

7:19/M

12

 

56

40

552

Matthew Sheka Sentinel

22:02.20

7:21/M

9

 

57

41

125

Jayden Peterson Capital

22:06.28

7:22/M

12

 

58

42

541

Tanner Garrett Sentinel

22:06.29

7:22/M

11

 

59

(> 7)

274

Caleb Cohen Glacier

22:10.20

7:23/M

10

 

60

43

330

Thomas McClintock Hamilton HS

22:10.78

7:23/M

12

 

61

44

563

Jonathan Henke Shelby HS

22:16.92

7:25/M

9

 

62

45

318

Will Jessop Hamilton HS

22:32.72

7:31/M

9

 

63

46

172

Josh Biegler Cut Bank High School

22:39.83

7:33/M

12

 

64

(< 5)

39

Jack Sillivan Bigfork

22:48.61

7:36/M

10

 

65

47

177

Tyler Guardipee Cut Bank High School

22:50.30

7:37/M

10

 

66

48

126

Grant Steichen Capital

22:52.99

7:37/M

9

 

67

(< 5)

301

Hagan Vincent Great Falls Central Catholic

22:58.02

7:39/M

12

 

68

49

183

David Taylor Cut Bank High School

22:59.29

7:40/M

10

 

69

(> 7)

252

Taylor Weston Flathead

23:01.24

7:40/M

9

 

70

50

334

Ben Peredes Hamilton HS

23:03.19

7:41/M

11

 

71

(> 7)

245

Cook Leon Flathead

23:03.61

7:41/M

11

 

72

51

333

Daniel Parakihn Hamilton HS

23:04.23

7:41/M

12

 

73

52

340

Marcus Wuensche Hamilton HS

23:04.87

7:41/M

12

 

74

(> 7)

275

Austin Eastman Glacier

23:05.41

7:42/M

11

 

75

(> 7)

119

James Hohenlohe Capital

23:16.26

7:45/M

9

 

76

(> 7)

535

Shaun Brodie Sentinel

23:17.78

7:46/M

10

 

77

(> 7)

77

Jaysen Tall White Man Browning High School

23:18.50

7:46/M

 

78

53

567

Matthew James Shelby HS

23:25.35

7:48/M

11

 

79

(> 7)

109

Jake Ballinger Capital

23:36.86

7:52/M

10

 

80

(> 7)

537

Stuart Christianson Sentinel

23:42.89

7:54/M

9

 

81

54

569

Casey Ward Shelby HS

24:00.62

8:00/M

10

 

82

55

10

Brandon Little Belt/Centerville

24:06.19

8:02/M

10

 

83

(> 7)

324

Andy Cahill Hamilton HS

24:12.66

8:04/M

11

 

84

56

176

Willard Goodwin-Moore Cut Bank High School

24:14.59

8:05/M

9

 

85

(> 7)

75

Jason Sure Chief Browning High School

24:16.01

8:05/M

 

86

57

568

Zachary Lopez Shelby HS

24:17.79

8:06/M

10

 

87

(> 7)

536

Maikol Casady Sentinel

24:19.78

8:06/M

9

 

88

(> 7)

253

Bunten Zach Flathead

24:21.89

8:07/M

10

 

89

(> 7)

61

Chase Hall Browning High School

24:23.42

8:08/M

 

90

(> 7)

234

Gaines Cameron Flathead

24:32.92

8:11/M

10

 

91

(> 7)

282

Evan Iddings Glacier

24:38.99

8:13/M

11

 

92

58

566

Brandon James Shelby HS

25:23.85

8:28/M

11

 

93

(> 7)

60

Taylon Edwards Browning High School

26:00.93

8:40/M

 

94

(> 7)

543

Ethan Kruse Sentinel

26:40.90

8:53/M

9

 

95

(> 7)

539

Alex Earling Sentinel

26:48.85

8:56/M

10

 

96

(> 7)

614

Brown Adam Flathead

27:20.34

9:07/M

11

 

97

(> 7)

63

Matthew Heavy Runner Browning High School

31:28.43

10:29/M

 

98

(> 7)

294

Nickolas Whtiman Glacier

31:44.99

10:35/M

9

 

Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Glacier Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times):1:23:25.95 Ave Time:16:41.19
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

286

Brock Sandry

12

2

2

16:09.63

16:09.63

0:00.00

2

273

Ruben Castren

12

6

8

16:30.50

32:40.13

0:20.87

3

290

Tevyn Stetson

10

7

15

16:38.70

49:18.83

0:29.07

4

269

Brock Adkins

10

11

26

16:54.09

1:06:12.92

0:44.46

5

279

Logan Harmon

11

12

38

17:13.03

1:23:25.95

1:03.40

6

277

Josiah Gardner

12

(15)

(53)

17:25.81

1:40:51.76

1:16.18

7

292

Joseph Vanden-Bos

9

(18)

(71)

17:31.63

1:58:23.39

1:22.00

 
Team - Flathead Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times):1:24:55.15 Ave Time:16:59.03
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

240

Perrin Jake

11

5

5

16:21.31

16:21.31

0:00.00

2

250

Schutt Sylas

12

8

13

16:45.96

33:07.27

0:24.65

3

239

Calles Jacob

11

9

22

16:48.15

49:55.42

0:26.84

4

242

Engel Jordan

12

16

38

17:28.42

1:07:23.84

1:07.11

5

249

Hafemeyer Robert

10

17

55

17:31.31

1:24:55.15

1:10.00

6

233

Jaden Anderson

10

(20)

(75)

17:44.63

1:42:39.78

1:23.32

7

237

Macfarlane Derek

10

(24)

(99)

18:04.63

2:00:44.41

1:43.32

 
Team - Capital Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times):1:28:44.15 Ave Time:17:44.83
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

108

Dontae Baker

12

3

3

16:11.35

16:11.35

0:00.00

2

121

Bridger Longtine

10

13

16

17:13.74

33:25.09

1:02.39

3

118

Thomas Gilboy

12

25

41

18:04.69

51:29.78

1:53.34

4

114

Paul Cronin

12

30

71

18:36.16

1:10:05.94

2:24.81

5

110

Spencer Bartow

9

31

102

18:38.21

1:28:44.15

2:26.86

6

113

Ryan Burger

12

(48)

(150)

20:22.87

1:49:07.02

4:11.52

 
Team - Hamilton HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times):1:29:48.02 Ave Time:17:57.60
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

331

Cameron Meikle

11

4

4

16:21.28

16:21.28

0:00.00

2

328

Tanner Lehr

12

14

18

17:18.73

33:40.01

0:57.45

3

335

Jacob Rogers

12

19

37

17:35.45

51:15.46

1:14.17

4

338

Matt Wilson

9

33

70

18:43.28

1:09:58.74

2:22.00

5

319

Tim Amish

11

43

113

19:49.28

1:29:48.02

3:28.00

6

326

Casey Hammond

11

(45)

(158)

20:08.07

1:49:56.09

3:46.79

7

329

Colter Mason

10

(47)

(205)

20:13.61

2:10:09.70

3:52.33

 
Team - Sentinel Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times):1:29:29.66 Ave Time:17:53.93
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

534

Marshall Beatty

10

1

1

15:38.36

15:38.36

0:00.00

2

554

Grant Wyland

10

22

23

18:02.16

33:40.52

2:23.80

3

538

Damian Croft

11

26

49

18:08.59

51:49.11

2:30.23

4

553

Mitch Tree

12

34

83

18:45.34

1:10:34.45

3:06.98

5

549

Wakiyan Price

10

38

121

18:55.21

1:29:29.66

3:16.85

6

551

Donovan Rowe

10

(39)

(160)

19:00.48

1:48:30.14

3:22.12

7

542

Matt Holter

10

(46)

(206)

20:08.43

2:08:38.57

4:30.07

 
Team - Shelby HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times):1:32:16.13 Ave Time:18:27.23
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

560

Paul Bielawski

12

10

10

16:48.73

16:48.73

0:00.00

2

564

Luke Henke

11

23

33

18:03.84

34:52.57

1:15.11

3

565

Kyle Heptner

11

27

60

18:08.65

53:01.22

1:19.92

4

562

Riley Hellinger

12

35

95

18:48.47

1:11:49.69

1:59.74

5

559

Jarod Anderson

9

49

144

20:26.44

1:32:16.13

3:37.71

 
Team - Browning High School Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times):1:33:05.01 Ave Time:18:37.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

59

Emmette Dusty Bull

21

21

17:56.83

17:56.83

0:00.00

2

67

Weston Mad Plume

29

50

18:30.54

36:27.37

0:33.71

3

78

Dale Young Running Crane

32

82

18:39.04

55:06.41

0:42.21

4

71

Alonzo Skunkcap

37

119

18:54.71

1:14:01.12

0:57.88

5

65

Waylon Ladue

40

159

19:03.89

1:33:05.01

1:07.06

6

76

Harold Tail Feathers

(41)

(200)

19:31.38

1:52:36.39

1:34.55

7

66

Sean Lewis II

(42)

(242)

19:36.77

2:12:13.16

1:39.94

 
Team - Cut Bank High School Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times):1:40:49.12 Ave Time:20:09.82
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

179

Logan Meeks

12

28

28

18:22.20

18:22.20

0:00.00

2

181

Jemiah Peveler

10

36

64

18:54.27

37:16.47

0:32.07

3

182

Tyrell Sylvester

10

44

108

20:04.33

57:20.80

1:42.13

4

180

Dayln Morgan

12

50

158

21:15.02

1:18:35.82

2:52.82

5

171

Kylan Allison

12

51

209

22:13.30

1:40:49.12

3:51.10

6

178

Dawson Matt

9

(52)

(261)

22:41.59

2:03:30.71

4:19.39

7

174

Gavin Ehlert

9

(53)

(314)

23:26.65

2:26:57.36

5:04.45

 
Team - Bigfork Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

36

Logan Morley

11

Less Than 5

 

15:37.39

15:37.39

0:00.00

 
Team - North Toole County High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

483

Chance Morgan

11

Less Than 5

 

18:29.01

18:29.01

0:00.00

2

482

Trever Cullen

10

Less Than 5

 

20:21.81

38:50.82

1:52.80

3

485

Ulan Omdahl

11

Less Than 5

 

21:49.57

1:00:40.39

3:20.56

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JV Boys

 
 
Team - Glacier Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times):1:30:01.03 Ave Time:18:00.21
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

272

Colin Cassidy

11

1

1

17:20.58

17:20.58

0:00.00

2

278

Colton Gorian

11

2

3

17:35.74

34:56.32

0:15.16

3

270

Carson Brown

11

5

8

17:57.21

52:53.53

0:36.63

4

287

David Schwarz

12

8

16

18:31.89

1:11:25.42

1:11.31

5

288

Keegan Siebenaler

9

9

25

18:35.61

1:30:01.03

1:15.03

6

291

Thomas Tracey

9

(21)

(46)

19:45.19

1:49:46.22

2:24.61

7

276

Aidan Fritz

9

(25)

(71)

19:54.56

2:09:40.78

2:33.98

8

293

Alex Whitman

9

More Than 7

 

20:49.60

2:30:30.38

3:29.02

9

283

Marc James

9

More Than 7

 

20:50.06

2:51:20.44

3:29.48

10

285

John Putnam

11

More Than 7

 

21:05.58

3:12:26.02

3:45.00

11

271

Ryan Call

9

More Than 7

 

21:07.34

3:33:33.36

3:46.76

12

289

Logan Smith

9

More Than 7

 

21:44.54

3:55:17.90

4:23.96

13

274

Caleb Cohen

10

More Than 7

 

22:10.20

4:17:28.10

4:49.62

14

275

Austin Eastman

11

More Than 7

 

23:05.41

4:40:33.51

5:44.83

15

282

Evan Iddings

11

More Than 7

 

24:38.99

5:05:12.50

7:18.41

16

294

Nickolas Whtiman

9

More Than 7

 

31:44.99

5:36:57.49

14:24.41

 
Team - Flathead Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times):1:30:53.03 Ave Time:18:10.61
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

244

Darrow Lane

11

3

3

17:44.23

17:44.23

0:00.00

2

238

Fischer Griffin

9

4

7

17:52.43

35:36.66

0:08.20

3

246

Devries Mason

11

6

13

18:15.37

53:52.03

0:31.14

4

231

Murphy Alex

9

7

20

18:22.46

1:12:14.49

0:38.23

5

232

Drew Alex

11

10

30

18:38.54

1:30:53.03

0:54.31

6

251

Hadley Troy

12

(19)

(49)

19:33.03

1:50:26.06

1:48.80

7

236

Reinhart Dawson

9

(26)

(75)

19:59.92

2:10:25.98

2:15.69

8

247

Carroll Mathew

9

More Than 7

 

20:41.70

2:31:07.68

2:57.47

9

243

Hemsley Keston

12

More Than 7

 

20:48.40

2:51:56.08

3:04.17

10

235

Gontor Chade

12

More Than 7

 

21:04.10

3:13:00.18

3:19.87

11

252

Taylor Weston

9

More Than 7

 

23:01.24

3:36:01.42

5:17.01

12

245

Cook Leon

11

More Than 7

 

23:03.61

3:59:05.03

5:19.38

13

253

Bunten Zach

10

More Than 7

 

24:21.89

4:23:26.92

6:37.66

14

234

Gaines Cameron

10

More Than 7

 

24:32.92

4:47:59.84

6:48.69

15

614

Brown Adam

11

More Than 7

 

27:20.34

5:15:20.18

9:36.11

 
Team - Browning High School Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times):1:35:33.00 Ave Time:19:06.60
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

72

Kyle Skunkcap

11

11

18:38.88

18:38.88

0:00.00

2

56

Josiah Aimsback

12

23

19:00.51

37:39.39

0:21.63

3

58

Joseph Bremner

13

36

19:07.41

56:46.80

0:28.53

4

73

Michael Stripped Squirl

15

51

19:20.93

1:16:07.73

0:42.05

5

57

Brandon Blackgoat

17

68

19:25.27

1:35:33.00

0:46.39

6

74

Phillip Sun Rhodes

(23)

(91)

19:51.08

1:55:24.08

1:12.20

7

62

Greg Hall

(24)

(115)

19:54.52

2:15:18.60

1:15.64

8

69

Ty Running Fisher

More Than 7

 

20:41.08

2:35:59.68

2:02.20

9

68

Koby Redhorn

More Than 7

 

20:42.37

2:56:42.05

2:03.49

10

70

Josh Sanderville

More Than 7

 

21:08.88

3:17:50.93

2:30.00

11

77

Jaysen Tall White Man

More Than 7

 

23:18.50

3:41:09.43

4:39.62

12

75

Jason Sure Chief

More Than 7

 

24:16.01

4:05:25.44

5:37.13

13

61

Chase Hall

More Than 7

 

24:23.42

4:29:48.86

5:44.54

14

60

Taylon Edwards

More Than 7

 

26:00.93

4:55:49.79

7:22.05

15

63

Matthew Heavy Runner

More Than 7

 

31:28.43

5:27:18.22

12:49.55

 
Team - Sentinel Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times):1:41:49.52 Ave Time:20:21.90
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

548

Jackson Olson

9

20

20

19:43.64

19:43.64

0:00.00

2

546

Garrett Morris

11

22

42

19:47.56

39:31.20

0:03.92

3

555

Carter Young

10

27

69

20:07.63

59:38.83

0:23.99

4

544

Sam Little

12

30

99

20:41.84

1:20:20.67

0:58.20

5

550

Noah Robertson

10

35

134

21:28.85

1:41:49.52

1:45.21

6

552

Matthew Sheka

9

(40)

(174)

22:02.20

2:03:51.72

2:18.56

7

541

Tanner Garrett

11

(42)

(216)

22:06.29

2:25:58.01

2:22.65

8

535

Shaun Brodie

10

More Than 7

 

23:17.78

2:49:15.79

3:34.14

9

537

Stuart Christianson

9

More Than 7

 

23:42.89

3:12:58.68

3:59.25

10

536

Maikol Casady

9

More Than 7

 

24:19.78

3:37:18.46

4:36.14

11

543

Ethan Kruse

9

More Than 7

 

26:40.90

4:03:59.36

6:57.26

12

539

Alex Earling

10

More Than 7

 

26:48.85

4:30:48.21

7:05.21

 
Team - Belt/Centerville Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times):1:45:47.88 Ave Time:21:09.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

12

Tanner Rigor

12

14

14

19:09.64

19:09.64

0:00.00

2

18

Logan Vining

12

31

45

20:44.06

39:53.70

1:34.42

3

17

Brandon Travis

9

32

77

20:51.52

1:00:45.22

1:41.88

4

9

Robbie Flinn

9

33

110

20:56.47

1:21:41.69

1:46.83

5

10

Brandon Little

10

55

165

24:06.19

1:45:47.88

4:56.55

 
Team - Capital Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times):1:46:10.63 Ave Time:21:14.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

115

Seth Dayton

11

18

18

19:32.73

19:32.73

0:00.00

2

122

Keegan Mayes

10

34

52

21:17.51

40:50.24

1:44.78

3

111

Mcoy Brohman

10

36

88

21:31.29

1:02:21.53

1:58.56

4

112

Jake Bubb

9

38

126

21:52.77

1:24:14.30

2:20.04

5

127

Bridger Tietz

12

39

165

21:56.33

1:46:10.63

2:23.60

6

125

Jayden Peterson

12

(41)

(206)

22:06.28

2:08:16.91

2:33.55

7

126

Grant Steichen

9

(48)

(254)

22:52.99

2:31:09.90

3:20.26

8

119

James Hohenlohe

9

More Than 7

 

23:16.26

2:54:26.16

3:43.53

9

109

Jake Ballinger

10

More Than 7

 

23:36.86

3:18:03.02

4:04.13

 
Team - Hamilton HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times):1:47:21.46 Ave Time:21:28.29
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

325

Daniel Gabriel

12

16

16

19:25.12

19:25.12

0:00.00

2

320

Kris Anderson

11

28

44

20:09.65

39:34.77

0:44.53

3

330

Thomas McClintock

12

43

87

22:10.78

1:01:45.55

2:45.66

4

318

Will Jessop

9

45

132

22:32.72

1:24:18.27

3:07.60

5

334

Ben Peredes

11

50

182

23:03.19

1:47:21.46

3:38.07

6

333

Daniel Parakihn

12

(51)

(233)

23:04.23

2:10:25.69

3:39.11

7

340

Marcus Wuensche

12

(52)

(285)

23:04.87

2:33:30.56

3:39.75

8

324

Andy Cahill

11

More Than 7

 

24:12.66

2:57:43.22

4:47.54

 
Team - Cut Bank High School Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times):1:53:05.05 Ave Time:22:37.01
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

173

Branden Bigspring

12

29

29

20:21.04

20:21.04

0:00.00

2

172

Josh Biegler

12

46

75

22:39.83

43:00.87

2:18.79

3

177

Tyler Guardipee

10

47

122

22:50.30

1:05:51.17

2:29.26

4

183

David Taylor

10

49

171

22:59.29

1:28:50.46

2:38.25

5

176

Willard Goodwin-Moore

9

56

227

24:14.59

1:53:05.05

3:53.55

 
Team - Shelby HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 245 Team Score (times):1:55:35.74 Ave Time:23:07.15
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

561

Tanner Dean

12

37

37

21:35.06

21:35.06

0:00.00

2

563

Jonathan Henke

9

44

81

22:16.92

43:51.98

0:41.86

3

567

Matthew James

11

53

134

23:25.35

1:07:17.33

1:50.29

4

569

Casey Ward

10

54

188

24:00.62

1:31:17.95

2:25.56

5

568

Zachary Lopez

10

57

245

24:17.79

1:55:35.74

2:42.73

6

566

Brandon James

11

(58)

(303)

25:23.85

2:20:59.59

3:48.79

 
Team - Bigfork Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

37

Slater Ream

9

Less Than 5

 

19:05.39

19:05.39

0:00.00

2

35

Cody Johnson

11

Less Than 5

 

19:20.46

38:25.85

0:15.07

3

38

Ryan Shaw

10

Less Than 5

 

21:11.16

59:37.01

2:05.77

4

39

Jack Sillivan

10

Less Than 5

 

22:48.61

1:22:25.62

3:43.22

 
Team - Great Falls Central Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

299

Gene Centley

10

Less Than 5

 

20:44.32

20:44.32

0:00.00

2

301

Hagan Vincent

12

Less Than 5

 

22:58.02

43:42.34

2:13.70

 
Team - North Toole County High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

484

Quintin Omdahl

11

Less Than 5

 

21:51.67

21:51.67

0:00.00

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

26

Bryn Morley Bigfork

17:11.88

5:44/M

9

 

2

1

260

Annie Hill Glacier

17:28.19

5:49/M

9

 

3

2

523

Molly MacDonald Sentinel

19:09.09

6:23/M

10

 

4

3

228

Kaitlin Wride Flathead

19:16.04

6:25/M

9

 

5

4

204

Lauren Clarke Flathead

19:21.34

6:27/M

12

 

6

5

516

Ellen Brooks Sentinel

19:39.70

6:33/M

11

 

7

(< 5)

102

Katarina Olsen Capital

19:44.23

6:35/M

11

 

8

6

226

Elizabeth Thompson Flathead

19:46.28

6:35/M

10

 

9

7

268

Bailey Smith Glacier

19:53.98

6:38/M

10

 

10

8

202

Nicole Bouma Flathead

19:59.29

6:40/M

10

 

11

9

315

Jaycie Schmalz Hamilton HS

20:06.21

6:42/M

10

 

12

10

316

Kaitlin Stromberg Hamilton HS

20:06.41

6:42/M

12

 

13

11

258

Corinne Hamilton Glacier

20:49.96

6:56/M

11

 

14

12

528

Raeanna Richards Sentinel

20:59.80

7:00/M

12

 

15

(< 5)

558

Kim Parsell Shelby HS

21:05.26

7:02/M

11

 

16

13

211

Julian Kaptanian Flathead

21:07.08

7:02/M

11

 

17

14

525

Kelsey Mueller Sentinel

21:24.33

7:08/M

9

 

18

15

266

Rachel Ruis Glacier

21:32.77

7:11/M

11

 

19

16

263

Taylor Lapke Glacier

21:39.62

7:13/M

11

 

20

17

201

Mackenzie Bouma Flathead

21:44.65

7:15/M

12

 

21

18

530

Morgan Thomas Sentinel

22:09.72

7:23/M

11

 

22

19

312

Keelie O'Brien Hamilton HS

22:15.92

7:25/M

11

 

23

20

215

Johanna Lembke Flathead

22:17.96

7:26/M

12

 

24

21

256

Jessica Chery Glacier

22:25.79

7:28/M

12

 

25

(< 5)

98

Grace Kimball Capital

22:26.32

7:29/M

12

 

26

22

254

Josie Brousseau Glacier

22:26.41

7:29/M

10

 

27

23

314

Madi Picard Hamilton HS

22:36.43

7:32/M

12

 

28

24

313

Hannah Peterson Hamilton HS

22:54.86

7:38/M

12

 

29

25

303

Tess G. Clancy Hamilton HS

22:57.65

7:39/M

12

 

30

26

529

Lindey Roosa Sentinel

23:15.60

7:45/M

9

 

31

(< 5)

129

Quincy Balas Cascade

23:23.47

7:48/M

11

 

32

27

521

Taylor Leistiko Sentinel

23:27.39

7:49/M

9

 

33

(< 5)

167

Abbi Fitzpatrick Cut Bank High School

23:55.04

7:58/M

9

 

34

28

304

Hadley Gideon Hamilton HS

24:37.30

8:12/M

10

 

35

29

41

Ashley Bear Child Browning High School

24:48.59

8:16/M

 

36

(< 5)

166

Nicole Billedeux Cut Bank High School

25:07.40

8:22/M

10

 

37

30

47

Erika Mad Plume Browning High School

25:14.08

8:25/M

 

38

31

50

Samantha Reed Browning High School

25:26.94

8:29/M

 

39

(< 5)

165

Jacelin Augare Cut Bank High School

25:27.70

8:29/M

11

 

40

32

55

Jayla Wells Browning High School

26:50.23

8:57/M

 

41

33

49

Mariah Omeasoo Browning High School

28:50.77

9:37/M

 

42

(< 5)

169

Paige Johnson Cut Bank High School

30:18.51

10:06/M

11

 

43

34

45

Tamara Gopher Browning High School

34:20.76

11:27/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

217

Gillian Maness Flathead

19:59.91

6:40/M

11

 

2

2

210

Anna Henderson Flathead

21:41.00

7:14/M

9

 

3

3

225

Sophia Skwarchuk Flathead

21:47.26

7:16/M

10

 

4

(< 5)

255

Miranda Champion Glacier

22:02.48

7:21/M

12

 

5

4

7

Lauren Winder Belt/Centerville

22:51.22

7:37/M

11

 

6

5

532

Bonnie Wolgamot Sentinel

23:03.99

7:41/M

11

 

7

6

227

Lauren Vance Flathead

23:13.33

7:44/M

10

 

8

(< 5)

259

Lauren Harmon Glacier

23:16.80

7:45/M

9

 

9

7

199

Heather Bodenhamer Flathead

23:29.21

7:50/M

12

 

10

(< 5)

297

Andrea Morren Great Falls Central Catholic

23:30.97

7:50/M

10

 

11

8

229

Rebecca Wride Flathead

23:39.64

7:53/M

10

 

12

9

518

Markie Kimerly Sentinel

24:06.38

8:02/M

9

 

13

(< 5)

479

Haylee Koon North Toole County High School

24:14.71

8:05/M

10

 

14

10

209

Amelia Hanko Flathead

24:16.50

8:05/M

9

 

15

(< 5)

103

Megan Robinson Capital

24:36.04

8:12/M

9

 

16

(> 7)

206

Madison Edwards Flathead

24:46.01

8:15/M

11

 

17

11

5

Makayla Paul Belt/Centerville

24:49.23

8:16/M

10

 

18

(> 7)

214

Jade Legassey Flathead

25:04.98

8:21/M

12

 

19

(> 7)

223

Emma Sauve Flathead

25:06.23

8:22/M

12

 

20

12

526

Tollie Nielson Sentinel

25:18.06

8:26/M

11

 

21

(< 5)

557

Dallas Olive Shelby HS

25:31.03

8:30/M

11

 

22

(< 5)

267

Haleigh Schwartz Glacier

25:31.04

8:30/M

10

 

23

13

6

Kerstyn Pimperton Belt/Centerville

25:38.35

8:33/M

10

 

24

14

317

Julia Zepeda Hamilton HS

25:46.25

8:35/M

12

 

25

(> 7)

216

Madison Lovett Flathead

26:06.38

8:42/M

11

 

26

15

514

Bittany Baldwin Sentinel

26:09.44

8:43/M

9

 

27

16

311

Marie Morin Hamilton HS

26:15.20

8:45/M

12

 

28

17

4

Megan Miller Belt/Centerville

26:16.77

8:45/M

12

 

29

18

52

Destiny Schildt Browning High School

26:23.86

8:48/M

 

30

19

515

Liz Brennan Sentinel

26:24.70

8:48/M

9

 

31

(> 7)

203

Carolyn Brosten Flathead

26:34.74

8:51/M

10

 

32

(< 5)

104

Becca Speranza Capital

26:40.78

8:53/M

12

 

33

20

305

Sierra Gideon Hamilton HS

26:53.33

8:58/M

12

 

34

21

309

Shaylan Mohn Hamilton HS

27:07.66

9:02/M

12

 

35

(> 7)

200

Sera Boggess Flathead

27:36.40

9:12/M

11

 

36

22

46

Sadee Little Plume Browning High School

27:44.46

9:15/M

 

37

23

3

Ginny Meissner Belt/Centerville

27:45.89

9:15/M

11

 

38

(< 5)

477

Nicole Bock North Toole County High School

27:46.42

9:15/M

11

 

39

(< 5)

478

Mckoy Feland North Toole County High School

27:54.73

9:18/M

10

 

40

(< 5)

264

Britten Olsen Glacier

28:20.43

9:27/M

10

 

41

(< 5)

105

Danielle Veller Capital

28:28.13

9:29/M

9

 

42

(< 5)

296

Lindsey Lincoln Great Falls Central Catholic

28:30.20

9:30/M

12

 

43

(< 5)

298

Annie Shane Great Falls Central Catholic

28:30.60

9:30/M

12

 

44

24

519

Isabelle Kruze Sentinel

29:23.74

9:48/M

11

 

45

25

531

Lea Tonnerre Sentinel

29:35.97

9:52/M

10

 

46

(< 5)

21

Veronica Farrier Bigfork

29:36.07

9:52/M

12

 

47

(< 5)

93

Bret Charlton Capital

29:56.38

9:59/M

12

 

48

26

54

Autumn Webber Browning High School

30:05.83

10:02/M

 

49

(> 7)

520

Chelsea Lalum Sentinel

30:32.41

10:11/M

10

 

50

27

51

Rikki Running Crane Browning High School

30:33.44

10:11/M

 

51

28

308

Alyssa McCrossin Hamilton HS

30:51.22

10:17/M

12

 

52

29

307

Ciara Isaak Hamilton HS

30:53.93

10:18/M

11

 

53

(> 7)

524

Janae Mitchell Sentinel

31:09.78

10:23/M

12

 

54

30

48

Asia Michell Browning High School

31:57.76

10:39/M

 

55

(< 5)

556

Karlie Nickol Shelby HS

32:17.84

10:46/M

11

 

56

31

1

Alyssa Judd Belt/Centerville

32:35.71

10:52/M

12

 

57

32

42

Briell Bird Rattler Browning High School

33:43.73

11:14/M

 

58

33

44

Braylee Crawford Browning High School

34:33.02

11:31/M

 

59

34

8

Alexis Zahringer Belt/Centerville

35:01.65

11:40/M

12

 

60

(< 5)

170

Laura Latray Cut Bank High School

45:22.91

15:07/M

11

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Flathead

34

3

4

6

8

13

17

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:30.03

 

2

Glacier

50

1

7

11

15

16

21

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:24.52

 

3

Sentinel

51

2

5

12

14

18

26

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:22.64

 

4

Hamilton HS

85

9

10

19

23

24

25

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:59.83

 

5

Browning High School

155

29

30

31

32

33

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:11:10.61

 

Inc.

Bigfork

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cut Bank High School

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Shelby HS

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Capital

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cascade

1 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Flathead

19

1

2

3

6

7

8

10

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:10.71

 

2

Sentinel

60

5

9

12

15

19

24

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:05:02.57

 

3

Belt/Centerville

68

4

11

13

17

23

31

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:07:21.46

 

4

Hamilton HS

99

14

16

20

21

28

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:16:53.66

 

5

Browning High School

123

18

22

26

27

30

32

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:26:45.35

 

Inc.

Bigfork

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cut Bank High School

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Glacier

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Great Falls Central Catholic

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

North Toole County High School

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Shelby HS

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Capital

4 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Flathead Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times):1:39:30.03 Ave Time:19:54.01
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

228

Kaitlin Wride

9

3

3

19:16.04

19:16.04

0:00.00

2

204

Lauren Clarke

12

4

7

19:21.34

38:37.38

0:05.30

3

226

Elizabeth Thompson

10

6

13

19:46.28

58:23.66

0:30.24

4

202

Nicole Bouma

10

8

21

19:59.29

1:18:22.95

0:43.25

5

211

Julian Kaptanian

11

13

34

21:07.08

1:39:30.03

1:51.04

6

201

Mackenzie Bouma

12

(17)

(51)

21:44.65

2:01:14.68

2:28.61

7

215

Johanna Lembke

12

(20)

(71)

22:17.96

2:23:32.64

3:01.92

 
Team - Glacier Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times):1:41:24.52 Ave Time:20:16.90
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

260

Annie Hill

9

1

1

17:28.19

17:28.19

0:00.00

2

268

Bailey Smith

10

7

8

19:53.98

37:22.17

2:25.79

3

258

Corinne Hamilton

11

11

19

20:49.96

58:12.13

3:21.77

4

266

Rachel Ruis

11

15

34

21:32.77

1:19:44.90

4:04.58

5

263

Taylor Lapke

11

16

50

21:39.62

1:41:24.52

4:11.43

6

256

Jessica Chery

12

(21)

(71)

22:25.79

2:03:50.31

4:57.60

7

254

Josie Brousseau

10

(22)

(93)

22:26.41

2:26:16.72

4:58.22

 
Team - Sentinel Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times):1:43:22.64 Ave Time:20:40.53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

523

Molly MacDonald

10

2

2

19:09.09

19:09.09

0:00.00

2

516

Ellen Brooks

11

5

7

19:39.70

38:48.79

0:30.61

3

528

Raeanna Richards

12

12

19

20:59.80

59:48.59

1:50.71

4

525

Kelsey Mueller

9

14

33

21:24.33

1:21:12.92

2:15.24

5

530

Morgan Thomas

11

18

51

22:09.72

1:43:22.64

3:00.63

6

529

Lindey Roosa

9

(26)

(77)

23:15.60

2:06:38.24

4:06.51

7

521

Taylor Leistiko

9

(27)

(104)

23:27.39

2:30:05.63

4:18.30

 
Team - Hamilton HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times):1:47:59.83 Ave Time:21:35.97
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

315

Jaycie Schmalz

10

9

9

20:06.21

20:06.21

0:00.00

2

316

Kaitlin Stromberg

12

10

19

20:06.41

40:12.62

0:00.20

3

312

Keelie O'Brien

11

19

38

22:15.92

1:02:28.54

2:09.71

4

314

Madi Picard

12

23

61

22:36.43

1:25:04.97

2:30.22

5

313

Hannah Peterson

12

24

85

22:54.86

1:47:59.83

2:48.65

6

303

Tess G. Clancy

12

(25)

(110)

22:57.65

2:10:57.48

2:51.44

7

304

Hadley Gideon

10

(28)

(138)

24:37.30

2:35:34.78

4:31.09

 
Team - Browning High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times):2:11:10.61 Ave Time:26:14.12
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

41

Ashley Bear Child

29

29

24:48.59

24:48.59

0:00.00

2

47

Erika Mad Plume

30

59

25:14.08

50:02.67

0:25.49

3

50

Samantha Reed

31

90

25:26.94

1:15:29.61

0:38.35

4

55

Jayla Wells

32

122

26:50.23

1:42:19.84

2:01.64

5

49

Mariah Omeasoo

33

155

28:50.77

2:11:10.61

4:02.18

6

45

Tamara Gopher

(34)

(189)

34:20.76

2:45:31.37

9:32.17

 
Team - Bigfork Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

26

Bryn Morley

9

Less Than 5

 

17:11.88

17:11.88

0:00.00

 
Team - Cut Bank High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

167

Abbi Fitzpatrick

9

Less Than 5

 

23:55.04

23:55.04

0:00.00

2

166

Nicole Billedeux

10

Less Than 5

 

25:07.40

49:02.44

1:12.36

3

165

Jacelin Augare

11

Less Than 5

 

25:27.70

1:14:30.14

1:32.66

4

169

Paige Johnson

11

Less Than 5

 

30:18.51

1:44:48.65

6:23.47

 
Team - Shelby HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

558

Kim Parsell

11

Less Than 5

 

21:05.26

21:05.26

0:00.00

 
Team - Capital Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

102

Katarina Olsen

11

Less Than 5

 

19:44.23

19:44.23

0:00.00

2

98

Grace Kimball

12

Less Than 5

 

22:26.32

42:10.55

2:42.09

 
Team - Cascade Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

129

Quincy Balas

11

Less Than 5

 

23:23.47

23:23.47

0:00.00

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV Girls

 
 
Team - Flathead Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times):1:50:10.71 Ave Time:22:02.14
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

217

Gillian Maness

11

1

1

19:59.91

19:59.91

0:00.00

2

210

Anna Henderson

9

2

3

21:41.00

41:40.91

1:41.09

3

225

Sophia Skwarchuk

10

3

6

21:47.26

1:03:28.17

1:47.35

4

227

Lauren Vance

10

6

12

23:13.33

1:26:41.50

3:13.42

5

199

Heather Bodenhamer

12

7

19

23:29.21

1:50:10.71

3:29.30

6

229

Rebecca Wride

10

(8)

(27)

23:39.64

2:13:50.35

3:39.73

7

209

Amelia Hanko

9

(10)

(37)

24:16.50

2:38:06.85

4:16.59

8

206

Madison Edwards

11

More Than 7

 

24:46.01

3:02:52.86

4:46.10

9

214

Jade Legassey

12

More Than 7

 

25:04.98

3:27:57.84

5:05.07

10

223

Emma Sauve

12

More Than 7

 

25:06.23

3:53:04.07

5:06.32

11

216

Madison Lovett

11

More Than 7

 

26:06.38

4:19:10.45

6:06.47

12

203

Carolyn Brosten

10

More Than 7

 

26:34.74

4:45:45.19

6:34.83

13

200

Sera Boggess

11

More Than 7

 

27:36.40

5:13:21.59

7:36.49

 
Team - Sentinel Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times):2:05:02.57 Ave Time:25:00.51
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

532

Bonnie Wolgamot

11

5

5

23:03.99

23:03.99

0:00.00

2

518

Markie Kimerly

9

9

14

24:06.38

47:10.37

1:02.39

3

526

Tollie Nielson

11

12

26

25:18.06

1:12:28.43

2:14.07

4

514

Bittany Baldwin

9

15

41

26:09.44

1:38:37.87

3:05.45

5

515

Liz Brennan

9

19

60

26:24.70

2:05:02.57

3:20.71

6

519

Isabelle Kruze

11

(24)

(84)

29:23.74

2:34:26.31

6:19.75

7

531

Lea Tonnerre

10

(25)

(109)

29:35.97

3:04:02.28

6:31.98

8

520

Chelsea Lalum

10

More Than 7

 

30:32.41

3:34:34.69

7:28.42

9

524

Janae Mitchell

12

More Than 7

 

31:09.78

4:05:44.47

8:05.79

 
Team - Belt/Centerville Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times):2:07:21.46 Ave Time:25:28.29
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

7

Lauren Winder

11

4

4

22:51.22

22:51.22

0:00.00

2

5

Makayla Paul

10

11

15

24:49.23

47:40.45

1:58.01

3

6

Kerstyn Pimperton

10

13

28

25:38.35

1:13:18.80

2:47.13

4

4

Megan Miller

12

17

45

26:16.77

1:39:35.57

3:25.55

5

3

Ginny Meissner

11

23

68

27:45.89

2:07:21.46

4:54.67

6

1

Alyssa Judd

12

(31)

(99)

32:35.71

2:39:57.17

9:44.49

7

8

Alexis Zahringer

12

(34)

(133)

35:01.65

3:14:58.82

12:10.43

 
Team - Hamilton HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times):2:16:53.66 Ave Time:27:22.73
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

317

Julia Zepeda

12

14

14

25:46.25

25:46.25

0:00.00

2

311

Marie Morin

12

16

30

26:15.20

52:01.45

0:28.95

3

305

Sierra Gideon

12

20

50

26:53.33

1:18:54.78

1:07.08

4

309

Shaylan Mohn

12

21

71

27:07.66

1:46:02.44

1:21.41

5

308

Alyssa McCrossin

12

28

99

30:51.22

2:16:53.66

5:04.97

6

307

Ciara Isaak

11

(29)

(128)

30:53.93

2:47:47.59

5:07.68

 
Team - Browning High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times):2:26:45.35 Ave Time:29:21.07
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

52

Destiny Schildt

18

18

26:23.86

26:23.86

0:00.00

2

46

Sadee Little Plume

22

40

27:44.46

54:08.32

1:20.60

3

54

Autumn Webber

26

66

30:05.83

1:24:14.15

3:41.97

4

51

Rikki Running Crane

27

93

30:33.44

1:54:47.59

4:09.58

5

48

Asia Michell

30

123

31:57.76

2:26:45.35

5:33.90

6

42

Briell Bird Rattler

(32)

(155)

33:43.73

3:00:29.08

7:19.87

7

44

Braylee Crawford

(33)

(188)

34:33.02

3:35:02.10

8:09.16

 
Team - Bigfork Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

21

Veronica Farrier

12

Less Than 5

 

29:36.07

29:36.07

0:00.00

 
Team - Cut Bank High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

170

Laura Latray

11

Less Than 5

 

45:22.91

45:22.91

0:00.00

 
Team - Glacier Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

255

Miranda Champion

12

Less Than 5

 

22:02.48

22:02.48

0:00.00

2

259

Lauren Harmon

9

Less Than 5

 

23:16.80

45:19.28

1:14.32

3

267

Haleigh Schwartz

10

Less Than 5

 

25:31.04

1:10:50.32

3:28.56

4

264

Britten Olsen

10

Less Than 5

 

28:20.43

1:39:10.75

6:17.95

 
Team - Great Falls Central Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

297

Andrea Morren

10

Less Than 5

 

23:30.97

23:30.97

0:00.00

2

296

Lindsey Lincoln

12

Less Than 5

 

28:30.20

52:01.17

4:59.23

3

298

Annie Shane

12

Less Than 5

 

28:30.60

1:20:31.77

4:59.63

 
Team - North Toole County High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

479

Haylee Koon

10

Less Than 5

 

24:14.71

24:14.71

0:00.00

2

477

Nicole Bock

11

Less Than 5

 

27:46.42

52:01.13

3:31.71

3

478

Mckoy Feland

10

Less Than 5

 

27:54.73

1:19:55.86

3:40.02

 
Team - Shelby HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

557

Dallas Olive

11

Less Than 5

 

25:31.03

25:31.03

0:00.00

2

556

Karlie Nickol

11

Less Than 5

 

32:17.84

57:48.87

6:46.81

 
Team - Capital Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

103

Megan Robinson

9

Less Than 5

 

24:36.04

24:36.04

0:00.00

2

104

Becca Speranza

12

Less Than 5

 

26:40.78

51:16.82

2:04.74

3

105

Danielle Veller

9

Less Than 5

 

28:28.13

1:19:44.95

3:52.09

4

93

Bret Charlton

12

Less Than 5

 

29:56.38

1:49:41.33

5:20.34