Great Falls Invitational
9/20/13

Large School Boys

Missoula Hellgate 50; Bozeman 55; Helena 70; Billings Senior 102; Helena Capital 141; CMR 148; Browning 156; Great Falls High 201 (Butte, Bigfork not enough runners to qualify)

Small School Boys

Missoula Hellgate JV 27; Helena JV 56; Bozeman JV 63; Helena Capital JV 141; Bill-ings Senior JV 164; Shelby 180; CMR JV 210; Belt 235; Great Falls JV 236; Butte JV 237; (Bigfork, Great Falls Central not enoug runners to qualify)

Large School Girls

Bozeman 24; Missoula Hellgate 64; Billings Senior 96; Helena 102; Helena Capital 151; Butte 159; CMR 185; Browning 186; Great Falls 207; (Bigfork not enough runners to qualify)

Small School Girls

Bozeman JV 25; Billings Senior JV 55; Missoula Hellgate JV 76; Belt 105; Helena JV 143; Butte JV 162; Great Falls JV 198; (Augusta, CMR JV, Bigfork, Great Falls Central, Shelby not enough runners to qualify)

INDIVIDUAL

Large School Boys

1. Aidan Reed, Helena, 16:00.15; 2. Jason Holmes, Bozeman, 16:24.34; 3; Chris Herrick, Missoula Hellgate, 16:45.16; 4; Dontae Baker, Helena Capital, 5; Habib Mostefa, Boze-man, 17:10.18; 6; Shay Lavallie, Great Falls CMR, 17:15.38; 7; Joe Swartz, Bozeman, 17:23.39; 8; Will Clarke, Missoula Hellgate, 17:28.52; 9; John Szekely, Missoula Hell-gate, 17:31.79; 10; Layne Ryerson, Helena, 17:32.96; 11; Jorey Egeland, Billings Senior, 17:33.04; 12; Brady Stone, Browning, 17:39.48; 13; Logan Morley, Bigfork, 17:44.23; 14; Dylan Johnson, Billings Senior, 17:47.73; 15; Tazio Scariano, Missoula Hellgate, 17:49.78; 16; Nic Raiser, Butte, 17:56.85; 17; Emmette Dustybull, Browning, 17:57.79; 18; Skyler Stark-Ragesdale, Missoula Hellgate, 17:59.52; 19; Ryan McNamara, Helena, 18:01.56; 20; Josh Barrows, Helena, 18:04.18; 21; Sam Barrett, Missoula Hellgate, 18:07.34; 22; Caleb Allen, Bozeman, 18:08.65; 23; Chase Equall, Bozeman, 18:16.89; 24; Sagan Thorp, Missoula Hellgate, 18:19.77; 25; Carter Gall, Billings Senior, 18:27.69; 26; Stephen Murphy, Helena, 18:30.05; 27; Theo Bennett, Bozeman, 18:36.04; 28; An-thony Overcast, Billings Senior, 18:38.08; 29; Jacob Van Dyke, Helena, 30; Nicolas Miller, Helena Capital, 18:48.33; 31; Dawson Larance, Billings Senior, 18:57.66; 32; Jacob Blake, Great Falls CMR, 18:59.91; 33; Jerelle Big Hair, Great Falls, 19:04.58; 34; Peder Rickbeil, Billings Senior, 19:05.91; 35; Aidan Wade, Helena Capital, 19:09.86; 36; Ty Runningfisher, Browning, 19:11.56; 37; Edin Agamenomi, Great Falls CMR, 19:11.92; 38; Collin Buck, Great Falls CMR, 19:18.83; 39; Dallas Ballard, Helena Capi-tal, 19:22.78; 40; Trevor Hamman, Billings Senior, 19:24.72; 41; Thomas Gilboy, Helena Capital, 19:24.78; 42; Connor Dennis, Great Falls, 19:28.44; 43; Vincent Bohl, Great Falls CMR, 19:31.10; 44; Isaac Rider, Great Falls, 19:33.41; 45; Will Hoard, Great Falls, 19:42.44; 46; Andrew Kilpatrick, Helena Capital, 19:44.11; 47; Devin Vaughan, Great Falls, 19:47.29; 48; Calob Lode, Helena Capital, 20:06.18; 49; Kolby Tretheway, Butte, 20:10.26; 50; Kyle Skunkcap, Browning, 20:21.32

Small Schools Boys

1; Danny Provo, Missoula Hellgate JV, 17:59.83; 2; Preston Novak, Missoula Hellgate JV, 18:05.27; 3; Colin Dolese, Missoula Hellgate JV, 18:13.41; 4; Paul Bielawski, Shelby, 18:21.32; 5; Jared Northrup, Helena JV, 18:24.85; 6; Conor McDuffie, Helena JV, 18:38.10; 7; Seth James, Bozeman JV, 18:38.91; 8; Jack Puckett, Missoula Hellgate JV, 18:45.43; 9; Walker Van Houten, Bozeman JV, 18:45.60; 10; Matt Wintersteen, Helena JV, 18:57.77; 11; Kyle Heptner, Shelby, 19:01.58; 12; Isaac Lowe-Anker, Bozeman JV, 19:06.41; 13; Colton Woll, Bigfork, 19:06.61; 14; Max Triepke, Missoula Hellgate JV, 19:06.73; 15; Kyle Gottman, Missoula Hellgate JV, 19:06.98; 16; Jett Steen, Mis-soula Hellgate JV, 19:10.63; 17; Hayden Schrull, Helena JV, 19:17.50; 18; Michael Bertelsen, Bozeman JV, 19:22.33; 19; Daniel Smithgall, Bozeman JV, 19:33.89; 20; Danny Quinones, Helena JV, 19:35.26; 21; Zeb Ruby, Missoula Hellgate JV, 19:36.95; 22; Kobe Loonsfoot, Missoula Hellgate JV, 19:37.99; 23; Kyle Bertelsen, Bozeman JV, 19:40.82; 24; Morris Wecker, Missoula Hellgate JV, 19:42.12; 25; Hunter Hamel, Helena JV, 19:44.83

Large School Girls

1, Makena Morley Bigfork 17:49.33; 2 Bridget Creel Bozeman 19:25.92; 3, Andie Creel Bozeman 19:37.47; 4, Carly Smiedala Helena 19:41.76; 5, Caroline Hardin Bozeman 19:47.8; 6, Miranda Foster, Missoula Hellgate, 20:02.35; 7, Cambria Hassell, Great Falls High, 20:11.31; 8, Beth Jansma Bozeman 20:13.38; 9, Samantha Sayer, Missoula Hell-gate, 20:14.01; 10, Jocelyn Elloriaga, Billings Senior, 20:15.16; 11, Kenenni Wiegand Bozeman 20:16.4; 12, Elena Borges, Billings Senior, 21:20.16; 13, Katarina Olsen, He-lena Capital, 21:28.05; 14, Courtney Little Dog-Juneau Browning 21:29.32; 15, Jordan Huber Bozeman 21:30.29; 16, Allison Monahan, Missoula Hellgate, 21:30.9; 17, Hannah Schaffer, Great Falls High, 21:32.12; 18, Madeline Tucker, Missoula Hellgate, 21:37.79; 19, Hannah Ray, Billings Senior, 21:42.01; 20, Annika Sohlberg, Missoula Hellgate, 21:42.97; 21, Hallie Hartnett Helena 21:46.59; 22, Mariah Richardson Butte 21:48.94; 23, Addie Melvin, Missoula Hellgate, 21:51.9; 24, Sierra Ashton Helena 21:57.99; 25, Brigid Bradshaw Bozeman 22:07.83; 26, Alexa Welch, Helena Capital, 22:13.64; 27, Abby McBroom, Helena Capital, 22:15.54; 28, Jacki Copenhaver Helena 22:18.24; 29, Lily Dyre, Billings Senior, 22:22.37; 30, Erika Ackerlund Helena 22:34.17; 31, Devin McDonald, Billings Senior, 22:36.38; 32, Joby Rosenleaf Butte 22:40.1; 33, Erika McLeod Butte 22:50.14; 34, Rachael Eaton, Billings Senior, 22:57.78; 35, Haley Hodge Butte 23:01.31; 36, Haeley Harmon Helena 23:11.28; 37, Shelbi St. Goddard Browning 23:15.23; 38, Mykal Volk, Billings Senior, 23:21.71; 39, Grace Berner, Helena Capital, 23:35.71; 40, Jayla Wells Browning 23:50.51; 41, Carlie Romney Helena 24:00.57; 42, Kendall Alley Butte 24:10.69; 43, Sydney Dickinson, Great Falls High, 24:39.86; 44, Tiffany Lefebre, Great Falls High, 25:02.19; 45, Mikaela Kynett, Great Falls High, 25:06.68; 46. Erika Madplume Browning 25:07.83; 47, Brenna Gilbertson, Great Falls High, 25:14.4; 48, Cameron Fuentez, Great Falls High, 25:19.6; 49, Roya Blake, Great Falls High, 25:43.34; 50, Elvis Heavyrunner, Great Falls High, 25:46.28

Small School Girls

1, Marley May, Bozeman JV, 21:32.67; 2, Malika Arnold, Bozeman JV, 22:07.17; 3, Mckenzie Lencioni, Belt, 22:08.75; 4, Jessica Raty, Billings Senior JV, 22:28.47; 5, Courtney Hutton, Billings Senior JV, 22:33.2; 6, Kim Parsell, null, 22:47.15; 7, Julianna Oliff, Bozeman JV, 22:48.76; 8, Stephanie Anderson, Bozeman JV, 23:11.09; 9, Lauren Winder, Belt, 23:14.34; 10, Ginny Keith, Bozeman JV, 23:20.24; 11, Madison Berger, Bozeman JV, 23:26.8; 12, Kessa Juda-Nelson, Missoula Hellgate JV, 23:28.23; 13, Louri Larsen, Billings Senior JV, 23:30.38; 14, Cheyenne Wearley, Augusta, 23:33.47; 15, Ellen Sears, Missoula Hellgate JV, 23:33.53; 16, Eliscia Stewart, Bozeman JV, 23:36.92; 17, Lacey Kisko, Bozeman JV, 23:47.17; 18, Emily Cheroske, Bigfork, 23:53.28; 19, Marina Vanderberg, Missoula Hellgate JV, 23:56.94; 20, Ellessa Henion, Bigfork, 24:01.75; 21, Bethany Beal, Billings Senior JV, 24:07.1; 22, Morgan Clark-Gaynor, Mis-soula Hellgate JV, 24:15.67; 23, Sierra Schantz, Billings Senior, 24:15.77; 24, Addy Cooper, Billings Senior JV, 24:16.97; 25, Mackenzie Keiper, Missoula Hellgate JV, 24:17.14