Competitive Timing

Mountain West Classic

Mountain West Classic

September 28, 2013


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

538

Aidan Reed Helena

15:06.38

5:02/M

10

 

2

2

986

Nicholas Hauger Shadle Park

15:07.95

5:02/M

12

 

3

3

127

Jason Holmes Bozeman

15:13.46

5:04/M

12

 

4

4

476

Anthony Schmalz Hamilton

15:28.26

5:09/M

12

 

5

5

185

Scott Sullivan Centennial

15:28.49

5:09/M

12

 

6

6

670

Tyler Mogan Laurel

15:29.32

5:10/M

11

 

7

7

397

Ian Andres Gonzaga Prep

15:29.72

5:10/M

12

 

8

8

471

Easton Albert Hamilton

15:37.66

5:12/M

12

 

9

9

377

Kade McCutcheon Glacier

15:40.72

5:13/M

11

 

10

10

629

Jake Finney Lake City

15:41.05

5:14/M

11

 

11

11

30

Jonathan Eastwood Belgrade

15:42.66

5:14/M

11

 

12

12

128

Michael Martell Bozeman

15:43.16

5:14/M

12

 

13

13

5447

Kees Von Michalofski Mt. Spokane

15:43.43

5:14/M

12

 

14

14

17

Sage Schoonen Beaverhead County

15:43.89

5:14/M

11

 

15

15

219

Riley Estes Coeur d'Alene

15:45.51

5:15/M

11

 

16

16

374

Nathan Connell Glacier

15:46.96

5:15/M

12

 

17

17

72

Jorey Egeland Billings Senior

15:49.27

5:16/M

12

 

18

18

958

Kirby Overman Sehome

15:50.33

5:17/M

11

 

19

19

633

Kyler Little Lake City

15:51.95

5:17/M

11

 

20

20

588

Will Eddy Hillcrest

15:53.69

5:18/M

11

 

21

21

1056

Hunter Simpson University

15:56.25

5:19/M

10

 

22

22

130

Habib Mostefa Bozeman

15:56.68

5:19/M

12

 

23

23

763

Will Medellin Mead

15:57.51

5:19/M

10

 

24

24

563

Dontae Baker Helena Capital

15:58.51

5:19/M

11

 

25

25

701

Thomas Detillion Lewis & Clark

15:59.57

5:20/M

10

 

26

26

760

Corbin Carlton Mead

15:59.75

5:20/M

11

 

27

27

831

Chris Herrick Missoula Hellgate

16:01.77

5:20/M

12

 

28

28

1055

Ben Hutchens University

16:02.87

5:21/M

12

 

29

29

75

Dylan Johnson Billings Senior

16:05.76

5:22/M

11

 

30

30

292

Ammon Hall Deer Park

16:06.46

5:22/M

10

 

31

31

759

Tyler Brant Mead

16:07.07

5:22/M

12

 

32

32

606

Josh Vance Idaho Falls

16:08.42

5:23/M

11

 

33

33

1053

Kyle Bender University

16:09.33

5:23/M

12

 

34

34

105

Mark Hovland Billings West

16:11.51

5:24/M

12

 

35

35

375

Logan Harmon Glacier

16:12.08

5:24/M

10

 

36

36

224

Jose Winton Coeur d'Alene

16:12.14

5:24/M

10

 

37

37

607

Nathan Vance Idaho Falls

16:12.18

5:24/M

12

 

38

38

539

Layne Ryerson Helena

16:12.54

5:24/M

11

 

39

39

356

Gunner Nabozney Frenchtown

16:12.68

5:24/M

12

 

40

40

451

Shay Lavallie Great Falls CMR

16:13.63

5:24/M

12

 

41

41

6

Aidan Theard Anaconda

16:14.76

5:25/M

12

 

42

42

288

Brady Bollum Deer Park

16:15.02

5:25/M

12

 

43

(< 5)

51

Logan Morley Bigfork

16:15.70

5:25/M

10

 

44

43

131

Joe Swartz Bozeman

16:15.72

5:25/M

12

 

45

44

339

Sylas Schutt Flathead

16:16.36

5:25/M

11

 

46

45

703

Jacob Hagen Lewis & Clark

16:17.92

5:26/M

12

 

47

46

705

Zak Kindl Lewis & Clark

16:17.99

5:26/M

9

 

48

47

152

Emmette Dustybull Browning

16:19.15

5:26/M

11

 

49

48

1054

Seth Gruber University

16:19.24

5:26/M

12

 

50

49

590

Tyler Marlowe Hillcrest

16:20.17

5:27/M

11

 

51

50

186

Jake Weedn Centennial

16:20.58

5:27/M

11

 

52

51

192

Austin Olcott Century

16:21.01

5:27/M

11

 

53

52

256

Ronald Venema Corvallis

16:21.29

5:27/M

10

 

54

53

928

Billy Godfrey Salmon

16:21.33

5:27/M

11

 

55

54

603

Conner Dewey Idaho Falls

16:22.28

5:27/M

12

 

56

55

187

Adam Young Centennial

16:23.21

5:28/M

12

 

57

56

373

Ruben Castren Glacier

16:23.60

5:28/M

11

 

58

57

378

Tevyn Stetson Glacier

16:24.55

5:28/M

9

 

59

58

1040

Tyler Durall University

16:24.94

5:28/M

10

 

60

59

589

Constancio Luis Hillcrest

16:25.59

5:28/M

10

 

61

60

835

John Szekely Missoula Hellgate

16:26.07

5:29/M

12

 

62

(< 5)

870

Russell Kujala Plains

16:26.51

5:29/M

11

 

63

61

474

Cameron Miekle Hamilton

16:28.94

5:29/M

10

 

64

62

218

David Conway Coeur d'Alene

16:29.02

5:30/M

12

 

65

63

704

Ross Hamilton Lewis & Clark

16:29.25

5:30/M

10

 

66

64

954

Riley Allsop Sehome

16:29.94

5:30/M

10

 

67

65

959

Noah Ringler Sehome

16:30.19

5:30/M

12

 

68

66

830

Will Clarke Missoula Hellgate

16:30.80

5:30/M

12

 

69

67

401

Frankie Hoerner Gonzaga Prep

16:32.07

5:31/M

12

 

70

68

854

Erik Mason Missoula Sentinel

16:33.97

5:31/M

12

 

71

69

484

Caleb Ware Hardin

16:35.62

5:32/M

11

 

72

70

73

Carter Gall Billings Senior

16:35.78

5:32/M

10

 

73

71

960

Ben Stalheim Sehome

16:36.23

5:32/M

11

 

74

(< 5)

165

Nic Raiser Butte

16:37.35

5:32/M

10

 

75

72

110

Brennon Worthington Billings West

16:38.35

5:33/M

11

 

76

73

402

Jamie Kawaguchi Gonzaga Prep

16:38.37

5:33/M

9

 

77

74

483

Delvin Walks Hardin

16:39.18

5:33/M

12

 

78

75

988

Teagan Osborne Shadle Park

16:39.20

5:33/M

11

 

79

76

337

Chance Kittle Flathead

16:40.45

5:33/M

11

 

80

77

156

Brady Stone Browning

16:41.15

5:34/M

12

 

81

78

107

Parker Pearsal Billings West

16:41.45

5:34/M

12

 

82

79

534

Josh Barrows Helena

16:41.69

5:34/M

11

 

83

80

668

Brandon Kanta Laurel

16:42.36

5:34/M

12

 

84

81

634

Marcus Ross Lake City

16:42.66

5:34/M

12

 

85

82

829

Sam Barrett Missoula Hellgate

16:42.97

5:34/M

10

 

86

83

91

Daniel O'Loughlin Billings Skyview

16:43.40

5:34/M

12

 

87

84

631

Garett Johnson Lake City

16:44.08

5:35/M

12

 

88

85

473

Greg Beck Hamilton

16:44.28

5:35/M

12

 

89

86

892

Joe De Tar Post Falls

16:44.47

5:35/M

12

 

90

87

376

Noah Hill Glacier

16:44.81

5:35/M

11

 

91

88

1058

Corey Tindel University

16:44.92

5:35/M

12

 

92

89

608

Ricky West Idaho Falls

16:44.96

5:35/M

11

 

93

90

2058

Brian Bagley Teton

16:45.37

5:35/M

12

 

94

91

706

Quinn Kopczynski Lewis & Clark

16:45.64

5:35/M

10

 

95

92

702

Antonio Fuentes Lewis & Clark

16:46.77

5:35/M

12

 

96

93

472

Karill Apedaile Hamilton

16:47.40

5:36/M

11

 

97

94

108

Isaac Petsch Billings West

16:47.74

5:36/M

11

 

98

95

1079

Ej Havens Whitefish

16:49.01

5:36/M

12

 

99

96

834

Skyler Stark-Ragesdale Missoula Hellgate

16:49.16

5:36/M

10

 

100

97

909

Logan Beck Red Lodge

16:49.17

5:36/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

98

591

Luke Schweinsberg Hillcrest

16:50.28

5:37/M

11

 

102

99

76

Dawson Larance Billings Senior

16:50.55

5:37/M

9

 

103

100

833

Tazio Scariano Missoula Hellgate

16:51.30

5:37/M

12

 

104

101

169

Conor McGee Butte Central

16:52.27

5:37/M

11

 

105

102

220

Andrew Magee Coeur d'Alene

16:53.54

5:38/M

11

 

106

103

602

Ben Black Idaho Falls

16:54.69

5:38/M

12

 

107

(< 5)

611

Aj Eckmann Jefferson

16:55.84

5:38/M

10

 

108

104

126

Chase Equall Bozeman

16:56.31

5:39/M

12

 

109

105

587

Tyler Brown Hillcrest

16:56.31

5:39/M

10

 

110

106

184

Caleb Kauffman Centennial

16:56.75

5:39/M

12

 

111

107

990

Marcus Rice Shadle Park

16:56.84

5:39/M

10

 

112

108

89

Eric Hansen Billings Skyview

16:57.09

5:39/M

12

 

113

109

593

Will Warner Hillcrest

16:57.11

5:39/M

10

 

114

110

305

Ryan McKinney Fergus

16:57.27

5:39/M

12

 

115

111

912

Kryn Dykema Red Lodge

16:57.48

5:39/M

11

 

116

112

182

Adam Hurd Centennial

16:58.36

5:39/M

12

 

117

113

1057

Taylor Smith University

16:58.59

5:39/M

12

 

118

114

764

Evan Sanford Mead

16:58.74

5:39/M

10

 

119

115

290

Tanner Bollum Deer Park

16:59.16

5:40/M

11

 

120

116

333

Jacob Calles Flathead

16:59.26

5:40/M

10

 

121

117

1080

Thomas Henson Whitefish

16:59.40

5:40/M

12

 

122

118

195

John Tokle Century

17:00.03

5:40/M

11

 

123

119

672

Garett Schneider Laurel

17:00.36

5:40/M

11

 

124

120

832

Preston Novak Missoula Hellgate

17:00.90

5:40/M

10

 

125

121

927

Andrew Feldhausen Salmon

17:01.10

5:40/M

12

 

126

122

761

Nathaniel Gardner Mead

17:01.48

5:40/M

9

 

127

123

303

Kale Kelsey Fergus

17:02.83

5:41/M

12

 

128

124

445

Edin Agamenomi Great Falls CMR

17:03.25

5:41/M

11

 

129

125

125

Caleb Allen Bozeman

17:03.69

5:41/M

10

 

130

126

688

Jacob Malone Lewis & Clark

17:04.74

5:41/M

12

 

131

127

189

Zack Horrocks Century

17:05.47

5:42/M

11

 

132

128

1081

Caleb Knox Whitefish

17:06.31

5:42/M

12

 

133

129

632

Scott Knapp Lake City

17:06.49

5:42/M

12

 

134

130

780

Ty Rather Missoula Big Sky

17:06.55

5:42/M

12

 

135

131

478

Clarence Little Wolf Hardin

17:07.12

5:42/M

10

 

136

132

536

Ryan McNamara Helena

17:07.23

5:42/M

10

 

137

133

537

Jared Northrup Helena

17:07.55

5:42/M

10

 

138

134

61

Hunter Harrison Billings Central

17:07.70

5:42/M

12

 

139

135

385

Houston Eymann Gonzaga Prep

17:08.01

5:43/M

11

 

140

136

2061

Thomas Knight Teton

17:08.05

5:43/M

12

 

141

137

956

Colton Johnson Sehome

17:08.76

5:43/M

10

 

142

138

878

Tel Motichka Polson

17:09.45

5:43/M

12

 

143

139

399

Trevor Doohan Gonzaga Prep

17:09.71

5:43/M

11

 

144

140

78

Peder Rickbeil Billings Senior

17:09.95

5:43/M

9

 

145

141

630

Zack Holbrook Lake City

17:09.99

5:43/M

10

 

146

142

1023

Logan Naegeli Thompson Falls

17:11.16

5:44/M

12

 

147

143

77

Anthony Overcast Billings Senior

17:11.56

5:44/M

10

 

148

144

5448

Dorian3 Miller Mt. Spokane

17:12.15

5:44/M

11

 

149

145

482

Jalen Two Leggins Hardin

17:12.83

5:44/M

10

 

150

(< 5)

994

Paul Bielawski Shelby

17:13.11

5:44/M

11

 

151

146

1078

Keaton Grove Whitefish

17:13.55

5:44/M

11

 

152

147

291

Kevin Conner Deer Park

17:14.01

5:45/M

12

 

153

148

628

Max Evans Lake City

17:14.08

5:45/M

10

 

154

149

262

Jared Berkram Cut Bank

17:14.95

5:45/M

12

 

155

150

748

Colton McLendon Mead

17:16.23

5:45/M

12

 

156

151

154

Ty Runningfisher Browning

17:16.75

5:45/M

9

 

157

152

568

Nicolas Miller Helena Capital

17:17.28

5:46/M

11

 

158

153

929

Wyatt Kelly Salmon

17:17.29

5:46/M

11

 

159

154

989

Tiernan Osborne Shadle Park

17:17.30

5:46/M

12

 

160

155

984

Daniel Fryett Shadle Park

17:17.75

5:46/M

12

 

161

156

955

Bryce Johnson Sehome

17:18.06

5:46/M

9

 

162

157

174

Ryan Carlson Centennial

17:18.17

5:46/M

12

 

163

158

287

Trevor Amann Deer Park

17:18.56

5:46/M

10

 

164

159

567

Trent Havron Helena Capital

17:18.81

5:46/M

12

 

165

160

566

Thomas Gilboy Helena Capital

17:19.17

5:46/M

11

 

166

161

914

Will Haman Red Lodge

17:19.25

5:46/M

12

 

167

162

915

Vance Thuesen Red Lodge

17:20.79

5:47/M

10

 

168

163

729

Antonio Krogstad Manhattan

17:21.90

5:47/M

10

 

169

164

92

Nick Painter Billings Skyview

17:22.84

5:47/M

9

 

170

165

863

Ladan Ricketts Park

17:23.14

5:48/M

10

 

171

166

592

Sam Schweinsberg Hillcrest

17:23.67

5:48/M

12

 

172

167

400

Nick Franco Gonzaga Prep

17:23.97

5:48/M

10

 

173

168

251

Eric Healy Corvallis

17:25.56

5:48/M

12

 

174

169

88

Michael Augustine Billings Skyview

17:25.75

5:48/M

9

 

175

170

987

Mason Hawk Shadle Park

17:26.44

5:49/M

12

 

176

171

424

Connor Dennis Great Falls

17:26.99

5:49/M

10

 

177

172

338

Gavin Rudd Flathead

17:27.19

5:49/M

10

 

178

173

732

Colter Smith Manhattan

17:27.72

5:49/M

11

 

179

174

762

Phillip Gardner Mead

17:28.09

5:49/M

11

 

180

175

605

Adam Stratton Idaho Falls

17:28.48

5:49/M

12

 

181

176

183

Jake Jackson Centennial

17:29.12

5:50/M

11

 

182

177

535

Sawyer Linke Helena

17:29.18

5:50/M

12

 

183

178

104

Garrett Beckstead Billings West

17:29.33

5:50/M

9

 

184

179

5449

Bailey O'Conner Mt. Spokane

17:29.54

5:50/M

10

 

185

180

194

Ian Stites Century

17:29.68

5:50/M

10

 

186

181

477

Kole Tison Hamilton

17:29.88

5:50/M

11

 

187

182

985

Peter Glanzer Shadle Park

17:31.41

5:50/M

12

 

188

183

853

Tristin Hollist Missoula Sentinel

17:32.69

5:51/M

12

 

189

184

2059

Rj Ceja Teton

17:33.40

5:51/M

12

 

190

185

257

Dane Watt Corvallis

17:33.68

5:51/M

12

 

191

186

897

Dylan Schilling Post Falls

17:34.16

5:51/M

10

 

192

187

604

Reese Oakey Idaho Falls

17:34.61

5:51/M

12

 

193

188

223

Daniel Walters Coeur d'Alene

17:35.25

5:52/M

10

 

194

189

335

Jordan Engel Flathead

17:35.46

5:52/M

11

 

195

190

669

Paul Manders Laurel

17:35.61

5:52/M

12

 

196

191

336

Robert Hafemeyer Flathead

17:37.25

5:52/M

9

 

197

192

309

Aidan Stansberry Fergus

17:37.86

5:52/M

12

 

198

193

276

Jason Aebischer Deer Park

17:38.11

5:53/M

11

 

199

194

449

Collin Buck Great Falls CMR

17:38.73

5:53/M

10

 

200

195

237

James Ratzlaff Columbia Falls

17:38.79

5:53/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

196

109

Conrad Smith Billings West

17:39.14

5:53/M

10

 

202

197

222

Tristan Scoffield Coeur d'Alene

17:39.72

5:53/M

11

 

203

198

895

Drake Green Post Falls

17:39.74

5:53/M

10

 

204

199

447

Jacob Blake Great Falls CMR

17:41.28

5:54/M

11

 

205

200

172

Shannon Tempel Butte Central

17:43.99

5:54/M

10

 

206

201

5450

Cam2 Goodman Mt. Spokane

17:44.47

5:55/M

12

 

207

202

428

Devin Vaughan Great Falls

17:44.65

5:55/M

12

 

208

203

913

Liam Gildehaus Red Lodge

17:44.76

5:55/M

11

 

209

204

489

Ross Brock Havre

17:44.93

5:55/M

10

 

210

205

731

Ira Slingsby Manhattan

17:45.04

5:55/M

12

 

211

206

372

Carson Brown Glacier

17:45.39

5:55/M

10

 

212

207

31

Jonathan Fuller Belgrade

17:45.45

5:55/M

11

 

213

208

304

Hayes Majerus Fergus

17:46.28

5:55/M

10

 

214

209

1018

Elio Radovitch Teton

17:46.41

5:55/M

12

 

215

210

289

Jason Aebischer Deer Park

17:47.16

5:56/M

9

 

216

211

1082

Ethan Lannaghan Whitefish

17:47.71

5:56/M

10

 

217

212

493

Sundance Lodge Havre

17:47.88

5:56/M

11

 

218

213

308

Dylan Sipe Fergus

17:48.30

5:56/M

10

 

219

214

306

Jared Miller Fergus

17:48.33

5:56/M

12

 

220

(< 5)

5425

Lance France Columbus

17:48.72

5:56/M

12

 

221

215

253

Josh Jessop Corvallis

17:48.96

5:56/M

10

 

222

216

252

Carson Jessop Corvallis

17:49.30

5:56/M

9

 

223

217

491

Elijah David Havre

17:49.83

5:56/M

11

 

224

218

488

Robertson Brandon Havre

17:49.91

5:56/M

11

 

225

219

5451

Hayden Hohman Mt. Spokane

17:51.07

5:57/M

12

 

226

220

671

John Preller Laurel

17:51.86

5:57/M

11

 

227

221

90

Jake Kok Billings Skyview

17:52.45

5:57/M

9

 

228

222

446

Kolby Anderson Great Falls CMR

17:54.50

5:58/M

12

 

229

223

2062

Ethan Marcum Teton

17:54.51

5:58/M

10

 

230

(< 5)

997

Kyle Heptner Shelby

17:54.86

5:58/M

10

 

231

224

74

Trevor Hamman Billings Senior

17:55.06

5:58/M

11

 

232

225

481

Mj Shield Hardin

17:55.88

5:58/M

10

 

233

226

93

Noah Pratt Billings Skyview

17:55.95

5:58/M

12

 

234

227

480

Lonnie Shield Hardin

17:57.05

5:59/M

9

 

235

228

1084

Keaton Nicholson Whitefish

17:57.23

5:59/M

12

 

236

229

334

Mason Devries Flathead

17:57.27

5:59/M

10

 

237

230

255

Ben Reynoso Corvallis

17:58.53

5:59/M

12

 

238

231

733

Zachary Vandyke Manhattan

17:58.60

5:59/M

12

 

239

232

565

Keegan Casey Helena Capital

17:58.83

5:59/M

12

 

240

233

193

Jacob Riggs Century

17:59.26

6:00/M

12

 

241

234

427

Isaac Rider Great Falls

17:59.44

6:00/M

12

 

242

235

730

David Schachman Manhattan

17:59.77

6:00/M

11

 

243

236

910

Cole Daily Red Lodge

17:59.95

6:00/M

11

 

244

237

734

Reid Wiersema Manhattan

18:01.04

6:00/M

10

 

245

238

135

Tommy Frost Broadwater

18:01.57

6:00/M

9

 

246

239

667

Rj Gill Laurel

18:03.64

6:01/M

9

 

247

240

139

Riley Lynn Broadwater

18:03.86

6:01/M

10

 

248

241

569

Aidan Wade Helena Capital

18:05.14

6:02/M

12

 

249

(< 5)

996

Luke Henke Shelby

18:06.21

6:02/M

10

 

250

242

1090

Hunter Flynn Whitehall

18:08.08

6:03/M

9

 

251

243

264

Logan Meeks Cut Bank

18:09.04

6:03/M

11

 

252

244

720

Matt McKay Loyola Sacred Heart

18:09.29

6:03/M

12

 

253

245

351

Colten Coty Frenchtown

18:09.59

6:03/M

11

 

254

(< 5)

274

Garrett McCormack Darby

18:10.14

6:03/M

11

 

255

246

861

Daniel Miller Park

18:10.31

6:03/M

10

 

256

247

5427

Michael Christensen Mt. Spokane

18:10.93

6:03/M

12

 

257

248

425

Will Hoard Great Falls

18:11.46

6:04/M

10

 

258

249

33

Kyle McLaughlin Belgrade

18:11.77

6:04/M

10

 

259

(< 5)

295

Wyatt Murdoch Ennis

18:12.20

6:04/M

12

 

260

250

157

Harold Tailfeathers Browning

18:12.81

6:04/M

10

 

261

251

479

Holman Real Bird Hardin

18:13.16

6:04/M

9

 

262

252

232

Zayne Brunz Columbia Falls

18:13.29

6:04/M

12

 

263

253

35

David Otto Belgrade

18:16.27

6:05/M

11

 

264

254

2063

Josh Miskin Teton

18:16.51

6:05/M

10

 

265

255

190

Jacob Huston Century

18:17.66

6:06/M

10

 

266

256

153

Gregory Hall Browning

18:17.67

6:06/M

11

 

267

257

564

Dallas Ballard Helena Capital

18:17.73

6:06/M

10

 

268

258

307

Jakob Plagenz Fergus

18:17.78

6:06/M

12

 

269

259

254

Porter Jessop Corvallis

18:19.03

6:06/M

12

 

270

260

852

Damian Croft Missoula Sentinel

18:19.20

6:06/M

10

 

271

261

728

Ivan Colmenero Manhattan

18:19.60

6:06/M

12

 

272

262

721

Sam Reilly Loyola Sacred Heart

18:19.79

6:06/M

9

 

273

263

448

Vincent Bohl Great Falls CMR

18:19.89

6:06/M

10

 

274

264

722

Erik Short Loyola Sacred Heart

18:21.18

6:07/M

11

 

275

265

718

Noah Eikens Loyola Sacred Heart

18:21.65

6:07/M

11

 

276

266

235

Glenn Morden Columbia Falls

18:22.69

6:07/M

10

 

277

267

221

Zac Magee Coeur d'Alene

18:22.91

6:07/M

9

 

278

268

14

Isaiah Girard Beaverhead County

18:24.18

6:08/M

10

 

279

269

857

Mitch Tree Missoula Sentinel

18:24.22

6:08/M

10

 

280

270

855

Forest Messerman Missoula Sentinel

18:25.65

6:08/M

12

 

281

271

191

Kayd Meldrum Century

18:26.20

6:09/M

11

 

282

272

268

Nate Wynn Cut Bank

18:26.36

6:09/M

10

 

283

(< 5)

273

Juan MacHiavelli Darby

18:28.67

6:09/M

11

 

284

273

357

Joren Nabozney Frenchtown

18:30.69

6:10/M

9

 

285

274

716

Zach Burke Loyola Sacred Heart

18:30.98

6:10/M

12

 

286

275

151

Joseph Bremner Browning

18:31.02

6:10/M

11

 

287

276

426

Bryce Krattiger Great Falls

18:31.24

6:10/M

10

 

288

277

352

Frank Dean Frenchtown

18:31.59

6:10/M

9

 

289

278

925

Dylan Brewer Salmon

18:32.69

6:11/M

11

 

290

279

930

Avery Stansberry Salmon

18:33.54

6:11/M

9

 

291

280

2060

Braiden Klingler Teton

18:34.45

6:11/M

11

 

292

281

238

Winfield West Columbia Falls

18:34.88

6:11/M

9

 

293

282

475

Sam Parker Hamilton

18:36.58

6:12/M

12

 

294

283

353

Gabe Demmons Frenchtown

18:37.22

6:12/M

12

 

295

284

918

Jackson Duffey Ronan High School

18:38.95

6:13/M

9

 

296

285

58

Steven Fisher Billings Central

18:39.81

6:13/M

9

 

297

286

94

Ian Quinn Billings Skyview

18:41.90

6:14/M

11

 

298

287

422

Jerelle Big Hair Great Falls

18:44.44

6:15/M

9

 

299

288

856

Max Tree Missoula Sentinel

18:44.86

6:15/M

12

 

300

(< 5)

272

Dawson Jakober Darby

18:45.34

6:15/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

301

289

1083

Christian Newby Whitefish

18:45.96

6:15/M

11

 

302

290

875

Cade Howlett Polson

18:48.25

6:16/M

12

 

303

291

355

Bobby Jones Frenchtown

18:48.38

6:16/M

11

 

304

292

881

Warren Wood Polson

18:49.60

6:16/M

10

 

305

293

15

Luke Harper Beaverhead County

18:49.99

6:16/M

10

 

306

294

2054

Chance Morgan Sunburst

18:50.22

6:17/M

10

 

307

295

354

Anders Holmquist Frenchtown

18:50.34

6:17/M

9

 

308

296

450

Thomas Kohut Great Falls CMR

18:50.51

6:17/M

9

 

309

297

896

Rory Loe Post Falls

18:51.79

6:17/M

11

 

310

298

1024

William Vanhuss Thompson Falls

18:52.31

6:17/M

11

 

311

(< 5)

166

Kolby Tretheway Butte

18:52.62

6:17/M

11

 

312

299

4

Trey Smollack Anaconda

18:53.86

6:18/M

11

 

313

300

1099

Tate Weingart St. Ignatius

18:54.63

6:18/M

10

 

314

301

266

Jemiah Peveler Cut Bank

18:55.38

6:18/M

9

 

315

302

919

Rhett Duffey Ronan High School

18:58.08

6:19/M

11

 

316

303

858

Braden Fitzgerald Park

18:58.32

6:19/M

12

 

317

304

877

Thunder Morales Polson

18:58.77

6:19/M

10

 

318

305

775

Micah Boggs Missoula Big Sky

18:59.78

6:20/M

12

 

319

306

56

George Beddow Billings Central

19:01.45

6:20/M

9

 

320

307

779

Sean Lindley Missoula Big Sky

19:01.71

6:20/M

11

 

321

308

921

Daniel Koehler Ronan High School

19:02.13

6:21/M

9

 

322

309

673

Toby Wisecup Laurel

19:02.39

6:21/M

9

 

323

310

2056

Tyler Tharp Sunburst

19:02.89

6:21/M

11

 

324

311

423

Carter Davenport Great Falls

19:04.50

6:21/M

10

 

325

312

898

Tanner Short Post Falls

19:04.84

6:21/M

10

 

326

313

911

Eric Dye Red Lodge

19:06.89

6:22/M

12

 

327

314

155

Kyle Skunkcap Browning

19:07.08

6:22/M

10

 

328

315

880

Matt Sitter Polson

19:07.39

6:22/M

9

 

329

(< 5)

931

Joshua Grace Seeley-Swan

19:08.50

6:23/M

10

 

330

316

1025

Josh Wulfekuhle Thompson Falls

19:09.14

6:23/M

10

 

331

317

1095

Ryan Tuthill Whitehall

19:09.80

6:23/M

12

 

332

318

1000

Andrew Esslinger St. Ignatius

19:10.26

6:23/M

10

 

333

319

5452

Luke Martin Mt. Spokane

19:12.13

6:24/M

10

 

334

320

708

Cody Barrick Libby

19:15.95

6:25/M

12

 

335

321

1022

Kyle Kennick Thompson Falls

19:17.70

6:26/M

12

 

336

322

894

Ben Gibson Post Falls

19:18.22

6:26/M

10

 

337

323

29

Aidan White Belgrade

19:21.04

6:27/M

11

 

338

324

62

Pierce Oja Billings Central

19:22.98

6:27/M

11

 

339

325

777

Christian Hoffman Missoula Big Sky

19:23.34

6:28/M

11

 

340

326

719

Chase Leclercq Loyola Sacred Heart

19:24.77

6:28/M

11

 

341

327

233

Kyler Burns Columbia Falls

19:25.39

6:28/M

10

 

342

328

236

Dalton Nelson Columbia Falls

19:27.45

6:29/M

12

 

343

329

876

Chris McDonald Polson

19:28.00

6:29/M

11

 

344

(< 5)

612

Logan Williams Jefferson

19:28.23

6:29/M

12

 

345

330

13

Hunter Clark Beaverhead County

19:29.36

6:30/M

12

 

346

(< 5)

164

Kobi Craddock Butte

19:29.48

6:30/M

11

 

347

(< 5)

995

Riley Hellinger Shelby

19:29.99

6:30/M

11

 

348

331

494

Dylan Stuart Havre

19:30.74

6:30/M

11

 

349

332

106

Austin Marchwinski Billings West

19:31.19

6:30/M

12

 

350

333

879

Cash Sisler Polson

19:32.30

6:31/M

12

 

351

334

140

Elliot Schulte Broadwater

19:33.94

6:31/M

12

 

352

335

267

Tyrell Sylvester Cut Bank

19:34.34

6:31/M

9

 

353

336

920

Jared Dupuis Ronan High School

19:37.51

6:32/M

12

 

354

337

1098

Jamie Mullins St. Ignatius

19:38.28

6:33/M

11

 

355

338

136

Wyatt Herick Broadwater

19:38.44

6:33/M

9

 

356

(< 5)

297

Lane Sitz Ennis

19:39.36

6:33/M

9

 

357

339

1092

Alex Johnson Whitehall

19:40.46

6:33/M

12

 

358

340

1021

Caleb Hamner Thompson Falls

19:40.92

6:33/M

10

 

359

341

234

Storm Kemppainen Columbia Falls

19:41.36

6:34/M

9

 

360

342

781

Mitchell Zook Missoula Big Sky

19:41.79

6:34/M

10

 

361

(< 5)

933

Mckinley Nicholas Seeley-Swan

19:42.36

6:34/M

9

 

362

343

778

Josh Jones Missoula Big Sky

19:44.01

6:35/M

11

 

363

344

893

Zack Gay Post Falls

19:44.37

6:35/M

12

 

364

(< 5)

275

Tilore Spears Darby

19:46.61

6:35/M

10

 

365

345

138

Chris Loret Demola Broadwater

19:48.01

6:36/M

12

 

366

346

60

Elliot Hagan Billings Central

19:49.12

6:36/M

12

 

367

347

265

Dayln Morgan Cut Bank

19:51.35

6:37/M

11

 

368

348

5458

Austin Leonard Lincoln County

19:54.16

6:38/M

 

369

349

2052

Matt Becker Sunburst

19:56.42

6:39/M

12

 

370

350

134

Cole Bergstad Broadwater

19:57.29

6:39/M

9

 

371

(< 5)

613

Anthony Zufelt Jefferson

19:58.38

6:39/M

10

 

372

351

36

Dallas Shaw Belgrade

20:00.45

6:40/M

11

 

373

352

5457

Taj Hagen-White Lincoln County

20:02.12

6:41/M

 

374

353

7

Drew Vaughan Anaconda

20:04.22

6:41/M

11

 

375

354

2055

Austin Robbins Sunburst

20:05.09

6:42/M

12

 

376

355

859

Austin Fletcher Park

20:05.69

6:42/M

10

 

377

356

57

Michael Chase Billings Central

20:06.01

6:42/M

9

 

378

(< 5)

1029

Zack Story Three Forks

20:10.55

6:43/M

9

 

379

357

11

Colton Buckmaster Beaverhead County

20:11.56

6:44/M

10

 

380

358

713

Jay Steele Libby

20:13.03

6:44/M

10

 

381

(< 5)

1028

Ryan Lane Three Forks

20:16.23

6:45/M

11

 

382

359

711

Miguel Hernandez Libby

20:16.88

6:45/M

11

 

383

360

5

Ryan Sullivan Anaconda

20:18.25

6:46/M

11

 

384

361

862

Devin Nelson Park

20:18.52

6:46/M

10

 

385

362

59

Michael Gulledge Billings Central

20:19.78

6:46/M

11

 

386

363

922

Jerimiah North Piegan Ronan High School

20:19.81

6:46/M

9

 

387

364

1093

Willis Pullman Whitehall

20:26.13

6:49/M

10

 

388

365

12

David Casey Beaverhead County

20:26.79

6:49/M

12

 

389

366

923

Jt Probst Ronan High School

20:27.16

6:49/M

12

 

390

367

5454

Jace Skogen Whitehall

20:30.10

6:50/M

10

 

391

368

5462

Stephen Cooke Lincoln County

20:31.73

6:50/M

 

392

369

1094

Erik Todd Whitehall

20:32.14

6:51/M

9

 

393

370

492

Smith Ethan Havre

20:32.22

6:51/M

9

 

394

(< 5)

1026

Charlie Christman Three Forks

20:33.12

6:51/M

9

 

395

371

5470

Trey Haskel Salmon

20:37.02

6:52/M

10

 

396

372

168

Conor Larson Butte Central

20:39.13

6:53/M

10

 

397

373

864

Ethan Wilson Park

20:41.24

6:54/M

10

 

398

374

171

Clay Stillwagon Butte Central

20:41.26

6:54/M

11

 

399

375

2

Riley Rivers Anaconda

20:42.97

6:54/M

12

 

400

376

710

Niklaus Gier Libby

20:43.25

6:54/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

401

377

263

Josh Biegler Cut Bank

20:45.37

6:55/M

11

 

402

378

1091

Riley Harper Whitehall

20:46.27

6:55/M

10

 

403

379

714

Billy Topaz Libby

20:50.84

6:57/M

11

 

404

380

860

Dustin Jacobson Park

20:54.49

6:58/M

9

 

405

381

167

Ian Campbell Butte Central

20:57.35

6:59/M

9

 

406

382

5456

Jack Lord Lincoln County

20:58.00

6:59/M

 

407

383

3

Ben Schafer Anaconda

21:06.88

7:02/M

11

 

408

384

5460

Simon Lindgren Lincoln County

21:08.57

7:03/M

 

409

(< 5)

934

Jacob Ogden Seeley-Swan

21:10.47

7:03/M

11

 

410

385

2051

Luke Becker Sunburst

21:32.83

7:11/M

12

 

411

386

16

Joel Rivera Beaverhead County

21:36.04

7:12/M

11

 

412

387

712

Caleb Hooper Libby

21:40.61

7:13/M

11

 

413

388

5455

Colin Conrad Lincoln County

21:54.20

7:18/M

 

414

(< 5)

1027

Brandon Hulit Three Forks

21:57.21

7:19/M

9

 

415

389

926

Michael Clark Salmon

22:11.09

7:24/M

12

 

416

390

170

Patrick O'Harron Butte Central

22:19.98

7:26/M

10

 

417

391

1097

Ethan Goss-Dickie St. Ignatius

22:26.23

7:29/M

10

 

418

(< 5)

5461

Jamie Good Belt

22:39.86

7:33/M

 

419

392

717

Aiden Courtney Loyola Sacred Heart

23:38.59

7:53/M

9

 

420

393

709

Caleb Broaderick Libby

24:50.23

8:17/M

11

 

421

394

998

Wyatt Decker St. Ignatius

25:43.81

8:34/M

10

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Glacier

173

9

16

35

56

57

87

206

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:27.91

 

2

Bozeman

184

3

12

22

43

104

125

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:05.33

 

3

University

188

21

28

33

48

58

88

113

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:52.63

 

4

Hamilton

251

4

8

61

85

93

181

282

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:06.54

 

5

Lewis & Clark

270

25

45

46

63

91

92

126

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:50.37

 

6

Idaho Falls

315

32

37

54

89

103

175

187

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:22.53

 

7

Mead

316

23

26

31

114

122

150

174

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:04.55

 

8

Lake City

323

10

19

81

84

129

141

148

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:06.23

 

9

Centennial

328

5

50

55

106

112

157

176

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:07.39

 

10

Missoula Hellgate

331

27

60

66

82

96

100

120

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:30.77

 

10

Hillcrest

331

20

49

59

98

105

109

166

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:26.04

 

12

Billings Senior

355

17

29

70

99

140

143

224

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:31.31

 

12

Sehome

355

18

64

65

71

137

156

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:35.45

 

14

Helena

383

1

38

79

132

133

177

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:15.39

 

15

Coeur d'Alene

403

15

36

62

102

188

197

267

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:55.46

 

16

Gonzaga Prep

421

7

67

73

135

139

167

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:57.88

 

17

Billings West

456

34

72

78

94

178

196

332

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:48.38

 

18

Deer Park

492

30

42

115

147

158

193

210

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:53.21

 

19

Shadle Park

493

2

75

107

154

155

170

182

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:19.04

 

20

Flathead

597

44

76

116

172

189

191

229

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:58.72

 

21

Laurel

615

6

80

119

190

220

239

309

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:39.51

 

22

Hardin

644

69

74

131

145

225

227

251

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:30.63

 

23

Whitefish

697

95

117

128

146

211

228

289

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:55.98

 

24

Century

709

51

118

127

180

233

255

271

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:55.45

 

25

Helena Capital

727

24

152

159

160

232

241

257

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:52.60

 

26

Red Lodge

734

97

111

161

162

203

236

313

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:11.45

 

27

Billings Skyview

745

83

108

164

169

221

226

286

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:21.53

 

28

Mt. Spokane

756

13

144

179

201

219

247

319

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:00.66

 

29

Great Falls CMR

779

40

124

194

199

222

263

296

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:31.39

 

30

Browning

781

47

77

151

250

256

275

314

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:47.53

 

31

Corvallis

836

52

168

185

215

216

230

259

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:58.79

 

32

Teton

842

90

136

184

209

223

254

280

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:07.74

 

33

Fergus

846

110

123

192

208

213

214

258

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:12.54

 

34

Salmon

884

53

121

153

278

279

371

389

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:45.95

 

35

Manhattan

1007

163

173

205

231

235

237

261

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:33.03

 

36

Belgrade

1043

11

207

249

253

323

351

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:17.19

 

37

Missoula Sentinel

1050

68

183

260

269

270

288

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:15.73

 

38

Post Falls

1079

86

186

198

297

312

322

344

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:55.00

 

39

Frenchtown

1117

39

245

273

277

283

291

295

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:01.77

 

40

Great Falls

1131

171

202

234

248

276

287

311

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:53.78

 

41

Havre

1182

204

212

217

218

331

370

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:43.29

 

42

Beaverhead County

1262

14

268

293

330

357

365

386

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:38.98

 

43

Cut Bank

1300

149

243

272

301

335

347

377

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:20.07

 

44

Loyola Sacred Heart

1309

244

262

264

265

274

326

392

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:42.89

 

45

Columbia Falls

1321

195

252

266

281

327

328

341

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:15.04

 

46

Polson

1339

138

290

292

304

315

329

333

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:53.46

 

47

Billings Central

1395

134

285

306

324

346

356

362

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:01.06

 

48

Missoula Big Sky

1409

130

305

307

325

342

343

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:13.17

 

49

Thompson Falls

1417

142

298

316

321

340

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:11.23

 

50

Anaconda

1428

41

299

353

360

375

383

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:14.06

 

50

Butte Central

1428

101

200

372

374

381

390

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:54.00

 

52

Park

1430

165

246

303

355

361

373

380

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:55.98

 

53

Broadwater

1495

238

240

334

338

345

350

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:05.82

 

54

Ronan High School

1593

284

302

308

336

363

366

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:36.48

 

55

Whitehall

1629

242

317

339

364

367

369

378

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:54.57

 

56

Sunburst

1692

294

310

349

354

385

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:27.45

 

57

St. Ignatius

1740

300

318

337

391

394

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:53.21

 

58

Libby

1792

320

358

359

376

379

387

393

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:19.95

 

59

Lincoln County

1834

348

352

368

382

384

388

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:34.58

 

Inc.

Belt

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bigfork

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Butte

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Columbus

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Darby

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Ennis

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jefferson

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Plains

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Seeley-Swan

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Shelby

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Three Forks

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity

Team - Glacier Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times):1:20:27.91 Ave Time:16:05.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

377

Kade McCutcheon

11

9

9

15:40.72

15:40.72

0:00.00

2

374

Nathan Connell

12

16

25

15:46.96

31:27.68

0:06.24

3

375

Logan Harmon

10

35

60

16:12.08

47:39.76

0:31.36

4

373

Ruben Castren

11

56

116

16:23.60

1:04:03.36

0:42.88

5

378

Tevyn Stetson

9

57

173

16:24.55

1:20:27.91

0:43.83

6

376

Noah Hill

11

87

260

16:44.81

1:37:12.72

1:04.09

7

372

Carson Brown

10

206

466

17:45.39

1:54:58.11

2:04.67

 
Team - Bozeman Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times):1:20:05.33 Ave Time:16:01.07
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

127

Jason Holmes

12

3

3

15:13.46

15:13.46

0:00.00

2

128

Michael Martell

12

12

15

15:43.16

30:56.62

0:29.70

3

130

Habib Mostefa

12

22

37

15:56.68

46:53.30

0:43.22

4

131

Joe Swartz

12

43

80

16:15.72

1:03:09.02

1:02.26

5

126

Chase Equall

12

104

184

16:56.31

1:20:05.33

1:42.85

6

125

Caleb Allen

10

125

309

17:03.69

1:37:09.02

1:50.23

 
Team - University Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times):1:20:52.63 Ave Time:16:10.53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1056

Hunter Simpson

10

21

21

15:56.25

15:56.25

0:00.00

2

1055

Ben Hutchens

12

28

49

16:02.87

31:59.12

0:06.62

3

1053

Kyle Bender

12

33

82

16:09.33

48:08.45

0:13.08

4

1054

Seth Gruber

12

48

130

16:19.24

1:04:27.69

0:22.99

5

1040

Tyler Durall

10

58

188

16:24.94

1:20:52.63

0:28.69

6

1058

Corey Tindel

12

88

276

16:44.92

1:37:37.55

0:48.67

7

1057

Taylor Smith

12

113

389

16:58.59

1:54:36.14

1:02.34

 
Team - Hamilton Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times):1:21:06.54 Ave Time:16:13.31
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

476

Anthony Schmalz

12

4

4

15:28.26

15:28.26

0:00.00

2

471

Easton Albert

12

8

12

15:37.66

31:05.92

0:09.40

3

474

Cameron Miekle

10

61

73

16:28.94

47:34.86

1:00.68

4

473

Greg Beck

12

85

158

16:44.28

1:04:19.14

1:16.02

5

472

Karill Apedaile

11

93

251

16:47.40

1:21:06.54

1:19.14

6

477

Kole Tison

11

181

432

17:29.88

1:38:36.42

2:01.62

7

475

Sam Parker

12

282

714

18:36.58

1:57:13.00

3:08.32

 
Team - Lewis & Clark Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times):1:21:50.37 Ave Time:16:22.07
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

701

Thomas Detillion

10

25

25

15:59.57

15:59.57

0:00.00

2

703

Jacob Hagen

12

45

70

16:17.92

32:17.49

0:18.35

3

705

Zak Kindl

9

46

116

16:17.99

48:35.48

0:18.42

4

704

Ross Hamilton

10

63

179

16:29.25

1:05:04.73

0:29.68

5

706

Quinn Kopczynski

10

91

270

16:45.64

1:21:50.37

0:46.07

6

702

Antonio Fuentes

12

92

362

16:46.77

1:38:37.14

0:47.20

7

688

Jacob Malone

12

126

488

17:04.74

1:55:41.88

1:05.17

 
Team - Idaho Falls Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 315 Team Score (times):1:22:22.53 Ave Time:16:28.51
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

606

Josh Vance

11

32

32

16:08.42

16:08.42

0:00.00

2

607

Nathan Vance

12

37

69

16:12.18

32:20.60

0:03.76

3

603

Conner Dewey

12

54

123

16:22.28

48:42.88

0:13.86

4

608

Ricky West

11

89

212

16:44.96

1:05:27.84

0:36.54

5

602

Ben Black

12

103

315

16:54.69

1:22:22.53

0:46.27

6

605

Adam Stratton

12

175

490

17:28.48

1:39:51.01

1:20.06

7

604

Reese Oakey

12

187

677

17:34.61

1:57:25.62

1:26.19

 
Team - Mead Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 316 Team Score (times):1:22:04.55 Ave Time:16:24.91
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

763

Will Medellin

10

23

23

15:57.51

15:57.51

0:00.00

2

760

Corbin Carlton

11

26

49

15:59.75

31:57.26

0:02.24

3

759

Tyler Brant

12

31

80

16:07.07

48:04.33

0:09.56

4

764

Evan Sanford

10

114

194

16:58.74

1:05:03.07

1:01.23

5

761

Nathaniel Gardner

9

122

316

17:01.48

1:22:04.55

1:03.97

6

748

Colton McLendon

12

150

466

17:16.23

1:39:20.78

1:18.72

7

762

Phillip Gardner

11

174

640

17:28.09

1:56:48.87

1:30.58

 
Team - Lake City Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times):1:22:06.23 Ave Time:16:25.25
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

629

Jake Finney

11

10

10

15:41.05

15:41.05

0:00.00

2

633

Kyler Little

11

19

29

15:51.95

31:33.00

0:10.90

3

634

Marcus Ross

12

81

110

16:42.66

48:15.66

1:01.61

4

631

Garett Johnson

12

84

194

16:44.08

1:04:59.74

1:03.03

5

632

Scott Knapp

12

129

323

17:06.49

1:22:06.23

1:25.44

6

630

Zack Holbrook

10

141

464

17:09.99

1:39:16.22

1:28.94

7

628

Max Evans

10

148

612

17:14.08

1:56:30.30

1:33.03

 
Team - Centennial Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 328 Team Score (times):1:22:07.39 Ave Time:16:25.48
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

185

Scott Sullivan

12

5

5

15:28.49

15:28.49

0:00.00

2

186

Jake Weedn

11

50

55

16:20.58

31:49.07

0:52.09

3

187

Adam Young

12

55

110

16:23.21

48:12.28

0:54.72

4

184

Caleb Kauffman

12

106

216

16:56.75

1:05:09.03

1:28.26

5

182

Adam Hurd

12

112

328

16:58.36

1:22:07.39

1:29.87

6

174

Ryan Carlson

12

157

485

17:18.17

1:39:25.56

1:49.68

7

183

Jake Jackson

11

176

661

17:29.12

1:56:54.68

2:00.63

 
Team - Missoula Hellgate Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 331 Team Score (times):1:22:30.77 Ave Time:16:30.15
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

831

Chris Herrick

12

27

27

16:01.77

16:01.77

0:00.00

2

835

John Szekely

12

60

87

16:26.07

32:27.84

0:24.30

3

830

Will Clarke

12

66

153

16:30.80

48:58.64

0:29.03

4

829

Sam Barrett

10

82

235

16:42.97

1:05:41.61

0:41.20

5

834

Skyler Stark-Ragesdale

10

96

331

16:49.16

1:22:30.77

0:47.39

6

833

Tazio Scariano

12

100

431

16:51.30

1:39:22.07

0:49.53

7

832

Preston Novak

10

120

551

17:00.90

1:56:22.97

0:59.13

 
Team - Hillcrest Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 331 Team Score (times):1:22:26.04 Ave Time:16:29.21
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

588

Will Eddy

11

20

20

15:53.69

15:53.69

0:00.00

2

590

Tyler Marlowe

11

49

69

16:20.17

32:13.86

0:26.48

3

589

Constancio Luis

10

59

128

16:25.59

48:39.45

0:31.90

4

591

Luke Schweinsberg

11

98

226

16:50.28

1:05:29.73

0:56.59

5

587

Tyler Brown

10

105

331

16:56.31

1:22:26.04

1:02.62

6

593

Will Warner

10

109

440

16:57.11

1:39:23.15

1:03.42

7

592

Sam Schweinsberg

12

166

606

17:23.67

1:56:46.82

1:29.98

 
Team - Billings Senior Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 355 Team Score (times):1:22:31.31 Ave Time:16:30.26
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

72

Jorey Egeland

12

17

17

15:49.27

15:49.27

0:00.00

2

75

Dylan Johnson

11

29

46

16:05.76

31:55.03

0:16.49

3

73

Carter Gall

10

70

116

16:35.78

48:30.81

0:46.51

4

76

Dawson Larance

9

99

215

16:50.55

1:05:21.36

1:01.28

5

78

Peder Rickbeil

9

140

355

17:09.95

1:22:31.31

1:20.68

6

77

Anthony Overcast

10

143

498

17:11.56

1:39:42.87

1:22.29

7

74

Trevor Hamman

11

224

722

17:55.06

1:57:37.93

2:05.79

 
Team - Sehome Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 355 Team Score (times):1:22:35.45 Ave Time:16:31.09
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

958

Kirby Overman

11

18

18

15:50.33

15:50.33

0:00.00

2

954

Riley Allsop

10

64

82

16:29.94

32:20.27

0:39.61

3

959

Noah Ringler

12

65

147

16:30.19

48:50.46

0:39.86

4

960

Ben Stalheim

11

71

218

16:36.23

1:05:26.69

0:45.90

5

956

Colton Johnson

10

137

355

17:08.76

1:22:35.45

1:18.43

6

955

Bryce Johnson

9

156

511

17:18.06

1:39:53.51

1:27.73

 
Team - Helena Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 383 Team Score (times):1:22:15.39 Ave Time:16:27.08
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

538

Aidan Reed

10

1

1

15:06.38

15:06.38

0:00.00

2

539

Layne Ryerson

11

38

39

16:12.54

31:18.92

1:06.16

3

534

Josh Barrows

11

79

118

16:41.69

48:00.61

1:35.31

4

536

Ryan McNamara

10

132

250

17:07.23

1:05:07.84

2:00.85

5

537

Jared Northrup

10

133

383

17:07.55

1:22:15.39

2:01.17

6

535

Sawyer Linke

12

177

560

17:29.18

1:39:44.57

2:22.80

 
Team - Coeur d'Alene Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 403 Team Score (times):1:22:55.46 Ave Time:16:35.09
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

219

Riley Estes

11

15

15

15:45.51

15:45.51

0:00.00

2

224

Jose Winton

10

36

51

16:12.14

31:57.65

0:26.63

3

218

David Conway

12

62

113

16:29.02

48:26.67

0:43.51

4

220

Andrew Magee

11

102

215

16:53.54

1:05:20.21

1:08.03

5

223

Daniel Walters

10

188

403

17:35.25

1:22:55.46

1:49.74

6

222

Tristan Scoffield

11

197

600

17:39.72

1:40:35.18

1:54.21

7

221

Zac Magee

9

267

867

18:22.91

1:58:58.09

2:37.40

 
Team - Gonzaga Prep Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 421 Team Score (times):1:22:57.88 Ave Time:16:35.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

397

Ian Andres

12

7

7

15:29.72

15:29.72

0:00.00

2

401

Frankie Hoerner

12

67

74

16:32.07

32:01.79

1:02.35

3

402

Jamie Kawaguchi

9

73

147

16:38.37

48:40.16

1:08.65

4

385

Houston Eymann

11

135

282

17:08.01

1:05:48.17

1:38.29

5

399

Trevor Doohan

11

139

421

17:09.71

1:22:57.88

1:39.99

6

400

Nick Franco

10

167

588

17:23.97

1:40:21.85

1:54.25

 
Team - Billings West Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 456 Team Score (times):1:23:48.38 Ave Time:16:45.68
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

105

Mark Hovland

12

34

34

16:11.51

16:11.51

0:00.00

2

110

Brennon Worthington

11

72

106

16:38.35

32:49.86

0:26.84

3

107

Parker Pearsal

12

78

184

16:41.45

49:31.31

0:29.94

4

108

Isaac Petsch

11

94

278

16:47.74

1:06:19.05

0:36.23

5

104

Garrett Beckstead

9

178

456

17:29.33

1:23:48.38

1:17.82

6

109

Conrad Smith

10

196

652

17:39.14

1:41:27.52

1:27.63

7

106

Austin Marchwinski

12

332

984

19:31.19

2:00:58.71

3:19.68

 
Team - Deer Park Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 492 Team Score (times):1:23:53.21 Ave Time:16:46.64
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

292

Ammon Hall

10

30

30

16:06.46

16:06.46

0:00.00

2

288

Brady Bollum

12

42

72

16:15.02

32:21.48

0:08.56

3

290

Tanner Bollum

11

115

187

16:59.16

49:20.64

0:52.70

4

291

Kevin Conner

12

147

334

17:14.01

1:06:34.65

1:07.55

5

287

Trevor Amann

10

158

492

17:18.56

1:23:53.21

1:12.10

6

276

Jason Aebischer

11

193

685

17:38.11

1:41:31.32

1:31.65

7

289

Jason Aebischer

9

210

895

17:47.16

1:59:18.48

1:40.70

 
Team - Shadle Park Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 493 Team Score (times):1:23:19.04 Ave Time:16:39.81
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

986

Nicholas Hauger

12

2

2

15:07.95

15:07.95

0:00.00

2

988

Teagan Osborne

11

75

77

16:39.20

31:47.15

1:31.25

3

990

Marcus Rice

10

107

184

16:56.84

48:43.99

1:48.89

4

989

Tiernan Osborne

12

154

338

17:17.30

1:06:01.29

2:09.35

5

984

Daniel Fryett

12

155

493

17:17.75

1:23:19.04

2:09.80

6

987

Mason Hawk

12

170

663

17:26.44

1:40:45.48

2:18.49

7

985

Peter Glanzer

12

182

845

17:31.41

1:58:16.89

2:23.46

 
Team - Flathead Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 597 Team Score (times):1:24:58.72 Ave Time:16:59.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

339

Sylas Schutt

11

44

44

16:16.36

16:16.36

0:00.00

2

337

Chance Kittle

11

76

120

16:40.45

32:56.81

0:24.09

3

333

Jacob Calles

10

116

236

16:59.26

49:56.07

0:42.90

4

338

Gavin Rudd

10

172

408

17:27.19

1:07:23.26

1:10.83

5

335

Jordan Engel

11

189

597

17:35.46

1:24:58.72

1:19.10

6

336

Robert Hafemeyer

9

191

788

17:37.25

1:42:35.97

1:20.89

7

334

Mason Devries

10

229

1017

17:57.27

2:00:33.24

1:40.91

 
Team - Laurel Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 615 Team Score (times):1:24:39.51 Ave Time:16:55.90
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

670

Tyler Mogan

11

6

6

15:29.32

15:29.32

0:00.00

2

668

Brandon Kanta

12

80

86

16:42.36

32:11.68

1:13.04

3

672

Garett Schneider

11

119

205

17:00.36

49:12.04

1:31.04

4

669

Paul Manders

12

190

395

17:35.61

1:06:47.65

2:06.29

5

671

John Preller

11

220

615

17:51.86

1:24:39.51

2:22.54

6

667

Rj Gill

9

239

854

18:03.64

1:42:43.15

2:34.32

7

673

Toby Wisecup

9

309

1163

19:02.39

2:01:45.54

3:33.07

 
Team - Hardin Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 644 Team Score (times):1:25:30.63 Ave Time:17:06.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

484

Caleb Ware

11

69

69

16:35.62

16:35.62

0:00.00

2

483

Delvin Walks

12

74

143

16:39.18

33:14.80

0:03.56

3

478

Clarence Little Wolf

10

131

274

17:07.12

50:21.92

0:31.50

4

482

Jalen Two Leggins

10

145

419

17:12.83

1:07:34.75

0:37.21

5

481

Mj Shield

10

225

644

17:55.88

1:25:30.63

1:20.26

6

480

Lonnie Shield

9

227

871

17:57.05

1:43:27.68

1:21.43

7

479

Holman Real Bird

9

251

1122

18:13.16

2:01:40.84

1:37.54

 
Team - Whitefish Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 697 Team Score (times):1:25:55.98 Ave Time:17:11.20
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1079

Ej Havens

12

95

95

16:49.01

16:49.01

0:00.00

2

1080

Thomas Henson

12

117

212

16:59.40

33:48.41

0:10.39

3

1081

Caleb Knox

12

128

340

17:06.31

50:54.72

0:17.30

4

1078

Keaton Grove

11

146

486

17:13.55

1:08:08.27

0:24.54

5

1082

Ethan Lannaghan

10

211

697

17:47.71

1:25:55.98

0:58.70

6

1084

Keaton Nicholson

12

228

925

17:57.23

1:43:53.21

1:08.22

7

1083

Christian Newby

11

289

1214

18:45.96

2:02:39.17

1:56.95

 
Team - Century Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 709 Team Score (times):1:25:55.45 Ave Time:17:11.09
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

192

Austin Olcott

11

51

51

16:21.01

16:21.01

0:00.00

2

195

John Tokle

11

118

169

17:00.03

33:21.04

0:39.02

3

189

Zack Horrocks

11

127

296

17:05.47

50:26.51

0:44.46

4

194

Ian Stites

10

180

476

17:29.68

1:07:56.19

1:08.67

5

193

Jacob Riggs

12

233

709

17:59.26

1:25:55.45

1:38.25

6

190

Jacob Huston

10

255

964

18:17.66

1:44:13.11

1:56.65

7

191

Kayd Meldrum

11

271

1235

18:26.20

2:02:39.31

2:05.19

 
Team - Helena Capital Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 727 Team Score (times):1:25:52.60 Ave Time:17:10.52
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

563

Dontae Baker

11

24

24

15:58.51

15:58.51

0:00.00

2

568

Nicolas Miller

11

152

176

17:17.28

33:15.79

1:18.77

3

567

Trent Havron

12

159

335

17:18.81

50:34.60

1:20.30

4

566

Thomas Gilboy

11

160

495

17:19.17

1:07:53.77

1:20.66

5

565

Keegan Casey

12

232

727

17:58.83

1:25:52.60

2:00.32

6

569

Aidan Wade

12

241

968

18:05.14

1:43:57.74

2:06.63

7

564

Dallas Ballard

10

257

1225

18:17.73

2:02:15.47

2:19.22

 
Team - Red Lodge Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 734 Team Score (times):1:26:11.45 Ave Time:17:14.29
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

909

Logan Beck

11

97

97

16:49.17

16:49.17

0:00.00

2

912

Kryn Dykema

11

111

208

16:57.48

33:46.65

0:08.31

3

914

Will Haman

12

161

369

17:19.25

51:05.90

0:30.08

4

915

Vance Thuesen

10

162

531

17:20.79

1:08:26.69

0:31.62

5

913

Liam Gildehaus

11

203

734

17:44.76

1:26:11.45

0:55.59

6

910

Cole Daily

11

236

970

17:59.95

1:44:11.40

1:10.78

7

911

Eric Dye

12

313

1283

19:06.89

2:03:18.29

2:17.72

 
Team - Billings Skyview Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 745 Team Score (times):1:26:21.53 Ave Time:17:16.31
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

91

Daniel O'Loughlin

12

83

83

16:43.40

16:43.40

0:00.00

2

89

Eric Hansen

12

108

191

16:57.09

33:40.49

0:13.69

3

92

Nick Painter

9

164

355

17:22.84

51:03.33

0:39.44

4

88

Michael Augustine

9

169

524

17:25.75

1:08:29.08

0:42.35

5

90

Jake Kok

9

221

745

17:52.45

1:26:21.53

1:09.05

6

93

Noah Pratt

12

226

971

17:55.95

1:44:17.48

1:12.55

7

94

Ian Quinn

11

286

1257

18:41.90

2:02:59.38

1:58.50

 
Team - Mt. Spokane Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 756 Team Score (times):1:26:00.66 Ave Time:17:12.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5447

Kees Von Michalofski

12

13

13

15:43.43

15:43.43

0:00.00

2

5448

Dorian3 Miller

11

144

157

17:12.15

32:55.58

1:28.72

3

5449

Bailey O'Conner

10

179

336

17:29.54

50:25.12

1:46.11

4

5450

Cam2 Goodman

12

201

537

17:44.47

1:08:09.59

2:01.04

5

5451

Hayden Hohman

12

219

756

17:51.07

1:26:00.66

2:07.64

6

5427

Michael Christensen

12

247

1003

18:10.93

1:44:11.59

2:27.50

7

5452

Luke Martin

10

319

1322

19:12.13

2:03:23.72

3:28.70

 
Team - Great Falls CMR Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 779 Team Score (times):1:26:31.39 Ave Time:17:18.28
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

451

Shay Lavallie

12

40

40

16:13.63

16:13.63

0:00.00

2

445

Edin Agamenomi

11

124

164

17:03.25

33:16.88

0:49.62

3

449

Collin Buck

10

194

358

17:38.73

50:55.61

1:25.10

4

447

Jacob Blake

11

199

557

17:41.28

1:08:36.89

1:27.65

5

446

Kolby Anderson

12

222

779

17:54.50

1:26:31.39

1:40.87

6

448

Vincent Bohl

10

263

1042

18:19.89

1:44:51.28

2:06.26

7

450

Thomas Kohut

9

296

1338

18:50.51

2:03:41.79

2:36.88

 
Team - Browning Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 781 Team Score (times):1:26:47.53 Ave Time:17:21.51
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

152

Emmette Dustybull

11

47

47

16:19.15

16:19.15

0:00.00

2

156

Brady Stone

12

77

124

16:41.15

33:00.30

0:22.00

3

154

Ty Runningfisher

9

151

275

17:16.75

50:17.05

0:57.60

4

157

Harold Tailfeathers

10

250

525

18:12.81

1:08:29.86

1:53.66

5

153

Gregory Hall

11

256

781

18:17.67

1:26:47.53

1:58.52

6

151

Joseph Bremner

11

275

1056

18:31.02

1:45:18.55

2:11.87

7

155

Kyle Skunkcap

10

314

1370

19:07.08

2:04:25.63

2:47.93

 
Team - Corvallis Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 836 Team Score (times):1:26:58.79 Ave Time:17:23.76
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

256

Ronald Venema

10

52

52

16:21.29

16:21.29

0:00.00

2

251

Eric Healy

12

168

220

17:25.56

33:46.85

1:04.27

3

257

Dane Watt

12

185

405

17:33.68

51:20.53

1:12.39

4

253

Josh Jessop

10

215

620

17:48.96

1:09:09.49

1:27.67

5

252

Carson Jessop

9

216

836

17:49.30

1:26:58.79

1:28.01

6

255

Ben Reynoso

12

230

1066

17:58.53

1:44:57.32

1:37.24

7

254

Porter Jessop

12

259

1325

18:19.03

2:03:16.35

1:57.74

 
Team - Teton Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 842 Team Score (times):1:27:07.74 Ave Time:17:25.55
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2058

Brian Bagley

12

90

90

16:45.37

16:45.37

0:00.00

2

2061

Thomas Knight

12

136

226

17:08.05

33:53.42

0:22.68

3

2059

Rj Ceja

12

184

410

17:33.40

51:26.82

0:48.03

4

1018

Elio Radovitch

12

209

619

17:46.41

1:09:13.23

1:01.04

5

2062

Ethan Marcum

10

223

842

17:54.51

1:27:07.74

1:09.14

6

2063

Josh Miskin

10

254

1096

18:16.51

1:45:24.25

1:31.14

7

2060

Braiden Klingler

11

280

1376

18:34.45

2:03:58.70

1:49.08

 
Team - Fergus Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 846 Team Score (times):1:27:12.54 Ave Time:17:26.51
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

305

Ryan McKinney

12

110

110

16:57.27

16:57.27

0:00.00

2

303

Kale Kelsey

12

123

233

17:02.83

34:00.10

0:05.56

3

309

Aidan Stansberry

12

192

425

17:37.86

51:37.96

0:40.59

4

304

Hayes Majerus

10

208

633

17:46.28

1:09:24.24

0:49.01

5

308

Dylan Sipe

10

213

846

17:48.30

1:27:12.54

0:51.03

6

306

Jared Miller

12

214

1060

17:48.33

1:45:00.87

0:51.06

7

307

Jakob Plagenz

12

258

1318

18:17.78

2:03:18.65

1:20.51

 
Team - Salmon Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 884 Team Score (times):1:27:45.95 Ave Time:17:33.19
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

928

Billy Godfrey

11

53

53

16:21.33

16:21.33

0:00.00

2

927

Andrew Feldhausen

12

121

174

17:01.10

33:22.43

0:39.77

3

929

Wyatt Kelly

11

153

327

17:17.29

50:39.72

0:55.96

4

925

Dylan Brewer

11

278

605

18:32.69

1:09:12.41

2:11.36

5

930

Avery Stansberry

9

279

884

18:33.54

1:27:45.95

2:12.21

6

5470

Trey Haskel

10

371

1255

20:37.02

1:48:22.97

4:15.69

7

926

Michael Clark

12

389

1644

22:11.09

2:10:34.06

5:49.76

 
Team - Manhattan Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:28:33.03 Ave Time:17:42.61
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

729

Antonio Krogstad

10

163

163

17:21.90

17:21.90

0:00.00

2

732

Colter Smith

11

173

336

17:27.72

34:49.62

0:05.82

3

731

Ira Slingsby

12

205

541

17:45.04

52:34.66

0:23.14

4

733

Zachary Vandyke

12

231

772

17:58.60

1:10:33.26

0:36.70

5

730

David Schachman

11

235

1007

17:59.77

1:28:33.03

0:37.87

6

734

Reid Wiersema

10

237

1244

18:01.04

1:46:34.07

0:39.14

7

728

Ivan Colmenero

12

261

1505

18:19.60

2:04:53.67

0:57.70

 
Team - Belgrade Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:29:17.19 Ave Time:17:51.44
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

30

Jonathan Eastwood

11

11

11

15:42.66

15:42.66

0:00.00

2

31

Jonathan Fuller

11

207

218

17:45.45

33:28.11

2:02.79

3

33

Kyle McLaughlin

10

249

467

18:11.77

51:39.88

2:29.11

4

35

David Otto

11

253

720

18:16.27

1:09:56.15

2:33.61

5

29

Aidan White

11

323

1043

19:21.04

1:29:17.19

3:38.38

6

36

Dallas Shaw

11

351

1394

20:00.45

1:49:17.64

4:17.79

 
Team - Missoula Sentinel Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:29:15.73 Ave Time:17:51.15
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

854

Erik Mason

12

68

68

16:33.97

16:33.97

0:00.00

2

853

Tristin Hollist

12

183

251

17:32.69

34:06.66

0:58.72

3

852

Damian Croft

10

260

511

18:19.20

52:25.86

1:45.23

4

857

Mitch Tree

10

269

780

18:24.22

1:10:50.08

1:50.25

5

855

Forest Messerman

12

270

1050

18:25.65

1:29:15.73

1:51.68

6

856

Max Tree

12

288

1338

18:44.86

1:48:00.59

2:10.89

 
Team - Post Falls Finish Position - 38
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:29:55.00 Ave Time:17:59.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

892

Joe De Tar

12

86

86

16:44.47

16:44.47

0:00.00

2

897

Dylan Schilling

10

186

272

17:34.16

34:18.63

0:49.69

3

895

Drake Green

10

198

470

17:39.74

51:58.37

0:55.27

4

896

Rory Loe

11

297

767

18:51.79

1:10:50.16

2:07.32

5

898

Tanner Short

10

312

1079

19:04.84

1:29:55.00

2:20.37

6

894

Ben Gibson

10

322

1401

19:18.22

1:49:13.22

2:33.75

7

893

Zack Gay

12

344

1745

19:44.37

2:08:57.59

2:59.90

 
Team - Frenchtown Finish Position - 39
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:30:01.77 Ave Time:18:00.35
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

356

Gunner Nabozney

12

39

39

16:12.68

16:12.68

0:00.00

2

351

Colten Coty

11

245

284

18:09.59

34:22.27

1:56.91

3

357

Joren Nabozney

9

273

557

18:30.69

52:52.96

2:18.01

4

352

Frank Dean

9

277

834

18:31.59

1:11:24.55

2:18.91

5

353

Gabe Demmons

12

283

1117

18:37.22

1:30:01.77

2:24.54

6

355

Bobby Jones

11

291

1408

18:48.38

1:48:50.15

2:35.70

7

354

Anders Holmquist

9

295

1703

18:50.34

2:07:40.49

2:37.66

 
Team - Great Falls Finish Position - 40
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:29:53.78 Ave Time:17:58.76
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

424

Connor Dennis

10

171

171

17:26.99

17:26.99

0:00.00

2

428

Devin Vaughan

12

202

373

17:44.65

35:11.64

0:17.66

3

427

Isaac Rider

12

234

607

17:59.44

53:11.08

0:32.45

4

425

Will Hoard

10

248

855

18:11.46

1:11:22.54

0:44.47

5

426

Bryce Krattiger

10

276

1131

18:31.24

1:29:53.78

1:04.25

6

422

Jerelle Big Hair

9

287

1418

18:44.44

1:48:38.22

1:17.45

7

423

Carter Davenport

10

311

1729

19:04.50

2:07:42.72

1:37.51

 
Team - Havre Finish Position - 41
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:30:43.29 Ave Time:18:08.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

489

Ross Brock

10

204

204

17:44.93

17:44.93

0:00.00

2

493

Sundance Lodge

11

212

416

17:47.88

35:32.81

0:02.95

3

491

Elijah David

11

217

633

17:49.83

53:22.64

0:04.90

4

488

Robertson Brandon

11

218

851

17:49.91

1:11:12.55

0:04.98

5

494

Dylan Stuart

11

331

1182

19:30.74

1:30:43.29

1:45.81

6

492

Smith Ethan

9

370

1552

20:32.22

1:51:15.51

2:47.29

 
Team - Beaverhead County Finish Position - 42
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:32:38.98 Ave Time:18:31.80
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

17

Sage Schoonen

11

14

14

15:43.89

15:43.89

0:00.00

2

14

Isaiah Girard

10

268

282

18:24.18

34:08.07

2:40.29

3

15

Luke Harper

10

293

575

18:49.99

52:58.06

3:06.10

4

13

Hunter Clark

12

330

905

19:29.36

1:12:27.42

3:45.47

5

11

Colton Buckmaster

10

357

1262

20:11.56

1:32:38.98

4:27.67

6

12

David Casey

12

365

1627

20:26.79

1:53:05.77

4:42.90

7

16

Joel Rivera

11

386

2013

21:36.04

2:14:41.81

5:52.15

 
Team - Cut Bank Finish Position - 43
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:32:20.07 Ave Time:18:28.01
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

262

Jared Berkram

12

149

149

17:14.95

17:14.95

0:00.00

2

264

Logan Meeks

11

243

392

18:09.04

35:23.99

0:54.09

3

268

Nate Wynn

10

272

664

18:26.36

53:50.35

1:11.41

4

266

Jemiah Peveler

9

301

965

18:55.38

1:12:45.73

1:40.43

5

267

Tyrell Sylvester

9

335

1300

19:34.34

1:32:20.07

2:19.39

6

265

Dayln Morgan

11

347

1647

19:51.35

1:52:11.42

2:36.40

7

263

Josh Biegler

11

377

2024

20:45.37

2:12:56.79

3:30.42

 
Team - Loyola Sacred Heart Finish Position - 44
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:31:42.89 Ave Time:18:20.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

720

Matt McKay

12

244

244

18:09.29

18:09.29

0:00.00

2

721

Sam Reilly

9

262

506

18:19.79

36:29.08

0:10.50

3

722

Erik Short

11

264

770

18:21.18

54:50.26

0:11.89

4

718

Noah Eikens

11

265

1035

18:21.65

1:13:11.91

0:12.36

5

716

Zach Burke

12

274

1309

18:30.98

1:31:42.89

0:21.69

6

719

Chase Leclercq

11

326

1635

19:24.77

1:51:07.66

1:15.48

7

717

Aiden Courtney

9

392

2027

23:38.59

2:14:46.25

5:29.30

 
Team - Columbia Falls Finish Position - 45
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:32:15.04 Ave Time:18:27.01
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

237

James Ratzlaff

12

195

195

17:38.79

17:38.79

0:00.00

2

232

Zayne Brunz

12

252

447

18:13.29

35:52.08

0:34.50

3

235

Glenn Morden

10

266

713

18:22.69

54:14.77

0:43.90

4

238

Winfield West

9

281

994

18:34.88

1:12:49.65

0:56.09

5

233

Kyler Burns

10

327

1321

19:25.39

1:32:15.04

1:46.60

6

236

Dalton Nelson

12

328

1649

19:27.45

1:51:42.49

1:48.66

7

234

Storm Kemppainen

9

341

1990

19:41.36

2:11:23.85

2:02.57

 
Team - Polson Finish Position - 46
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:32:53.46 Ave Time:18:34.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

878

Tel Motichka

12

138

138

17:09.45

17:09.45

0:00.00

2

875

Cade Howlett

12

290

428

18:48.25

35:57.70

1:38.80

3

881

Warren Wood

10

292

720

18:49.60

54:47.30

1:40.15

4

877

Thunder Morales

10

304

1024

18:58.77

1:13:46.07

1:49.32

5

880

Matt Sitter

9

315

1339

19:07.39

1:32:53.46

1:57.94

6

876

Chris McDonald

11

329

1668

19:28.00

1:52:21.46

2:18.55

7

879

Cash Sisler

12

333

2001

19:32.30

2:11:53.76

2:22.85

 
Team - Billings Central Finish Position - 47
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:34:01.06 Ave Time:18:48.21
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

61

Hunter Harrison

12

134

134

17:07.70

17:07.70

0:00.00

2

58

Steven Fisher

9

285

419

18:39.81

35:47.51

1:32.11

3

56

George Beddow

9

306

725

19:01.45

54:48.96

1:53.75

4

62

Pierce Oja

11

324

1049

19:22.98

1:14:11.94

2:15.28

5

60

Elliot Hagan

12

346

1395

19:49.12

1:34:01.06

2:41.42

6

57

Michael Chase

9

356

1751

20:06.01

1:54:07.07

2:58.31

7

59

Michael Gulledge

11

362

2113

20:19.78

2:14:26.85

3:12.08

 
Team - Missoula Big Sky Finish Position - 48
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:34:13.17 Ave Time:18:50.63
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

780

Ty Rather

12

130

130

17:06.55

17:06.55

0:00.00

2

775

Micah Boggs

12

305

435

18:59.78

36:06.33

1:53.23

3

779

Sean Lindley

11

307

742

19:01.71

55:08.04

1:55.16

4

777

Christian Hoffman

11

325

1067

19:23.34

1:14:31.38

2:16.79

5

781

Mitchell Zook

10

342

1409

19:41.79

1:34:13.17

2:35.24

6

778

Josh Jones

11

343

1752

19:44.01

1:53:57.18

2:37.46

 
Team - Thompson Falls Finish Position - 49
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:34:11.23 Ave Time:18:50.25
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1023

Logan Naegeli

12

142

142

17:11.16

17:11.16

0:00.00

2

1024

William Vanhuss

11

298

440

18:52.31

36:03.47

1:41.15

3

1025

Josh Wulfekuhle

10

316

756

19:09.14

55:12.61

1:57.98

4

1022

Kyle Kennick

12

321

1077

19:17.70

1:14:30.31

2:06.54

5

1021

Caleb Hamner

10

340

1417

19:40.92

1:34:11.23

2:29.76

 
Team - Anaconda Finish Position - 50
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:36:14.06 Ave Time:19:14.81
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

6

Aidan Theard

12

41

41

16:14.76

16:14.76

0:00.00

2

4

Trey Smollack

11

299

340

18:53.86

35:08.62

2:39.10

3

7

Drew Vaughan

11

353

693

20:04.22

55:12.84

3:49.46

4

5

Ryan Sullivan

11

360

1053

20:18.25

1:15:31.09

4:03.49

5

2

Riley Rivers

12

375

1428

20:42.97

1:36:14.06

4:28.21

6

3

Ben Schafer

11

383

1811

21:06.88

1:57:20.94

4:52.12

 
Team - Butte Central Finish Position - 50
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:36:54.00 Ave Time:19:22.80
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

169

Conor McGee

11

101

101

16:52.27

16:52.27

0:00.00

2

172

Shannon Tempel

10

200

301

17:43.99

34:36.26

0:51.72

3

168

Conor Larson

10

372

673

20:39.13

55:15.39

3:46.86

4

171

Clay Stillwagon

11

374

1047

20:41.26

1:15:56.65

3:48.99

5

167

Ian Campbell

9

381

1428

20:57.35

1:36:54.00

4:05.08

6

170

Patrick O'Harron

10

390

1818

22:19.98

1:59:13.98

5:27.71

 
Team - Park Finish Position - 52
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:34:55.98 Ave Time:18:59.20
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

863

Ladan Ricketts

10

165

165

17:23.14

17:23.14

0:00.00

2

861

Daniel Miller

10

246

411

18:10.31

35:33.45

0:47.17

3

858

Braden Fitzgerald

12

303

714

18:58.32

54:31.77

1:35.18

4

859

Austin Fletcher

10

355

1069

20:05.69

1:14:37.46

2:42.55

5

862

Devin Nelson

10

361

1430

20:18.52

1:34:55.98

2:55.38

6

864

Ethan Wilson

10

373

1803

20:41.24

1:55:37.22

3:18.10

7

860

Dustin Jacobson

9

380

2183

20:54.49

2:16:31.71

3:31.35

 
Team - Broadwater Finish Position - 53
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:35:05.82 Ave Time:19:01.16
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

135

Tommy Frost

9

238

238

18:01.57

18:01.57

0:00.00

2

139

Riley Lynn

10

240

478

18:03.86

36:05.43

0:02.29

3

140

Elliot Schulte

12

334

812

19:33.94

55:39.37

1:32.37

4

136

Wyatt Herick

9

338

1150

19:38.44

1:15:17.81

1:36.87

5

138

Chris Loret Demola

12

345

1495

19:48.01

1:35:05.82

1:46.44

6

134

Cole Bergstad

9

350

1845

19:57.29

1:55:03.11

1:55.72

 
Team - Ronan High School Finish Position - 54
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:36:36.48 Ave Time:19:19.30
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

918

Jackson Duffey

9

284

284

18:38.95

18:38.95

0:00.00

2

919

Rhett Duffey

11

302

586

18:58.08

37:37.03

0:19.13

3

921

Daniel Koehler

9

308

894

19:02.13

56:39.16

0:23.18

4

920

Jared Dupuis

12

336

1230

19:37.51

1:16:16.67

0:58.56

5

922

Jerimiah North Piegan

9

363

1593

20:19.81

1:36:36.48

1:40.86

6

923

Jt Probst

12

366

1959

20:27.16

1:57:03.64

1:48.21

 
Team - Whitehall Finish Position - 55
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:37:54.57 Ave Time:19:34.91
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1090

Hunter Flynn

9

242

242

18:08.08

18:08.08

0:00.00

2

1095

Ryan Tuthill

12

317

559

19:09.80

37:17.88

1:01.72

3

1092

Alex Johnson

12

339

898

19:40.46

56:58.34

1:32.38

4

1093

Willis Pullman

10

364

1262

20:26.13

1:17:24.47

2:18.05

5

5454

Jace Skogen

10

367

1629

20:30.10

1:37:54.57

2:22.02

6

1094

Erik Todd

9

369

1998

20:32.14

1:58:26.71

2:24.06

7

1091

Riley Harper

10

378

2376

20:46.27

2:19:12.98

2:38.19

 
Team - Sunburst Finish Position - 56
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:39:27.45 Ave Time:19:53.49
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2054

Chance Morgan

10

294

294

18:50.22

18:50.22

0:00.00

2

2056

Tyler Tharp

11

310

604

19:02.89

37:53.11

0:12.67

3

2052

Matt Becker

12

349

953

19:56.42

57:49.53

1:06.20

4

2055

Austin Robbins

12

354

1307

20:05.09

1:17:54.62

1:14.87

5

2051

Luke Becker

12

385

1692

21:32.83

1:39:27.45

2:42.61

 
Team - St. Ignatius Finish Position - 57
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:45:53.21 Ave Time:21:10.64
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1099

Tate Weingart

10

300

300

18:54.63

18:54.63

0:00.00

2

1000

Andrew Esslinger

10

318

618

19:10.26

38:04.89

0:15.63

3

1098

Jamie Mullins

11

337

955

19:38.28

57:43.17

0:43.65

4

1097

Ethan Goss-Dickie

10

391

1346

22:26.23

1:20:09.40

3:31.60

5

998

Wyatt Decker

10

394

1740

25:43.81

1:45:53.21

6:49.18

 
Team - Libby Finish Position - 58
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):1:41:19.95 Ave Time:20:15.99
 

Bib No

Name