Competitive Timing

Mountain West Classic

Mountain West Classic

September 28, 2013


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

1230

Jordan Huber Bozeman

19:35.52

6:32/M

12

 

2

2

1237

Kenenni Wiegand Bozeman

19:43.19

6:34/M

9

 

3

3

1627

Hannah Whitworth Hillcrest

19:51.72

6:37/M

10

 

4

4

1622

Hailey Miller Hillcrest

19:52.05

6:37/M

9

 

5

5

1986

Jessica George Twin Bridges

20:00.72

6:40/M

10

 

6

6

1234

Stella Nall Bozeman

20:02.88

6:41/M

11

 

7

7

1177

Devin McDonald Billings Senior

20:05.30

6:42/M

11

 

8

8

1934

Rebekah Oviatt Sehome

20:11.81

6:44/M

10

 

9

9

1223

Malika Arnold Bozeman

20:14.30

6:45/M

12

 

10

10

1844

Katie Sonneland Mt. Spokane

20:15.02

6:45/M

11

 

11

11

1233

Marley May Bozeman

20:18.26

6:46/M

9

 

12

12

1930

Abby Johnson Sehome

20:20.06

6:47/M

9

 

13

13

1922

Regan Bervar Sehome

20:25.46

6:48/M

12

 

14

14

1937

Maya Smith Sehome

20:27.57

6:49/M

9

 

15

15

1226

Brigid Bradshaw Bozeman

20:28.78

6:49/M

12

 

16

16

1642

Julie Lords Idaho Falls

20:32.30

6:51/M

12

 

17

17

1206

Marissa Kosman Billings West

20:34.54

6:51/M

10

 

18

18

1830

Madaleine Osmun Mt. Spokane

20:34.72

6:51/M

10

 

19

19

1720

Jenna Rogers Mead

20:35.23

6:52/M

9

 

20

20

1619

Annalisa Jones Hillcrest

20:36.42

6:52/M

12

 

21

21

1182

Mykal Volk Billings Senior

20:36.50

6:52/M

9

 

22

22

1330

Kayla Zurosky Coeur d'Alene

20:36.91

6:52/M

11

 

23

23

1228

Barrett Gray Bozeman

20:38.59

6:53/M

10

 

24

24

1176

Rachael Eaton Billings Senior

20:39.74

6:53/M

12

 

25

25

1837

Madi Williams Mt. Spokane

20:47.44

6:56/M

9

 

26

26

1666

Delaney Gorton Lakeland

20:49.32

6:56/M

9

 

27

27

1821

Rachel Friesen Mt. Spokane

20:49.39

6:56/M

11

 

28

28

1931

Tatiana Langley Sehome

20:50.95

6:57/M

9

 

29

29

1488

Erin Kinney Gonzaga Prep

20:51.01

6:57/M

10

 

30

30

1610

Allison Barrie Hillcrest

20:59.90

7:00/M

9

 

31

31

1932

Leila Markosian Sehome

21:02.95

7:01/M

9

 

32

(< 5)

1152

Emily Cheroske Bigfork

21:04.43

7:01/M

12

 

33

(> 7)

1224

Madison Berger Bozeman

21:11.02

7:04/M

12

 

34

(> 7)

1235

Julianna Oliff Bozeman

21:12.06

7:04/M

10

 

35

(> 7)

1229

Emily Greene Bozeman

21:13.24

7:04/M

12

 

36

32

1319

Victoria Goetz Coeur d'Alene

21:15.32

7:05/M

11

 

37

33

1486

Maddy Jarrard Gonzaga Prep

21:17.02

7:06/M

11

 

38

34

1317

Carmen Duffy Coeur d'Alene

21:21.38

7:07/M

10

 

39

35

1328

Merceydes Smith Coeur d'Alene

21:23.16

7:08/M

9

 

40

36

1207

Lauren Krivec Billings West

21:23.86

7:08/M

10

 

41

37

1320

Kaitlyn Gunnerson Coeur d'Alene

21:25.18

7:08/M

11

 

42

38

1938

Amy Taylor Sehome

21:29.02

7:10/M

9

 

43

(< 5)

1957

Kim Parsell Shelby

21:29.02

7:10/M

10

 

44

(> 7)

1222

Stephanie Anderson Bozeman

21:32.80

7:11/M

11

 

45

(> 7)

1231

Ginny Keith Bozeman

21:32.99

7:11/M

12

 

46

39

1621

Ashton Kirkham Hillcrest

21:33.62

7:11/M

11

 

47

(> 7)

1921

Leta Ames Sehome

21:34.73

7:11/M

12

 

48

(> 7)

1924

Sarah Chute Sehome

21:35.89

7:12/M

11

 

49

40

1362

Lynn Reynoso Corvallis

21:35.99

7:12/M

10

 

50

41

1473

Katie Whyte Glacier

21:36.15

7:12/M

12

 

51

42

1489

Sami Levernier Gonzaga Prep

21:38.59

7:13/M

12

 

52

(< 5)

1703

Emma Adams Manhattan Christian

21:38.89

7:13/M

9

 

53

43

1358

Rachel Jaquith Corvallis

21:39.51

7:13/M

11

 

54

44

1783

Marina Vanderberg Missoula Hellgate

21:40.86

7:13/M

10

 

55

45

1815

Laura Chapel Mt. Spokane

21:41.11

7:14/M

9

 

56

46

1589

Michelle Quinones Helena

21:41.45

7:14/M

9

 

57

47

1889

Mikdess Lombardi Powell County

21:43.08

7:14/M

11

 

58

48

2030

Sara Perez Whitefish

21:44.02

7:15/M

10

 

59

49

1433

Aliina Gregerson Flathead

21:44.27

7:15/M

11

 

60

50

1481

Brooklyn Barton Gonzaga Prep

21:45.17

7:15/M

11

 

61

51

1180

Sierra Schantz Billings Senior

21:45.47

7:15/M

12

 

62

52

1988

Paige Phillips Twin Bridges

21:49.34

7:16/M

11

 

63

(> 7)

1929

Lizzie Friesen Sehome

21:49.39

7:16/M

10

 

64

53

5453

Maddie Lavoie Mead

21:50.75

7:17/M

 

65

(> 7)

1236

Eliscia Stewart Bozeman

21:51.00

7:17/M

12

 

66

54

1266

Kendall Alley Butte

21:52.32

7:17/M

12

 

67

55

1616

Ruth Dekold Hillcrest

21:54.96

7:18/M

10

 

68

56

1484

Abby Groh Gonzaga Prep

21:56.65

7:19/M

9

 

69

(> 7)

1927

Maria Fairchild Sehome

21:58.23

7:19/M

10

 

70

(> 7)

1232

Lacey Kisko Bozeman

22:00.19

7:20/M

10

 

71

57

1831

Sarah Parada Mt. Spokane

22:01.99

7:20/M

10

 

72

58

1322

Sami Hill Coeur d'Alene

22:03.81

7:21/M

10

 

73

59

1365

Suzanne White Corvallis

22:03.93

7:21/M

11

 

74

60

1491

Ana Metzger Gonzaga Prep

22:04.61

7:21/M

9

 

75

61

1803

Bonnie Wolgamot Missoula Sentinel

22:05.70

7:22/M

10

 

76

62

1209

Kate Loveless Billings West

22:06.54

7:22/M

9

 

77

63

1814

Lindsey Carlsen Mt. Spokane

22:07.05

7:22/M

9

 

78

64

1495

Sophia Rogers Gonzaga Prep

22:07.30

7:22/M

11

 

79

(> 7)

1925

Abby Cybula Sehome

22:07.77

7:22/M

12

 

80

65

1613

Sharyse Brown Hillcrest

22:08.51

7:23/M

12

 

81

66

1300

Courtney Covey Century

22:11.32

7:24/M

12

 

82

67

1288

Riley Hope Centennial

22:11.69

7:24/M

12

 

83

68

1591

Carlie Romney Helena

22:11.94

7:24/M

10

 

84

69

1590

Skylar Rispens Helena

22:12.09

7:24/M

11

 

85

70

1756

Kessa Juda-Nelson Missoula Hellgate

22:12.61

7:24/M

11

 

86

(> 7)

1923

Hannah Chute Sehome

22:13.07

7:24/M

11

 

87

(< 5)

1130

Laura Leininger Belgrade

22:13.33

7:24/M

9

 

88

(< 5)

1565

Taya Defrance Harrison

22:15.73

7:25/M

10

 

89

71

1213

Tara Sundsted Billings West

22:15.75

7:25/M

12

 

90

72

1302

Martha Mendez Century

22:16.92

7:25/M

10

 

91

73

1249

Shanell Creemedicine Browning

22:16.94

7:25/M

12

 

92

(> 7)

1493

Mallie Mikkelson Gonzaga Prep

22:17.32

7:26/M

11

 

93

74

1289

Josie Jensen Centennial

22:17.38

7:26/M

12

 

94

75

1762

Anna McEvoy Missoula Hellgate

22:18.01

7:26/M

10

 

95

76

1747

Morgan Clark-Gaynor Missoula Hellgate

22:19.15

7:26/M

11

 

96

77

1363

Steffani Stoker Corvallis

22:20.11

7:27/M

9

 

97

78

1355

Chelsi Clarke Corvallis

22:20.25

7:27/M

12

 

98

79

1210

Brittney Marosok Billings West

22:20.85

7:27/M

10

 

99

(> 7)

1818

Lisa Depledge Mt. Spokane

22:21.12

7:27/M

12

 

100

80

1671

Cara Williams Lakeland

22:22.01

7:27/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

81

1212

Maddie Shalar Billings West

22:22.54

7:27/M

10

 

102

82

1765

Kendra Nockleby Missoula Hellgate

22:22.85

7:27/M

11

 

103

83

1708

Andi Bergman Mead

22:23.16

7:28/M

11

 

104

84

1174

Bethany Beal Billings Senior

22:23.59

7:28/M

11

 

105

(< 5)

1153

Ellessa Henion Bigfork

22:23.74

7:28/M

12

 

106

85

1802

Emma Rott Missoula Sentinel

22:25.15

7:28/M

12

 

107

86

1304

Maddy Tyson Century

22:25.64

7:28/M

9

 

108

87

1471

Rachel Ruis Glacier

22:25.87

7:28/M

10

 

109

88

1529

Andrea Morren Great Falls Central Catholic

22:26.61

7:29/M

9

 

110

(< 5)

1852

Shannon Dimond Plains

22:27.08

7:29/M

10

 

111

(> 7)

1618

Brittany Johnson Hillcrest

22:27.22

7:29/M

12

 

112

89

1587

Abby Northrup Helena

22:27.67

7:29/M

10

 

113

90

1670

Becca Russell Lakeland

22:27.78

7:29/M

11

 

114

91

1638

Alecia Fox Idaho Falls

22:28.20

7:29/M

11

 

115

92

1641

Lindy Lewis Idaho Falls

22:29.64

7:30/M

9

 

116

93

1456

Maja Holmquist Frenchtown

22:32.91

7:31/M

12

 

117

94

2001

Alyssa Gottberg University

22:33.79

7:31/M

10

 

118

(> 7)

1623

Morgan Miller Hillcrest

22:33.99

7:31/M

12

 

119

95

1636

Taleea Buell Idaho Falls

22:34.96

7:31/M

9

 

120

96

1780

Halle Smith Missoula Hellgate

22:35.13

7:32/M

11

 

121

(> 7)

1617

Taisha Finlayson Hillcrest

22:37.91

7:32/M

9

 

122

97

1442

Kodee Wagner Flathead

22:37.96

7:32/M

10

 

123

98

1444

Rebecca Wride Flathead

22:38.60

7:33/M

9

 

124

99

1175

Addy Cooper Billings Senior

22:38.73

7:33/M

9

 

125

(> 7)

1487

Audrey Kennar Gonzaga Prep

22:40.17

7:33/M

11

 

126

100

1287

Rachel Hansen Centennial

22:40.44

7:33/M

11

 

127

(< 5)

1689

Maiah Overbay Loyola Sacred Heart

22:42.13

7:34/M

11

 

128

101

1429

Arielle Bumbarger Flathead

22:44.35

7:35/M

9

 

129

(> 7)

1611

Natalie Brower Hillcrest

22:45.60

7:35/M

9

 

130

(> 7)

1497

Sophie Witter Gonzaga Prep

22:46.84

7:35/M

11

 

131

102

1757

Mackenzie Keiper Missoula Hellgate

22:48.05

7:36/M

12

 

132

(> 7)

1494

Sophia Nickoloff Gonzaga Prep

22:48.66

7:36/M

11

 

133

103

1323

Sierra Kozak Coeur d'Alene

22:49.21

7:36/M

9

 

134

104

1527

Anna Filipowicz Great Falls Central Catholic

22:49.27

7:36/M

12

 

135

(> 7)

1928

Rebecca Fairchild Sehome

22:49.44

7:36/M

12

 

136

105

1396

Anna Cartee Deer Park

22:52.46

7:37/M

11

 

137

106

1667

Olivia Grove Lakeland

22:52.60

7:37/M

9

 

138

107

1291

Blayke Stoker Centennial

22:53.78

7:38/M

12

 

139

(> 7)

1751

Caitlin Farmer Missoula Hellgate

22:53.95

7:38/M

11

 

140

(> 7)

1761

Mary McCormick Missoula Hellgate

22:54.45

7:38/M

11

 

141

(> 7)

1936

Elsa Sandeno Sehome

22:54.55

7:38/M

11

 

142

108

1469

Taylor Lapke Glacier

22:54.93

7:38/M

10

 

143

(< 5)

5475

Jess Knoll Arlee

22:56.21

7:39/M

12

 

144

109

1286

Morgan Hansen Centennial

22:56.79

7:39/M

10

 

145

110

1290

Aurora Miller Centennial

22:57.35

7:39/M

11

 

146

(< 5)

1532

Michaela Hepler Great Falls CMR

22:57.65

7:39/M

11

 

147

111

1385

Shelby Keller Deer Park

22:58.55

7:39/M

10

 

148

112

2011

Anita Sue University

22:58.69

7:39/M

11

 

149

113

1198

Nikki Terkildsen Billings Skyview

22:59.09

7:40/M

11

 

150

114

1404

Kayla Nixon East Valley (Spokane)

23:01.11

7:40/M

10

 

151

115

1405

Jen Parman East Valley (Spokane)

23:02.32

7:41/M

12

 

152

116

1272

Sydney Pendergast Butte

23:02.84

7:41/M

9

 

153

(> 7)

1933

Ali Morrow Sehome

23:03.88

7:41/M

10

 

154

(< 5)

1132

Paige Stewart Belgrade

23:04.34

7:41/M

10

 

155

117

5473

Leighann Majors Centennial

23:05.09

7:42/M

12

 

156

(> 7)

1753

Ava Huntley Missoula Hellgate

23:06.82

7:42/M

11

 

157

118

1983

Julia Cox Twin Bridges

23:07.99

7:42/M

11

 

158

(< 5)

5474

Amelia North Arlee

23:08.25

7:43/M

10

 

159

119

1472

Nilla Swenson Glacier

23:09.56

7:43/M

9

 

160

120

1710

Kora Brett Mead

23:09.72

7:43/M

10

 

161

(< 5)

1465

Elizabeth Stone Gardiner

23:11.09

7:44/M

12

 

162

121

1390

Julia Molina Deer Park

23:11.95

7:44/M

9

 

163

122

1408

Kaitlyn Sabie East Valley (Spokane)

23:12.27

7:44/M

12

 

164

(< 5)

1104

Amelia Wood Anaconda

23:12.84

7:44/M

10

 

165

123

1668

Samantha Johnson Lakeland

23:14.51

7:45/M

11

 

166

124

1413

Melanie Cunnington East Valley (Spokane)

23:14.60

7:45/M

11

 

167

125

1526

Maria Bertha Great Falls Central Catholic

23:15.26

7:45/M

12

 

168

126

1890

Janay McElderry Powell County

23:15.48

7:45/M

12

 

169

127

1441

Madi Seaman Flathead

23:16.29

7:45/M

11

 

170

128

1364

Ashley White Corvallis

23:16.93

7:45/M

11

 

171

(> 7)

1490

Katie McCulloh Gonzaga Prep

23:17.41

7:46/M

10

 

172

129

1179

Morgan Radonski Billings Senior

23:18.98

7:46/M

11

 

173

130

1709

Emily Botterbusch Mead

23:19.27

7:46/M

12

 

174

131

1640

Allie Heninger Idaho Falls

23:19.89

7:46/M

11

 

175

132

1438

Becca Marshall Flathead

23:20.88

7:47/M

12

 

176

133

1191

Kyla Chamberlin Billings Skyview

23:21.32

7:47/M

12

 

177

(> 7)

1744

Whitney Bowditch Missoula Hellgate

23:22.11

7:47/M

10

 

178

(< 5)

1314

Jordan Ludeman Charlo

23:22.67

7:47/M

12

 

179

134

1860

Hannah Madsen Polson

23:22.84

7:47/M

9

 

180

135

1888

Beti Lombardi Powell County

23:25.14

7:48/M

9

 

181

(> 7)

1828

Hannah Morrow Mt. Spokane

23:25.28

7:48/M

10

 

182

(> 7)

1813

Jordyn Brooks Mt. Spokane

23:25.84

7:48/M

10

 

183

136

1192

Madi Fievet Billings Skyview

23:26.57

7:49/M

9

 

184

137

1303

Emma Thackray Century

23:27.03

7:49/M

12

 

185

(> 7)

1768

Sofia Panarella Missoula Hellgate

23:27.27

7:49/M

10

 

186

138

1208

Breanna Latimore Billings West

23:27.52

7:49/M

12

 

187

139

1430

Ana Carbajal Flathead

23:27.78

7:49/M

11

 

188

(> 7)

1776

Ellen Sears Missoula Hellgate

23:28.00

7:49/M

12

 

189

(> 7)

1767

Ticha Padgett-Stewart Missoula Hellgate

23:28.25

7:49/M

11

 

190

140

1401

Baylee Buchanan East Valley (Spokane)

23:28.31

7:49/M

10

 

191

141

2010

Richele Stadefky University

23:29.23

7:50/M

9

 

192

(> 7)

1770

Isabel Quintero Missoula Hellgate

23:30.20

7:50/M

11

 

193

142

1548

Shaylan Mohn Hamilton

23:31.25

7:50/M

11

 

194

143

1541

Hadley Gideon Hamilton

23:31.56

7:50/M

9

 

195

144

1357

Julia Hickey Corvallis

23:32.59

7:51/M

9

 

196

(> 7)

1755

Hannah Jakob Missoula Hellgate

23:32.63

7:51/M

9

 

197

145

1393

Lindsay Warner Deer Park

23:35.46

7:52/M

12

 

198

(< 5)

1155

Anna Pataky Bigfork

23:41.46

7:54/M

9

 

199

(> 7)

1211

Syndey Medill Billings West

23:44.12

7:55/M

12

 

200

(> 7)

1614

Brianne Caldwell Hillcrest

23:45.20

7:55/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

(> 7)

1326

Claire Richardson Coeur d'Alene

23:45.26

7:55/M

9

 

202

(> 7)

1624

Sephra Miller Hillcrest

23:45.78

7:55/M

10

 

203

(> 7)

1178

Emma McMullen Billings Senior

23:46.93

7:55/M

9

 

204

146

1190

Brynlee Baker Billings Skyview

23:46.93

7:55/M

9

 

205

147

1197

Ally Stallman Billings Skyview

23:50.07

7:57/M

 

206

148

1584

Keely Huth Helena

23:50.36

7:57/M

10

 

207

(> 7)

1483

Frances Charles Gonzaga Prep

23:52.01

7:57/M

10

 

208

(< 5)

1452

Daniele Helgeson Frazer

23:53.22

7:58/M

9

 

209

149

1639

Heidi Hatch Idaho Falls

23:53.99

7:58/M

9

 

210

150

1268

Deryn Ferguson Butte

23:55.48

7:58/M

9

 

211

(> 7)

1926

Maya Davies Sehome

23:56.55

7:59/M

9

 

212

(> 7)

1214

Makenzie Van Heel Billings West

23:56.78

7:59/M

10

 

213

151

1267

Amanda Casagranda Butte

23:57.75

7:59/M

12

 

214

(> 7)

1773

Anna Roske Missoula Hellgate

23:59.27

8:00/M

11

 

215

152

1719

Ashley Ridgely Mead

24:00.12

8:00/M

10

 

216

153

1301

Kyleigh Hatch Century

24:01.35

8:00/M

11

 

217

(> 7)

1485

Keisha Hood Gonzaga Prep

24:01.62

8:00/M

12

 

218

(< 5)

1956

Dallas Olive Shelby

24:03.45

8:01/M

10

 

219

154

1716

Maya Newman Mead

24:03.93

8:01/M

10

 

220

(> 7)

1361

Brittany Piscopo Corvallis

24:04.50

8:01/M

10

 

221

155

1196

Michaela Roller Billings Skyview

24:07.05

8:02/M

10

 

222

156

1792

Emily Beach Missoula Sentinel

24:09.54

8:03/M

12

 

223

157

1791

Kyla Bauman Missoula Sentinel

24:10.40

8:03/M

12

 

224

158

1194

Emily Larsen Billings Skyview

24:10.50

8:03/M

10

 

225

(> 7)

1329

Victoria Tefft Coeur d'Alene

24:10.70

8:03/M

9

 

226

(> 7)

1746

Rosie Cerquone Missoula Hellgate

24:12.01

8:04/M

10

 

227

(> 7)

1608

Stefani Baker Hillcrest

24:12.23

8:04/M

10

 

228

159

1459

Frances Morgan Frenchtown

24:13.80

8:04/M

12

 

229

160

1345

Haylie Peacock Columbia Falls

24:14.58

8:05/M

9

 

230

161

1580

Jaime Halko Helena

24:14.86

8:05/M

11

 

231

162

1984

Kelsie Dustin Twin Bridges

24:15.44

8:05/M

12

 

232

(> 7)

1759

Chloee Lockhart Missoula Hellgate

24:15.79

8:05/M

9

 

233

163

1409

Laurel Weberg East Valley (Spokane)

24:15.80

8:05/M

9

 

234

164

1338

Morgan Christianson Columbia Falls

24:20.18

8:07/M

11

 

235

(< 5)

1891

Fran Graham Red Lodge

24:20.53

8:07/M

9

 

236

(< 5)

1966

Hallie Hill Teton

24:21.12

8:07/M

10

 

237

165

1162

Shelby Gordon Billings Central

24:22.61

8:07/M

11

 

238

(> 7)

1498

Rachel Wright Gonzaga Prep

24:22.91

8:07/M

12

 

239

(> 7)

1428

Carolyn Brosten Flathead

24:23.11

8:08/M

9

 

240

166

1977

Aicia Curran Thompson Falls

24:24.71

8:08/M

11

 

241

(> 7)

1292

Mckenna Toone Centennial

24:26.27

8:09/M

10

 

242

167

1542

Stephanie Holton Hamilton

24:27.10

8:09/M

12

 

243

(> 7)

1817

Arizona Davis Mt. Spokane

24:27.49

8:09/M

11

 

244

(< 5)

1102

Sara Schaefer Anaconda

24:27.54

8:09/M

12

 

245

168

1637

Emily Corgatelli Idaho Falls

24:28.64

8:09/M

9

 

246

(> 7)

1812

Camryn Breneman Mt. Spokane

24:31.11

8:10/M

10

 

247

(> 7)

1935

Liana Phillips Sehome

24:34.24

8:11/M

10

 

248

169

1270

Sheridan Haffer Butte

24:38.15

8:13/M

9

 

249

(> 7)

1826

Morgan Layton Mt. Spokane

24:39.62

8:13/M

12

 

250

170

1799

Kylie Landmark Missoula Sentinel

24:41.22

8:14/M

11

 

251

(> 7)

1723

Maighenn West Mead

24:41.37

8:14/M

9

 

252

(> 7)

1324

Megan McPhee Coeur d'Alene

24:42.14

8:14/M

9

 

253

171

1798

Isabel Kruse Missoula Sentinel

24:42.45

8:14/M

10

 

254

(> 7)

1609

Mickayla Barnes Hillcrest

24:42.59

8:14/M

12

 

255

(> 7)

1626

Ashley Welker Hillcrest

24:42.61

8:14/M

12

 

256

(< 5)

1853

Jade Ladeaux Plains

24:43.46

8:14/M

10

 

257

172

1863

Ceara Snyder Polson

24:43.62

8:14/M

12

 

258

173

1900

Korrie Frisk Ronan High School

24:45.28

8:15/M

9

 

259

(< 5)

1672

Katie Conrad Laurel

24:45.97

8:15/M

11

 

260

174

1403

Melynda Husband East Valley (Spokane)

24:46.14

8:15/M

10

 

261

(< 5)

1705

Angelica Linabary Manhattan Christian

24:46.38

8:15/M

11

 

262

175

2007

Lecia Renecker University

24:46.59

8:15/M

12

 

263

176

1269

Afton Ferry Butte

24:46.65

8:15/M

12

 

264

177

1596

Kaiya Steele Helena

24:46.74

8:15/M

9

 

265

(> 7)

1781

Savannah Stanhope Missoula Hellgate

24:49.86

8:16/M

10

 

266

(> 7)

1360

Penny Jessop Corvallis

24:51.12

8:17/M

9

 

267

(< 5)

1506

Maggie Althaus Granite

24:51.46

8:17/M

10

 

268

(> 7)

1822

Hannah Fry Mt. Spokane

24:58.18

8:19/M

12

 

269

178

1976

Abby Croft Thompson Falls

24:59.15

8:20/M

11

 

270

(> 7)

1717

Ashlyn Ogle Mead

24:59.93

8:20/M

9

 

271

179

1460

Noel Normand Frenchtown

25:01.87

8:20/M

11

 

272

180

1109

Caroline Andos Beaverhead County

25:03.67

8:21/M

11

 

273

181

1887

Madeline Glisson Powell County

25:04.72

8:21/M

12

 

274

(> 7)

1766

Sonia Olson Missoula Hellgate

25:04.85

8:21/M

9

 

275

182

2005

Colleen McMahon University

25:05.30

8:22/M

12

 

276

183

1664

Mirra Carabajal Lakeland

25:05.59

8:22/M

9

 

277

(< 5)

1418

Shea Kepler Fergus

25:05.91

8:22/M

12

 

278

(> 7)

1742

Giuliana Asaro Missoula Hellgate

25:06.16

8:22/M

12

 

279

(> 7)

1782

Audrey Stanton Missoula Hellgate

25:09.47

8:23/M

11

 

280

(> 7)

1825

Rose Kingma Mt. Spokane

25:10.76

8:23/M

11

 

281

184

2028

Emily Lyga Whitefish

25:11.89

8:24/M

9

 

282

185

1166

Alycea Nelson Billings Central

25:15.15

8:25/M

10

 

283

(> 7)

1764

Alyssa Morris Missoula Hellgate

25:15.60

8:25/M

12

 

284

186

1165

Valerie Jennings Billings Central

25:15.86

8:25/M

12

 

285

187

1344

Leanne Marino Columbia Falls

25:17.53

8:26/M

9

 

286

188

1997

Taylor Durall University

25:21.26

8:27/M

9

 

287

(> 7)

1439

Makenna Marvin Flathead

25:22.25

8:27/M

10

 

288

189

1665

Brittaney Charles Lakeland

25:24.48

8:28/M

9

 

289

190

1978

Lindsey Owens Thompson Falls

25:24.69

8:28/M

12

 

290

191

1342

Hannah Gustin Columbia Falls

25:26.45

8:29/M

9

 

291

(> 7)

1749

Natasha Crepeau Missoula Hellgate

25:26.84

8:29/M

9

 

292

(> 7)

1195

Candace Olson Billings Skyview

25:26.91

8:29/M

11

 

293

192

1468

Selena Ikeda Glacier

25:27.47

8:29/M

9

 

294

(< 5)

1531

Taylor Butterfield Great Falls CMR

25:27.75

8:29/M

10

 

295

(> 7)

1620

Casslyn Judy Hillcrest

25:28.66

8:29/M

12

 

296

193

1271

Haley Mellott Butte

25:29.69

8:30/M

9

 

297

194

1858

Sierra Garcia Polson

25:30.05

8:30/M

9

 

298

(> 7)

1496

Anna Thompson Gonzaga Prep

25:30.63

8:30/M

11

 

299

(< 5)

1599

Brianna Lewis Helena Capital

25:30.63

8:30/M

11

 

300

(> 7)

1577

Britta Binder Helena

25:31.43

8:30/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

301

195

1872

Katie Brewer Post Falls

25:38.13

8:33/M

12

 

302

(< 5)

1464

Tristan Rhodes Gardiner

25:39.99

8:33/M

10

 

303

196

2009

Emily Smith University

25:40.82

8:33/M

10

 

304

(< 5)

1417

Jade Fairchild Fergus

25:41.10

8:34/M

12

 

305

(> 7)

1713

Haley Erni Mead

25:42.94

8:34/M

10

 

306

(> 7)

2004

Hailey Love University

25:44.16

8:35/M

10

 

307

197

1140

Allie Cantrell Belt

25:44.59

8:35/M

12

 

308

(> 7)

1996

Piper Driskell University

25:46.49

8:35/M

12

 

309

198

1974

Nikki Burwig Thompson Falls

25:46.81

8:35/M

11

 

310

(> 7)

1819

Brynna Emch Mt. Spokane

25:47.18

8:36/M

11

 

311

199

1875

Hailey Sessions Post Falls

25:47.72

8:36/M

9

 

312

(< 5)

1673

Mariah Klaassen Laurel

25:48.56

8:36/M

9

 

313

(> 7)

1760

Kyah Lockhart Missoula Hellgate

25:49.47

8:36/M

11

 

314

(> 7)

1722

Katelyn Vincent Mead

25:49.83

8:36/M

10

 

315

(> 7)

1750

Aline Dufflocq-Williams Missoula Hellgate

25:51.44

8:37/M

10

 

316

200

1384

Jessica Johnson Deer Park

25:51.53

8:37/M

12

 

317

201

1793

Rayna Crews Missoula Sentinel

25:52.11

8:37/M

9

 

318

202

1509

Elizabeth Carey Great Falls

25:52.20

8:37/M

11

 

319

(> 7)

1991

Hannah Basler University

25:53.96

8:38/M

9

 

320

(> 7)

2000

Rachel Getty University

25:56.40

8:39/M

11

 

321

203

1528

Lindsey Lincoln Great Falls Central Catholic

25:57.16

8:39/M

11

 

322

204

2032

Greta Roberts Whitefish

25:58.54

8:39/M

9

 

323

205

1861

Josey Motichka Polson

25:59.31

8:40/M

9

 

324

206

1164

Libby Harris Billings Central

25:59.93

8:40/M

12

 

325

207

1339

Annabel Conger Columbia Falls

26:01.51

8:40/M

9

 

326

(> 7)

1836

Sophie White Mt. Spokane

26:03.19

8:41/M

9

 

327

(> 7)

1582

Nora Harper Helena

26:05.21

8:42/M

10

 

328

(> 7)

1721

Suzanna Schofield Mead

26:05.23

8:42/M

10

 

329

(> 7)

1593

Alyssa Schrill Helena

26:07.64

8:42/M

10

 

330

208

1975

Kaylie Cox Thompson Falls

26:09.32

8:43/M

12

 

331

209

1115

Taryn Mercer Beaverhead County

26:09.44

8:43/M

11

 

332

210

1117

Kyla Rude Beaverhead County

26:10.36

8:43/M

10

 

333

(< 5)

5476

Kaylee Samsel Arlee

26:10.72

8:43/M

10

 

334

(> 7)

1796

Chloe Gendrow Missoula Sentinel

26:11.26

8:44/M

12

 

335

(> 7)

1797

Jamie Kraft Missoula Sentinel

26:16.55

8:45/M

11

 

336

(> 7)

1989

Andrea Baird University

26:17.34

8:46/M

11

 

337

(> 7)

1745

Gretchen Bucher Missoula Hellgate

26:17.46

8:46/M

12

 

338

(< 5)

1650

Katarina Stelz Jefferson

26:20.14

8:47/M

11

 

339

211

1874

Diana Nipp Post Falls

26:20.22

8:47/M

9

 

340

212

2027

Makkie Haller Whitefish

26:20.57

8:47/M

9

 

341

(> 7)

1778

Mayzie Shaver Missoula Hellgate

26:23.02

8:48/M

11

 

342

(> 7)

1834

April Sant Mt. Spokane

26:27.21

8:49/M

11

 

343

(> 7)

1790

Lisa Bangerter Missoula Sentinel

26:27.72

8:49/M

12

 

344

(> 7)

1193

Madison Hinrichs Billings Skyview

26:27.75

8:49/M

12

 

345

213

2021

Sydney Archibald Whitefish

26:28.19

8:49/M

9

 

346

(< 5)

1533

Brittney Jensen Great Falls CMR

26:28.56

8:49/M

9

 

347

(> 7)

1795

Olivia Edwards Missoula Sentinel

26:30.42

8:50/M

11

 

348

214

1862

Sharidan Russell Polson

26:32.98

8:51/M

12

 

349

(< 5)

1706

Amanda Riesland Manhattan Christian

26:33.84

8:51/M

11

 

350

(< 5)

1419

Ryley Ritchey Fergus

26:36.51

8:52/M

9

 

351

(> 7)

1771

Madeline Richardson-Mcdermott Missoula Hellgate

26:37.00

8:52/M

10

 

352

(> 7)

1758

Antigone Lambros Missoula Hellgate

26:37.33

8:52/M

9

 

353

(> 7)

1588

Katie Poppler Helena

26:38.48

8:53/M

10

 

354

215

1143

Anna Romanchuk Belt

26:39.14

8:53/M

12

 

355

216

1161

Bailey Fox Billings Central

26:39.16

8:53/M

9

 

356

(> 7)

1990

Emily Barville University

26:39.28

8:53/M

12

 

357

217

1903

Heather Popisil Ronan High School

26:42.40

8:54/M

9

 

358

(> 7)

1779

Grace Slayden Missoula Hellgate

26:42.63

8:54/M

9

 

359

218

1163

Molly Hammond Billings Central

26:47.82

8:56/M

12

 

360

(< 5)

1101

Sophia Garcia Anaconda

26:49.09

8:56/M

12

 

361

(> 7)

1998

Jordyn Eakins University

26:50.40

8:57/M

11

 

362

219

1142

Megan Miller Belt

26:50.60

8:57/M

11

 

363

(> 7)

1774

Tessa Samuels Missoula Hellgate

26:51.63

8:57/M

12

 

364

(> 7)

1712

Bektu Conley Mead

26:53.28

8:58/M

11

 

365

220

1254

Mariah Omeasoo Browning

26:56.21

8:59/M

9

 

366

(> 7)

1800

Tollie Nielson Missoula Sentinel

27:02.54

9:01/M

10

 

367

221

1982

Erika Corrigan Twin Bridges

27:02.92

9:01/M

9

 

368

(< 5)

1674

Abby Korell Laurel

27:06.08

9:02/M

11

 

369

222

2025

Kate Ehrenberg Whitefish

27:08.18

9:03/M

10

 

370

223

1899

Darian Delaurenti Ronan High School

27:08.62

9:03/M

11

 

371

(< 5)

1105

Emalee Straw Augusta

27:10.38

9:03/M

10

 

372

224

1512

Amanda Mack Great Falls

27:11.38

9:04/M

12

 

373

225

1549

Morie Morin Hamilton

27:12.97

9:04/M

11

 

374

(> 7)

1356

Hannah Gale Corvallis

27:21.26

9:07/M

11

 

375

(< 5)

1652

Rebecca Bache Lake City

27:24.64

9:08/M

12

 

376

(< 5)

1653

Maycie Goodlander Lake City

27:24.81

9:08/M

12

 

377

226

1901

Jessie Lewis Ronan High School

27:35.45

9:12/M

10

 

378

(> 7)

1794

Taylor Crews Missoula Sentinel

27:36.70

9:12/M

12

 

379

227

1340

Emily Getts Columbia Falls

27:40.31

9:13/M

10

 

380

228

1346

Mckenna Salminen Columbia Falls

27:40.38

9:13/M

9

 

381

229

1108

Alison Anderson Beaverhead County

27:40.76

9:13/M

10

 

382

230

1256

Rikki Runningcrane Browning

27:52.18

9:17/M

11

 

383

(< 5)

1704

Ary Ekola Manhattan Christian

27:55.08

9:18/M

9

 

384

(> 7)

1835

Betsy Todaro Mt. Spokane

28:02.02

9:21/M

11

 

385

(> 7)

1801

Abby Price Missoula Sentinel

28:07.41

9:22/M

9

 

386

231

1248

Braylee Crawford Browning

28:08.24

9:23/M

9

 

387

(< 5)

1598

Emilee Jones Helena Capital

28:08.84

9:23/M

12

 

388

(> 7)

1597

Clara Thamke Helena

28:13.08

9:24/M

9

 

389

(> 7)

1585

Abby Jones Helena

28:13.32

9:24/M

10

 

390

232

2035

Teigen Tremper Whitefish

28:15.35

9:25/M

10

 

391

233

1530

Annie Shane Great Falls Central Catholic

28:18.92

9:26/M

11

 

392

(> 7)

1763

Molly Miller Missoula Hellgate

28:21.16

9:27/M

11

 

393

(> 7)

1775

Kayla Sawyer Missoula Hellgate

28:30.80

9:30/M

9

 

394

(< 5)

1373

Hailey Collins Cut Bank

28:30.92

9:30/M

12

 

395

(> 7)

1772

Aria Robinson Missoula Hellgate

28:32.82

9:31/M

12

 

396

234

1906

Caitlin Walgren Ronan High School

28:35.76

9:32/M

10

 

397

235

1258

Autumn Webber Browning

28:36.55

9:32/M

10

 

398

(< 5)

1315

Mackalistar Rosenbaum Charlo

28:36.97

9:32/M

12

 

399

(> 7)

1816

Kelly Christensen Mt. Spokane

28:41.61

9:34/M

10

 

400

(> 7)

2003

Corian Ladd University

28:44.15

9:35/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

401

(< 5)

1103

Rose Tracy Anaconda

28:50.81

9:37/M

12

 

402

236

1876

Timi Short Post Falls

28:56.62

9:39/M

9

 

403

237

1886

Tiana Albrey Powell County

28:59.09

9:40/M

10

 

404

238

1550

Allison Rich Hamilton

29:01.81

9:40/M

11

 

405

(< 5)

1732

Caroline Maki Missoula Big Sky

29:02.27

9:41/M

10

 

406

(> 7)

1715

Keely Liles Mead

29:15.20

9:45/M

10

 

407

(> 7)

1743

Emma Barrett-Catton Missoula Hellgate

29:15.39

9:45/M

9

 

408

(> 7)

1718

Camilla Paul Mead

29:17.71

9:46/M

10

 

409

(> 7)

1711

Laura Coffey Mead

29:20.02

9:47/M

11

 

410

(> 7)

1769

Lundy Park Missoula Hellgate

29:24.60

9:48/M

12

 

411

239

1252

Asia Michell Browning

29:36.85

9:52/M

9

 

412

240

1508

Margaret Bakly Great Falls

29:48.09

9:56/M

9

 

413

241

1457

Christine Johnson Frenchtown

29:56.44

9:59/M

10

 

414

(< 5)

1733

Jordan Shoup Missoula Big Sky

29:57.40

9:59/M

9

 

415

242

1113

Silja Kivisto Beaverhead County

30:00.88

10:00/M

11

 

416

(> 7)

1437

Madison Lovett Flathead

30:06.44

10:02/M

10

 

417

(> 7)

1829

Ileisa Oleson Mt. Spokane

30:17.93

10:06/M

10

 

418

(> 7)

1434

Samantha Guier Flathead

30:20.72

10:07/M

11

 

419

(> 7)

1407

Clair Ross East Valley (Spokane)

30:23.74

10:08/M

11

 

420

243

1543

Ciarra Isaak Hamilton

30:28.42

10:09/M

10

 

421

(> 7)

2029

Sonoko Maruyama Whitefish

30:29.86

10:10/M

12

 

422

(< 5)

1955

Karlie Nickol Shelby

30:29.97

10:10/M

10

 

423

244

1119

Mikaela Trang Beaverhead County

30:35.27

10:12/M

9

 

424

245

1110

Anna Conner Beaverhead County

30:59.69

10:20/M

11

 

425

(> 7)

1118

Abbey Thomas Beaverhead County

31:17.86

10:26/M

10

 

426

246

1517

Nicole Sheffels Great Falls

31:21.97

10:27/M

10

 

427

(> 7)

1114

Dannah Kizzar Beaverhead County

31:22.53

10:27/M

11

 

428

247

1547

Alyssa McCrossin Hamilton

31:24.25

10:28/M

11

 

429

(> 7)

1325

Makendra Patzer Coeur d'Alene

31:34.61

10:31/M

10

 

430

248

1987

Dusty Keim Twin Bridges

31:45.26

10:35/M

11

 

431

249

1878

Kylie Wirig Post Falls

32:02.75

10:41/M

10

 

432

250

1247

Briell Birdrattler Browning

32:07.64

10:42/M

9

 

433

(< 5)

1380

Mardiese Nickel Darby

32:42.03

10:54/M

11

 

434

(> 7)

1107

Jayme Allen Beaverhead County

32:45.71

10:55/M

9

 

435

(< 5)

1731

Miranda Ballas Missoula Big Sky

32:47.44

10:56/M

11

 

436

251

1141

Alyssa Judd Belt

32:58.03

10:59/M

11

 

437

(> 7)

1823

Piper Hutchinson Mt. Spokane

33:04.62

11:01/M

10

 

438

252

1461

Lauren Rideg Frenchtown

33:05.85

11:02/M

12

 

439

(< 5)

1655

Grace Schultze Lake City

33:35.80

11:12/M

10

 

440

253

1516

Hareen Seerha Great Falls

34:23.83

11:28/M

9

 

441

(> 7)

1545

Jessica Kieran Hamilton

34:56.32

11:39/M

12

 

442

(> 7)

1112

Jessica Hudson Beaverhead County

35:46.89

11:55/M

12

 

443

254

1144

Alexis Zahringer Belt

35:58.54

11:59/M

11

 

444

(< 5)

1654

Mikayla Goodsell Lake City

36:09.37

12:03/M

10

 

445

(> 7)

1116

Maddie Mosher Beaverhead County

37:55.42

12:38/M

11

 

446

(< 5)

1374

Laura Latray Cut Bank

43:10.54

14:23/M

9

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Bozeman

29

1

2

6

9

11

15

23

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:54.15

 

2

Sehome

75

8

12

13

14

28

31

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:15.85

 

3

Hillcrest

96

3

4

20

30

39

55

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:53.71

 

4

Mt. Spokane

125

10

18

25

27

45

57

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:07.68

 

5

Coeur d'Alene

160

22

32

34

35

37

58

103

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:01.95

 

6

Billings Senior

187

7

21

24

51

84

99

129

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:30.60

 

7

Gonzaga Prep

210

29

33

42

50

56

60

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:28.44

 

8

Billings West

265

17

36

62

71

79

81

138

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:41.54

 

9

Corvallis

297

40

43

59

77

78

128

144

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:59.79

 

10

Missoula Hellgate

347

44

70

75

76

82

96

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:53.48

 

11

Mead

405

19

53

83

120

130

152

154

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:18.13

 

12

Helena

420

46

68

69

89

148

161

177

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:23.51

 

13

Idaho Falls

425

16

91

92

95

131

149

168

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:24.99

 

13

Lakeland

425

26

80

90

106

123

183

189

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:46.22

 

15

Centennial

457

67

74

100

107

109

110

117

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:00.08

 

16

Flathead

472

49

97

98

101

127

132

139

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:01.47

 

17

Century

514

66

72

86

137

153

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:22.26

 

18

Glacier

547

41

87

108

119

192

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:33.98

 

19

Twin Bridges

558

5

52

118

162

221

248

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:16.41

 

20

East Valley (Spokane)

615

114

115

122

124

140

163

174

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:58.61

 

21

Missoula Sentinel

629

61

85

156

157

170

171

201

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:32.01

 

22

Butte

640

54

116

150

151

169

176

193

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:26.54

 

23

Billings Skyview

675

113

133

136

146

147

155

158

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:23.98

 

24

Deer Park

682

105

111

121

145

200

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:29.95

 

25

University

704

94

112

141

175

182

188

196

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:53.60

 

26

Powell County

726

47

126

135

181

237

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:27.51

 

27

Great Falls Central Catholic

753

88

104

125

203

233

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:47.22

 

28

Whitefish

861

48

184

204

212

213

222

232

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:05:43.21

 

29

Columbia Falls

909

160

164

187

191

207

227

228

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:05:20.25

 

30

Hamilton

915

142

143

167

225

238

243

247

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:07:44.69

 

31

Polson

919

134

172

194

205

214

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:06:08.80

 

32

Frenchtown

924

93

159

179

241

252

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:14:50.87

 

33

Thompson Falls

940

166

178

190

198

208

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:06:44.68

 

34

Billings Central

958

165

185

186

206

216

218

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:07:32.71

 

35

Browning

989

73

220

230

231

235

239

250

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:13:50.12

 

36

Beaverhead County

1070

180

209

210

229

242

244

245

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:15:05.11

 

37

Ronan High School

1073

173

217

223

226

234

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:14:47.51

 

38

Post Falls

1090

195

199

211

236

249

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:18:45.44

 

39

Belt

1136

197

215

219

251

254

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:28:10.90

 

40

Great Falls

1165

202

224

240

246

253

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:28:37.47

 

Inc.

Anaconda

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Arlee

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Augusta

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Belgrade

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bigfork

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Charlo

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cut Bank

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Darby

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Fergus

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Frazer

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Gardiner

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Granite

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Great Falls CMR

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Harrison

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Helena Capital

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jefferson

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Laurel

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Loyola Sacred Heart

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Manhattan Christian

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Missoula Big Sky

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Plains

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Red Lodge

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Shelby

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Teton

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lake City

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

JV

Team - Bozeman Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times):1:39:54.15 Ave Time:19:58.83
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1230

Jordan Huber

12

1

1

19:35.52

19:35.52

0:00.00

2

1237

Kenenni Wiegand

9

2

3

19:43.19

39:18.71

0:07.67

3

1234

Stella Nall

11

6

9

20:02.88

59:21.59

0:27.36

4

1223

Malika Arnold

12

9

18

20:14.30

1:19:35.89

0:38.78

5

1233

Marley May

9

11

29

20:18.26

1:39:54.15

0:42.74

6

1226

Brigid Bradshaw

12

15

44

20:28.78

2:00:22.93

0:53.26

7

1228

Barrett Gray

10

23

67

20:38.59

2:21:01.52

1:03.07

8

1224

Madison Berger

12

More Than 7

 

21:11.02

2:42:12.54

1:35.50

9

1235

Julianna Oliff

10

More Than 7

 

21:12.06

3:03:24.60

1:36.54

10

1229

Emily Greene

12

More Than 7

 

21:13.24

3:24:37.84

1:37.72

11

1222

Stephanie Anderson

11

More Than 7

 

21:32.80

3:46:10.64

1:57.28

12

1231

Ginny Keith

12

More Than 7

 

21:32.99

4:07:43.63

1:57.47

13

1236

Eliscia Stewart

12

More Than 7

 

21:51.00

4:29:34.63

2:15.48

14

1232

Lacey Kisko

10

More Than 7

 

22:00.19

4:51:34.82

2:24.67

 
Team - Sehome Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times):1:42:15.85 Ave Time:20:27.17
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1934

Rebekah Oviatt

10

8

8

20:11.81

20:11.81

0:00.00

2

1930

Abby Johnson

9

12

20

20:20.06

40:31.87

0:08.25

3

1922

Regan Bervar

12

13

33

20:25.46

1:00:57.33

0:13.65

4

1937

Maya Smith

9

14

47

20:27.57

1:21:24.90

0:15.76

5

1931

Tatiana Langley

9

28

75

20:50.95

1:42:15.85

0:39.14

6

1932

Leila Markosian

9

31

106

21:02.95

2:03:18.80

0:51.14

7

1938

Amy Taylor

9

38

144

21:29.02

2:24:47.82

1:17.21

8

1921

Leta Ames

12

More Than 7

 

21:34.73

2:46:22.55

1:22.92

9

1924

Sarah Chute

11

More Than 7

 

21:35.89

3:07:58.44

1:24.08

10

1929

Lizzie Friesen

10

More Than 7

 

21:49.39

3:29:47.83

1:37.58

11

1927

Maria Fairchild

10

More Than 7

 

21:58.23

3:51:46.06

1:46.42

12

1925

Abby Cybula

12

More Than 7

 

22:07.77

4:13:53.83

1:55.96

13

1923

Hannah Chute

11

More Than 7

 

22:13.07

4:36:06.90

2:01.26

14

1928

Rebecca Fairchild

12

More Than 7

 

22:49.44

4:58:56.34

2:37.63

15

1936

Elsa Sandeno

11

More Than 7

 

22:54.55

5:21:50.89

2:42.74

16

1933

Ali Morrow

10

More Than 7

 

23:03.88

5:44:54.77

2:52.07

17

1926

Maya Davies

9

More Than 7

 

23:56.55

6:08:51.32

3:44.74

18

1935

Liana Phillips

10

More Than 7

 

24:34.24

6:33:25.56

4:22.43

 
Team - Hillcrest Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times):1:42:53.71 Ave Time:20:34.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1627

Hannah Whitworth

10

3

3

19:51.72

19:51.72

0:00.00

2

1622

Hailey Miller

9

4

7

19:52.05

39:43.77

0:00.33

3

1619

Annalisa Jones

12

20

27

20:36.42

1:00:20.19

0:44.70

4

1610

Allison Barrie

9

30

57

20:59.90

1:21:20.09

1:08.18

5

1621

Ashton Kirkham

11

39

96

21:33.62

1:42:53.71

1:41.90

6

1616

Ruth Dekold

10

55

151

21:54.96

2:04:48.67

2:03.24

7

1613

Sharyse Brown

12

65

216

22:08.51

2:26:57.18

2:16.79

8

1618

Brittany Johnson

12

More Than 7

 

22:27.22

2:49:24.40

2:35.50

9

1623

Morgan Miller

12

More Than 7

 

22:33.99

3:11:58.39

2:42.27

10

1617

Taisha Finlayson

9

More Than 7

 

22:37.91

3:34:36.30

2:46.19

11

1611

Natalie Brower

9

More Than 7

 

22:45.60

3:57:21.90

2:53.88

12

1614

Brianne Caldwell

12

More Than 7

 

23:45.20

4:21:07.10

3:53.48

13

1624

Sephra Miller

10

More Than 7

 

23:45.78

4:44:52.88

3:54.06

14

1608

Stefani Baker

10

More Than 7

 

24:12.23

5:09:05.11

4:20.51

15

1609

Mickayla Barnes

12

More Than 7

 

24:42.59

5:33:47.70

4:50.87

16

1626

Ashley Welker

12

More Than 7

 

24:42.61

5:58:30.31

4:50.89

17

1620

Casslyn Judy

12

More Than 7

 

25:28.66

6:23:58.97

5:36.94

 
Team - Mt. Spokane Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times):1:44:07.68 Ave Time:20:49.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1844

Katie Sonneland

11

10

10

20:15.02

20:15.02

0:00.00

2

1830

Madaleine Osmun

10

18

28

20:34.72

40:49.74

0:19.70

3

1837

Madi Williams

9

25

53

20:47.44

1:01:37.18

0:32.42

4

1821

Rachel Friesen

11

27

80

20:49.39

1:22:26.57

0:34.37

5

1815

Laura Chapel

9

45

125

21:41.11

1:44:07.68

1:26.09

6

1831

Sarah Parada

10

57

182

22:01.99

2:06:09.67

1:46.97

7

1814

Lindsey Carlsen

9

63

245

22:07.05

2:28:16.72

1:52.03

8

1818

Lisa Depledge

12

More Than 7

 

22:21.12

2:50:37.84

2:06.10

9

1828

Hannah Morrow

10

More Than 7

 

23:25.28

3:14:03.12

3:10.26

10

1813

Jordyn Brooks

10

More Than 7

 

23:25.84

3:37:28.96

3:10.82

11

1817

Arizona Davis

11

More Than 7

 

24:27.49

4:01:56.45

4:12.47

12

1812

Camryn Breneman

10

More Than 7

 

24:31.11

4:26:27.56

4:16.09

13

1826

Morgan Layton

12

More Than 7

 

24:39.62

4:51:07.18

4:24.60

14

1822

Hannah Fry

12

More Than 7

 

24:58.18

5:16:05.36

4:43.16

15

1825

Rose Kingma

11

More Than 7

 

25:10.76

5:41:16.12

4:55.74

16

1819

Brynna Emch

11

More Than 7

 

25:47.18

6:07:03.30

5:32.16

17

1836

Sophie White

9

More Than 7

 

26:03.19

6:33:06.49

5:48.17

18

1834

April Sant

11

More Than 7

 

26:27.21

6:59:33.70

6:12.19

19

1835

Betsy Todaro

11

More Than 7

 

28:02.02

7:27:35.72

7:47.00

20

1816

Kelly Christensen

10

More Than 7

 

28:41.61

7:56:17.33

8:26.59

21

1829

Ileisa Oleson

10

More Than 7

 

30:17.93

8:26:35.26

10:02.91

22

1823

Piper Hutchinson

10

More Than 7

 

33:04.62

8:59:39.88

12:49.60

 
Team - Coeur d'Alene Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times):1:46:01.95 Ave Time:21:12.39
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1330

Kayla Zurosky

11

22

22

20:36.91

20:36.91

0:00.00

2

1319

Victoria Goetz

11

32

54

21:15.32

41:52.23

0:38.41

3

1317

Carmen Duffy

10

34

88

21:21.38

1:03:13.61

0:44.47

4

1328

Merceydes Smith

9

35

123

21:23.16

1:24:36.77

0:46.25

5

1320

Kaitlyn Gunnerson

11

37

160

21:25.18

1:46:01.95

0:48.27

6

1322

Sami Hill

10

58

218

22:03.81

2:08:05.76

1:26.90

7

1323

Sierra Kozak

9

103

321

22:49.21

2:30:54.97

2:12.30

8

1326

Claire Richardson

9

More Than 7

 

23:45.26

2:54:40.23

3:08.35

9

1329

Victoria Tefft

9

More Than 7

 

24:10.70

3:18:50.93

3:33.79

10

1324

Megan McPhee

9

More Than 7

 

24:42.14

3:43:33.07

4:05.23

11

1325

Makendra Patzer

10

More Than 7

 

31:34.61

4:15:07.68

10:57.70

 
Team - Billings Senior Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times):1:45:30.60 Ave Time:21:06.12
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1177

Devin McDonald

11

7

7

20:05.30

20:05.30

0:00.00

2

1182

Mykal Volk

9

21

28

20:36.50

40:41.80

0:31.20

3

1176

Rachael Eaton

12

24

52

20:39.74

1:01:21.54

0:34.44

4

1180

Sierra Schantz

12

51

103

21:45.47

1:23:07.01

1:40.17

5

1174

Bethany Beal

11

84

187

22:23.59

1:45:30.60

2:18.29

6

1175

Addy Cooper

9

99

286

22:38.73

2:08:09.33

2:33.43

7

1179

Morgan Radonski

11

129

415

23:18.98

2:31:28.31

3:13.68

8

1178

Emma McMullen

9

More Than 7

 

23:46.93

2:55:15.24

3:41.63

 
Team - Gonzaga Prep Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times):1:47:28.44 Ave Time:21:29.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1488

Erin Kinney

10

29

29

20:51.01

20:51.01

0:00.00

2

1486

Maddy Jarrard

11

33

62

21:17.02

42:08.03

0:26.01

3

1489

Sami Levernier

12

42

104

21:38.59

1:03:46.62

0:47.58

4

1481

Brooklyn Barton

11

50

154

21:45.17

1:25:31.79

0:54.16

5

1484

Abby Groh

9

56

210

21:56.65

1:47:28.44

1:05.64

6

1491

Ana Metzger

9

60

270

22:04.61

2:09:33.05

1:13.60

7

1495

Sophia Rogers

11

64

334

22:07.30

2:31:40.35

1:16.29

8

1493

Mallie Mikkelson

11

More Than 7

 

22:17.32

2:53:57.67

1:26.31

9

1487

Audrey Kennar

11

More Than 7

 

22:40.17

3:16:37.84

1:49.16

10

1497

Sophie Witter

11

More Than 7

 

22:46.84

3:39:24.68

1:55.83

11

1494

Sophia Nickoloff

11

More Than 7

 

22:48.66

4:02:13.34

1:57.65

12

1490

Katie McCulloh

10

More Than 7

 

23:17.41

4:25:30.75

2:26.40

13

1483

Frances Charles

10

More Than 7

 

23:52.01

4:49:22.76

3:01.00

14

1485

Keisha Hood

12

More Than 7

 

24:01.62

5:13:24.38

3:10.61

15

1498

Rachel Wright

12

More Than 7

 

24:22.91

5:37:47.29

3:31.90

16

1496

Anna Thompson

11

More Than 7

 

25:30.63

6:03:17.92

4:39.62

 
Team - Billings West Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 265 Team Score (times):1:48:41.54 Ave Time:21:44.31
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1206

Marissa Kosman

10

17

17

20:34.54

20:34.54

0:00.00

2

1207

Lauren Krivec

10

36

53

21:23.86

41:58.40

0:49.32

3

1209

Kate Loveless

9

62

115

22:06.54

1:04:04.94

1:32.00

4

1213

Tara Sundsted

12

71

186

22:15.75

1:26:20.69

1:41.21

5

1210

Brittney Marosok

10

79

265

22:20.85

1:48:41.54

1:46.31

6

1212

Maddie Shalar

10

81

346

22:22.54

2:11:04.08

1:48.00

7

1208

Breanna Latimore

12

138

484

23:27.52

2:34:31.60

2:52.98

8

1211

Syndey Medill

12

More Than 7

 

23:44.12

2:58:15.72

3:09.58

9

1214

Makenzie Van Heel

10

More Than 7

 

23:56.78

3:22:12.50

3:22.24

 
Team - Corvallis Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times):1:49:59.79 Ave Time:21:59.96
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1362

Lynn Reynoso

10

40

40

21:35.99

21:35.99

0:00.00

2

1358

Rachel Jaquith

11

43

83

21:39.51

43:15.50

0:03.52

3

1365

Suzanne White

11

59

142

22:03.93

1:05:19.43

0:27.94

4

1363

Steffani Stoker

9

77

219

22:20.11

1:27:39.54

0:44.12

5

1355

Chelsi Clarke

12

78

297

22:20.25

1:49:59.79

0:44.26

6

1364

Ashley White

11

128

425

23:16.93

2:13:16.72

1:40.94

7

1357

Julia Hickey

9

144

569

23:32.59

2:36:49.31

1:56.60

8

1361

Brittany Piscopo

10

More Than 7

 

24:04.50

3:00:53.81

2:28.51

9

1360

Penny Jessop

9

More Than 7

 

24:51.12

3:25:44.93

3:15.13

10

1356

Hannah Gale

11

More Than 7

 

27:21.26

3:53:06.19

5:45.27

 
Team - Missoula Hellgate Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 347 Team Score (times):1:50:53.48 Ave Time:22:10.70
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1783

Marina Vanderberg

10

44

44

21:40.86

21:40.86

0:00.00

2

1756

Kessa Juda-Nelson

11

70

114

22:12.61

43:53.47

0:31.75

3

1762

Anna McEvoy

10

75

189

22:18.01

1:06:11.48

0:37.15

4

1747

Morgan Clark-Gaynor

11

76

265

22:19.15

1:28:30.63

0:38.29

5

1765

Kendra Nockleby

11

82

347

22:22.85

1:50:53.48

0:41.99

6

1780

Halle Smith

11

96

443

22:35.13

2:13:28.61

0:54.27

7

1757

Mackenzie Keiper

12

102

545

22:48.05

2:36:16.66

1:07.19

8

1751

Caitlin Farmer

11

More Than 7

 

22:53.95

2:59:10.61

1:13.09

9

1761

Mary McCormick

11

More Than 7

 

22:54.45

3:22:05.06

1:13.59

10

1753

Ava Huntley

11

More Than 7

 

23:06.82

3:45:11.88

1:25.96

11

1744

Whitney Bowditch

10

More Than 7

 

23:22.11

4:08:33.99

1:41.25

12

1768

Sofia Panarella

10

More Than 7

 

23:27.27

4:32:01.26

1:46.41

13

1776

Ellen Sears

12

More Than 7

 

23:28.00

4:55:29.26

1:47.14

14

1767

Ticha Padgett-Stewart

11

More Than 7

 

23:28.25

5:18:57.51

1:47.39

15

1770

Isabel Quintero

11

More Than 7

 

23:30.20

5:42:27.71

1:49.34

16

1755

Hannah Jakob

9

More Than 7

 

23:32.63

6:06:00.34

1:51.77

17

1773

Anna Roske

11

More Than 7

 

23:59.27

6:29:59.61

2:18.41

18

1746

Rosie Cerquone

10

More Than 7

 

24:12.01

6:54:11.62

2:31.15

19

1759

Chloee Lockhart

9

More Than 7

 

24:15.79

7:18:27.41

2:34.93

20

1781

Savannah Stanhope

10

More Than 7

 

24:49.86

7:43:17.27

3:09.00

21

1766

Sonia Olson

9

More Than 7

 

25:04.85

8:08:22.12

3:23.99

22

1742

Giuliana Asaro

12

More Than 7

 

25:06.16

8:33:28.28

3:25.30

23

1782

Audrey Stanton

11

More Than 7

 

25:09.47

8:58:37.75

3:28.61

24

1764

Alyssa Morris

12

More Than 7

 

25:15.60

9:23:53.35

3:34.74

25

1749

Natasha Crepeau

9

More Than 7

 

25:26.84

9:49:20.19

3:45.98

26

1760

Kyah Lockhart

11

More Than 7

 

25:49.47

10:15:09.66

4:08.61

27

1750

Aline Dufflocq-Williams

10

More Than 7

 

25:51.44

10:41:01.10

4:10.58

28

1745

Gretchen Bucher

12

More Than 7

 

26:17.46

11:07:18.56

4:36.60

29

1778

Mayzie Shaver

11

More Than 7

 

26:23.02

11:33:41.58

4:42.16

30

1771

Madeline Richardson-Mcdermott

10

More Than 7

 

26:37.00

12:00:18.58

4:56.14

31

1758

Antigone Lambros

9

More Than 7

 

26:37.33

12:26:55.91

4:56.47

32

1779

Grace Slayden

9

More Than 7

 

26:42.63

12:53:38.54

5:01.77

33

1774

Tessa Samuels

12

More Than 7

 

26:51.63

13:20:30.17

5:10.77

34

1763

Molly Miller

11

More Than 7

 

28:21.16

13:48:51.33

6:40.30

35

1775

Kayla Sawyer

9

More Than 7

 

28:30.80

14:17:22.13

6:49.94

36

1772

Aria Robinson

12

More Than 7

 

28:32.82

14:45:54.95

6:51.96

37

1743

Emma Barrett-Catton

9

More Than 7

 

29:15.39

15:15:10.34

7:34.53

38

1769

Lundy Park

12

More Than 7

 

29:24.60

15:44:34.94

7:43.74

 
Team - Mead Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 405 Team Score (times):1:51:18.13 Ave Time:22:15.63
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1720

Jenna Rogers

9

19

19

20:35.23

20:35.23

0:00.00

2

5453

Maddie Lavoie

53

72

21:50.75

42:25.98

1:15.52

3

1708

Andi Bergman

11

83

155

22:23.16

1:04:49.14

1:47.93

4

1710

Kora Brett

10

120

275

23:09.72

1:27:58.86

2:34.49

5

1709

Emily Botterbusch

12

130

405

23:19.27

1:51:18.13

2:44.04

6

1719

Ashley Ridgely

10

152

557

24:00.12

2:15:18.25

3:24.89

7

1716

Maya Newman

10

154

711

24:03.93

2:39:22.18

3:28.70

8

1723

Maighenn West

9

More Than 7

 

24:41.37

3:04:03.55

4:06.14

9

1717

Ashlyn Ogle

9

More Than 7

 

24:59.93

3:29:03.48

4:24.70

10

1713

Haley Erni

10

More Than 7

 

25:42.94

3:54:46.42

5:07.71

11

1722

Katelyn Vincent

10

More Than 7

 

25:49.83

4:20:36.25

5:14.60

12

1721

Suzanna Schofield

10

More Than 7

 

26:05.23

4:46:41.48

5:30.00

13

1712

Bektu Conley

11

More Than 7

 

26:53.28

5:13:34.76

6:18.05

14

1715

Keely Liles

10

More Than 7

 

29:15.20

5:42:49.96

8:39.97

15

1718

Camilla Paul

10

More Than 7

 

29:17.71

6:12:07.67

8:42.48

16

1711

Laura Coffey

11

More Than 7

 

29:20.02

6:41:27.69

8:44.79

 
Team - Helena Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 420 Team Score (times):1:52:23.51 Ave Time:22:28.70
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1589

Michelle Quinones

9

46

46

21:41.45

21:41.45

0:00.00

2

1591

Carlie Romney

10

68

114

22:11.94

43:53.39

0:30.49

3

1590

Skylar Rispens

11

69

183

22:12.09

1:06:05.48

0:30.64

4

1587

Abby Northrup

10

89

272

22:27.67

1:28:33.15

0:46.22

5

1584

Keely Huth

10

148

420

23:50.36

1:52:23.51

2:08.91

6

1580

Jaime Halko

11

161

581

24:14.86

2:16:38.37

2:33.41

7

1596

Kaiya Steele

9

177

758

24:46.74

2:41:25.11

3:05.29

8

1577

Britta Binder

9

More Than 7

 

25:31.43

3:06:56.54

3:49.98

9

1582

Nora Harper

10

More Than 7

 

26:05.21

3:33:01.75

4:23.76

10

1593

Alyssa Schrill

10

More Than 7

 

26:07.64

3:59:09.39

4:26.19

11

1588

Katie Poppler

10

More Than 7

 

26:38.48

4:25:47.87

4:57.03

12

1597

Clara Thamke

9

More Than 7

 

28:13.08

4:54:00.95

6:31.63

13

1585

Abby Jones

10

More Than 7

 

28:13.32

5:22:14.27

6:31.87

 
Team - Lakeland Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 425 Team Score (times):1:51:46.22 Ave Time:22:21.24
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1666

Delaney Gorton

9

26

26

20:49.32

20:49.32

0:00.00

2

1671

Cara Williams

9

80

106

22:22.01

43:11.33

1:32.69

3

1670

Becca Russell

11

90

196

22:27.78

1:05:39.11

1:38.46

4

1667

Olivia Grove

9

106

302

22:52.60

1:28:31.71

2:03.28

5

1668

Samantha Johnson

11

123

425

23:14.51

1:51:46.22

2:25.19

6

1664

Mirra Carabajal

9

183

608

25:05.59

2:16:51.81

4:16.27

7

1665

Brittaney Charles

9

189

797

25:24.48

2:42:16.29

4:35.16

 
Team - Idaho Falls Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 425 Team Score (times):1:51:24.99 Ave Time:22:17.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1642

Julie Lords

12

16

16

20:32.30

20:32.30

0:00.00

2

1638

Alecia Fox

11

91

107

22:28.20

43:00.50

1:55.90

3

1641

Lindy Lewis

9

92

199

22:29.64

1:05:30.14

1:57.34

4

1636

Taleea Buell

9

95

294

22:34.96

1:28:05.10

2:02.66

5

1640

Allie Heninger

11

131

425

23:19.89

1:51:24.99

2:47.59

6

1639

Heidi Hatch

9

149

574

23:53.99

2:15:18.98

3:21.69

7

1637

Emily Corgatelli

9

168

742

24:28.64

2:39:47.62

3:56.34

 
Team - Centennial Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 457 Team Score (times):1:53:00.08 Ave Time:22:36.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1288

Riley Hope

12

67

67

22:11.69

22:11.69

0:00.00

2

1289

Josie Jensen

12

74

141

22:17.38

44:29.07

0:05.69

3

1287

Rachel Hansen

11

100

241

22:40.44

1:07:09.51

0:28.75

4

1291

Blayke Stoker

12

107

348

22:53.78

1:30:03.29

0:42.09

5

1286

Morgan Hansen

10

109

457

22:56.79

1:53:00.08

0:45.10

6

1290

Aurora Miller

11

110

567

22:57.35

2:15:57.43

0:45.66

7

5473

Leighann Majors

12

117

684

23:05.09

2:39:02.52

0:53.40

8

1292

Mckenna Toone

10

More Than 7

 

24:26.27

3:03:28.79

2:14.58

 
Team - Flathead Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 472 Team Score (times):1:53:01.47 Ave Time:22:36.29
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1433

Aliina Gregerson

11

49

49

21:44.27

21:44.27

0:00.00

2

1442

Kodee Wagner

10

97

146

22:37.96

44:22.23

0:53.69

3

1444

Rebecca Wride

9

98

244

22:38.60

1:07:00.83

0:54.33

4

1429

Arielle Bumbarger

9

101

345

22:44.35

1:29:45.18

1:00.08

5

1441

Madi Seaman

11

127

472

23:16.29

1:53:01.47

1:32.02

6

1438

Becca Marshall

12

132

604

23:20.88

2:16:22.35

1:36.61

7

1430

Ana Carbajal

11

139

743

23:27.78

2:39:50.13

1:43.51

8

1428

Carolyn Brosten

9

More Than 7

 

24:23.11

3:04:13.24

2:38.84

9

1439

Makenna Marvin

10

More Than 7

 

25:22.25

3:29:35.49

3:37.98

10

1437

Madison Lovett

10

More Than 7

 

30:06.44

3:59:41.93

8:22.17

11

1434

Samantha Guier

11

More Than 7

 

30:20.72

4:30:02.65

8:36.45

 
Team - Century Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 514 Team Score (times):1:54:22.26 Ave Time:22:52.45
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1300

Courtney Covey

12

66

66

22:11.32

22:11.32

0:00.00

2

1302

Martha Mendez

10

72

138

22:16.92

44:28.24

0:05.60

3

1304

Maddy Tyson

9

86

224

22:25.64

1:06:53.88

0:14.32

4

1303

Emma Thackray

12

137

361

23:27.03

1:30:20.91

1:15.71

5

1301

Kyleigh Hatch

11

153

514

24:01.35

1:54:22.26

1:50.03

 
Team - Glacier Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 547 Team Score (times):1:55:33.98 Ave Time:23:06.80
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1473

Katie Whyte

12

41

41

21:36.15

21:36.15

0:00.00

2

1471

Rachel Ruis

10

87

128

22:25.87

44:02.02

0:49.72

3

1469

Taylor Lapke

10

108

236

22:54.93

1:06:56.95

1:18.78

4

1472

Nilla Swenson

9

119

355

23:09.56

1:30:06.51

1:33.41

5

1468

Selena Ikeda

9

192

547

25:27.47

1:55:33.98

3:51.32

 
Team - Twin Bridges Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 558 Team Score (times):1:56:16.41 Ave Time:23:15.28
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1986

Jessica George

10

5

5

20:00.72

20:00.72

0:00.00

2

1988

Paige Phillips

11

52

57

21:49.34

41:50.06

1:48.62

3

1983

Julia Cox

11

118

175

23:07.99

1:04:58.05

3:07.27

4

1984

Kelsie Dustin

12

162

337

24:15.44

1:29:13.49

4:14.72

5

1982

Erika Corrigan

9

221

558

27:02.92

1:56:16.41

7:02.20

6

1987

Dusty Keim

11

248

806

31:45.26

2:28:01.67

11:44.54

 
Team - East Valley (Spokane) Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 615 Team Score (times):1:55:58.61 Ave Time:23:11.72
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1404

Kayla Nixon

10

114

114

23:01.11

23:01.11

0:00.00

2

1405

Jen Parman

12

115

229

23:02.32

46:03.43

0:01.21

3

1408

Kaitlyn Sabie

12

122

351

23:12.27

1:09:15.70

0:11.16

4

1413

Melanie Cunnington

11

124

475

23:14.60

1:32:30.30

0:13.49

5

1401

Baylee Buchanan

10

140

615

23:28.31

1:55:58.61

0:27.20

6

1409

Laurel Weberg

9

163

778

24:15.80

2:20:14.41

1:14.69

7

1403

Melynda Husband

10

174

952

24:46.14

2:45:00.55

1:45.03

8

1407

Clair Ross

11

More Than 7

 

30:23.74

3:15:24.29

7:22.63

 
Team - Missoula Sentinel Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 629 Team Score (times):1:57:32.01 Ave Time:23:30.40
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1803

Bonnie Wolgamot

10

61

61

22:05.70

22:05.70

0:00.00

2

1802

Emma Rott

12

85

146

22:25.15

44:30.85

0:19.45

3

1792

Emily Beach

12

156

302

24:09.54

1:08:40.39

2:03.84

4

1791

Kyla Bauman

12

157

459

24:10.40

1:32:50.79

2:04.70

5

1799

Kylie Landmark

11

170

629

24:41.22

1:57:32.01

2:35.52

6

1798

Isabel Kruse

10

171

800

24:42.45

2:22:14.46

2:36.75

7

1793

Rayna Crews

9

201

1001

25:52.11

2:48:06.57

3:46.41

8

1796

Chloe Gendrow

12

More Than 7

 

26:11.26

3:14:17.83

4:05.56

9

1797

Jamie Kraft

11

More Than 7

 

26:16.55

3:40:34.38

4:10.85

10

1790

Lisa Bangerter

12

More Than 7

 

26:27.72

4:07:02.10

4:22.02

11

1795

Olivia Edwards

11

More Than 7

 

26:30.42

4:33:32.52

4:24.72

12

1800

Tollie Nielson

10

More Than 7

 

27:02.54

5:00:35.06

4:56.84

13

1794

Taylor Crews

12

More Than 7

 

27:36.70

5:28:11.76

5:31.00

14

1801

Abby Price

9

More Than 7

 

28:07.41

5:56:19.17

6:01.71

 
Team - Butte Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 640 Team Score (times):1:57:26.54 Ave Time:23:29.31
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1266

Kendall Alley

12

54

54

21:52.32

21:52.32

0:00.00

2

1272

Sydney Pendergast

9

116

170

23:02.84

44:55.16

1:10.52

3

1268

Deryn Ferguson

9

150

320

23:55.48

1:08:50.64

2:03.16

4

1267

Amanda Casagranda

12

151

471

23:57.75

1:32:48.39

2:05.43

5

1270

Sheridan Haffer

9

169

640

24:38.15

1:57:26.54

2:45.83

6

1269

Afton Ferry

12

176

816

24:46.65

2:22:13.19

2:54.33

7

1271

Haley Mellott

9

193

1009

25:29.69

2:47:42.88

3:37.37

 
Team - Billings Skyview Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 675 Team Score (times):1:57:23.98 Ave Time:23:28.80
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1198

Nikki Terkildsen

11

113

113

22:59.09

22:59.09

0:00.00

2

1191

Kyla Chamberlin

12

133

246

23:21.32

46:20.41

0:22.23

3

1192

Madi Fievet

9

136

382

23:26.57

1:09:46.98

0:27.48

4

1190

Brynlee Baker

9

146

528

23:46.93

1:33:33.91

0:47.84

5

1197

Ally Stallman

147

675

23:50.07

1:57:23.98

0:50.98

6

1196

Michaela Roller

10

155

830

24:07.05

2:21:31.03

1:07.96

7

1194

Emily Larsen

10

158

988

24:10.50

2:45:41.53

1:11.41

8

1195

Candace Olson

11

More Than 7

 

25:26.91

3:11:08.44

2:27.82

9

1193

Madison Hinrichs

12

More Than 7

 

26:27.75

3:37:36.19

3:28.66

 
Team - Deer Park Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 682 Team Score (times):1:58:29.95 Ave Time:23:41.99
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1396

Anna Cartee

11

105

105

22:52.46

22:52.46

0:00.00

2

1385

Shelby Keller

10

111

216

22:58.55

45:51.01

0:06.09

3

1390

Julia Molina

9

121

337

23:11.95

1:09:02.96

0:19.49

4

1393

Lindsay Warner

12

145

482

23:35.46

1:32:38.42

0:43.00

5

1384

Jessica Johnson

12

200

682

25:51.53

1:58:29.95

2:59.07

 
Team - University Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 704 Team Score (times):1:58:53.60 Ave Time:23:46.72
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2001

Alyssa Gottberg

10

94

94

22:33.79

22:33.79

0:00.00

2

2011

Anita Sue

11

112

206

22:58.69

45:32.48

0:24.90

3

2010

Richele Stadefky

9

141

347

23:29.23

1:09:01.71

0:55.44

4

2007

Lecia Renecker

12

175

522

24:46.59

1:33:48.30

2:12.80

5

2005

Colleen McMahon

12

182

704

25:05.30

1:58:53.60

2:31.51

6

1997

Taylor Durall

9

188

892

25:21.26

2:24:14.86

2:47.47

7

2009

Emily Smith

10

196

1088

25:40.82

2:49:55.68

3:07.03

8

2004

Hailey Love

10

More Than 7

 

25:44.16

3:15:39.84

3:10.37

9

1996

Piper Driskell

12

More Than 7

 

25:46.49

3:41:26.33

3:12.70

10

1991

Hannah Basler

9

More Than 7

 

25:53.96

4:07:20.29

3:20.17

11

2000

Rachel Getty

11

More Than 7

 

25:56.40

4:33:16.69

3:22.61

12

1989

Andrea Baird

11

More Than 7

 

26:17.34

4:59:34.03

3:43.55

13

1990

Emily Barville

12

More Than 7

 

26:39.28

5:26:13.31

4:05.49

14

1998

Jordyn Eakins

11

More Than 7

 

26:50.40

5:53:03.71

4:16.61

15

2003

Corian Ladd

11

More Than 7

 

28:44.15

6:21:47.86

6:10.36

 
Team - Powell County Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 726 Team Score (times):2:02:27.51 Ave Time:24:29.50
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1889

Mikdess Lombardi

11

47

47

21:43.08

21:43.08

0:00.00

2

1890

Janay McElderry

12

126

173

23:15.48

44:58.56

1:32.40

3

1888

Beti Lombardi

9

135

308

23:25.14

1:08:23.70

1:42.06

4

1887

Madeline Glisson

12

181

489

25:04.72

1:33:28.42

3:21.64

5

1886

Tiana Albrey

10

237

726

28:59.09

2:02:27.51

7:16.01

 
Team - Great Falls Central Catholic Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 753 Team Score (times):2:02:47.22 Ave Time:24:33.44
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1529

Andrea Morren

9

88

88

22:26.61

22:26.61

0:00.00

2

1527

Anna Filipowicz

12

104

192

22:49.27

45:15.88

0:22.66

3

1526

Maria Bertha

12

125

317

23:15.26

1:08:31.14

0:48.65

4

1528

Lindsey Lincoln

11

203

520

25:57.16

1:34:28.30

3:30.55

5

1530

Annie Shane

11

233

753

28:18.92

2:02:47.22

5:52.31

 
Team - Whitefish Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 861 Team Score (times):2:05:43.21 Ave Time:25:08.64
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2030

Sara Perez

10

48

48

21:44.02

21:44.02

0:00.00

2

2028

Emily Lyga

9

184

232

25:11.89

46:55.91

3:27.87

3

2032

Greta Roberts

9

204

436

25:58.54

1:12:54.45

4:14.52

4

2027

Makkie Haller

9

212

648

26:20.57

1:39:15.02

4:36.55

5

2021

Sydney Archibald

9

213

861

26:28.19

2:05:43.21

4:44.17

6

2025

Kate Ehrenberg

10

222

1083

27:08.18

2:32:51.39

5:24.16

7

2035

Teigen Tremper

10

232

1315

28:15.35

3:01:06.74

6:31.33

8

2029

Sonoko Maruyama

12

More Than 7

 

30:29.86

3:31:36.60

8:45.84

 
Team - Columbia Falls Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 909 Team Score (times):2:05:20.25 Ave Time:25:04.05
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1345

Haylie Peacock

9

160

160

24:14.58

24:14.58

0:00.00

2

1338

Morgan Christianson

11

164

324

24:20.18

48:34.76

0:05.60

3

1344

Leanne Marino

9

187

511

25:17.53

1:13:52.29

1:02.95

4

1342

Hannah Gustin

9

191

702

25:26.45

1:39:18.74

1:11.87

5

1339

Annabel Conger

9

207

909

26:01.51

2:05:20.25

1:46.93

6

1340

Emily Getts

10

227

1136

27:40.31

2:33:00.56

3:25.73

7

1346

Mckenna Salminen

9

228

1364

27:40.38

3:00:40.94

3:25.80

 
Team - Hamilton Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 915 Team Score (times):2:07:44.69 Ave Time:25:32.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1548

Shaylan Mohn

11

142

142

23:31.25

23:31.25

0:00.00

2

1541

Hadley Gideon

9

143

285

23:31.56

47:02.81

0:00.31

3

1542

Stephanie Holton

12

167

452

24:27.10

1:11:29.91

0:55.85

4

1549

Morie Morin

11

225

677

27:12.97

1:38:42.88

3:41.72

5

1550

Allison Rich

11

238

915

29:01.81

2:07:44.69

5:30.56

6

1543

Ciarra Isaak

10

243

1158

30:28.42

2:38:13.11

6:57.17

7

1547

Alyssa McCrossin

11

247

1405

31:24.25

3:09:37.36

7:53.00

8

1545

Jessica Kieran

12

More Than 7

 

34:56.32

3:44:33.68

11:25.07

 
Team - Polson Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 919 Team Score (times):2:06:08.80 Ave Time:25:13.76
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1860

Hannah Madsen

9

134

134

23:22.84

23:22.84

0:00.00

2

1863

Ceara Snyder

12

172

306

24:43.62

48:06.46

1:20.78

3

1858

Sierra Garcia

9

194

500

25:30.05

1:13:36.51

2:07.21

4

1861

Josey Motichka

9

205

705

25:59.31

1:39:35.82

2:36.47

5

1862

Sharidan Russell

12

214

919

26:32.98

2:06:08.80

3:10.14

 
Team - Frenchtown Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 924 Team Score (times):2:14:50.87 Ave Time:26:58.17
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1456

Maja Holmquist

12

93

93

22:32.91

22:32.91

0:00.00

2

1459

Frances Morgan

12

159

252

24:13.80

46:46.71

1:40.89

3

1460

Noel Normand

11

179

431

25:01.87

1:11:48.58

2:28.96

4

1457

Christine Johnson

10

241

672

29:56.44

1:41:45.02

7:23.53

5

1461

Lauren Rideg

12

252

924

33:05.85

2:14:50.87

10:32.94

 
Team - Thompson Falls Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 940 Team Score (times):2:06:44.68 Ave Time:25:20.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1977

Aicia Curran

11

166

166

24:24.71

24:24.71

0:00.00

2

1976

Abby Croft

11

178

344

24:59.15

49:23.86

0:34.44

3

1978

Lindsey Owens

12

190

534

25:24.69

1:14:48.55

0:59.98

4

1974

Nikki Burwig

11

198

732

25:46.81

1:40:35.36

1:22.10

5

1975

Kaylie Cox

12

208

940

26:09.32

2:06:44.68

1:44.61

 
Team - Billings Central Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 958 Team Score (times):2:07:32.71 Ave Time:25:30.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1162

Shelby Gordon

11

165

165

24:22.61

24:22.61

0:00.00

2

1166

Alycea Nelson

10

185

350

25:15.15

49:37.76

0:52.54

3

1165

Valerie Jennings

12

186

536

25:15.86

1:14:53.62

0:53.25

4

1164

Libby Harris

12

206

742

25:59.93

1:40:53.55

1:37.32

5

1161

Bailey Fox

9

216

958

26:39.16

2:07:32.71

2:16.55

6

1163

Molly Hammond

12

218

1176

26:47.82

2:34:20.53

2:25.21

 
Team - Browning Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): 989 Team Score (times):2:13:50.12 Ave Time:26:46.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1249

Shanell Creemedicine

12

73

73

22:16.94

22:16.94

0:00.00

2

1254

Mariah Omeasoo

9

220

293

26:56.21

49:13.15

4:39.27

3

1256

Rikki Runningcrane

11

230

523

27:52.18

1:17:05.33

5:35.24

4

1248

Braylee Crawford

9

231

754

28:08.24

1:45:13.57

5:51.30

5

1258

Autumn Webber

10

235

989

28:36.55

2:13:50.12

6:19.61

6

1252

Asia Michell

9

239

1228

29:36.85

2:43:26.97

7:19.91

7

1247

Briell Birdrattler

9

250

1478

32:07.64

3:15:34.61

9:50.70

 
Team - Beaverhead County Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):2:15:05.11 Ave Time:27:01.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1109

Caroline Andos

11

180

180

25:03.67

25:03.67

0:00.00

2

1115

Taryn Mercer

11

209

389

26:09.44

51:13.11

1:05.77

3

1117

Kyla Rude

10

210

599

26:10.36

1:17:23.47

1:06.69

4

1108

Alison Anderson

10

229

828

27:40.76

1:45:04.23

2:37.09

5

1113

Silja Kivisto

11

242

1070

30:00.88

2:15:05.11

4:57.21

6

1119

Mikaela Trang

9

244

1314

30:35.27

2:45:40.38

5:31.60

7

1110

Anna Conner

11

245

1559

30:59.69

3:16:40.07

5:56.02

8

1118

Abbey Thomas

10

More Than 7

 

31:17.86

3:47:57.93

6:14.19

9

1114

Dannah Kizzar

11

More Than 7

 

31:22.53

4:19:20.46

6:18.86

10

1107

Jayme Allen

9

More Than 7

 

32:45.71

4:52:06.17

7:42.04

11

1112

Jessica Hudson

12

More Than 7

 

35:46.89

5:27:53.06

10:43.22

12

1116

Maddie Mosher

11

More Than 7

 

37:55.42

6:05:48.48

12:51.75

 
Team - Ronan High School Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):2:14:47.51 Ave Time:26:57.50
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1900

Korrie Frisk

9

173

173

24:45.28

24:45.28

0:00.00

2

1903

Heather Popisil

9

217

390

26:42.40

51:27.68

1:57.12

3

1899

Darian Delaurenti

11

223

613

27:08.62

1:18:36.30

2:23.34

4

1901

Jessie Lewis

10

226

839

27:35.45

1:46:11.75

2:50.17

5

1906

Caitlin Walgren

10

234

1073

28:35.76

2:14:47.51

3:50.48

 
Team - Post Falls Finish Position - 38
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):2:18:45.44 Ave Time:27:45.09
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1872

Katie Brewer

12

195

195

25:38.13

25:38.13

0:00.00

2

1875

Hailey Sessions

9

199

394

25:47.72

51:25.85

0:09.59

3

1874

Diana Nipp

9

211

605

26:20.22

1:17:46.07

0:42.09

4

1876

Timi Short

9

236

841

28:56.62

1:46:42.69

3:18.49

5

1878

Kylie Wirig

10

249

1090

32:02.75

2:18:45.44

6:24.62

 
Team - Belt Finish Position - 39
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):2:28:10.90 Ave Time:29:38.18
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1140

Allie Cantrell

12

197

197

25:44.59

25:44.59

0:00.00

2

1143

Anna Romanchuk

12

215

412

26:39.14

52:23.73

0:54.55

3

1142

Megan Miller

11

219

631

26:50.60

1:19:14.33

1:06.01

4

1141

Alyssa Judd

11

251

882

32:58.03

1:52:12.36

7:13.44

5

1144

Alexis Zahringer

11

254

1136

35:58.54

2:28:10.90

10:13.95

 
Team - Great Falls Finish Position - 40
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times):2:28:37.47 Ave Time:29:43.49
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1509

Elizabeth Carey

11

202

202

25:52.20

25:52.20

0:00.00

2

1512

Amanda Mack

12

224

426

27:11.38

53:03.58

1:19.18

3

1508

Margaret Bakly

9

240

666

29:48.09

1:22:51.67

3:55.89

4

1517

Nicole Sheffels

10

246

912

31:21.97

1:54:13.64

5:29.77

5

1516

Hareen Seerha

9

253

1165

34:23.83

2:28:37.47

8:31.63

 
Team - Anaconda Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1104

Amelia Wood

10

Less Than 5

 

23:12.84

23:12.84

0:00.00

2

1102

Sara Schaefer

12

Less Than 5

 

24:27.54

47:40.38

1:14.70