Flathead High School                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2013 Cross Country Meet - 10/15/2013                       
                                    Kidsport                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 VandenBos, Joseph            KMS                    9:42.00    1             
  2 Knudsen, Gabe                Columbia Falls         9:46.00    2             
  3 Caden, Caden                 KMS                    9:48.00    3             
  4 Farrier, Jarod               PMS                    9:49.00    4             
  5 Siebenaler, Keegan           KMS                    9:55.00    5             
  6 stetson, Jordan              KMS                   10:02.50    6             
  7 Evertz, Zachary              PMS                   10:04.00    7             
  8 Fritz, Aidan                 KMS                   10:05.00    8             
  9 Young, Anton                 Bigfork               10:12.00                  
 10 Hill, Simon                  Highlander            10:13.00    9             
 11 Menicke, Sam                 WMS                   10:16.00   10             
 12 Sabodski, Charles            Highlander            10:19.00   11             
 13 Gorman, Keelan               WMS                   10:20.00   12             
 14 Noland-Gillespie, Parker     KMS                   10:21.00   13             
 15 Hong, Tyler                  KMS                   10:23.00   14             
 16 Rinehart, Dawson             SMS                   10:25.00   15             
 17 Lamphere, Ryan               PMS                   10:26.00   16             
 18 James, Marc                  KMS                   10:33.00                  
 19 Erickson, Stephen            Columbia Falls        10:34.00   17             
 20 Degele, Carson               Bigfork               10:36.00                  
 21 Alexander, Aren              KMS                   10:39.00                  
 22 Smith, Logan                 KMS                   10:40.00                  
 23 devries, Max                 KMS                   10:53.00                  
 24 Stewart, Quin                PMS                   10:55.00   18             
 25 Shryock, Leo                 KMS                   10:55.90                  
 26 Weller, Josh                 WMS                   10:56.00   19             
 27 Walburn, Lee                 WMS                   10:56.60   20             
 28 Anderson, Treyton            WMS                   10:57.00   21             
 29 Golan, Noah                  Columbia Falls        11:00.00   22             
 30 Turner, Caleb                Highlander            11:01.00   23             
 31 Holdhusen, Eric              WMS                   11:02.00   24             
 32 Krona, Blain                 KMS                   11:04.00                  
 33 Jeude, Ryan                  SMS                   11:04.90   25             
 34 Shewalter, Braxton           Columbia Falls        11:05.00   26             
 35 Crandall, Colton             Columbia Falls        11:06.00   27             
 36 Bennett, Bryce               Columbia Falls        11:09.00   28             
 37 Jamison, Galen               WMS                   11:11.00   29             
 38 Waggener, Connor             KMS                   11:12.00                  
 39 Gaertner, Bridger            WMS                   11:12.40                  
 40 Gardner, Jonathan            KMS                   11:14.00                  
 41 Monday, Brandon              WMS                   11:15.00                  
 42 Miller, Reed                 KMS                   11:17.00                  
 43 Parrott, Foster              SMS                   11:23.00   30             
 44 Koch-Ford, JonPaul           WMS                   11:28.00                  
 45 Fischer, Keaton              SMS                   11:28.50   31             
 46 Attard, Jaden                KMS                   11:34.00                  
 47 Haas, Nick                   KMS                   11:38.00                  
 48 Musshardt, Alex              PMS                   11:42.00   32             
 49 Henson, Jacob                WMS                   11:45.00                  
 50 Ehlert, Gavin                CBMS                  11:48.00                  
 51 Smith, Davis                 PMS                   11:49.00   33             
 52 overman, Bridger             KMS                   11:49.90                  
 53 Mazur, Merik                 KMS                   11:50.00                  
 54 Jump, Wyatt                  Glacier               11:59.00                  
 55 Heavilin, Logan              CBMS                  12:09.00                  
 56 Plant, Nate                  PMS                   12:14.00   34             
 57 Polansky, Braedyn            SMS                   12:16.00   35             
 58 Cooper, Cole                 Columbia Falls        12:27.00   36             
 59 Anderson, Braden             WMS                   12:28.00                  
 60 Hanko, Garrett               Highlander            12:30.00   37             
 61 Lambson, Perry               PMS                   12:30.80                  
 62 Holste, Nolan                Highlander            12:33.00   38             
 63 Lasco, Mason                 SMS                   12:38.00   39             
 64 Sapp, Ethan                  KMS                   12:54.00                  
 65 Latcham, John                WMS                   12:56.00                  
 66 Hill, Logan                  KMS                   12:57.00                  
 67 Vance, Sam                   KMS                   12:57.60                  
 68 Langton, Tyler               Columbia Falls        12:58.00                  
 69 Hohman, Jacob                Columbia Falls        13:00.00                  
 70 Lytle, Taylen                CBMS                  13:03.00                  
 71 Brackey, Keegan              PMS                   13:06.00                  
 72 Lovering, Sam                Columbia Falls        13:10.00                  
 73 Green, Joshua                KMS                   13:14.00                  
 74 Hall, Isac                   KMS                   13:22.00                  
 75 Stobie, Dominic              PMS                   13:35.00                  
 76 Morrison, Makauly            PMS                   13:38.00                  
 77 Rosenthal, Alex              Glacier               13:52.00                  
 78 Higgins, Nathan              Columbia Falls        13:55.00                  
 79 Moore, Willard               CBMS                  14:13.00                  
 80 McDonald, Joseph             PMS                   14:14.00                  
 81 clayton, Clayton             KMS                   14:52.00                  
 82 Brinton, Spencer             KMS                   14:55.00                  
 83 Fahrney, Garrett             SMS                   18:10.00   40             
 84 Bronson, Beau                Columbia Falls        25:17.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kalispell Middle School      23    1    3    5    6    8   13   14          
      Total Time:    49:32.50                                                    
         Average:     9:54.50                                                    
   2 Polson Middle School         77    4    7   16   18   32   33   34          
      Total Time:    52:56.00                                                    
         Average:    10:35.20                                                    
   3 Whitefish Middle School      82   10   12   19   20   21   24   29          
      Total Time:    53:25.60                                                    
         Average:    10:41.12                                                    
   4 Columbia Falls               94    2   17   22   26   27   28   36          
      Total Time:    53:31.00                                                    
         Average:    10:42.20                                                    
   5 Highlander                  118    9   11   23   37   38                    
      Total Time:    56:36.00                                                    
         Average:    11:19.20                                                    
   6 Somers Middle School        136   15   25   30   31   35   39   40          
      Total Time:    56:37.40                                                    
         Average:    11:19.48