Flathead High School                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2013 Cross Country Meet - 10/15/2013                       
                                    Kidsport                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 51 Unknown                                            22:20.00                  
 55 Unknown                                            27:57.00                  
  1 McCutcheon, Kade             Glacier               15:52.00    1             
  2 Sandry, Brock                Glacier               16:16.00    2             
  3 Stetson, Tevyn               Glacier               16:17.00    3             
  4 Kittle, Chance               Flathead              16:26.00    4             
  5 Schutt, Sylas                Flathead              16:30.00    5             
  6 Hill, Noah                   Glacier               16:46.00    6             
  7 Castren, Ruben               Glacier               16:53.00    7             
  8 Calles, Jacob                Flathead              16:54.00    8             
  9 Engel, Jordan                Flathead              16:56.00    9             
 10 Ruud, Garrett                Flathead              16:56.90   10             
 11 Harmon, Logan                Glacier               17:02.00   11             
 12 Hafemeyer, Robert            Flathead              17:05.00   12             
 13 Darrow, Lane                 Flathead              17:06.00   13             
 14 Ruud, Gavin                  Flathead              17:26.00                  
 15 Meeks, Logan                 Cut Bank              17:31.00   14             
 16 Chance, Morgan               NTCH                  17:32.00   15             
 17 Macfarlane, Derek            Flathead              17:32.50                  
 18 Brown, Carson                Glacier               17:33.00   16             
 19 Wynn, Nate                   Cut Bank              17:53.00   17             
 20 Drew, Alex                   Flathead              18:00.00                  
 21 Anderson, Jaden              Flathead              18:04.00                  
 22 Anderson, Bryer              Glacier               18:07.00                  
 23 Gardner, Josiah              Glacier               18:08.00                  
 24 Shaeffer, Steven             Flathead              18:09.00                  
 25 Habel, Adam                  Glacier               18:16.00                  
 26 Peveler, Jemiah              Cut Bank              18:17.00   18             
 27 Maxwell, Jandi               Flathead              18:42.00                  
 28 Hall, Bremen                 Flathead              18:48.00                  
 29 Hemsley, Keston              Flathead              18:55.00                  
 30 Matt, Becker                 NTCH                  18:59.00   19             
 31 Hadley, Troy                 Flathead              18:59.90                  
 32 Brooks, Nick                 Flathead              19:00.00                  
 33 Shryock, Marco               Flathead              19:03.00                  
 34 Morgan, Dayln                Cut Bank              19:07.00   20             
 35 Keller, Daniel               Flathead              19:09.00                  
 36 Schwarz, David               Glacier               19:15.00                  
 37 Putnam, John                 Glacier               19:15.90                  
 38 Sylvester, Tyrell            Cut Bank              19:24.00   21             
 39 Luke, Becker                 NTCH                  19:27.00   22             
 40 Austin, Robbins              NTCH                  19:58.00   23             
 41 Gaines, Camaren              Flathead              20:11.00                  
 42 Biegler, Josh                Cut Bank              20:18.00   24             
 43 Iddings, Evan                Glacier               20:25.00                  
 44 Grimes, Koleton              Flathead              20:46.00                  
 45 Cook, Leon                   Flathead              20:56.00                  
 46 Eastman, Austin              Glacier               21:02.00                  
 47 Towner, Brian                Flathead              21:04.00                  
 48 Giddings, Bill               Cut Bank              21:13.00   25             
 49 Ulan, Omdahl                 NTCH                  21:35.00   26             
 50 Brown, Adam                  Flathead              22:12.00                  
 51 Taylor, David                Cut Bank              22:52.00                  
 52 Guardipee, Tyler             Cut Bank              24:18.00                  
 53 Becker, Sam                  NTCH                  25:28.00   27             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Glacier                      19    1    2    3    6    7   11   16          
      Total Time:  1:22:04.00                                                    
         Average:    16:24.80                                                    
   2 Flathead                     36    4    5    8    9   10   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:23:42.90                                                    
         Average:    16:44.58                                                    
   3 Cut Bank                     90   14   17   18   20   21   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:32:12.00                                                    
         Average:    18:26.40                                                    
   4 North Toole County High S   105   15   19   22   23   26   27               
      Total Time:  1:37:31.00                                                    
         Average:    19:30.20