Competitive Timing

Flathead Invite

Flathead Invite

September 14, 2013


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity - general
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity - general
Finish List - Boys - Varsity - general
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity - general
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

4082

Aidan Reed Helena

15:46.85

5:15/M

10

 

2

2

4009

Schmalz Anthony Hamilton HS

16:18.38

5:26/M

12

 

3

3

4110

Dontae Baker Helena Capital

16:24.10

5:28/M

11

 

4

4

3977

Kade McCutcheon Glacier High School

16:29.73

5:30/M

11

 

5

5

3863

Shay Lavallie CMR

16:42.57

5:34/M

12

 

6

6

4084

Layne Ryerson Helena

16:48.13

5:36/M

11

 

7

7

3968

Nathan Connell Glacier High School

16:48.14

5:36/M

12

 

8

8

3973

Logan Harmon Glacier High School

16:48.24

5:36/M

10

 

9

9

3967

Ruben Castren Glacier High School

16:53.70

5:38/M

11

 

10

10

4017

Albert Easton Hamilton HS

16:58.24

5:39/M

12

 

11

11

3947

Sylas Schutt Flathead

17:00.73

5:40/M

11

 

12

12

4012

Meikle Cameron Hamilton HS

17:06.79

5:42/M

10

 

13

13

3805

Dustybull Emmette Browning

17:11.22

5:44/M

11

 

14

14

3942

Chance Kittle Flathead

17:14.76

5:45/M

11

 

15

15

3924

Jacob Calles Flathead

17:16.63

5:45/M

10

 

16

16

4061

Josh Barrows Helena

17:18.16

5:46/M

11

 

17

17

4060

Iain Anderson Helena

17:18.94

5:46/M

9

 

18

18

4344

Bearmedicine Marcus Sentinel

17:20.91

5:47/M

11

 

19

(< 5)

3777

Logan Morley Bigfork

17:26.53

5:49/M

10

 

20

19

4095

Jacob Van Dyke Helena

17:28.86

5:49/M

12

 

21

20

4022

Apedaile Karill Hamilton HS

17:31.78

5:50/M

11

 

22

21

3932

Jordan Engel Flathead

17:32.95

5:51/M

11

 

23

22

4019

Beck Greg Hamilton HS

17:33.25

5:51/M

12

 

24

23

3974

Noal Hill Glacier High School

17:36.20

5:52/M

11

 

25

24

4077

Ryan McNamara Helena

17:37.11

5:52/M

10

 

26

25

4340

Mason Erik Sentinel

17:45.01

5:55/M

12

 

27

26

4023

Tison Kole Hamilton HS

17:53.07

5:58/M

11

 

28

27

4355

Hollist Tristen Sentinel

17:56.24

5:59/M

12

 

29

28

3854

Jacob Blake CMR

18:07.39

6:02/M

11

 

30

29

3856

Collin Buck CMR

18:11.63

6:04/M

10

 

31

30

4117

Keegan Casey Helena Capital

18:12.39

6:04/M

12

 

32

31

3966

Carson Brown Glacier High School

18:14.03

6:05/M

10

 

33

32

4123

Thomas Gilboy Helena Capital

18:17.85

6:06/M

11

 

34

33

3708

Jerelle Big Hair GFHS

18:19.09

6:06/M

9

 

35

34

3936

Robert Hafemeyer Flathead

18:20.91

6:07/M

9

 

36

35

3928

Mason Devries Flathead

18:26.15

6:09/M

10

 

37

36

3855

Vincent Bohl CMR

18:28.00

6:09/M

10

 

38

37

3878

Jared Berkram Cut Bank High School

18:35.85

6:12/M

12

 

39

38

4347

Tree Max Sentinel

18:36.44

6:12/M

12

 

40

39

4131

Nicolas Miller Helena Capital

18:37.65

6:12/M

11

 

41

(< 5)

4360

Paul Bielawski Shelby

18:40.65

6:13/M

11

 

42

40

3851

Edin Agamenomi CMR

18:43.41

6:14/M

11

 

43

41

4111

Dallas Ballard Helena Capital

18:44.38

6:15/M

10

 

44

42

3965

Bryer Anderson Glacier High School

18:45.53

6:15/M

10

 

45

43

4138

Aidan Wade Helena Capital

18:46.68

6:15/M

12

 

46

44

3736

Devin Vaughan GFHS

18:51.33

6:17/M

12

 

47

45

3728

Will Hoard GFHS

18:52.51

6:17/M

10

 

48

46

4025

Lehr Tanner Hamilton HS

18:53.56

6:18/M

11

 

49

47

4127

Andrew Kilpatrick Helena Capital

19:04.25

6:21/M

12

 

50

48

3852

Kolby Anderson CMR

19:06.25

6:22/M

12

 

51

49

3816

Runningfisher Ty Browning

19:07.77

6:22/M

9

 

52

50

3882

Logan Meeks Cut Bank High School

19:08.66

6:23/M

11

 

53

51

3812

Sanderville Josh Browning

19:27.96

6:29/M

11

 

54

52

3807

Hall Greg Browning

19:28.58

6:29/M

11

 

55

53

3886

Nate Wynn Cut Bank High School

19:29.42

6:30/M

10

 

56

(< 5)

4362

Luke Henke Shelby

19:30.85

6:30/M

10

 

57

54

4341

Messerman Forest Sentinel

19:33.39

6:31/M

12

 

58

(< 5)

4363

Kyle Heptner Shelby

19:37.43

6:32/M

10

 

59

55

3810

Bremner Joseph Browning

19:43.13

6:34/M

11

 

60

56

4273

Chance Morgan North Toole County High School

19:45.47

6:35/M

10

 

61

57

3814

Skunkcap Kyle Browning

19:55.28

6:38/M

10

 

62

58

4348

Tree Mitch Sentinel

19:57.08

6:39/M

10

 

63

59

4276

Tyler Tharp North Toole County High School

19:58.15

6:39/M

11

 

64

60

3948

Steven Shaeffer Flathead

19:58.19

6:39/M

9

 

65

61

3729

Bryce Krattiger GFHS

20:12.25

6:44/M

10

 

66

62

3808

Tailfeathers Harold Browning

20:12.85

6:44/M

9

 

67

63

3867

Chris Pre’tat CMR

20:14.25

6:45/M

12

 

68

64

4275

Austin Robbins North Toole County High School

20:17.85

6:46/M

12

 

69

65

3735

Alek Vanderkolk GFHS

20:18.24

6:46/M

9

 

70

(< 5)

4393

Tate Weingart St. Ignatius

20:26.74

6:49/M

 

71

66

3709

Nathan Jones GFHS

20:29.49

6:50/M

9

 

72

67

3753

Tanner Rigor Belt/Centerville

20:45.52

6:55/M

11th

 

73

(< 5)

4361

Riley Hellinger Shelby

20:53.96

6:58/M

11

 

74

68

3756

Jimmy Smith Belt/Centerville

20:59.35

7:00/M

11th

 

75

69

4271

Luke Becker North Toole County High School

21:26.42

7:09/M

12

 

76

(< 5)

4390

Andrew Esslinger St. Ignatius

21:40.32

7:13/M

 

77

70

3883

Dayln Morgan Cut Bank High School

21:41.40

7:14/M

11

 

78

71

4272

Matt Becker North Toole County High School

21:47.21

7:16/M

12

 

79

72

3757

Logan Vining Belt/Centerville

21:50.63

7:17/M

11th

 

80

73

3725

Andrew Cantly GFHS

21:54.62

7:18/M

9

 

81

74

3879

Josh Biegler Cut Bank High School

21:58.57

7:19/M

11

 

82

75

3755

Jonah Schaumanan Belt/Centerville

22:13.01

7:24/M

11th

 

83

76

3751

Jack McKinney Belt/Centerville

22:44.76

7:35/M

11th

 

84

(< 5)

3986

Noah Gaudreau Great Falls Central Catholic

22:56.06

7:39/M

9

 

85

(< 5)

3985

Zander Buhler Great Falls Central Catholic

23:04.01

7:41/M

9

 

86

(< 5)

4391

Ethan Goss-Dickie St. Ignatius

23:19.56

7:46/M

 

87

77

4349

Staats Nolan Sentinel

23:21.58

7:47/M

11

 

88

(< 5)

3987

Jacob Laurent Great Falls Central Catholic

24:05.99

8:02/M

12

 

89

(< 5)

3988

Hagan Vincent Great Falls Central Catholic

24:45.95

8:15/M

11

 

90

78

3880

Bill Giddings Cut Bank High School

27:10.56

9:03/M

11

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Glacier High School

51

4

7

8

9

23

31

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:36.01

 

2

Helena

59

1

6

16

17

19

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:40.94

 

3

Hamilton HS

66

2

10

12

20

22

26

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:28.44

 

4

Flathead

95

11

14

15

21

34

35

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:25.98

 

5

CMR

138

5

28

29

36

40

48

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:13.00

 

6

Helena Capital

145

3

30

32

39

41

43

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:16.37

 

7

Sentinel

162

18

25

27

38

54

58

77

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:11.99

 

8

Browning

220

13

49

51

52

55

57

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:58.66

 

9

GFHS

248

33

44

45

61

65

66

73

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:33.42

 

10

Cut Bank High School

284

37

50

53

70

74

78

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:53.90

 

11

North Toole County High School

319

56

59

64

69

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:15.10

 

12

Belt/Centerville

358

67

68

72

75

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:33.27

 

Inc.

Bigfork

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Great Falls Central Catholic

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Shelby

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

St. Ignatius

3 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

3767

Makena Morley Bigfork

17:34.88

5:51/M

11

 

2

1

4054

Carly Smiedala Helena

18:54.23

6:18/M

10

 

3

2

3998

Stromberg Kaitlin Hamilton HS

19:46.29

6:35/M

11

 

4

3

3962

Bailey Smith Glacier High School

19:58.55

6:39/M

9

 

5

4

3955

Mercede Erickson Glacier High School

20:01.41

6:40/M

12

 

6

5

4331

Haley Rogers Sentinel

20:02.60

6:41/M

11

 

7

6

4316

Ellen Brooks Sentinel

20:11.92

6:44/M

10

 

8

7

3848

Cambria Hassell CMR

20:12.29

6:44/M

11

 

9

8

3898

Nicole Bouma Flathead

20:21.32

6:47/M

9

 

10

9

4329

Anne Price Sentinel

20:24.03

6:48/M

11

 

11

10

4106

Katarina Olsen. Helena Capital

20:51.03

6:57/M

10

 

12

11

3954

Jessica Chery Glacier High School

20:57.11

6:59/M

11

 

13

12

3720

Hannah Schaffer GFHS

21:04.89

7:01/M

11

 

14

13

3787

Littledog Courtney Browning

21:18.38

7:06/M

12

 

15

14

4109

Alexa Welsh Helena Capital

21:18.42

7:06/M

12

 

16

15

3910

Johanna Lembke Flathead

21:29.40

7:10/M

11

 

17

16

3960

Katie McHugh Glacier High School

21:30.13

7:10/M

12

 

18

17

3897

Mackenzie Bouma Flathead

21:32.62

7:11/M

11

 

19

18

4333

Morgan Thomas Sentinel

21:35.36

7:12/M

10

 

20

19

3957

Corinne Hamilton Glacier High School

21:38.05

7:13/M

10

 

21

20

3747

Lauren Winder Belt/Centerville

21:40.74

7:13/M

10th

 

22

21

4325

Molly MacDonald Sentinel

21:42.86

7:14/M

9

 

23

22

4330

Raeanna Richards Sentinel

21:47.76

7:16/M

11

 

24

23

4321

Kate Koster Sentinel

21:48.88

7:16/M

10

 

25

24

3849

Tiffany Lefebre CMR

21:50.55

7:17/M

12

 

26

25

3953

Miranda Champion Glacier High School

21:58.15

7:19/M

11

 

27

26

4034

Erika Ackerlund Helena

22:02.40

7:21/M

12

 

28

27

3906

Natalie Jeude Flathead

22:03.87

7:21/M

12

 

29

28

3907

Julian Kaptanian Flathead

22:07.84

7:22/M

10

 

30

29

4035

Sierra Ashton Helena

22:10.62

7:23/M

10

 

31

30

4052

Sierra Sheet Helena

22:12.29

7:24/M

9

 

32

31

4000

Picard Madi Hamilton HS

22:18.08

7:26/M

11

 

33

32

4003

Gideon Sierra Hamilton HS

22:29.67

7:30/M

11

 

34

33

3742

Kenzie Lencioni Belt/Centerville

22:32.07

7:31/M

11th

 

35

34

3952

Josie Brousseau Glacier High School

22:37.41

7:32/M

9

 

36

35

4041

Haeley Harmon Helena

22:48.97

7:36/M

11

 

37

36

4105

Abby McBroom. Helena Capital

22:49.92

7:36/M

9

 

38

37

3716

Marissa Lencioni GFHS

22:50.55

7:37/M

11

 

39

38

4100

Grace Berner. Helena Capital

23:01.55

7:40/M

10

 

40

39

3996

Schmalz Jaycie Hamilton HS

23:07.45

7:42/M

9

 

41

(< 5)

3702

Cheyenne Wearley Augusta High School

23:11.61

7:44/M

9

 

42

(< 5)

3984

Andrea Morren Great Falls Central Catholic

23:12.26

7:44/M

9

 

43

40

3797

St.goddard Shelby Browning

23:18.63

7:46/M

11

 

44

41

4036

Kallan Banning Helena

23:18.74

7:46/M

11

 

45

42

3845

Sydney Dickinson CMR

23:35.55

7:52/M

9

 

46

43

3748

Meaghan Winder Belt/Centerville

23:37.57

7:52/M

12th

 

47

44

3788

Madplume Erika Browning

23:39.62

7:53/M

9

 

48

45

4005

G. Clancy Tess Hamilton HS

23:47.93

7:56/M

11

 

49

46

3843

Roya Blake CMR

23:51.48

7:57/M

10

 

50

(< 5)

3874

Amanda Finstad Cut Bank High School

23:53.48

7:58/M

12

 

51

47

3707

Elvis Heavyrunner GFHS

23:57.55

7:59/M

9

 

52

48

3715

Mikaela Kynett GFHS

24:03.28

8:01/M

12

 

53

(< 5)

3877

Shyanne Racine Cut Bank High School

24:20.65

8:07/M

12

 

54

49

3896

Heather Bodenhamer Flathead

24:21.86

8:07/M

11

 

55

50

3789

Wells Jayla Browning

24:36.54

8:12/M

11

 

56

51

3713

Cameron Fuentez GFHS

24:41.71

8:14/M

10

 

57

52

3846

Brenna Gilbertson CMR

24:48.94

8:16/M

11

 

58

53

3989

Jordan Alleah Hamilton HS

25:03.53

8:21/M

9

 

59

54

4002

Mohn Shaylan Hamilton HS

25:08.50

8:23/M

11

 

60

55

3706

Kiahana Deroche GFHS

25:30.86

8:30/M

10

 

61

(< 5)

3872

Nicole Billedeaux Cut Bank High School

25:46.25

8:35/M

9

 

62

56

4104

Rachel Lund. Helena Capital

25:58.30

8:39/M

12

 

63

57

4107

Abigaile Snortland. Helena Capital

26:08.79

8:43/M

12

 

64

58

3844

Taylor Butterfield CMR

26:11.02

8:44/M

10

 

65

59

3796

Hoyt Shania Browning

26:20.26

8:47/M

12

 

66

60

3723

Tierney Wineholtz GFHS

26:22.04

8:47/M

11

 

67

61

3744

Makayla Paul Belt/Centerville

26:24.36

8:48/M

9th

 

68

(< 5)

3983

Lindsey Lincoln Great Falls Central Catholic

26:26.08

8:49/M

11

 

69

62

3792

Gallagher-Horn Myndi Browning

26:55.28

8:58/M

12

 

70

63

3745

Kerstyn Pimperton Belt/Centerville

26:59.55

9:00/M

9th

 

71

64

3795

Reed Samantha Browning

28:11.98

9:24/M

9

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Glacier High School

53

3

4

11

16

19

25

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:05.25

 

2

Sentinel

59

5

6

9

18

21

22

23

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:56.77

 

3

Flathead

95

8

15

17

27

28

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:35.05

 

4

Helena

121

1

26

29

30

35

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:08.51

 

5

Hamilton HS

149

2

31

32

39

45

53

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:29.42

 

6

Helena Capital

154

10

14

36

38

56

57

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:59.22

 

7

CMR

171

7

24

42

46

52

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:18.81

 

8

GFHS

195

12

37

47

48

51

55

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:37.98

 

9

Browning

206

13

40

44

50

59

62

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:13.43

 

10

Belt/Centerville

220

20

33

43

61

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:14.29

 

Inc.

Bigfork

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cut Bank High School

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Great Falls Central Catholic

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Augusta High School

1 finishers