Competitive Timing

Flathead Invite

Flathead Invite

September 14, 2013


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV - general
Team Summary - Girls - JV - general
Team Detail - Girls - JV - general
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

4359

Kim Parsell Shelby

21:42.87

7:14/M

10

 

2

1

4038

Jacki Copenhaver Helena

22:09.98

7:23/M

12

 

3

2

3904

Alinia Gregerson Flathead

23:20.82

7:47/M

11

 

4

3

4051

Carlie Romney Helena

23:27.42

7:49/M

10

 

5

(< 5)

3760

Emily Cheroske Bigfork

23:38.61

7:53/M

12

 

6

4

3964

Katie Whyte Glacier High School

23:47.07

7:56/M

12

 

7

(< 5)

3847

Darby Gollaher CMR

23:50.70

7:57/M

12

 

8

5

4334

Bonnie Wolgamot Sentinel

24:08.03

8:03/M

10

 

9

(< 5)

3762

Ellessa Henion Bigfork

24:10.88

8:03/M

12

 

10

6

4047

Abby Northrup Helena

24:20.31

8:07/M

10

 

11

7

4050

Skylar Rispens Helena

24:26.79

8:09/M

11

 

12

8

3959

Taylor Lapke Glacier High School

24:31.00

8:10/M

10

 

13

9

3999

Hayes Kali Hamilton HS

24:38.72

8:13/M

11

 

14

10

3900

Arielle Bumbarger Flathead

24:44.88

8:15/M

9

 

15

11

3961

Rachel Ruis Glacier High School

24:51.67

8:17/M

10

 

16

12

3901

Ana Carbajal Flathead

24:58.11

8:19/M

11

 

17

13

3917

Kodee Wagner Flathead

24:58.15

8:19/M

10

 

18

14

3994

Gideon Hadley Hamilton HS

24:59.19

8:20/M

9

 

19

15

3919

Rebecca Wride Flathead

25:02.11

8:21/M

9

 

20

16

4046

Katie Lindner Helena

25:06.98

8:22/M

9

 

21

17

3963

Nilla Swenson Glacier High School

25:16.57

8:25/M

9

 

22

18

3739

Kassie Hoyer Belt/Centerville

25:18.30

8:26/M

9th

 

23

19

4324

Kylie Landmark Sentinel

25:29.51

8:30/M

11

 

24

20

4314

Kyla Bauman Sentinel

25:57.55

8:39/M

12

 

25

21

4044

Keely Huth Helena

26:01.95

8:40/M

10

 

26

22

3916

Mattie Seaman Flathead

26:05.84

8:42/M

11

 

27

(< 5)

4358

Dallas Olive Shelby

26:06.75

8:42/M

10

 

28

23

4322

Jamie Kraft Sentinel

26:26.32

8:49/M

11

 

29

24

4040

Jamie Halko Helena

26:28.52

8:49/M

11

 

30

25

3740

Taylor Hoyer Belt/Centerville

26:31.36

8:50/M

12th

 

31

26

3915

Emma Sauve Flathead

26:31.71

8:50/M

11

 

32

27

4001

Morin Marie Hamilton HS

26:34.48

8:51/M

11

 

33

28

4282

Ceara Snyder Polson HS

26:37.14

8:52/M

12

 

34

29

3719

Ariane Rice GFHS

26:38.63

8:53/M

10

 

35

(< 5)

4108

Rebecca Speranza. Helena Capital

26:47.13

8:56/M

11

 

36

30

4317

Rayna Crews Sentinel

26:52.46

8:57/M

9

 

37

31

4279

Hannah Hodges Polson HS

27:04.41

9:01/M

12

 

38

32

3738

Allie Cantrell Belt/Centerville

27:09.18

9:03/M

12th

 

39

33

4004

Holton Stephanie Hamilton HS

27:11.63

9:04/M

12

 

40

34

4280

Josey Motichka Polson HS

27:24.97

9:08/M

9

 

41

35

4315

Emily Beach Sentinel

27:35.47

9:12/M

12

 

42

(> 7)

3913

Makenna Marvin Flathead

27:39.97

9:13/M

10

 

43

36

3743

Megan Miller Belt/Centerville

27:56.77

9:19/M

11th

 

44

(> 7)

4037

Britta Binde Helena

27:58.67

9:19/M

9

 

45

37

4320

Chloe Gendrow Sentinel

28:05.73

9:22/M

12

 

46

38

4278

Sierra Garcia Polson HS

28:09.14

9:23/M

9

 

47

(> 7)

4319

Olivia Edwards Sentinel

28:13.56

9:24/M

10

 

48

(< 5)

3769

Anna Pataky Bigfork

28:15.65

9:25/M

9

 

49

(> 7)

4053

Alyssa Schrill Helena

28:18.23

9:26/M

10

 

50

(> 7)

4052

Sierra Scheet Helena

28:18.42

9:26/M

9

 

51

(< 5)

3770

Emily Pataky Bigfork

28:19.30

9:26/M

12

 

52

39

4281

Sharidan Russell Polson HS

28:38.32

9:33/M

12

 

53

40

3780

Oldperson Angelina Browning

28:44.82

9:35/M

10

 

54

41

3712

Elizabeth Carey GFHS

28:52.25

9:37/M

11

 

55

(> 7)

4313

Lisa Bangerter Sentinel

28:56.17

9:39/M

12

 

56

42

3746

Anna Romanchuk Belt/Centerville

29:09.82

9:43/M

12th

 

57

(> 7)

3911

Madison Lovett Flathead

29:18.51

9:46/M

10

 

58

(< 5)

3701

Emalee Straw Augusta High School

29:30.31

9:50/M

10

 

59

(> 7)

4048

Katie Poppler Helena

30:08.44

10:03/M

10

 

60

(> 7)

4042

Nora Harper Helena

30:24.20

10:08/M

10

 

61

43

3793

Runningcrane Rikki Browning

30:53.52

10:18/M

11

 

62

44

3790

Littleplume Lenna Browning

30:53.91

10:18/M

9

 

63

45

3782

Webber Autumn Browning

31:22.50

10:27/M

10

 

64

46

3711

Margret Bakly GFHS

31:32.77

10:31/M

9

 

65

(> 7)

4057

Clara Thamke Helena

31:53.77

10:38/M

9

 

66

(> 7)

4045

Abby Jones Helena

31:53.78

10:38/M

10

 

67

(< 5)

3850

Brittany Jenson CMR

32:05.18

10:42/M

9

 

68

(> 7)

4327

Tallie Nielson Sentinel

32:16.92

10:45/M

 

69

47

3718

Blake Remy GFHS

32:23.99

10:48/M

10

 

70

48

3990

Rich Allison Hamilton HS

32:41.56

10:54/M

11

 

71

49

3993

Isaak Ciara Hamilton HS

32:41.62

10:54/M

10

 

72

50

3791

Omeasoo Mariah Browning

33:06.02

11:02/M

9

 

73

(> 7)

3905

Sam Guier Flathead

33:22.35

11:07/M

11

 

74

51

3781

Michell Asia Browning

33:39.93

11:13/M

9

 

75

52

3783

Crawford Braylee Browning

33:57.63

11:19/M

9

 

76

53

3991

Mccrossin Alyssa Hamilton HS

34:58.54

11:39/M

12

 

77

54

3722

Nicole Sheffels GFHS

35:45.77

11:55/M

10

 

78

(> 7)

3794

Littleplume Sadee Browning

36:22.43

12:07/M

10

 

79

(< 5)

4357

Karlie Nickol Shelby

37:05.56

12:22/M

10

 

80

55

3741

Alyssa Judd Belt/Centerville

37:52.80

12:37/M

11th

 

81

(> 7)

3997

Kieran Jessica Hamilton HS

38:37.51

12:52/M

12

 

82

56

3749

Alexis Zahringer Belt/Centerville

40:36.37

13:32/M

11th

 

83

57

3956

Adreanna Ferguson Glacier High School

41:52.28

13:57/M

9

 

84

(> 7)

3798

Renville Sunnyrae Browning

44:17.40

14:46/M

9

 

85

(< 5)

3876

Laura Latray Cut Bank High School

46:46.23

15:35/M

9

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Helena

33

1

3

6

7

16

21

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:31.48

 

2

Flathead

52

2

10

12

13

15

22

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:03:04.07

 

3

Sentinel

97

5

19

20

23

30

35

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:08:53.87

 

3

Glacier High School

97

4

8

11

17

57

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:20:18.59

 

5

Hamilton HS

131

9

14

27

33

48

49

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:16:05.58

 

6

Belt/Centerville

153

18

25

32

36

42

55

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:16:05.43

 

7

Polson HS

170

28

31

34

38

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:17:53.98

 

8

GFHS

217

29

41

46

47

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:35:13.41

 

9

Browning

222

40

43

44

45

50

51

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:35:00.77

 

Inc.

Bigfork

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

CMR

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cut Bank High School

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Helena Capital

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Shelby

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Augusta High School

1 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV

Team - Helena Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times):1:59:31.48 Ave Time:23:54.30
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4038

Jacki Copenhaver

12

1

1

22:09.98

22:09.98

0:00.00

2

4051

Carlie Romney

10

3

4

23:27.42

45:37.40

1:17.44

3

4047

Abby Northrup

10

6

10

24:20.31

1:09:57.71

2:10.33

4

4050

Skylar Rispens

11

7

17

24:26.79

1:34:24.50

2:16.81

5

4046

Katie Lindner

9

16

33

25:06.98

1:59:31.48

2:57.00

6

4044

Keely Huth

10

21

54

26:01.95

2:25:33.43

3:51.97

7

4040

Jamie Halko

11

24

78

26:28.52

2:52:01.95

4:18.54

8

4037

Britta Binde

9

More Than 7

 

27:58.67

3:20:00.62

5:48.69

9

4053

Alyssa Schrill

10

More Than 7

 

28:18.23

3:48:18.85

6:08.25

10

4052

Sierra Scheet

9

More Than 7

 

28:18.42

4:16:37.27

6:08.44

11

4048

Katie Poppler

10

More Than 7

 

30:08.44

4:46:45.71

7:58.46

12

4042

Nora Harper

10

More Than 7

 

30:24.20

5:17:09.91

8:14.22

13

4057

Clara Thamke

9

More Than 7

 

31:53.77

5:49:03.68

9:43.79

14

4045

Abby Jones

10

More Than 7

 

31:53.78

6:20:57.46

9:43.80

 
Team - Flathead Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times):2:03:04.07 Ave Time:24:36.81
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3904

Alinia Gregerson

11

2

2

23:20.82

23:20.82

0:00.00

2

3900

Arielle Bumbarger

9

10

12

24:44.88

48:05.70

1:24.06

3

3901

Ana Carbajal

11

12

24

24:58.11

1:13:03.81

1:37.29

4

3917

Kodee Wagner

10

13

37

24:58.15

1:38:01.96

1:37.33

5

3919

Rebecca Wride

9

15

52

25:02.11

2:03:04.07

1:41.29

6

3916

Mattie Seaman

11

22

74

26:05.84

2:29:09.91

2:45.02

7

3915

Emma Sauve

11

26

100

26:31.71

2:55:41.62

3:10.89

8

3913

Makenna Marvin

10

More Than 7

 

27:39.97

3:23:21.59

4:19.15

9

3911

Madison Lovett

10

More Than 7

 

29:18.51

3:52:40.10

5:57.69

10

3905

Sam Guier

11

More Than 7

 

33:22.35

4:26:02.45

10:01.53

 
Team - Glacier High School Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times):2:20:18.59 Ave Time:28:03.72
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3964

Katie Whyte

12

4

4

23:47.07

23:47.07

0:00.00

2

3959

Taylor Lapke

10

8

12

24:31.00

48:18.07

0:43.93

3

3961

Rachel Ruis

10

11

23

24:51.67

1:13:09.74

1:04.60

4

3963

Nilla Swenson

9

17

40

25:16.57

1:38:26.31

1:29.50

5

3956

Adreanna Ferguson

9

57

97

41:52.28

2:20:18.59

18:05.21

 
Team - Sentinel Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times):2:08:53.87 Ave Time:25:46.77
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4334

Bonnie Wolgamot

10

5

5

24:08.03

24:08.03

0:00.00

2

4324

Kylie Landmark

11

19

24

25:29.51

49:37.54

1:21.48

3

4314

Kyla Bauman

12

20

44

25:57.55

1:15:35.09

1:49.52

4

4322

Jamie Kraft

11

23

67

26:26.32

1:42:01.41

2:18.29

5

4317

Rayna Crews

9

30

97

26:52.46

2:08:53.87

2:44.43

6

4315

Emily Beach

12

35

132

27:35.47

2:36:29.34

3:27.44

7

4320

Chloe Gendrow

12

37

169

28:05.73

3:04:35.07

3:57.70

8

4319

Olivia Edwards

10

More Than 7

 

28:13.56

3:32:48.63

4:05.53

9

4313

Lisa Bangerter

12

More Than 7

 

28:56.17

4:01:44.80

4:48.14

10

4327

Tallie Nielson

More Than 7

 

32:16.92

4:34:01.72

8:08.89

 
Team - Hamilton HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times):2:16:05.58 Ave Time:27:13.12
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3999

Hayes Kali

11

9

9

24:38.72

24:38.72

0:00.00

2

3994

Gideon Hadley

9

14

23

24:59.19

49:37.91

0:20.47

3

4001

Morin Marie

11

27

50

26:34.48

1:16:12.39

1:55.76

4

4004

Holton Stephanie

12

33

83

27:11.63

1:43:24.02

2:32.91

5

3990

Rich Allison

11

48

131

32:41.56

2:16:05.58

8:02.84

6

3993

Isaak Ciara

10

49

180

32:41.62

2:48:47.20

8:02.90

7

3991

Mccrossin Alyssa

12

53

233

34:58.54

3:23:45.74

10:19.82

8

3997

Kieran Jessica

12

More Than 7

 

38:37.51

4:02:23.25

13:58.79

 
Team - Belt/Centerville Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times):2:16:05.43 Ave Time:27:13.09
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3739

Kassie Hoyer

9th

18

18

25:18.30

25:18.30

0:00.00

2

3740

Taylor Hoyer

12th

25

43

26:31.36

51:49.66

1:13.06

3

3738

Allie Cantrell

12th

32

75

27:09.18

1:18:58.84

1:50.88

4

3743

Megan Miller

11th

36

111

27:56.77

1:46:55.61

2:38.47

5

3746

Anna Romanchuk

12th

42

153

29:09.82

2:16:05.43

3:51.52

6

3741

Alyssa Judd

11th

55

208

37:52.80

2:53:58.23

12:34.50

7

3749

Alexis Zahringer

11th

56

264

40:36.37

3:34:34.60

15:18.07

 
Team - Polson HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times):2:17:53.98 Ave Time:27:34.80
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4282

Ceara Snyder

12

28

28

26:37.14

26:37.14

0:00.00

2

4279

Hannah Hodges

12

31

59

27:04.41

53:41.55

0:27.27

3

4280

Josey Motichka

9

34

93

27:24.97

1:21:06.52

0:47.83

4

4278

Sierra Garcia

9

38

131

28:09.14

1:49:15.66

1:32.00

5

4281

Sharidan Russell

12

39

170

28:38.32

2:17:53.98

2:01.18

 
Team - GFHS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times):2:35:13.41 Ave Time:31:02.68
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3719

Ariane Rice

10

29

29

26:38.63

26:38.63

0:00.00

2

3712

Elizabeth Carey

11

41

70

28:52.25

55:30.88

2:13.62

3

3711

Margret Bakly

9

46

116

31:32.77

1:27:03.65

4:54.14

4

3718

Blake Remy

10

47

163

32:23.99

1:59:27.64

5:45.36

5

3722

Nicole Sheffels

10

54

217

35:45.77

2:35:13.41

9:07.14

 
Team - Browning Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times):2:35:00.77 Ave Time:31:00.15
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3780

Oldperson Angelina

10

40

40

28:44.82

28:44.82

0:00.00

2

3793

Runningcrane Rikki

11

43

83

30:53.52

59:38.34

2:08.70

3

3790

Littleplume Lenna

9

44

127

30:53.91

1:30:32.25

2:09.09

4

3782

Webber Autumn

10

45

172

31:22.50

2:01:54.75

2:37.68

5

3791

Omeasoo Mariah

9

50

222

33:06.02

2:35:00.77

4:21.20

6

3781

Michell Asia

9

51

273

33:39.93

3:08:40.70

4:55.11

7

3783

Crawford Braylee

9

52

325

33:57.63

3:42:38.33

5:12.81

8

3794

Littleplume Sadee

10

More Than 7

 

36:22.43

4:19:00.76

7:37.61

9

3798

Renville Sunnyrae

9

More Than 7

 

44:17.40

5:03:18.16

15:32.58

 
Team - Bigfork Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3760

Emily Cheroske

12

Less Than 5

 

23:38.61

23:38.61

0:00.00

2

3762

Ellessa Henion

12

Less Than 5

 

24:10.88

47:49.49

0:32.27

3

3769

Anna Pataky

9

Less Than 5

 

28:15.65

1:16:05.14

4:37.04

4

3770

Emily Pataky

12

Less Than 5

 

28:19.30

1:44:24.44

4:40.69

 
Team - CMR Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3847

Darby Gollaher

12

Less Than 5

 

23:50.70

23:50.70

0:00.00

2

3850

Brittany Jenson

9

Less Than 5

 

32:05.18

55:55.88

8:14.48

 
Team - Cut Bank High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3876

Laura Latray

9

Less Than 5

 

46:46.23

46:46.23

0:00.00

 
Team - Helena Capital Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4108

Rebecca Speranza.

11

Less Than 5

 

26:47.13

26:47.13

0:00.00

 
Team - Shelby Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4359

Kim Parsell

10

Less Than 5

 

21:42.87

21:42.87

0:00.00

2

4358

Dallas Olive

10

Less Than 5

 

26:06.75

47:49.62

4:23.88

3

4357

Karlie Nickol

10

Less Than 5

 

37:05.56

1:24:55.18

15:22.69

 
Team - Augusta High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3701

Emalee Straw

10

Less Than 5

 

29:30.31

29:30.31

0:00.00