Competitive Timing

Flathead Invite JV Boys

Flathead Invite JV Boys

September 14, 2013


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - JV - general
Team Summary - Boys - JV - general
Team Detail - Boys - JV - general
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

3800

Stone Brady Browning

16:54.57

5:38/M

12

 

2

2

3981

Tevyn Stetson Glacier High School

17:00.81

5:40/M

9

 

3

3

4124

Trent Havron Helena Capital

17:44.67

5:55/M

12

 

4

4

4078

Steven Murphy Helena

17:56.92

5:59/M

12

 

5

5

4079

Jared Northrup Helena

17:57.76

5:59/M

10

 

6

6

3945

Garrett Ruud Flathead

17:59.90

6:00/M

10

 

7

7

3979

Brock Sandry Glacier High School

18:08.28

6:03/M

11

 

8

8

4020

Rogers Jacob Hamilton HS

18:38.10

6:13/M

11

 

9

9

4099

Matt Wintersteen Helena

18:39.42

6:13/M

9

 

10

10

4024

Parker Sam Hamilton HS

18:41.28

6:14/M

12

 

11

(< 5)

3778

Colton Woll Bigfork

18:45.33

6:15/M

11

 

12

11

4087

Hayden Schrull Helena

18:50.07

6:17/M

9

 

13

12

3971

Colton Gorian Glacier High School

18:52.10

6:17/M

10

 

14

13

3946

Gavin Ruud Flathead

18:52.99

6:17/M

12

 

15

14

4081

Danny Quinones Helena

18:54.75

6:18/M

11

 

16

15

3970

Josiah Gardner Glacier High School

18:55.31

6:18/M

11

 

17

16

3943

Derek MacFarlane Flathead

18:59.47

6:20/M

9

 

18

17

4091

Matthew Stordahl Helena

18:59.77

6:20/M

10

 

19

18

3927

Lane Darrow Flathead

19:00.06

6:20/M

10

 

20

19

4067

Hunter Hamel Helena

19:07.56

6:22/M

11

 

21

20

3930

Alex Drew Flathead

19:10.23

6:23/M

10

 

22

(> 7)

4090

Jared Stordahl Helena

19:10.53

6:23/M

10

 

23

21

3972

Adam Habel Glacier High School

19:11.77

6:24/M

10

 

24

(> 7)

4098

Jack Williams Helena

19:17.94

6:26/M

12

 

25

(> 7)

4062

Colton Bauer Helena

19:18.74

6:26/M

11

 

26

22

4027

Tompkins Zach Hamilton HS

19:19.20

6:26/M

12

 

27

23

4339

Croft Damian Sentinel

19:35.31

6:32/M

10

 

28

24

4120

Ian Dioso Helena Capital

19:36.90

6:32/M

12

 

29

(> 7)

4064

Nick Burkland Helena

19:37.63

6:32/M

12

 

30

25

4128

Calob Lobe Helena Capital

19:37.73

6:32/M

10

 

31

26

4118

Paul Cronin Helena Capital

19:40.43

6:33/M

11

 

32

(> 7)

4086

Kody Schlauch Helena

19:42.26

6:34/M

9

 

33

(> 7)

4071

Colton Jeffery Helena

19:43.40

6:34/M

12

 

34

27

3951

Keenen Wills Flathead

19:45.09

6:35/M

12

 

35

28

3818

Madplume Weston Browning

19:47.28

6:36/M

9

 

36

29

3920

Jaden Anderson Flathead

19:58.79

6:39/M

9

 

37

30

4134

Jeremy Rich Helena Capital

19:59.46

6:40/M

12

 

38

31

4352

Mueller Spencer Sentinel

20:03.40

6:41/M

11

 

39

(> 7)

4096

Jeremey Van Dyke Helena

20:05.70

6:42/M

11

 

40

(< 5)

3772

Craig Cheroske Bigfork

20:07.80

6:42/M

10

 

41

(< 5)

3774

George Gibson Bigfork

20:08.49

6:43/M

10

 

42

32

4014

Gabriel Daniel Hamilton HS

20:12.47

6:44/M

11

 

43

33

3861

Thomas Kohut CMR

20:15.03

6:45/M

9

 

44

34

3799

Skunkcap Alonzo Browning

20:20.62

6:47/M

10

 

45

35

4026

Amish Tim Hamilton HS

20:21.97

6:47/M

10

 

46

(< 5)

3775

Cody Johnson Bigfork

20:25.74

6:48/M

10

 

47

36

3860

Patrick Hodges CMR

20:25.94

6:48/M

10

 

48

(> 7)

4069

Jordan Hunsaker Helena

20:26.12

6:49/M

10

 

49

37

4343

Wyland Grant Sentinel

20:28.71

6:49/M

9

 

50

38

3815

Butterfly Leander Browning

20:40.01

6:53/M

11

 

51

(> 7)

4092

Johannes Straubinger Helena

20:40.12

6:53/M

11

 

52

(> 7)

4083

Mark Robinson Helena

20:40.22

6:53/M

12

 

53

39

4342

Morris Garrett Sentinel

20:41.53

6:54/M

10

 

54

40

4115

Mcoy Brohman Helena Capital

20:42.85

6:54/M

9

 

55

41

4119

Seth Dayton Helena Capital

20:49.37

6:56/M

10

 

56

(> 7)

3944

Jandi Maxwell Flathead

20:50.81

6:57/M

11

 

57

(> 7)

3949

Marco Shryock Flathead

20:55.26

6:58/M

9

 

58

(> 7)

4088

Ryan Seyler Helena

20:58.58

6:59/M

10

 

59

42

3980

David Schwarz Glacier High School

20:58.84

6:59/M

11

 

60

(> 7)

4059

Alex Ackerlund Helena

21:01.00

7:00/M

9

 

61

43

3813

Redhorn Koby Browning

21:01.03

7:00/M

10

 

62

44

3803

Oldperson Dallas Browning

21:01.32

7:00/M

10

 

63

(> 7)

4065

Clayton Canty Helena

21:08.15

7:03/M

9

 

64

45

3853

David Bennyhoff CMR

21:14.52

7:05/M

10

 

65

(> 7)

4085

Branden Scherting Helena

21:15.79

7:05/M

10

 

66

(< 5)

3750

Riley Knaup Belt/Centerville

21:18.89

7:06/M

11th

 

67

46

3978

John Putnam Glacier High School

21:24.98

7:08/M

10

 

68

(> 7)

4080

Jake Oímalley Helena

21:27.46

7:09/M

10

 

69

(> 7)

4114

Ben Boutilier-Mow Helena Capital

21:28.32

7:09/M

12

 

70

(> 7)

3933

Camaren Gailnes Flathead

21:33.00

7:11/M

9

 

71

47

4353

Myhre Taggert Sentinel

21:34.38

7:11/M

10

 

72

(> 7)

4133

Jayden Peterson Helena Capital

21:35.61

7:12/M

12

 

73

(< 5)

4284

Greg Gobert Polson HS

21:37.41

7:12/M

10

 

74

(> 7)

3938

Brandon Hartle Flathead

21:42.69

7:14/M

11

 

75

48

3733

Beau Stingley GFHS

21:44.68

7:15/M

12

 

76

(> 7)

3935

Troy Hadley Flathead

21:45.93

7:15/M

10

 

77

(> 7)

4089

Brandon Stinson Helena

21:47.45

7:16/M

9

 

78

(> 7)

3939

Keston Hemsley Flathead

21:56.33

7:19/M

11

 

79

(> 7)

4058

Noah Jakovac Helena

21:57.82

7:19/M

9

 

80

49

4018

Belanger Finn Hamilton HS

21:59.50

7:20/M

9

 

81

(> 7)

4135

Tyson Stark Helena Capital

22:12.88

7:24/M

12

 

82

(> 7)

4130

Keegan Mayes Helena Capital

22:17.89

7:26/M

9

 

83

50

3857

Mackellin Dean CMR

22:20.82

7:27/M

9

 

84

(> 7)

4136

Joshua Steiner Helena Capital

22:25.14

7:28/M

10

 

85

(< 5)

4285

Quaid Harlan Polson HS

22:29.44

7:30/M

10

 

86

51

4346

Holter Matt Sentinel

22:35.96

7:32/M

9

 

87

(> 7)

4063

Jaret Boyer Helena

22:36.59

7:32/M

10

 

88

52

4010

Peredes Ben Hamilton HS

22:37.40

7:32/M

10

 

89

53

3869

Tim Wagenius CMR

22:38.36

7:33/M

9

 

90

54

3731

Noah Shockley GFHS

22:41.31

7:34/M

10

 

91

55

4354

Garrett Tanner Sentinel

22:41.59

7:34/M

10

 

92

(> 7)

4126

Ethan Holmes Helena Capital

22:43.73

7:34/M

11

 

93

(< 5)

3754

Elijah Schaumanan Belt/Centerville

22:48.09

7:36/M

9th

 

94

56

3804

Webber Elijah Browning

22:50.91

7:37/M

9

 

95

(> 7)

4345

Beatty Marshall Sentinel

22:53.40

7:38/M

9

 

96

(> 7)

3811

Tatsey Joseph Browning

23:00.12

7:40/M

9

 

97

57

3865

Nicholas Perrien CMR

23:00.36

7:40/M

11

 

98

(> 7)

4070

Ian Jacobson Helena

23:13.05

7:44/M

12

 

99

(> 7)

4337

Young Carter Sentinel

23:23.05

7:48/M

10

 

100

58

3870

Christian Warner CMR

23:30.31

7:50/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

4093

Casey Tolman Helena

23:30.35

7:50/M

11

 

102

(> 7)

4008

Porcella Angelo Hamilton HS

23:37.03

7:52/M

12

 

103

(> 7)

4021

Ostler Joey Hamilton HS

23:39.29

7:53/M

11

 

104

(> 7)

4066

James Fisher Helena

23:45.70

7:55/M

11

 

105

(> 7)

3934

Koleton Grimes Flathead

23:50.29

7:57/M

9

 

106

(> 7)

3969

Austin Eastman Glacier High School

23:52.52

7:57/M

10

 

107

(> 7)

3950

Brian Towner Flathead

23:55.81

7:58/M

11

 

108

59

3737

Mitchell Zobrak GFHS

23:56.84

7:59/M

10

 

109

(> 7)

4112

Jake Ballinger Helena Capital

23:58.46

7:59/M

9

 

110

(> 7)

3922

Adam Brown Flathead

23:59.68

8:00/M

10

 

111

(> 7)

4013

Mason Colter Hamilton HS

24:01.24

8:00/M

9

 

112

(> 7)

3976

John Jones Glacier High School

24:02.52

8:01/M

9

 

113

(> 7)

3925

Leon Cook Flathead

24:06.60

8:02/M

10

 

114

(> 7)

3975

Evan Iddings Glacier High School

24:09.42

8:03/M

10

 

115

(> 7)

4015

Parakihn Daniel Hamilton HS

24:14.05

8:05/M

11

 

116

(> 7)

4351

Brodie Shawn Sentinel

24:22.95

8:07/M

9

 

117

(< 5)

3752

Taylor Olson Belt/Centerville

24:31.57

8:10/M

9th

 

118

(< 5)

4365

Matthew James Shelby

24:31.94

8:10/M

10

 

119

(> 7)

4011

Cleveland Brandon Hamilton HS

24:32.21

8:11/M

10

 

120

(> 7)

3868

Nickolas Wagenius CMR

24:53.02

8:18/M

12

 

121

(> 7)

4075

Samuel Luther Helena

25:01.01

8:20/M

9

 

122

(< 5)

4274

Ulan Omdahl North Toole County High School

25:55.45

8:38/M

11

 

123

(> 7)

4016

Weyer David Hamilton HS

26:11.39

8:44/M

11

 

124

60

3734

Josh Swanson GFHS

26:21.28

8:47/M

10

 

125

(< 5)

3885

David Taylor Cut Bank High School

26:54.42

8:58/M

9

 

126

61

3732

Aaron Skunkcap GFHS

27:01.88

9:00/M

11

 

127

(< 5)

4364

Brandon James Shelby

27:08.51

9:03/M

10

 

128

(> 7)

4129

Bradyn Malee Helena Capital

28:05.85

9:22/M

9

 

129

(> 7)

3931

Nick Earley Flathead

28:47.00

9:36/M

10

 

130

(< 5)

4366

Nathan Sanchez Shelby

29:18.84

9:46/M

12

 

131

(> 7)

3929

Phoenix Donnelly Flathead

30:12.52

10:04/M

10

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Helena

43

4

5

9

11

14

17

19

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:18.92

 

2

Glacier High School

57

2

7

12

15

21

42

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:08.27

 

3

Flathead

73

6

13

16

18

20

27

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:02.65

 

4

Hamilton HS

107

8

10

22

32

35

49

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:13.02

 

5

Helena Capital

108

3

24

25

26

30

40

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:39.19

 

6

Browning

144

1

28

34

38

43

44

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:43.51

 

7

Sentinel

177

23

31

37

39

47

51

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:23.33

 

8

CMR

217

33

36

45

50

53

57

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:54.67

 

9

GFHS

282

48

54

59

60

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:45.99

 

Inc.

Belt/Centerville

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bigfork

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cut Bank High School

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

North Toole County High School

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Polson HS

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Shelby

3 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV

Team - Helena Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times):1:32:18.92 Ave Time:18:27.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4078

Steven Murphy

12

4

4

17:56.92

17:56.92

0:00.00

2

4079

Jared Northrup

10

5

9

17:57.76

35:54.68

0:00.84

3

4099

Matt Wintersteen

9

9

18

18:39.42

54:34.10

0:42.50

4

4087

Hayden Schrull

9

11

29

18:50.07

1:13:24.17

0:53.15

5

4081

Danny Quinones

11

14

43

18:54.75

1:32:18.92

0:57.83

6

4091

Matthew Stordahl

10

17

60

18:59.77

1:51:18.69

1:02.85

7

4067

Hunter Hamel

11

19

79

19:07.56

2:10:26.25

1:10.64

8

4090

Jared Stordahl

10

More Than 7

 

19:10.53

2:29:36.78

1:13.61

9

4098

Jack Williams

12

More Than 7

 

19:17.94

2:48:54.72

1:21.02

10

4062

Colton Bauer

11

More Than 7

 

19:18.74

3:08:13.46

1:21.82

11

4064

Nick Burkland

12

More Than 7

 

19:37.63

3:27:51.09

1:40.71

12

4086

Kody Schlauch

9

More Than 7

 

19:42.26

3:47:33.35

1:45.34

13

4071

Colton Jeffery

12

More Than 7

 

19:43.40

4:07:16.75

1:46.48

14

4096

Jeremey Van Dyke

11

More Than 7

 

20:05.70

4:27:22.45

2:08.78

15

4069

Jordan Hunsaker

10

More Than 7

 

20:26.12

4:47:48.57

2:29.20

16

4092

Johannes Straubinger

11

More Than 7

 

20:40.12

5:08:28.69

2:43.20

17

4083

Mark Robinson

12

More Than 7

 

20:40.22

5:29:08.91

2:43.30

18

4088

Ryan Seyler

10

More Than 7

 

20:58.58

5:50:07.49

3:01.66

19

4059

Alex Ackerlund

9

More Than 7

 

21:01.00

6:11:08.49

3:04.08

20

4065

Clayton Canty

9

More Than 7

 

21:08.15

6:32:16.64

3:11.23

21

4085

Branden Scherting

10

More Than 7

 

21:15.79

6:53:32.43

3:18.87

22

4080

Jake Oímalley

10

More Than 7

 

21:27.46

7:14:59.89

3:30.54

23

4089

Brandon Stinson

9

More Than 7

 

21:47.45

7:36:47.34

3:50.53

24

4058

Noah Jakovac

9

More Than 7

 

21:57.82

7:58:45.16

4:00.90

25

4063

Jaret Boyer

10

More Than 7

 

22:36.59

8:21:21.75

4:39.67

26

4070

Ian Jacobson

12

More Than 7

 

23:13.05

8:44:34.80

5:16.13

27

4093

Casey Tolman

11

More Than 7

 

23:30.35

9:08:05.15

5:33.43

28

4066

James Fisher

11

More Than 7

 

23:45.70

9:31:50.85

5:48.78

29

4075

Samuel Luther

9

More Than 7

 

25:01.01

9:56:51.86

7:04.09

 
Team - Glacier High School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times):1:32:08.27 Ave Time:18:25.65
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3981

Tevyn Stetson

9

2

2

17:00.81

17:00.81

0:00.00

2

3979

Brock Sandry

11

7

9

18:08.28

35:09.09

1:07.47

3

3971

Colton Gorian

10

12

21

18:52.10

54:01.19

1:51.29

4

3970

Josiah Gardner

11

15

36

18:55.31

1:12:56.50

1:54.50

5

3972

Adam Habel

10

21

57

19:11.77

1:32:08.27

2:10.96

6

3980

David Schwarz

11

42

99

20:58.84

1:53:07.11

3:58.03

7

3978

John Putnam

10

46

145

21:24.98

2:14:32.09

4:24.17

8

3969

Austin Eastman

10

More Than 7

 

23:52.52

2:38:24.61

6:51.71

9

3976

John Jones

9

More Than 7

 

24:02.52

3:02:27.13

7:01.71

10

3975

Evan Iddings

10

More Than 7

 

24:09.42

3:26:36.55

7:08.61

 
Team - Flathead Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times):1:34:02.65 Ave Time:18:48.53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3945

Garrett Ruud

10

6

6

17:59.90

17:59.90

0:00.00

2

3946

Gavin Ruud

12

13

19

18:52.99

36:52.89

0:53.09

3

3943

Derek MacFarlane

9

16

35

18:59.47

55:52.36

0:59.57

4

3927

Lane Darrow

10

18

53

19:00.06

1:14:52.42

1:00.16

5

3930

Alex Drew

10

20

73

19:10.23

1:34:02.65

1:10.33

6

3951

Keenen Wills

12

27

100

19:45.09

1:53:47.74

1:45.19

7

3920

Jaden Anderson

9

29

129

19:58.79

2:13:46.53

1:58.89

8

3944

Jandi Maxwell

11

More Than 7

 

20:50.81

2:34:37.34

2:50.91

9

3949

Marco Shryock

9

More Than 7

 

20:55.26

2:55:32.60

2:55.36

10

3933

Camaren Gailnes

9

More Than 7

 

21:33.00

3:17:05.60

3:33.10

11

3938

Brandon Hartle

11

More Than 7

 

21:42.69

3:38:48.29

3:42.79

12

3935

Troy Hadley

10

More Than 7

 

21:45.93

4:00:34.22

3:46.03

13

3939

Keston Hemsley

11

More Than 7

 

21:56.33

4:22:30.55

3:56.43

14

3934

Koleton Grimes

9

More Than 7

 

23:50.29

4:46:20.84

5:50.39

15

3950

Brian Towner

11

More Than 7

 

23:55.81

5:10:16.65

5:55.91

16

3922

Adam Brown

10

More Than 7

 

23:59.68

5:34:16.33

5:59.78

17

3925

Leon Cook

10

More Than 7

 

24:06.60

5:58:22.93

6:06.70

18

3931

Nick Earley

10

More Than 7

 

28:47.00

6:27:09.93

10:47.10

19

3929

Phoenix Donnelly

10

More Than 7

 

30:12.52

6:57:22.45

12:12.62

 
Team - Hamilton HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times):1:37:13.02 Ave Time:19:26.60
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4020

Rogers Jacob

11

8

8

18:38.10

18:38.10

0:00.00

2

4024

Parker Sam

12

10

18

18:41.28

37:19.38

0:03.18

3

4027

Tompkins Zach

12

22

40

19:19.20

56:38.58

0:41.10

4

4014

Gabriel Daniel

11

32

72

20:12.47

1:16:51.05

1:34.37

5

4026

Amish Tim

10

35

107

20:21.97

1:37:13.02

1:43.87

6

4018

Belanger Finn

9

49

156

21:59.50

1:59:12.52

3:21.40

7

4010

Peredes Ben

10

52

208

22:37.40

2:21:49.92

3:59.30

8

4008

Porcella Angelo

12

More Than 7

 

23:37.03

2:45:26.95

4:58.93

9

4021

Ostler Joey

11

More Than 7

 

23:39.29

3:09:06.24

5:01.19

10

4013

Mason Colter

9

More Than 7

 

24:01.24

3:33:07.48

5:23.14

11

4015

Parakihn Daniel

11

More Than 7

 

24:14.05

3:57:21.53

5:35.95

12

4011

Cleveland Brandon

10

More Than 7

 

24:32.21

4:21:53.74

5:54.11

13

4016

Weyer David

11

More Than 7

 

26:11.39

4:48:05.13

7:33.29

 
Team - Helena Capital Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times):1:36:39.19 Ave Time:19:19.84
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4124

Trent Havron

12

3

3

17:44.67

17:44.67

0:00.00

2

4120

Ian Dioso

12

24

27

19:36.90

37:21.57

1:52.23

3

4128

Calob Lobe

10

25

52

19:37.73

56:59.30

1:53.06

4

4118

Paul Cronin

11

26

78

19:40.43

1:16:39.73

1:55.76

5

4134

Jeremy Rich

12

30

108

19:59.46

1:36:39.19

2:14.79

6

4115

Mcoy Brohman

9

40

148

20:42.85

1:57:22.04

2:58.18

7

4119

Seth Dayton

10

41

189

20:49.37

2:18:11.41

3:04.70

8

4114

Ben Boutilier-Mow

12

More Than 7

 

21:28.32

2:39:39.73

3:43.65

9

4133

Jayden Peterson

12

More Than 7

 

21:35.61

3:01:15.34

3:50.94

10

4135

Tyson Stark

12

More Than 7

 

22:12.88

3:23:28.22

4:28.21

11

4130

Keegan Mayes

9

More Than 7

 

22:17.89

3:45:46.11

4:33.22

12

4136

Joshua Steiner

10

More Than 7

 

22:25.14

4:08:11.25

4:40.47

13

4126

Ethan Holmes

11

More Than 7

 

22:43.73

4:30:54.98

4:59.06

14

4112

Jake Ballinger

9

More Than 7

 

23:58.46

4:54:53.44

6:13.79

15

4129

Bradyn Malee

9

More Than 7

 

28:05.85

5:22:59.29

10:21.18

 
Team - Browning Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times):1:38:43.51 Ave Time:19:44.70
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3800

Stone Brady

12

1

1

16:54.57

16:54.57

0:00.00

2

3818

Madplume Weston

9

28

29

19:47.28

36:41.85

2:52.71

3

3799

Skunkcap Alonzo

10

34

63

20:20.62

57:02.47

3:26.05

4

3815

Butterfly Leander

11

38

101

20:40.01

1:17:42.48

3:45.44

5

3813

Redhorn Koby

10

43

144

21:01.03

1:38:43.51

4:06.46

6

3803

Oldperson Dallas

10

44

188

21:01.32

1:59:44.83

4:06.75

7

3804

Webber Elijah

9

56

244

22:50.91

2:22:35.74

5:56.34

8

3811

Tatsey Joseph

9

More Than 7

 

23:00.12

2:45:35.86

6:05.55

 
Team - Sentinel Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times):1:42:23.33 Ave Time:20:28.67
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4339

Croft Damian

10

23

23

19:35.31

19:35.31

0:00.00

2

4352

Mueller Spencer

11

31

54

20:03.40

39:38.71

0:28.09

3

4343

Wyland Grant

9

37

91

20:28.71

1:00:07.42

0:53.40

4

4342

Morris Garrett

10

39

130

20:41.53

1:20:48.95

1:06.22

5

4353

Myhre Taggert

10

47

177

21:34.38

1:42:23.33

1:59.07

6

4346

Holter Matt

9

51

228

22:35.96

2:04:59.29

3:00.65

7

4354

Garrett Tanner

10

55

283

22:41.59

2:27:40.88

3:06.28

8

4345

Beatty Marshall

9

More Than 7

 

22:53.40

2:50:34.28

3:18.09

9

4337

Young Carter

10

More Than 7

 

23:23.05

3:13:57.33

3:47.74

10

4351

Brodie Shawn

9

More Than 7

 

24:22.95

3:38:20.28

4:47.64

 
Team - CMR Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times):1:46:54.67 Ave Time:21:22.93
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3861

Thomas Kohut

9

33

33

20:15.03

20:15.03

0:00.00

2

3860

Patrick Hodges

10

36

69

20:25.94

40:40.97

0:10.91

3

3853

David Bennyhoff

10

45

114

21:14.52

1:01:55.49

0:59.49

4

3857

Mackellin Dean

9

50

164

22:20.82

1:24:16.31

2:05.79

5

3869

Tim Wagenius

9

53

217

22:38.36

1:46:54.67

2:23.33

6

3865

Nicholas Perrien

11

57

274

23:00.36

2:09:55.03

2:45.33

7

3870

Christian Warner

9

58

332

23:30.31

2:33:25.34

3:15.28

8

3868

Nickolas Wagenius

12

More Than 7

 

24:53.02

2:58:18.36

4:37.99

 
Team - GFHS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 282 Team Score (times):2:01:45.99 Ave Time:24:21.20
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3733

Beau Stingley

12

48

48

21:44.68

21:44.68

0:00.00

2

3731

Noah Shockley

10

54

102

22:41.31

44:25.99

0:56.63

3

3737

Mitchell Zobrak

10

59

161

23:56.84

1:08:22.83

2:12.16

4

3734

Josh Swanson

10

60

221

26:21.28

1:34:44.11

4:36.60

5

3732

Aaron Skunkcap

11

61

282

27:01.88

2:01:45.99

5:17.20

 
Team - Belt/Centerville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3750

Riley Knaup

11th

Less Than 5

 

21:18.89

21:18.89

0:00.00

2

3754

Elijah Schaumanan

9th

Less Than 5

 

22:48.09

44:06.98

1:29.20

3

3752

Taylor Olson

9th

Less Than 5

 

24:31.57

1:08:38.55

3:12.68

 
Team - Bigfork Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3778

Colton Woll

11

Less Than 5

 

18:45.33

18:45.33

0:00.00

2

3772

Craig Cheroske

10

Less Than 5

 

20:07.80

38:53.13

1:22.47

3

3774

George Gibson

10

Less Than 5

 

20:08.49

59:01.62

1:23.16

4

3775

Cody Johnson

10

Less Than 5

 

20:25.74

1:19:27.36

1:40.41

 
Team - Cut Bank High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3885

David Taylor

9

Less Than 5

 

26:54.42

26:54.42

0:00.00

 
Team - North Toole County High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4274

Ulan Omdahl

11

Less Than 5

 

25:55.45

25:55.45

0:00.00

 
Team - Polson HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4284

Greg Gobert

10

Less Than 5

 

21:37.41

21:37.41

0:00.00

2

4285

Quaid Harlan

10

Less Than 5

 

22:29.44

44:06.85

0:52.03

 
Team - Shelby Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4365

Matthew James

10

Less Than 5

 

24:31.94

24:31.94

0:00.00

2

4364

Brandon James

10

Less Than 5

 

27:08.51

51:40.45

2:36.57

3

4366

Nathan Sanchez

12

Less Than 5

 

29:18.84

1:20:59.29

4:46.90