2013 Capital City 7 of 7 Invitational Results

Place Team Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
1 Bozeman 7
1 - 15:09.28
1 - 15:43.53
1 - 16:02.08
1 - 16:06.87
1 - 16:09.05
1 - 16:35.50
1 - 16:54.47
2 Glacier 20
3 - 15:42.17
4 - 16:11.87
2 - 16:07.41
3 - 16:45.35
2 - 16:31.69
3 - 17:00.04
3 - 17:24.32
3 Missoula Hellgate 31
8 - 15:51.36
5 - 16:12.21
5 - 16:29.35
2 - 16:38.72
5 - 16:56.82
2 - 16:48.69
4 - 17:24.50
4 Helena 32
4 - 15:45.58
6 - 16:12.91
4 - 16:27.55
8 - 16:59.55
3 - 16:47.60
5 - 17:12.92
2 - 17:17.13
5 Hamilton 39
6 - 15:48.03
2 - 16:00.10
3 - 16:12.26
4 - 16:48.85
4 - 16:49.51
10 - 17:44.30
10 - 18:20.59
6 Billings Senior 52
10 - 16:03.05
8 - 16:47.52
6 - 16:40.78
10 - 17:17.63
6 - 16:58.95
7 - 17:35.86
5 - 17:25.88
7 Billings West 52
12 - 16:04.23
7 - 16:42.53
7 - 16:52.29
9 - 17:02.47
7 - 17:04.62
4 - 17:10.87
6 - 17:30.18
8 Flathead 69
15 - 16:24.69
10 - 17:01.88
9 - 16:59.73
5 - 16:53.64
9 - 17:48.96
14 - 18:15.36
7 - 17:31.35
9 Corvallis 76
13 - 16:07.72
14 - 17:11.15
10 - 17:10.09
6 - 16:56.08
14 - 17:59.83
6 - 17:20.49
13 - 18:43.93
10 Billings Skyview 82
21 - 16:41.68
11 - 17:04.46
13 - 17:20.60
7 - 16:56.74
13 - 17:52.95
9 - 17:40.32
8 - 17:56.50
11 Great Falls CMR 84
7 - 15:49.06
15 - 17:23.21
14 - 17:35.73
11 - 17:20.65
12 - 17:50.07
11 - 17:47.60
14 - 18:44.07
12 Helena Capital 91
5 - 15:47.74
18 - 17:38.26
17 - 17:49.68
13 - 17:42.64
10 - 17:49.46
8 - 17:36.59
20 - 19:46.55
13 Browning 105
19 - 16:35.68
3 - 16:11.76
22 - 18:22.85
15 - 17:47.36
21 - 18:31.92
16 - 18:17.84
9 - 18:13.74
14 Red Lodge 112
17 - 16:27.76
13 - 17:10.68
12 - 17:19.13
12 - 17:24.12
8 - 17:38.69
13 - 18:05.68
37 *
15 Manhattan 113
32 - 17:53.65
20 - 17:46.03
8 - 16:54.99
16 - 17:47.36
11 - 17:50.05
15 - 18:17.13
11 - 18:26.88
16 Belgrade 120
2 - 15:27.71
17 - 17:34.44
15 - 17:46.81
20 - 18:18.70
20 - 18:25.62
24 - 19:12.61
22 - 19:54.24
17 Missoula Sentinel 129
20 - 16:40.15
19 - 17:45.48
21 - 18:06.65
19 - 18:04.51
17 - 18:07.16
17 - 18:29.23
16 - 18:56.33
18 Great Falls 129
27 - 17:19.81
21 - 17:47.77
11 - 17:13.51
18 - 17:54.23
16 - 18:01.28
19 - 18:30.31
17 - 19:05.52
19 Fergus 142
24 - 17:02.23
24 - 18:01.63
38 *
17 - 17:52.44
15 - 18:01.13
12 - 18:05.07
12 - 18:42.11
20 Missoula Big Sky 143
18 - 16:29.66
9 - 16:55.20
20 - 18:02.46
24 - 18:52.97
26 - 19:15.58
25 - 19:28.71
21 - 19:50.05
21 Havre 151
30 - 17:44.33
16 - 17:34.28
16 - 17:48.93
14 - 17:45.05
22 - 18:44.38
26 - 19:35.59
27 - 21:09.95
22 Bigfork 178
16 - 16:27.71
12 - 17:04.49
19 - 18:02.38
23 - 18:51.69
30 - 19:39.32
41 * 37 *
23 Loyola Sacred Heart 185
33 - 18:32.74
29 - 18:18.52
23 - 18:25.99
25 - 18:54.45
23 - 18:48.66
21 - 18:55.80
31 - 22:35.45
24 Broadwater 186
28 - 17:22.90
25 - 18:01.69
33 - 19:44.05
26 - 18:54.85
27 - 19:31.93
28 - 19:52.04
19 - 19:39.17
25 Hobson 186 35 * 35 *
18 - 18:01.69
36 *
18 - 18:14.77
20 - 18:31.36
24 - 20:35.03
26 Park 189
25 - 17:02.39
28 - 18:11.22
29 - 18:49.09
21 - 18:45.84
25 - 19:02.16
32 - 20:10.77
29 - 21:45.81
27 Beaverhead County 192
14 - 16:15.40
30 - 18:34.97
27 - 18:40.30
30 - 19:34.22
33 - 19:53.04
30 - 19:56.79
28 - 21:31.74
28 Cut Bank 193
31 - 17:52.54
26 - 18:03.35
26 - 18:30.68
27 - 18:55.72
28 - 19:32.82
29 - 19:53.37
26 - 20:48.84
29 Sunburst 194 35 * 35 *
25 - 18:28.14
28 - 18:57.24
24 - 18:56.25
22 - 19:01.97
25 - 20:47.30
30 Butte 197
11 - 16:03.77
35 * 38 * 36 * 41 *
18 - 18:30.09
18 - 19:38.42
31 Anaconda 207
9 - 16:02.60
22 - 17:53.16
32 - 19:40.06
35 - 21:13.19
41 *
33 - 20:21.21
35 - 24:44.88
32 Seeley-Swan 223 35 * 35 * 38 * 36 * 41 *
23 - 19:04.36
15 - 18:53.24
33 Sweet Grass County 225
23 - 16:53.44
32 - 19:17.14
30 - 19:01.48
22 - 18:51.06
40 - 23:07.37
41 * 37 *
34 Whitehall 227
29 - 17:30.62
31 - 19:02.43
36 - 20:38.06
34 - 21:12.34
39 - 22:17.04
35 - 20:59.88
23 - 20:30.94
35 Harrison 227 35 * 35 * 38 * 36 *
19 - 18:19.82
34 - 20:48.05
30 - 22:20.54
36 Ennis 227 35 *
27 - 18:04.50
24 - 18:26.47
29 - 19:10.12
34 - 19:55.53
41 * 37 *
37 Butte Central 230
22 - 16:43.42
35 *
34 - 19:52.76
36 *
35 - 20:00.62
31 - 20:10.47
37 *
38 Manhattan Christian 239 35 * 35 *
28 - 18:41.23
31 - 19:35.01
32 - 19:46.44
41 * 37 *
39 Heart Butte 245 35 * 35 * 38 * 36 *
31 - 19:43.14
36 - 22:13.94
34 - 24:40.56
40 Belt 246
34 - 19:18.22
33 - 20:06.25
37 - 20:45.02
33 - 20:26.80
38 - 21:32.18
38 - 23:00.66
33 - 23:39.86
41 Jefferson 246
26 - 17:15.56
35 *
35 - 20:04.43
36 * 41 *
37 - 22:23.53
36 - 28:24.25
42 Twin Bridges 246 35 *
23 - 17:55.02
38 * 36 *
37 - 20:33.63
40 - 24:12.13
37 *
43 Powell County 249 35 * 35 * 38 * 36 * 41 *
27 - 19:36.61
37 *
44 Three Forks 253 35 *
34 - 20:50.05
38 *
32 - 20:02.86
36 - 20:07.44
41 * 37 *
45 Granite 261 35 * 35 * 38 * 36 * 41 *
39 - 23:45.42
37 *

* - There was no runner in this race, so a default score of last place + 1 was assigned

In the case of a tie on the team score. The faster runner in the race with the highest number will break the tie.

Race Results

Race 1 Results

Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Pace Bib Name Team Place Rank Pace Place Rank Pace Place Rank Pace
1 15:09.28 5:03/M 317 Jason Holmes Bozeman 2 4:55.39 4:55/M 2 10:01.69 5:06/M 1 15:09.28 5:07/M
2 15:27.71 5:09/M 39 Jonathan Eastwood Belgrade 5 5:04.34 5:04/M 3 10:15.54 5:11/M 2 15:27.71 5:12/M
3 15:42.17 5:14/M 524 Kade McCutcheon Glacier 6 5:04.72 5:04/M 5 10:26.30 5:21/M 3 15:42.17 5:15/M
4 15:45.58 5:15/M 683 Aidan Reed Helena 1 4:54.79 4:54/M 1 10:01.21 5:06/M 4 15:45.58 5:44/M
5 15:47.74 5:16/M 710 Dontae Baker Helena Capital 7 5:04.97 5:04/M 6 10:28.37 5:23/M 5 15:47.74 5:19/M
6 15:48.03 5:16/M 610 Anthony Schmalz Hamilton 3 5:01.02 5:01/M 4 10:23.96 5:22/M 6 15:48.03 5:24/M
7 15:49.06 5:16/M 589 Shay Lavallie Great Falls CMR 14 5:08.56 5:08/M 8 10:31.83 5:23/M 7 15:49.06 5:17/M
8 15:51.36 5:17/M 906 Sagan Thorp Missoula Hellgate 13 5:08.56 5:08/M 7 10:29.97 5:21/M 8 15:51.36 5:21/M
9 16:02.60 5:21/M 10 Aidan Theard Anaconda 4 5:04.33 5:04/M 9 10:32.76 5:28/M 9 16:02.60 5:29/M
10 16:03.05 5:21/M 116 Jorey Egeland Billings Senior 8 5:05.42 5:05/M 11 10:36.80 5:31/M 10 16:03.05 5:26/M
11 16:03.77 5:21/M 374 Nic Raiser Butte 19 5:10.35 5:10/M 10 10:35.07 5:24/M 11 16:03.77 5:28/M
12 16:04.23 5:21/M 253 Mark Hovland Billings West 10 5:06.72 5:06/M 12 10:37.69 5:30/M 12 16:04.23 5:26/M
13 16:07.72 5:22/M 397 Ronald Venema Corvallis 16 5:09.42 5:09/M 14 10:42.63 5:33/M 13 16:07.72 5:25/M
14 16:15.40 5:25/M 27 Sage Schoonen Beaverhead County 12 5:07.97 5:07/M 13 10:38.42 5:30/M 14 16:15.40 5:36/M
15 16:24.69 5:28/M 492 Sylas Schutt Flathead 17 5:09.74 5:09/M 15 10:48.47 5:38/M 15 16:24.69 5:36/M
16 16:27.71 5:29/M 76 Logan Morley Bigfork 11 5:07.23 5:07/M 21 10:58.32 5:51/M 16 16:27.71 5:29/M
17 16:27.76 5:29/M 987 Logan Beck Red Lodge 22 5:16.05 5:16/M 22 11:04.32 5:48/M 17 16:27.76 5:23/M
18 16:29.66 5:30/M 804 Matt Brown Missoula Big Sky 20 5:10.70 5:10/M 16 10:53.58 5:42/M 18 16:29.66 5:36/M
19 16:35.68 5:32/M 349 Emmette Dustybull Browning 9 5:05.90 5:05/M 17 10:55.82 5:49/M 19 16:35.68 5:39/M
20 16:40.15 5:33/M 946 Erik Mason Missoula Sentinel 18 5:10.34 5:10/M 19 10:56.97 5:46/M 20 16:40.15 5:43/M
21 16:41.68 5:34/M 170 Daniel O'Loughlin Billings Skyview 21 5:12.70 5:12/M 18 10:56.93 5:44/M 21 16:41.68 5:44/M
22 16:43.42 5:34/M 1049 Conor McGee Butte Central 15 5:08.79 5:08/M 20 10:57.02 5:48/M 22 16:43.42 5:46/M
23 16:53.44 5:38/M 1009 Darren Hecker Sweet Grass County 26 5:22.47 5:22/M 23 11:12.20 5:49/M 23 16:53.44 5:41/M
24 17:02.23 5:41/M 439 Ryan McKinney Fergus 23 5:17.50 5:17/M 25 11:14.64 5:57/M 25 17:02.23 5:47/M
25 17:02.39 5:41/M 970 Ladan Ricketts Park 29 5:29.34 5:29/M 27 11:18.94 5:49/M 26 17:02.39 5:43/M
26 17:15.56 5:45/M 749 Aj Eckmann Jefferson 24 5:19.40 5:19/M 26 11:18.67 5:59/M 27 17:15.56 5:56/M
27 17:19.81 5:46/M 551 Connor Dennis Great Falls 28 5:27.51 5:27/M 28 11:29.28 6:01/M 28 17:19.81 5:50/M
28 17:22.90 5:47/M 339 Riley Lynn Broadwater 31 5:31.70 5:31/M 29 11:29.56 5:57/M 29 17:22.90 5:53/M
29 17:30.62 5:50/M 1043 Hunter Flynn Whitehall 27 5:27.03 5:27/M 30 11:31.56 6:04/M 31 17:30.62 5:59/M
30 17:44.33 5:55/M 626 Elijah David Havre 33 5:34.65 5:34/M 33 11:51.13 6:16/M 33 17:44.33 5:53/M
31 17:52.54 5:57/M 407 Jared Berkram Cut Bank 32 5:32.48 5:32/M 32 11:51.10 6:18/M 34 17:52.54 6:01/M
32 17:53.65 5:58/M 777 David Schachman Manhattan 30 5:30.84 5:30/M 31 11:43.56 6:12/M 35 17:53.65 6:10/M
33 18:32.74 6:11/M 764 Matt McKay Loyola Sacred Heart 39 5:52.00 5:52/M 40 12:12.86 6:20/M 39 18:32.74 6:19/M
34 19:18.22 6:26/M 63 Tanner Rigor Belt 40 5:52.32 5:52/M 43 12:38.44 6:46/M 44 19:18.22 6:39/M

Race 2 Results

Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Pace Bib Name Team Place Rank Pace Place Rank Pace Place Rank Pace
1 15:43.53 5:14/M 322 Hunter May Bozeman 3 5:07.44 5:07/M 1 10:27.08 5:19/M 1 15:43.53 5:16/M
2 16:00.10 5:20/M 604 Easton Albert Hamilton 4 5:07.70 5:07/M 3 10:36.86 5:29/M 2 16:00.10 5:23/M
3 16:11.76 5:24/M 354 Brady Stone Browning 7 5:15.19 5:15/M 6 10:47.11 5:31/M 3 16:11.76 5:24/M
4 16:11.87 5:24/M 515 Nathan Connell Glacier 2 5:07.22 5:07/M 2 10:27.38 5:20/M 4 16:11.87 5:44/M
5 16:12.21 5:24/M 904 John Szekely Missoula Hellgate 1 5:07.17 5:07/M 4 10:44.70 5:37/M 5 16:12.21 5:27/M
6 16:12.91 5:24/M 685 Layne Ryerson Helena 5 5:08.60 5:08/M 5 10:46.47 5:37/M 6 16:12.91 5:26/M
7 16:42.53 5:34/M 279 Brennan Worthington Billings West 10 5:19.93 5:19/M 8 11:03.85 5:43/M 7 16:42.53 5:38/M
8 16:47.52 5:36/M 121 Dylan Johnson Billings Senior 13 5:21.78 5:21/M 9 11:07.68 5:45/M 8 16:47.52 5:39/M
9 16:55.20 5:38/M 815 Ty Rather Missoula Big Sky 6 5:13.61 5:13/M 7 11:03.36 5:49/M 9 16:55.20 5:51/M
10 17:01.88 5:40/M 486 Chance Kittle Flathead 8 5:15.68 5:15/M 10 11:09.26 5:53/M 10 17:01.88 5:52/M
11 17:04.46 5:41/M 160 Eric Hansen Billings Skyview 12 5:21.63 5:21/M 11 11:17.74 5:56/M 11 17:04.46 5:46/M
12 17:04.49 5:41/M 77 Colton Woll Bigfork 14 5:23.87 5:23/M 14 11:23.74 5:59/M 12 17:04.49 5:40/M
13 17:10.68 5:43/M 990 Kryn Dykema Red Lodge 18 5:29.39 5:29/M 15 11:30.20 6:00/M 13 17:10.68 5:40/M
14 17:11.15 5:44/M 398 Dane Watt Corvallis 9 5:18.96 5:18/M 12 11:17.76 5:58/M 14 17:11.15 5:53/M
15 17:23.21 5:48/M 577 Edin Agamenomi Great Falls CMR 16 5:26.24 5:26/M 13 11:22.82 5:56/M 15 17:23.21 6:00/M
16 17:34.28 5:51/M 628 Sundance Lodge Havre 23 5:35.98 5:35/M 18 11:39.23 6:03/M 16 17:34.28 5:55/M
17 17:34.44 5:51/M 46 David Otto Belgrade 25 5:40.12 5:40/M 20 11:44.36 6:04/M 17 17:34.44 5:50/M
18 17:38.26 5:53/M 731 Nicolas Miller Helena Capital 20 5:30.01 5:30/M 17 11:35.20 6:05/M 18 17:38.26 6:03/M
19 17:45.48 5:55/M 944 Tristin Hollist Missoula Sentinel 15 5:24.60 5:24/M 19 11:40.38 6:15/M 19 17:45.48 6:05/M
20 17:46.03 5:55/M 779 Colter Smith Manhattan 19 5:29.44 5:29/M 16 11:31.41 6:01/M 20 17:46.03 6:14/M
21 17:47.77 5:56/M 564 Devin Vaughan Great Falls 21 5:30.96 5:30/M 21 11:45.32 6:14/M 21 17:47.77 6:02/M
22 17:53.16 5:58/M 8 Trey Smollack Anaconda 28 5:46.90 5:46/M 22 11:52.49 6:05/M 22 17:53.16 6:00/M
23 17:55.02 5:58/M 1030 Andrew George Twin Bridges 22 5:35.53 5:35/M 24 11:57.19 6:21/M 23 17:55.02 5:57/M
24 18:01.63 6:00/M 435 Kale Kelsey Fergus 11 5:21.51 5:21/M 23 11:53.72 6:32/M 24 18:01.63 6:07/M
25 18:01.69 6:00/M 334 Tommy Frost Broadwater 27 5:46.20 5:46/M 26 11:59.87 6:13/M 25 18:01.69 6:01/M
26 18:03.35 6:01/M 411 Logan Meeks Cut Bank 29 5:49.15 5:49/M 27 12:01.15 6:12/M 26 18:03.35 6:02/M
27 18:04.50 6:01/M 419 Wyatt Murdoch Ennis 26 5:40.57 5:40/M 25 11:58.77 6:18/M 27 18:04.50 6:05/M
28 18:11.22 6:04/M 967 Daniel Miller Park 30 5:49.52 5:49/M 31 12:02.27 6:12/M 29 18:11.22 6:08/M
29 18:18.52 6:06/M 765 Sam Reilly Loyola Sacred Heart 24 5:39.54 5:39/M 28 12:01.23 6:21/M 31 18:18.52 6:17/M
30 18:34.97 6:11/M 24 Isaiah Girard Beaverhead County 32 5:49.88 5:49/M 34 12:17.46 6:27/M 33 18:34.97 6:17/M
31 19:02.43 6:21/M 1044 Alex Johnson Whitehall 36 5:51.79 5:51/M 35 12:27.36 6:35/M 34 19:02.43 6:35/M
32 19:17.14 6:26/M 1012 Ben Turner Sweet Grass County 17 5:26.70 5:26/M 32 12:03.87 6:37/M 36 19:17.14 7:13/M
33 20:06.25 6:42/M 66 Jimmy Smith Belt 37 5:52.33 5:52/M 38 12:51.17 6:58/M 41 20:06.25 7:15/M
34 20:50.05 6:57/M 1017 Charlie Christman Three Forks 41 6:19.79 6:19/M 46 13:30.88 7:11/M 47 20:50.05 7:19/M

Race 3 Results

Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Pace Bib Name Team Place Rank Pace Place Rank Pace Place Rank Pace
1 16:02.08 5:21/M 320 Michael Martell Bozeman 2 5:03.72 5:03/M 1 5:33.11 5:33/M 2 5:25.25 5:25/M
2 16:07.41 5:22/M 520 Logan Harmon Glacier 3 5:06.44 5:06/M 3 5:37.85 5:37/M 1 5:23.12 5:23/M
3 16:12.26 5:24/M 608 Cameron Miekle Hamilton 6 5:10.08 5:10/M 2 5:34.36 5:34/M 3 5:27.82 5:27/M
4 16:27.55 5:29/M 660 Josh Barrows Helena 4 5:08.46 5:08/M 6 5:48.13 5:48/M 4 5:30.96 5:30/M
5 16:29.35 5:30/M 873 Will Clarke Missoula Hellgate 7 5:10.37 5:10/M 4 5:44.91 5:44/M 5 5:34.07 5:34/M
6 16:40.78 5:33/M 118 Carter Gall Billings Senior 9 5:16.60 5:16/M 5 5:46.88 5:46/M 6 5:37.30 5:37/M
7 16:52.29 5:37/M 261 Andrew McLane Billings West 8 5:13.29 5:13/M 7 5:49.09 5:49/M 10 5:49.91 5:49/M
8 16:54.99 5:38/M 776 Antonio Krogstad Manhattan 12 5:23.53 5:23/M 8 5:49.56 5:49/M 8 5:41.90 5:41/M
9 16:59.73 5:40/M 471 Jacob Calles Flathead 5 5:09.87 5:09/M 10 5:54.33 5:54/M 14 5:55.53 5:55/M
10 17:10.09 5:43/M 393 Josh Jessop Corvallis 10 5:17.77 5:17/M 11 5:54.82 5:54/M 16 5:57.50 5:57/M
11 17:13.51 5:44/M 554 Will Hoard Great Falls 11 5:23.05 5:23/M 12 6:00.78 6:00/M 9 5:49.68 5:49/M
12 17:19.13 5:46/M 991 Liam Gildehaus Red Lodge 27 5:46.86 5:46/M 9 5:52.23 5:52/M 7 5:40.04 5:40/M
13 17:20.60 5:47/M 155 Michael Augustine Billings Skyview 13 5:26.26 5:26/M 13 6:00.94 6:00/M 13 5:53.40 5:53/M
14 17:35.73 5:52/M 581 Jacob Blake Great Falls CMR 16 5:30.84 5:30/M 14 6:01.82 6:01/M 17 6:03.07 6:03/M
15 17:46.81 5:55/M 40 Jonathan Fuller Belgrade 23 5:39.87 5:39/M 22 6:14.22 6:14/M 12 5:52.72 5:52/M
16 17:48.93 5:56/M 623 Robertson Brandon Havre 31 5:48.96 5:48/M 17 6:09.71 6:09/M 11 5:50.26 5:50/M
17 17:49.68 5:56/M 721 Kelly Eller Helena Capital 18 5:34.38 5:34/M 18 6:10.44 6:10/M 18 6:04.86 6:04/M
18 18:01.69 6:00/M 743 Bill Perry Hobson 19 5:34.84 5:34/M 24 6:18.63 6:18/M 21 6:08.22 6:08/M
19 18:02.38 6:01/M 74 George Gibson Bigfork 24 5:41.20 5:41/M 20 6:13.97 6:13/M 19 6:07.21 6:07/M
20 18:02.46 6:01/M 803 Micah Boggs Missoula Big Sky 21 5:36.39 5:36/M 23 6:16.92 6:16/M 22 6:09.15 6:09/M
21 18:06.65 6:02/M 953 Max Tree Missoula Sentinel 25 5:43.00 5:43/M 21 6:13.98 6:13/M 23 6:09.67 6:09/M
22 18:22.85 6:07/M 352 Ty Runningfisher Browning 14 5:29.23 5:29/M 28 6:26.94 6:26/M 30 6:26.68 6:26/M
23 18:25.99 6:08/M 766 Erik Short Loyola Sacred Heart 32 5:53.51 5:53/M 25 6:20.03 6:20/M 24 6:12.45 6:12/M
24 18:26.47 6:09/M 420 Race Owens Ennis 26 5:46.81 5:46/M 19 6:13.07 6:13/M 29 6:26.59 6:26/M
25 18:28.14 6:09/M 1004 Chance Morgan Sunburst 15 5:30.12 5:30/M 29 6:29.70 6:29/M 32 6:28.32 6:28/M
26 18:30.68 6:10/M 417 Nate Wynn Cut Bank 20 5:36.33 5:36/M 26 6:26.41 6:26/M 31 6:27.94 6:27/M
27 18:40.30 6:13/M 25 Luke Harper Beaverhead County 33 5:56.18 5:56/M 31 6:36.33 6:36/M 20 6:07.79 6:07/M
28 18:41.23 6:14/M 790 Colten Leum Manhattan Christian 28 5:47.16 5:47/M 30 6:34.11 6:34/M 26 6:19.96 6:19/M
29 18:49.09 6:16/M 966 Dustin Jacobson Park 35 6:05.99 6:05/M 27 6:26.92 6:26/M 25 6:16.18 6:16/M
30 19:01.48 6:20/M 1013 Jon Turner Sweet Grass County 22 5:38.26 5:38/M 34 6:45.93 6:45/M 37 6:37.29 6:37/M
31 19:39.84 6:33/M 1020 Zack Story Three Forks 44 6:17.96 6:17/M 38 6:47.88 6:47/M 34 6:34.00 6:34/M
32 19:40.06 6:33/M 11 Drew Vaughan Anaconda 42 6:17.50 6:17/M 36 6:46.28 6:46/M 36 6:36.28 6:36/M
33 19:44.05 6:35/M 338 Chris Loret Demola Broadwater 34 6:04.30 6:04/M 40 6:51.54 6:51/M 40 6:48.21 6:48/M
34 19:52.76 6:37/M 1050 Clay Stillwagon Butte Central 40 6:15.76 6:15/M 39 6:49.92 6:49/M 39 6:47.08 6:47/M
35 20:04.43 6:41/M 750 Logan Williams Jefferson 37 6:09.75 6:09/M 42 6:58.56 6:58/M 42 6:56.12 6:56/M
36 20:38.06 6:53/M 1047 Ryan Tuthill Whitehall 36 6:09.69 6:09/M 45 7:03.14 7:03/M 59 7:25.23 7:25/M
37 20:45.02 6:55/M 67 Logan Vining Belt 39 6:15.52 6:15/M 51 7:20.67 7:20/M 51 7:08.83 7:08/M
1017 Charlie Christman Three Forks 1 3:06.03 3:06/M
445 Aidan Stansberry Fergus 17 5:32.42 5:32/M

Race 4 Results

Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Pace Bib Name Team Place Rank Pace Place Rank Pace Place Rank Pace
1 16:06.87 5:22/M 323 Habib Mostefa Bozeman 2 5:09.21 5:09/M 1 5:32.02 5:32/M 1 5:25.64 5:25/M
2 16:38.72 5:33/M 898 Tazio Scariano Missoula Hellgate 7 5:21.96 5:21/M 2 5:41.40 5:41/M 2 5:35.36 5:35/M
3 16:45.35 5:35/M 514 Ruben Castren Glacier 5 5:18.47 5:18/M 3 5:45.15 5:45/M 5 5:41.73 5:41/M
4 16:48.85 5:36/M 605 Karill Apedaile Hamilton 3 5:09.73 5:09/M 8 5:56.33 5:56/M 7 5:42.79 5:42/M
5 16:53.64 5:38/M 477 Jordan Engel Flathead 9 5:25.18 5:25/M 4 5:49.51 5:49/M 4 5:38.95 5:38/M
6 16:56.08 5:39/M 392 Carson Jessop Corvallis 11 5:27.44 5:27/M 7 5:52.65 5:52/M 3 5:35.99 5:35/M
7 16:56.74 5:39/M 171 Nick Painter Billings Skyview 8 5:22.68 5:22/M 6 5:51.66 5:51/M 6 5:42.40 5:42/M
8 16:59.55 5:40/M 677 Ryan McNamara Helena 6 5:21.79 5:21/M 5 5:51.65 5:51/M 9 5:46.11 5:46/M
9 17:02.47 5:41/M 267 Isaac Petsch Billings West 4 5:15.82 5:15/M 10 5:58.73 5:58/M 10 5:47.92 5:47/M
10 17:17.63 5:46/M 127 Anthony Overcast Billings Senior 14 5:33.75 5:33/M 9 5:57.83 5:57/M 8 5:46.05 5:46/M
11 17:20.65 5:47/M 583 Collin Buck Great Falls CMR 13 5:31.59 5:31/M 12 6:01.06 6:01/M 12 5:48.00 5:48/M
12 17:24.12 5:48/M 992 Will Haman Red Lodge 15 5:36.80 5:36/M 11 5:59.33 5:59/M 11 5:47.99 5:47/M
13 17:42.64 5:54/M 723 Thomas Gilboy Helena Capital 10 5:26.97 5:26/M 18 6:08.69 6:08/M 17 6:06.98 6:06/M
14 17:45.05 5:55/M 624 Ross Brock Havre 17 5:41.20 5:41/M 15 6:07.23 6:07/M 14 5:56.62 5:56/M
15 17:47.36 5:56/M 348 Joseph Bremner Browning 18 5:41.45 5:41/M 13 6:03.78 6:03/M 16 6:02.13 6:02/M
16 17:47.36 5:56/M 781 Reid Wiersema Manhattan 19 5:43.91 5:43/M 16 6:07.34 6:07/M 13 5:56.11 5:56/M
17 17:52.44 5:57/M 444 Dylan Sipe Fergus 24 5:47.90 5:47/M 14 6:05.72 6:05/M 15 5:58.82 5:58/M
18 17:54.23 5:58/M 548 Jerelle Big Hair Great Falls 12 5:27.81 5:27/M 20 6:10.02 6:10/M 22 6:16.40 6:16/M
19 18:04.51 6:01/M 939 Damian Croft Missoula Sentinel 16 5:41.11 5:41/M 17 6:08.17 6:08/M 20 6:15.23 6:15/M
20 18:18.70 6:06/M 43 Kyle McLaughlin Belgrade 22 5:46.77 5:46/M 21 6:18.52 6:18/M 18 6:13.41 6:13/M
21 18:45.84 6:15/M 964 Braden Fitzgerald Park 31 6:08.56 6:08/M 22 6:21.12 6:21/M 21 6:16.16 6:16/M
22 18:51.06 6:17/M 1010 Taesan Josephson Sweet Grass County 25 5:48.42 5:48/M 32 6:45.88 6:45/M 23 6:16.76 6:16/M
23 18:51.69 6:17/M 73 Craig Cheroske Bigfork 28 5:58.65 5:58/M 24 6:33.93 6:33/M 24 6:19.11 6:19/M
24 18:52.97 6:17/M 812 Sean Lindley Missoula Big Sky 20 5:44.24 5:44/M 28 6:37.08 6:37/M 30 6:31.65 6:31/M
25 18:54.45 6:18/M 760 Zach Burke Loyola Sacred Heart 21 5:45.62 5:45/M 23 6:31.76 6:31/M 35 6:37.07 6:37/M
26 18:54.85 6:18/M 335 Wyatt Herick Broadwater 27 5:57.13 5:57/M 30 6:37.33 6:37/M 26 6:20.39 6:20/M
27 18:55.72 6:18/M 414 Jemiah Peveler Cut Bank 29 6:00.20 6:00/M 26 6:35.87 6:35/M 25 6:19.65 6:19/M
28 18:57.24 6:19/M 1006 Tyler Tharp Sunburst 23 5:47.77 5:47/M 29 6:37.28 6:37/M 31 6:32.19 6:32/M
29 19:10.12 6:23/M 421 Lane Sitz Ennis 32 6:11.74 6:11/M 27 6:36.07 6:36/M 27 6:22.31 6:22/M
30 19:34.22 6:31/M 23 Hunter Clark Beaverhead County 38 6:18.80 6:18/M 31 6:44.10 6:44/M 29 6:31.32 6:31/M
31 19:35.01 6:32/M 788 Keith Hiedema Manhattan Christian 30 6:05.26 6:05/M 39 6:56.02 6:56/M 32 6:33.73 6:33/M
32 20:02.86 6:41/M 1019 Ryan Lane Three Forks 41 6:29.58 6:29/M 40 6:56.33 6:56/M 33 6:36.95 6:36/M
33 20:26.80 6:49/M 65 Jonah Schaumanan Belt 40 6:28.39 6:28/M 44 7:11.83 7:11/M 40 6:46.58 6:46/M
34 21:12.34 7:04/M 1046 Erik Todd Whitehall 44 6:33.27 6:33/M 43 7:06.40 7:06/M 53 7:32.67 7:32/M
35 21:13.19 7:04/M 7 Ben Schafer Anaconda 47 6:40.13 6:40/M 45 7:14.98 7:14/M 49 7:18.08 7:18/M
743 Bill Perry Hobson 1 0:11.58 0:11/M

Race 5 Results

Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Pace Bib Name Team Place Rank Pace Place Rank Pace Place Rank Pace
1 16:09.05 5:23/M 321 Colter May Bozeman 2 5:14.77 5:14/M 1 5:28.34 5:28/M 1 5:25.94 5:25/M
2 16:31.69 5:30/M 528 Tevyn Stetson Glacier 1 5:13.91 5:13/M 2 5:32.63 5:32/M 5 5:45.15 5:45/M
3 16:47.60 5:36/M 659 Iain Anderson Helena 6 5:21.65 5:21/M 3 5:44.44 5:44/M 2 5:41.51 5:41/M
4 16:49.51 5:36/M 606 Greg Beck Hamilton 3 5:16.18 5:16/M 4 5:47.20 5:47/M 6 5:46.13 5:46/M
5 16:56.82 5:39/M 902 Skyler Stark-Ragesdale Missoula Hellgate 5 5:21.64 5:21/M 7 5:52.49 5:52/M 4 5:42.69 5:42/M
6 16:58.95 5:39/M 122 Dawson Larance Billings Senior 7 5:24.77 5:24/M 5 5:51.63 5:51/M 3 5:42.55 5:42/M
7 17:04.62 5:41/M 265 Parker Pearsall Billings West 4 5:19.19 5:19/M 6 5:52.02 5:52/M 8 5:53.41 5:53/M
8 17:38.69 5:53/M 994 Vance Thuesen Red Lodge 19 5:48.81 5:48/M 8 5:59.75 5:59/M 7 5:50.13 5:50/M
9 17:48.96 5:56/M 481 Robert Hafemeyer Flathead 10 5:35.66 5:35/M 10 6:07.16 6:07/M 16 6:06.14 6:06/M
10 17:49.46 5:56/M 727 Andrew Kilpatrick Helena Capital 13 5:39.78 5:39/M 12 6:09.18 6:09/M 12 6:00.50 6:00/M
11 17:50.05 5:57/M 780 Zachary Vandyke Manhattan 20 5:49.21 5:49/M 9 6:05.34 6:05/M 9 5:55.50 5:55/M
12 17:50.07 5:57/M 582 Vincent Bohl Great Falls CMR 12 5:37.99 5:37/M 13 6:09.86 6:09/M 13 6:02.22 6:02/M
13 17:52.95 5:57/M 164 Jake Kok Billings Skyview 14 5:42.75 5:42/M 16 6:12.04 6:12/M 11 5:58.16 5:58/M
14 17:59.83 6:00/M 390 Eric Healy Corvallis 16 5:46.60 5:46/M 14 6:10.60 6:10/M 14 6:02.63 6:02/M
15 18:01.13 6:00/M 440 Jared Miller Fergus 21 5:49.57 5:49/M 18 6:14.39 6:14/M 10 5:57.17 5:57/M
16 18:01.28 6:00/M 558 Isaac Rider Great Falls 9 5:33.09 5:33/M 11 6:08.85 6:08/M 21 6:19.34 6:19/M
17 18:07.16 6:02/M 954 Mitch Tree Missoula Sentinel 18 5:47.36 5:47/M 15 6:10.80 6:10/M 18 6:09.00 6:09/M
18 18:14.77 6:05/M 742 Kevin Bingham Hobson 11 5:36.40 5:36/M 22 6:24.21 6:24/M 19 6:14.16 6:14/M
19 18:19.82 6:06/M 615 Jon Strong Harrison 17 5:46.91 5:46/M 17 6:12.44 6:12/M 22 6:20.47 6:20/M
20 18:25.62 6:08/M 48 Dallas Shaw Belgrade 15 5:44.86 5:44/M 21 6:23.31 6:23/M 20 6:17.45 6:17/M
21 18:31.92 6:10/M 351 Weston Madplume Browning 27 6:00.37 6:00/M 23 6:25.01 6:25/M 17 6:06.54 6:06/M
22 18:44.38 6:15/M 629 Dylan Stuart Havre 25 5:54.20 5:54/M 19 6:16.54 6:16/M 28 6:33.64 6:33/M
23 18:48.66 6:16/M 762 Noah Eikens Loyola Sacred Heart 22 5:50.13 5:50/M 24 6:25.29 6:25/M 27 6:33.24 6:33/M
24 18:56.25 6:19/M 1003 Matt Becker Sunburst 23 5:53.80 5:53/M 25 6:41.62 6:41/M 23 6:20.83 6:20/M
25 19:02.16 6:21/M 969 Devin Nelson Park 24 5:54.19 5:54/M 28 6:44.86 6:44/M 25 6:23.11 6:23/M
26 19:15.58 6:25/M 811 Gavin Kearns Missoula Big Sky 31 6:11.55 6:11/M 26 6:42.52 6:42/M 24 6:21.51 6:21/M
27 19:31.93 6:30/M 336 Nick Hill Broadwater 29 6:03.82 6:03/M 32 6:49.63 6:49/M 30 6:38.48 6:38/M
28 19:32.82 6:31/M 413 Dayln Morgan Cut Bank 30 6:04.45 6:04/M 30 6:48.91 6:48/M 32 6:39.46 6:39/M
29 19:33.01 6:31/M 9 Ryan Sullivan Anaconda 34 6:16.83 6:16/M 27 6:43.52 6:43/M 26 6:32.66 6:32/M
30 19:39.32 6:33/M 75 Cody Johnson Bigfork 33 6:14.21 6:14/M 29 6:46.16 6:46/M 31 6:38.95 6:38/M
31 19:43.14 6:34/M 631 Chase Kipp Heart Butte 28 6:03.33 6:03/M 33 6:49.65 6:49/M 43 6:50.16 6:50/M
32 19:46.44 6:35/M 789 Dylan Leep Manhattan Christian 35 6:20.30 6:20/M 35 6:52.39 6:52/M 29 6:33.75 6:33/M
33 19:53.04 6:38/M 21 Colton Buckmaster Beaverhead County 32 6:12.80 6:12/M 41 6:57.01 6:57/M 38 6:43.23 6:43/M
34 19:55.53 6:38/M 418 Wade Luly Ennis 36 6:23.61 6:23/M 34 6:50.09 6:50/M 36 6:41.83 6:41/M
35 20:00.62 6:40/M 1054 Ian Campbell Butte Central 39 6:25.39 6:25/M 36 6:52.90 6:52/M 37 6:42.33 6:42/M
36 20:07.44 6:42/M 1018 Brandon Hulit Three Forks 41 6:27.52 6:27/M 40 6:55.70 6:55/M 39 6:44.22 6:44/M
37 20:33.63 6:51/M 1029 Ben Corrigan Twin Bridges 48 6:35.44 6:35/M 46 7:13.86 7:13/M 41 6:44.33 6:44/M
38 21:32.18 7:11/M 61 Jack McKinney Belt 49 6:35.92 6:35/M 49 7:27.55 7:27/M 50 7:28.71 7:28/M
39 22:17.04 7:26/M 1042 Willis Pullman Whitehall 47 6:33.33 6:33/M 50 7:28.91 7:28/M 63 8:14.80 8:14/M
40 23:07.37 7:42/M 1011 Ethan Peterson Sweet Grass County 50 6:36.11 6:36/M 63 8:26.45 8:26/M 59 8:04.81 8:04/M
7 Ben Schafer Anaconda 8 5:32.83 5:32/M

Race 6 Results

Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Pace Bib Name Team Place Rank Pace Place Rank Pace Place Rank Pace
1 16:35.50 5:32/M 326 Joe Swartz Bozeman 1 5:13.74 5:13/M 1 5:42.76 5:42/M 1 5:39.00 5:39/M
2 16:48.69 5:36/M 892 Preston Novak Missoula Hellgate 2 5:13.86 5:13/M 2 5:45.82 5:45/M 5 5:49.01 5:49/M
3 17:00.04 5:40/M 521 Noah Hill Glacier 4 5:21.62 5:21/M 3 5:50.60 5:50/M 3 5:47.82 5:47/M
4 17:10.87 5:43/M 238 Garrett Beckstead Billings West 5 5:29.13 5:29/M 4 5:53.70 5:53/M 4 5:48.04 5:48/M
5 17:12.92 5:44/M 676 Conor McDuffie Helena 3 5:21.37 5:21/M 6 6:01.36 6:01/M 7 5:50.19 5:50/M
6 17:20.49 5:47/M 394 Porter Jessop Corvallis 6 5:30.22 5:30/M 5 5:59.04 5:59/M 8 5:51.23 5:51/M
7 17:35.86 5:52/M 130 Austin Seder Billings Senior 13 5:40.75 5:40/M 10 6:05.16 6:05/M 6 5:49.95 5:49/M
8 17:36.59 5:52/M 711 Dallas Ballard Helena Capital 18 5:47.05 5:47/M 11 6:06.49 6:06/M 2 5:43.05 5:43/M
9 17:40.32 5:53/M 174 Noah Pratt Billings Skyview 8 5:36.25 5:36/M 7 6:02.95 6:02/M 10 6:01.12 6:01/M
10 17:44.30 5:55/M 611 Kole Tison Hamilton 7 5:31.23 5:31/M 9 6:04.87 6:04/M 12 6:08.20 6:08/M
11 17:47.60 5:56/M 578 Kolby Anderson Great Falls CMR 16 5:42.32 5:42/M 8 6:04.46 6:04/M 9 6:00.82 6:00/M
12 18:05.07 6:02/M 437 Hayes Majerus Fergus 14 5:41.92 5:41/M 16 6:19.55 6:19/M 11 6:03.60 6:03/M
13 18:05.68 6:02/M 988 Cole Daily Red Lodge 9 5:37.17 5:37/M 12 6:11.90 6:11/M 15 6:16.61 6:16/M
14 18:15.36 6:05/M 487 Derek MacFarlane Flathead 12 5:40.71 5:40/M 15 6:19.24 6:19/M 14 6:15.41 6:15/M
15 18:17.13 6:06/M 775 Ivan Colmenero Manhattan 11 5:40.32 5:40/M 19 6:25.87 6:25/M 13 6:10.94 6:10/M
16 18:17.84 6:06/M 350 Gregory Hall Browning 15 5:41.94 5:41/M 13 6:16.22 6:16/M 19 6:19.68 6:19/M
17 18:29.23 6:10/M 947 Forest Messerman Missoula Sentinel 17 5:44.10 5:44/M 20 6:26.34 6:26/M 18 6:18.79 6:18/M
18 18:30.09 6:10/M 371 Kobi Craddock Butte 20 5:53.98 5:53/M 14 6:17.43 6:17/M 17 6:18.68 6:18/M
19 18:30.31 6:10/M 556 Bryce Krattiger Great Falls 10 5:38.46 5:38/M 22 6:29.11 6:29/M 21 6:22.74 6:22/M
20 18:31.36 6:10/M 745 Luke Westbrook Hobson 19 5:52.62 5:52/M 17 6:20.44 6:20/M 16 6:18.30 6:18/M
21 18:55.80 6:18/M 763 Chase Leclercq Loyola Sacred Heart 23 6:03.02 6:03/M 18 6:24.90 6:24/M 22 6:27.88 6:27/M
22 19:01.97 6:20/M 1005 Austin Robbins Sunburst 25 6:03.05 6:03/M 23 6:29.51 6:29/M 24 6:29.41 6:29/M
23 19:04.36 6:21/M 998 Joshua Grace Seeley-Swan 21 5:54.43 5:54/M 24 6:36.42 6:36/M 28 6:33.51 6:33/M
24 19:12.61 6:24/M 47 Colter Peterson Belgrade 27 6:05.35 6:05/M 25 6:36.98 6:36/M 25 6:30.28 6:30/M
25 19:28.71 6:29/M 818 Mitchell Zook Missoula Big Sky 24 6:03.05 6:03/M 26 6:40.76 6:40/M 33 6:44.90 6:44/M
26 19:35.59 6:32/M 627 Smith Ethan Havre 31 6:20.61 6:20/M 28 6:46.66 6:46/M 23 6:28.32 6:28/M
27 19:36.61 6:32/M 977 Will Senecal Powell County 29 6:14.70 6:14/M 31 6:50.33 6:50/M 26 6:31.58 6:31/M
28 19:52.04 6:37/M 340 Elliot Schulte Broadwater 26 6:03.43 6:03/M 38 7:05.03 7:05/M 32 6:43.58 6:43/M
29 19:53.37 6:38/M 415 Tyrell Sylvester Cut Bank 28 6:12.48 6:12/M 32 6:54.34 6:54/M 35 6:46.55 6:46/M
30 19:56.79 6:39/M 22 David Casey Beaverhead County 33 6:21.25 6:21/M 27 6:44.17 6:44/M 38 6:51.37 6:51/M
31 20:10.47 6:43/M 1053 Conor Larson Butte Central 34 6:25.45 6:25/M 37 7:04.82 7:04/M 29 6:40.20 6:40/M
32 20:10.77 6:43/M 965 Austin Fletcher Park 30 6:15.39 6:15/M 36 7:03.22 7:03/M 39 6:52.16 6:52/M
33 20:21.21 6:47/M 6 Riley Rivers Anaconda 36 6:29.15 6:29/M 35 7:01.95 7:01/M 37 6:50.11 6:50/M
34 20:48.05 6:56/M 614 Jarrod Nye Harrison 41 6:37.83 6:37/M 42 7:15.41 7:15/M 40 6:54.81 6:54/M
35 20:59.88 7:00/M 1045 Jace Skogen Whitehall 43 6:40.97 6:40/M 40 7:10.06 7:10/M 42 7:08.85 7:08/M
36 22:13.94 7:24/M 632 Tommy Lopez Heart Butte 38 6:33.65 6:33/M 51 7:39.66 7:39/M 57 8:00.63 8:00/M
37 22:23.53 7:28/M 748 Jacob Conway Jefferson 55 7:05.83 7:05/M 54 7:49.19 7:49/M 51 7:28.51 7:28/M
38 23:00.66 7:40/M 64 Elijah Schaumanan Belt 46 6:55.34 6:55/M 55 7:49.70 7:49/M 62 8:15.62 8:15/M
39 23:45.42 7:55/M 531 Tristan Linn Granite 51 7:03.17 7:03/M 63 8:23.18 8:23/M 63 8:19.07 8:19/M
40 24:12.13 8:04/M 1028 James Bendon Twin Bridges 54 7:05.52 7:05/M 67 8:36.91 8:36/M 66 8:29.70 8:29/M

Race 7 Results

Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Pace Bib Name Team Place Rank Pace Place Rank Pace Place Rank Pace
1 16:54.47 5:38/M 316 Chase Equall Bozeman 1 5:24.01 5:24/M 1 5:51.06 5:51/M 1 5:39.40 5:39/M
2 17:17.13 5:46/M 674 Sawyer Linke Helena 2 5:24.19 5:24/M 7 6:01.70 6:01/M 4 5:51.24 5:51/M
3 17:24.32 5:48/M 517 Josiah Gardner Glacier 11 5:43.29 5:43/M 2 5:53.61 5:53/M 3 5:47.42 5:47/M
4 17:24.50 5:48/M 896 Jack Puckett Missoula Hellgate 4 5:32.45 5:32/M 5 5:59.02 5:59/M 5 5:53.03 5:53/M
5 17:25.88 5:48/M 128 Peder Rickbeil Billings Senior 12 5:46.31 5:46/M 3 5:57.40 5:57/M 2 5:42.17 5:42/M
6 17:30.18 5:50/M 273 Conrad Smith Billings West 7 5:32.82 5:32/M 6 5:59.06 5:59/M 6 5:58.30 5:58/M
7 17:31.35 5:50/M 490 Gavin Ruud Flathead 3 5:26.65 5:26/M 4 5:58.88 5:58/M 8 6:05.82 6:05/M
8 17:56.50 5:59/M 157 Connor Chirrick Billings Skyview 13 5:46.58 5:46/M 8 6:08.43 6:08/M 7 6:01.49 6:01/M
9 18:13.74 6:04/M 353 Kyle Skunkcap Browning 8 5:39.53 5:39/M 10 6:19.76 6:19/M 11 6:14.45 6:14/M
10 18:20.59 6:07/M 609 Sam Parker Hamilton 10 5:42.78 5:42/M 12 6:21.29 6:21/M 12 6:16.52 6:16/M
11 18:26.88 6:09/M 778 Ira Slingsby Manhattan 9 5:40.26 5:40/M 11 6:20.09 6:20/M 15 6:26.53 6:26/M
12 18:42.11 6:14/M 441 Ty Parsons Fergus 14 5:47.14 5:47/M 15 6:28.19 6:28/M 16 6:26.78 6:26/M
13 18:43.93 6:14/M 396 Ben Reynoso Corvallis 6 5:32.65 5:32/M 13 6:21.82 6:21/M 22 6:49.46 6:49/M
14 18:44.07 6:15/M 588 Tim Laferriere Great Falls CMR 20 6:12.85 6:12/M 14 6:23.04 6:23/M 9 6:08.18 6:08/M
15 18:53.24 6:18/M 1000 Mckinley Nicholas Seeley-Swan 16 5:56.63 5:56/M 18 6:33.68 6:33/M 14 6:22.93 6:22/M
16 18:56.33 6:19/M 955 Grant Wyland Missoula Sentinel 18 6:09.44 6:09/M 16 6:28.90 6:28/M 13 6:17.99 6:17/M
17 19:05.52 6:22/M 555 Nathan Jones Great Falls 15 5:52.39 5:52/M 19 6:39.95 6:39/M 17 6:33.18 6:33/M
18 19:38.42 6:33/M 372 Seth Grant Butte 23 6:20.45 6:20/M 20 6:44.22 6:44/M 18 6:33.75 6:33/M
19 19:39.17 6:33/M 332 Cole Bergstad Broadwater 21 6:13.17 6:13/M 21 6:49.10 6:49/M 19 6:36.90 6:36/M
20 19:46.55 6:35/M 738 Aidan Wade Helena Capital 5 5:32.57 5:32/M 9 6:19.19 6:19/M 45 7:54.79 7:54/M
21 19:50.05 6:37/M 809 Josh Jones Missoula Big Sky 17 5:57.45 5:57/M 22 6:53.77 6:53/M 24 6:58.83 6:58/M
22 19:54.24 6:38/M 49 Aidan White Belgrade 22 6:18.04 6:18/M 23 6:56.84 6:56/M 20 6:39.36 6:39/M
23 20:30.94 6:50/M 1041 Riley Harper Whitehall 27 6:26.19 6:26/M 29 7:16.08 7:16/M 21 6:48.67 6:48/M
24 20:35.03 6:52/M 744 Wayne Stevenson Hobson 24 6:24.86 6:24/M 25 7:12.55 7:12/M 23 6:57.62 6:57/M
25 20:47.30 6:56/M 1002 Luke Becker Sunburst 25 6:25.03 6:25/M 26 7:13.45 7:13/M 31 7:08.82 7:08/M
26 20:48.84 6:56/M 408 Josh Biegler Cut Bank 28 6:29.67 6:29/M 27 7:14.40 7:14/M 27 7:04.77 7:04/M
27 21:09.95 7:03/M 625 Knapton Cameron Havre 31 6:42.88 6:42/M 30 7:19.60 7:19/M 30 7:07.47 7:07/M
28 21:31.74 7:10/M 26 Joel Rivera Beaverhead County 29 6:34.03 6:34/M 37 7:30.83 7:30/M 35 7:26.88 7:26/M
29 21:45.81 7:15/M 1052 David Nobel Park 47 7:12.50 7:12/M 36 7:26.84 7:26/M 28 7:06.47 7:06/M
30 22:20.54 7:27/M 613 Doug Christensen Harrison 42 6:55.62 6:55/M 40 7:46.70 7:46/M 38 7:38.22 7:38/M
31 22:35.45 7:32/M 761 Aiden Courtney Loyola Sacred Heart 33 6:46.44 6:46/M 42 7:56.51 7:56/M 43 7:52.50 7:52/M
32 23:16.86 7:45/M 1051 Patrick O'Herron Fergus 41 6:53.75 6:53/M 45 8:01.20 8:01/M 50 8:21.91 8:21/M
33 23:39.86 7:53/M 62 Taylor Olson Belt 38 6:51.27 6:51/M 43 7:57.01 7:57/M 58 8:51.58 8:51/M
34 24:40.56 8:13/M 634 Curtis Williamson Heart Butte 56 7:45.58 7:45/M 56 8:38.78 8:38/M 48 8:16.20 8:16/M
35 24:44.88 8:15/M 5 Tristan Ragsdale Anaconda 52 7:42.99 7:42/M 52 8:27.47 8:27/M 55 8:34.42 8:34/M
36 28:24.25 9:28/M 752 Ethan Zufelt Jefferson 65 8:46.17 8:46/M 65 9:33.03 9:33/M 68 10:05.05 10:05/M