Competitive Timing

7 of 7 JV

7 of 7 JV

October 10, 2013


Results By Competitive Timing


Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

526

Brock Sandry Glacier

16:35.72

5:32/M

11

 

2

2

895

Danny Provo Missoula Hellgate

16:41.83

5:34/M

9

 

3

3

309

Theo Bennett Bozeman

16:56.62

5:39/M

12

 

4

4

307

Caleb Allen Bozeman

16:57.69

5:39/M

10

 

5

5

935

Marcus Bearmedicine Missoula Sentinel

17:04.80

5:41/M

11

 

6

6

679

Jared Northrup Helena

17:08.51

5:43/M

10

 

7

7

874

Colin Dolese Missoula Hellgate

17:10.04

5:43/M

12

 

8

8

678

Stephen Murphy Helena

17:11.81

5:44/M

12

 

9

9

318

Seth James Bozeman

17:15.31

5:45/M

12

 

10

10

897

Zeb Ruby Missoula Hellgate

17:16.77

5:45/M

10

 

11

11

328

Isaac Lowe-Anker Bozeman

17:20.24

5:47/M

12

 

12

12

903

Jett Steen Missoula Hellgate

17:25.72

5:48/M

9

 

13

13

327

Walker Van Houten Bozeman

17:28.38

5:49/M

11

 

14

14

312

Orin Clark Bozeman

17:28.74

5:49/M

9

 

15

15

699

Matt Wintersteen Helena

17:29.94

5:50/M

9

 

16

16

489

Garrett Ruud Flathead

17:33.41

5:51/M

10

 

17

17

325

Daniel Smithgall Bozeman

17:39.76

5:53/M

12

 

18

(> 7)

315

Charlie Eichenberger Bozeman

17:41.32

5:54/M

9

 

19

18

887

Kobe Loonsfoot Missoula Hellgate

17:43.95

5:54/M

11

 

20

19

473

Lane Darrow Flathead

17:45.08

5:55/M

10

 

21

20

474

Mason Devries Flathead

17:45.34

5:55/M

10

 

22

21

877

Kyle Gottman Missoula Hellgate

17:48.77

5:56/M

10

 

23

22

909

Max Triepke Missoula Hellgate

17:52.23

5:57/M

9

 

24

23

666

Hunter Hamel Helena

17:53.15

5:58/M

11

 

25

24

688

Hayden Schrull Helena

17:53.29

5:58/M

9

 

26

25

476

Alex Drew Flathead

17:54.31

5:58/M

10

 

27

(> 7)

907

Brendan Tobalske Missoula Hellgate

17:56.96

5:59/M

11

 

28

26

682

Danny Quinones Helena

17:58.16

5:59/M

12

 

29

(> 7)

329

Graham Gardner Bozeman

18:05.06

6:02/M

12

 

30

27

696

Jacob Van Dyke Helena

18:07.57

6:02/M

12

 

31

28

119

Trevor Hamman Billings Senior

18:08.32

6:03/M

11

 

32

29

249

Tyler Gurchiek Billings West

18:12.61

6:04/M

10

 

33

30

239

Harrison Bentzel Billings West

18:13.23

6:04/M

10

 

34

(> 7)

692

Matthew Stordahl Helena

18:14.00

6:05/M

10

 

35

(> 7)

310

Kyle Bertelsen Bozeman

18:14.09

6:05/M

12

 

36

31

513

Carson Brown Glacier

18:15.62

6:05/M

10

 

37

(> 7)

308

Ross Barkow Bozeman

18:17.38

6:06/M

11

 

38

(> 7)

324

Logan Oelkers Bozeman

18:17.43

6:06/M

11

 

39

32

728

Caleb Lode Helena Capital

18:24.14

6:08/M

10

 

40

33

495

Keenan Wills Flathead

18:26.96

6:09/M

12

 

41

(> 7)

912

Morris Wecker Missoula Hellgate

18:27.25

6:09/M

9

 

42

34

512

Bryer Anderson Glacier

18:27.78

6:09/M

10

 

43

35

718

Paul Cronin Helena Capital

18:28.35

6:09/M

11

 

44

(> 7)

890

Danny McKay Missoula Hellgate

18:28.85

6:09/M

9

 

45

36

159

Austin Grewell Billings Skyview

18:32.92

6:11/M

9

 

46

37

519

Adam Habel Glacier

18:33.79

6:11/M

10

 

47

(> 7)

910

Joseph Tuhy Missoula Hellgate

18:35.05

6:12/M

10

 

48

38

260

Austin Marchwinski Billings West

18:36.31

6:12/M

10

 

49

(> 7)

319

Greg Martell Bozeman

18:36.42

6:12/M

10

 

50

(> 7)

691

Jared Stordahl Helena

18:37.36

6:12/M

10

 

51

39

720

Ian Dioso Helena Capital

18:40.32

6:13/M

12

 

52

40

719

Seth Dayton Helena Capital

18:41.19

6:14/M

10

 

53

(> 7)

697

Jeremy Van Dyke Helena

18:41.52

6:14/M

11

 

54

41

236

Nick Atkins Billings West

18:43.17

6:14/M

12

 

55

42

467

Jaden Anderson Flathead

18:45.66

6:15/M

9

 

56

43

129

Tyler Sather Billings Senior

18:47.40

6:16/M

10

 

57

(> 7)

314

Kael Cox Bozeman

18:47.94

6:16/M

10

 

58

44

255

Adam Lair Billings West

18:48.00

6:16/M

10

 

59

(> 7)

663

Nick Burkland Helena

18:48.10

6:16/M

12

 

60

(> 7)

672

Tanner Kontny Helena

18:50.34

6:17/M

10

 

61

45

587

Thomas Kohut Great Falls CMR

18:51.31

6:17/M

9

 

62

(> 7)

889

Trevor Marsh Missoula Hellgate

18:56.37

6:19/M

11

 

63

46

252

Peyton Schlager Billings West

19:01.98

6:20/M

9

 

64

(> 7)

661

Colton Bauer Helena

19:02.07

6:21/M

11

 

65

47

177

Teague Rutherford Billings Skyview

19:02.16

6:21/M

12

 

66

48

949

Spencer Mueller Missoula Sentinel

19:02.73

6:21/M

11

 

67

(> 7)

664

Clayton Canty Helena

19:03.15

6:21/M

9

 

68

49

237

Adam Barrie Billings West

19:03.24

6:21/M

10

 

69

50

948

Garrett Morris Missoula Sentinel

19:04.44

6:21/M

10

 

70

51

491

Steven Schaeffer Flathead

19:05.82

6:22/M

9

 

71

(> 7)

482

Bremen Hall Flathead

19:08.62

6:23/M

11

 

72

(> 7)

899

Riley Slayden Missoula Hellgate

19:09.78

6:23/M

11

 

73

(> 7)

883

Fisher Johnson Missoula Hellgate

19:10.04

6:23/M

10

 

74

(> 7)

671

Colton Jeffery Helena

19:12.11

6:24/M

12

 

75

(> 7)

908

Koessler Tolleson-Knee Missoula Hellgate

19:13.92

6:24/M

10

 

76

52

580

David Bennyhoff Great Falls CMR

19:15.23

6:25/M

10

 

77

(> 7)

913

Abe Westereng Missoula Hellgate

19:15.39

6:25/M

12

 

78

53

113

Ben Collins Billings Senior

19:15.45

6:25/M

11

 

79

(> 7)

882

Eric Ipsen Missoula Hellgate

19:16.79

6:25/M

9

 

80

(> 7)

234

Will Adams Billings West

19:17.11

6:26/M

10

 

81

(> 7)

242

Logan Cormier Billings West

19:17.18

6:26/M

11

 

82

(> 7)

868

Hugh Brennan Missoula Hellgate

19:18.10

6:26/M

11

 

83

(> 7)

667

Giles Hardy Helena

19:18.91

6:26/M

11

 

84

54

586

Patrick Hodges Great Falls CMR

19:18.91

6:26/M

10

 

85

55

131

Troy Smith Billings Senior

19:28.00

6:29/M

9

 

86

(> 7)

269

Dylan Phelps Billings West

19:28.40

6:29/M

11

 

87

56

180

Brock Whittmeyer Billings Skyview

19:29.90

6:30/M

12

 

88

(> 7)

275

Carter Snedigar Billings West

19:33.49

6:31/M

10

 

89

57

527

David Schwarz Glacier

19:35.00

6:32/M

11

 

90

(> 7)

248

Tristen Gradney Billings West

19:35.01

6:32/M

11

 

91

(> 7)

270

David Phillips Billings West

19:35.47

6:32/M

10

 

92

(> 7)

668

Jordan Hunsaker Helena

19:36.42

6:32/M

10

 

93

58

120

Connor Johnson Billings Senior

19:37.74

6:32/M

10

 

94

(> 7)

485

Daniel Keller Flathead

19:39.32

6:33/M

11

 

95

(> 7)

268

Simon Petsch Billings West

19:40.97

6:33/M

9

 

96

(> 7)

680

Jake O'Malley Helena

19:41.73

6:34/M

10

 

97

(> 7)

686

Braden Scherting Helena

19:41.79

6:34/M

10

 

98

59

938

Reilly Buck Missoula Sentinel

19:41.86

6:34/M

10

 

99

60

550

Carter Davenport Great Falls

19:42.78

6:34/M

10

 

100

(> 7)

245

Keaton Edam Billings West

19:43.82

6:34/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

478

Camaren Gaines Flathead

19:45.69

6:35/M

9

 

102

(> 7)

484

Keston Hemsley Flathead

19:47.45

6:36/M

11

 

103

61

163

Jacob Jorgenson Billings Skyview

19:47.49

6:36/M

12

 

104

(> 7)

480

Troy Hadley Flathead

19:47.90

6:36/M

11

 

105

62

732

Brody Payne Helena Capital

19:48.46

6:36/M

10

 

106

63

110

Jamison Baken Billings Senior

19:49.85

6:36/M

11

 

107

64

370

Gunther Clark Butte

19:50.28

6:37/M

10

 

108

(> 7)

468

Nick Brooks Flathead

19:53.07

6:38/M

9

 

109

(> 7)

684

Mark Robinson Helena

19:54.18

6:38/M

12

 

110

65

376

Gavin Sison Butte

19:54.75

6:38/M

11

 

111

66

956

Carter Young Missoula Sentinel

19:55.02

6:38/M

10

 

112

67

373

Kyle Konda Butte

19:55.96

6:38/M

9

 

113

(> 7)

865

Ian Barrett Hakanson Missoula Hellgate

19:56.15

6:39/M

9

 

114

(> 7)

880

Drae Howell Missoula Hellgate

19:57.18

6:39/M

10

 

115

(> 7)

888

Christian Marquardt Missoula Hellgate

19:57.55

6:39/M

10

 

116

(> 7)

875

Granger Eichhorn Missoula Hellgate

19:58.74

6:39/M

9

 

117

68

584

Mackellin Dean Great Falls CMR

19:59.41

6:40/M

9

 

118

(> 7)

488

Jandi Maxwell Flathead

20:03.81

6:41/M

11

 

119

69

715

Mcoy Brohman Helena Capital

20:05.94

6:42/M

9

 

120

(> 7)

689

Ryan Seyler Helena

20:06.21

6:42/M

11

 

121

(> 7)

272

Taylor Sears Billings West

20:09.55

6:43/M

11

 

122

(> 7)

894

Henry Porter Missoula Hellgate

20:12.55

6:44/M

9

 

123

(> 7)

240

Tanner Brown Billings West

20:12.92

6:44/M

11

 

124

70

730

Keegan Mayes Helena Capital

20:14.78

6:45/M

9

 

125

71

805

Josh Brunner Missoula Big Sky

20:15.14

6:45/M

10

 

126

(> 7)

658

Alex Ackerlund Helena

20:16.57

6:45/M

9

 

127

(> 7)

716

Daniel Bugni Helena Capital

20:16.79

6:45/M

10

 

128

(> 7)

662

Jaret Boyer Helena

20:16.91

6:45/M

10

 

129

(> 7)

243

Matthew Derby Billings West

20:20.22

6:47/M

11

 

130

(> 7)

867

Stellios Bonadurer Missoula Hellgate

20:21.33

6:47/M

11

 

131

(> 7)

693

Johannes Straubinger Helena

20:22.34

6:47/M

11

 

132

72

114

Justus Connor Billings Senior

20:22.80

6:47/M

10

 

133

73

182

Chandler Wordin Billings Skyview

20:26.71

6:49/M

9

 

134

74

549

Andrew Cantly Great Falls

20:28.37

6:49/M

9

 

135

75

179

Logan Taylor Billings Skyview

20:31.19

6:50/M

12

 

136

76

810

Justin Jones Missoula Big Sky

20:32.35

6:51/M

9

 

137

(> 7)

886

Sean Lodmell Missoula Hellgate

20:32.75

6:51/M

11

 

138

(> 7)

235

Mateo Alonso Billings West

20:33.05

6:51/M

12

 

139

(> 7)

496

Stephen Zorn Flathead

20:33.92

6:51/M

11

 

140

(> 7)

262

Mitchell McLane Billings West

20:34.46

6:51/M

10

 

141

(> 7)

669

Ian Jacobson Helena

20:34.95

6:51/M

12

 

142

77

952

Nolan Staats Missoula Sentinel

20:36.36

6:52/M

11

 

143

(> 7)

736

Joshua Steiner Helena Capital

20:36.77

6:52/M

10

 

144

(> 7)

687

Kody Schlauch Helena

20:41.48

6:54/M

9

 

145

(> 7)

695

Ryan Twardos Helena

20:42.54

6:54/M

11

 

146

78

936

Marshall Beatty Missoula Sentinel

20:44.65

6:55/M

9

 

147

(> 7)

714

Benjamin Boutilier-Mow Helena Capital

20:45.59

6:55/M

12

 

148

(> 7)

690

Brandon Stinson Helena

20:46.11

6:55/M

9

 

149

(> 7)

132

Alex Sutherland Billings Senior

20:51.78

6:57/M

9

 

150

79

594

Timothy Wagenius Great Falls CMR

20:52.22

6:57/M

9

 

151

(> 7)

256

Matthew Latimore Billings West

20:52.22

6:57/M

9

 

152

(> 7)

876

Ben Elmer Missoula Hellgate

20:52.89

6:57/M

9

 

153

(> 7)

681

Devon Pertard Helena

20:57.01

6:59/M

10

 

154

(> 7)

124

David Miller Billings Senior

20:57.63

6:59/M

9

 

155

80

559

Noah Shockley Great Falls

20:58.53

6:59/M

10

 

156

(> 7)

733

Jayden Peterson Helena Capital

20:58.68

6:59/M

11

 

157

(> 7)

123

Mitch Meyers Billings Senior

21:05.91

7:02/M

12

 

158

(> 7)

950

Taggert Myhre Missoula Sentinel

21:06.74

7:02/M

10

 

159

(> 7)

244

Tim Dutton Billings West

21:07.31

7:02/M

11

 

160

(> 7)

278

Trever Williams Billings West

21:08.03

7:03/M

11

 

161

(> 7)

117

Noah Emerick Billings Senior

21:10.44

7:03/M

9

 

162

81

516

Austin Eastman Glacier

21:10.75

7:03/M

10

 

163

(> 7)

941

Conner Deyott Missoula Sentinel

21:11.23

7:04/M

11

 

164

82

375

Logan Randall Butte

21:12.15

7:04/M

9

 

165

83

579

Bradean Augustine Great Falls CMR

21:12.95

7:04/M

9

 

166

(> 7)

479

Koleton Grimes Flathead

21:14.97

7:05/M

9

 

167

84

158

Alec Donald Billings Skyview

21:17.53

7:06/M

9

 

168

85

552

Jacob Goddard Great Falls

21:18.39

7:06/M

9

 

169

(> 7)

470

Zach Bunten Flathead

21:20.01

7:07/M

9

 

170

(> 7)

161

Sam Haynie Billings Skyview

21:20.55

7:07/M

9

 

171

(> 7)

271

Parker Ratcliff Billings West

21:21.06

7:07/M

9

 

172

(> 7)

241

Caleb Cohen Billings West

21:28.10

7:09/M

9

 

173

(> 7)

735

Tyson Stark Helena Capital

21:30.36

7:10/M

12

 

174

86

522

Evan Iddings Glacier

21:32.22

7:11/M

10

 

175

(> 7)

945

Matt Holter Missoula Sentinel

21:33.45

7:11/M

9

 

176

87

593

Nickolas Wagenius Great Falls CMR

21:35.98

7:12/M

12

 

177

88

816

Gavin Weber Missoula Big Sky

21:42.00

7:14/M

10

 

178

(> 7)

881

Sam Howell Missoula Hellgate

21:44.96

7:15/M

11

 

179

(> 7)

911

Cooper Webster Missoula Hellgate

21:47.37

7:16/M

10

 

180

(> 7)

595

Christian Warner Great Falls CMR

21:48.80

7:16/M

9

 

181

(> 7)

591

Nicholas Perrien Great Falls CMR

21:49.61

7:16/M

11

 

182

(> 7)

737

Michael Strobel Helena Capital

21:52.18

7:17/M

11

 

183

(> 7)

670

Noah Jakovac Helena

21:52.94

7:17/M

9

 

184

(> 7)

585

Austin Hawes Great Falls CMR

21:54.71

7:18/M

9

 

185

(> 7)

472

Leon Cook Flathead

21:57.09

7:19/M

10

 

186

(> 7)

494

Brian Towner Flathead

21:59.74

7:20/M

11

 

187

(> 7)

726

Ethan Holmes Helena Capital

22:07.68

7:22/M

9

 

188

(> 7)

884

Cameron Kia Weix Missoula Hellgate

22:08.27

7:23/M

10

 

189

(> 7)

722

Paul Field Helena Capital

22:10.40

7:23/M

9

 

190

(> 7)

233

Alex Abbott Billings West

22:14.14

7:25/M

12

 

191

(> 7)

274

Brandon Snedigar Billings West

22:14.86

7:25/M

12

 

192

(> 7)

276

Sam Wambach Billings West

22:17.51

7:26/M

10

 

193

(> 7)

266

Kier Pederson Billings West

22:20.16

7:27/M

10

 

194

89

369

Mitchell Black Butte

22:25.23

7:28/M

12

 

195

90

565

Mitchell Zobrak Great Falls

22:28.29

7:29/M

10

 

196

91

553

Alan Gonzalez Great Falls

22:28.77

7:29/M

10

 

197

(> 7)

869

Tarl Briggs Missoula Hellgate

22:29.67

7:30/M

10

 

198

(> 7)

943

Tanner Garrett Missoula Sentinel

22:34.09

7:31/M

10

 

199

(> 7)

878

Nick Hanser Missoula Hellgate

22:35.67

7:32/M

9

 

200

(> 7)

250

Miles Hanesen Billings West

22:36.74

7:32/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

(> 7)

905

Joel Taylor Missoula Hellgate

22:42.45

7:34/M

9

 

202

(> 7)

166

Michael Lefevre Billings Skyview

22:45.70

7:35/M

9

 

203

92

813

Dylan Lindsley Missoula Big Sky

22:47.11

7:36/M

11

 

204

(> 7)

590

Brandon Miller Great Falls CMR

22:49.90

7:36/M

12

 

205

(> 7)

254

Ethan Kauer Billings West

22:53.20

7:38/M

11

 

206

(> 7)

247

Kyle Fultz Billings West

22:53.50

7:38/M

12

 

207

(> 7)

694

Casey Tolman Helena

22:56.39

7:39/M

11

 

208

(> 7)

900

Nate Smith Missoula Hellgate

22:56.46

7:39/M

10

 

209

(> 7)

169

Alec Lopez Billings Skyview

23:00.47

7:40/M

 

210

93

806

Kele Gloria Missoula Big Sky

23:06.14

7:42/M

10

 

211

(> 7)

469

Adam Brown Flathead

23:08.22

7:43/M

10

 

212

(> 7)

257

Boaz Laverman Billings West

23:08.82

7:43/M

10

 

213

(> 7)

872

Zach Charette Missoula Hellgate

23:30.44

7:50/M

12

 

214

(> 7)

125

Ben Morledge-Hampton Billings Senior

23:39.42

7:53/M

11

 

215

(> 7)

665

James Fisher Helena

23:47.96

7:56/M

11

 

216

94

807

Luke Hazelbaker Missoula Big Sky

23:50.84

7:57/M

10

 

217

95

560

Aaron Skunkcap Great Falls

24:15.34

8:05/M

11

 

218

(> 7)

885

Joe Lodmell Missoula Hellgate

24:18.66

8:06/M

9

 

219

(> 7)

725

Riley Herrington Helena Capital

25:02.56

8:21/M

12

 

220

(> 7)

251

Brennan Hawsey Billings West

25:04.12

8:21/M

12

 

221

(> 7)

246

Quinn Frewin Billings West

25:09.89

8:23/M

9

 

222

(> 7)

277

Brayden Wilden Billings West

25:13.97

8:24/M

9

 

223

(> 7)

729

Bradyn Malee Helena Capital

25:31.76

8:30/M

9

 

224

(> 7)

175

Geof Purcell Billings Skyview

25:59.63

8:40/M

 

225

(> 7)

168

Zach Lindarch Billings Skyview

26:26.44

8:49/M

 

226

(> 7)

263

Hayden Mielke Billings West

26:32.55

8:51/M

12

 

227

(> 7)

901

Thomas Stanton Missoula Hellgate

28:20.43

9:27/M

9

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Bozeman

40

3

4

9

11

13

14

17

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:58.24

 

2

Missoula Hellgate

49

2

7

10

12

18

21

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:18.31

 

3

Helena

76

6

8

15

23

24

26

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:36.70

 

4

Flathead

113

16

19

20

25

33

42

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:25.10

 

5

Glacier

160

1

31

34

37

57

81

86

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:27.91

 

6

Billings West

182

29

30

38

41

44

46

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:33.32

 

7

Helena Capital

208

32

35

39

40

62

69

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:02.46

 

8

Missoula Sentinel

228

5

48

50

59

66

77

78

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:48.85

 

9

Billings Senior

237

28

43

53

55

58

63

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:16.91

 

10

Billings Skyview

273

36

47

56

61

73

75

84

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:19.18

 

11

Great Falls CMR

298

45

52

54

68

79

83

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:17.08

 

12

Butte

367

64

65

67

82

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:18.37

 

13

Great Falls

389

60

74

80

85

90

91

95

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:56.36

 

14

Missoula Big Sky

420

71

76

88

92

93

94

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:22.74

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV

Team - Bozeman Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times):1:25:58.24 Ave Time:17:11.65
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

309

Theo Bennett

12

3

3

16:56.62

16:56.62

0:00.00

2

307

Caleb Allen

10

4

7

16:57.69

33:54.31

0:01.07

3

318

Seth James

12

9

16

17:15.31

51:09.62

0:18.69

4

328

Isaac Lowe-Anker

12

11

27

17:20.24

1:08:29.86

0:23.62

5

327

Walker Van Houten

11

13

40

17:28.38

1:25:58.24

0:31.76

6

312

Orin Clark

9

14

54

17:28.74

1:43:26.98

0:32.12

7

325

Daniel Smithgall

12

17

71

17:39.76

2:01:06.74

0:43.14

8

315

Charlie Eichenberger

9

More Than 7

 

17:41.32

2:18:48.06

0:44.70

9

329

Graham Gardner

12

More Than 7

 

18:05.06

2:36:53.12

1:08.44

10

310

Kyle Bertelsen

12

More Than 7

 

18:14.09

2:55:07.21

1:17.47

11

308

Ross Barkow

11

More Than 7

 

18:17.38

3:13:24.59

1:20.76

12

324

Logan Oelkers

11

More Than 7

 

18:17.43

3:31:42.02

1:20.81

13

319

Greg Martell

10

More Than 7

 

18:36.42

3:50:18.44

1:39.80

14

314

Kael Cox

10

More Than 7

 

18:47.94

4:09:06.38

1:51.32

 
Team - Missoula Hellgate Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times):1:26:18.31 Ave Time:17:15.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

895

Danny Provo

9

2

2

16:41.83

16:41.83

0:00.00

2

874

Colin Dolese

12

7

9

17:10.04

33:51.87

0:28.21

3

897

Zeb Ruby

10

10

19

17:16.77

51:08.64

0:34.94

4

903

Jett Steen

9

12

31

17:25.72

1:08:34.36

0:43.89

5

887

Kobe Loonsfoot

11

18

49

17:43.95

1:26:18.31

1:02.12

6

877

Kyle Gottman

10

21

70

17:48.77

1:44:07.08

1:06.94

7

909

Max Triepke

9

22

92

17:52.23

2:01:59.31

1:10.40

8

907

Brendan Tobalske

11

More Than 7

 

17:56.96

2:19:56.27

1:15.13

9

912

Morris Wecker

9

More Than 7

 

18:27.25

2:38:23.52

1:45.42

10

890

Danny McKay

9

More Than 7

 

18:28.85

2:56:52.37

1:47.02

11

910

Joseph Tuhy

10

More Than 7

 

18:35.05

3:15:27.42

1:53.22

12

889

Trevor Marsh

11

More Than 7

 

18:56.37

3:34:23.79

2:14.54

13

899

Riley Slayden

11

More Than 7

 

19:09.78

3:53:33.57

2:27.95

14

883

Fisher Johnson

10

More Than 7

 

19:10.04

4:12:43.61

2:28.21

15

908

Koessler Tolleson-Knee

10

More Than 7

 

19:13.92

4:31:57.53

2:32.09

16

913

Abe Westereng

12

More Than 7

 

19:15.39

4:51:12.92

2:33.56

17

882

Eric Ipsen

9

More Than 7

 

19:16.79

5:10:29.71

2:34.96

18

868

Hugh Brennan

11

More Than 7

 

19:18.10

5:29:47.81

2:36.27

19

865

Ian Barrett Hakanson

9

More Than 7

 

19:56.15

5:49:43.96

3:14.32

20

880

Drae Howell

10

More Than 7

 

19:57.18

6:09:41.14

3:15.35

21

888

Christian Marquardt

10

More Than 7

 

19:57.55

6:29:38.69

3:15.72

22

875

Granger Eichhorn

9

More Than 7

 

19:58.74

6:49:37.43

3:16.91

23

894

Henry Porter

9

More Than 7

 

20:12.55

7:09:49.98

3:30.72

24

867

Stellios Bonadurer

11

More Than 7

 

20:21.33

7:30:11.31

3:39.50

25

886

Sean Lodmell

11

More Than 7

 

20:32.75

7:50:44.06

3:50.92

26

876

Ben Elmer

9

More Than 7

 

20:52.89

8:11:36.95

4:11.06

27

881

Sam Howell

11

More Than 7

 

21:44.96

8:33:21.91

5:03.13

28

911

Cooper Webster

10

More Than 7

 

21:47.37

8:55:09.28

5:05.54

29

884

Cameron Kia Weix

10

More Than 7

 

22:08.27

9:17:17.55

5:26.44

30

869

Tarl Briggs

10

More Than 7

 

22:29.67

9:39:47.22

5:47.84

31

878

Nick Hanser

9

More Than 7

 

22:35.67

10:02:22.89

5:53.84

32

905

Joel Taylor

9

More Than 7

 

22:42.45

10:25:05.34

6:00.62

33

900

Nate Smith

10

More Than 7

 

22:56.46

10:48:01.80

6:14.63

34

872

Zach Charette

12

More Than 7

 

23:30.44

11:11:32.24

6:48.61

35

885

Joe Lodmell

9

More Than 7

 

24:18.66

11:35:50.90

7:36.83

36

901

Thomas Stanton

9

More Than 7

 

28:20.43

12:04:11.33

11:38.60

 
Team - Helena Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times):1:27:36.70 Ave Time:17:31.34
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

679

Jared Northrup

10

6

6

17:08.51

17:08.51

0:00.00

2

678

Stephen Murphy

12

8

14

17:11.81

34:20.32

0:03.30

3

699

Matt Wintersteen

9

15

29

17:29.94

51:50.26

0:21.43

4

666

Hunter Hamel

11

23

52

17:53.15

1:09:43.41

0:44.64

5

688

Hayden Schrull

9

24

76

17:53.29

1:27:36.70

0:44.78

6

682

Danny Quinones

12

26

102

17:58.16

1:45:34.86

0:49.65

7

696

Jacob Van Dyke

12

27

129

18:07.57

2:03:42.43

0:59.06

8

692

Matthew Stordahl

10

More Than 7

 

18:14.00

2:21:56.43

1:05.49

9

691

Jared Stordahl

10

More Than 7

 

18:37.36

2:40:33.79

1:28.85

10

697

Jeremy Van Dyke

11

More Than 7

 

18:41.52

2:59:15.31

1:33.01

11

663

Nick Burkland

12

More Than 7

 

18:48.10

3:18:03.41

1:39.59

12

672

Tanner Kontny

10

More Than 7

 

18:50.34

3:36:53.75

1:41.83

13

661

Colton Bauer

11

More Than 7

 

19:02.07

3:55:55.82

1:53.56

14

664

Clayton Canty

9

More Than 7

 

19:03.15

4:14:58.97

1:54.64

15

671

Colton Jeffery

12

More Than 7

 

19:12.11

4:34:11.08

2:03.60

16

667

Giles Hardy

11

More Than 7

 

19:18.91

4:53:29.99

2:10.40

17

668

Jordan Hunsaker

10

More Than 7

 

19:36.42

5:13:06.41

2:27.91

18

680

Jake O'Malley

10

More Than 7

 

19:41.73

5:32:48.14

2:33.22

19

686

Braden Scherting

10

More Than 7

 

19:41.79

5:52:29.93

2:33.28

20

684

Mark Robinson

12

More Than 7

 

19:54.18

6:12:24.11

2:45.67

21

689

Ryan Seyler

11

More Than 7

 

20:06.21

6:32:30.32

2:57.70

22

658

Alex Ackerlund

9

More Than 7

 

20:16.57

6:52:46.89

3:08.06

23

662

Jaret Boyer

10

More Than 7

 

20:16.91

7:13:03.80

3:08.40

24

693

Johannes Straubinger

11

More Than 7

 

20:22.34

7:33:26.14

3:13.83

25

669

Ian Jacobson

12

More Than 7

 

20:34.95

7:54:01.09

3:26.44

26

687

Kody Schlauch

9

More Than 7

 

20:41.48

8:14:42.57

3:32.97

27

695

Ryan Twardos

11

More Than 7

 

20:42.54

8:35:25.11

3:34.03

28

690

Brandon Stinson

9

More Than 7

 

20:46.11

8:56:11.22

3:37.60

29

681

Devon Pertard

10

More Than 7

 

20:57.01

9:17:08.23

3:48.50

30

670

Noah Jakovac

9

More Than 7

 

21:52.94

9:39:01.17

4:44.43

31

694

Casey Tolman

11

More Than 7

 

22:56.39

10:01:57.56

5:47.88

32

665

James Fisher

11

More Than 7

 

23:47.96

10:25:45.52

6:39.45

 
Team - Flathead Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times):1:29:25.10 Ave Time:17:53.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

489

Garrett Ruud

10

16

16

17:33.41

17:33.41

0:00.00

2

473

Lane Darrow

10

19

35

17:45.08

35:18.49

0:11.67

3

474

Mason Devries

10

20

55

17:45.34

53:03.83

0:11.93

4

476

Alex Drew

10

25

80

17:54.31

1:10:58.14

0:20.90

5

495

Keenan Wills

12

33

113

18:26.96

1:29:25.10

0:53.55

6

467

Jaden Anderson

9

42

155

18:45.66

1:48:10.76

1:12.25

7

491

Steven Schaeffer

9

51

206

19:05.82

2:07:16.58

1:32.41

8

482

Bremen Hall

11

More Than 7

 

19:08.62

2:26:25.20

1:35.21

9

485

Daniel Keller

11

More Than 7

 

19:39.32

2:46:04.52

2:05.91

10

478

Camaren Gaines

9

More Than 7

 

19:45.69

3:05:50.21

2:12.28

11

484

Keston Hemsley

11

More Than 7

 

19:47.45

3:25:37.66

2:14.04

12

480

Troy Hadley

11

More Than 7

 

19:47.90

3:45:25.56

2:14.49

13

468

Nick Brooks

9

More Than 7

 

19:53.07

4:05:18.63

2:19.66

14

488

Jandi Maxwell

11

More Than 7

 

20:03.81

4:25:22.44

2:30.40

15

496

Stephen Zorn

11

More Than 7

 

20:33.92

4:45:56.36

3:00.51

16

479

Koleton Grimes

9

More Than 7

 

21:14.97

5:07:11.33

3:41.56

17

470

Zach Bunten

9

More Than 7

 

21:20.01

5:28:31.34

3:46.60

18

472

Leon Cook

10

More Than 7

 

21:57.09

5:50:28.43

4:23.68

19

494

Brian Towner

11

More Than 7

 

21:59.74

6:12:28.17

4:26.33

20

469

Adam Brown

10

More Than 7

 

23:08.22

6:35:36.39

5:34.81

 
Team - Glacier Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times):1:31:27.91 Ave Time:18:17.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

526

Brock Sandry

11

1

1

16:35.72

16:35.72

0:00.00

2

513

Carson Brown

10

31

32

18:15.62

34:51.34

1:39.90

3

512

Bryer Anderson

10

34

66

18:27.78

53:19.12

1:52.06

4

519

Adam Habel

10

37

103

18:33.79

1:11:52.91

1:58.07

5

527

David Schwarz

11

57

160

19:35.00

1:31:27.91

2:59.28

6

516

Austin Eastman

10

81

241

21:10.75

1:52:38.66

4:35.03

7

522

Evan Iddings

10

86

327

21:32.22

2:14:10.88

4:56.50

 
Team - Billings West Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times):1:32:33.32 Ave Time:18:30.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

249

Tyler Gurchiek

10

29

29

18:12.61

18:12.61

0:00.00

2

239

Harrison Bentzel

10

30

59

18:13.23

36:25.84

0:00.62

3

260

Austin Marchwinski

10

38

97

18:36.31

55:02.15

0:23.70

4

236

Nick Atkins

12

41

138

18:43.17

1:13:45.32

0:30.56

5

255

Adam Lair

10

44

182

18:48.00

1:32:33.32

0:35.39

6

252

Peyton Schlager

9

46

228

19:01.98

1:51:35.30

0:49.37

7

237

Adam Barrie

10

49

277

19:03.24

2:10:38.54

0:50.63

8

234

Will Adams

10

More Than 7

 

19:17.11

2:29:55.65

1:04.50

9

242

Logan Cormier

11

More Than 7

 

19:17.18

2:49:12.83

1:04.57

10

269

Dylan Phelps

11

More Than 7

 

19:28.40

3:08:41.23

1:15.79

11

275

Carter Snedigar

10

More Than 7

 

19:33.49

3:28:14.72

1:20.88

12

248

Tristen Gradney

11

More Than 7

 

19:35.01

3:47:49.73

1:22.40

13

270

David Phillips

10

More Than 7

 

19:35.47

4:07:25.20

1:22.86

14

268

Simon Petsch

9

More Than 7

 

19:40.97

4:27:06.17

1:28.36

15

245

Keaton Edam

12

More Than 7

 

19:43.82

4:46:49.99

1:31.21

16

272

Taylor Sears

11

More Than 7

 

20:09.55

5:06:59.54

1:56.94

17

240

Tanner Brown

11

More Than 7

 

20:12.92

5:27:12.46

2:00.31

18

243

Matthew Derby

11

More Than 7

 

20:20.22

5:47:32.68

2:07.61

19

235

Mateo Alonso

12

More Than 7

 

20:33.05

6:08:05.73

2:20.44

20

262

Mitchell McLane

10

More Than 7

 

20:34.46

6:28:40.19

2:21.85

21

256

Matthew Latimore

9

More Than 7

 

20:52.22

6:49:32.41

2:39.61

22

244

Tim Dutton

11

More Than 7

 

21:07.31

7:10:39.72

2:54.70

23

278

Trever Williams

11

More Than 7

 

21:08.03

7:31:47.75

2:55.42

24

271

Parker Ratcliff

9

More Than 7

 

21:21.06

7:53:08.81

3:08.45

25

241

Caleb Cohen

9

More Than 7

 

21:28.10

8:14:36.91

3:15.49

26

233

Alex Abbott

12

More Than 7

 

22:14.14

8:36:51.05

4:01.53

27

274

Brandon Snedigar

12

More Than 7

 

22:14.86

8:59:05.91

4:02.25

28

276

Sam Wambach

10

More Than 7

 

22:17.51

9:21:23.42

4:04.90

29

266

Kier Pederson

10

More Than 7

 

22:20.16

9:43:43.58

4:07.55

30

250

Miles Hanesen

10

More Than 7

 

22:36.74

10:06:20.32

4:24.13

31

254

Ethan Kauer

11

More Than 7

 

22:53.20

10:29:13.52

4:40.59

32

247

Kyle Fultz

12

More Than 7

 

22:53.50

10:52:07.02

4:40.89

33

257

Boaz Laverman

10

More Than 7

 

23:08.82

11:15:15.84

4:56.21

34

251

Brennan Hawsey

12

More Than 7

 

25:04.12

11:40:19.96

6:51.51

35

246

Quinn Frewin

9

More Than 7

 

25:09.89

12:05:29.85

6:57.28

36

277

Brayden Wilden

9

More Than 7

 

25:13.97

12:30:43.82

7:01.36

37

263

Hayden Mielke

12

More Than 7

 

26:32.55

12:57:16.37

8:19.94

 
Team - Helena Capital Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times):1:34:02.46 Ave Time:18:48.49
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

728

Caleb Lode

10

32

32

18:24.14

18:24.14

0:00.00

2

718

Paul Cronin

11

35

67

18:28.35

36:52.49

0:04.21

3

720

Ian Dioso

12

39

106

18:40.32

55:32.81

0:16.18

4

719

Seth Dayton

10

40

146

18:41.19

1:14:14.00

0:17.05

5

732

Brody Payne

10

62

208

19:48.46

1:34:02.46

1:24.32

6

715

Mcoy Brohman

9

69

277

20:05.94

1:54:08.40

1:41.80

7

730

Keegan Mayes

9

70

347

20:14.78

2:14:23.18

1:50.64

8

716

Daniel Bugni

10

More Than 7

 

20:16.79

2:34:39.97

1:52.65

9

736

Joshua Steiner

10

More Than 7

 

20:36.77

2:55:16.74

2:12.63

10

714

Benjamin Boutilier-Mow

12

More Than 7

 

20:45.59

3:16:02.33

2:21.45

11

733

Jayden Peterson

11

More Than 7

 

20:58.68

3:37:01.01

2:34.54

12

735

Tyson Stark

12

More Than 7

 

21:30.36

3:58:31.37

3:06.22

13

737

Michael Strobel

11

More Than 7

 

21:52.18

4:20:23.55

3:28.04

14

726

Ethan Holmes

9

More Than 7

 

22:07.68

4:42:31.23

3:43.54

15

722

Paul Field

9

More Than 7

 

22:10.40

5:04:41.63

3:46.26

16

725

Riley Herrington

12

More Than 7

 

25:02.56

5:29:44.19

6:38.42

17

729

Bradyn Malee

9

More Than 7

 

25:31.76

5:55:15.95

7:07.62

 
Team - Missoula Sentinel Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times):1:34:48.85 Ave Time:18:57.77
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

935

Marcus Bearmedicine

11

5

5

17:04.80

17:04.80

0:00.00

2

949

Spencer Mueller

11

48

53

19:02.73

36:07.53

1:57.93

3

948

Garrett Morris

10

50

103

19:04.44

55:11.97

1:59.64

4

938

Reilly Buck

10

59

162

19:41.86

1:14:53.83

2:37.06

5

956

Carter Young

10

66

228

19:55.02

1:34:48.85

2:50.22

6

952

Nolan Staats

11

77

305

20:36.36

1:55:25.21

3:31.56

7

936

Marshall Beatty

9

78

383

20:44.65

2:16:09.86

3:39.85

8

950

Taggert Myhre

10

More Than 7

 

21:06.74

2:37:16.60

4:01.94

9

941

Conner Deyott

11

More Than 7

 

21:11.23

2:58:27.83

4:06.43

10

945

Matt Holter

9

More Than 7

 

21:33.45

3:20:01.28

4:28.65

11

943

Tanner Garrett

10

More Than 7

 

22:34.09

3:42:35.37

5:29.29

 
Team - Billings Senior Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 237 Team Score (times):1:35:16.91 Ave Time:19:03.38
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

119

Trevor Hamman

11

28

28

18:08.32

18:08.32

0:00.00

2

129

Tyler Sather

10

43

71

18:47.40

36:55.72

0:39.08

3

113

Ben Collins

11

53

124

19:15.45

56:11.17

1:07.13

4

131

Troy Smith

9

55

179

19:28.00

1:15:39.17

1:19.68

5

120

Connor Johnson

10

58

237

19:37.74

1:35:16.91

1:29.42

6

110

Jamison Baken

11

63

300

19:49.85

1:55:06.76

1:41.53

7

114

Justus Connor

10

72

372

20:22.80

2:15:29.56

2:14.48

8

132

Alex Sutherland

9

More Than 7

 

20:51.78

2:36:21.34

2:43.46

9

124

David Miller

9

More Than 7

 

20:57.63

2:57:18.97

2:49.31

10

123

Mitch Meyers

12

More Than 7

 

21:05.91

3:18:24.88

2:57.59

11

117

Noah Emerick

9

More Than 7

 

21:10.44

3:39:35.32

3:02.12

12

125

Ben Morledge-Hampton

11

More Than 7

 

23:39.42

4:03:14.74

5:31.10

 
Team - Billings Skyview Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 273 Team Score (times):1:37:19.18 Ave Time:19:27.84
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

159

Austin Grewell

9

36

36

18:32.92

18:32.92

0:00.00

2

177

Teague Rutherford

12

47

83

19:02.16

37:35.08

0:29.24

3

180

Brock Whittmeyer

12

56

139

19:29.90

57:04.98

0:56.98

4

163

Jacob Jorgenson

12

61

200

19:47.49

1:16:52.47

1:14.57

5

182

Chandler Wordin

9

73

273

20:26.71

1:37:19.18

1:53.79

6

179

Logan Taylor

12

75

348

20:31.19

1:57:50.37

1:58.27

7

158

Alec Donald

9

84

432

21:17.53

2:19:07.90

2:44.61

8

161

Sam Haynie

9

More Than 7

 

21:20.55

2:40:28.45

2:47.63

9

166

Michael Lefevre

9

More Than 7

 

22:45.70

3:03:14.15

4:12.78

10

169

Alec Lopez

More Than 7

 

23:00.47

3:26:14.62

4:27.55

11

175

Geof Purcell

More Than 7

 

25:59.63

3:52:14.25

7:26.71

12

168

Zach Lindarch

More Than 7

 

26:26.44

4:18:40.69

7:53.52

 
Team - Great Falls CMR Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 298 Team Score (times):1:38:17.08 Ave Time:19:39.42
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

587

Thomas Kohut

9

45

45

18:51.31

18:51.31

0:00.00

2

580

David Bennyhoff

10

52

97

19:15.23

38:06.54

0:23.92

3

586

Patrick Hodges

10

54

151

19:18.91

57:25.45

0:27.60

4

584

Mackellin Dean

9

68

219

19:59.41

1:17:24.86

1:08.10

5

594

Timothy Wagenius

9

79

298

20:52.22

1:38:17.08

2:00.91

6

579

Bradean Augustine

9

83

381

21:12.95

1:59:30.03

2:21.64

7

593

Nickolas Wagenius

12

87

468

21:35.98

2:21:06.01

2:44.67

8

595

Christian Warner

9

More Than 7

 

21:48.80

2:42:54.81

2:57.49

9

591

Nicholas Perrien

11

More Than 7

 

21:49.61

3:04:44.42

2:58.30

10

585

Austin Hawes

9

More Than 7

 

21:54.71

3:26:39.13

3:03.40

11

590

Brandon Miller

12

More Than 7

 

22:49.90

3:49:29.03

3:58.59

 
Team - Butte Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times):1:43:18.37 Ave Time:20:39.67
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

370

Gunther Clark

10

64

64

19:50.28

19:50.28

0:00.00

2

376

Gavin Sison

11

65

129

19:54.75

39:45.03

0:04.47

3

373

Kyle Konda

9

67

196

19:55.96

59:40.99

0:05.68

4

375

Logan Randall

9

82

278

21:12.15

1:20:53.14

1:21.87

5

369

Mitchell Black

12

89

367

22:25.23

1:43:18.37

2:34.95

 
Team - Great Falls Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 389 Team Score (times):1:44:56.36 Ave Time:20:59.27
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

550

Carter Davenport

10

60

60

19:42.78

19:42.78

0:00.00

2

549

Andrew Cantly

9

74

134

20:28.37

40:11.15

0:45.59

3

559

Noah Shockley

10

80

214

20:58.53

1:01:09.68

1:15.75

4

552

Jacob Goddard

9

85

299

21:18.39

1:22:28.07

1:35.61

5

565

Mitchell Zobrak

10

90

389

22:28.29

1:44:56.36

2:45.51

6

553

Alan Gonzalez

10

91

480

22:28.77

2:07:25.13

2:45.99

7

560

Aaron Skunkcap

11

95

575

24:15.34

2:31:40.47

4:32.56

 
Team - Missoula Big Sky Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 420 Team Score (times):1:48:22.74 Ave Time:21:40.55
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

805

Josh Brunner

10

71

71

20:15.14

20:15.14

0:00.00

2

810

Justin Jones

9

76

147

20:32.35

40:47.49

0:17.21

3

816

Gavin Weber

10

88

235

21:42.00

1:02:29.49

1:26.86

4

813

Dylan Lindsley

11

92

327

22:47.11

1:25:16.60

2:31.97

5

806

Kele Gloria

10

93

420

23:06.14

1:48:22.74

2:51.00

6

807

Luke Hazelbaker

10

94

514

23:50.84

2:12:13.58

3:35.70

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

289

Sarah Foster Bozeman

19:05.09

6:22/M

11

 

2

2

306

Kenenni Wiegand Bozeman

19:15.85

6:25/M

9

 

3

3

293

Jordan Huber Bozeman

19:29.12

6:30/M

12

 

4

4

300

Stella Nall Bozeman

20:02.02

6:41/M

11

 

5

5

286

Brigid Bradshaw Bozeman

20:11.76

6:44/M

12

 

6

6

297

Marley May Bozeman

20:23.12

6:48/M

9

 

7

7

88

Lily Dyre Billings Senior

20:28.45

6:49/M

10

 

8

8

282

Malika Arnold Bozeman

20:41.50

6:54/M

12

 

9

9

232

Cara Vihinen Billings West

20:41.60

6:54/M

11

 

10

(< 5)

498

Miranda Champion Glacier

20:53.12

6:58/M

11

 

11

10

93

Courtney Hutton Billings Senior

20:56.63

6:59/M

10

 

12

(> 7)

291

Emily Greene Bozeman

20:58.45

6:59/M

12

 

13

(> 7)

301

Julianna Oliff Bozeman

21:00.91

7:00/M

10

 

14

(> 7)

298

Haiden Merica Bozeman

21:01.35

7:00/M

10

 

15

11

834

Mackenzie Keiper Missoula Hellgate

21:04.68

7:01/M

12

 

16

12

832

Kessa Juda-Nelson Missoula Hellgate

21:09.97

7:03/M

11

 

17

(> 7)

295

Ginny Keith Bozeman

21:14.31

7:05/M

12

 

18

(> 7)

290

Barrett Gray Bozeman

21:17.19

7:06/M

10

 

19

(> 7)

296

Lacey Kisko Bozeman

21:21.04

7:07/M

10

 

20

(> 7)

304

Eliscia Stewart Bozeman

21:21.40

7:07/M

12

 

21

(> 7)

281

Stephanie Anderson Bozeman

21:22.86

7:07/M

11

 

22

13

94

Louri Larsen Billings Senior

21:23.68

7:08/M

10

 

23

(> 7)

284

Brittany Bos Bozeman

21:26.55

7:09/M

9

 

24

(> 7)

283

Madison Berger Bozeman

21:27.25

7:09/M

12

 

25

14

80

Bethany Beal Billings Senior

21:29.06

7:10/M

11

 

26

(> 7)

305

Maddie Vilhauer Bozeman

21:41.69

7:14/M

9

 

27

15

100

Jessica Raty Billings Senior

21:49.02

7:16/M

10

 

28

16

205

Kate Loveless Billings West

21:52.93

7:17/M

9

 

29

17

652

Carlie Romney Helena

21:55.58

7:18/M

10

 

30

18

186

Madeline Beckstead Billings West

21:56.60

7:19/M

11

 

31

19

102

Sierra Schantz Billings Senior

22:01.08

7:20/M

12

 

32

20

823

Morgan Clark-Gaynor Missoula Hellgate

22:04.43

7:21/M

11

 

33

(< 5)

510

Nilla Swenson Glacier

22:05.72

7:22/M

9

 

34

(< 5)

505

Taylor Lapke Glacier

22:09.42

7:23/M

10

 

35

21

208

Brittney Marosok Billings West

22:10.83

7:23/M

10

 

36

22

204

Breanna Latimore Billings West

22:12.95

7:24/M

11

 

37

23

859

Halle Smith Missoula Hellgate

22:15.79

7:25/M

11

 

38

24

827

Caitlin Farmer Missoula Hellgate

22:17.84

7:26/M

11

 

39

25

203

Lauren Krivec Billings West

22:18.87

7:26/M

10

 

40

26

849

Isabel Quintero Missoula Hellgate

22:21.28

7:27/M

11

 

41

27

215

Anna Potter Billings West

22:26.91

7:29/M

9

 

42

28

451

Arielle Bumbarger Flathead

22:28.09

7:29/M

9

 

43

(> 7)

228

Tara Sundstead Billings West

22:28.12

7:29/M

11

 

44

(> 7)

221

Madeline Scholar Billings West

22:28.16

7:29/M

10

 

45

29

138

Madi Fievet Billings Skyview

22:31.19

7:30/M

9

 

46

(> 7)

185

Sarah Beatty Billings West

22:32.30

7:31/M

11

 

47

30

135

Kyla Chamberlin Billings Skyview

22:32.71

7:31/M

12

 

48

31

466

Rebecca Wride Flathead

22:35.92

7:32/M

9

 

49

32

651

Skylar Rispens Helena

22:50.67

7:37/M

11

 

50

33

830

Ava Huntley Missoula Hellgate

22:56.08

7:39/M

11

 

51

34

648

Abby Northrup Helena

23:01.22

7:40/M

10

 

52

(> 7)

839

Anna McEvoy Missoula Hellgate

23:02.46

7:41/M

10

 

53

(> 7)

218

Emily Rath Billings West

23:07.38

7:42/M

9

 

54

35

104

Rebeca Strong Billings Senior

23:08.58

7:43/M

11

 

55

(> 7)

856

Ellen Sears Missoula Hellgate

23:09.83

7:43/M

12

 

56

(> 7)

99

Morgan Radonski Billings Senior

23:10.51

7:43/M

11

 

57

(> 7)

229

Anna Szabo Billings West

23:11.41

7:44/M

9

 

58

36

462

Mazur Mattie Flathead

23:12.60

7:44/M

12

 

59

37

143

Emily Larsen Billings Skyview

23:14.22

7:45/M

10

 

60

38

152

Ally Stallman Billings Skyview

23:18.03

7:46/M

 

61

(> 7)

838

Mary McCormick Missoula Hellgate

23:23.27

7:48/M

11

 

62

(> 7)

207

Sydney Madill Billings West

23:25.02

7:48/M

12

 

63

(> 7)

852

Anna Roske Missoula Hellgate

23:28.08

7:49/M

11

 

64

39

647

Katie Linder Helena

23:29.35

7:50/M

9

 

65

(> 7)

843

Alyssa Morris Missoula Hellgate

23:29.42

7:50/M

12

 

66

(> 7)

831

Hannah Jakob Missoula Hellgate

23:30.55

7:50/M

9

 

67

40

638

Britta Binder Helena

23:30.97

7:50/M

9

 

68

(> 7)

200

Delilah Koch Billings West

23:32.21

7:51/M

10

 

69

41

133

Brynlee Baker Billings Skyview

23:41.08

7:54/M

9

 

70

42

452

Ana Carbajal Flathead

23:42.24

7:54/M

11

 

71

43

450

Carolyn Brosten Flathead

23:47.61

7:56/M

9

 

72

44

641

Jaime Halko Helena

23:50.41

7:57/M

11

 

73

(> 7)

226

Carmen Parks Billings West

23:52.26

7:57/M

11

 

74

(> 7)

845

Sonia Olson Missoula Hellgate

23:58.45

7:59/M

9

 

75

45

358

Deryn Ferguson Butte

24:00.13

8:00/M

9

 

76

46

365

Haley Mellott Butte

24:00.53

8:00/M

9

 

77

(> 7)

206

Vanessa Loveless Billings West

24:02.40

8:01/M

11

 

78

(> 7)

92

Holly Howe Billings Senior

24:03.42

8:01/M

9

 

79

(> 7)

190

Rachel Cohen Billings West

24:07.60

8:02/M

12

 

80

(> 7)

87

Tianna Cronk Billings Senior

24:10.90

8:03/M

11

 

81

(> 7)

230

Isabel Townsend Billings West

24:14.16

8:05/M

9

 

82

(> 7)

223

Jonelle Shock Billings West

24:16.15

8:05/M

10

 

83

(< 5)

925

Kylie Landmark Missoula Sentinel

24:19.45

8:06/M

11

 

84

(> 7)

822

Rosie Cerquone Missoula Hellgate

24:20.71

8:07/M

10

 

85

(> 7)

1048

Jazmin Connor Billings Senior

24:22.04

8:07/M

10

 

86

(> 7)

836

Chloee Lockhart Missoula Hellgate

24:22.99

8:07/M

9

 

87

(> 7)

95

Savannah Logulo Billings Senior

24:25.10

8:08/M

9

 

88

47

366

Sydney Pendergast Butte

24:26.49

8:09/M

9

 

89

(> 7)

217

Carly Queen Billings West

24:26.50

8:09/M

12

 

90

48

146

Candace Olson Billings Skyview

24:30.82

8:10/M

11

 

91

(> 7)

97

Emma McMullen Billings Senior

24:31.17

8:10/M

9

 

92

49

359

Afton Ferry Butte

24:31.97

8:10/M

12

 

93

(> 7)

85

Milani Burke Billings Senior

24:33.42

8:11/M

9

 

94

50

360

Sheridan Haffer Butte

24:37.39

8:12/M

9

 

95

(> 7)

84

Leena Burke Billings Senior

24:37.46

8:12/M

10

 

96

(> 7)

213

Mackensie Pennington Billings West

24:40.15

8:13/M

10

 

97

(> 7)

82

Kallie Bradley Billings Senior

24:41.43

8:14/M

11

 

98

(> 7)

825

Natasha Crepeau Missoula Hellgate

24:43.58

8:14/M

9

 

99

51

149

Michaela Roller Billings Skyview

24:45.69

8:15/M

10

 

100

(> 7)

193

Emily Flick Billings West

24:49.95

8:16/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

862

Audrey Stanton Missoula Hellgate

24:51.13

8:17/M

11

 

102

(> 7)

191

Megan Dewar Billings West

24:51.14

8:17/M

11

 

103

(< 5)

918

Rayna Crews Missoula Sentinel

24:53.82

8:18/M

9

 

104

(> 7)

197

Julia Hanna Billings West

24:56.88

8:19/M

11

 

105

52

357

Amanda Casagranda Butte

24:58.05

8:19/M

12

 

106

53

640

Willa Fossum Helena

24:58.05

8:19/M

9

 

107

(> 7)

861

Savannah Stanhope Missoula Hellgate

25:06.49

8:22/M

10

 

108

54

461

Makenna Marvin Flathead

25:08.88

8:23/M

10

 

109

(> 7)

103

Taytum Sprenkle Billings Senior

25:14.04

8:25/M

11

 

110

(> 7)

826

Aline Dufflocq-Williams Missoula Hellgate

25:18.60

8:26/M

10

 

111

(> 7)

846

Ticha Padgett-Stewart Missoula Hellgate

25:21.92

8:27/M

11

 

112

(> 7)

656

Kaiya Steele Helena

25:24.28

8:28/M

9

 

113

(> 7)

184

Emily Barrie Billings West

25:25.06

8:28/M

11

 

114

(> 7)

835

Antigone Lambros Missoula Hellgate

25:25.11

8:28/M

9

 

115

(> 7)

231

Mackenzie Vanheel Billings West

25:28.34

8:29/M

10

 

116

(< 5)

923

Jamie Kraft Missoula Sentinel

25:35.85

8:32/M

11

 

117

(> 7)

857

Mayzie Shaver Missoula Hellgate

25:36.30

8:32/M

11

 

118

(> 7)

224

Bailey Spratling Billings West

25:37.93

8:32/M

11

 

119

(< 5)

567

Taylor Butterfield Great Falls CMR

25:43.28

8:34/M

10

 

120

(> 7)

850

Madeline Richardson-Mcdermott Missoula Hellgate

25:58.86

8:39/M

10

 

121

(> 7)

98

Brianna Patterson Billings Senior

26:06.06

8:42/M

10

 

122

(> 7)

657

Clara Thamke Helena

26:06.70

8:42/M

9

 

123

(> 7)

188

Brenn Bose Billings West

26:07.23

8:42/M

9

 

124

(> 7)

109

Lindsey Wittak Billings Senior

26:23.43

8:48/M

9

 

125

(> 7)

202

Holly Krenz Billings West

26:26.46

8:49/M

12

 

126

55

463

Emma Sauve Flathead

26:26.69

8:49/M

11

 

127

(> 7)

209

Jessica Moler Billings West

26:27.59

8:49/M

9

 

128

(> 7)

91

Maya Guldborg Billings Senior

26:27.89

8:49/M

9

 

129

(> 7)

837

Kyah Lockhart Missoula Hellgate

26:34.24

8:51/M

11

 

130

(< 5)

573

Brittney Jensen Great Falls CMR

26:35.41

8:52/M

9

 

131

56

540

Amanda Mack Great Falls

26:38.24

8:53/M

12

 

132

(> 7)

192

Emily Erbacher Billings West

26:48.49

8:56/M

9

 

133

(> 7)

194

Jana Gemmil Billings West

26:49.77

8:56/M

11

 

134

57

533

Elizabeth Carey Great Falls

27:01.92

9:00/M

11

 

135

(> 7)

142

Madison Hinrichs Billings Skyview

27:04.51

9:01/M

12

 

136

(> 7)

821

Gretchen Bucher Missoula Hellgate

27:08.26

9:03/M

12

 

137

(> 7)

654

Alyssa Schrill Helena

27:14.98

9:05/M

10

 

138

(> 7)

83

Katrina Browne Billings Senior

27:19.89

9:06/M

11

 

139

(< 5)

927

Tollie Nielson Missoula Sentinel

27:26.23

9:09/M

10

 

140

(> 7)

141

Sarah Harrell Billings Skyview

27:29.65

9:10/M

11

 

141

(> 7)

78

Mariah Alberti Billings Senior

27:34.18

9:11/M

10

 

142

(> 7)

853

Tessa Samuels Missoula Hellgate

27:35.08

9:12/M

12

 

143

(> 7)

212

Mackenzy Pace Billings West

27:40.27

9:13/M

12

 

144

(> 7)

819

Emma Barrett-Catton Missoula Hellgate

27:53.89

9:18/M

9

 

145

(< 5)

572

Katie Huisman Great Falls CMR

28:13.55

9:24/M

9

 

146

(> 7)

851

Aria Robinson Missoula Hellgate

28:15.52

9:25/M

12

 

147

58

542

Blake Remy Great Falls

28:34.12

9:31/M

10

 

148

(> 7)

227

Sidney Spratling Billings West

28:35.35

9:32/M

11

 

149

(> 7)

841

Molly Miller Missoula Hellgate

28:36.26

9:32/M

11

 

150

(> 7)

854

Kayla Sawyer Missoula Hellgate

28:40.63

9:33/M

9

 

151

59

532

Margaret Bakly Great Falls

28:42.13

9:34/M

9

 

152

(> 7)

824

Emilee Cooper Missoula Hellgate

28:53.15

9:38/M

10

 

153

60

541

Monica Paul Great Falls

28:55.10

9:38/M

10

 

154

(> 7)

183

Alexis Atkins Billings West

29:09.26

9:43/M

9

 

155

(> 7)

105

Nicole Valdez Billings Senior

29:13.54

9:44/M

11

 

156

(> 7)

285

Maddie Boylan Bozeman

29:26.64

9:49/M

10

 

157

(> 7)

136

Mariah Dahlstrom Billings Skyview

29:27.30

9:49/M

12

 

158

61

546

Nicole Sheffels Great Falls

29:53.55

9:58/M

10

 

159

(> 7)

216

Jazzlyn Pulley Billings West

30:37.79

10:12/M

11

 

160

(> 7)

151

Rosa Solorio Billings Skyview

32:15.97

10:45/M

11

 

161

62

536

Angelina Heavyrunner Great Falls

34:48.21

11:36/M

10

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Bozeman

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

8

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:03.84

 

2

Billings Senior

59

7

10

13

14

15

19

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:06.84

 

3

Billings West

86

9

16

18

21

22

25

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:54.91

 

4

Missoula Hellgate

90

11

12

20

23

24

26

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:52.71

 

5

Helena

162

17

32

34

39

40

44

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:47.79

 

6

Billings Skyview

175

29

30

37

38

41

48

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:17.23

 

7

Flathead

180

28

31

36

42

43

54

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:46.46

 

8

Butte

237

45

46

47

49

50

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:36.51

 

9

Great Falls

290

56

57

58

59

60

61

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:19:51.51

 

Inc.

Glacier

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Great Falls CMR

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Missoula Sentinel

4 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV

Team - Bozeman Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times):1:38:03.84 Ave Time:19:36.77
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

289

Sarah Foster

11

1

1

19:05.09

19:05.09

0:00.00

2

306

Kenenni Wiegand

9

2

3

19:15.85

38:20.94

0:10.76

3

293

Jordan Huber

12

3

6

19:29.12

57:50.06

0:24.03

4

300

Stella Nall

11

4

10

20:02.02

1:17:52.08

0:56.93

5

286

Brigid Bradshaw

12

5

15

20:11.76

1:38:03.84

1:06.67

6

297

Marley May

9

6

21

20:23.12

1:58:26.96

1:18.03

7

282

Malika Arnold

12

8

29

20:41.50

2:19:08.46

1:36.41

8

291

Emily Greene

12

More Than 7

 

20:58.45

2:40:06.91

1:53.36

9

301

Julianna Oliff

10

More Than 7

 

21:00.91

3:01:07.82

1:55.82

10

298

Haiden Merica

10

More Than 7

 

21:01.35

3:22:09.17

1:56.26

11

295

Ginny Keith

12

More Than 7

 

21:14.31

3:43:23.48

2:09.22

12

290

Barrett Gray

10

More Than 7

 

21:17.19

4:04:40.67

2:12.10

13

296

Lacey Kisko

10

More Than 7

 

21:21.04

4:26:01.71

2:15.95

14

304

Eliscia Stewart

12

More Than 7

 

21:21.40

4:47:23.11

2:16.31

15

281

Stephanie Anderson

11

More Than 7

 

21:22.86

5:08:45.97

2:17.77

16

284

Brittany Bos

9

More Than 7

 

21:26.55

5:30:12.52

2:21.46

17

283

Madison Berger

12

More Than 7

 

21:27.25

5:51:39.77

2:22.16

18

305

Maddie Vilhauer

9

More Than 7

 

21:41.69

6:13:21.46

2:36.60

19

285

Maddie Boylan

10

More Than 7

 

29:26.64

6:42:48.10

10:21.55

 
Team - Billings Senior Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times):1:46:06.84 Ave Time:21:13.37
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

88

Lily Dyre

10

7

7

20:28.45

20:28.45

0:00.00

2

93

Courtney Hutton

10

10

17

20:56.63

41:25.08

0:28.18

3

94

Louri Larsen

10

13

30

21:23.68

1:02:48.76

0:55.23

4

80

Bethany Beal

11

14

44

21:29.06

1:24:17.82

1:00.61

5

100

Jessica Raty

10

15

59

21:49.02

1:46:06.84

1:20.57

6

102

Sierra Schantz

12

19

78

22:01.08

2:08:07.92

1:32.63

7

104

Rebeca Strong

11

35

113

23:08.58

2:31:16.50

2:40.13

8

99

Morgan Radonski

11

More Than 7

 

23:10.51

2:54:27.01

2:42.06

9

92

Holly Howe

9

More Than 7

 

24:03.42

3:18:30.43

3:34.97

10

87

Tianna Cronk

11

More Than 7

 

24:10.90

3:42:41.33

3:42.45

11

1048

Jazmin Connor

10

More Than 7

 

24:22.04

4:07:03.37

3:53.59

12

95

Savannah Logulo

9

More Than 7

 

24:25.10

4:31:28.47

3:56.65

13

97

Emma McMullen

9

More Than 7

 

24:31.17

4:55:59.64

4:02.72

14

85

Milani Burke

9

More Than 7

 

24:33.42

5:20:33.06

4:04.97

15

84

Leena Burke

10

More Than 7

 

24:37.46

5:45:10.52

4:09.01

16

82

Kallie Bradley

11

More Than 7

 

24:41.43

6:09:51.95

4:12.98

17

103

Taytum Sprenkle

11

More Than 7

 

25:14.04

6:35:05.99

4:45.59

18

98

Brianna Patterson

10

More Than 7

 

26:06.06

7:01:12.05

5:37.61

19

109

Lindsey Wittak

9

More Than 7

 

26:23.43

7:27:35.48

5:54.98

20

91

Maya Guldborg

9

More Than 7

 

26:27.89

7:54:03.37

5:59.44

21

83

Katrina Browne

11

More Than 7

 

27:19.89

8:21:23.26

6:51.44

22

78

Mariah Alberti

10

More Than 7

 

27:34.18

8:48:57.44

7:05.73

23

105

Nicole Valdez

11

More Than 7

 

29:13.54

9:18:10.98

8:45.09

 
Team - Billings West Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times):1:48:54.91 Ave Time:21:46.98
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

232

Cara Vihinen

11

9

9

20:41.60

20:41.60

0:00.00

2

205

Kate Loveless

9

16

25

21:52.93

42:34.53

1:11.33

3

186

Madeline Beckstead

11

18

43

21:56.60

1:04:31.13

1:15.00

4

208

Brittney Marosok

10

21

64

22:10.83

1:26:41.96

1:29.23

5

204

Breanna Latimore

11

22

86

22:12.95

1:48:54.91

1:31.35

6

203

Lauren Krivec

10

25

111

22:18.87

2:11:13.78

1:37.27

7

215

Anna Potter

9

27

138

22:26.91

2:33:40.69

1:45.31

8

228

Tara Sundstead

11

More Than 7

 

22:28.12

2:56:08.81

1:46.52

9

221

Madeline Scholar

10

More Than 7

 

22:28.16

3:18:36.97

1:46.56

10

185

Sarah Beatty

11

More Than 7

 

22:32.30

3:41:09.27

1:50.70

11

218

Emily Rath

9

More Than 7

 

23:07.38

4:04:16.65

2:25.78

12

229

Anna Szabo

9

More Than 7

 

23:11.41

4:27:28.06

2:29.81

13

207

Sydney Madill

12

More Than 7

 

23:25.02

4:50:53.08

2:43.42

14

200

Delilah Koch

10

More Than 7

 

23:32.21

5:14:25.29

2:50.61

15

226

Carmen Parks

11

More Than 7

 

23:52.26

5:38:17.55

3:10.66

16

206

Vanessa Loveless

11

More Than 7

 

24:02.40

6:02:19.95

3:20.80

17

190

Rachel Cohen

12

More Than 7

 

24:07.60

6:26:27.55

3:26.00

18

230

Isabel Townsend

9

More Than 7

 

24:14.16

6:50:41.71

3:32.56

19

223

Jonelle Shock

10

More Than 7

 

24:16.15

7:14:57.86

3:34.55

20

217

Carly Queen

12

More Than 7

 

24:26.50

7:39:24.36

3:44.90

21

213

Mackensie Pennington

10

More Than 7

 

24:40.15

8:04:04.51

3:58.55

22

193

Emily Flick

12

More Than 7

 

24:49.95

8:28:54.46

4:08.35

23

191

Megan Dewar

11

More Than 7

 

24:51.14

8:53:45.60

4:09.54

24

197

Julia Hanna

11

More Than 7

 

24:56.88

9:18:42.48

4:15.28

25

184

Emily Barrie

11

More Than 7

 

25:25.06

9:44:07.54

4:43.46

26

231

Mackenzie Vanheel

10

More Than 7

 

25:28.34

10:09:35.88

4:46.74

27

224

Bailey Spratling

11

More Than 7

 

25:37.93

10:35:13.81

4:56.33

28

188

Brenn Bose

9

More Than 7

 

26:07.23

11:01:21.04

5:25.63

29

202

Holly Krenz

12

More Than 7

 

26:26.46

11:27:47.50

5:44.86

30

209

Jessica Moler

9

More Than 7

 

26:27.59

11:54:15.09

5:45.99

31

192

Emily Erbacher

9

More Than 7

 

26:48.49

12:21:03.58

6:06.89

32

194

Jana Gemmil

11

More Than 7

 

26:49.77

12:47:53.35

6:08.17

33

212

Mackenzy Pace

12

More Than 7

 

27:40.27

13:15:33.62

6:58.67

34

227

Sidney Spratling

11

More Than 7

 

28:35.35

13:44:08.97

7:53.75

35

183

Alexis Atkins

9

More Than 7

 

29:09.26

14:13:18.23

8:27.66

36

216

Jazzlyn Pulley

11

More Than 7

 

30:37.79

14:43:56.02

9:56.19

 
Team - Missoula Hellgate Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times):1:48:52.71 Ave Time:21:46.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

834

Mackenzie Keiper

12

11

11

21:04.68

21:04.68

0:00.00

2

832

Kessa Juda-Nelson

11

12

23

21:09.97

42:14.65

0:05.29

3

823

Morgan Clark-Gaynor

11

20

43

22:04.43

1:04:19.08

0:59.75

4

859

Halle Smith

11

23

66

22:15.79

1:26:34.87

1:11.11

5

827

Caitlin Farmer

11

24

90

22:17.84

1:48:52.71

1:13.16

6

849

Isabel Quintero

11

26

116

22:21.28

2:11:13.99

1:16.60

7

830

Ava Huntley

11

33

149

22:56.08

2:34:10.07

1:51.40

8

839

Anna McEvoy

10

More Than 7

 

23:02.46

2:57:12.53

1:57.78

9

856

Ellen Sears

12

More Than 7

 

23:09.83

3:20:22.36

2:05.15

10

838

Mary McCormick

11

More Than 7

 

23:23.27

3:43:45.63

2:18.59

11

852

Anna Roske

11

More Than 7

 

23:28.08

4:07:13.71

2:23.40

12

843

Alyssa Morris

12

More Than 7

 

23:29.42

4:30:43.13

2:24.74

13

831

Hannah Jakob

9

More Than 7

 

23:30.55

4:54:13.68

2:25.87

14

845

Sonia Olson

9

More Than 7

 

23:58.45

5:18:12.13

2:53.77

15

822

Rosie Cerquone

10

More Than 7

 

24:20.71

5:42:32.84

3:16.03

16

836

Chloee Lockhart

9

More Than 7

 

24:22.99

6:06:55.83

3:18.31

17

825

Natasha Crepeau

9

More Than 7

 

24:43.58

6:31:39.41

3:38.90

18

862

Audrey Stanton

11

More Than 7

 

24:51.13

6:56:30.54

3:46.45

19

861

Savannah Stanhope

10

More Than 7

 

25:06.49

7:21:37.03

4:01.81

20

826

Aline Dufflocq-Williams

10

More Than 7

 

25:18.60

7:46:55.63

4:13.92

21

846

Ticha Padgett-Stewart

11

More Than 7

 

25:21.92

8:12:17.55

4:17.24

22

835

Antigone Lambros

9

More Than 7

 

25:25.11

8:37:42.66

4:20.43

23

857

Mayzie Shaver

11

More Than 7

 

25:36.30

9:03:18.96

4:31.62

24

850

Madeline Richardson-Mcdermott

10

More Than 7

 

25:58.86

9:29:17.82

4:54.18

25

837

Kyah Lockhart

11

More Than 7

 

26:34.24

9:55:52.06

5:29.56

26

821

Gretchen Bucher

12

More Than 7

 

27:08.26

10:23:00.32

6:03.58

27

853

Tessa Samuels

12

More Than 7

 

27:35.08

10:50:35.40

6:30.40

28

819

Emma Barrett-Catton

9

More Than 7

 

27:53.89

11:18:29.29

6:49.21

29

851

Aria Robinson

12

More Than 7

 

28:15.52

11:46:44.81

7:10.84

30

841

Molly Miller

11

More Than 7

 

28:36.26

12:15:21.07

7:31.58

31

854

Kayla Sawyer

9

More Than 7

 

28:40.63

12:44:01.70

7:35.95

32

824

Emilee Cooper

10

More Than 7

 

28:53.15

13:12:54.85

7:48.47

 
Team - Helena Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times):1:54:47.79 Ave Time:22:57.56
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

652

Carlie Romney

10

17

17

21:55.58

21:55.58

0:00.00

2

651

Skylar Rispens

11

32

49

22:50.67

44:46.25

0:55.09

3

648

Abby Northrup

10

34

83

23:01.22

1:07:47.47

1:05.64

4

647

Katie Linder

9

39

122

23:29.35

1:31:16.82

1:33.77

5

638

Britta Binder

9

40

162

23:30.97

1:54:47.79

1:35.39

6

641

Jaime Halko

11

44

206

23:50.41

2:18:38.20

1:54.83

7

640

Willa Fossum

9

53

259

24:58.05

2:43:36.25

3:02.47

8

656

Kaiya Steele

9

More Than 7

 

25:24.28

3:09:00.53

3:28.70

9

657

Clara Thamke

9

More Than 7

 

26:06.70

3:35:07.23

4:11.12

10

654

Alyssa Schrill

10

More Than 7

 

27:14.98

4:02:22.21

5:19.40

 
Team - Billings Skyview Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times):1:55:17.23 Ave Time:23:03.45
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

138

Madi Fievet

9

29

29

22:31.19

22:31.19

0:00.00

2

135

Kyla Chamberlin

12

30

59

22:32.71

45:03.90

0:01.52

3

143

Emily Larsen

10

37

96

23:14.22

1:08:18.12

0:43.03

4

152

Ally Stallman

38

134

23:18.03

1:31:36.15

0:46.84

5

133

Brynlee Baker

9

41

175

23:41.08

1:55:17.23

1:09.89

6

146

Candace Olson

11

48

223

24:30.82

2:19:48.05

1:59.63

7

149

Michaela Roller

10

51

274

24:45.69

2:44:33.74

2:14.50

8

142

Madison Hinrichs

12

More Than 7

 

27:04.51

3:11:38.25

4:33.32

9

141

Sarah Harrell

11

More Than 7

 

27:29.65

3:39:07.90

4:58.46

10

136

Mariah Dahlstrom

12

More Than 7

 

29:27.30

4:08:35.20

6:56.11

11

151

Rosa Solorio

11

More Than 7

 

32:15.97

4:40:51.17

9:44.78

 
Team - Flathead Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times):1:55:46.46 Ave Time:23:09.29
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

451

Arielle Bumbarger

9

28

28

22:28.09

22:28.09

0:00.00

2

466

Rebecca Wride

9

31

59

22:35.92

45:04.01

0:07.83

3

462

Mazur Mattie

12

36

95

23:12.60

1:08:16.61

0:44.51

4

452

Ana Carbajal

11

42

137

23:42.24

1:31:58.85

1:14.15

5

450

Carolyn Brosten

9

43

180

23:47.61

1:55:46.46

1:19.52

6

461

Makenna Marvin

10

54

234

25:08.88

2:20:55.34

2:40.79

7

463

Emma Sauve

11

55

289

26:26.69

2:47:22.03

3:58.60

 
Team - Butte Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 237 Team Score (times):2:01:36.51 Ave Time:24:19.30
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

358

Deryn Ferguson

9

45

45

24:00.13

24:00.13

0:00.00

2

365

Haley Mellott

9

46

91

24:00.53

48:00.66

0:00.40

3

366

Sydney Pendergast

9

47

138

24:26.49

1:12:27.15

0:26.36

4

359

Afton Ferry

12

49

187

24:31.97

1:36:59.12

0:31.84

5

360

Sheridan Haffer

9

50

237

24:37.39

2:01:36.51

0:37.26

6

357

Amanda Casagranda

12

52

289

24:58.05

2:26:34.56

0:57.92

 
Team - Great Falls Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times):2:19:51.51 Ave Time:27:58.30
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

540

Amanda Mack

12

56

56

26:38.24

26:38.24

0:00.00

2

533

Elizabeth Carey

11

57

113

27:01.92

53:40.16

0:23.68

3

542

Blake Remy

10

58

171

28:34.12

1:22:14.28

1:55.88

4

532

Margaret Bakly

9

59

230

28:42.13

1:50:56.41

2:03.89

5

541

Monica Paul

10

60

290

28:55.10

2:19:51.51

2:16.86

6

546

Nicole Sheffels

10

61

351

29:53.55

2:49:45.06

3:15.31

7

536

Angelina Heavyrunner

10

62

413

34:48.21

3:24:33.27

8:09.97

 
Team - Glacier Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

498

Miranda Champion

11

Less Than 5

 

20:53.12

20:53.12

0:00.00

2

510

Nilla Swenson

9

Less Than 5

 

22:05.72

42:58.84

1:12.60

3

505

Taylor Lapke

10

Less Than 5

 

22:09.42

1:05:08.26

1:16.30

 
Team - Great Falls CMR Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

567

Taylor Butterfield

10

Less Than 5

 

25:43.28

25:43.28

0:00.00

2

573

Brittney Jensen

9

Less Than 5

 

26:35.41

52:18.69

0:52.13

3

572

Katie Huisman

9

Less Than 5

 

28:13.55

1:20:32.24

2:30.27

 
Team - Missoula Sentinel Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

925

Kylie Landmark

11

Less Than 5

 

24:19.45

24:19.45

0:00.00

2

918

Rayna Crews

9

Less Than 5

 

24:53.82

49:13.27

0:34.37

3

923

Jamie Kraft

11

Less Than 5

 

25:35.85

1:14:49.12

1:16.40

4

927

Tollie Nielson

10

Less Than 5

 

27:26.23

1:42:15.35

3:06.78