Competitive Timing

MHSA State Meet

MHSA State Meet

October 26, 2013


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Class B - All teams
Team Summary - Boys - Class B - All teams
Team Detail - Boys - Class B - All teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Class B

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

585

Tyus Mendoza Colstrip

16:17.06

5:26/M

 

2

2

501

Logan Morley Bigfork

16:25.25

5:28/M

 

3

3

897

Logan Beck Red Lodge

16:26.40

5:29/M

 

4

4

879

Russell Kujala Plains

16:37.79

5:32/M

 

5

5

826

Antonio Krogstad Manhattan

16:45.45

5:35/M

 

6

6

959

Darren Hecker Sweet Grass County

16:49.89

5:36/M

 

7

7

949

Virgil McCormick Saint Labre Catholic

16:56.38

5:39/M

 

8

8

928

Paul Bielawski Shelby

16:58.07

5:39/M

 

9

9

900

Kryn Dykema Red Lodge

17:03.08

5:41/M

 

10

10

968

Logan Naegeli Thompson Falls

17:08.29

5:43/M

 

11

11

992

Hunter Flynn Whitehall

17:09.20

5:43/M

 

12

12

902

Will Haman Red Lodge

17:10.00

5:43/M

 

13

13

901

Liam Gildehaus Red Lodge

17:10.48

5:43/M

 

14

14

782

Aj Eckmann Jefferson

17:10.92

5:43/M

 

15

15

830

Colter Smith Manhattan

17:14.25

5:45/M

 

16

16

831

Zachary Vandyke Manhattan

17:15.33

5:45/M

 

17

17

553

Riley Lynn Broadwater

17:15.59

5:45/M

 

18

18

828

David Schachman Manhattan

17:18.96

5:46/M

 

19

19

825

Ivan Colmenero Manhattan

17:20.73

5:47/M

 

20

20

502

Colton Woll Bigfork

17:23.88

5:48/M

 

21

21

904

Vance Thuesen Red Lodge

17:24.22

5:48/M

 

22

22

596

Lane France Columbus

17:26.78

5:49/M

 

23

23

633

Logan Meeks Cut Bank

17:30.45

5:50/M

 

24

24

832

Reid Wiersema Manhattan

17:31.18

5:50/M

 

25

25

630

Jared Berkram Cut Bank

17:31.55

5:50/M

 

26

26

779

Quincy Wittman Huntley Project

17:34.80

5:51/M

 

27

27

690

Matthew Phillips Glasgow-Opheim

17:43.52

5:54/M

 

28

28

729

Tristen Gone Harlem

17:44.46

5:55/M

 

29

29

691

Bridger Sanders Glasgow-Opheim

17:46.28

5:55/M

 

30

30

898

Cole Daily Red Lodge

17:46.88

5:55/M

 

31

31

796

Alex Little Coyote Lame Deer

17:53.29

5:58/M

 

32

32

548

Tommy Frost Broadwater

17:53.31

5:58/M

 

33

33

821

Matt McKay Loyola Sacred Heart

17:54.79

5:58/M

 

34

34

580

Kian Bertin Colstrip

17:54.82

5:58/M

 

35

35

829

Ira Slingsby Manhattan

17:55.83

5:58/M

 

36

36

970

Josh Wulfekuhle Thompson Falls

17:59.57

6:00/M

 

37

37

823

Erik Short Loyola Sacred Heart

18:00.81

6:00/M

 

38

38

795

Dravin Hart Lame Deer

18:04.24

6:01/M

 

39

39

788

Nathan Kirtley Joliet

18:04.87

6:01/M

 

40

40

600

Padon Little Columbus

18:05.44

6:02/M

 

41

41

822

Sam Reilly Loyola Sacred Heart

18:05.52

6:02/M

 

42

42

916

Daniel Koehler Ronan

18:07.48

6:02/M

 

43

43

962

Ben Turner Sweet Grass County

18:08.26

6:03/M

 

44

44

684

Walker Allen Glasgow-Opheim

18:08.27

6:03/M

 

45

45

930

Luke Henke Shelby

18:11.44

6:04/M

 

46

46

969

William Vanhuss Thompson Falls

18:16.56

6:05/M

 

47

47

499

George Gibson Bigfork

18:16.68

6:05/M

 

48

48

931

Kyle Heptner Shelby

18:18.14

6:06/M

 

49

49

915

Jared Dupuis Ronan

18:20.27

6:07/M

 

50

50

637

Nate Wynn Cut Bank

18:20.45

6:07/M

 

51

51

798

Trustin Two Moons Lame Deer

18:26.18

6:09/M

 

52

52

913

Jackson Duffey Ronan

18:26.40

6:09/M

 

53

53

948

Sonny Little Head Saint Labre Catholic

18:29.47

6:10/M

 

54

54

780

Matthew Wurnig Huntley Project

18:29.69

6:10/M

 

55

55

899

Eric Dye Red Lodge

18:32.51

6:11/M

 

56

56

1090

Tristine Real Bird Lodge Grass

18:33.27

6:11/M

 

57

57

942

Tate Weingart Saint Ignatius

18:33.41

6:11/M

 

58

58

967

Kyle Kennick Thompson Falls

18:40.00

6:13/M

 

59

59

777

John Manning Huntley Project

18:40.49

6:13/M

 

60

60

911

Skylar The Boy Rocky Boy

18:43.11

6:14/M

 

61

61

552

Chris Loret Demola Broadwater

18:47.10

6:16/M

 

62

62

892

Lane Headdress Poplar

18:47.77

6:16/M

 

63

63

817

Zach Burke Loyola Sacred Heart

18:50.14

6:17/M

 

64

64

797

Torilee Poitra Lame Deer

18:52.09

6:17/M

 

65

65

820

Chase Leclercq Loyola Sacred Heart

18:52.19

6:17/M

 

66

66

731

Isaiah Laurence Harlem

18:53.01

6:18/M

 

67

67

635

Jemiah Peveler Cut Bank

18:54.29

6:18/M

 

68

68

597

Jacob Hall Columbus

18:56.79

6:19/M

 

69

69

816

Taj White Lincoln County

18:58.98

6:19/M

 

70

70

914

Rhett Duffey Ronan

18:59.57

6:20/M

 

71

71

965

Caleb Hamner Thompson Falls

18:59.99

6:20/M

 

72

72

498

Craig Cheroske Bigfork

19:01.84

6:20/M

 

73

73

819

Noah Eikens Loyola Sacred Heart

19:02.78

6:21/M

 

74

74

966

Daniel Kanak Thompson Falls

19:03.95

6:21/M

 

75

75

945

Patrick Frasier Saint Labre Catholic

19:04.33

6:21/M

 

76

76

582

Gage Currier Colstrip

19:05.30

6:22/M

 

77

77

943

Dallen Bartlett Saint Labre Catholic

19:06.38

6:22/M

 

78

78

583

Dylan Harris Colstrip

19:06.53

6:22/M

 

79

79

634

Dayln Morgan Cut Bank

19:07.07

6:22/M

 

80

80

549

Wyatt Herick Broadwater

19:07.64

6:22/M

 

81

81

554

Elliot Schulte Broadwater

19:08.17

6:23/M

 

82

82

692

Kasey Seyfert Glasgow-Opheim

19:08.76

6:23/M

 

83

83

963

Jon Turner Sweet Grass County

19:09.08

6:23/M

 

84

84

998

Ryan Tuthill Whitehall

19:11.76

6:24/M

 

85

85

950

Kennington Medicine Bull Saint Labre Catholic

19:12.70

6:24/M

 

86

86

941

Jamie Mullins Saint Ignatius

19:13.37

6:24/M

 

87

87

1012

Connor McCoy Wolf Point

19:14.64

6:25/M

 

88

88

790

Nick May Joliet

19:14.67

6:25/M

 

89

89

689

Braden Meland Glasgow-Opheim

19:16.64

6:25/M

 

90

90

894

Peter Schoening Powell County

19:16.90

6:25/M

 

91

91

908

Chase Corcoran Rocky Boy

19:20.11

6:27/M

 

92

92

994

Alex Johnson Whitehall

19:20.42

6:27/M

 

93

93

972

Brandon Hulit Three Forks

19:22.97

6:27/M

 

94

94

636

Tyrell Sylvester Cut Bank

19:23.38

6:28/M

 

95

95

944

Vann Falls Down Saint Labre Catholic

19:23.43

6:28/M

 

96

96

951

Orrie Morrison Saint Labre Catholic

19:26.25

6:29/M

 

97

97

877

Aaron Garrison Plains

19:26.93

6:29/M

 

98

98

783

Logan Williams Jefferson

19:29.58

6:30/M

 

99

99

547

Cole Bergstad Broadwater

19:31.36

6:30/M

 

100

100

929

Riley Hellinger Shelby

19:32.08

6:31/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

101

939

Andrew Esslinger Saint Ignatius

19:33.22

6:31/M

 

102

102

550

Nick Hill Broadwater

19:33.53

6:31/M

 

103

103

917

Jerimiah North Piegan Ronan

19:34.22

6:31/M

 

104

104

811

Jamie Good Lincoln County

19:38.67

6:33/M

 

105

105

971

Charlie Christman Three Forks

19:42.66

6:34/M

 

106

106

500

Cody Johnson Bigfork

19:45.63

6:35/M

 

107

107

1091

John Smells Lodge Grass

19:47.12

6:36/M

 

108

108

602

Wade Schatz Columbus

19:47.51

6:36/M

 

109

109

878

Alan Ihms Plains

19:47.92

6:36/M

 

110

110

895

Will Senecal Powell County

19:49.24

6:36/M

 

111

111

910

Desmond Parker Rocky Boy

19:53.18

6:38/M

 

112

112

786

Jess Grewell Joliet

19:55.92

6:38/M

 

113

113

599

Hunter Kent Columbus

20:00.81

6:40/M

 

114

114

973

Ryan Lane Three Forks

20:01.43

6:40/M

 

115

115

1010

Markell Bount Wolf Point

20:03.38

6:41/M

 

116

116

787

Marc Grewell Joliet

20:04.52

6:41/M

 

117

117

907

Tristen Belgarde Rocky Boy

20:06.64

6:42/M

 

118

118

776

Nathan Ley Huntley Project

20:07.30

6:42/M

 

119

119

997

Erik Todd Whitehall

20:08.70

6:43/M

 

120

120

918

Jt Probst Ronan

20:14.12

6:45/M

 

121

121

1087

Tyronne Iron Lodge Grass

20:17.90

6:46/M

 

122

122

893

Chris Lemay Poplar

20:18.91

6:46/M

 

123

123

996

Jace Skogen Whitehall

20:19.78

6:46/M

 

124

124

584

Zach Hull Colstrip

20:21.82

6:47/M

 

125

125

1093

Tim Dust Jr Lodge Grass

20:22.33

6:47/M

 

126

126

687

Chase Hughes Glasgow-Opheim

20:26.90

6:49/M

 

127

127

995

Willis Pullman Whitehall

20:27.21

6:49/M

 

128

128

993

Riley Harper Whitehall

20:28.02

6:49/M

 

129

129

789

Wyatt Luloff Joliet

20:28.91

6:49/M

 

130

130

784

Anthony Zufelt Jefferson

20:29.63

6:50/M

 

131

131

874

Brenen Abromeit Plains

20:32.94

6:51/M

 

132

132

581

Tyler Bortz Colstrip

20:33.43

6:51/M

 

133

133

924

Lane Pascall Roundup

20:35.74

6:52/M

 

134

134

812

Austin Leonard Lincoln County

20:36.61

6:52/M

 

135

135

631

Josh Biegler Cut Bank

20:38.65

6:53/M

 

136

136

792

Stockton Smith Joliet

20:42.97

6:54/M

 

137

137

598

Philip Holten Columbus

20:45.71

6:55/M

 

138

138

922

Jay Hennenberry Roundup

20:48.47

6:56/M

 

139

139

919

Jon Benes Roundup

20:48.85

6:56/M

 

140

140

925

Kris Thompson Roundup

20:49.31

6:56/M

 

141

141

814

Simon Lindgren Lincoln County

20:49.57

6:56/M

 

142

142

920

Harley Dowling Roundup

20:51.02

6:57/M

 

143

143

730

Caleb Grant Harlem

20:51.67

6:57/M

 

144

144

912

Isaiah Turn Toes Rocky Boy

20:56.64

6:59/M

 

145

145

688

Ethan Jamba Glasgow-Opheim

20:57.64

6:59/M

 

146

146

794

T Rey Glenn Lame Deer

20:59.00

7:00/M

 

147

147

1092

Tannar Amyotte Lodge Grass

20:59.32

7:00/M

 

148

148

888

Conner Domonoske Plentywood-Westby

21:00.00

7:00/M

 

149

149

964

Florentin Baass Thompson Falls

21:00.28

7:00/M

 

150

150

889

Wyatt Howard Plentywood-Westby

21:08.85

7:03/M

 

151

151

890

Wyatt Obergfell Plentywood-Westby

21:11.04

7:04/M

 

152

152

799

Anfernee Whiteman Lame Deer

21:13.17

7:04/M

 

153

153

601

Nathan Miller Columbus

21:24.59

7:08/M

 

154

154

1088

Leonard Little Light Lodge Grass

21:26.38

7:09/M

 

155

155

775

Elijah Koch Huntley Project

21:29.82

7:10/M

 

156

156

933

Matthew James Shelby

21:30.55

7:10/M

 

157

157

818

Aiden Courtney Loyola Sacred Heart

21:31.34

7:10/M

 

158

158

778

Kyle Steiger Huntley Project

21:34.08

7:11/M

 

159

159

791

Shane Milton Joliet

21:34.41

7:11/M

 

160

160

1011

Shaun Ledeau Wolf Point

21:34.47

7:11/M

 

161

161

1089

Robert Morning Lodge Grass

21:39.87

7:13/M

 

162

162

887

Jackson Anderson Plentywood-Westby

22:03.89

7:21/M

 

163

163

815

Jack Lord Lincoln County

22:04.81

7:21/M

 

164

164

586

Alejandro Ortiz Colstrip

22:05.26

7:22/M

 

165

165

773

Nathan Downey Huntley Project

22:11.56

7:24/M

 

166

166

909

Shadow Laforge Rocky Boy

22:32.87

7:31/M

 

167

167

891

Matthew Sedgwick Plentywood-Westby

22:53.97

7:38/M

 

168

168

781

Jacob Conway Jefferson

22:57.89

7:39/M

 

169

169

932

Brandon James Shelby

22:58.23

7:39/M

 

170

170

923

Tristen Meckel Roundup

22:59.60

7:40/M

 

171

171

940

Ethan Goss-Dickie Saint Ignatius

23:15.84

7:45/M

 

172

172

728

Gabe Buck Harlem

23:26.17

7:49/M

 

173

173

875

Caleb Connolly Plains

23:29.03

7:50/M

 

174

174

934

Nathan Sanchez Shelby

25:23.64

8:28/M

 

175

175

938

Wyatt Decker Saint Ignatius

25:29.27

8:30/M

 

176

176

813

Tristin Lihme Lincoln County

26:22.95

8:47/M

 

177

177

785

Ethan Zufelt Jefferson

27:47.87

9:16/M

 

178

178

1009

Jeremy Azure Wolf Point

36:59.27

12:20/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class B

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Red Lodge

58

3

9

12

13

21

30

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:14.18

 

2

Manhattan

73

5

15

16

18

19

24

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:54.72

 

3

Thompson Falls

221

10

36

46

58

71

74

149

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:04.41

 

4

Loyola Sacred Heart

239

33

37

41

63

65

73

157

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:43.45

 

5

Cut Bank

244

23

25

50

67

79

94

135

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:23.81

 

6

Bigfork

247

2

20

47

72

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:53.28

 

7

Broadwater

271

17

32

61

80

81

99

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:11.81

 

8

Glasgow-Opheim

271

27

29

44

82

89

126

145

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:03.47

 

9

Saint Labre Catholic

297

7

53

75

77

85

95

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:49.26

 

10

Colstrip

313

1

34

76

78

124

132

164

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:45.53

 

11

Ronan

316

42

49

52

70

103

120

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:27.94

 

12

Lame Deer

330

31

38

51

64

146

152

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:14.80

 

13

Columbus

351

22

40

68

108

113

137

153

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:17.33

 

14

Shelby

357

8

45

48

100

156

169

174

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:30.28

 

15

Huntley Project

412

26

54

59

118

155

158

165

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:22.10

 

16

Whitehall

429

11

84

92

119

123

127

128

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:09.86

 

17

Joliet

484

39

88

112

116

129

136

159

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:48.89

 

18

Plains

514

4

97

109

131

173

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:54.61

 

19

Rocky Boy

523

60

91

111

117

144

166

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:59.68

 

20

Lodge Grass

556

56

107

121

125

147

154

161

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:59.94

 

21

Jefferson

587

14

98

130

168

177

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:55.89

 

22

Saint Ignatius

590

57

86

101

171

175

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:05.11

 

23

Lincoln County

611

69

104

134

141

163

176

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:08.64

 

24

Roundup

692

133

138

139

140

142

170

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:53.39

 

25

Plentywood-Westby

778

148

150

151

162

167

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:17.75

 

Inc.

Harlem

4 finishers

28

66

143

172

 

 

 

Inc.

Poplar

2 finishers

62

122

 

 

 

Inc.

Powell County

2 finishers

90

110

 

 

 

Inc.

Sweet Grass County

3 finishers

6

43

83

 

 

 

Inc.

Three Forks

3 finishers

93

105

114

 

 

 

Inc.

Wolf Point

4 finishers

87

115

160

178

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Class B

Team - Red Lodge Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times):1:25:14.18 Ave Time:17:02.84
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

897

Logan Beck

3

3

16:26.40

16:26.40

0:00.00

2

900

Kryn Dykema

9

12

17:03.08

33:29.48

0:36.68

3

902

Will Haman

12

24

17:10.00

50:39.48

0:43.60

4

901

Liam Gildehaus

13

37

17:10.48

1:07:49.96

0:44.08

5

904

Vance Thuesen

21

58

17:24.22

1:25:14.18

0:57.82

6

898

Cole Daily

30

88

17:46.88

1:43:01.06

1:20.48

7

899

Eric Dye

55

143

18:32.51

2:01:33.57

2:06.11

 
Team - Manhattan Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times):1:25:54.72 Ave Time:17:10.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

826

Antonio Krogstad

5

5

16:45.45

16:45.45

0:00.00

2

830

Colter Smith

15

20

17:14.25

33:59.70

0:28.80

3

831

Zachary Vandyke

16

36

17:15.33

51:15.03

0:29.88

4

828

David Schachman

18

54

17:18.96

1:08:33.99

0:33.51

5

825

Ivan Colmenero

19

73

17:20.73

1:25:54.72

0:35.28

6

832

Reid Wiersema

24

97

17:31.18

1:43:25.90

0:45.73

7

829

Ira Slingsby

35

132

17:55.83

2:01:21.73

1:10.38

 
Team - Thompson Falls Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times):1:31:04.41 Ave Time:18:12.88
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

968

Logan Naegeli

10

10

17:08.29

17:08.29

0:00.00

2

970

Josh Wulfekuhle

36

46

17:59.57

35:07.86

0:51.28

3

969

William Vanhuss

46

92

18:16.56

53:24.42

1:08.27

4

967

Kyle Kennick

58

150

18:40.00

1:12:04.42

1:31.71

5

965

Caleb Hamner

71

221

18:59.99

1:31:04.41

1:51.70

6

966

Daniel Kanak

74

295

19:03.95

1:50:08.36

1:55.66

7

964

Florentin Baass

149

444

21:00.28

2:11:08.64

3:51.99

 
Team - Loyola Sacred Heart Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 239 Team Score (times):1:31:43.45 Ave Time:18:20.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

821

Matt McKay

33

33

17:54.79

17:54.79

0:00.00

2

823

Erik Short

37

70

18:00.81

35:55.60

0:06.02

3

822

Sam Reilly

41

111

18:05.52

54:01.12

0:10.73

4

817

Zach Burke

63

174

18:50.14

1:12:51.26

0:55.35

5

820

Chase Leclercq

65

239

18:52.19

1:31:43.45

0:57.40

6

819

Noah Eikens

73

312

19:02.78

1:50:46.23

1:07.99

7

818

Aiden Courtney

157

469

21:31.34

2:12:17.57

3:36.55

 
Team - Cut Bank Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times):1:31:23.81 Ave Time:18:16.76
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

633

Logan Meeks

23

23

17:30.45

17:30.45

0:00.00

2

630

Jared Berkram

25

48

17:31.55

35:02.00

0:01.10

3

637

Nate Wynn

50

98

18:20.45

53:22.45

0:50.00

4

635

Jemiah Peveler

67

165

18:54.29

1:12:16.74

1:23.84

5

634

Dayln Morgan

79

244

19:07.07

1:31:23.81

1:36.62

6

636

Tyrell Sylvester

94

338

19:23.38

1:50:47.19

1:52.93

7

631

Josh Biegler

135

473

20:38.65

2:11:25.84

3:08.20

 
Team - Bigfork Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times):1:30:53.28 Ave Time:18:10.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

501

Logan Morley

2

2

16:25.25

16:25.25

0:00.00

2

502

Colton Woll

20

22

17:23.88

33:49.13

0:58.63

3

499

George Gibson

47

69

18:16.68

52:05.81

1:51.43

4

498

Craig Cheroske

72

141

19:01.84

1:11:07.65

2:36.59

5

500

Cody Johnson

106

247

19:45.63

1:30:53.28

3:20.38

 
Team - Broadwater Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 271 Team Score (times):1:32:11.81 Ave Time:18:26.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

553

Riley Lynn

17

17

17:15.59

17:15.59

0:00.00

2

548

Tommy Frost

32

49

17:53.31

35:08.90

0:37.72

3

552

Chris Loret Demola

61

110

18:47.10

53:56.00

1:31.51

4

549

Wyatt Herick

80

190

19:07.64

1:13:03.64

1:52.05

5

554

Elliot Schulte

81

271

19:08.17

1:32:11.81

1:52.58

6

547

Cole Bergstad

99

370

19:31.36

1:51:43.17

2:15.77

7

550

Nick Hill

102

472

19:33.53

2:11:16.70

2:17.94

 
Team - Glasgow-Opheim Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 271 Team Score (times):1:32:03.47 Ave Time:18:24.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

690

Matthew Phillips

27

27

17:43.52

17:43.52

0:00.00

2

691

Bridger Sanders

29

56

17:46.28

35:29.80

0:02.76

3

684

Walker Allen

44

100

18:08.27

53:38.07

0:24.75

4

692

Kasey Seyfert

82

182

19:08.76

1:12:46.83

1:25.24

5

689

Braden Meland

89

271

19:16.64

1:32:03.47

1:33.12

6

687

Chase Hughes

126

397

20:26.90

1:52:30.37

2:43.38

7

688

Ethan Jamba

145

542

20:57.64

2:13:28.01

3:14.12

 
Team - Saint Labre Catholic Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times):1:32:49.26 Ave Time:18:33.85
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

949

Virgil McCormick

7

7

16:56.38

16:56.38

0:00.00

2

948

Sonny Little Head

53

60

18:29.47

35:25.85

1:33.09

3

945

Patrick Frasier

75

135

19:04.33

54:30.18

2:07.95

4

943

Dallen Bartlett

77

212

19:06.38

1:13:36.56

2:10.00

5

950

Kennington Medicine Bull

85

297

19:12.70

1:32:49.26

2:16.32

6

944

Vann Falls Down

95

392

19:23.43

1:52:12.69

2:27.05

7

951

Orrie Morrison

96

488

19:26.25

2:11:38.94

2:29.87

 
Team - Colstrip Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 313 Team Score (times):1:32:45.53 Ave Time:18:33.11
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

585

Tyus Mendoza

1

1

16:17.06

16:17.06

0:00.00

2

580

Kian Bertin

34

35

17:54.82

34:11.88

1:37.76

3

582

Gage Currier

76

111

19:05.30

53:17.18

2:48.24

4

583

Dylan Harris

78

189

19:06.53

1:12:23.71

2:49.47

5

584

Zach Hull

124

313

20:21.82

1:32:45.53

4:04.76

6

581

Tyler Bortz

132

445

20:33.43

1:53:18.96

4:16.37

7

586

Alejandro Ortiz

164

609

22:05.26

2:15:24.22

5:48.20

 
Team - Ronan Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 316 Team Score (times):1:33:27.94 Ave Time:18:41.59
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

916

Daniel Koehler

42

42

18:07.48

18:07.48

0:00.00

2

915

Jared Dupuis

49

91

18:20.27

36:27.75

0:12.79

3

913

Jackson Duffey

52

143

18:26.40

54:54.15

0:18.92

4

914

Rhett Duffey

70

213

18:59.57

1:13:53.72

0:52.09

5

917

Jerimiah North Piegan

103

316

19:34.22

1:33:27.94

1:26.74

6

918

Jt Probst

120

436

20:14.12

1:53:42.06

2:06.64

 
Team - Lame Deer Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 330 Team Score (times):1:34:14.80 Ave Time:18:50.96
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

796

Alex Little Coyote

31

31

17:53.29

17:53.29

0:00.00

2

795

Dravin Hart

38

69

18:04.24

35:57.53

0:10.95

3

798

Trustin Two Moons

51

120

18:26.18

54:23.71

0:32.89

4

797

Torilee Poitra

64

184

18:52.09

1:13:15.80

0:58.80

5

794

T Rey Glenn

146

330

20:59.00

1:34:14.80

3:05.71

6

799

Anfernee Whiteman

152

482

21:13.17

1:55:27.97

3:19.88

 
Team - Columbus Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times):1:34:17.33 Ave Time:18:51.47
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

596

Lane France

22

22

17:26.78

17:26.78

0:00.00

2

600

Padon Little

40

62

18:05.44

35:32.22

0:38.66

3

597

Jacob Hall

68

130

18:56.79

54:29.01

1:30.01

4

602

Wade Schatz

108

238

19:47.51

1:14:16.52

2:20.73

5

599

Hunter Kent

113

351

20:00.81

1:34:17.33

2:34.03

6

598

Philip Holten

137

488

20:45.71

1:55:03.04

3:18.93

7

601

Nathan Miller

153

641

21:24.59

2:16:27.63

3:57.81

 
Team - Shelby Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 357 Team Score (times):1:34:30.28 Ave Time:18:54.06
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

928

Paul Bielawski

8

8

16:58.07

16:58.07

0:00.00

2

930

Luke Henke

45

53

18:11.44

35:09.51

1:13.37

3

931

Kyle Heptner

48

101

18:18.14

53:27.65

1:20.07

4

929

Riley Hellinger

100

201

19:32.08

1:12:59.73

2:34.01

5

933

Matthew James

156

357

21:30.55

1:34:30.28

4:32.48

6

932

Brandon James

169

526

22:58.23

1:57:28.51

6:00.16

7

934

Nathan Sanchez

174

700

25:23.64

2:22:52.15

8:25.57

 
Team - Huntley Project Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 412 Team Score (times):1:36:22.10 Ave Time:19:16.42
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

779

Quincy Wittman

26

26

17:34.80

17:34.80

0:00.00

2

780

Matthew Wurnig

54

80

18:29.69

36:04.49

0:54.89

3

777

John Manning

59

139

18:40.49

54:44.98

1:05.69

4

776

Nathan Ley

118

257

20:07.30

1:14:52.28

2:32.50

5

775

Elijah Koch

155

412

21:29.82

1:36:22.10

3:55.02

6

778

Kyle Steiger

158

570

21:34.08

1:57:56.18

3:59.28

7

773

Nathan Downey

165

735

22:11.56

2:20:07.74

4:36.76

 
Team - Whitehall Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 429 Team Score (times):1:36:09.86 Ave Time:19:13.97
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

992

Hunter Flynn

11

11

17:09.20

17:09.20

0:00.00

2

998

Ryan Tuthill

84

95

19:11.76

36:20.96

2:02.56

3

994

Alex Johnson

92

187

19:20.42

55:41.38

2:11.22

4

997

Erik Todd

119

306

20:08.70

1:15:50.08

2:59.50

5

996

Jace Skogen

123

429

20:19.78

1:36:09.86

3:10.58

6

995

Willis Pullman

127

556

20:27.21

1:56:37.07

3:18.01

7

993

Riley Harper

128

684

20:28.02

2:17:05.09

3:18.82

 
Team - Joliet Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 484 Team Score (times):1:37:48.89 Ave Time:19:33.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

788

Nathan Kirtley

39

39

18:04.87

18:04.87

0:00.00

2

790

Nick May

88

127

19:14.67

37:19.54

1:09.80

3

786

Jess Grewell

112

239

19:55.92

57:15.46

1:51.05

4

787

Marc Grewell

116

355

20:04.52

1:17:19.98

1:59.65

5

789

Wyatt Luloff

129

484

20:28.91

1:37:48.89

2:24.04

6

792

Stockton Smith

136

620

20:42.97

1:58:31.86

2:38.10

7

791

Shane Milton

159

779

21:34.41

2:20:06.27

3:29.54

 
Team - Plains Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 514 Team Score (times):1:39:54.61 Ave Time:19:58.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

879

Russell Kujala

4

4

16:37.79

16:37.79

0:00.00

2

877

Aaron Garrison

97

101

19:26.93

36:04.72

2:49.14

3

878

Alan Ihms

109

210

19:47.92

55:52.64

3:10.13

4

874

Brenen Abromeit

131

341

20:32.94

1:16:25.58

3:55.15

5

875

Caleb Connolly

173

514

23:29.03

1:39:54.61

6:51.24

 
Team - Rocky Boy Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 523 Team Score (times):1:38:59.68 Ave Time:19:47.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

911

Skylar The Boy

60

60

18:43.11

18:43.11

0:00.00

2

908

Chase Corcoran

91

151

19:20.11

38:03.22

0:37.00

3

910

Desmond Parker

111

262

19:53.18

57:56.40

1:10.07

4

907

Tristen Belgarde

117

379

20:06.64

1:18:03.04

1:23.53

5

912

Isaiah Turn Toes

144

523

20:56.64

1:38:59.68

2:13.53

6

909

Shadow Laforge

166

689

22:32.87

2:01:32.55

3:49.76

 
Team - Lodge Grass Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 556 Team Score (times):1:39:59.94 Ave Time:19:59.99
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1090

Tristine Real Bird

56

56

18:33.27

18:33.27

0:00.00

2

1091

John Smells

107

163

19:47.12

38:20.39

1:13.85

3

1087

Tyronne Iron

121

284

20:17.90

58:38.29

1:44.63

4

1093

Tim Dust Jr

125

409

20:22.33

1:19:00.62

1:49.06

5

1092

Tannar Amyotte

147

556

20:59.32

1:39:59.94

2:26.05

6

1088

Leonard Little Light

154

710

21:26.38

2:01:26.32

2:53.11

7

1089

Robert Morning

161

871

21:39.87

2:23:06.19

3:06.60

 
Team - Jefferson Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 587 Team Score (times):1:47:55.89 Ave Time:21:35.18
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

782

Aj Eckmann

14

14

17:10.92

17:10.92

0:00.00

2

783

Logan Williams

98

112

19:29.58

36:40.50

2:18.66

3

784

Anthony Zufelt

130

242

20:29.63

57:10.13

3:18.71

4

781

Jacob Conway

168

410

22:57.89

1:20:08.02

5:46.97

5

785

Ethan Zufelt

177

587

27:47.87

1:47:55.89

10:36.95

 
Team - Saint Ignatius Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 590 Team Score (times):1:46:05.11 Ave Time:21:13.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

942

Tate Weingart

57

57

18:33.41

18:33.41

0:00.00

2

941

Jamie Mullins

86

143

19:13.37

37:46.78

0:39.96

3

939

Andrew Esslinger

101

244

19:33.22

57:20.00

0:59.81

4

940

Ethan Goss-Dickie

171

415

23:15.84

1:20:35.84

4:42.43

5

938

Wyatt Decker

175

590

25:29.27

1:46:05.11

6:55.86

 
Team - Lincoln County Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 611 Team Score (times):1:42:08.64 Ave Time:20:25.73
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

816

Taj White

69

69

18:58.98

18:58.98

0:00.00

2

811

Jamie Good

104

173

19:38.67

38:37.65

0:39.69

3

812

Austin Leonard

134

307

20:36.61

59:14.26

1:37.63

4

814

Simon Lindgren

141

448

20:49.57

1:20:03.83

1:50.59

5

815

Jack Lord

163

611

22:04.81

1:42:08.64

3:05.83

6

813

Tristin Lihme

176

787

26:22.95

2:08:31.59

7:23.97

 
Team - Roundup Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 692 Team Score (times):1:43:53.39 Ave Time:20:46.68
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

924

Lane Pascall

133

133

20:35.74

20:35.74

0:00.00

2

922

Jay Hennenberry

138

271

20:48.47

41:24.21

0:12.73

3

919

Jon Benes

139

410

20:48.85

1:02:13.06

0:13.11

4

925

Kris Thompson

140

550

20:49.31

1:23:02.37

0:13.57

5

920

Harley Dowling

142

692

20:51.02

1:43:53.39

0:15.28

6

923

Tristen Meckel

170

862

22:59.60

2:06:52.99

2:23.86

 
Team - Plentywood-Westby Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 778 Team Score (times):1:48:17.75 Ave Time:21:39.55
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

888

Conner Domonoske

148

148

21:00.00

21:00.00

0:00.00

2

889

Wyatt Howard

150

298

21:08.85

42:08.85

0:08.85

3

890

Wyatt Obergfell

151

449

21:11.04

1:03:19.89

0:11.04

4

887

Jackson Anderson

162

611

22:03.89

1:25:23.78

1:03.89

5

891

Matthew Sedgwick

167

778

22:53.97

1:48:17.75

1:53.97

 
Team - Harlem Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

729

Tristen Gone

28

28

17:44.46

17:44.46

0:00.00

2

731

Isaiah Laurence

66

94

18:53.01

36:37.47

1:08.55

3

730

Caleb Grant

143

237

20:51.67

57:29.14

3:07.21

4

728

Gabe Buck

172

409

23:26.17

1:20:55.31

5:41.71

 
Team - Poplar Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

892

Lane Headdress

62

62

18:47.77

18:47.77

0:00.00

2

893

Chris Lemay

122

184

20:18.91

39:06.68

1:31.14

 
Team - Powell County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

894

Peter Schoening

90

90

19:16.90

19:16.90

0:00.00

2

895

Will Senecal

110

200

19:49.24

39:06.14

0:32.34

 
Team - Sweet Grass County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

959

Darren Hecker

6

6

16:49.89

16:49.89

0:00.00

2

962

Ben Turner

43

49

18:08.26

34:58.15

1:18.37

3

963

Jon Turner

83

132

19:09.08

54:07.23

2:19.19

 
Team - Three Forks Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

972

Brandon Hulit

93

93

19:22.97

19:22.97

0:00.00

2

971

Charlie Christman

105

198

19:42.66

39:05.63

0:19.69

3

973

Ryan Lane

114

312

20:01.43

59:07.06

0:38.46

 
Team - Wolf Point Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1012

Connor McCoy

87

87

19:14.64

19:14.64

0:00.00

2

1010

Markell Bount

115

202

20:03.38

39:18.02

0:48.74

3

1011

Shaun Ledeau

160

362

21:34.47

1:00:52.49

2:19.83

4

1009

Jeremy Azure

178

540

36:59.27

1:37:51.76

17:44.63