Havre Cross Country Meet 9/22/12
Varsity Boys
TEAM 1st Runner 2nd Runner 3rd Runner 4th Runner 5th Runner TOTAL SCORE FINAL PLACING TEAM SCORE
Browning 2 3 6 8 12 31 1st Browning 31
Lewistown 4 9 10 11 13 47 2nd Lewistown 47
Glasgow 18 32 33 40 50 173 3rd Havre 117
Cut Bank 16 25 27 44 45 157 4th Cut Bank 157
Shelby 15 26 31 36 51 159 5th Shelby 159
Havre 7 20 24 29 37 117 6th Glasgow 173
Belt/Centerville 30 48 52 53 56 239 7th Belt/Centerville 239
Hobson 14 38 52 8th
Harlem 35 43 78 9th
Dodson 5 28 60 93 10th
Rocky Boy 1 34 39 59 133 11th
Varsity Boys
PLACE RUNNER TEAM TIME
1st Kyle Olson Rocky Boy 15:38:25
2nd Wyatt MadPlume Browning 16:35:34
3rd Emerson Connelly Browning 16:37:58
4th Tarren Alaers Lewistown 16:42:42
5th Jimmy Martin Dodson 16:51:16
6th Brady Stone Browning 17:08:80
7th Marc Klimas Havre 17:13:40
8th Emmette Dusty Bull Browning 17:18:11
9th Trei Bullock Lewistown 17:21:89
10th Ryan Mckinney Lewistown 17:23:70
11th Aidan Stansberry Lewistown 17;25:84
12th Derrick Meineke Browning 17:29:18
13th Hans Pederson Lewistown 17:45:82
14th Bill Perry Hobson 17:47:05
15th Caydon Keller Shelby 17:49:36
16th Austyn Mercer Cut Bank 17:49:69
17th Kale Kelsey Lewistown 17:52:87
18th Matthew Phillips Glasgow 17:57:46
19th Markell Blunt Frazier 18:00:49
20th Desmond Fialkosky Havre 18:07:37
21st Shawn Bullchild Browning 18:09:79
22nd Brandon Trombley Browning 18:11;77
23rd Hayes Majerus Lewistown 18:13:99
24th Sundance Lodge Havre 18:15:42
25th Logan Meeks Cut Bank 18:15:72
26th Luke Henke Shelby 18:24:45
27th Jared Berkram Cut Bank 18:27:68
28th Jerret Warren Dodson 18:28:43
29th Elijah David Havre 18:30:00
30th Dustin Hicks Belt/Centerville 18:34:61
31st Kyle Heptner Shelby 18:37:54
32nd Bridger Sanders Glasgow 18:42:42
33rd Austin Green Glasgow 18:44:93
34th Isaih Murie Rocky Boy 18:47:65
35th Tristin Gone Harlem 18:50:95
36th Paul Bielawski Shelby 18:56:60
37th Dylan Stewart Havre 19:02:17
38th Wayne Stevenson Hobson 19:04:87
39th Skylar The Boy Rocky Boy 19:07:49
40th Walker Allen Glasgow 19:13:04
41st Daniel Horsman Frazier 19:23:86
42nd Alec Drew Havre 19:26:23
43rd Isaiah Lawrence Harlem 19:26:55
44th Daylon Morgan Cut Bank 19:39:95
45th Travis Vermulm Cut Bank 19:51:52
46th Nick Rhines Havre 19:53:10
47th Jarom Talksdifferent Frazier 19:54:03
48th Tanner Rigor Belt/Centerville 20:10;71
49th Josh Beigler Cut Bank 20:17;67
50th Ben Kountz Glasgow 20:23:70
51st Riley Hellinger Shelby 20:23:99
52nd Logan Vining Belt/Centerville 20:26:01
53rd Jimmy Smith Belt/Centerville 20:53:78
54th Jerry Pitman Cut Bank 20:58:33
55th Braden Meland Glasgow 22:20:35
56th James Wall Belt/Centerville 22:21:19
57th Jack Mckinney Belt/Centerville 23:08:40
58th Andrew Fransen Glasgow 23:43:66
59th Lance Parker Rocky Boy 25:04:16
60th Levi Jones Dodson 25:46:32