Girls Varsity

Girls Team Scores: Glasgow 36, Glendive 80, Mandan (ND) 91, Miles City 100, Browning 163, Malta 175, Williston (ND) 179, Sidney 245, Hobson NS, Wolf Point NS, Circle NS, Poplar NS, Dodson NS, Brockton NS, Culbertson/Bainville NS, Havre JV NS, Rocky Boy NS

Place
Name
Time
School
1
JOSIE BRAATEN
19:07
GLASGOW
2
COURTNEY LITTLE DOG
19:31
BROWNING
3
RACHAEL ZEIGER
19:35
GLASGOW
4
AUSTYN COPP
19:44
GLENDIVE
5
KAITLIN LANTIS
20:07
GLENDIVE
6
COURTNEY GOETZ
20:10
MANDAN
7
AMANDA WOLFF
20:16
GLASGOW
8
HANNAH JUHL
20:21
WILLISTON
9
REBA PIERSON
20:29
MILES CITY
10
KAYLA BLOOMQUIST
20:30
WILLISTON
11
EMMA FEWER
20:30
GLASGOW
12
JENSEN CLARKE
20:31
WILLISTON
13
JAYCEE WILSON
20:46
MANDAN
14
ELLEN WALSTAD
21:09
GLASGOW
15
KAYLA MCDONNELLE
21:15
GLENDIVE
16
SAVANNAH LEIDHOLT
21:22
MILES CITY
17
FAITH STEVENSON
21:23
HOBSON
18
LAKAYLA NENTWIG
21:24
SIDNEY
19
LAINA RAISLER
21:25
MILES CITY
20
TAYLOR ANE
21:26
HOBSON
21
NICOLE TRENDA
21:28
MANDAN
22
JOSIE LAFOND
21:29
MALTA
23
MARLEY MANOUKIAN
21:29
MALTA
24
MARANDA GROSS
21:30
MANDAN
25
JENNA GUSTAFSON
21:36
GLENDIVE
26
JOBY MONTGOMERY
21:37
MILES CITY
27
EMILY BINDISH
21:45
MANDAN
28
ALICIA LADEAU
21:45
WOF POINT
29
TORI HILL
21:47
SIDNEY
30
PRESLEY HERMAN
21:56
MILES CITY
31
SADIE CARBAJAL
21:57
GLENDIVE
32
ANICA WAGNER
22:00
CIRCLE
33
ALEX SIMENSEN
22:16
GLASGOW
34
SHELBIE STGODDARD
22:18
BROWNING
35
JAYLA WELLS
22:20
BROWNING
36
REBECCA SMITH
22:25
MALTA
37
HAILEY NICHOLSON
22:26:00
MALTA
38
HUNTER DOEDEN
22:41:00
MANDAN
39
MARISSA IRIZIARRY
22:48:00
WOLF POINT
40
ANGELINA OLD PERSON
22:49:00
BROWNING
41
MARINA VAN DEN BERG
22:56:00
BROWNING
42
MICHAELA SEVIER
22:57:00
GLENDIVE
43
LOREL WAGEMAN
23:12:00
GLASGOW
44
BRYTON RED BOY
23:12:00
POPLAR
45
SHANYA HOYT
23:20:00
BROWNING
46
OLIVIA BLUNT
23:31:00
MILES CITY
47
ALEXANDRA PALADINO
23:36:00
WILLISTON
48
EMILY MONDON
23:50:00
WILLISTON
49
RAVEN BEAR
24:00:00
DODSON
50
MCKENNA BARKUS
24:04:00
HAVRE
51
ALICIA AYERS
24:14:00
POPLAR
52
EMMA GOURNEAU
24:31:00
WOLF POINT
53
APRIL BROWN
24:44:00
BROCKTON
54
JESSICA HORACK
25:00:00
WILLISTON
55
KATE REID
25:09:00
CULBERTSON
56
BROOKE BOYD
25:25:00
POPLAR
57
MEGHAN JOHNSON
25:33:00
MALTA
58
TORI MAZURKIEWICK
25:44:00
HAVRE
59
RAYNELL CLANCY
25:47:00
HAVRE
60
NEYA BISCHOFF
26:11:00
HAVRE
61
DOMINICA GRANDA
26:31:00
CULBERTSON
62
RIKKI RUNNING CRANE
28:10:00
BROWNING
63
JUDE THE BOY
28:54:00
ROCKY BOY
64
SCYULLAR GARRISSON
29:42:00
BROCKTON
65
ASHLEY RAY
31:23:00
SIDNEY
66
OLIVIA HINTZ
32:52:00
SIDNEY
67
MOLLY WILKINSON
37:39:00
SIDNEY