Boys Varsity

Boys Team Scores: Williston (ND) 44, Browning 71, Culbertson/Bainville 104, Glendive 121, Mandan (ND) 127, Glasgow 202, Miles City 209, Poplar 354, Plentywood 356, Rocky Boy NS, Dodson/Whitewater NS, Harlem NS, Frazer NS, Hobson NS, Nashua NS, Brockton NS, Havre JV NS, Sidney NS

Place
Name
Time
School
1
KYLE OLSON
15:44
ROCKY BOY
2
EMERSON CONNELLY
15:46
BROWNING
3
LAYNE LANTIS
15:50
GLENDIVE
4
CHANCE HYATT
16:05
CULBERTSON
5
JIMMY MARTIN
16:09
DODSON
6
JACOB OLEKSIK
16:12
WILLISTON
7
FABIAN MUNOZ
16:15
CULBERTSON
8
DEVAN SHUMWAY
16:23
WILLISTON
9
CHRIS CHAMBERLIN
16:38
WILLISTON
10
BRENNAN GOLDADE
16:41
WILLISTON
11
QUINN
16:43
WILLISTON
12
CHAD ZACHMEIER
16:48
MANDAN
13
WYATT MAD PLUME
16:57
BROWNING
14
AUSTIN GREEN
17:01
GLASGOW
15
BRYCE ANDRESEN
17:06
MANDAN
16
BRADY STONE
17:10
BROWNING
17
TRISTAN SUN RHODES
17:12
CULBERTSON
18
EMMETTE DUSTY BOWL
17:13
BROWNING
19
CARSON BARNOSKY
17:17
MILES CITY
20
NICK BEAR
17:18
DODSON
21
JOSEF HAGEMAN
17:25
GLENDIVE
22
DERRICK MEINEKE
17:32
BROWNING
23
JON FISHBECK
17:33
MANDAN
24
TRISTIN GORE
17:35
HARLEM
25
MARKELL BLOUNT
17:40
FRAZER
26
KYLE NIELSON
17:43
MILES CITY
27
DRUE NELSON
17:50
CULBERTSON
28
BRANDON TROMBLEY
17:52
BROWNING
29
BILL PERRY
17:54
HOBSON
30
DILLON SILVERNALE
17:59
GLENDIVE
31
ASHTON JONES
18:00
GLENDIVE
32
JOESPH CHASE
18:04
POPLAR
33
DANIEL HORSMAN
18:10
FRAZER
34
DILLON SCHERR
18:11
MANDAN
35
BRIDGER SANDERS
18:14
GLASGOW
36
TATE STORTZ
18:15
GLENDIVE
37
MATTHEW PHILLIPS
18:16
GLASGOW
38
BRADEN HOLZER
18:17
GLENDIVE
39
CONNER OGLE
18:17
POPLAR
40
JADE GUSTAFSON
18:18
GLENDIVE
41
LANE NICKELS
18:23
NASHUA
42
JERET WARREN
18:23
DODSON
43
BRANDON ZACHMEIER
18:30:00
MANDAN
44
PARKER WESTGARD
18:33:00
PLENTYWOOD
45
ISIAAH LAURENCE
18:39:00
HARLEM
46
GARRETT HORSMON
18:42:00
WOLF POINT
47
CURT ZACHMEIER
18:46:00
MANDAN
48
SHAWN BULLCHILD
18:47:00
BROWNING
49
MICHAEL AZURE
18:48:00
CULBERTSON
50
WAYNE STEVENSON
18:54:00
HOBSON
51
SKYLAR THE BOY
18:58:00
ROCKY BOY
52
JOE KILEN
19:01:00
MILES CITY
53
WALKER ALLEN
19:19:00
GLASGOW
54
JARED ANDERSON
19:20:00
MILES CITY
55
JAMIS RATTLING THUNDER
19:21
BROCKTON
56
MARC MILLIAT
19:37
NASHUA
57
BREN BROADHEAD
19:38
HAVRE
58
PARKER BARNOSKY
19:40
MILES CITY
59
BRANDON ROBERTSON
19:41
HAVRE
60
JERAMY HARRINGTON
19:44
POPLAR
61
BOY YOUNGMAN
19:50
POPLAR
62
LANE HEADDRESS
19:57
POPLAR
63
BRADEN MELAND
20:01
GLASGOW
64
BEN KOUNTZ
20:04
GLASGOW
65
SKYAR FISHER
20:05
NASHUA
66
WAYLON YOUPEE
20:17
POPLAR
67
JAROM TALKS DIFFERENT
20:21
FRAZER
68
DERRICK HERMAN
20:21
MILES CITY
69
SAM GEARY
20:26
MILES CITY
70
KYLE GORMAN
20:27
NASHUA
71
LOUIE CONKLIN
20:32
POPLAR
72
ANDREW MORAN
20:33
POPLAR
73
CAMERON OGLE
20:49
POPLAR
74
CHRIS LEMAY
20:50
POPLAR
75
BEAU HYATT
21:01
CULBERTSON
76
WYATT OBERFELL
21:11
PLENTYWOOD
77
CONNER DOMONOSKE
21:33
PLENTYWOOD
78
MATT SEDGWICK
21:48
PLENTYWOOD
79
JARED TROUDT
22:57
SIDNEY
80
SKYAR TIBBITS
24:17:00
SIDNEY
81
ANDREW BRYLING
24:37:00
PLENTYWOOD
82
CHRIS AZURE
25:09:00
CULBERTSON
83
CHRISTIAN ANDERSON
25:25:00
PLENTYWOOD
84
LEVI JONES
25:43:00
DODSON