Flathead High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:26 PM 9/8/2012 Page 1
Flathead Invite 2011 - 9/10/2011
9/10/2011
Results
 
Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 McCutcheon, Kade GlacierHS 17:37.48 1
2 Stone, Brady BrowningHighSchool 17:39.48 2
3 Ruud, Garrett Flathead 17:47.75 3
4 Befumo, Luke Missoula Hellgate 18:02.57 4
5 Clarke, Will Missoula Hellgate 18:14.88 5
6 Rockwell, Cody HamiltonHS 18:18.54 6
7 Hinricher, Nicholas Missoula Hellgate 18:19.50 7
8 Brunz, Zayne ColumbiaFallsHS 18:30.72 8
9 Calles, Jake Flathead 18:32.81 9
10 Dolese, Colin Missoula Hellgate 18:37.97 10
11 Ruud, Gavin Flathead 18:41.37 11
12 Tompkins, Zach HamiltonHS 18:42.62 12
13 Meineke, Derrick BrowningHighSchool 18:45.44 13
14 Cook, Dan Missoula Hellgate 18:48.15 14
15 McCall, Seth ColumbiaFallsHS 18:51.21 15
16 Rodriguez, Erick GlacierHS 18:58.15 16
17 Messerman, Forest SentinelHS 18:58.74 17
18 Burke, Zack LoyolaHS 18:59.72 18
19 Morden, Glenn ColumbiaFallsHS 19:00.55 19
20 Lehr, Tanner HamiltonHS 19:14.51 20
21 Bullchild, Shawn BrowningHighSchool 19:19.82 21
22 Mckay, Matt LoyolaHS 19:25.46 22
23 Maes, Greg LoyolaHS 19:25.79 23
24 Vetos, Kip SentinelHS 19:27.35 24
25 Ruby, Zeb Missoula Hellgate 19:27.69 25
26 Gottman, Kyle Missoula Hellgate 19:28.04 26
27 Hovdens, Matt SentinelHS 19:28.50 27
28 Roberts, Shonn ColumbiaFallsHS 19:31.18 28
29 Hanson, Adam HamiltonHS 19:33.29 29
30 Anderson, Bryar GlacierHS 19:33.71 30
31 Curtiss, Daniel HamiltonHS 19:35.27 31
32 Fagerland, Jayce ColumbiaFallsHS 19:37.95 32
33 TollesonKnee, Koessler Missoula Hellgate 19:38.93
34 Gibson, George Bigfork 19:42.64 33
35 Sullivan, Mac Missoula Hellgate 19:56.61
36 Loonsfoot, Kobe Missoula Hellgate 20:01.11
37 Kittle, Chance Bigfork 20:05.40 34
38 Howell, Drae Missoula Hellgate 20:06.78
39 Keller, Daniel Flathead 20:12.44 35
40 Leclercq, Chase LoyolaHS 20:13.06 36
41 Brown, Carson GlacierHS 20:14.86 37
42 Zorn, Stephen Flathead 20:16.29 38
43 Slayden, Riley Missoula Hellgate 20:19.60
44 Bremner, Joseph BrowningHighSchool 20:21.15 39
45 Marsh, Trevor Missoula Hellgate 20:23.25
46 Tobalske, Brendan Missoula Hellgate 20:23.84
47 Bartels, Jesse HamiltonHS 20:29.95 40
48 Gardner, Josiah GlacierHS 20:31.17 41
49 Martyak, Patrick Missoula Hellgate 20:31.78
50 Barrett, Sam Missoula Hellgate 20:32.14
51 Marquardt, Christian Missoula Hellgate 20:40.03
52 Puckett, Jack Missoula Hellgate 20:40.86
 
....Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
53 Heffernan, Sam SentinelHS 20:47.58 42
54 Mueller, Spencer SentinelHS 20:48.40 43
55 Hadley, Troy Flathead 20:48.94 44
56 Eikens, Noah LoyolaHS 20:52.55 45
57 Pepion, Jackson HamiltonHS 20:53.84 46
58 Habel, Adam GlacierHS 20:54.89 47
59 Short, Erik LoyolaHS 20:55.36 48
60 Cornell, Eli Flathead 20:55.78 49
61 Serviss, Owen Missoula Hellgate 20:56.43
62 Johnson, Fisher Missoula Hellgate 20:56.92
63 Christian, Colter Missoula Hellgate 20:57.40
64 Amish, Tim HamiltonHS 20:59.64
65 Cheroske, Craig Bigfork 21:03.74 50
66 Westereng, Abe Missoula Hellgate 21:05.10
67 Masur, Conner GlacierHS 21:09.07 51
68 Porcella, Angelo HamiltonHS 21:14.28
69 Hellinger, Riley ShelbyHighSchool 21:14.68 52
70 Laurent, Jacob Gfcchs 21:16.00
71 Moore, Micah Flathead 21:17.39
72 Davis, Tyler SentinelHS 21:18.11 53
73 Pitman, Jerry CutBankHighSchool 21:20.20
74 Maxwell, Jandi Flathead 21:21.30
75 Burns, Kyler ColumbiaFallsHS 21:23.53 54
76 Fry, Zac ColumbiaFallsHS 21:24.71 55
77 Hall, Bremen Flathead 21:33.63
78 Gabriel, Daniel HamiltonHS 21:36.88
79 Peredes, Ben HamiltonHS 21:37.59
80 Johnson, Cody Bigfork 21:47.38 56
81 RedHorn, Koby BrowningHighSchool 21:50.74 57
82 Lodmell, Sean Missoula Hellgate 21:51.73
83 Bonadurer, Stellios Missoula Hellgate 21:54.77
84 Nicosia, Michael ColumbiaFallsHS 21:58.65
85 Tuhy, Joseph Missoula Hellgate 22:01.79
86 Young, Carter SentinelHS 22:02.61 58
87 Iddings, Evan GlacierHS 22:10.59
88 Croft, Damian SentinelHS 22:11.28
89 OldPerson, Dallas BrowningHighSchool 22:17.10 59
90 Hemsley, Keston Flathead 22:17.55
91 Hovdens, Richard SentinelHS 22:19.54
92 D'Isidoro, Jacob CutBankHighSchool 22:29.34
93 Cole, Sam Missoula Hellgate 22:35.02
94 Parker, Kurt Valier High School 22:36.09
95 Skunkcap, Alonzo BrowningHighSchool 22:36.40 60
96 Sommers, Michael ColumbiaFallsHS 22:38.02
97 Houle, Darren BrowningHighSchool 22:40.22
98 Webster, Cooper Missoula Hellgate 22:40.94
99 Charette, Zachary Missoula Hellgate 22:52.94
100 Sutherland, John CutBankHighSchool 22:53.46
101 Lawrence, Austin BrowningHighSchool 22:54.05
102 Risi, Milan Missoula Hellgate 23:16.67
103 Pataky, Shad Bigfork 23:24.61 61
104 Hopkins, Brandon HamiltonHS 23:30.33
105 Vielle, Joshua BrowningHighSchool 23:32.27
106 LongTimeSleeping, Curtis BrowningHighSchool 23:33.92
107 Howell, Sam Missoula Hellgate 23:40.72
 
....Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
108 SpottedBear, River BrowningHighSchool 23:51.15
109 Briggs, Tarl Missoula Hellgate 24:02.41
110 RedHorn, Tristen BrowningHighSchool 24:07.30
111 Giddings, Bill CutBankHighSchool 24:09.30
112 Ostler, Joesef HamiltonHS 24:09.83
113 Campell, Kyle Missoula Hellgate 24:19.20
114 Hawiszewski, Danny Missoula Hellgate 24:20.24
115 Putnam, John GlacierHS 24:22.57
116 Peragine, Nick SentinelHS 24:24.72
117 Brown, Adam Flathead 24:33.25
118 Smith, Nate Missoula Hellgate 24:45.19
119 Donnelly, Phoenix Flathead 24:56.73
120 Cleveland, Brandon HamiltonHS 25:03.62
121 Schilling, Jesse SentinelHS 25:22.34
122 Bullshoe, Gus BrowningHighSchool 25:31.94
123 Parakihn, Daniel HamiltonHS 26:11.66
124 McKamey, Lucas ShelbyHighSchool 26:11.92 62
125 James, Brandon ShelbyHighSchool 26:45.00 63
126 Garrett, Tanner SentinelHS 28:03.35
127 James, Matthew ShelbyHighSchool 28:25.59 64
128 DaWald, Alec SentinelHS 28:32.56
129 Sanchez, Nathan ShelbyHighSchool 29:16.48 65
130 Ellenwood, Gerald Missoula Hellgate 30:39.88
131 Johnson, Charlie LoyolaHS 32:38.09 66
132 Antelope, Isaiah BrowningHighSchool 34:39.36
 
 
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Missoula Hellgate 40 4 5 7 10 14 25 26
Total Time: 1:32:03.07
Average: 18:24.62
2 Flathead 96 3 9 11 35 38 44 49
Total Time: 1:35:30.66
Average: 19:06.14
3 HamiltonHS 98 6 12 20 29 31 40 46
Total Time: 1:35:24.23
Average: 19:04.85
4 ColumbiaFallsHS 102 8 15 19 28 32 54 55
Total Time: 1:35:31.61
Average: 19:06.33
5 GlacierHS 125 1 16 30 37 41 47 51
Total Time: 1:36:55.37
Average: 19:23.08
6 BrowningHighSchool 132 2 13 21 39 57 59 60
Total Time: 1:37:56.63
Average: 19:35.33
 
....Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
7 LoyolaHS 144 18 22 23 36 45 48 66
Total Time: 1:38:56.58
Average: 19:47.32
8 SentinelHS 153 17 24 27 42 43 53 58
Total Time: 1:39:30.57
Average: 19:54.12
9 Bigfork 234 33 34 50 56 61
Total Time: 1:46:03.77
Average: 21:12.76
10 ShelbyHighSchool 306 52 62 63 64 65
Total Time: 2:11:53.67
Average: 26:22.74