HAVRE MEET RESULTS – 10/1/11

Team Name

Varsity Boys

Havre

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Mark Klimas

16:19:08

1

Garrett Aguillard

16:19:43

4

Dolan Tuss

17:15:76

15

Derek VanDessel

17:29:93

21

Desmen Fialkosky

17:46:87

26

Total Points

67

Team Name

CutBank

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Austyn Mercer

17:41:70

24

Kaz Harwood

17:48:91

28

Michael Carette

18:01:13

30

Dayln Morgan

18:02:85

31

Jacob D'Isidoro

18:32:42

36

Total Points

149

Team Name

Browning

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Emersen Connelly

15:35:75

1

Wyatt MadPlume

16:32:18

5

Branden Trombly

16:54:75

10

Emmett DustyBull

16:56:65

12

Kurt RedCrow

17:27:79

19

Total Points

47

Team Name

Harlem

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Isaiah Laurence

19:50:13

43

Jason Cliff

20:32:15

48

Frank Taylor

23:55:11

57

Total Points

148

Team Name

Hobson

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Bridger Estell

17:33:52

23

Total Points

23

Team Name

Fergus

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Teran Alaers

16:10:91

2

Trei Bulluck

16:40:00

6

Ryan McKinney

16:57:18

13

Aidan Stansberry

17:13:84

14

Hans Pederson

17:28:93

20

Total Points

55

Team Name

Shelby

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Tanner Raph

18:16:17

33

Robby Miller

19:16:54

40

Riley Hellinger

19:42:25

45

Keane Stewart

19:42:25

41

Riley Hellinger

20:11:06

45

Total Points

204

Team Name

Glasgow

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Luke Zeiger

16:46:06

7

Austin Green

16:54:33

9

Walt Dalbey

17:23:27

16

Bridger Sanders

17:56:37

29

Ben Kountz

20:24:34

46

Total Points

107

Team Name

Dodson

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Jimmy Martin

16:55:54

11

Nick Bear

17:27:42

18

Rocky Lewis

18:07:07

32

Jeret Warren

18:17:33

34

Jordan Jefferson

19:46:97

42

Total Points

137

Team Name

Belt/Centerville

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Dustin Hicks

20:37:75

49

Logan Vining

20:48:00

50

Tanner Rigor

20:59:81

52

Jack Shultz

22:34:10

55

Cody Permann

25:47:36

59

Total Points

265

Team Name

Frazer

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Daniel Horsman

16:48:79

8

Markell Blount

17:24:81

17

Chryss Jackson

22:35:91

56

Total Points

81

Team Name

Varsity Girls

Havre

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Jess Wiken

19:34:78

6

Trisha Kinsella

19:39:30

7

Katie Christiansen

19:50:05

9

Ashlynn VanVoast

20:14:07

12

Larissa Price

20:41:93

14

Total Points

48

Team Name

Dodson

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Raven Bear

23:51:51

34

Total Points

34

Team Name

Hobson

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Kali Hauff

25:41:54

37

Total Points

37

Team Name

CutBank

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Olivia Carette

22:40:30

30

Shelbi Fitzpatrick

23:39:83

33

Alexis Wineman

26:05:81

38

Total Points

101

Team Name

Harlem

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Jacinda Fuller

24:45:60

35

Total Points

35

Team Name

Browning

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Courtney Juneau

20:00:55

10

Kayla Hall

21:00:16

17

Wendy MadPlume

21:42:40

24

Shay Tatsey

22:04:95

27

Joni Murray

23:39:83

32

Total Points

110

Team Name

Fergus

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Dalainy Tedesio

19:25:46

5

Kaitlyn Poss

20:21:56

13

Espe Battrick

21:16:33

18

Josie Walters

21:20:97

19

Sarah Foster

21:21:68

20

Total Points

75

Team Name

Glasgow

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Jami Johnson

15:51:32

1

Josie Braaten

18:58:95

2

Rachael Zeiger

19:20:99

4

Emma Fewer

19:46:16

8

Amanda Wolff

20:47:12

15

Total Points

30

Team Name

Malta

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Nicole Arnold

19:05:35

3

Josie Lafond

21:43:87

25

Rebecca Smith

22:06:39

28

Heather Meavencamp

22:32:08

29

Total Points

85

Team Name

Belt/Centerville

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Kelly Mcaffery

20:13:49

11

Megan Miller

26:28:70

39

Allie Cantrell

27:37:76

41

Stasha Permann

27:47:32

42

Allyssa Judd

33:14

43

Total Points

176

Team Name

Frazer

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Lizzie Jackson

27:06:54

40

Total Points

40