Havre Meet Results - 10/1/11

Team Name

JV Boys

Hobson

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Bill Perry

19:08:43

10

Total Points

10

Team Name

RockyBoy

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Bubby Gopher

18:49:26

6

Total Points

6

Team Name

Havre

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Marvin Spotted Bird

19:16:08

13

Nick Rhines

19:45:16

15

Matt Hanley

20:15:83

22

Patrick Kinniburgh

20:41:09

25

Cole Milligan

20:42:89

26

Total Points

101

Team Name

CutBank

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Logan Meeks

19:15:10

12

Josh Biegler

20:25:44

24

Bill Giddings

23:10:27

36

Jerry Pitman

23:56:52

40

Total Points

112

Team Name

Fergus

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Jakob Plagenz

18:09:13

1

Anders Pederson

18:12:73

2

Kale Kelsey

18:16:57

4

Ryan McLendon

19:34:78

14

Dillon Westhoff

22:44:66

35

Total Points

56

Team Name

Great Falls Central

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Chris Sugiyama

22:44:15

34

Total Points

34

Team Name

Harlem

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Noah Jackson

27:27:39

42

Total Points

42

Team Name

Shelby

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Jake Conat

18:57:79

7

Caydon Keller

20:11:24

20

Lucas McKamey

23:36:53

39

Total Points

66

Team Name

Glasgow

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Jake Shawer

21:05:34

27

Parker Kulczyk

21:06:47

28

Total Points

55

Team Name

Browning

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Nick Omeasoo

18:14:83

3

Brook Hoyt

18:43:37

5

Clarence McNabb

18:59:23

8

Greg Hall

19:00:61

9

Vince Omeasoo

19:12:86

11

Total Points

36

Team Name

JV Boys

Hobson

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Bill Perry

19:08:43

10

Total Points

10

Team Name

RockyBoy

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Bubby Gopher

18:49:26

6

Total Points

6

Team Name

Havre

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Marvin Spotted Bird

19:16:08

13

Nick Rhines

19:45:16

15

Matt Hanley

20:15:83

22

Patrick Kinniburgh

20:41:09

25

Cole Milligan

20:42:89

26

Total Points

101

Team Name

CutBank

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Logan Meeks

19:15:10

12

Josh Biegler

20:25:44

24

Bill Giddings

23:10:27

36

Jerry Pitman

23:56:52

40

Total Points

112

Team Name

Fergus

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Jakob Plagenz

18:09:13

1

Anders Pederson

18:12:73

2

Kale Kelsey

18:16:57

4

Ryan McLendon

19:34:78

14

Dillon Westhoff

22:44:66

35

Total Points

56

Team Name

Great Falls Central

Runner's Name

Time

Place

Chris Sugiyama

22:44:15

34

Total Points

Team Name

34

Harlem

Runner's Name

Noah Jackson

Time

Place

Total Points

27:27:39

42

Team Name

42

Shelby

Runner's Name

Jake Conat

Time

Place

Caydon Keller

18:57:79

7

Lucas McKamey

20:11:24

20

Total Points

23:36:53

39

Team Name

66

Glasgow

Runner's Name

Jake Shawer

Time

Place

Parker Kulczyk

21:05:34

27

21:06:47

28

Total Points

Team Name

55

Browning

Runner's Name

Nick Omeasoo

Time

Place

Brook Hoyt

18:14:83

3

Clarence McNabb

18:43:37

5

Greg Hall

18:59:23

8

Vince Omeasoo

19:00:61

9

Total Points

19:12:86

11

36