Flathead High School                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Flathead Invite 2011 - 9/10/2011                         
                                    9/10/2011                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Morley, Makena               Bigfork               18:02.00                  
  2 Gilchrist, Paige             Missoula Hellgate     18:54.00    1             
  3 Jacobson, Hailey             Missoula Hellgate     19:54.00    2             
  4 Bouma, Paige                 Flathead              20:14.00    3             
  5 Hassell, Cambria             Great Falls Cmr       20:16.00    4             
  6 Kaplan, Scarlet              Missoula Hellgate     20:18.00    5             
  7 Patterson, Gilia             Missoula Hellgate     20:22.00    6             
  8 Hewston, Claudia             Polson                20:29.00    7             
  9 Rogers, Haley                Missoula Sentinel     20:49.00    8             
 10 Smith, Katelin               Augusta               20:50.00                  
 11 Ipsen, Ellen                 Missoula Hellgate     21:01.00    9             
 12 Mack, Amanda                 Great Falls           21:07.00   10             
 13 Williams, Alex               Missoula Sentinel     21:13.00   11             
 14 Melvin, Addie                Missoula Hellgate     21:19.00   12             
 15 Crum, Molly                  Great Falls           21:23.00   13             
 16 Olson, Chelsey               Bigfork               21:24.00                  
 17 Osborne, Jinise              Columbia Falls        21:25.00                  
 18 Hodge, Haley                 Butte                 21:32.00                  
 19 Tritz, Teri                  Missoula Hellgate     21:35.00   14             
 20 Hughes, Bailey               Flathead              21:45.00   15             
 21 Amish, Sara                  Hamilton              21:48.00   16             
 22 Bauer, Tegan                 Polson                21:49.00   17             
 23 McCafferty, Kelley           Belt                  22:00.00                  
 24 Juneau, Courtney             Browning              22:01.00   18             
 25 Alley, Kendall               Butte                 22:14.00                  
 26 Jaynes, Amanda               Missoula Sentinel     22:18.00   19             
 27 Mauseth, Sara                Great Falls Cmr       22:23.00   20             
 28 Mitzel, Maggie               Loyola Sacred Heart   22:29.00   21             
 29 Stolte, Meredith             Columbia Falls        22:35.00                  
 30 Smith, Jenny                 Hamilton              22:40.00   22             
 31 Baker, Dumitra               Glacier               22:43.00   23             
 32 Bodenhamer, Heather          Flathead              22:55.00   24             
 33 Connors, Baili               Butte                 22:57.00                  
 34 Hall, Kayla                  Browning              22:59.00   25             
 35 CreeMedicine, Shanell        Browning              23:00.00   26             
 36 Jacobs, Tyryn                Glacier               23:02.00   27             
 37 Del Rae, Sarah               Hamilton              23:07.00   28             
 38 Chery, Jessica               Glacier               23:12.00   29             
 39 Price, Tori                  Columbia Falls        23:14.00                  
 40 Grandchamp, Ashley           Ronan High School     23:19.00   30             
 41 Ball, Brooke                 Cut Bank              23:26.00   31             
 42 Stromberg, Kaitlin           Hamilton              23:29.00   32             
 43 Gibson, Kylee                Flathead              23:32.00   33             
 44 Lefebre, Tiffany             Great Falls Cmr       23:40.00   34             
 45 Bouma, Mackenzie             Flathead              23:41.00   35             
 46 Hovenkotter, Hallie          Polson                23:45.00   36             
 47 Meyer, Miranda               Glacier               23:46.00   37             
 48 Sauro, Kaile                 Loyola Sacred Heart   23:47.00   38             
 49 Tatsey, Shay                 Browning              23:50.00   39             
 50 Hayes, Kali                  Hamilton              23:51.00   40             
 51 Howell, Kiana                Ronan High School     23:58.00   41             
 52 Kerr, Tawnie                 Loyola Sacred Heart   24:01.00   42             
 53 MadPlume, Wendy              Browning              24:07.00   43             
 54 Grey, Jade                   Ronan High School     24:10.00   44             
 55 Vernon, Shelby               Great Falls Cmr       24:15.00   45             
 56 Fitzpatrick, Shelbi          Cut Bank              24:18.00   46             
 57 Casazza, Cami                Columbia Falls        24:19.00                  
 58 Ambo, Tarrah                 Missoula Sentinel     24:19.00   47             
 59 Carette, Olivia              Cut Bank              24:25.00   48             
 60 Hardy, Rachel                Ronan High School     24:26.00   49             
 61 Bielawski, Ashley            Shelby                24:28.00                  
 62 Murphy, Brynn                Great Falls Cmr       24:33.00   50             
 63 Cook, Leah                   Glacier               24:39.00   51             
 64 Doore, Rylee                 Cut Bank              24:39.00   52             
 65 RunningCrane, Rebecca        Browning              24:40.00   53             
 66 Whyte, Katie                 Glacier               24:53.00   54             
 67 Jore, Alisha                 Polson                24:55.00   55             
 68 Round, Mackie                Loyola Sacred Heart   24:56.00   56             
 69 Jeude, Natalie               Flathead              24:57.00   57             
 70 Gregerson, Aliina            Glacier               25:03.00   58             
 71 Seemann, Marlee              Polson                25:15.00   59             
 72 Mann, Shea                   Loyola Sacred Heart   25:18.00   60             
 73 Jacobson, Kaila              Missoula Sentinel     25:22.00   61             
 74 Bearmedicine, Amanda         Missoula Sentinel     25:23.00   62             
 75 Green, Rylee                 Butte                 25:35.00                  
 76 Snyder, Ceara                Polson                25:36.00   63             
 77 Stobie, Amanda               Polson                25:37.00   64             
 78 Dicomitis, Krista            Missoula Sentinel     25:39.00   65             
 79 Fuhrmann, Tia                Great Falls           25:42.00   66             
 80 Lorenzo, Tiah                Browning              25:48.00   67             
 81 Arnold-Anderson, Krista      Great Falls Cmr       26:37.00   68             
 82 Heggen, Taylor               Loyola Sacred Heart   26:40.00   69             
 83 Miller, Megan                Belt                  26:44.00                  
 84 Dolan, Katie                 Great Falls           27:15.00   70             
 85 Mays, Nick Jo                Ronan High School     27:24.00   71             
 86 Gideon, Sierra               Hamilton              27:27.00   72             
 87 Hayes, Chelsea               Hamilton              27:29.00   73             
 88 Clifton, Alekses             Great Falls           28:14.00   74             
 89 Fultz, Haley                 Cut Bank              28:33.00   75             
 90 Wineman, Alexis              Cut Bank              28:38.00   76             
 91 Gannon, Katie                Great Falls           28:50.00   77             
 92 Cantrell, Allie              Belt                  28:58.00                  
 93 Sawyer, Ali                  Loyola Sacred Heart   29:00.00   78             
 94 Gruntowicz, Hali             Great Falls           29:04.00   79             
 95 Desjarlais, Tayla            Arlee                 32:42.00                  
 96 Nault, Desirae               Arlee                 33:39.00                  
 97 Matt, Ontequa                Arlee                 35:30.00                  
 98 Judd, Alyssa                 Belt                  37:53.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Missoula Hellgate            23    1    2    5    6    9   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:40:29.00                                                    
         Average:    20:05.80                                                    
   2 Flathead                    110    3   15   24   33   35   57               
      Total Time:  1:52:07.00                                                    
         Average:    22:25.40                                                    
   3 Hamilton                    138   16   22   28   32   40   72   73          
      Total Time:  1:54:55.00                                                    
         Average:    22:59.00                                                    
   4 Missoula Sentinel           146    8   11   19   47   61   62   65          
      Total Time:  1:54:01.00                                                    
         Average:    22:48.20                                                    
   5 Browning                    151   18   25   26   39   43   53   67          
      Total Time:  1:55:57.00                                                    
         Average:    23:11.40                                                    
   6 Great Falls Cmr             153    4   20   34   45   50   68               
      Total Time:  1:55:07.00                                                    
         Average:    23:01.40                                                    
   7 Glacier                     167   23   27   29   37   51   54   58          
      Total Time:  1:57:22.00                                                    
         Average:    23:28.40                                                    
   8 Polson                      174    7   17   36   55   59   63   64          
      Total Time:  1:56:13.00                                                    
         Average:    23:14.60                                                    
   9 Loyola Sacred Heart         217   21   38   42   56   60   69   78          
      Total Time:  2:00:31.00                                                    
         Average:    24:06.20                                                    
  10 Great Falls                 233   10   13   66   70   74   77   79          
      Total Time:  2:03:41.00                                                    
         Average:    24:44.20                                                    
  11 Ronan High School           235   30   41   44   49   71                    
      Total Time:  2:03:17.00                                                    
         Average:    24:39.40                                                    
  12 Cut Bank                    252   31   46   48   52   75   76               
      Total Time:  2:05:21.00                                                    
         Average:    25:04.20