Flathead High School                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Flathead Invite 2011 - 9/10/2011                         
                                    9/10/2011                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Perrin, Zach                 Flathead              15:35.00    1             
  2 Fraley, Troy                 Glacier               15:50.00    2             
  3 Peterman, Adam               Missoula Hellgate     15:54.00    3             
  4 Williams, Derrick            Columbia Falls        16:07.00    4             
  5 Gottman, Drew                Missoula Hellgate     16:37.00    5             
  6 Schutt, Hunter               Flathead              16:49.00    6             
  7 Moon, Ben                    Flathead              16:51.00    7             
  8 Herrick, Chris               Missoula Hellgate     16:57.00    8             
  9 Mayer, Kit                   Loyola Sacred Heart   16:58.00                  
 10 Scariano, Tazio              Missoula Hellgate     17:10.00    9             
 11 Albert, Easton               Hamilton              17:24.00   10             
 12 Guthrie, Hunter              Missoula Sentinel     17:25.00   11             
 13 Jorgenson, Tyler             Missoula Hellgate     17:30.00   12             
 14 Cartwright, Joel             Great Falls Cmr       17:31.00   13             
 15 Everett, Christopher         Missoula Hellgate     17:34.00   14             
 16 Strauss, Jacob               Great Falls           17:39.00   15             
 17 Hamilton, Nick               Missoula Sentinel     17:47.00   16             
 18 Nystrom, Alex                Polson                17:51.00   17             
 19 RedCrow, Kurt                Browning              17:56.00   18             
 20 Hamilton, Jon                Missoula Sentinel     17:57.00   19             
 21 Hayes, Travis                Polson                17:58.00   20             
 22 Minster, Brandon             Missoula Sentinel     17:59.00   21             
 23 Jeffries, Will               Flathead              18:01.00   22             
 24 MadPlume, Wyatt              Browning              18:02.00   23             
 25 Schmalz, Anthony             Hamilton              18:07.00   24             
 26 Arnold, Jonah                Missoula Hellgate     18:09.00   25             
 27 Krantz, Carter               Flathead              18:11.00   26             
 28 Bjorge, Jimmy                Polson                18:14.00   27             
 29 Schutt, Sylas                Flathead              18:15.00   28             
 30 LaVallie, Shay               Great Falls Cmr       18:22.00   29             
 31 Macfarlane, Matt             Flathead              18:25.00   30             
 32 Ratzlaff, James              Columbia Falls        18:26.00   31             
 33 Castren, Ruben               Glacier               18:31.00   32             
 34 Burke, Zack                  Loyola Sacred Heart   18:34.00                  
 35 Rockwell, Cody               Hamilton              18:39.00   33             
 36 Connelly, Emerson            Browning              18:43.00   34             
 37 Rubel, Jared                 Polson                18:44.00   35             
 38 Motichka, Tel                Polson                18:48.00   36             
 39 Olsen, Tanner                Glacier               18:52.00   37             
 40 Dumay, Austin                Columbia Falls        18:55.00   38             
 41 Brunz, Zayne                 Columbia Falls        18:56.00   39             
 42 BearMedicine, Marcus         Missoula Sentinel     18:57.00   40             
 43 Oakland, Brady               Ronan High School     19:05.00   41             
 44 Staats, Quinn                Missoula Sentinel     19:10.00   42             
 45 RunningWolf, Brendon         Browning              19:11.00   43             
 46 Brewer, Chaz                 Polson                19:12.00   44             
 47 Kimball, Julien              Hamilton              19:14.00   45             
 48 Connell, Nathan              Glacier               19:18.00   46             
 49 Shrader, Logan               Butte                 19:22.00                  
 50 Trombley, Brandon            Browning              19:23.00   47             
 51 Romero, Danny                Ronan High School     19:24.00   48             
 52 Mendenhall, Mason            Great Falls Cmr       19:25.00   49             
 53 Klinger, Daniel              Great Falls           19:26.00   50             
 54 Jensen, Mark                 Loyola Sacred Heart   19:29.00                  
 55 Agamenomi, Edin              Great Falls Cmr       19:30.00   51             
 56 Harwood, Kaz                 Cut Bank              19:37.00   52             
 57 Hobbs, Trace                 Glacier               19:39.00   53             
 58 Tretheway, Kolby             Butte                 19:40.00                  
 59 Beck, Greg                   Hamilton              19:40.50   54             
 60 Woll, Timmy                  Ronan High School     19:41.00   55             
 61 Raph, Tanner                 Shelby                19:42.00   56             
 62 May, Matt                    Loyola Sacred Heart   19:42.50                  
 63 Vaughan, Devin               Great Falls           19:43.00   57             
 64 Hollist, Tristin             Missoula Sentinel     19:45.00   58             
 65 Berkram, Jared               Cut Bank              19:47.00   59             
 66 Keller, Caydon               Shelby                19:48.00   60             
 67 Robinson, Colin              Hamilton              19:49.00   61             
 68 Carette, Michael             Cut Bank              19:52.00   62             
 69 Stingley, Beau               Great Falls           19:55.00   63             
 70 Mercer, Austyn               Cut Bank              20:01.00   64             
 71 Evans, Preston               Great Falls           20:02.00   65             
 72 Pretat, Chris                Great Falls Cmr       20:03.00   66             
 73 Hill, Noah                   Glacier               20:05.00   67             
 74 Nelson, Josh                 Augusta               20:06.00                  
 75 Workman, Gideon              Great Falls           20:09.00   68             
 76 Armstrong, Bryan             Butte                 20:09.50                  
 77 Treece, Taylor               Glacier               20:10.00   69             
 78 Hudson, Kyle                 Columbia Falls        20:12.00   70             
 79 Hoselton, Denny              Hamilton              20:28.00   71             
 80 Morgan, Dayln                Cut Bank              20:43.00   72             
 81 Brewer, Charley              Great Falls Cmr       20:53.00   73             
 82 Hocker, Robbie               Ronan High School     20:57.00   74             
 83 Plant, Al                    Arlee                 20:58.00   75             
 84 D'Isidoro, Jacob             Cut Bank              21:03.00   76             
 85 Hicks, Dustin                Belt                  21:05.00                  
 86 Rogers, Nate                 Ronan High School     21:07.00   77             
 87 Rigor, Tanner                Belt                  21:11.00                  
 88 BullChild, Shawn             Browning              21:16.00   78             
 89 Stewart, Keane               Shelby                21:22.00   79             
 90 Runkel, Kyler                Ronan High School     21:29.00   80             
 91 Christiaens, Cole            Cut Bank              21:33.00   81             
 92 Burland, Dominic             Arlee                 21:49.00   82             
 93 Brown, Michael               Arlee                 21:53.00   83             
 94 Anderson, Kolby              Great Falls Cmr       22:00.00   84             
 95 Bielawski, Paul              Shelby                22:32.00   85             
 96 Hellinger, Riley             Shelby                22:33.00   86             
 97 Vining, Logan                Belt                  22:38.00                  
 98 Altringer, Alex              Great Falls           22:39.00   87             
 99 Reed, Josh                   Arlee                 22:42.00   88             
100 Hovenkotter, Reed            Polson                22:53.00   89             
101 DustyBull, Emmette           Browning              23:00.00   90             
102 Ligas, Zane                  Arlee                 23:06.00   91             
103 Felsman, Zach                Arlee                 23:21.00   92             
104 Keltner, Jordan              Arlee                 23:50.00   93             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Missoula Hellgate            37    3    5    8    9   12   14   25          
      Total Time:  1:24:08.00                                                    
         Average:    16:49.60                                                    
   2 Flathead                     62    1    6    7   22   26   28   30          
      Total Time:  1:25:27.00                                                    
         Average:    17:05.40                                                    
   3 Missoula Sentinel           107   11   16   19   21   40   42   58          
      Total Time:  1:30:05.00                                                    
         Average:    18:01.00                                                    
   4 Polson                      135   17   20   27   35   36   44   89          
      Total Time:  1:31:35.00                                                    
         Average:    18:19.00                                                    
   5 Browning                    165   18   23   34   43   47   78   90          
      Total Time:  1:33:15.00                                                    
         Average:    18:39.00                                                    
   6 Hamilton                    166   10   24   33   45   54   61   71          
      Total Time:  1:33:04.50                                                    
         Average:    18:36.90                                                    
   7 Glacier                     170    2   32   37   46   53   67   69          
      Total Time:  1:32:10.00                                                    
         Average:    18:26.00                                                    
   8 Columbia Falls              182    4   31   38   39   70                    
      Total Time:  1:32:36.00                                                    
         Average:    18:31.20                                                    
   9 Great Falls Cmr             208   13   29   49   51   66   73   84          
      Total Time:  1:34:51.00                                                    
         Average:    18:58.20                                                    
  10 Great Falls                 250   15   50   57   63   65   68   87          
      Total Time:  1:36:45.00                                                    
         Average:    19:21.00                                                    
  11 Ronan High School           295   41   48   55   74   77   80               
      Total Time:  1:40:14.00                                                    
         Average:    20:02.80                                                    
  12 Cut Bank                    309   52   59   62   64   72   76   81          
      Total Time:  1:40:00.00                                                    
         Average:    20:00.00                                                    
  13 Shelby                      366   56   60   79   85   86                    
      Total Time:  1:45:57.00                                                    
         Average:    21:11.40                                                    
  14 Arlee                       419   75   82   83   88   91   92   93          
      Total Time:  1:50:28.00                                                    
         Average:    22:05.60