Flathead High School                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Flathead Invite 2011 - 9/10/2011                         
                                    9/10/2011                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC 1.5 Miles Junior High
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Morley, Logan                Bigfork                8:52.00    1             
  2 Miekle, Cameron              Hamilton               9:26.00                  
  3 Calles, Jacob                Somers Cross           9:36.00    2             
  4 SkunkCap, Kyle               Browning Mid           9:36.00    3             
  5 Ruggles, Dylan               Kalispell Mi           9:42.00    4             
  6 Ruby, Zeb                    Missoula Mid           9:45.00    5             
  7 Scariano, Tomas              Missoula Mid           9:49.00    6             
  8 Steen, Jett                  Missoula Mid           9:50.00    7             
  9 Desjarlais, Isaac            Arlee Junior High      9:52.00    8             
 10 RunningFisher, Ty            Browning Mid           9:55.00    9             
 11 tevyn, stetson               Kalispell Mi           9:56.00   10             
 12 Waterhouse, Walker           Missoula Mid          10:16.00   11             
 13 Brown, Eli                   Somers Cross          10:23.00   12             
 14 MacDonald, Otto              Missoula Mid          10:23.00   13             
 15 Amish, Tim                   Hamilton              10:28.00                  
 16 Willstein, Benjamin          Missoula Mid          10:30.00   14             
 17 Schmidt, Isaac               Missoula Mid          10:33.00   15             
 18 brooks, nick                 Kalispell Mi          10:47.00   16             
 19 Gibson, George               Bigfork               10:48.00   17             
 20 Loviska, Francis             Kalispell Mi          10:53.00   18             
 21 Stodghill, Colton            Bigfork               10:55.00   19             
 22 Peterson, Hunter             Columbia Fal          10:57.00   20             
 23 crandall, dylan              Kalispell Mi          11:00.00   21             
 24 Porter, Henry                Missoula Mid          11:02.00                  
 25 Lambson, Linde               Polson Middl          11:04.00   22             
 26 YoungRunningCrane, Dale      Browning Mid          11:08.00   23             
 27 Shyrock, Marco               Somers Cross          11:09.00   24             
 28 Puckett, Jack                Missoula Mid          11:11.00                  
 29 Nelson, Sam                  Kalispell Mi          11:13.00   25             
 30 Griffin, Jonathan            Browning Mid          11:14.00   26             
 31 West, Winfield               Columbia Fal          11:20.00   27             
 32 Johnson, Cody                Bigfork               11:20.00   28             
 33 Adams, Tyler                 Arlee Junior High     11:22.00   29             
 34 Peveler, Jemiah              Cut Bank              11:22.00                  
 35 sauer, tristan               Kalispell Mi          11:23.00   30             
 36 Brazill, Colt                Arlee Junior High     11:26.00   31             
 37 Duffey, Jackson              Ronan High School     11:27.00                  
 38 DiBari, Eli                  Missoula Mid          11:29.00                  
 39 Omeasoo, Daniel              Cut Bank              11:31.00                  
 40 bunten, zack                 Kalispell Mi          11:34.00                  
 41 Crossett, Story              Polson Middl          11:34.00   32             
 42 Potkonjak, Joseph            Bigfork               11:38.00   33             
 43 Wippert, Warren              Browning Mid          11:57.00   34             
 44 Griese, Jacob                Cut Bank              12:02.00                  
 45 Jordan, Bryce                Polson Middl          12:05.00   35             
 46 Ingraham, Qynn               Columbia Fal          12:08.00   36             
 47 Vollin, Daniel               Arlee Junior High     12:17.00   37             
 48 Webber, Elijah               Browning Mid          12:19.00   38             
 49 cooper, tinseth              Kalispell Mi          12:21.00                  
 50 Nunez, Hunter                Polson Middl          12:23.00   39             
 51 Morales, Thunder             Polson Middl          12:24.00   40             
 52 Sansavere, Justin            Arlee Junior High     12:42.00   41             
 53 Cooper, Ben                  Columbia Fal          12:49.00   42             
 54 Bodily, Tyler                Columbia Fal          12:52.00   43             
 55 Friar, Zayne                 Columbia Fal          12:53.00   44             
 56 ButterFly, Michael           Browning Mid          12:57.00   45             
 57 Panasuk, Lowell              Columbia Fal          13:02.00   46             
 58 cameron, parker              Kalispell Mi          13:08.00                  
 59 Finch, Nathan                Somers Cross          13:13.00   47             
 60 Huguet, Ben                  Missoula Mid          13:23.00                  
 61 Benson, Wyatt                Polson Middl          13:31.00   48             
 62 Tailfeathers, Harold         Browning Mid          13:40.00                  
 63 Koehler, Daniel              Ronan High School     13:45.00                  
 64 Brown, Adam                  Somers Cross          13:49.00   49             
 65 Iddings, Evan                Kalispell Mi          14:36.00                  
 66 Dresen, Jacob                Ronan High School     14:37.00                  
 67 Laforge, Ygnacio             Browning Mid          15:06.00                  
 68 Lester, Patrick              Bigfork               15:07.00   50             
 69 Puckett, Daniel              Missoula Mid          16:50.00                  
 70 Rinehart, Dawson             Somers Cross          17:14.00   51             
 71 Fahrney, Garret              Somers Cross          17:56.00   52             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Missoula Middle Schools      42    5    6    7   11   13   14   15          
      Total Time:    50:03.00                                                    
         Average:    10:00.60                                                    
   2 Kalispell Middle School      69    4   10   16   18   21   25   30          
      Total Time:    52:18.00                                                    
         Average:    10:27.60                                                    
   3 Browning Middle School       95    3    9   23   26   34   38   45          
      Total Time:    53:50.00                                                    
         Average:    10:46.00                                                    
   4 Bigfork                      98    1   17   19   28   33   50               
      Total Time:    53:33.00                                                    
         Average:    10:42.60                                                    
   5 Somers Cross Country        134    2   12   24   47   49   51   52          
      Total Time:    58:10.00                                                    
         Average:    11:38.00                                                    
   6 Arlee Junior High           146    8   29   31   37   41                    
      Total Time:    57:39.00                                                    
         Average:    11:31.80                                                    
   7 Columbia Falls Junior Hig   168   20   27   36   42   43   44   46          
      Total Time:  1:00:06.00                                                    
         Average:    12:01.20                                                    
   8 Polson Middle School        168   22   32   35   39   40   48               
      Total Time:    59:30.00                                                    
         Average:    11:54.00