Flathead High School                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Flathead Invite 2011 - 9/10/2011                         
                                    9/10/2011                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McCutcheon, Kade             Glacier               18:18.00                  
  2 Meixner, Cody                Missoula Hellgate     18:18.00    1             
  3 Szekely, John                Missoula Hellgate     18:22.00    2             
  4 Kosinski, Kyle               Flathead              18:30.00    3             
  5 Bachman, Reed                Missoula Hellgate     18:42.00    4             
  6 Allen, Billy                 Flathead              18:43.00    5             
  7 Wills, Keenan                Flathead              18:44.00    6             
  8 Klempay, Ben                 Missoula Hellgate     18:44.00    7             
  9 Sullivan, Mac                Missoula Hellgate     18:58.00    8             
 10 Johns, Collin                Hamilton              19:01.00    9             
 11 Engel, Jordon                Flathead              19:04.00   10             
 12 HeavyRunner, Ashton          Browning              19:05.00   11             
 13 Steller, Brock               Flathead              19:26.00   12             
 14 Stone, Brady                 Browning              19:47.00   13             
 15 Ruud, Gavin                  Flathead              19:47.00   14             
 16 Renville, Joel               Browning              19:51.00   15             
 17 Mason, Ryan                  Missoula Sentinel     19:57.00   16             
 18 Manzanarez, Thomas           Missoula Hellgate     20:03.00   17             
 19 Clarke, Will                 Missoula Hellgate     20:07.00   18             
 20 Wroblewski, Kollin           Ronan High School     20:11.00   19             
 21 Omeasoo, Nick                Browning              20:12.00   20             
 22 Bournstein, Mike             Polson                20:13.00   21             
 23 Tison, Kole                  Hamilton              20:15.00   22             
 24 Vetos, Kip                   Missoula Sentinel     20:17.00   23             
 25 McCall, Seth                 Columbia Falls        20:20.00   24             
 26 Curtiss, Daniel              Hamilton              20:23.00   25             
 27 Warren, Aurthur              Great Falls Cmr       20:30.00   26             
 28 Roberts, Shonn               Columbia Falls        20:30.00   27             
 29 Hinricher, Nick              Missoula Hellgate     20:36.00                  
 30 Lerch, Craig                 Missoula Hellgate     20:40.00                  
 31 Roadarmel, Josh              Missoula Sentinel     20:43.00   28             
 32 Martyak, Pat                 Missoula Hellgate     20:44.00                  
 33 Parker, Sam                  Hamilton              20:45.00   29             
 34 Hanson, Adam                 Hamilton              20:48.00   30             
 35 Porcella, Angelo             Hamilton              20:50.00   31             
 36 Plumage, Courtney            Missoula Hellgate     20:53.00                  
 37 Bartels, Jesse               Hamilton              20:54.00   32             
 38 Hoyt, Alan                   Browning              20:56.00   33             
 39 Parker, Kurt                 Valier                20:57.00                  
 40 Sisler, Cash                 Polson                20:57.00   34             
 41 Graef, Austin                Missoula Hellgate     21:00.00                  
 42 Hall, Gregory                Browning              21:02.00   35             
 43 Miller, Robby                Shelby                21:03.00   36             
 44 Howlett, Cade                Polson                21:04.00   37             
 45 Sison, Gavin                 Butte                 21:05.00   38             
 46 Meeks, Logan                 Cut Bank              21:05.00   39             
 47 Thole, Lane                  Bigfork               21:10.00                  
 48 CalfRobe, Jaron              Browning              21:11.00   40             
 49 Zorn, Stephan                Flathead              21:12.00   41             
 50 Cook, Dan                    Missoula Hellgate     21:15.00                  
 51 Vermulm, Travis              Cut Bank              21:15.00   42             
 52 Brennan, Hugh                Missoula Hellgate     21:17.00                  
 53 Kittle, Chance               Bigfork               21:18.00                  
 54 Padilla, Bryce               Shelby                21:19.00   43             
 55 Mueller, Spencer             Missoula Sentinel     21:20.00   44             
 56 Staats, Nolan                Missoula Sentinel     21:21.00   45             
 57 Byrnes, Jacob                Flathead              21:22.00                  
 58 Leclercq, Chase              Loyola Sacred Heart   21:24.00   46             
 59 LaCroix, Gabe                Missoula Sentinel     21:25.00   47             
 60 McNair, Jaden                Ronan High School     21:27.00   48             
 61 Gobert, Simone               Browning              21:28.00                  
 62 Lehr, Tanner                 Hamilton              21:31.00                  
 63 Eikens, Noah                 Loyola Sacred Heart   21:32.00   49             
 64 Conant, Jacob                Shelby                21:32.00   50             
 65 Charette, Zach               Missoula Hellgate     21:34.00                  
 66 McNabb, Clarence             Browning              21:35.00                  
 67 Probst, JT                   Ronan High School     21:37.00   51             
 68 Garrett, Flint               Missoula Sentinel     21:38.00   52             
 69 Van Luven, Ross              Flathead              21:39.00                  
 70 Campbell, Kyle               Missoula Hellgate     21:40.00                  
 71 Shaffer, Riley               Glacier               21:40.00                  
 72 Wagenius, Nickolas           Great Falls Cmr       21:41.00   53             
 73 Butterfly, Leander           Browning              21:41.00                  
 74 Running Crane, Austin        Heart Butte           21:42.00                  
 75 Short, Erik                  Loyola Sacred Heart   21:43.00   54             
 76 Juarez, Stephen              Browning              21:47.00                  
 77 Curdy, Stephen               Hamilton              21:50.00                  
 78 Pepion, Jackson              Hamilton              21:58.00                  
 79 Caston, Juston               Flathead              22:04.00                  
 80 Heffernan, Sam               Missoula Sentinel     22:09.00                  
 81 Moreau, Brandon              Hamilton              22:10.00                  
 82 Biegler, Josh                Cut Bank              22:11.00   55             
 83 Schaner, Spencer             Great Falls Cmr       22:13.00   56             
 84 Wanke, Brandon               Great Falls           22:18.00                  
 85 Geach, Kade                  Butte                 22:20.00   57             
 86 Omeasoo, Vince               Browning              22:23.00                  
 87 McAdam, Alex                 Browning              22:24.00                  
 88 Montano, Cody                Glacier               22:25.00                  
 89 Lawrence, Austin             Browning              22:29.00                  
 90 LongTimeSleeping, Curtis     Browning              22:34.00                  
 91 Brauchle, Lucas              Shelby                22:49.00   58             
 92 Black, Mitchell              Butte                 22:50.00   59             
 93 Liebel, John                 Butte                 22:54.00   60             
 94 Flatt, Troy                  Glacier               22:55.00                  
 95 Hemsley, Keston              Flathead              22:55.00                  
 96 Fouty, Noah                  Polson                22:57.00   61             
 97 Hadley, Troy                 Flathead              22:58.00                  
 98 Conway, Juno                 Browning              23:14.00                  
 99 Matt, Blayton                Arlee                 23:21.00                  
100 Day Rider, Kyle              Heart Butte           23:23.00                  
101 Dollar, John                 Loyola Sacred Heart   23:24.00   62             
102 Williams, Jason              Columbia Falls        23:50.00   63             
103 Maxwell, Jandi               Flathead              23:52.00                  
104 Sanderville, Joshua          Browning              23:52.00                  
105 Peterson, Cameron            Columbia Falls        23:55.00   64             
106 Bonadurer, Stellios          Missoula Hellgate     24:00.00                  
107 Duffey, Rhett                Ronan High School     24:05.00   65             
108 Craddock, Kobi               Butte                 24:10.00   66             
109 Nicosia, Mike                Columbia Falls        24:26.00   67             
110 Dupuis, Jared                Ronan High School     24:31.00   68             
111 Aimsback, Jaycee             Heart Butte           24:36.00                  
112 May, Jacob                   Great Falls Cmr       24:55.00   69             
113 Bremner, Joseph              Browning              24:58.00                  
114 Hirst, Adam                  Valier                24:59.00                  
115 Allison, Kylan               Cut Bank              25:06.00   70             
116 Giddings, Billy              Cut Bank              25:11.00   71             
117 Schilling, Jesse             Missoula Sentinel     25:14.00                  
118 DeYott, Conner               Missoula Sentinel     25:27.00                  
119 Pitman, Jerry                Cut Bank              25:35.00   72             
120 Andrews, Rylee               Polson                25:40.00   73             
121 Gabriel, Daniel              Hamilton              25:40.00                  
122 Beckner, Justice             Great Falls           25:43.00                  
123 Chandler, Gunner             Great Falls Cmr       25:49.00   74             
124 Marsh, Trevor                Missoula Hellgate     25:55.00                  
125 Haniszewski, Dan             Missoula Hellgate     25:56.00                  
126 McKamey, Lucas               Shelby                26:00.00   75             
127 Harlan, Quinn                Polson                26:20.00   76             
128 Huet, Yan                    Butte                 26:26.00   77             
129 Brelsford, Tanner            Hamilton              26:33.00                  
130 Risi, Milan                  Missoula Hellgate     27:32.00                  
131 Johnson, Charlie             Loyola Sacred Heart   28:13.00   78             
132 Wilson, Jake                 Flathead              28:54.00                  
133 Gobert, Jace                 Browning              31:52.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Missoula Hellgate            22    1    2    4    7    8   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:33:04.00                                                    
         Average:    18:36.80                                                    
   2 Flathead                     36    3    5    6   10   12   14   41          
      Total Time:  1:34:27.00                                                    
         Average:    18:53.40                                                    
   3 Browning                     92   11   13   15   20   33   35   40          
      Total Time:  1:39:51.00                                                    
         Average:    19:58.20                                                    
   4 Hamilton                    115    9   22   25   29   30   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:41:12.00                                                    
         Average:    20:14.40                                                    
   5 Missoula Sentinel           156   16   23   28   44   45   47   52          
      Total Time:  1:43:38.00                                                    
         Average:    20:43.60                                                    
   6 Polson                      226   21   34   37   61   73   76               
      Total Time:  1:50:51.00                                                    
         Average:    22:10.20                                                    
   7 Columbia Falls              245   24   27   63   64   67                    
      Total Time:  1:53:01.00                                                    
         Average:    22:36.20                                                    
   8 Ronan High School           251   19   48   51   65   68                    
      Total Time:  1:51:51.00                                                    
         Average:    22:22.20                                                    
   9 Shelby                      262   36   43   50   58   75                    
      Total Time:  1:52:43.00                                                    
         Average:    22:32.60                                                    
  10 Cut Bank                    277   39   42   55   70   71   72               
      Total Time:  1:54:48.00                                                    
         Average:    22:57.60                                                    
  11 Great Falls Cmr             278   26   53   56   69   74                    
      Total Time:  1:55:08.00                                                    
         Average:    23:01.60                                                    
  12 Butte                       280   38   57   59   60   66   77               
      Total Time:  1:53:19.00                                                    
         Average:    22:39.80                                                    
  13 Loyola Sacred Heart         289   46   49   54   62   78                    
      Total Time:  1:56:16.00                                                    
         Average:    23:15.20                                                    

 Flathead High School                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Flathead Invite 2011 - 9/10/2011                         
                                    9/10/2011                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC 1.5 Miles Junior High
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Morley, Bryn                 Bigfork                9:43.00                  
  2 McAnally, Mattison           Bigfork               10:09.00                  
  3 smith, bailey                Kalispell Mi          10:25.00    1             
  4 Bouma, Nicole                Somers Cross          10:30.00    2             
  5 Hawes, Katie                 Columbia Fal          10:50.00    3             
  6 MacDonald, Molly             Missoula Mid          10:55.00    4             
  7 Bloomquist, Kayla            Missoula Mid          11:04.00    5             
  8 Vandenburg, Marina           Browning Mid          11:07.00                  
  9 Hamilton, Annalisa           Missoula Mid          11:11.00    6             
 10 Seeman, Izabella             Polson Middl          11:21.00    7             
 11 Motichka, Josey              Polson Middl          11:23.00    8             
 12 Fultz, Whitney               Cut Bank              11:23.00                  
 13 Larson, Katelynn             Cut Bank              11:26.00                  
 14 Young, Anna                  Polson Middl          11:30.00    9             
 15 Hammond, Fiona               Kalispell Mi          11:33.00   10             
 16 Fitzpatrick, Abbi            Cut Bank              11:34.00                  
 17 Privett, Taylor              Missoula Mid          11:38.00   11             
 18 Nunlist, Tessa               Polson Middl          11:39.00   12             
 19 hamond, sierra               Kalispell Mi          11:39.00   13             
 20 Seeley, Malia                Polson Middl          11:41.00   14             
 21 Panasuk, Sadie               Columbia Fal          11:44.00   15             
 22 hamilton, corinne            Kalispell Mi          11:49.00   16             
 23 Motichka, Quinn              Polson Middl          11:59.00   17             
 24 Morrison, Cheyanne           Polson Middl          12:00.00   18             
 25 Burlage, Kiara               Columbia Fal          12:04.00   19             
 26 Folks-Scallen, Allie         Columbia Fal          12:07.00   20             
 27 lamers, alexa                Kalispell Mi          12:21.00   21             
 28 Nissan, Reece                Bigfork               12:27.00                  
 29 Keiper, Maddie               Missoula Mid          12:28.00   22             
 30 Crossett, Sandra             Polson Middl          12:31.00                  
 31 Hobbs, Hannah                Polson Middl          12:36.00                  
 32 presnell, makayla            Kalispell Mi          12:36.00   23             
 33 Lembke, Abigail              Somers Cross          12:37.00   24             
 34 Harrop, Ryan                 Polson Middl          12:37.00                  
 35 Gopher, Tamara               Browning Mid          12:40.00                  
 36 Fountain, Dakota             Somers Cross          12:41.00   25             
 37 Anderson, savannah           Kalispell Mi          12:41.00   26             
 38 grachek, emily               Kalispell Mi          12:42.00                  
 39 Crowl, Naima                 Polson Middl          12:47.00                  
 40 Olson, Faith                 Polson Middl          12:55.00                  
 41 Asencio, Jordan              Ronan High School     13:05.00                  
 42 Violett, Elizabeth           Polson Middl          13:06.00                  
 43 Speckert, Sophia             Polson Middl          13:14.00                  
 44 Kendley, Haley               Polson Middl          13:24.00                  
 45 Heutmaker, Maria             Polson Middl          13:24.00                  
 46 barthel, logan               Kalispell Mi          13:29.00                  
 47 Stewart, Lilly               Bigfork               13:32.00                  
 48 Omeasoo, Mariah              Browning Mid          13:34.00                  
 49 VanLuven, Dana               Somers Cross          13:39.00   27             
 50 Pospishil, Heather           Ronan High School     13:40.00                  
 51 wride, rebecca               Kalispell Mi          13:41.00                  
 52 Jolly, Josephine             Columbia Fal          13:53.00   28             
 53 Houle, Sheridan              Polson Middl          13:54.00                  
 54 Sisler, Sophia               Polson Middl          14:00.00                  
 55 Conger, Anabell              Columbia Fal          14:22.00   29             
 56 Devitt, Genevieve            Columbia Fal          14:25.00   30             
 57 iams, meredith               Kalispell Mi          14:37.00                  
 58 Small, Ashton                Polson Middl          14:43.00                  
 59 Sauter, Nikki                Somers Cross          14:48.00   31             
 60 Hammett, Hailey              Missoula Mid          15:15.00   32             
 61 jensen, kadee                Kalispell Mi          15:16.00                  
 62 Smith, Kinsey                Missoula Mid          15:23.00   33             
 63 Garcia, Sierra               Polson Middl          15:25.00                  
 64 Gustin, Hannah               Columbia Fal          15:50.00                  
 65 McArdle, Debra               Ronan High School     16:00.00                  
 66 Moreland, Rhiannon           Missoula Mid          16:03.00                  
 67 hinkle, lindsay              Kalispell Mi          16:42.00                  
 68 Lovaas, Mikayla              Somers Cross          18:50.00   34             
 69 Smith, Courtney              Missoula Mid          19:14.00                  
 70 Leone, Sammie                Columbia Fal          19:22.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Missoula Middle Schools      48    4    5    6   11   22   32   33          
      Total Time:    57:16.00                                                    
         Average:    11:27.20                                                    
   2 Polson Middle School         50    7    8    9   12   14   17   18          
      Total Time:    57:34.00                                                    
         Average:    11:30.80                                                    
   3 Kalispell Middle School      61    1   10   13   16   21   23   26          
      Total Time:    57:47.00                                                    
         Average:    11:33.40                                                    
   4 Columbia Falls Junior Hig    85    3   15   19   20   28   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:00:38.00                                                    
         Average:    12:07.60                                                    
   5 Somers Cross Country        109    2   24   25   27   31   34               
      Total Time:  1:04:15.00                                                    
         Average:    12:51.00