Libby Invitational
9/3/2010

Sandpoint 26, Glacier 48, Whitefish 63, Lakeland 106, Libby 132, Eureka 181
Not scoring: Bigfork

Individuals
Troy Fraley, Glacier 16:02.76
D. Pfeifer, Sandpoint 16:26.19
J. Matthews, Sandpoint 16:56.74
E. Rains, Sandpoint 17:05.73
Flint Martino, Glacier 17:07.19
A. Charvoz, Sandpoint 17:15.78
B. Baumer, Lakeland 17:22.32
Mathias Komarek, Whitefish 17:31.18
Richie Boyer, Glacier 17:37.45
Jacob Thomas, Libby 17:38.11
M. Foster, Sandpoint 17:38.40
Fischer Gangemi, Whitefish 17:41.58
Jace Kalbfleiscch, Whitefish 17:42.13
Nathan Knox, Whitefish 17:49.93
Aaron Murry, Glacier 17:50.34
Will Holdhusen, Whitefish 17:51.76
Evan Jordt, Bigfork 17:54.49
Adam Harris, Glacier 17:57.71
Dietrich Perchy, Whitefish 18:03.00
M. Pfeifer, Sandpoint 18:15.60
S. Levora, Sandpoint 18:36.45
J.R. Ramos, Lakeland 18:45.25
W. Cory, Lakeland 19:00.31
S. Jenko, Bigfork 19:08.84
J. Schwalback, Lakeland 19:12.33
C. Crismore, Libby 19:19.51
Z. Carlson, Libby 19:20.05
L. Sturdevant, Eureka 19:24.97
R. Moyer, Lakeland 19:41.01
Thomas Henson, Whitefish 19:41.31
Alec Reitzel, Glacier 19:43.20
C. Peters, Lakeland 19:50.26
B. Graziano, Libby 19:52.25
A. Cass, Eureka 20:05.27
E. Baumer, Lakeland 20:20.25
J. McCrohan, Libby 20:43.24
Michael Gordon, Glacier 21:06.32
J. Weaver, Eureka 21:16.99
S. Deavours, Eureka 21:23.41
J. Nelson, Libby 21:57.51
C. Barrick, Libby 22:09.32
J. Roo, Eureka 23:11.18

Girls

Whitefish 22, Glacier 38, Sandpoint 68
Not scoring: Bigfork, Eureka, Lakeland, Libby

Individuals
Heather Fraley, Glacier 18:57.91
Bailey Eaton, Whitefish 19:01.03
Jessica Sagen, Whitefish 19:29.32
Stella Holt, Whitefish 19:59.26
Rachael Hart, Glacier 20:20.82
Carly Schikert, Whitefish 20:33.52
Jackie Cassidy, Whitefish 20:39.03
M. Burgstahler, Sandpoint 20:45.09
Nicole Brist, Glacier 21:06.57
Kylee Gibson, Glacier 21:23.70
A. Perry, Sandpoint 21:34.05
R. Cloud, Sandpoint 21:34.35
Bridget Unterreiner, Glacier 21:35.59
Dumitra Baker, Glacier 22:06.36
Emma Marchetti, Whitefish 22:18.33
C. Olson, Bigfork 22:33.95
Baily Malecha, Eureka 22:58.43
S. Foster, Sandpoint 23:13.81
D. Fitzpatrick, Sandpoint 23:14.12
Anne Gustenhoff, Whitefish 23:14.41
C. Lawson, Sandpoint 23:20.91
L. Howell, Lakeland 23:23.68
M. Rains, Sandpoint 3:27.51
A. Shaw, Lakeland 24:09.53
J. Miller, Eureka 25:09.22
E. Rogers, Libby 28:57.46