bplist00_WebMainResource _WebResourceTextEncodingName_WebResourceFrameName^WebResourceURL_WebResourceData_WebResourceMIMETypeUUTF-8P_@file:///Users/pauljorgensen/Library/Mail%20Downloads/Results.htmO

Licensed to Flathead High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/14/2010 09:19 AM
             flathead invite cross country 2010 vers 2 - 9/11/2010             
                                   9/11/2010                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Yard Run CC Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Morley, Makena               Bigfork                         8:57.00  
  2 Rogers, Haley                Missoula Mid                   10:26.00    1   
  3 McAnally, Mattison           Bigfork                        10:30.00  
  4 VanDenBerg, Marina           Browning Mid                   10:55.00  
  5 Lembrich, Cheyanne           Kalispell Middle               10:58.00    2   
  6 Smith, Bailey                Highlander                     10:59.00    3   
  7 Seeman, Izabella             Polson Middl                   11:13.00    4   
  8 Hawes, Katie                 Columbia Fal                   11:14.00    5   
  9 Hamilton, Annalisa           Missoula Mid                   11:14.00    6   
 10 Moon, Jenae                  Highlander                     11:16.00    7   
 11 Bouma, Nicole                Somers Cross                   11:17.00  
 12 Hammond, Fiona               Kalispell Middle               11:23.00    8   
 13 Brooks, Amelia               Polson Middl                   11:31.00    9   
 14 Stolte, Meredith             Columbia Fal                   11:31.00   10   
 15 Brown, Carlee                Columbia Fal                   11:32.00   11   
 16 Bouma, Mackenzie             Somers Cross                   11:38.00  
 17 Bennett, Hailey              Kalispell Middle               11:39.00   12   
 18 Benedetto, Sophie            Kalispell Middle               11:41.00   13   
 19 Middlemas, Chandler Rose     Kalispell Middle               11:42.00   14   
 20 Bloomquist, Kayla            Missoula Mid                   11:44.00   15   
 21 Nunez, Lexi                  Polson Middl                   11:58.00   16   
 22 Freeman, Hannah              Columbia Fal                   12:00.00   17   
 23 Burlage, Kiara               Columbia Fal                   12:07.00   18   
 24 Dulmes, Mckenzie             Ronan Middle sch               12:09.00  
 25 Sletten, Jordan              Cut Bank                       12:15.00  
 26 Greene, Emily                Somers Cross                   12:18.00  
 27 Sauve, Emma                  Kalispell Middle               12:19.00   19   
 28 Nile, Jenna                  Missoula Mid                   12:21.00   20   
 29 Nunlist, Tessa               Polson Middl                   12:24.00   21   
 30 Kehr, Peyton                 Columbia Fal                   12:24.00   22   
 31 Lefthand, Lauren             Polson Middl                   12:25.00   23   
 32 Van allen, Abbi              Kalispell Middle               12:27.00   24   
 33 Keiper, Maddie               Missoula Mid                   12:35.00   25   
 34 Mays, Nikki Joe              Ronan Middle sch               12:38.00  
 35 Livingston, Miranda          Columbia Fal                   12:42.00   26   
 36 Folks-Scallen, Allie         Columbia Fal                   12:48.00  
 37 McNair, Sammy                Polson Middl                   12:51.00   27   
 38 Motichka, Josey              Polson Middl                   12:52.00   28   
 39 Bowman, Lydia                Polson Middl                   12:52.00  
 40 Caffery, Ashley              Columbia Fal                   12:53.00  
 41 Geiber, Cecillia             Polson Middl                   12:55.00  
 42 McColl, Breyland             Polson Middl                   12:58.00  
 43 Young, Anna                  Polson Middl                   13:05.00  
 44 Crossett, Sandra             Polson Middl                   13:09.00  
 45 Nissan, Hailey               Bigfork                        13:10.00  
 46 Sande, Marley                Kalispell Middle               13:14.00  
 47 Jolly, Josephine             Columbia Fal                   13:15.00  
 48 BearMedicine, Jade           Missoula Mid                   13:18.00   29   
 49 Speckert, Sophia             Polson Middl                   13:27.00  
 50 Young, Claire                Polson Middl                   13:36.00  
 51 Morgret, Madyson             Polson Middl                   13:36.00  
 52 DeLaurenti, Darian           Ronan Middle sch               13:37.00  
 53 Gopher, Tamara               Browning Mid                   13:38.00  
 54 Hales, Lauryn                Ronan Middle sch               13:39.00  
 55 Dunnehoff, Grace             Highlander                     13:40.00   30   
 56 Mackenstadt, Darby           Kalispell Middle               13:49.00  
 57 Kulasekera, Michelle         Polson Middl                   13:54.00  
 58 Greene, Melissa              Somers Cross                   14:12.00  
 59 Heutmaker, Maria             Polson Middl                   14:22.00  
 60 Smith, Kinsey                Missoula Mid                   14:37.00   31   
 61 Crusta, Eileen               Highlander                     14:41.00   32   
 62 Feist, Kimberly              Columbia Fal                   14:46.00  
 63 Benjamin, Sierra             Highlander                     14:50.00   33   
 64 Tallbull, Shaylie            Browning Mid                   14:56.00  
 65 Kluesner, Mia                Highlander                     15:06.00   34   
 66 Port, Krystie                Highlander                     15:20.00   35   
 67 Gibbs, Lona                  Browning Mid                   17:33.00  
 68 Sticht, Stephanie            Missoula Mid                   22:35.00  
 
Event 2  Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Morley, Logan                Bigfork                         9:00.00  
  2 Engel, Jordan                Kalispell Middle                9:09.00    1   
  3 Hamilton, Nicholas           Missoula Mid                    9:18.00    2   
  4 BearMedicine, Marcus         Missoula Mid                    9:23.00    3   
  5 Schutt, Sylas                Kalispell Middle                9:29.00    4   
  6 Castren, Ruben               Kalispell Middle                9:39.00    5   
  7 Heavy Runner, Ashton         Browning Mid                    9:44.00    6   
  8 Sandry, Brock                Kalispell Middle                9:51.00    7   
  9 SkunkCap, Kyle               Browning Mid                   10:03.00    8   
 10 Calles, Jacob                Somers Cross                   10:04.00  
 11 Reevis, Robert               Browning Mid                   10:08.00    9   
 12 Renville, Joel               Browning Mid                   10:12.00   10   
 13 Brewer, Chaz                 Polson Middl                   10:14.00   11   
 14 Young, Bryan                 Columbia Fal                   10:22.00   12   
 15 Smith, Patrick               Kalispell Middle               10:24.00   13   
 16 Ruggles, Dylan               Kalispell Middle               10:29.00   14   
 17 Darrow, Lane                 Kalispell Middle               10:40.00   15   
 18 DustyBull, Emmette           Unattached                     10:41.00  
 19 Stetson, Teryn               Highlander                     10:41.00   16   
 20 Hernendez, Emilio            Polson Middl                   10:42.00   17   
 21 Henderson, Kayman            Kalispell Middle               10:43.00  
 22 Scariano, Tomas              Missoula Mid                   10:46.00   18   
 23 Ruby, Zeb                    Missoula Mid                   10:53.00   19   
 24 Hill, Noah                   Kalispell Middle               10:57.00  
 25 Helgeson, Alex               Polson Middl                   10:58.00   20   
 26 Marquandy, Kevin             Kalispell Middle               10:59.00  
 27 Giddings, Billy              Cut Bank                       11:00.00   21   
 28 Losing, Chance               Cut Bank                       11:08.00   22   
 29 DiBari, Eli                  Missoula Mid                   11:13.00   23   
 30 Nelson, Sam                  Kalispell Middle               11:15.00  
 31 Meeks, Logan                 Cut Bank                       11:16.00   24   
 32 Gibson, George               Bigfork                        11:17.00  
 33 Stodghill, Colton            Bigfork                        11:17.00  
 34 Christiaens, Joel            Cut Bank                       11:21.00   25   
 35 Loviska, Francis             Kalispell Middle               11:26.00  
 36 Shyrock, Marco               Somers Cross                   11:31.00  
 37 Gottman, Kyle                Missoula Mid                   11:33.00   26   
 38 Nunez, Kenyon                Polson Middl                   11:34.00   27   
 39 Maxwell, Jandi               Highlander                     11:39.00   28   
 40 Omeasoo, Daniel              Cut Bank                       11:39.00   29   
 41 Fouty, Noah                  Polson Middl                   11:41.00   30   
 42 Moore, Micah                 Kalispell Middle               11:43.00  
 43 Zorn, Stephen                Kalispell Middle               11:47.00  
 44 Peveler, Jemiah              Cut Bank                       11:56.00   31   
 45 Cahoon, tanner               Kalispell Middle               12:01.00  
 46 Duffey, Jackson              Ronan Middle sch               12:04.00  
 47 Youngren, Braden             Ronan Middle sch               12:04.00  
 48 West, Winfield               Columbia Fal                   12:05.00   32   
 49 Marsh, Trevor                Missoula Mid                   12:12.00   33   
 50 Bradley, Kaden               Columbia Fal                   12:25.00   34   
 51 Castle, Jordan               Cut Bank                       12:29.00   35   
 52 Iron Pipe, Tommy             Browning Mid                   12:35.00   36   
 53 Hunter, Calvin               Kalispell Middle               12:39.00  
 54 Howard, Billy                Kalispell Middle               12:40.00  
 55 Rosenbaum, Alik              Missoula Mid                   12:47.00  
 56 Zimmerman, Layne             Polson Middl                   12:48.00   37   
 57 Sonju, Schyler               Kalispell Middle               13:03.00  
 58 Gibson, Dylan                Kalispell Middle               13:15.00  
 59 Cooper, Ben                  Columbia Fal                   13:27.00   38   
 60 Moore, Kieth                 Kalispell Middle               13:31.00  
 61 Donahue, Connor              Highlander                     13:33.00   39   
 62 Benjamin, Justin             Highlander                     13:45.00   40   
 63 Akimoff, Cole                Missoula Mid                   13:56.00  
 64 Brown, Adam                  Somers Cross                   13:57.00  
 65 Putnam, John                 Highlander                     13:58.00   41   
 66 Schiell, John                Somers Cross                   13:59.00  
 67 Duffey, Rhett                Ronan Middle sch               14:01.00  
 68 Wallace, Logan               Bigfork                        14:04.00  
 69 Hansford, Benjamin           Columbia Fal                   14:06.00   42   
 70 Burnham, Nate                Highlander                     14:31.00   43   
 71 Hall, Shellton               Columbia Fal                   14:32.00   44   
 72 Parrett, Cole                Columbia Fal                   14:42.00   45   
 73 Blouin, Daniel               Highlander                     15:06.00   46   
 74 Iddings, Evan                Kalispell Middle               18:04.00  
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Jacobson, Hailey             Missoula Hel                   20:17.00    1   
  2 Sullivan, Mari               Missoula Hel                   21:34.00    2   
  3 Saffel, Kate                 Missoula Hel                   22:19.00    3   
  4 Tritz, Teri                  Missoula Hel                   22:24.00    4   
  5 Beck, Ekoo                   Missoula Hel                   22:26.00    5   
  6 Williams, Riley              Missoula Hel                   22:28.00    6   
  7 Bauer, Brianna               Cut Bank                       22:31.00  
  8 Carlson, Jayce               Browning                       22:34.00    7   
  9 Grandchamp, Ashley           Ronan High S                   22:35.00    8   
 10 Ball, Brooke                 Cut Bank                       22:40.00  
 11 Saunderson, Adriana          Flathead                       22:49.00    9   
 12 Davis-Bull Child, Shaune     Valier                         22:59.00  
 13 Jacobs, Tyryn                Glacier                        23:03.00   10   
 14 Flesch, Jayde                Shelby                         23:05.00   11   
 15 Green, Rylee                 Butte                          23:07.00   12   
 16 Ruby, Ellen                  Missoula Hel                   23:20.00   13   
 17 Jaynes, Amanda               Missoula Sen                   23:24.00   14   
 18 Bearmedicine, Amanda         Missoula Sen                   23:26.00   15   
 19 Wolf, Mckala                 Missoula Hel                   23:33.00  
 20 Grigsby, Josie               Missoula Hel                   23:38.00  
 21 Seemann, Marlee              Polson                         23:39.00   16   
 22 Wall, Ralonda                Browning                       23:40.00   17   
 23 Price, Tori                  Columbia Fal                   23:47.00   18   
 24 Meuchel, Ashlynn             Glacier                        23:52.00   19   
 25 Kuoppala, Beth               Butte                          23:53.00   20   
 26 Zimmerman, Whitney           Polson                         24:05.00   21   
 27 Cree, Chelsey                Polson                         24:11.00   22   
 28 Howlett, Dani                Polson                         24:13.00   23   
 29 Porter, Anna                 Glacier                        24:24.00   24   
 30 Roy, Madelyn                 Missoula Sen                   24:25.00   25   
 31 Postier, Ashley              Flathead                       24:31.00   26   
 32 Bucher, Gretchen             Missoula Hel                   24:34.00  
 33 Snyder, Ceara                Polson                         24:34.00   27   
 34 RunningCrane, Mercedes       Browning                       24:37.00   28   
 35 Fischer, Brittany            Glacier                        24:38.00   29   
 36 Bauer, Casey                 Columbia Fal                   24:49.00   30   
 37 Grey, Jade                   Ronan High S                   24:54.00   31   
 38 Whyte, Katie                 Glacier                        24:58.00   32   
 39 Templin, Taylor              Butte                          25:00.00   33   
 40 Bowman, Taurie               Polson                         25:01.00   34   
 41 Meacham, Kaylie              Polson                         25:04.00   35   
 42 Benner, LaKayla              Columbia Fal                   25:04.00   36   
 43 Chmielewski, Susanna         Flathead                       25:04.00   37   
 44 Campbell, Alexis             Flathead                       25:05.00   38   
 45 Ambo, Tarrah                 Missoula Sen                   25:08.00   39   
 46 Kammerzell, Taylor           Flathead                       25:14.00   40   
 47 Thompson, Delaney            Missoula Hel                   25:16.00  
 48 Pearson, Tannah              Missoula Sen                   25:25.00   41   
 49 Cruz, Lorenia                Cut Bank                       25:27.00  
 50 Fretheim, Maggie             Shelby                         25:28.00   42   
 51 Young, Kristin               Polson                         25:31.00  
 52 Asaro, Giuliana              Missoula Hel                   25:32.00  
 53 Thomas, Madison              Missoula Sen                   25:33.00   43   
 54 Iyua, Sarita                 Browning                       25:35.00   44   
 55 Briggs, Samantha             Missoula Hel                   25:40.00  
 56 McGowan, Dominique           Polson                         25:41.00  
 57 Ogle, Maddi                  Missoula Sen                   25:41.00   45   
 58 Kinsey, Claire               Missoula Sen                   25:42.00  
 59 Iyua, Jocelynn               Browning                       25:44.00   46   
 60 Renfro, Lorissa              Missoula Sen                   25:48.00  
 61 Crews, Taylor                Missoula Sen                   25:49.00  
 62 Bass, Lowry                  Missoula Hel                   25:57.00  
 63 Dicomitis, Krista            Missoula Sen                   25:59.00  
 64 Beach, Emily                 Missoula Sen                   26:02.00  
 65 Beach, Megan                 Missoula Sen                   26:03.00  
 66 BullChild, Kristeena         Browning                       26:05.00   47   
 67 Sawyer, Ali                  Loyola Sacre                   26:05.00  
 68 Ludwick, Brooke              Butte                          26:06.00   48   
 69 Stanton, Shawnae             Loyola Sacre                   26:06.00  
 70 Whitt, Kate                  Great Falls                    26:07.00  
 71 Grotbo, Kelby                Shelby                         26:13.00   49   
 72 Erickson, Marie              Butte                          26:21.00   50   
 73 Fahey, Sophie                Missoula Hel                   26:29.00  
 74 Dufflocq, Michelle           Missoula Hel                   26:31.00  
 75 Deleganes, Katy              Butte                          26:36.00   51   
 76 Howell, Kiana                Ronan High S                   26:51.00   52   
 77 O'Neil, McKenzee             Butte                          26:55.00   53   
 78 Wineman, Alexis              Cut Bank                       26:56.00  
 79 Tamburelli, Angie            Columbia Fal                   26:57.00   54   
 80 Pace, Madeline               Missoula Hel                   26:58.00  
 81 McDaniel, LE                 Columbia Fal                   26:58.00   55   
 82 Christensen, Carly           Butte                          26:58.00  
 83 Fischer, Courtney            Glacier                        27:07.00   56   
 84 McKay, Thomasina             Browning                       27:11.00   57   
 85 Griffin, Carissa             Polson                         27:12.00  
 86 McCarthy, Kasey              Butte                          27:42.00  
 87 Hayes, Katie                 Shelby                         27:57.00   58   
 88 Fretheim, Hayley             Shelby                         27:58.00   59   
 89 Gray, Kaylee                 Columbia Fal                   28:02.00   60   
 90 Maldonado, Paula             Browning                       28:09.00  
 91 Hurd, Elizabeth              Missoula Hel                   28:10.00  
 92 Walston, Hayley              Ronan High S                   28:10.00   61   
 93 Dumas, Kila                  Shelby                         28:13.00   62   
 94 Clifton, Alekses             Great Falls                    28:18.00  
 95 Patel, Pooja                 Missoula Sen                   28:22.00  
 96 North Piegan, Angela         Ronan High S                   28:37.00   63   
 97 Falcon, Christen             Ronan High S                   28:41.00   64   
 98 Masten, Kirsten              Glacier                        28:47.00   65   
 99 Mikkola, Kalee               Missoula Sen                   29:16.00  
100 Lesmeister, Santonja         Browning                       29:20.00  
101 Johnson, Kealy               Missoula Sen                   29:32.00  
102 Coldiron, Rileigh            Missoula Hel                   30:33.00  
103 Moralez, Krystal             Butte                          30:57.00  
104 Audo, Kimberly               Butte                          30:58.00  
105 Chen, Jinghua                Loyola Sacre                   31:04.00  
106 Grills, Camille              Missoula Hel                   31:42.00  
107 Strong, Hannah               Missoula Sen                   33:28.00  
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Kornish, Josh                Missoula Hel                   16:54.00    1   
  2 Szekely, John                Missoula Hel                   18:16.00    2   
  3 Patyk, Eric                  Flathead                       18:28.00    3   
  4 Murray, Myles                Browning                       18:28.00    4   
  5 Arnold, Jonah                Missoula Hel                   18:34.00    5   
  6 Staats, Quinn                Missoula Sen                   18:41.00    6   
  7 Trombley, Brandon            Browning                       18:41.00    7   
  8 Krantz, Carter               Flathead                       18:42.00    8   
  9 D'Isidoro, Jacob             Cut Bank                       18:44.00    9   
 10 Sullivan, Mac                Missoula Hel                   18:44.00   10   
 11 Martin, Tylor                Missoula Hel                   18:49.00   11   
 12 AfterBuffalo, Wendell        Great Falls                    18:50.00   12   
 13 Thomas, Jim                  Missoula Sen                   18:50.00   13   
 14 Kosinski, Kyle               Flathead                       18:51.00   14   
 15 Evans, Zach                  Cut Bank                       18:53.00   15   
 16 Nelson, Josh                 Augusta                        18:57.00  
 17 Steller, Brock               Flathead                       18:59.00   16   
 18 Meixner, Cody                Missoula Hel                   19:08.00   17   
 19 Davenport, Luke              Missoula Sen                   19:10.00   18   
 20 Gordon, Michael              Glacier                        19:15.00   19   
 21 Messerman, Forest            Missoula Sen                   19:19.00   20   
 22 Olsen, Tanner                Glacier                        19:25.00   21   
 23 Minster, Brandon             Missoula Sen                   19:25.00   22   
 24 Gangle, Quinten              Missoula Sen                   19:30.00   23   
 25 Taylor, Jason                Ronan High S                   19:31.00   24   
 26 Hoyt, Alan                   Browning                       19:32.00   25   
 27 Skiftun, Conner              Missoula Hel                   19:33.00   26   
 28 Harwood, Kaz                 Cut Bank                       19:43.00   27   
 29 Mercer, Austyn               Cut Bank                       19:45.00   28   
 30 BullChild, Shawn             Browning                       19:48.00   29   
 31 BirdRattler, Tim             Browning                       19:49.00   30   
 32 Smith, Hank                  Great Falls                    19:52.00   31   
 33 Vaughan, Devon               Great Falls                    19:53.00   32   
 34 Stueben, Jake                Flathead                       20:00.00   33   
 35 Anderson, Casey              Great Falls                    20:00.00   34   
 36 Ruud, Gavin                  Flathead                       20:01.00   35   
 37 Trombley, Tyson              Browning                       20:07.00   36   
 38 Boveng, Karl                 Flathead                       20:09.00   37   
 39 Altringer, Alex              Great Falls                    20:12.00   38   
 40 Carey, Mike                  Great Falls                    20:12.00   39   
 41 Raph, Tanner                 Shelby                         20:15.00   40   
 42 Hocker, Robbie               Ronan High S                   20:15.00   41   
 43 Lerch, Craig                 Missoula Hel                   20:17.00  
 44 Plumage, Courtney            Missoula Hel                   20:17.00  
 45 Workman, Gideon              Great Falls                    20:19.00   42   
 46 Yocum, Chris                 Butte                          20:23.00   43   
 47 Peterson, Zach               Glacier                        20:24.00   44   
 48 King, Sean                   Missoula Sen                   20:24.00   45   
 49 Keller, Caydon               Shelby                         20:26.00   46   
 50 McNabb, Clarence             Browning                       20:27.00   47   
 51 Mauer, Zach                  Missoula Hel                   20:28.00  
 52 Roberts, Robert              Browning                       20:30.00  
 53 Pitman, Beau                 Cut Bank                       20:31.00   48   
 54 Province, Travis             Columbia Fal                   20:32.00  
 55 Malmquist, Eric              Ronan High S                   20:33.00   49   
 56 Manzanarez, Thomas           Missoula Hel                   20:34.00  
 57 Hudson, Kyle                 Columbia Fal                   20:37.00  
 58 Belcourt, Jordan             Browning                       20:39.00  
 59 Haverkorn, Josh              Columbia Fal                   20:41.00  
 60 Burke, Nathan                Loyola Sacre                   20:43.00  
 61 Van Luven, Ross              Flathead                       20:45.00  
 62 Bournstein, Mike             Polson                         20:45.00   50   
 63 D'Isidoro, Ben               Cut Bank                       20:46.00   51   
 64 Hobbs, Trace                 Glacier                        20:46.00   52   
 65 Conant, Jacob                Shelby                         20:47.00   53   
 66 Laird, Stephan               Missoula Sen                   20:50.00  
 67 Berkram, Jared               Cut Bank                       20:51.00   54   
 68 Thole, Lane                  Bigfork                        20:51.00  
 69 Goldsby, Dustin              Ronan High S                   20:53.00   55   
 70 Benedetto, Alex              Glacier                        20:56.00   56   
 71 Hollander, Ian               Glacier                        21:00.00   57   
 72 Wilson, Chris                Butte                          21:03.00   58   
 73 Blake, Larsen                Great Falls                    21:07.00   59   
 74 Payne, James                 Missoula Hel                   21:08.00  
 75 Croff, Sam                   Browning                       21:09.00  
 76 Anderson, Kolby              Great Falls                    21:12.00   60   
 77 Omeasoo, Vince               Browning                       21:14.00  
 78 Plant, Jarrod                Polson                         21:15.00   61   
 79 Treece, Taylor               Glacier                        21:22.00   62   
 80 Hirst, Adam                  Valier                         21:22.00  
 81 Rott, Noah                   Missoula Sen                   21:26.00  
 82 Power, Danny                 Flathead                       21:27.00  
 83 Cook, Dan                    Missoula Hel                   21:32.00  
 84 Sisler, Cash                 Polson                         21:32.00   63   
 85 Thorpe, Tycho                Missoula Hel                   21:34.00  
 86 Lawrence, Austin             Browning                       21:34.00  
 87 Howlett, Cade                Polson                         21:35.00   64   
 88 Brewer, Charley              Great Falls                    21:36.00   65   
 89 Anderson, Kristian           Ronan High S                   21:37.00   66   
 90 LaCroix, Gabe                Missoula Sen                   21:37.00  
 91 Fyall, Sean                  Shelby                         21:44.00   67   
 92 Graef, Austin                Missoula Hel                   21:45.00  
 93 Burke, Zack                  Loyola Sacre                   21:45.00  
 94 Geach, Kade                  Butte                          21:48.00   68   
 95 Christiaens, Cole            Cut Bank                       21:50.00  
 96 Byrnes, Jacob                Flathead                       21:56.00  
 97 Sears, Killian               Great Falls                    21:59.00   69   
 98 Tasker, Cody                 Shelby                         22:05.00   70   
 99 Heffernan, Sam               Missoula Sen                   22:08.00  
100 Franks, Jerimey              Great Falls                    22:10.00   71   
101 Rys-Sikora, Cameron          Loyola Sacre                   22:11.00  
102 Shortman, Andy               Cut Bank                       22:13.00  
103 Campbell, Kyle               Missoula Hel                   22:17.00  
104 Rogers, Nate                 Ronan High S                   22:17.00   72   
105 McAdam, Alex                 Browning                       22:30.00  
106 Probst, JT                   Ronan High S                   22:34.00   73   
107 Cole, Sam                    Missoula Hel                   22:39.00  
108 Parker, Kurt                 Valier                         22:52.00  
109 Stingley, Beau               Great Falls                    22:53.00   74   
110 Sagmiller, Dylan             Ronan High S                   22:54.00  
111 Tanner, Marley               Ronan High S                   22:56.00  
112 Crawford, Isaiah             Browning                       22:57.00  
113 Fish, Naatosi                Browning                       22:58.00  
114 Padilla, Bryce               Shelby                         22:59.00   75   
115 Gilbert, Nick                Cut Bank                       23:02.00  
116 Anschuetz, Gavin             Missoula Hel                   23:04.00  
117 Cox, Duncan                  Missoula Sen                   23:07.00  
118 Pitman, Jerry                Cut Bank                       23:09.00  
119 Richardson, Adam             Columbia Fal                   23:32.00  
120 Vermulm, Travis              Cut Bank                       23:33.00  
121 Bush, Jake                   Missoula Sen                   23:48.00  
122 Stipe, Ryan                  Glacier                        23:51.00  
123 Mueler, Jesse                Bigfork                        23:56.00  
124 Lane, Cody                   Butte                          24:02.00   76   
125 Hollist, Tristin             Missoula Sen                   24:06.00  
126 McNair, Jaden                Ronan High S                   24:40.00  
127 Deisch, Michael              Missoula Sen                   24:54.00  
128 Rasmussen, Aaron             Polson                         24:59.00   77   
129 McKamey, Lucas               Shelby                         25:01.00   78   
130 Jones, Armel                 Ronan High S                   26:12.00  
131 Kent, Alex                   Butte                          27:40.00   79   
132 Black, Mitchell              Butte                          27:40.00   80   
133 Kerr, Jeremy                 Great Falls                    28:41.00  
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Gilchrist, Paige             Missoula Hel                   18:22.00    1   
  2 Starkey, Aja                 Polson                         18:59.00    2   
  3 Stewart, Rachel              Great Falls                    19:32.00    3   
  4 McCarvel, Mary               Butte                          19:44.00  
  5 Jaynes, Breanna              Missoula Sen                   19:47.00    4   
  6 Bouma, Paige                 Flathead                       19:56.00    5   
  7 Fraley, Heather              Glacier                        20:07.00    6   
  8 Smith, Katelin               Augusta                        20:32.00  
  9 Crum, Molly                  Great Falls                    20:33.00    7   
 10 Kaplan, Scarlet              Missoula Hel                   20:46.00    8   
 11 Hewston, Claudia             Polson                         20:53.00    9   
 12 Hart, Rachael                Glacier                        20:54.00   10   
 13 Melvin, Addi                 Missoula Hel                   20:59.00   11   
 14 Hughes, Bailey               Flathead                       21:00.00   12   
 15 Laird, Ali                   Missoula Sen                   21:02.00   13   
 16 Herzog, Jessica              Butte                          21:04.00  
 17 Osborne, Jinise              Columbia Fal                   21:06.00   14   
 18 Clarke, Lily                 Missoula Hel                   21:07.00   15   
 19 Starkey, Mesa                Polson                         21:14.00   16   
 20 Grigsby, Tessa               Missoula Hel                   21:18.00   17   
 21 Williams, Alex               Missoula Sen                   21:30.00   18   
 22 Ipsen, Ellen                 Missoula Hel                   21:37.00   19   
 23 Connors, Bailey              Butte                          21:42.00  
 24 CreeMedicine, Shanell        Browning                       21:45.00   20   
 25 Chmielewski, Liz             Flathead                       21:47.00   21   
 26 MadPlume, Wendy              Browning                       21:53.00   22   
 27 McNeese, Amanda              Great Falls                    22:01.00   23   
 28 Patterson, Gilia             Missoula Hel                   22:05.00   24   
 29 McCafferty, Kelley           Belt                           22:12.00  
 30 Mauseth, Sara                Great Falls                    22:15.00   25   
 31 Hodge, Hailey                Butte                          22:16.00  
 32 Herring, Megan               Missoula Sen                   22:17.00   26   
 33 Olson, Chelsey               Bigfork                        22:18.00  
 34 Bauer, Tegan                 Polson                         22:21.00   27   
 35 Moser, Nicki                 Columbia Fal                   22:23.00   28   
 36 Hasquet, McCall              Missoula Sen                   22:26.00   29   
 37 Gibson, Kylee                Glacier                        22:28.00   30   
 38 Gondeiro, Lea                Belt                           22:30.00  
 39 Maxwell, Sierra              Flathead                       22:38.00   31   
 40 Young, Alexas                Columbia Fal                   22:39.00   32   
 41 Brist, Nicole                Glacier                        22:46.00   33   
 42 Cowan, Tessa                 Columbia Fal                   22:48.00   34   
 43 Tatsey, Shay                 Browning                       22:55.00   35   
 44 Casazza, Cami                Columbia Fal                   22:56.00   36   
 45 Byrne, Rose                  Flathead                       22:58.00   37   
 46 Baker, Dumitra               Glacier                        23:03.00   38   
 47 Mack, Amanda                 Great Falls                    23:03.00   39   
 48 Unterreiner, Bridget         Glacier                        23:16.00   40   
 49 Leggitt, Breanna             Flathead                       23:26.00   41   
 50 Russell, Rebekka             Great Falls                    23:35.00   42   
 51 Sauro, Kaile                 Loyola Sacre                   23:35.00  
 52 Jeude, Natalie               Flathead                       23:41.00   43   
 53 Jore, Alisha                 Polson                         23:46.00   44   
 54 Fuhrmann, Tia                Great Falls                    23:47.00   45   
 55 Vernon, Shelby               Great Falls                    23:48.00   46   
 56 Sexe, Alli                   Great Falls                    23:50.00   47   
 57 Miller, Kaylee               Belt                           23:52.00  
 58 Lorenzo, Tiah                Browning                       23:55.00   48   
 59 Hansford, Caroline           Columbia Fal                   23:56.00   49   
 60 Hall, Kayla                  Browning                       24:00.00   50   
 61 Hamel, Mariah                Polson                         24:03.00   51   
 62 RunningCrane, Rebecca        Browning                       24:12.00   52   
 63 Kerr, Tawnie                 Loyola Sacre                   24:12.00  
 64 Stolte, Madison              Columbia Fal                   24:13.00   53   
 65 Bauman, Kyla                 Missoula Sen                   24:23.00   54   
 66 Mann, Shea                   Loyola Sacre                   24:23.00  
 67 Jacobson, Kaila              Missoula Sen                   24:27.00   55   
 68 MadPlume, Lynn               Browning                       24:31.00   56   
 69 Chibroski, Danielle          Great Falls                    24:56.00   57   
 70 Sipes, Samantha              Great Falls                    24:57.00   58   
 71 Smith, Lauren                Great Falls                    25:00.00   59   
 72 Barta, Laura                 Polson                         25:03.00   60   
 73 Cantrell, Allie              Belt                           26:00.00  
 74 Sterling-Green, Jordan       Great Falls                    26:36.00  
 75 Nielsen, Kirsten             Great Falls                    27:29.00   61   
 76 Smith, Lily                  Great Falls                    31:49.00  
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Perrin, Zach                 Flathead                       15:40.00    1   
  2 Turner, Jacob                Missoula Sen                   16:11.00    2   
  3 Peterman, Adam               Missoula Hel                   16:24.00    3   
  4 Schutt, Hunter               Flathead                       16:35.00    4   
  5 Vaughan, Ben                 Great Falls                    16:35.00    5   
  6 Fraley, Troy                 Glacier                        16:41.00    6   
  7 Messmer, Mark                Missoula Sen                   16:47.00    7   
  8 Williams, Derrick            Columbia Fal                   16:57.00    8   
  9 Gottman, Drew                Missoula Hel                   17:08.00    9   
 10 Bowles, Micheal              Missoula Hel                   17:08.00   10   
 11 Mayer, Kit                   Loyola Sacre                   17:08.00   11   
 12 Strauss, Will                Great Falls                    17:14.00   12   
 13 Panasuk, Josh                Butte                          17:20.00  
 14 Rayl, Patrick                Great Falls                    17:24.00   13   
 15 Whitman, Justin              Columbia Fal                   17:36.00   14   
 16 Duffy, Aaron                 Great Falls                    17:38.00   15   
 17 Wills, Kiefer                Flathead                       17:40.00   16   
 18 Thompson, Austin             Great Falls                    17:40.00   17   
 19 Guthrie, Hunter              Missoula Sen                   17:40.00   18   
 20 Moon, Ben                    Flathead                       17:43.00   19   
 21 Scariano, Tazio              Missoula Hel                   17:46.00   20   
 22 Gaiser, Jeremiah             Flathead                       17:46.00   21   
 23 Strauss, Jacob               Great Falls                    17:50.00   22   
 24 Everett, Christopher         Missoula Hel                   17:55.00   23   
 25 Bedenbender, Brandon         Great Falls                    17:57.00   24   
 26 Shrader, Logan               Butte                          18:00.00  
 27 Anderson, Erik               Missoula Sen                   18:01.00   25   
 28 Boyer, Rich                  Glacier                        18:04.00   26   
 29 Bjorge, Jimmy                Polson                         18:07.00   27   
 30 Mason, Erik                  Missoula Sen                   18:09.00   28   
 31 Martino, Flint               Glacier                        18:10.00   29   
 32 Hamilton, Jon                Missoula Sen                   18:11.00   30   
 33 Pocha, Lyle                  Loyola Sacre                   18:12.00   31   
 34 Nystrom, Alex                Polson                         18:12.00   32   
 35 Sharp, Billy D               Browning                       18:19.00   33   
 36 Johnson, Cody                Ronan High S                   18:26.00   34   
 37 Murry, Aaron                 Glacier                        18:31.00   35   
 38 Whitegrass, Tyson            Browning                       18:32.00   36   
 39 Wreblewski, Kevin            Ronan High S                   18:33.00   37   
 40 MadPlume, Wyatt              Browning                       18:37.00   38   
 41 Hall, Douglas                Browning                       18:41.00   39   
 42 Fisher, Cooper               Butte                          18:46.00  
 43 Dusty Bull, Justin           Ronan High S                   18:50.00   40   
 44 Martinez, Jack               Great Falls                    18:52.00   41   
 45 Serviss, Graham              Missoula Hel                   18:52.00   42   
 46 Miller, Colten               Missoula Sen                   18:56.00   43   
 47 Stewart, Paul                Great Falls                    18:58.00   44   
 48 Kittson, Brad                Browning                       18:59.00   45   
 49 Ratzlaff, James              Columbia Fal                   19:02.00   46   
 50 Oakland, Brady               Ronan High S                   19:03.00   47   
 51 Mendenhall, Mason            Great Falls                    19:03.00   48   
 52 Wills, Keenan                Flathead                       19:04.00   49   
 53 Romero, Danny                Ronan High S                   19:07.00   50   
 54 Juarez, Robert               Browning                       19:09.00   51   
 55 Brunz, Zayne                 Columbia Fal                   19:10.00   52   
 56 Cahoon, Kolton               Glacier                        19:11.00   53   
 57 Shaughnessy, Jack            Loyola Sacre                   19:12.00   54   
 58 Hurd, Danny                  Loyola Sacre                   19:12.00   55   
 59 Vance, Eric                  Glacier                        19:18.00   56   
 60 Klinger, Daniel              Great Falls                    19:23.00   57   
 61 Thompson, Kohl               Columbia Fal                   19:36.00   58   
 62 Dumay, Austin                Columbia Fal                   19:37.00   59   
 63 May, Matt                    Loyola Sacre                   19:38.00   60   
 64 Thomas, Ryan                 Great Falls                    19:44.00   61   
 65 Boes, Jack                   Great Falls                    19:45.00   62   
 66 Omeasoo, Nick                Browning                       19:54.00   63   
 67 Franklin, Jordan             Ronan High S                   19:56.00   64   
 68 Scott, Sam                   Loyola Sacre                   19:58.00   65   
 69 Motichka, Tel                Polson                         20:08.00   66   
 70 Jenko, Spencer               Bigfork                        20:12.00  
 71 Macfarlane, Matt             Flathead                       20:24.00   67   
 72 Dupuis, Edmond               Ronan High S                   20:34.00   68   
 73 Evans, Preston               Great Falls                    20:36.00   69   
 74 Andrews, Nick                Polson                         20:48.00   70   
 75 Jorgenson, Tyler             Missoula Hel                   21:00.00   71   
 76 Hovenkotter, Reed            Polson                         21:09.00   72   
 77 Bigler, Hunter               Butte                          21:14.00  
 78 Young, Jacob                 Polson                         21:14.00   73   
Ytext/html (F]l~ޮ