2010 Culbertson Invitational Cross Country Meet Results 10/16/2010
Boys High School High School Girls
Place School Time
Place
School Time
1 Chance Hyatt Culbertson 17:11
1
Jami Johnson Glasgow 19:20
2 Kyle Nielsen Culbertson 17:12
2
Nicole Arnold Malta 19:51
3 Luke Zeiger Glasgow 17:24
3
Sienna Dailey Glasgow 20:11
4 Derek Hopkins Glasgow 17:31
4
Emma Fewer Glasgow 20:31
5 Avery Young Poplar 17:35
5
Chelbi Brugh Culbertson 20:50
6 Dakota Robinson Wolf Point 17:45
6
Rachel Zeiger Glasgow 20:51
7 Braden Hallock Glasgow 17:52
7
Rose Reyling Glasgow 21:03
8 Drue Nelson Culbertson 18:08
8
Gwynn Simeniuk Glasgow 21:08
9 Walt Dalbey Glasgow 18:22
9
Ellen Walstad Glasgow 21:08
10 Austin Green Glasgow 18:25
10
Amanda McDonald Glasgow 21:13
11 Mathew Phillips Glasgow 18:32
11
Hannah Hafner Wolf Point 21:40
12 Marcus Gilbertson Wolf Point 19:02
12
Alyssa Sanders Glasgow 21:59
13 Andy Nelson Culbertson 19:05
13
Morgan Martell Culbertson 22:16
14 Jeff Irving Glasgow 19:14
14
Alicia Ayers Poplar 22:39
15 Bridger Sanders Glasgow 19:44
15
Alicia Ledeau Wolf Point 23:00:00
16 Alex Smith Plentywood 19:54
16
 Susan Masser Circle 23:02:00
17 Maestro Martinez Wolf Point 19:58
17
Alexis Scott Culbertson 23:09:00
18 Logan Tangedal Plentywood 19:58
18
Ashlynn Alsberg Glasgow 23:11:00
19 Tim Davis Wolf Point 20:13
19
Heather Mavencamp Malta 23:42:00
20 Keith Belgarde Brockton 20:16
20
Bryton Red Boy Poplar 23:48:00
21 Michael Hill Plentywood 20:27
21
Anica Wagner Circle 23:50:00
22 Ian Rasor Wolf Point 20:56
22
Kori Kindle Malta 24:00:00
23 Ben Kountz Glasgow 21:37
23
Thoneta Bond Malta 24:04:00
24 Loren Allen Poplar 21:40
24
Laurel Wageman Glasgow 24:08:00
25 Christian Damm Culbertson 22:57
25
Daina Little Nest Poplar 24:22:00
26 Nathan Hackley Culbertson 23:09
26
Tiel Hart Circle 24:43:00
27 Ty Handy Culbertson 23:16
27
Kate Reid Culbertson 24:59:00
28 Trevor May Plentywood 23:17:00
28
Sarah Masser Circle 25:30:00
29 Wyatt Obergfell Plentywood 23:28:00
29
Leslee Bighorn Poplar 25:31:00
30 Christian Anderson Plentywood 23:34:00
30
Stephanie Schmidt Circle 26:13:00
31 Julian Smoker Frazer 25:09:00
31
Danielle Belleau Glasgow 26:29:00
32 Bryan Ordahl Plentywood 25:31:00
32
Madison Hansen Glasgow 26:33:00
33 Andy Wageman Glasgow 26:52:00
33
Jacy O'Niel Plentywood 26:50:00
34
Alyssa Hofman Glasgow 26:52:00
35
Kimberly Brown Malta 27:25:00
36
Sydney Blount Frazer 27:34:00
37
McKenna Levesque Malta 27:38:00
38
Angela Bruckner Malta 27:45:00
39
Tori Kirkaldie Culbertson 27:47:00
40
Fanci Jackson Frazer 30:38:00
41
Katie Kittleson Glasgow 31:50:00
42
Angella Molvig Glasgow 31:50:00
Team Scores Top 3 places
Team Scores Top 3 places
1 Culbertson 8
1
Glasgow 8
2 Glagow 14
2
Culbertson 35
3 Wolf Point 35
3
Malta 43
4 Plentywood 55
4
Poplar 59
5
Circle 63
Boys Junior High Girls Junior High
Place School Time Place School Time
1 Tristan Sun Rhodes Culbertson 9:04
1
Josie Braaten Glasgow 9:27
2 Jeremy Harrington Poplar 9:26
2
Alex Simensen Glasgow 10:25
3 Gage Legare Glasgow 9:34
3
Marissa Iriziarry Wolf Point 10:38
4 Tee Aune ? 9:40
4
Mariah Weeks Wolf Point 10:47
5 Patrick Butikofer Culbertson 9:44
5
Kerry Hoffman Glasgow 10:57
6 Evan Guldborg Wolf Point 9:54
6
Abbi Kolstad Glasgow 11:03
7 Walker Allen Glasgow 9:59
7
Julia Kolstad Glasgow 11:12
8 Shey Siverly Glasgow 10:04
8
Lisa Huber Wolf Point 11:30
9 Ben Rausher Glasgow 10:10
9
Mary Fewer Glasgow 11:34
10 Blake Brenteson Plentywood 10:24
10
Ashley Carroll Glasgow 11:49
11 John Grandchamp Wolf Point 10:48
11
Carley Wesley Glasgow 11:50
12 Matt Sedgwick Plentywood 10:50
12
Dawndra Grey Water Wolf Point 12:26
13 Braden Melland Glasgow 11:04
13
Renee Granada Culbertson 12:26
14 Aaron Ayers Poplar 11:09
14
Lily Helland Glasgow 13:04
15 Andrew Eberling Plentywood 11:14
15
Alexi Bidegaray Culbertson 13:09
16 Ethan Jamba Glasgow 11:25
16
Ashton Handy Culbertson 13:13
17 Jeremy Boyd Plentywood 11:26
17
Lindsay Reid Culbertson 13:21
18 Kaleb Cole Glasgow 11:27
18
Darci Shipman Glasgow 17:23
19 Lane Heddress Poplar 11:28
20 Logan Gunderson Glasgow 12:16
21 Chris Azure Culbertson 13:34
Boys Ele
Girls Ele
Place School Time
Place
School Time
1 Jeremiah Paine Wolf Point 10:17
1
Sierra Summers Wolf Point 9:57
2 Brayden Olson Culbertson 10:23
2
Shelby Hanks Wolf Point 10:40
3 Jacob Belgarde Brockton 12:20
3
Jaki Harada Wolf Point 10:56
4 Cale Evans Wolf Point 12:28
4
Macy Kirkaldie Culbertson 11:28
5 Trevor Davis Wolf Point 16:33
5
Jaycee Lambert Culbertson 11:29
6
6
Tyler Delong Culbertson 11:29
7
7
Isabella Montoya Culbertson 15:00
8
8
Abby Ator Culbertson 16:40
9
9
Emma Pederson Culbertson 16:42