bplist00Ń_WebMainResourceŐ _WebResourceTextEncodingName_WebResourceFrameName^WebResourceURL_WebResourceData_WebResourceMIMETypeUUTF-8P_*http://www.mwtc.com/classic/2010/msboys10/O:¸

 Mountain West Track Club                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Mountain West classic - 9/18/2010                        
                             University Golf Course                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 1.3 Mile Run CC middle school
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 BearMedicine, Marcus         Missoula Mid           7:26.41    1             
  2 Hamilton, Nicholas           Missoula Mid           7:30.57    2             
  3 Morley, Logan                Bigfork                7:32.87    3             
  4 Karil, Apedaile              Hamilton               7:41.43    4             
  5 Linabary, James              Bozeman Midd           7:51.84    5             
  6 Castren, Ruben               Kalispell Mi           7:53.22    6             
  7 Schutt, Sylas                Kalispell Mi           7:57.36    7             
  8 Dustybull, Emmitt            Browning Mid           7:59.76    8             
  9 Heavy Runner, Ashton         Browning Mid           8:02.58    9             
 10 Lynn, Riley                  Broadwater             8:05.07   10             
 11 Sandry, Brock                Kalispell Mi           8:05.29   11             
 12 Reevis, Robert               Browning Mid           8:14.62   12             
 13 Pekoc, DJ                    Corvallis              8:16.34   13             
 14 Renville, Joel               Browning Mid           8:19.26   14             
 15 Eckmann, A.J.                Montana City School    8:25.24   15             
 16 Calles, Jacob                Somers Cross           8:25.96   16             
 17 James, Caleb                 Bozeman Midd           8:27.03   17             
 18 Matthews, Connor             Helena Middl           8:27.35   18             
 19 DeJarlais, Isaac             Arlee Middle School    8:30.96   19             
 20 Lord, Jack                   Lincoln County         8:34.01   20             
 21 Kipp, Chason                 Browning Mid           8:36.11   21             
 22 Roberts, Shonn               Columbia Fal           8:37.57   22             
 23 Keller, Daniel               Somers Cross           8:38.76   23             
 24 Davis, Tyler                 Somers Cross           8:39.13   24             
 25 Smith, Patrick               Kalispell Mi           8:39.67   25             
 26 Gilboy, Thomas               Unattached             8:43.70   26             
 27 SkunkCap, Kyle               Browning Mid           8:43.94   27             
 28 Cruz, Hunter                 Frenchtown             8:44.41   28             
 29 Ruggles, Dylan               Kalispell Mi           8:45.25   29             
 30 Jessop, Josh                 Corvallis              8:48.40   30             
 31 Decock, Logan                Kalispell Mi           8:49.70   31             
 32 McKy, Danny                  Missoula Mid           8:51.20   32             
 33 Brown, Michael               Arlee Middle School    8:51.44   33             
 34 Passey, Garret               Hamilton               8:51.76   34             
 35 Amish, Tim                   Hamilton               8:52.13   35             
 36 Brewer, Chaz                 Polson Middl           8:53.90   36             
 37 Darrow, Lane                 Kalispell Mi           8:54.82   37             
 38 Giammona, Nick               Missoula Mid           8:55.28   38             
 39 Steen, Jett                  Missoula Mid           8:56.67   39             
 40 Marquandry, Kevin            Kalispell Mi           8:57.07   40             
 41 Henderson, Kayman            Kalispell Mi           8:57.43   41             
 42 Ovitt, Ryan                  Plains                 8:57.88   42             
 43 McNelis, Noah                Missoula Mid           8:59.07   43             
 44 Clarke, Chade                Somers Cross           8:59.53   44             
 45 Scariano, Tomas              Missoula Mid           8:59.79   45             
 46 Swenson, Hans                Bozeman Midd           9:00.94   46             
 47 Barrows, Josh                Helena Middl           9:02.70   47             
 48 Young, Bryan                 Columbia Fal           9:03.76   48             
 49 Owens, Race                  Ennis                  9:04.28   49             
 50 Paul, Johnny                 Bozeman Midd           9:05.94   50             
 51 Hill, Noah                   Kalispell Mi           9:07.31   51             
 52 Reed, Aidan                  Helena Middl           9:09.31   52             
 53 Ihasz, Connor                East Valley            9:10.17   53             
 54 Collins, Riley               Bozeman Midd           9:10.64   54             
 55 Rogers, Jacob                Hamilton               9:11.05   55             
 56 Gottman, Kyle                Missoula Mid           9:15.90   56             
 57 Burt, Baylee                 Corvallis              9:20.23   57             
 58 Stevens, Thomas              Bozeman Midd           9:21.57   58             
 59 Butler, Nathan               Arlee Middle School    9:23.75   59             
 60 Vaughn, Lucas                Corvallis              9:25.77   60             
 61 Sullivan, Ryan               Anaconda               9:26.78   61             
 62 Ruby, Zeb                    Missoula Mid           9:27.79   62             
 63 Agafonove, Samuel            Kalispell Mi           9:28.46   63             
 64 DiBari, Eli                  Missoula Mid           9:30.50   64             
 65 Kalm, Evan                   Missoula Mid           9:31.86   65             
 66 Morgan, Dayln                Browning Mid           9:32.68   66             
 67 Scherting, Braden            Montana City School    9:34.38   67             
 68 Bautista, Zadin              Polson Middl           9:35.15   68             
 69 Harmon, Gage                 Helena Middl           9:36.05   69             
 70 Fouch, Matthew               Willow Creek Mid       9:38.30   70             
 71 Helgeson, Alex               Polson Middl           9:42.31   71             
 72 McNamara, Ryan               Montana City School    9:44.14   72             
 73 Nunez, Kenyon                Polson Middl           9:45.17   73             
 74 Cahoon, Tanner               Kalispell Mi           9:46.02   74             
 75 Gibson, George               Bigfork                9:46.23   75             
 76 Tison, Kole                  Hamilton               9:47.04   76             
 77 Wulfekuhle, Josh             Thompson Falls         9:48.49   77             
 78 Moore, Dustyn                Thompson Falls         9:50.40   78             
 79 Wathen, Brendan              Hamilton               9:52.63   79             
 80 Ribeiro, Sean                Thompson Falls         9:55.00   80             
 81 Fouty, Noah                  Polson Middl           9:55.67   81             
 82 Stodghill, Colton            Bigfork                9:56.01   82             
 83 Marsh, Trevor                Missoula Mid          10:02.82   83             
 84 Gibson, Dylan                Kalispell Mi          10:04.05   84             
 85 Iron Pipe, Tommy             Browning Mid          10:05.42   85             
 86 Bowers, Henry                Helena Middl          10:09.38   86             
 87 Shyrock, Marco               Somers Cross          10:13.18   87             
 88 Duffey, Jackson              Ronan High School     10:18.34   88             
 89 West, Winfield               Columbia Fal          10:18.76   89             
 90 Bos, Orion                   Hamilton              10:24.00   90             
 91 Haskins, Tanner              Laurel                10:24.56   91             
 92 Youngren, Brayden            Ronan High School     10:24.82   92             
 93 Gruwell, Cole                Thompson Falls        10:26.56   93             
 94 Kannenwisher, Noah           Hamilton              10:26.77   94             
 95 Sherman, Daniel              Hamilton              10:28.24   95             
 96 Bradley, Kaden               Columbia Fal          10:29.88   96             
 97 Mason, Colter                Hamilton              10:30.49   97             
 98 Zimmerman, Layne             Polson Middl          10:31.90   98             
 99 Lackner, Jake                Missoula Mid          10:32.11   99             
100 Schafer, Ben                 Anaconda              10:33.25  100             
101 Wuensche, Marcus             Hamilton              10:46.32  101             
102 Molzahn, Morgan              Thompson Falls        10:55.19  102             
103 Whiteman, Jerrin             Missoula Mid          10:58.08  103             
104 Porter, Henry                Missoula Mid          10:58.75  104             
105 Felsman, Zach                Arlee Middle School   10:58.98  105             
106 Cooper, Ben                  Columbia Fal          11:01.42  106             
107 McPherron, Dorje             Hamilton              11:04.77  107             
108 Moore, Keith                 Kalispell Mi          11:08.47  108             
109 Bautista, Jordyn             Polson Middl          11:09.25  109             
110 Shifflett, Kyle              Corvallis             11:12.01  110             
111 Sonju, Schyler               Kalispell Mi          11:15.09  111             
112 Hansford, Benjamin           Columbia Fal          11:20.40  112             
113 Hall, Shellton               Columbia Fal          11:29.14  113             
114 Rosenbaum, Alik              Missoula Mid          11:43.49  114             
115 Cleveland, Brandon           Hamilton              11:47.25  115             
116 Akimoff, Cole                Missoula Mid          11:57.87  116             
117 Wallace, Logan               Bigfork               12:02.84  117             
118 Brown, Adam                  Somers Cross          12:17.57  118             
119 Duffey, Rhett                Ronan High School     12:50.24  119             
120 Parrett, Cole                Columbia Fal          13:17.05  120             
121 Clark, Brandon               Anaconda              13:21.06  121             
122 Iddings, Evan                Kalispell Mi          14:24.33  122             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Browning Middle School A     64    8    9   12   14   21                    
      Total Time:    41:12.33                                                    
         Average:     8:14.47                                                    
   2 Kalispell Middle School A    78    6    7   11   25   29                    
      Total Time:    41:20.79                                                    
         Average:     8:16.16                                                    
   3 Missoula Middle Schools A   112    1    2   32   38   39                    
      Total Time:    41:40.13                                                    
         Average:     8:20.03                                                    
   4 Bozeman Middle School A     172    5   17   46   50   54                    
      Total Time:    43:36.39                                                    
         Average:     8:43.28                                                    
   5 Somers Cross Country A      194   16   23   24   44   87                    
      Total Time:    44:56.56                                                    
         Average:     8:59.32                                                    
   6 Kalispell Middle School B   200   31   37   40   41   51                    
      Total Time:    44:46.33                                                    
         Average:     8:57.27                                                    
   7 Hamilton A                  204    4   34   35   55   76                    
      Total Time:    44:23.41                                                    
         Average:     8:52.69                                                    
   8 Missoula Middle Schools B   270   43   45   56   62   64                    
      Total Time:    46:13.05                                                    
         Average:     9:14.61                                                    
   9 Corvallis                   270   13   30   57   60  110                    
      Total Time:    47:02.75                                                    
         Average:     9:24.55                                                    
  10 Helena Middle School        272   18   47   52   69   86                    
      Total Time:    46:24.79                                                    
         Average:     9:16.96                                                    
  11 Polson Middle School A      329   36   68   71   73   81                    
      Total Time:    47:52.20                                                    
         Average:     9:34.44                                                    
  12 Columbia Falls Junior H A   361   22   48   89   96  106                    
      Total Time:    49:31.39                                                    
         Average:     9:54.28                                                    
  13 Thompson Falls              430   77   78   80   93  102                    
      Total Time:    50:55.64                                                    
         Average:    10:11.13                                                    
  14 Kalispell Middle School C   440   63   74   84  108  111                    
      Total Time:    51:42.09                                                    
         Average:    10:20.42                                                    
  15 Missoula Middle Schools C   454   65   83   99  103  104                    
      Total Time:    52:03.62                                                    
         Average:    10:24.73                                                    
  16 Hamilton B                  455   79   90   94   95   97                    
      Total Time:    51:42.13                                                    
         Average:    10:20.43                                                    
Ytext/html (F]l~”š›Č;„ ;Ž