bplist00Ń_WebMainResourceŐ _WebResourceTextEncodingName_WebResourceFrameName^WebResourceURL_WebResourceData_WebResourceMIMETypeUUTF-8P_&http://www.mwtc.com/classic/2010/gv10/O’#

 Mountain West Track Club                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Mountain West classic - 9/18/2010                        
                             University Golf Course                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 70 Unknown                                            20:37.64                  
  1 Hardine, Caroline            Bozeman               17:38.74    1             
  2 Mires, Baylee                Mead                  17:40.35    2             
  3 Gilchrist, Paige             Missoula Hellgate     17:41.66    3             
  4 Starkey, Aja                 Polson                17:59.27    4             
  5 Aragon, Dani                 Billings Senior       17:59.59    5             
  6 Holland, Sanne               Cheney                18:24.05    6             
  7 Rietz, Nicole                Billings West         18:26.27    7             
  8 McCarvel, Mary               Butte                 18:33.54    8             
  9 O'Dore, Mackenzie            Joliet                18:47.24    9             
 10 Stewart, Rachel              Great Falls           18:52.02   10             
 11 Jaynes, Breanna              Missoula Sentinel     18:57.27   11             
 12 Cline, Michelle              Bozeman               18:59.13   12             
 13 Creel, Andie                 Bozeman               18:59.50   13             
 14 Bouma, Paige                 Flathead              19:00.65   14             
 15 Keith, Katie                 Bozeman               19:01.29   15             
 16 Jacobson, Hailey             Missoula Hellgate     19:04.18   16             
 17 Henderson, Sadi              Corvallis             19:12.71   17             
 18 Fraley, Heather              Glacier               19:13.01   18             
 19 Young, Shannon               Harrison              19:13.65   19             
 20 Maldonado, Danielle          Mead                  19:16.55   20             
 21 Zachman, Amie                Cheney                19:22.41   21             
 22 Ackerlund, Erika             Helena                19:24.03   22             
 23 Hiatt, Audrey                Gonzaga Prep          19:24.71   23             
 24 Sagen, Jessica               Whitefish             19:27.29   24             
 25 Stewart, Kaycie              Corvallis             19:27.51   25             
 26 Hannah, Kate                 Sehome                19:28.49   26             
 27 Rather, Taylor               Missoula Big Sky      19:33.60   27             
 28 Eaton, Bailey                Whitefish             19:35.46   28             
 29 Elorriaga, Jocelyn           Billings Senior       19:35.94   29             
 30 Delahunt, Katie              Sehome                19:36.36   30             
 31 Smith, Katelin               Augusta               19:37.43   31             
 32 Wood, Olivia                 Anaconda              19:37.78   32             
 33 Stephens, Katie              Bozeman               19:39.44   33             
 34 Stensby, Keisha              Billings West         19:43.30   34             
 35 Cherry, Taylor               Gonzaga Prep          19:44.72   35             
 36 Rembe, Madi                  Great Falls Cmr       19:47.23   36             
 37 Contos, Erica                Mead                  19:50.73   37             
 38 Rodgers, Brook               Fergus                19:50.96   38             
 39 Pease, Kinsey                Cheney                19:55.85   39             
 40 Bradshaw, Brigid             Bozeman               19:58.04   40             
 41 Gill, Elizabeth              Bozeman               19:59.63   41             
 42 Wu, Taia                     Sehome                20:00.05   42             
 43 Crum, Molly                  Great Falls           20:00.25   43             
 44 Oliver, Layne                Three Forks           20:00.57   44             
 45 Anderson, Natalie            Sehome                20:00.85   45             
 46 Schall, Emily                Frenchtown            20:01.78   46             
 47 Schwickert, Carly            Whitefish             20:04.04   47             
 48 Espostio, Leah               Helena                20:05.43   48             
 49 Osborne, Jinise              Columbia Falls        20:05.64   49             
 50 Hewston, Claudia             Polson                20:08.78   50             
 51 Huffman, Sarah               Sehome                20:10.63   51             
 52 Cockburn, Brenna             Billings Senior       20:13.50   52             
 53 Adams, Makenna               Deer Park             20:14.51   53             
 54 McMahon, Delaney             Riverside             20:14.77   54             
 55 Hart, Rachael                Glacier               20:17.06   55             
 56 Cassidy, Jackie              Whitefish             20:18.31   56             
 57 Harmon, Alyssa               East Valley           20:18.61   57             
 58 Laird, Ali                   Missoula Sentinel     20:19.86   58             
 59 Holt, Stella                 Whitefish             20:20.32   59             
 60 Zook, Talia                  Missoula Big Sky      20:20.87   60             
 61 Kaplan, Scarlet              Missoula Hellgate     20:24.63   61             
 62 Burgstahler, Molly           Sandpoint             20:25.48   62             
 63 Temme, Rachel                Billings West         20:26.04   63             
 64 Starkey, Mesa                Polson                20:28.51   64             
 65 Williams, Alex               Missoula Sentinel     20:30.33   65             
 66 Melvin, Addi                 Missoula Hellgate     20:31.25   66             
 67 Jones, Rachel                Billings West         20:34.38   67             
 68 Meyer, Katelynn              Billings Senior       20:35.01   68             
 69 Bauer, Tegan                 Polson                20:36.42   69             
 70 Hughes, Bailey               Flathead              20:41.31   70             
 71 Stansberry, Ingrid           Fergus                20:42.07   71             
 72 Tedesco, Dalainy             Fergus                20:42.59   72             
 73 Herzog, Jessica              Butte                 20:43.27   73             
 74 Smith, Emma                  Gonzaga Prep          20:43.80   74             
 75 Gladhart, Allison            Deer Park             20:44.01   75             
 76 Lindley, Rachel              Missoula Big Sky      20:44.27   76             
 77 Palmer, Natalie              Mead                  20:45.48   77             
 78 Grigsby, Tessa               Missoula Hellgate     20:46.23   78             
 79 Robbins, Kennedy             Billings Skyview      20:46.73   79             
 80 Nurre, Hannah                Billings Skyview      20:47.55   80             
 81 Jessop, Annie                Corvallis             20:50.22   81             
 82 Kautzman, Emily              Colstrip              20:50.68   82             
 83 West, Ciara                  Mead                  20:51.19   83             
 84 Taylor, Sara                 Deer Park             20:51.85   84             
 85 Whittle, Amanda              Deer Park             20:52.07   85             
 86 Barnes, Sarah                Gonzaga Prep          20:53.07   86             
 87 Mauseth, Sara                Great Falls Cmr       20:53.51   87             
 88 Condon, Taylor               Laurel                20:54.12   88             
 89 Brown, Elizabeth             Colstrip              20:55.18   89             
 90 Krieger, Mimi                Sehome                20:55.59   90             
 91 Sullivan, Mari               Missoula Hellgate     20:56.22   91             
 92 Naegeli, Mariah              Thompson Falls        20:58.95   92             
 93 Gondeiro, Mariah             Belt                  21:00.48   93             
 94 Shields, Adree               Hardin                21:01.63   94             
 95 Denzin, Megan                East Valley           21:03.05   95             
 96 Burchett, Susan              Riverside             21:05.13   96             
 97 Connors, Bailey              Butte                 21:06.58   97             
 98 Christianson, Katie          Havre                 21:07.48   98             
 99 Echelard, Morgan             Belgrade              21:08.22   99             
100 Dwyer, Marynell              Helena Capital        21:08.61  100             
101 Lombardi, Theresa            Powell County         21:10.30  101             
102 Chmielewski, Liz             Flathead              21:12.06  102             
103 Hasquet, McCall              Missoula Sentinel     21:12.92  103             
104 Amish, Sara                  Hamilton              21:13.40  104             
105 Maxwell, Sierra              Flathead              21:13.72  105             
106 Phelan, Savannah             Cheney                21:15.86  106             
107 Clarke, Lily                 Missoula Hellgate     21:18.38  107             
108 Brown, Emily                 Helena                21:19.20  108             
109 Herring, Megan               Missoula Sentinel     21:19.82  109             
110 Perry, Aubrie                Sandpoint             21:20.46  110             
111 McBroom, Alex                Helena Capital        21:20.64  111             
112 Batchelor, Amanda            Cheney                21:20.89  112             
113 Stapleton, Addison           Billings Senior       21:22.64  113             
114 Lehman, Selena               University            21:25.40  114             
115 McDaniel, Jasmine            University            21:25.87  115             
116 Cadwell, Tanya               Colstrip              21:26.24  116             
117 Silvernagel, Madi            Billings Central      21:26.49  117             
118 Eaton, Brianna               Billings Senior       21:26.71  118             
119 Squire, Paige                Corvallis             21:27.01  119             
120 Battrick, Esperanza          Fergus                21:28.83  120             
121 Steingruber, Ashley          Three Forks           21:29.90  121             
122 CreeMedicine, Shanell        Browning              21:30.11  122             
123 Hollifield, Ellen            Beaverhead County     21:30.37  123             
124 Welch, Alexa                 Broadwater            21:30.64  124             
125 Gibson, Kylee                Glacier               21:30.89  125             
126 Anderson, Dana               Anaconda              21:32.39  126             
127 Potter, Magen                University            21:32.58  127             
128 Hawkins, Katie               Beaverhead County     21:33.71  128             
129 Stapleton, Lyndsay           Mead                  21:34.52  129             
130 Hodge, Hailey                Butte                 21:35.87  130             
131 Diehl, Jessica               Missoula Big Sky      21:37.22  131             
132 Metropoulos, Anna            Helena                21:39.48  132             
133 Smith, Elizabeth             University            21:39.96  133             
134 Stime, Katijene              Mead                  21:41.42  134             
135 McCafferty, Kelley           Belt                  21:42.08  135             
136 Henson, Zoey                 University            21:42.27  136             
137 Jaynes, Amanda               Missoula Sentinel     21:42.70  137             
138 Chrisp, Jessica              Riverside             21:43.64  138             
139 Johnston, Kylie              Powell County         21:44.47  139             
140 Courville, Ashley            St. Ignatius          21:44.81  140             
141 Plum, Myranda                Colstrip              21:45.22  141             
142 Moser, Nicki                 Columbia Falls        21:45.46  142             
143 Brenton, Mariah              Cheney                21:45.84  143             
144 Byrne, Rose                  Flathead              21:46.06  144             
145 Daniels, Tatiana             Belgrade              21:46.31  145             
146 Frame, Ellie                 University            21:47.50  146             
147 Casey, Regan                 Laurel                21:48.74  147             
148 Greenhalgh, Beth             East Valley           21:49.40  148             
149 Grover, Kailey               Laurel                21:50.10  149             
150 Brist, Nicole                Glacier               21:50.68  150             
151 Cermak, Brittany             University            21:50.92  151             
152 Dunn, Kendall                Cheney                21:51.40  152             
153 Martin, Mackenzie            Billings Skyview      21:52.20  153             
154 Korb, Brittanee              Havre                 21:54.30  154             
155 Boyer, Erynn                 Missoula Big Sky      21:55.59  155             
156 McNeese, Amanda              Great Falls           21:56.03  156             
157 Foster, Sydney               Sandpoint             21:58.64  157             
158 Malecha, Bailey              Lincoln County        21:59.27  158             
159 Vanderburg, Autumn           Deer Park             22:01.55  159             
160 Vernon, Shelby               Great Falls Cmr       22:02.27  160             
161 Hammond, Molly               Billings Central      22:02.69  161             
162 Birdinground, Violet         Hardin                22:03.00  162             
163 Casazza, Cami                Columbia Falls        22:03.86  163             
164 Mobely, Evan                 Missoula Big Sky      22:04.73  164             
165 Olson, Chelsey               Bigfork               22:04.97  165             
166 Carlson, Jayce               Browning              22:05.36  166             
167 Copenhaver, Jacki            Helena                22:08.79  167             
168 Sellers, Mackenne            Billings West         22:09.69  168             
169 Young, Alexas                Columbia Falls        22:11.22  169             
170 Tatsey, Shay                 Browning              22:11.51  170             
171 Mack, Amanda                 Great Falls           22:14.53  171             
172 Cowan, Tessa                 Columbia Falls        22:15.56  172             
173 Scott, Makayla               Fergus                22:15.90  173             
174 Bauer, Brianna               Cut Bank              22:16.23  174             
175 McDivitt, Morgan             Cut Bank              22:16.43  175             
176 Fitzpatrick, Devan           Sandpoint             22:17.10  176             
177 Del Rae, Sarah               Hamilton              22:17.58  177             
178 Larsen, Aubrey               Billings Skyview      22:18.52  178             
179 Jacobs, Tyryn                Glacier               22:20.84  179             
180 O'Neil, Shelby               Havre                 22:21.28  180             
181 Smith, Hanna                 Corvallis             22:21.60  181             
182 Green, Rylee                 Butte                 22:24.09  182             
183 Kinsella, Trisha             Havre                 22:25.81  183             
184 Seifert, Lyndsey             Belgrade              22:27.78  184             
185 MadPlume, Wendy              Browning              22:29.18  185             
186 Van Ooyen, Jenny             Sandpoint             22:29.44  186             

187 VanVoast, Ashlyn             Havre                 22:29.72  187             
188 Gollaher, Darby              Cascade               22:29.98  188             
189 Price, Larissa               Havre                 22:32.46  189             
190 Russell, Rebekka             Great Falls Cmr       22:33.16  190             
191 Smith, Jenny                 Hamilton              22:34.15  191             
192 Gustenhoff, Anne             Whitefish             22:34.46  192             
193 Marsh, Laura                 Helena Capital        22:35.42  193             
194 Troksa, Brianna              Gonzaga Prep          22:36.96  194             
195 Wall, Ralonda                Browning              22:37.76  195             
196 Espinoza, Alyssa             Billings West         22:39.28  196             
197 Larsen, Jessilyn             Billings Skyview      22:40.92  197             
198 Sexe, Alli                   Great Falls Cmr       22:41.86  198             
199 Walters, Josie               Fergus                22:42.34  199             
200 Meuchel, Ashlynn             Glacier               22:43.36  200             
201 Jore, Alisha                 Polson                22:45.11  201             
202 Clarke, Chelsi               Corvallis             22:45.53  202             
203 Kinsella, Mikell             Havre                 22:45.76  203             
204 Lefthand, TyLynn             Hardin                22:46.97  204             
205 Mork, Hayley                 Billings Central      22:47.20  205             
206 Mildes, Rebecca              Riverside             22:48.17  206             
207 Bauman, Kyla                 Missoula Sentinel     22:49.73  207             
208 Rains, Marisa                Sandpoint             22:49.95  208             
209 Kuoppala, Beth               Butte                 22:51.24  209             
210 Ball, Brooke                 Cut Bank              22:51.46  210             
211 Breidenbach, Laura           Frenchtown            22:51.72  211             
212 Nichols, Kellea              Helena Capital        22:53.49  212             
213 Burns, Olivia                Gonzaga Prep          22:53.69  213             
214 Stolte, Madison              Columbia Falls        22:54.12  214             
215 Dow, Violet                  Belgrade              22:55.01  215             
216 Thomas, Hannah               Fergus                22:56.83  216             
217 Watt, Ari                    Corvallis             22:57.63  217             
218 Koenig, Lindsay              Belgrade              22:57.99  218             
219 Smith, Ashley                Billings Central      22:58.22  219             
220 Morre, Janet                 Beaverhead County     22:58.64  220             
221 Lawson, Calena               Sandpoint             22:58.91  221             
222 Fuchs, Sierra                Manhattan             22:59.67  222             
223 Belford, Shelby              Anaconda              23:02.72  223             
224 Leggitt, Breanna             Flathead              23:03.35  224             
225 Schult, Amanda               Belt                  23:05.81  225             
226 Garrett, Hayleigh            Anaconda              23:06.02  226             
227 Kinsfather, Sydney           Billings West         23:06.46  227             
228 Eliason, Morgan              Manhattan             23:06.70  228             
229 Hansford, Caroline           Columbia Falls        23:07.44  229             
230 Miller, Kaylee               Belt                  23:11.11  230             
231 Aebischer, Jessica           Deer Park             23:11.35  231             
232 Chibroski, Danielle          Great Falls Cmr       23:13.46  232             
233 Schmidt, Rachel              Missoula Big Sky      23:14.50  233             
234 Seemann, Marlee              Polson                23:15.31  234             
235 Krogstad, Anna               Manhattan             23:16.11  235             
236 Anderson, Kristian           Ronan High School     23:16.64  236             
237 Novakovich, Darbi            East Valley           23:26.88  237             
238 Bear Don't Walk, Rose        St. Ignatius          23:29.29  238             
239 Keller, Emily                Manhattan             23:32.22  239             
240 Hayes, Chelsea               Hamilton              23:32.44  240             
241 Parman, Jen                  East Valley           23:34.02  241             
242 Moreni, Micaela              Anaconda              23:34.26  242             
243 Hallock, Kayla               Laurel                23:35.04  243             
244 Sanders, Rachel              Three Forks           23:35.71  244             
245 Fuhrmann, Tia                Great Falls           23:38.52  245             
246 Thompson, Lauren             Manhattan             23:40.05  246             
247 Holmquist, Maja              Frenchtown            23:43.03  247             
248 Johnson, Paige               Manhattan Christian   23:43.82  248             
249 Rich, Alex                   Riverside             23:44.05  249             
250 Doore, Rylee                 Cut Bank              23:49.25  250             
251 Shrope, Chelsie              Gonzaga Prep          23:51.17  251             
252 Hamel, Mariah                Polson                23:51.64  252             
253 Sumpter, Jordan              East Valley           23:56.17  253             
254 Hall, Kayla                  Browning              23:57.02  254             
255 Traucht, Madison             Harrison              23:58.16  255             
256 Anderson, Courtney           Helena Capital        24:01.91  256             
257 Hoffman, Greta               Helena Capital        24:02.42  257             
258 Fitzpatrick, Deni            Cut Bank              24:02.95  258             
259 Alberda, Whitney             Manhattan Christian   24:03.49  259             
260 Bergstad, Bailey             Cascade               24:03.78  260             
261 Blake, Miranda               Frenchtown            24:04.18  261             
262 Zetler, Samantha             Beaverhead County     24:04.52  262             
263 Sullivan, Caitlyn            Anaconda              24:05.34  263             
264 Unterreiner, Bridget         Glacier               24:05.51  264             
265 Prester, Hannah              Belgrade              24:05.93  265             
266 Sloan, Elizabeth             Riverside             24:06.88  266             
267 Studiner, Lauren             Laurel                24:08.33  267             
268 Mariegard, Shannon           Helena                24:10.26  268             
269 Peterson, Morgan             Beaverhead County     24:12.45  269             
270 Templin, Taylor              Butte                 24:15.84  270             
271 Spencer, Cherish             Laurel                24:16.17  271             
272 Mulvania, Lexie              Deer Park             24:18.60  272             
273 Schoening, Rachel            Powell County         24:21.26  273             
274 Notbolm, Nikita              Helena Capital        24:24.26  274             
275 Imberi, Becky                Belgrade              24:25.34  275             
276 Saunderson, Adriana          Flathead              24:28.08  276             
277 Sterling-Green, Jordan       Great Falls           24:36.48  277             
278 Herald, Hope                 Broadwater            24:36.73  278             
279 Iron, Brittany               Hardin                24:37.83  279             
280 Hawkins, Maria               Three Forks           24:38.74  280             
281 Makepeace, Jane              St. Ignatius          24:40.48  281             
282 Royan, Kara                  Cascade               24:42.43  282             
283 Lorenzo, Tiah                Browning              24:46.27  283             
284 Enick, Emily                 Hardin                24:46.80  284             
285 Hamburg, Sarah               Broadwater            24:47.22  285             
286 Temple, Lana                 Frenchtown            24:47.64  286             
287 Thornton, Katie              Beaverhead County     24:47.83  287             
288 Sipes, Samantha              Great Falls Cmr       24:52.15  288             
289 Kreitinger, Kayla            Manhattan             24:54.68  289             
290 Garrett, Carleigh            Anaconda              25:06.50  290             
291 Wickman, Keegan              Frenchtown            25:08.67  291             
292 Farrier, Katelyn             Manhattan             25:10.34  292             
293 Hasenyager, Naomi            Frenchtown            25:10.68  293             
294 Cruz, Lorenia                Cut Bank              25:16.28  294             
295 Ford, Eden                   Three Forks           25:21.34  295             
296 LaRance, Lauren              Great Falls           25:45.80  296             
297 Traeger, Kelcy               Laurel                25:48.52  297             
298 Krasowski, Eva               Billings Central      26:05.59  298             
299 Wineman, Alexis              Cut Bank              26:18.72  299             
300 Jiminez, Miriam              Broadwater            26:28.19  300             
301 Mitchell, LaGlen             St. Ignatius          26:48.30  301             
302 Livoni, Olivia               Hamilton              27:35.57  302             
303 Filipowicz, Anna             Great Falls           27:36.70  303             
304 Blair, Charlene              Cascade               27:55.54  304             
305 Wuttunee, Kana               Hardin                28:46.48  305             
306 Mosquera, Andrea             Broadwater            29:02.19  306             
307 Permann, Stasha              Belt                  29:36.14  307             
308 Adams, Kristyn               Arlee                 30:18.82  308             
309 Smith, Lily                  Great Falls           30:24.22  309             
310 Fountaine, Carlee            Manhattan Christian   31:05.88  310             
311 Dykstra, Nikki               Manhattan Christian   31:11.39  311             
312 Nault, Desirae               Arlee                 31:43.98  312             
313 Stout, Leah                  Three Forks           37:39.55  313             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bozeman A                    74    1   12   13   15   33                    
      Total Time:  1:34:18.10                                                    
         Average:    18:51.62                                                    
   2 Sehome A                    194   26   30   42   45   51                    
      Total Time:  1:39:16.38                                                    
         Average:    19:51.28                                                    
   3 Whitefish A                 214   24   28   47   56   59                    
      Total Time:  1:39:45.42                                                    
         Average:    19:57.09                                                    
   4 Mead A                      219    2   20   37   77   83                    
      Total Time:  1:38:24.30                                                    
         Average:    19:40.86                                                    
   5 Missoula Hellgate A         224    3   16   61   66   78                    
      Total Time:  1:38:27.95                                                    
         Average:    19:41.59                                                    
   6 Billings Senior A           267    5   29   52   68  113                    
      Total Time:  1:39:46.68                                                    
         Average:    19:57.34                                                    
   7 Cheney A                    284    6   21   39  106  112                    
      Total Time:  1:40:19.06                                                    
         Average:    20:03.82                                                    
   8 Billings West A             339    7   34   63   67  168                    
      Total Time:  1:41:19.68                                                    
         Average:    20:15.94                                                    
   9 Missoula Sentinel A         346   11   58   65  103  109                    
      Total Time:  1:42:20.20                                                    
         Average:    20:28.04                                                    
  10 Polson A                    388    4   50   64   69  201                    
      Total Time:  1:41:58.09                                                    
         Average:    20:23.62                                                    
  11 Gonzaga Prep A              412   23   35   74   86  194                    
      Total Time:  1:43:23.26                                                    
         Average:    20:40.66                                                    
  12 Corvallis A                 423   17   25   81  119  181                    
      Total Time:  1:43:19.05                                                    
         Average:    20:39.81                                                    
  13 Flathead A                  435   14   70  102  105  144                    
      Total Time:  1:43:53.80                                                    
         Average:    20:46.76                                                    
  14 Missoula Big Sky A          449   27   60   76  131  155                    
      Total Time:  1:44:11.55                                                    
         Average:    20:50.31                                                    
  15 Deer Park A                 456   53   75   84   85  159                    
      Total Time:  1:44:43.99                                                    
         Average:    20:56.80                                                    
  16 Fergus A                    474   38   71   72  120  173                    
      Total Time:  1:45:00.35                                                    
         Average:    21:00.07                                                    
  17 Helena A                    477   22   48  108  132  167                    
      Total Time:  1:44:36.93                                                    
         Average:    20:55.39                                                    
  18 Butte A                     490    8   73   97  130  182                    
      Total Time:  1:44:23.35                                                    
         Average:    20:52.67                                                    
  19 Glacier A                   527   18   55  125  150  179                    
      Total Time:  1:45:12.48                                                    
         Average:    21:02.50                                                    
  20 University A                625  114  115  127  133  136                    
      Total Time:  1:47:46.08                                                    
         Average:    21:33.22                                                    
  21 Great Falls A               625   10   43  156  171  245                    
      Total Time:  1:46:41.35                                                    
         Average:    21:20.27                                                    
  22 Great Falls Cmr A           671   36   87  160  190  198                    
      Total Time:  1:47:58.03                                                    
         Average:    21:35.61                                                    
  23 Billings Skyview            687   79   80  153  178  197                    
      Total Time:  1:48:25.92                                                    
         Average:    21:41.19                                                    
  24 Sandpoint A                 691   62  110  157  176  186                    
      Total Time:  1:48:31.12                                                    
         Average:    21:42.23                                                    
  25 Columbia Falls A            695   49  142  163  169  172                    
      Total Time:  1:48:21.74                                                    
         Average:    21:40.35                                                    
  26 Riverside A                 743   54   96  138  206  249                    
      Total Time:  1:49:35.76                                                    
         Average:    21:55.16                                                    
  27 East Valley (Spokane) A     778   57   95  148  237  241                    
      Total Time:  1:50:11.96                                                    
         Average:    22:02.40                                                    
  28 Havre A                     802   98  154  180  183  187                    
      Total Time:  1:50:18.59                                                    
         Average:    22:03.72                                                    
  29 Browning A                  838  122  166  170  185  195                    
      Total Time:  1:50:53.92                                                    
         Average:    22:10.79                                                    
  30 Anaconda A                  849   32  126  223  226  242                    
      Total Time:  1:50:53.17                                                    
         Average:    22:10.64                                                    
  31 Belgrade A                  861   99  145  184  215  218                    
      Total Time:  1:51:15.32                                                    
         Average:    22:15.07                                                    
  32 Helena Capital A            872  100  111  193  212  256                    
      Total Time:  1:52:00.07                                                    
         Average:    22:24.02                                                    
  33 Laurel A                    894   88  147  149  243  267                    
      Total Time:  1:52:16.33                                                    
         Average:    22:27.27                                                    
  34 Three Forks A               984   44  121  244  280  295                    
      Total Time:  1:55:06.26                                                    
         Average:    23:01.26                                                    
  35 Belt                        990   93  135  225  230  307                    
      Total Time:  1:58:35.62                                                    
         Average:    23:43.13                                                    
  36 Billings Central           1000  117  161  205  219  298                    
      Total Time:  1:55:20.19                                                    
         Average:    23:04.04                                                    
  37 Beaverhead County A        1002  123  128  220  262  269                    
      Total Time:  1:54:19.69                                                    
         Average:    22:51.94                                                    
  38 Hamilton                   1014  104  177  191  240  302                    
      Total Time:  1:57:13.14                                                    
         Average:    23:26.63                                                    
  39 Hardin A                   1023   94  162  204  279  284                    
      Total Time:  1:55:16.23                                                    
         Average:    23:03.25                                                    
  40 Frenchtown A               1051   46  211  247  261  286                    
      Total Time:  1:55:28.35                                                    
         Average:    23:05.67                                                    
  41 Cut Bank A                 1067  174  175  210  250  258                    
      Total Time:  1:55:16.32                                                    
         Average:    23:03.27                                                    
  42 Manhattan A                1170  222  228  235  239  246                    
      Total Time:  1:56:34.75                                                    
         Average:    23:18.95                                                    
  43 Broadwater                 1293  124  278  285  300  306                    
      Total Time:  2:06:24.97                                                    
         Average:    25:17.00                                                    
Ytext/html (F]l~”š›Ä’ë ’ő