bplist00_WebMainResource _WebResourceTextEncodingName_WebResourceFrameName^WebResourceURL_WebResourceData_WebResourceMIMETypeUUTF-8P_'http://www.mwtc.com/classic/2010/gjv10/O

 Mountain West Track Club                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Mountain West classic - 9/18/2010                        
                             University Golf Course                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Larson, Ellie                Sehome                20:04.87    1             
  2 Lawson, Sumner               Bozeman               20:20.84    2             
  3 Allen, Nicole                Bozeman               20:34.58    3             
  4 Ipsen, Ellen                 Missoula Hellgate     20:41.91    4             
  5 Sanford, Christy             Sehome                20:46.25    5             
  6 Perkins, Inge                Bozeman               20:47.08    6             
  7 Shaver, Britt                Missoula Big Sky      20:54.25    7             
  8 Duffy, Jaden                 Sehome                21:04.47    8             
  9 Hodgson, Lindsay             Sehome                21:05.22    9             
 10 Pfarr, Demi                  Mead                  21:08.74   10             
 11 Cybula, Abby                 Sehome                21:09.40   11             
 12 Connors, Lakyn               Corvallis             21:09.74   12             
 13 Kaholokula, Mahina           Sehome                21:13.45   13             
 14 MacPherson, Haley            Bozeman               21:19.68   14             
 15 Patterson, Gilia             Missoula Hellgate     21:21.65   15             
 16 Crabo, Emma                  Sehome                21:22.50   16             
 17 Medler, Saybin               Sehome                21:23.45   17             
 18 Saffel, Kate                 Missoula Hellgate     21:25.41   18             
 19 VanDooren, Dayna             Sehome                21:26.58   19             
 20 Goertzen, Maggie             Bozeman               21:27.50   20             
 21 Rogge, Berkeley              Mead                  21:30.76   21             
 22 Crow, Danielle               Mead                  21:33.21   22             
 23 Sullivan, Madison            Sehome                21:33.92   23             
 24 Webster, Kira                Mead                  21:38.07   24             
 25 Yang, Sam                    Mead                  21:39.29   25             
 26 McIntyre, Meagan             Sehome                21:40.34   26             
 27 Earhart, Felicia             Plains                21:42.64   27             
 28 Fradley, McKenzie            Fergus                21:43.07   28             
 29 Horn, Kelsey                 Bozeman               21:43.36   29             
 30 Davis-Bull Child, Shaune     Valier                21:45.67   30             
 31 Bildahl, Madison             Bozeman               21:46.62   31             
 32 Drinville, Melissa           Helena Capital        21:50.13   32             
 33 Eaton, Rachel                Billings Senior       21:51.48   33             
 34 Schnicke, Kyla               Bozeman               21:56.28   34             
 35 Tritz, Teri                  Missoula Hellgate     21:57.63   35             
 36 Owens, Madison               Ennis                 22:03.02   36             
 37 Price, Tori                  Columbia Falls        22:03.93   37             
 38 Flesch, Jayde                Shelby                22:05.81   38             
 39 Voigtlander, Emma            Mead                  22:07.12   39             
 40 Wilhelm, Talia               Bozeman               22:09.33   40             
 41 Weasel, Shenace              Missoula Big Sky      22:12.95   41             
 42 Beck, Ekoo                   Missoula Hellgate     22:17.98   42             
 43 Howell, Latecia              Lakeland              22:18.48   43             
 44 Coe, Torre                   Whitefish             22:20.36   44             
 45 Andrus, Jillian              Gonzaga Prep          22:20.97   45             
 46 Carvey, Kaylin               Columbia Falls        22:22.05   46             
 47 Miller, Sally                Mead                  22:25.06   47             
 48 Jackson, Kaylee              Mead                  22:25.95   48             
 49 Sauro, Kaile                 Loyola Sacred Heart   22:28.21   49             
 50 Eymann, Taylor               Gonzaga Prep          22:31.97   50             
 51 Ruby, Ellen                  Missoula Hellgate     22:33.60   51             
 52 Woodard, Shailee             Gonzaga Prep          22:34.39   52             
 53 Postier, Ashley              Flathead              22:38.11   53             
 54 Jacobson, Kaila              Missoula Sentinel     22:38.80   54             
 55 Barcellos, Peyton            Mead                  22:41.31   55             
 56 DePledge, Lisa               Mt. Spokane           22:42.26   56             
 57 Williams, Riley              Missoula Hellgate     22:43.52   57             
 58 RunningCrane, Rebecca        Browning              22:44.25   58             
 59 Grey, Jade                   Ronan High School     22:45.00   59             
 60 Wolf, Mckala                 Missoula Hellgate     22:45.70   60             
 61 Lopez, Kira                  Billings West         22:54.27   61             
 62 Gill, Alisha                 Powell County         22:54.73   62             
 63 Fischer, Brittany            Glacier               22:55.22   63             
 64 Sams, Amanda                 Mead                  22:56.08   64             
 65 Wahl, Makaela                Billings Skyview      22:56.50   65             
 66 Grigsby, Josie               Missoula Hellgate     22:57.68   66             
 67 Gray, Kenzee                 Drummond              22:58.05   67             
 68 Pittis, Lauren               Sehome                22:58.44   68             
 69 Codd, Evie                   Mead                  22:59.13   69             
 70 Henry, Sylvie                Bozeman               23:00.27   70             
 71 Hill, Kelsee                 Helena                23:03.80   71             
 72 Bucher, Gretchen             Missoula Hellgate     23:05.90   72             
 73 Burdick, Natalie             Sehome                23:07.73   73             
 74 Ambo, Tarrah                 Missoula Sentinel     23:08.78   74             
 75 Zimmerman, Whitney           Polson                23:09.20   75             
 76 Martins, Taylor Shae         University            23:09.47   76             
 77 Durbin, Jessica              University            23:09.83   77             
 78 Jerome, Kelsey               University            23:10.30   78             
 79 Burnham, Emily               Fergus                23:13.30   79             
 80 Schorzman, Courtney          Helena Capital        23:14.14   80             
 81 Lamm, Caylee                 University            23:14.48   81             
 82 RunningCrane, Mercedes       Browning              23:14.99   82             
 83 Cole, Kellyn                 Billings Skyview      23:15.28   83             
 84 Lyonnais, Nichole            Gonzaga Prep          23:17.82   84             
 85 Hall, Katie                  Sandpoint             23:21.25   85             
 86 Bielawski, Ashley            Shelby                23:22.89   86             
 87 Rausch, Abby                 Helena Capital        23:23.26   87             
 88 Mann, Shea                   Loyola Sacred Heart   23:23.55   88             
 89 Garnsey, Camille             Bozeman               23:28.85   89             
 90 Gordon, Maya                 Whitefish             23:32.92   90             
 91 Barta, Laura                 Polson                23:39.69   91             
 92 Thompson, Delaney            Missoula Hellgate     23:40.46   92             
 93 Shaw, Audrey                 Lakeland              23:41.31   93             
 94 Bricker, Cortney             Havre                 23:43.10   94             
 95 Meyer, Miranda               Glacier               23:44.81   95             
 96 Christians, Aly              Helena                23:46.82   96             
 97 Luna, Cierra                 Gonzaga Prep          23:47.86   97             
 98 Moss, Andie                  Missoula Big Sky      23:48.86   98             
 99 Roy, Madelyn                 Missoula Sentinel     23:50.53   99             
100 Kerr, Tawnie                 Loyola Sacred Heart   23:51.08  100             
101 Petty, Christianne           Mead                  23:51.67  101             
102 Moser, Jalynn                Deer Park             23:53.41  102             
103 Bradley-Bussell, Meaghan     Sehome                23:54.22  103             
104 Bogumill, Kelsey             Helena                23:54.89  104             
105 Wise, Jenna                  Fergus                23:58.02  105             
106 Scolatti, Alex               Loyola Sacred Heart   23:58.49  106             
107 Cox, Catherine               Helena Capital        23:59.64  107             
108 Sabie, Kaitlyn               East Valley           24:02.37  108             
109 Wood, Andrea                 Plains                24:04.23  109             
110 Campbell, Alexis             Flathead              24:04.51  110             
111 Wise, Kaylee                 Fergus                24:05.11  111             
112 DeVoes, Halie                Missoula Sentinel     24:06.79  112             
113 Dodge, Alyssa                Lakeland              24:07.37  113             
114 Whyte, Katie                 Glacier               24:07.63  114             
115 Porter, Anna                 Glacier               24:08.12  115             
116 Chmielewski, Susanna         Flathead              24:14.66  116             
117 Lewis, Selena                Deer Park             24:17.70  117             
118 Thomas, Madison              Missoula Sentinel     24:19.26  118             
119 Kilmer, Elena                Butte                 24:19.54  119             
120 Kost, Emma                   Mead                  24:20.01  120             
121 Shepler, Michelle            Deer Park             24:21.04  121             
122 Ransier, Lynn                Lakeland              24:21.45  122             
123 Reuter, Audrey               Gonzaga Prep          24:21.82  123             
124 Shults, Sara                 Glacier               24:22.49  124             
125 Sarbaugh, Mary               Gonzaga Prep          24:23.97  125             
126 Cree, Chelsey                Polson                24:24.96  126             
127 Isaacson, Kayla              East Valley           24:25.30  127             
128 Hetrick, Justine             University            24:27.98  128             
129 MadPlume, Lynn               Browning              24:28.69  129             
130 Jones, Andrea                Frenchtown            24:29.42  130             
131 Birky, Alyssa                Columbia Falls        24:30.68  131             
132 Miller, Jennifer             Lincoln County        24:30.96  132             
133 Banovich, Zoe                Plains                24:31.22  133             
134 Koth, Lucy                   Gonzaga Prep          24:35.21  134             
135 Hansen, Brooke               Great Falls           24:35.52  135             
136 Fretheim, Maggie             Shelby                24:37.79  136             
137 Jamison, Makayla             Mead                  24:38.20  137             
138 Duthie, Mollie               Helena Capital        24:39.51  138             
139 Bowers, MeagAnn              East Valley           24:40.94  139             
140 Stanton, Shawnae             Loyola Sacred Heart   24:41.37  140             
141 Hauge, Brittany              Lincoln County        24:42.35  141             
142 Brunz, Dezi                  Columbia Falls        24:44.22  142             
143 Schmitz, Amanda              Gonzaga Prep          24:48.50  143             
144 Benner, LaKayla              Columbia Falls        24:48.77  144             
145 Lauderdale, Stephanie        Gonzaga Prep          24:50.06  145             
146 Lantz, Leann                 Thompson Falls        24:50.30  146             
147 Renfro, Lorissa              Missoula Sentinel     24:51.30  147             
148 Snyder, Ceara                Polson                24:51.58  148             
149 Sawyer, Ali                  Loyola Sacred Heart   24:51.85  149             
150 Ogle, Maddi                  Missoula Sentinel     24:53.81  150             
151 Bowman, Taurie               Polson                24:54.23  151             
152 Goodwin, Madison             East Valley           24:56.75  152             
153 Schmidt, Dani                Helena                24:57.92  153             
154 Whitt, Kate                  Great Falls           24:59.84  154             
155 Hardy, Rachel                Ronan High School     25:01.13  155             
156 Pastian, Katelyn             Laurel                25:03.94  156             
157 BullChild, Kristeena         Browning              25:04.30  157             
158 Ferris, Hannah               Mead                  25:05.96  158             
159 Asaro, Giuliana              Missoula Hellgate     25:07.68  159             
160 Peterson, Allie              Mead                  25:08.60  160             
161 Kerons, Devon                Helena Capital        25:09.70  161             
162 Tansy, Nicole                Mead                  25:10.11  162             
163 Kovalchuk, Liz               Sandpoint             25:10.34  163             
164 Drexler, Kendall             Frenchtown            25:11.54  164             
165 Iyua, Sarita                 Browning              25:12.48  165             
166 Kinsey, Claire               Missoula Sentinel     25:12.77  166             
167 Ludwick, Brooke              Butte                 25:13.06  167             
168 Crews, Taylor                Missoula Sentinel     25:13.39  168             
169 Bouten, Claire               Mead                  25:15.54  169             
170 Iyua, Jocelynn               Browning              25:16.15  170             
171 Schmitt, Natalie             Missoula Big Sky      25:16.49  171             
172 Grotbo, Kelby                Shelby                25:16.77  172             
173 Bauer, Casey                 Columbia Falls        25:17.04  173             
174 Howell, Kiana                Ronan High School     25:22.69  174             
175 Meacham, Kaylie              Polson                25:24.43  175             
176 Griffin, Carissa             Polson                25:24.69  176             
177 Rattler, Kristen             Browning              25:25.25  177             
178 Miltenberger, Hannah         University            25:26.00  178             
179 Briggs, Samantha             Missoula Hellgate     25:26.44  179             
180 House, K'Lynn                Helena Capital        25:26.74  180             
181 Shenefelt, Cecilia           Riverside             25:27.00  181             
182 Fisher, Serena               Sandpoint             25:27.39  182             
183 Bisson, Nichole              Missoula Big Sky      25:27.80  183             
184 Cameron, Searra              East Valley           25:29.04  184             
185 Gullett, Jen                 Billings Skyview      25:29.32  185             
186 Duenich, Jennifer            Mead                  25:29.67  186             
187 Kammerzell, Taylor           Flathead              25:29.94  187             
188 Jones, Bre                   Sandpoint             25:30.75  188             
189 Pilcher, Emily               Beaverhead County     25:39.59  189             
190 Pearson, Tannah              Missoula Sentinel     25:41.02  190             
191 Merritt, Korey               Powell County         25:41.32  191             
192 Albert, Kaurie               Hamilton              25:41.60  192             
193 McKay, Thomasina             Browning              25:43.26  193             
194 Dufflocq, Michelle           Missoula Hellgate     25:49.39  194             
195 Beach, Emily                 Missoula Sentinel     25:49.65  195             
196 Letde, Katie                 Mead                  25:51.03  196             
197 Pierrottet, Nicole           Glacier               25:53.66  197             
198 Eason, Samantha              Whitefish             25:55.64  198             
199 Birk, Nicole                 Whitefish             25:56.10  199             
200 Beach, Megan                 Missoula Sentinel     25:57.57  200             
201 Anton, Tessa                 Gonzaga Prep          25:58.77  201             
202 Anton, Sophie                Gonzaga Prep          26:00.13  202             
203 Christensen, Carly           Butte                 26:00.46  203             
204 Fahey, Sophie                Missoula Hellgate     26:00.71  204             
205 Tryus, Kate                  Missoula Big Sky      26:02.51  205             
206 Lyle, Lindsay                East Valley           26:03.00  206             
207 Powers, Paige                Gonzaga Prep          26:03.24  207             
208 Wright, Janice               East Valley           26:06.04  208             
209 Greer, Stephanie             Mead                  26:07.80  209             
210 Kepler, Shea                 Fergus                26:08.36  210             
211 Pawluk, Natty                Mead                  26:13.69  211             
212 Parker, Malia                Lakeland              26:15.63  212             
213 Nett, Emily                  Gonzaga Prep          26:19.35  213             
214 O'Neil, McKenzee             Butte                 26:20.29  214             
215 Schindler, Jordynn           Beaverhead County     26:20.56  215             
216 Rhea, Ashleigh               Beaverhead County     26:23.46  216             
217 Erickson, Marie              Butte                 26:24.29  217             
218 Goldes, Catherine            Helena Capital        26:27.39  218             
219 Barville, Emily              University            26:28.49  219             
220 Branning, Jonnie             Sandpoint             26:30.95  220             
221 Shear, Kelsey                Frenchtown            26:32.86  221             
222 Arambarri, Cassandra         Lincoln               26:35.50  222             
223 Cleveland, Whitney           Hamilton              26:35.95  223             
224 Hendricks, Morgan            East Valley           26:37.03  224             
225 McDaniel, LE                 Columbia Falls        26:42.79  225             
226 McCarthy, Kasey              Butte                 26:43.18  226             
227 Maldonado, Paula             Browning              26:44.79  227             
228 Maracle, Erin                Shelby                26:45.05  228             
229 Tamburelli, Angie            Columbia Falls        26:45.86  229             
230 DeRoche, Mariah              Browning              26:46.70  230             
231 Taylor, Anne                 Riverside             26:50.33  231             
232 McGowan, Dominique           Polson                26:52.18  232             
233 Larson, Lauren               Mead                  26:54.58  233             
234 Fischer, Courtney            Glacier               26:54.86  234             
235 Fischer, Aleksey             Gonzaga Prep          26:57.99  235             
236 Ayala, Ashley                Mead                  26:59.51  236             
237 Simpson, Kristen             University            26:59.80  237             
238 Bond, Ally                   Missoula Sentinel     27:01.84  238             
239 Gray, Kaylee                 Columbia Falls        27:08.86  239             
240 Chaffin, Catherine           Missoula Hellgate     27:10.40  240             
241 Gradin, Kaitlin              Mead                  27:13.48  241             
242 Damito, Natalie              East Valley           27:15.38  242             
243 Price, Anna                  Riverside             27:18.49  243             
244 Butts, Emily                 Manhattan             27:18.95  244             
245 Bodway, Taylor               Whitefish             27:19.41  245             
246 Swegle, Lynzee               Mead                  27:19.89  246             
247 Crow, Aimee                  Lakeland              27:23.78  247             
248 Weasel, Jalene               Missoula Big Sky      27:24.74  248             
249 Schaefer, Sara               Anaconda              27:28.48  249             
250 Henrickson, Katie            Lakeland              27:31.14  250             
251 Inkpen, Sierra               Mead                  27:32.00  251             
252 Millet-Jauck, Jenny          Missoula Big Sky      27:32.77  252             
253 Nestegard, Haylie            Ennis                 27:38.06  253             
254 Hurd, Elizabeth              Missoula Hellgate     27:38.33  254             
255 Walston, Hayley              Ronan High School     27:39.60  255             
256 Mitchell, Nichole            Hamilton              27:41.15  256             
257 Otteson, Amy                 Deer Park             27:45.30  257             
258 Philpott, Katie              Ennis                 27:45.53  258             
259 Patel, Pooja                 Missoula Sentinel     27:46.15  259             
260 Sugden, Laurel               Flathead              27:48.14  260             
261 Hayes, Katie                 Shelby                27:55.32  261             
262 Fretheim, Hayley             Shelby                27:55.56  262             
263 Johnson, Kealy               Missoula Sentinel     27:58.51  263             
264 Fitzgerald, Brenna           Riverside             28:05.61  264             
265 Chen, Jinghua                Loyola Sacred Heart   28:08.78  265             
266 Stephenson, Emily            Deer Park             28:09.02  266             
267 Ray, Tanessa                 Browning              28:10.01  267             
268 Masten, Kirsten              Glacier               28:12.24  268             
269 Clairmont, Raymi             Ronan High School     28:16.52  269             
270 Cordera, Lily                Flathead              28:17.92  270             
271 Downing, Serena              Riverside             28:19.44  271             
272 Reisbig, Rachel              Mead                  28:19.90  272             
273 Moechle, Julia               East Valley           28:22.48  273             
274 Chandler, Allie              Billings Central      28:25.02  274             
275 Chambers, Dakotta            Missoula Hellgate     28:26.24  275             
276 Falcon, Christen             Ronan High School     28:26.52  276             
277 Fromm, Desiree               Drummond              28:26.93  277             
278 Warner, Lindsay              Deer Park             28:29.98  278             
279 Hall, Shania                 Missoula Big Sky      28:31.34  279             
280 Erickson, Danielle           Butte                 28:32.36  280             
281 Mikkola, Kalee               Missoula Sentinel     28:36.09  281             
282 Metcalf, Ashley              Lakeland              28:37.14  282             
283 Anderson, Sam                Mead                  28:46.64  283             
284 Brewer, Josephine            Darby                 28:47.92  284             
285 North Piegan, Angela         Ronan High School     28:49.45  285             
286 Stow, Gaby                   Flathead              28:52.63  286             
287 Dumas, Kila                  Shelby                28:57.08  287             
288 Edwards, Jessica             Missoula Big Sky      28:58.86  288             
289 Schupp, Hannah               Mead                  29:06.00  289             
290 Clifton, Alekses             Great Falls           29:06.36  290             
291 Crow, Anna                   Mead                  29:09.25  291             
292 Webster, Courtney            Mead                  29:10.18  292             
293 Andenoro, Kathryn            Flathead              29:15.89  293             
294 Dugdale, Justine             Whitefish             29:18.72  294             
295 McFeeley, Kelsey             Whitefish             29:20.41  295             
296 Korang, Rainy                Powell County         29:26.72  296             
297 Sullivan, Camrynne           Gonzaga Prep          29:31.10  297             
298 Super, Bailee                Helena Capital        29:32.30  298             
299 Lindgren, Courtney           Lincoln County        29:32.64  299             
300 Cardinale, Juliette          Lincoln County        29:33.08  300             
301 Baylor, Kelsey               Mead                  29:33.32  301             
302 Matthies, Beca               Helena Capital        29:34.34  302             
303 Metzger, Shannon             Gonzaga Prep          29:35.10  303             
304 Glisson, Madeline            Powell County         29:37.63  304             
305 Ren, Michelle                Lakeland              29:37.90  305             
306 Gabriel, Lydia               Hamilton              29:41.29  306             
307 Grills, Camille              Missoula Hellgate     29:58.63  307             
308 Morgan, Frances              Frenchtown            30:00.91  308             
309 Shepler, Melissa             Deer Park             30:01.31  309             
310 Thompson, Johnniann          Lincoln               30:10.22  310             
311 Prummer, Abbie               Sandpoint             30:12.02  311             
312 Obert, Leah                  Deer Park             30:13.67  312             
313 Birk, Lilly                  Whitefish             30:14.53  313             
314 Gill, Teija                  Plains                30:34.51  314             
315 Grosvenor, Aspen             Frenchtown            30:39.02  315             
316 Tucker, Michelle             Laurel                30:39.97  316             
317 Audo, Kimberly               Butte                 30:44.70  317             
318 Ward, Maggie                 Mead                  30:58.28  318             
319 Rachel, Womack               Frenchtown            31:07.39  319             
320 Reichman, Kathryn            Riverside             31:10.31  320             
321 Dana, Grace                  Hamilton              31:39.70  321             
322 Schneider, Haley             Lincoln County        31:42.36  322             
323 Bogensberger, Betahny        Mead                  31:48.70  323             
324 Hill, Jordyn                 Mead                  31:50.73  324             
325 Martin, Megan                Billings Central      31:53.49  325             
326 Rideg, Lauren                Frenchtown            32:21.99  326             
327 Jauguet, Nicolle             Frenchtown            33:00.32  327             
328 Prather, Kaylee              Missoula Big Sky      33:23.88  328             
329 Sandefur, Ally               Frenchtown            33:25.00  329             
330 Hovenkotter, Hallie          Polson                33:57.15  330             
331 Peterson, Joie               Anaconda              35:39.55  331             
332 Ribeiro, Nicole              Thompson Falls        36:59.08  332             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sehome A                     34    1    5    8    9   11                    
      Total Time:  1:44:10.21                                                    
         Average:    20:50.05                                                    
   2 Bozeman A                    45    2    3    6   14   20                    
      Total Time:  1:44:29.68                                                    
         Average:    20:53.94                                                    
   3 Sehome B                     88   13   16   17   19   23                    
      Total Time:  1:46:59.90                                                    
         Average:    21:23.98                                                    
   4 Mead A                      102   10   21   22   24   25                    
      Total Time:  1:47:30.07                                                    
         Average:    21:30.02                                                    
   5 Missoula Hellgate A         114    4   15   18   35   42                    
      Total Time:  1:47:44.58                                                    
         Average:    21:32.92                                                    
   6 Bozeman B                   204   29   31   34   40   70                    
      Total Time:  1:50:35.86                                                    
         Average:    22:07.18                                                    
   7 Mead B                      253   39   47   48   55   64                    
      Total Time:  1:52:35.53                                                    
         Average:    22:31.11                                                    
   8 Missoula Hellgate B         306   51   57   60   66   72                    
      Total Time:  1:54:06.40                                                    
         Average:    22:49.28                                                    
   9 Gonzaga Prep A              328   45   50   52   84   97                    
      Total Time:  1:54:33.01                                                    
         Average:    22:54.61                                                    
  10 University A                440   76   77   78   81  128                    
      Total Time:  1:57:12.06                                                    
         Average:    23:26.42                                                    
  11 Helena Capital A            444   32   80   87  107  138                    
      Total Time:  1:57:06.69                                                    
         Average:    23:25.34                                                    
  12 Missoula Sentinel A         457   54   74   99  112  118                    
      Total Time:  1:58:04.16                                                    
         Average:    23:36.84                                                    
  13 Loyola Sacred Heart A       483   49   88  100  106  140                    
      Total Time:  1:58:22.70                                                    
         Average:    23:40.54                                                    
  14 Columbia Falls A            500   37   46  131  142  144                    
      Total Time:  1:58:29.65                                                    
         Average:    23:41.93                                                    
  15 Missoula Big Sky A          500    7   41   98  171  183                    
      Total Time:  1:57:40.35                                                    
         Average:    23:32.07                                                    
  16 Glacier A                   511   63   95  114  115  124                    
      Total Time:  1:59:18.28                                                    
         Average:    23:51.66                                                    
  17 Fergus                      533   28   79  105  111  210                    
      Total Time:  1:59:07.86                                                    
         Average:    23:49.58                                                    
  18 Lakeland A                  583   43   93  113  122  212                    
      Total Time:  2:00:44.24                                                    
         Average:    24:08.85                                                    
  19 Mead C                      585   69  101  120  137  158                    
      Total Time:  2:00:54.97                                                    
         Average:    24:11.00                                                    
  20 Polson A                    591   75   91  126  148  151                    
      Total Time:  2:00:59.66                                                    
         Average:    24:11.94                                                    
  21 Browning A                  591   58   82  129  157  165                    
      Total Time:  2:00:44.71                                                    
         Average:    24:08.95                                                    
  22 Shelby A                    660   38   86  136  172  228                    
      Total Time:  2:02:08.32                                                    
         Average:    24:25.67                                                    
  23 Gonzaga Prep B              670  123  125  134  143  145                    
      Total Time:  2:02:59.56                                                    
         Average:    24:35.92                                                    
  24 East Valley (Spokane) A     710  108  127  139  152  184                    
      Total Time:  2:03:34.40                                                    
         Average:    24:42.88                                                    
  25 Flathead A                  726   53  110  116  187  260                    
      Total Time:  2:04:15.36                                                    
         Average:    24:51.08                                                    
  26 Whitefish A                 776   44   90  198  199  245                    
      Total Time:  2:05:04.43                                                    
         Average:    25:00.89                                                    
  27 Missoula Sentinel B         821  147  150  166  168  190                    
      Total Time:  2:05:52.29                                                    
         Average:    25:10.46                                                    
  28 Missoula Hellgate C         828   92  159  179  194  204                    
      Total Time:  2:06:04.68                                                    
         Average:    25:12.94                                                    
  29 Sandpoint A                 838   85  163  182  188  220                    
      Total Time:  2:06:00.68                                                    
         Average:    25:12.14                                                    
  30 Deer Park A                 863  102  117  121  257  266                    
      Total Time:  2:08:26.47                                                    
         Average:    25:41.30                                                    
  31 Mead D                      873  160  162  169  186  196                    
      Total Time:  2:06:54.95                                                    
         Average:    25:22.99                                                    
  32 Ronan High School A         912   59  155  174  255  269                    
      Total Time:  2:09:04.94                                                    
         Average:    25:48.99                                                    
  33 Butte A                     920  119  167  203  214  217                    
      Total Time:  2:08:17.64                                                    
         Average:    25:39.53                                                    
  34 Browning B                  997  170  177  193  227  230                    
      Total Time:  2:09:56.15                                                    
         Average:    25:59.23                                                    
  35 Gonzaga Prep C             1058  201  202  207  213  235                    
      Total Time:  2:11:19.48                                                    
         Average:    26:15.90                                                    
  36 Mead E                     1130  209  211  233  236  241                    
      Total Time:  2:13:29.06                                                    
         Average:    26:41.82                                                    
  37 Frenchtown A               1138  130  164  221  308  315                    
      Total Time:  2:16:53.75                                                    
         Average:    27:22.75                                                    
  38 East Valley (Spokane) B    1153  206  208  224  242  273                    
      Total Time:  2:14:23.93                                                    
         Average:    26:52.79                                                    
  39 Missoula Sentinel C        1155  195  200  238  259  263                    
      Total Time:  2:14:33.72                                                    
         Average:    26:54.75                                                    
  40 Helena Capital B           1159  161  180  218  298  302                    
      Total Time:  2:16:10.47                                                    
         Average:    27:14.10                                                    
  41 Riverside A                1190  181  231  243  264  271                    
      Total Time:  2:16:00.87                                                    
         Average:    27:12.18                                                    
  42 Lincoln County             1194  132  141  299  300  322                    
      Total Time:  2:20:01.40                                                    
         Average:    28:00.28                                                    
  43 Missoula Big Sky B         1272  205  248  252  279  288                    
      Total Time:  2:18:30.22                                                    
         Average:    27:42.05                                                    
  44 Hamilton                   1298  192  223  256  306  321                    
      Total Time:  2:21:19.69                                                    
         Average:    28:15.94                                                    
  45 Mead F                     1341  246  251  272  283  289                    
      Total Time:  2:21:04.43                                                    
         Average:    28:12.89                                                    
  46 Mead G                     1525  291  292  301  318  323                    
      Total Time:  2:30:39.73                                                    
         Average:    30:07.95                                                    
Ytext/html (F]l~ś