bplist00Ñ_WebMainResourceÕ _WebResourceTextEncodingName_WebResourceFrameName^WebResourceURL_WebResourceData_WebResourceMIMETypeUUTF-8P_&http://www.mwtc.com/classic/2010/bv10/OŸ¶

 Mountain West Track Club                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Mountain West classic - 9/18/2010                        
                             University Golf Course                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gardner, Andrew              Mead                  15:05.87    1             
  2 Bierig, Kenji                Lewis &  Clark        15:14.38    2             
  3 Carlyle, Scott               Sehome                15:30.66    3             
  4 Perrin, Zach                 Flathead              15:34.66    4             
  5 Woodland, Jakob              Bozeman               15:47.05    5             
  6 Johnson, Hunter              Mt. Spokane           15:49.67    6             
  7 Barker, Matt                 Helena                15:54.83    7             
  8 Gilboy, John                 Helena Capital        15:55.10    8             
  9 Arguinchona, Baxter          Lewis &  Clark        15:55.70    9             
 10 Vaughan, Ben                 Great Falls           15:57.76   10             
 11 Raymer, Doug                 Darby                 15:58.49   11             
 12 Goodwin, Sumner              Lewis &  Clark        15:58.70   12             
 13 Turner, Jacob                Missoula Sentinel     16:00.32   13             
 14 Fraley, Troy                 Glacier               16:00.91   14             
 15 Jones, Connor                Mt. Spokane           16:04.31   15             
 16 Peterman, Adam               Missoula Hellgate     16:04.84   16             
 17 Griffith, Ike                Lewis &  Clark        16:08.05   17             
 18 Schutt, Hunter               Flathead              16:08.27   18             
 19 Estelle, Joel                Lewis &  Clark        16:08.70   19             
 20 Williams, Derrick            Columbia Falls        16:08.92   20             
 21 Henderson, Reed              Sehome                16:09.21   21             
 22 Franck, Preston              Bozeman               16:11.21   22             
 23 Messmer, Mark                Missoula Sentinel     16:12.37   23             
 24 Edwards, Cody                East Valley           16:17.61   24             
 25 Johnsen, Conner              Sehome                16:18.61   25             
 26 Howland, Taylen              Mead                  16:19.76   26             
 27 Overbay, Collin              Gonzaga Prep          16:21.01   27             
 28 Collander, Calvin            Sehome                16:21.30   28             
 29 White, Tucker                Billings Central      16:21.72   29             
 30 Barr, Alex                   Mead                  16:22.09   30             
 31 DePledge, Jake               Mt. Spokane           16:22.36   31             
 32 Panasuk, Josh                Butte                 16:22.54   32             
 33 McCandless, Conor            Gonzaga Prep          16:23.75   33             
 34 Schofield, Daniel            Mead                  16:24.66   34             
 35 Northrup, Tyler              Helena                16:25.04   35             
 36 Rayl, Patrick                Great Falls Cmr       16:25.42   36             
 37 Deitz, Elisha                Mt. Spokane           16:26.04   37             
 38 Henderson, Colby             Corvallis             16:26.27   38             
 39 Guthrie, Hunter              Missoula Sentinel     16:26.57   39             
 40 Jessop, Chris                Corvallis             16:27.53   40             
 41 Peterson, Robert             Billings Skyview      16:28.91   41             
 42 Royce, Tim                   Manhattan             16:29.62   42             
 43 Anderson, Sam                Billings Skyview      16:29.95   43             
 44 Matthews, Jimmy              Sandpoint             16:30.40   44             
 45 Novakovich, Jaren            East Valley           16:31.20   45             
 46 Wilhelm, Ethan               Bozeman               16:32.94   46             
 47 Sean, Abrahamsen             Darby                 16:33.57   47             
 48 Collins, Dayde               Deer Park             16:33.78   48             
 49 Stoker, Chase                Corvallis             16:36.00   49             
 50 Raymond, Mark                Bozeman               16:36.19   50             
 51 Strauss, Will                Great Falls           16:37.10   51             
 52 Alears, Teran                Fergus                16:37.48   52             
 53 Vaughn, Joey                 Belgrade              16:37.86   53             
 54 Bowles, Micheal              Missoula Hellgate     16:38.34   54             
 55 Mayer, Kit                   Loyola Sacred Heart   16:39.37   55             
 56 Crew, Derek                  Billings Senior       16:39.59   56             
 57 Spivey, Josh                 Mead                  16:40.48   57             
 58 Lund, Tom                    Helena                16:41.71   58             
 59 Chriske, Brady               Helena Capital        16:42.38   59             
 60 Fullmer, Christian           Mt. Spokane           16:43.17   60             
 61 Cypro, Nick                  Lewis &  Clark        16:43.47   61             
 62 Montgomery, Carter           Plains                16:44.99   62             
 63 Grubb, Chris                 Helena                16:45.92   63             
 64 Mauro, Chase                 Sehome                16:46.72   64             
 65 Poulsen, Devon               Cheney                16:47.62   65             
 66 Smith, Colt                  Helena Capital        16:48.95   66             
 67 Stevenson, Luke              Joliet                16:49.64   67             
 68 Brandt, Cory                 Lewis &  Clark        16:50.53   68             
 69 Murie, Kendall               Havre                 16:51.00   69             
 70 Wollant, Adam                Bozeman               16:52.14   70             
 71 Szegedi, Kyle                Sehome                16:53.08   71             
 72 Shrader, Ethan               Butte                 16:53.68   72             
 73 Pfeifer, Danny               Sandpoint             16:54.54   73             
 74 Gottman, Drew                Missoula Hellgate     16:57.03   74             
 75 Plaster, Ben                 Gonzaga Prep          16:59.50   75             
 76 Temme, Daniel                Billings West         16:59.72   76             
 77 Springberry, Nash            Cheney                17:00.63   77             
 78 Brenton, Aaron               Cheney                17:00.89   78             
 79 Whitman, Justin              Columbia Falls        17:01.75   79             
 80 Pembroke, Jared              Helena Capital        17:03.43   80             
 81 Salisbury, Tyler             Deer Park             17:04.45   81             
 82 Wills, Kiefer                Flathead              17:04.91   82             
 83 Mager, Jacob                 Cheney                17:05.58   83             
 84 Albert, Easton               Hamilton              17:06.70   84             
 85 Brown, Matt                  Missoula Big Sky      17:06.93   85             
 86 Scariano, Tazio              Missoula Hellgate     17:07.59   86             
 87 Amann, Daniel                Deer Park             17:08.15   87             
 88 Neale, Thomas                Billings Skyview      17:09.45   88             
 89 Duffy, Aaron                 Great Falls Cmr       17:10.55   89             
 90 Schmidt, Hunter              Bozeman               17:11.00   90             
 91 Ralls, Keegan                Gonzaga Prep          17:11.62   91             
 92 Allen, Christian             Belgrade              17:13.89   92             
 93 Pocha, Lyle                  Loyola Sacred Heart   17:15.28   93             
 94 Rains, Evan                  Sandpoint             17:16.67   94             
 95 Cabrara, Javon               Mead                  17:16.90   95             
 96 Everett, Christopher         Missoula Hellgate     17:17.19   96             
 97 Spackman, Tanner             Riverside             17:17.63   97             
 98 Poss, Gage                   Fergus                17:17.88   98             
 99 Moon, Ben                    Flathead              17:18.49   99             
100 Shrader, Logan               Butte                 17:18.94  100             
101 Toney, Liam                  Sehome                17:19.46  101             
102 Harris, Adam                 Glacier               17:19.73  102             
103 Sams, Kyle                   Mead                  17:20.27  103             
104 Stenhjem, Austin             Helena                17:21.71  104             
105 Milton, Beau                 Joliet                17:22.86  105             
106 Franssi, Sebastain           Deer Park             17:23.37  106             
107 Fox, Levi                    Billings Central      17:23.71  107             
108 Von Michaelofski, Kees       Mt. Spokane           17:23.97  108             
109 Charvoz, Alex                Sandpoint             17:25.59  109             
110 Lyle, Imberi                 Belgrade              17:25.82  110             
111 Komarek, Mathias             Whitefish             17:27.70  111             
112 Kapalcynski, Ed              Missoula Big Sky      17:28.03  112             
113 Boyer, Rich                  Glacier               17:28.51  113             
114 Gaiser, Jeremiah             Flathead              17:29.12  114             
115 Hamilton, Jon                Missoula Sentinel     17:29.43  115             
116 Swan, Marcus                 Manhattan             17:30.19  116             
117 Ovenell, Ryan                Manhattan Christian   17:30.45  117             
118 Groh, Jacob                  Gonzaga Prep          17:31.26  118             
119 Hovland, Mark                Billings West         17:31.92  119             
120 Reed, Henry                  Hardin                17:32.48  120             
121 Muscarelli, Aaron            Helena                17:33.24  121             
122 Barnes, Zach                 Mt. Spokane           17:33.93  122             
123 Mason, Erik                  Missoula Sentinel     17:34.19  123             
124 Martino, Flint               Glacier               17:34.62  124             
125 Thompson, Austin             Great Falls Cmr       17:34.96  125             
126 Sharp, Billy D               Browning              17:35.17  126             
127 Anderson, Erik               Missoula Sentinel     17:35.49  127             
128 Woodard, Nolan               Deer Park             17:37.39  128             
129 Knox, Nathan                 Whitefish             17:37.78  129             
130 Erckson, Cody                Unattached            17:38.12  130             
131 Altenburg, Zach              Cut Bank              17:38.97  131             
132 Elliot, Trevor               Belgrade              17:39.43  132             
133 Christensen, Daniel          East Valley           17:39.70  133             
134 Stoker, Emmett               Corvallis             17:39.93  134             
135 Levora, Sam                  Sandpoint             17:40.21  135             
136 Gillum, Matt                 Gonzaga Prep          17:40.64  136             
137 Bise, Dallin                 East Valley           17:41.14  137             
138 Klimas, Marc                 Havre                 17:41.64  138             
139 Theard, Aiden                Anaconda              17:42.18  139             
140 Field, Ryan                  Helena Capital        17:42.67  140             
141 Hall, Douglas                Browning              17:43.06  141             
142 Nystrom, Alex                Polson                17:43.51  142             
143 Strauss, Jacob               Great Falls           17:43.88  143             
144 Gangemi, Fischer             Whitefish             17:47.04  144             
145 Rather, Ty                   Missoula Big Sky      17:47.35  145             
146 Fisher, Cooper               Butte                 17:48.02  146             
147 Davis, Sam                   Deer Park             17:48.54  147             
148 Foster, Mason                Sandpoint             17:48.96  148             
149 Livingston, Dylan            Riverside             17:49.48  149             
150 McLaws, Ben                  Billings West         17:50.72  150             
151 Davis, Brady                 Billings West         17:51.62  151             
152 Haskins, Derek               Laurel                17:52.24  152             
153 Murry, Aaron                 Glacier               17:52.90  153             
154 Crisp, Kenley                Helena Capital        17:54.71  154             
155 Grammens, Ryan               Billings West         17:56.48  155             
156 Clark, Cramer                Anaconda              17:57.32  156             
157 Oswald, Michael              Billings Skyview      17:57.76  157             
158 Ligget, Kirk                 Billings West         17:59.35  158             
159 Bjorge, Jimmy                Polson                18:00.40  159             
160 Hansen, Eric                 Billings Skyview      18:01.10  160             
161 Hegdal, Colton               Belgrade              18:01.35  161             
162 Hart, Cody                   Manhattan             18:01.63  162             
163 Ratzlaff, James              Columbia Falls        18:03.25  163             
164 Kalbfleisch, Jace            Whitefish             18:03.90  164             
165 Whitegrass, Tyson            Browning              18:04.47  165             
166 Litton, Thomas               Billings Central      18:06.51  166             
167 Fuller, Paul                 Belgrade              18:06.78  167             
168 Jordt, Evan                  Bigfork               18:07.03  168             
169 Shaughnessy, Jack            Loyola Sacred Heart   18:07.57  169             
170 Szekely, John                Missoula Hellgate     18:07.96  170             
171 AfterBuffalo, Wendell        Great Falls           18:08.80  171             
172 Johnson, Cody                Ronan High School     18:09.05  172             
173 Weidler, Logan               Laurel                18:10.71  173             
174 Vosler, Christian            Belgrade              18:10.92  174             
175 Hansen, Kyle                 Billings Skyview      18:11.51  175             
176 Brown, Caleb                 Riverside             18:12.26  176             
177 Earhart, Robert              Plains                18:13.41  177             
178 Jessat, Pascal               Columbia Falls        18:13.95  178             
179 Thompson, Kohl               Columbia Falls        18:14.68  179             
180 Steele, Nick                 Cheney                18:15.27  180             
181 Rhines, Greg                 Havre                 18:15.87  181             
182 Nabozney, Gunnar             Frenchtown            18:16.46  182             
183 Noyd, Jared                  Anaconda              18:17.43  183             
184 Schmalz, Anthony             Hamilton              18:18.32  184             
185 Klinger, Daniel              Great Falls           18:18.90  185             
186 Pfeifer, Matt                Sandpoint             18:19.71  186             
187 Patyk, Eric                  Flathead              18:20.15  187             
188 Vincent, Mark                Cheney                18:20.55  188             
189 Wabaunsee, Carson            Frenchtown            18:20.84  189             
190 Smollack, Bobby              Anaconda              18:21.57  190             
191 Kittson, Brad                Browning              18:21.84  191             
192 Oakland, Brady               Ronan High School     18:22.84  192             
193 Gruel, Jake                  Joliet                18:23.06  193             
194 Bowdish, Matt                Anaconda              18:23.51  194             
195 Palin, Tanner                Corvallis             18:25.35  195             
196 Hurd, Danny                  Loyola Sacred Heart   18:25.64  196             
197 Niemi, Braedon               Manhattan             18:26.26  197             
198 Naegeli, Logan               Thompson Falls        18:26.47  198             
199 Juarez, Robert               Browning              18:26.73  199             
200 Larson, Morgan               Beaverhead County     18:27.64  200             
201 Hamilton, Ryan               Harrison              18:29.32  201             
202 Wreblewski, Kevin            Ronan High School     18:30.06  202             
203 Williams, Devan              Corvallis             18:30.69  203             
204 Owens, Logan                 Riverside             18:31.50  204             
205 Staats, Quinn                Missoula Sentinel     18:32.13  205             
206 Elliott, Emmet               Corvallis             18:32.89  206             
207 Beech, Kenneth               Plains                18:33.54  207             
208 Giullian, Nathan             Bozeman               18:34.94  208             
209 Patera, Sam                  Helena                18:35.56  209             
210 Egeland, Jorey               Billings Senior       18:36.08  210             
211 Kemp, Erik                   Riverside             18:36.89  211             
212 Normand, Blake               Frenchtown            18:37.21  212             
213 Pederson, Hans               Fergus                18:37.68  213             
214 Stewart, Paul                Great Falls           18:38.08  214             
215 Matthew, Riddle              Deer Park             18:38.29  215             
216 Dusty Bull, Justin           Ronan High School     18:38.61  216             
217 Krantz, Carter               Flathead              18:39.31  217             
218 McDonald, Ethan              Riverside             18:39.60  218             
219 Buckley, Connor              Billings Skyview      18:39.87  219             
220 Felig, Jehremy               Billings Senior       18:40.19  220             
221 Hamburg, Nick                Broadwater            18:40.90  221             
222 Davey, Mitchell              Gonzaga Prep          18:41.30  222             
223 Ellis, Duncan                Helena Capital        18:41.60  223             
224 Holdhusen, Will              Whitefish             18:42.41  224             
225 Evans, Zach                  Cut Bank              18:43.27  225             
226 Robinson, Colin              Hamilton              18:43.53  226             
227 Martinez, Jack               Great Falls Cmr       18:43.74  227             
228 Stevens, Nick                East Valley           18:43.92  228             
229 D'Isidoro, Jacob             Cut Bank              18:44.16  229             
230 Kavanagh, Nate               Cut Bank              18:44.41  230             
231 Senecal, Jacob               Powell County         18:44.68  231             
232 Klotz-Brooks, Corey          Cheney                18:44.93  232             
233 Seibel, DJ                   Billings Central      18:45.20  233             
234 Stansberry, Aidan            Fergus                18:45.46  234             
235 Gruel, Joe                   Joliet                18:45.70  235             
236 Ramsey, Taylor               Colstrip              18:46.00  236             
237 Alexander, Paden             St. Ignatius          18:46.67  237             
238 Hoselton, Denny              Hamilton              18:46.91  238             
239 Harder, Cameron              Hamilton              18:47.36  239             
240 Borges, Calvin               Billings Senior       18:47.65  240             
241 Brunz, Zayne                 Columbia Falls        18:47.95  241             
242 Walks, Delvin                Hardin                18:48.54  242             
243 Hartshorn, Cade              East Valley           18:50.42  243             
244 Gruwell, Lucas               Thompson Falls        18:50.94  244             
245 Mendenhall, Mason            Great Falls Cmr       18:52.37  245             
246 Arnold, Jonah                Missoula Hellgate     18:52.66  246             
247 Petsch, Fred                 Billings West         18:53.55  247             
248 Lemons, Cody                 Frenchtown            18:53.77  248             
249 Boes, Jack                   Great Falls           18:54.32  249             
250 Seder, Austin                Billings Senior       18:54.54  250             
251 Stamper, Robert              Laurel                18:55.50  251             
252 Elk Shoulder, Michael        Hardin                18:56.45  252             
253 Seeley, Dillon               Havre                 18:57.81  253             
254 Hart, Daniel                 Riverside             18:58.09  254             
255 Lange, Chris                 Missoula Big Sky      18:58.54  255             
256 Pace, Tanner                 Missoula Big Sky      18:58.84  256             
257 Hicks, Dustin                Belt                  18:59.64  257             
258 May, Matt                    Loyola Sacred Heart   18:59.95  258             
259 Pfau, Jesse                  Arlee                 19:00.34  259             
260 Thomas, Ryan                 Great Falls Cmr       19:02.44  260             
261 Tosic, Tommy                 Lone Peak High S      19:02.66  261             
262 Keck, Chance                 Beaverhead County     19:02.89  262             
263 Heinrichs, Jeffrey           Whitefish             19:03.96  263             
264 Perchy, Dietrich             Whitefish             19:04.93  264             
265 Longbottom, Corey            Laurel                19:05.43  265             
266 Kanta, Brandon               Laurel                19:06.59  266             
267 Jenko, Spencer               Bigfork               19:06.80  267             
268 Martin, Robert               Billings Senior       19:07.70  268             
269 Cahoon, Kolton               Glacier               19:07.94  269             
270 Schock, Bryan                St. Ignatius          19:09.47  270             
271 Wiggins, Michael             Beaverhead County     19:10.01  271             
272 Walters, Zachary             Hamilton              19:10.50  272             
273 Schubert, Preston            Thompson Falls        19:11.29  273             
274 Nelson, Josh                 Augusta               19:11.92  274             
275 Mitchell, Pete               Beaverhead County     19:12.18  275             
276 Dumay, Austin                Columbia Falls        19:20.89  276             
277 Westphal, Michael            Anaconda              19:21.55  277             
278 Romero, Danny                Ronan High School     19:24.75  278             
279 Bournstein, Mike             Polson                19:24.94  279             
280 Rife, Keegan                 Broadwater            19:25.27  280             
281 Burshia, Russell             Hardin                19:25.80  281             
282 MadPlume, Wyatt              Browning              19:26.64  282             
283 Klatt, Alex                  Billings Senior       19:26.81  283             
284 Tuss, Dolan                  Havre                 19:27.26  284             
285 Murray, Myles                Browning              19:30.33  285             
286 Smith, Hank                  Great Falls Cmr       19:30.55  286             
287 Gordon, Michael              Glacier               19:31.60  287             
288 Hulett, Chazley              Havre                 19:33.46  288             
289 Bailey, Tell                 Colstrip              19:33.89  289             
290 Harwood, Kaz                 Cut Bank              19:35.12  290             
291 Studiner, Ethan              Laurel                19:35.46  291             
292 Franklin, Jordan             Ronan High School     19:35.71  292             
293 McKinney, Ryan               Fergus                19:36.21  293             
294 Stops, Acea                  Hardin                19:36.79  294             
295 Huttinga, Jeremy             Manhattan             19:37.15  295             
296 Alden, Brandon               Hardin                19:37.38  296             
297 Weaver, Jon                  Lincoln County        19:39.04  297             
298 Scott, Sam                   Loyola Sacred Heart   19:39.49  298             
299 Zier, Izaack                 Manhattan             19:40.07  299             
300 Andrews, Nick                Polson                19:42.41  300             
301 Motichka, Tel                Polson                19:42.93  301             
302 Thomasson, Eamon             Frenchtown            19:44.90  302             
303 Ebright, Eric                Manhattan             19:45.81  303             
304 Rockwell, Cody               Hamilton              19:46.49  304             
305 Hovenkotter, Reed            Polson                19:47.33  305             
306 Bauer, Ty                    Havre                 19:48.14  306             
307 Mercer, Austyn               Cut Bank              19:49.01  307             
308 Knust, Jake                  Laurel                19:50.72  308             
309 Yocum, Chris                 Butte                 19:53.32  309             
310 Hocker, Robbie               Ronan High School     19:53.95  310             
311 Pitman, Beau                 Cut Bank              19:56.73  311             
312 Burland, Trae                Arlee                 20:07.92  312             
313 Weber, Rio                   Beaverhead County     20:14.48  313             
314 Barthel, Jackson             Billings Central      20:14.85  314             
315 Reed, George                 Hardin                20:16.45  315             
316 Taylor, Jesse                East Valley           20:23.31  316             
317 Wilson, Chris                Butte                 20:23.81  317             
318 Plant, Al                    Arlee                 20:25.69  318             
319 Bigler, Hunter               Butte                 20:29.29  319             
320 Loret DeMola, Chris          Broadwater            20:34.92  320             
321 Peterson, Colby              Frenchtown            20:35.71  321             
322 Shultz, Jack                 Belt                  20:36.30  322             
323 Miller, Jared                Fergus                20:39.47  323             
324 Fouch, Brandon               Willow Creek          20:42.65  324             
325 Koch, Greg                   Fergus                20:43.57  325             
326 Grosso, Mauro                St. Ignatius          20:45.85  326             
327 Morigeau, Nicholas           Arlee                 20:49.47  327             
328 Hulet, Nathan                Beaverhead County     20:55.36  328             
329 Flikkema, Tyler              Manhattan Christian   21:16.44  329             
330 Irvine, Drew                 Belt                  21:16.80  330             
331 Sanchez, Emilio              Ennis                 21:17.46  331             
332 Grumsen, Rune                St. Ignatius          21:47.65  332             
333 Plant, Jarrod                Polson                21:48.33  333             
334 Burland, Dominic             Arlee                 21:49.92  334             
335 Pierce, Jackson              Manhattan Christian   21:59.51  335             
336 Stadler, Nathan              Anaconda              22:11.41  336             
337 Goode, Chris                 Lone Peak High S      22:11.94  337             
338 Matt, Dakota                 St. Ignatius          22:22.53  338             
339 Johnerson, Matthew           Ennis                 22:26.51  339             
340 Feddes, Taylor               Manhattan Christian   22:44.64  340             
341 Le, Long                     Three Forks           22:50.90  341             
342 McCarthy, Keegan             Butte Central         24:13.12  342             
343 McCarthy, Emmett             Butte Central         24:33.15  343             
344 Su, Vincent                  Manhattan Christian   25:01.91  344             
345 Ligas, Zane                  Arlee                 25:05.94  345             
346 Keltner, Jordan              Arlee                 25:15.53  346             
347 Permann, Cody                Belt                  25:15.53  347             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lewis &  Clark A             59    2    9   12   17   19                    
      Total Time:  1:19:25.53                                                    
         Average:    15:53.11                                                    
   2 Sehome A                    141    3   21   25   28   64                    
      Total Time:  1:21:06.50                                                    
         Average:    16:13.30                                                    
   3 Mead A                      148    1   26   30   34   57                    
      Total Time:  1:20:52.86                                                    
         Average:    16:10.58                                                    
   4 Mt. Spokane A               149    6   15   31   37   60                    
      Total Time:  1:21:25.55                                                    
         Average:    16:17.11                                                    
   5 Bozeman A                   193    5   22   46   50   70                    
      Total Time:  1:21:59.53                                                    
         Average:    16:23.91                                                    
   6 Helena A                    267    7   35   58   63  104                    
      Total Time:  1:23:09.21                                                    
         Average:    16:37.85                                                    
   7 Missoula Sentinel A         313   13   23   39  115  123                    
      Total Time:  1:23:42.88                                                    
         Average:    16:44.58                                                    
   8 Flathead A                  317    4   18   82   99  114                    
      Total Time:  1:23:35.45                                                    
         Average:    16:43.09                                                    
   9 Missoula Hellgate A         326   16   54   74   86   96                    
      Total Time:  1:24:04.99                                                    
         Average:    16:49.00                                                    
  10 Gonzaga Prep A              344   27   33   75   91  118                    
      Total Time:  1:24:27.14                                                    
         Average:    16:53.43                                                    
  11 Helena Capital A            353    8   59   66   80  140                    
      Total Time:  1:24:12.53                                                    
         Average:    16:50.51                                                    
  12 Deer Park A                 450   48   81   87  106  128                    
      Total Time:  1:25:47.14                                                    
         Average:    17:09.43                                                    
  13 Sandpoint A                 455   44   73   94  109  135                    
      Total Time:  1:25:47.41                                                    
         Average:    17:09.49                                                    
  14 Corvallis A                 456   38   40   49  134  195                    
      Total Time:  1:25:35.08                                                    
         Average:    17:07.02                                                    
  15 Cheney A                    483   65   77   78   83  180                    
      Total Time:  1:26:09.99                                                    
         Average:    17:14.00                                                    
  16 Billings Skyview A          489   41   43   88  157  160                    
      Total Time:  1:26:07.17                                                    
         Average:    17:13.44                                                    
  17 Glacier A                   506   14  102  113  124  153                    
      Total Time:  1:26:16.67                                                    
         Average:    17:15.34                                                    
  18 Belgrade A                  548   53   92  110  132  161                    
      Total Time:  1:26:58.35                                                    
         Average:    17:23.67                                                    
  19 Great Falls A               560   10   51  143  171  185                    
      Total Time:  1:26:46.44                                                    
         Average:    17:21.29                                                    
  20 East Valley (Spokane) A     567   24   45  133  137  228                    
      Total Time:  1:26:53.57                                                    
         Average:    17:22.72                                                    
  21 Columbia Falls A            619   20   79  163  178  179                    
      Total Time:  1:27:42.55                                                    
         Average:    17:32.51                                                    
  22 Billings West A             651   76  119  150  151  155                    
      Total Time:  1:28:10.46                                                    
         Average:    17:38.10                                                    
  23 Butte A                     659   32   72  100  146  309                    
      Total Time:  1:28:16.50                                                    
         Average:    17:39.30                                                    
  24 Great Falls Cmr A           722   36   89  125  227  245                    
      Total Time:  1:28:47.04                                                    
         Average:    17:45.41                                                    
  25 Loyola Sacred Heart A       771   55   93  169  196  258                    
      Total Time:  1:29:27.81                                                    
         Average:    17:53.57                                                    
  26 Whitefish A                 772  111  129  144  164  224                    
      Total Time:  1:29:38.83                                                    
         Average:    17:55.77                                                    
  27 Manhattan A                 812   42  116  162  197  295                    
      Total Time:  1:30:04.85                                                    
         Average:    18:00.97                                                    
  28 Browning A                  822  126  141  165  191  199                    
      Total Time:  1:30:11.27                                                    
         Average:    18:02.26                                                    
  29 Riverside A                 837   97  149  176  204  211                    
      Total Time:  1:30:27.76                                                    
         Average:    18:05.56                                                    
  30 Billings Central            849   29  107  166  233  314                    
      Total Time:  1:30:51.99                                                    
         Average:    18:10.40                                                    
  31 Missoula Big Sky            853   85  112  145  255  256                    
      Total Time:  1:30:19.69                                                    
         Average:    18:03.94                                                    
  32 Anaconda A                  862  139  156  183  190  194                    
      Total Time:  1:30:42.01                                                    
         Average:    18:08.41                                                    
  33 Fergus A                    890   52   98  213  234  293                    
      Total Time:  1:30:54.71                                                    
         Average:    18:10.95                                                    
  34 Havre A                     925   69  138  181  253  284                    
      Total Time:  1:31:13.58                                                    
         Average:    18:14.72                                                    
  35 Hamilton A                  971   84  184  226  238  239                    
      Total Time:  1:31:42.82                                                    
         Average:    18:20.57                                                    
  36 Billings Senior A           976   56  210  220  240  250                    
      Total Time:  1:31:38.05                                                    
         Average:    18:19.61                                                    
  37 Ronan High School A        1060  172  192  202  216  278                    
      Total Time:  1:33:05.31                                                    
         Average:    18:37.07                                                    
  38 Cut Bank A                 1105  131  225  229  230  290                    
      Total Time:  1:33:25.93                                                    
         Average:    18:41.19                                                    
  39 Laurel A                   1107  152  173  251  265  266                    
      Total Time:  1:33:10.47                                                    
         Average:    18:38.10                                                    
  40 Frenchtown A               1133  182  189  212  248  302                    
      Total Time:  1:33:53.18                                                    
         Average:    18:46.64                                                    
  41 Polson A                   1181  142  159  279  300  301                    
      Total Time:  1:34:34.19                                                    
         Average:    18:54.84                                                    
  42 Hardin A                   1189  120  242  252  281  294                    
      Total Time:  1:34:20.06                                                    
         Average:    18:52.02                                                    
  43 Beaverhead County A        1321  200  262  271  275  313                    
      Total Time:  1:36:07.20                                                    
         Average:    19:13.44                                                    
  44 Manhattan Christian        1465  117  329  335  340  344                    
      Total Time:  1:48:32.95                                                    
         Average:    21:42.59                                                    
  45 St. Ignatius               1503  237  270  326  332  338                    
      Total Time:  1:42:52.17                                                    
         Average:    20:34.44                                                    
  46 Arlee A                    1550  259  312  318  327  334                    
      Total Time:  1:42:13.34                                                    
         Average:    20:26.67                                                    
Ytext/html (F]l~”š›Ä ~  ˆ