bplist00_WebMainResource _WebResourceTextEncodingName_WebResourceFrameName^WebResourceURL_WebResourceData_WebResourceMIMETypeUUTF-8P_'http://www.mwtc.com/classic/2010/bjv10/O

 Mountain West Track Club                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Mountain West classic - 9/18/2010                        
                             University Golf Course                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kornish, Josh                Missoula Hellgate     16:43.31    1             
  2 May, Colter                  Bozeman               16:56.41    2             
  3 Rich, Ben                    Bozeman               16:57.06    3             
  4 Cartwright, Joel             Great Falls Cmr       17:05.93    4             
  5 Dickensheets, Ben            Bozeman               17:07.22    5             
  6 Mathieu, Davis               Lewis &  Clark        17:09.22    6             
  7 Connelly, Emerson            Browning              17:15.36    7             
  8 Bekken, Blake                Lewis &  Clark        17:16.10    8             
  9 Matthews, Kyle               Helena                17:17.10    9             
 10 Burgos, Marvyn               Bozeman               17:19.78   10             
 11 Brown, Teagan                Mt. Spokane           17:25.24   11             
 12 Goins, Kyler                 Lewis &  Clark        17:25.47   12             
 13 Pannell, Grafton             Lewis &  Clark        17:26.05   13             
 14 Steinbacher, John            Bozeman               17:26.71   14             
 15 Foster, Sean                 Sehome                17:30.87   15             
 16 Strong, Scott                Lewis &  Clark        17:35.23   16             
 17 Medicine Horse, Marlin       Hardin                17:37.08   17             
 18 Smith, Sandy                 Helena                17:38.13   18             
 19 May, Hunter                  Bozeman               17:39.73   19             
 20 Endebrock, Nate              Mt. Spokane           17:42.42   20             
 21 Rahn, Daniel                 Mead                  17:43.69   21             
 22 Baumer, Ben                  Lakeland              17:44.00   22             
 23 Jorgenson, Tyler             Missoula Hellgate     17:46.61   23             
 24 Willson, Brian               Sehome                17:48.51   24             
 25 Sean, Hansen                 Darby                 17:51.69   25             
 26 Anderson, Alex               Mt. Spokane           17:52.44   26             
 27 Bennett, Theo                Bozeman               17:53.40   27             
 28 Vandenberg, Jacob            Mt. Spokane           17:54.70   28             
 29 Barrows, Jordan              Helena                17:55.05   29             
 30 James, Seth                  Bozeman               17:55.59   30             
 31 Morgan, McKai                Sehome                17:55.94   31             
 32 Neilson, Riley               Flathead              17:56.53   32             
 33 Karcher, Daniel              Sehome                17:58.03   33             
 34 Serviss, Graham              Missoula Hellgate     17:58.32   34             
 35 Sullivan, Mac                Missoula Hellgate     17:58.67   35             
 36 Middleton, Austin            Mt. Spokane           17:58.95   36             
 37 Hagen, Jacob                 Lewis &  Clark        18:01.06   37             
 38 Tipton, Carter               Sehome                18:03.27   38             
 39 Linke, Sawyer                Helena                18:04.31   39             
 40 Barnes, Caleb                Mt. Spokane           18:04.74   40             
 41 Jessop, Morly                Corvallis             18:05.77   41             
 42 Palmer, Daniel               Mead                  18:06.09   42             
 43 Linke, Baird                 Helena                18:06.45   43             
 44 Schacht, Joshua              Sehome                18:06.78   44             
 45 Young, Jared                 Gonzaga Prep          18:08.38   45             
 46 Schneider, Matt              Sehome                18:08.86   46             
 47 Martin, Tylor                Missoula Hellgate     18:13.33   47             
 48 Holmes, Wyatt                Bozeman               18:13.59   48             
 49 Nokes, Isaac                 Mead                  18:16.41   49             
 50 McIntire, Alex               Deer Park             18:16.67   50             
 51 Trombley, Brandon            Browning              18:18.25   51             
 52 Greenfield, Luke             Bozeman               18:19.02   52             
 53 Pearman, Joe                 Gonzaga Prep          18:19.34   53             
 54 Engle, Blake                 Lakeland              18:19.88   54             
 55 Conner, Josh                 Billings Skyview      18:22.22   55             
 56 Steller, Brock               Flathead              18:23.15   56             
 57 Harcourt, Zach               Deer Park             18:24.30   57             
 58 Trefry, Ian                  Lewis &  Clark        18:25.13   58             
 59 Gittings, Connor             Helena                18:25.98   59             
 60 Thomas, Jim                  Missoula Sentinel     18:26.46   60             
 61 Wills, Keenan                Flathead              18:26.84   61             
 62 LaRue, John                  Riverside             18:27.35   62             
 63 Vaile, Tylor                 Heart Butte           18:28.27   63             
 64 Anderson, Austin             Mead                  18:29.69   64             
 65 McNaughton, Sean             Gonzaga Prep          18:30.28   65             
 66 Drumheller, Matt             Mt. Spokane           18:30.89   66             
 67 Gangle, Quinten              Missoula Sentinel     18:31.15   67             
 68 O'Connell, Cameron           Lewis &  Clark        18:31.71   68             
 69 DeRoche, Guy                 Browning              18:31.97   69             
 70 Messerman, Forest            Missoula Sentinel     18:32.19   70             
 71 Tams, Zane                   Lincoln               18:32.45   71             
 72 Peven, Jackson               Lewis &  Clark        18:32.77   72             
 73 Montgomery, Brody            Helena Capital        18:33.05   73             
 74 Kosinski, Kyle               Flathead              18:34.63   74             
 75 Cartwright, James            Sandpoint             18:35.94   75             
 76 DeWolf, Taylor               Mt. Spokane           18:37.65   76             
 77 Olsen, Tanner                Glacier               18:38.85   77             
 78 Harvala, Daniel              Missoula Hellgate     18:39.35   78             
 79 Fuentes, Antonio             Lewis &  Clark        18:40.00   79             
 80 Jones, Chris                 Sandpoint             18:40.21   80             
 81 Minster, Brandon             Missoula Sentinel     18:40.89   81             
 82 Reitzel, Alec                Glacier               18:41.67   82             
 83 Grant, Tony                  Deer Park             18:43.70   83             
 84 Vance, Eric                  Glacier               18:44.35   84             
 85 Hintt, Connor                Billings West         18:45.07   85             
 86 Hatton, Michael              Laurel                18:45.48   86             
 87 Kinder, Brian                Mt. Spokane           18:46.03   87             
 88 Poell, Will                  Helena                18:46.61   88             
 89 Brant, Tyler                 Mead                  18:49.54   89             
 90 Costain, Tucker              Helena                18:50.30   90             
 91 Davenport, Luke              Missoula Sentinel     18:51.49   91             
 92 Sowers, Chris                Lewis &  Clark        18:53.08   92             
 93 Rillahan, Sean               Helena Capital        18:53.36   93             
 94 Al-hafian, Jamal             Lewis &  Clark        18:54.16   94             
 95 Young, James                 Belgrade              18:54.40   95             
 96 Burrer, Justin               Mead                  18:55.05   96             
 97 Carlton, Devon               Mead                  18:56.77   97             
 98 Slevira, Bailee              Billings Skyview      18:57.64   98             
 99 Moyer, Roger                 Lakeland              18:58.13   99             
100 Reevis, Juddson              Browning              18:58.33  100             
101 Corey, Wyatt                 Lakeland              18:58.56  101             
102 Ramos, J.R.                  Lakeland              18:58.85  102             
103 Larson, Dane                 Mt. Spokane           18:59.09  103             
104 Omeasoo, Nick                Browning              18:59.81  104             
105 Webbenhurst, Logan           Mt. Spokane           19:00.22  105             
106 McCandless, Ryan             Gonzaga Prep          19:00.45  106             
107 Quinones, Josey              Helena                19:00.65  107             
108 Byrd, Giacobbe               Gonzaga Prep          19:00.86  108             
109 Scott, Cooper                Lewis &  Clark        19:01.06  109             
110 BirdRattler, Tim             Browning              19:03.41  110             
111 Beresford, Sean              Mead                  19:03.62  111             
112 Schwalbach, Joe              Lakeland              19:04.60  112             
113 Jessop, Porter               Corvallis             19:05.09  113             
114 Hohman, Hayden               Mt. Spokane           19:05.89  114             
115 Finfrock, Peter              Sehome                19:06.17  115             
116 Watt, Dane                   Corvallis             19:06.37  116             
117 Brock, Tanner                Whitefish             19:06.58  117             
118 Porcella, Angelo             Hamilton              19:06.78  118             
119 Johnson, Charles             Lakeland              19:08.02  119             
120 Skiftun, Conner              Missoula Hellgate     19:08.61  120             
121 Dickensheets, Michael        Bozeman               19:10.49  121             
122 Mellema, Cooper              Lewis &  Clark        19:12.25  122             
123 Milburn, Zach                Billings Senior       19:13.01  123             
124 Sanger, Drew                 Gonzaga Prep          19:13.38  124             
125 Fuhs, Carson                 Lewis &  Clark        19:13.85  125             
126 Baker, Matt                  Gonzaga Prep          19:14.80  126             
127 Bartley, Danny               Hamilton              19:15.16  127             
128 Akerhielm, Sam               Gonzaga Prep          19:15.91  128             
129 Blease, Dakota               Sandpoint             19:17.09  129             
130 Hall, Daniel                 Browning              19:17.61  130             
131 Northrop, Trevor             Sehome                19:18.47  131             
132 Payne, Sawyer                Helena Capital        19:18.98  132             
133 Mundth, Jesse                Belgrade              19:19.39  133             
134 Stueben, Jake                Flathead              19:19.59  134             
135 Murphy, Stephen              Helena                19:19.89  135             
136 Ruud, Gavin                  Flathead              19:20.60  136             
137 Traver, Kacey                Lewis &  Clark        19:22.45  137             
138 Smoot, Rob                   Gonzaga Prep          19:22.67  138             
139 McDuffie, Conor              Helena                19:24.32  139             
140 Hesse, Till                  Riverside             19:24.76  140             
141 Peters, Scott                Riverside             19:25.15  141             
142 Bayley, Brock                Gonzaga Prep          19:26.26  142             
143 Krick, Ben                   Belgrade              19:26.49  143             
144 Hadeen, Riley                Sandpoint             19:27.91  144             
145 Cleverley, Gabe              Beaverhead County     19:28.17  145             
146 Meixner, Cody                Missoula Hellgate     19:28.67  146             
147 Schultz-Zehden, Julius       Riverside             19:28.87  147             
148 Peterson, Zach               Glacier               19:29.50  148             
149 Sturdevant, Levi             Lincoln County        19:31.46  149             
150 Evans, Preston               Great Falls           19:32.16  150             
151 Taylor, Elias                Whitefish             19:32.65  151             
152 Hellman, Taylor              Mead                  19:32.86  152             
153 Vaughan, Devon               Great Falls           19:33.18  153             
154 Taylor, John                 Riverside             19:33.70  154             
155 Hofman, Ben                  Belgrade              19:33.89  155             
156 BullChild, Shawn             Browning              19:34.18  156             
157 Dietz, Jeremy                Lewis &  Clark        19:34.52  157             
158 Hoyt, Alan                   Browning              19:34.81  158             
159 Baumer, Evan                 Lakeland              19:36.15  159             
160 Nutkowitz, Michael           Mead                  19:37.22  160             
161 Pederson, Casey              East Valley           19:38.71  161             
162 Ramos, Jordan                Helena Capital        19:40.06  162             
163 Thomas, Wyatt                Manhattan             19:40.86  163             
164 Brandenberger, Karl          Helena                19:42.09  164             
165 Main, Derek                  Browning              19:42.73  165             
166 Henson, Thomas               Whitefish             19:43.39  166             
167 Olson, Andrew                Fergus                19:44.29  167             
168 Berezay, Brayden             East Valley           19:46.23  168             
169 Taylor, Clint                East Valley           19:46.46  169             
170 Smith, Sherman               Darby                 19:47.07  170             
171 Hale, Spencer                Whitefish             19:47.95  171             
172 Aton, Tim                    Mt. Spokane           19:48.18  172             
173 Templeton, Tyler             Mead                  19:48.40  173             
174 Hayes, Travis                Polson                19:48.72  174             
175 Briar, Cory                  Helena                19:48.91  175             
176 Grzesiak, Alex               Gonzaga Prep          19:49.35  176             
177 Reynoso, Ben                 Corvallis             19:49.80  177             
178 Boveng, Karl                 Flathead              19:50.02  178             
179 Gilskey, Trevor              Fergus                19:50.63  179             
180 Marsh, Brian                 Helena Capital        19:51.04  180             
181 Miosga, Kevin-Miles          Polson                19:51.37  181             
182 Speakman, Levi               Sandpoint             19:53.02  182             
183 Dupuis, Edmond               Ronan High School     19:53.55  183             
184 Peters, Cody                 Lakeland              19:54.11  184             
185 Antles, Austin               Riverside             19:54.77  185             
186 Taylor, Jason                Ronan High School     19:56.09  186             
187 D'Isidoro, Ben               Cut Bank              19:56.46  187             
188 Workman, Gideon              Great Falls           19:57.32  188             
189 Altringer, Alex              Great Falls           19:58.36  189             
190 Mora, Scout                  Sehome                19:59.28  190             
191 Sater, Stuart                Sandpoint             19:59.84  191             
192 Morrison, Tye                Mt. Spokane           20:00.05  192             
193 Raph, Tanner                 Shelby                20:00.35  193             
194 McNabb, Clarence             Browning              20:01.93  194             
195 Padden, Jess                 Laurel                20:03.32  195             
196 Smith, Zach                  Havre                 20:03.85  196             
197 Oedewaldt, Justin            Sandpoint             20:04.29  197             
198 Dayton, Tyler                Helena Capital        20:04.89  198             
199 Thompson, Ryan               Riverside             20:05.87  199             
200 Lerch, Craig                 Missoula Hellgate     20:09.20  200             
201 Mayer, Anthony               Missoula Hellgate     20:09.71  201             
202 Pretat, Chris                Great Falls Cmr       20:09.89  202             
203 Vanderby, Nathan             Manhattan             20:10.27  203             
204 Nalder, Luke                 East Valley           20:11.07  204             
205 Deibel, Caleb                Mt. Spokane           20:11.44  205             
206 Treece, Taylor               Glacier               20:11.70  206             
207 Benedetto, Alex              Glacier               20:12.06  207             
208 Sheperd, Kevin               Deer Park             20:12.28  208             
209 Hudson, Kyle                 Columbia Falls        20:12.51  209             
210 Laird, Stephan               Missoula Sentinel     20:12.74  210             
211 Berrington, Blain            Butte                 20:13.11  211             
212 Cutler, Colin                Mt. Spokane           20:13.33  212             
213 Adolfson, Kyle               Gonzaga Prep          20:13.52  213             
214 Hassi, Ethan                 Sehome                20:13.82  214             
215 Erickson, Kevin              East Valley           20:14.01  215             
216 Cass, Adam                   Lincoln County        20:14.59  216             
217 Kimball, Julien              Hamilton              20:17.22  217             
218 Hoyt, Kellen                 Polson                20:17.55  218             
219 Edwards, Landon              East Valley           20:18.04  219             
220 Anderson, Kolby              Great Falls Cmr       20:18.64  220             
221 Graham, Baxter               Whitefish             20:19.43  221             
222 Keller, Caydon               Shelby                20:19.96  222             
223 King, Sean                   Missoula Sentinel     20:20.20  223             
224 Marchant, Jackson            Mead                  20:20.54  224             
225 Durfee, Matt                 Sandpoint             20:21.37  225             
226 Beck, Greg                   Hamilton              20:21.62  226             
227 Bartels, Jesse               Hamilton              20:21.84  227             
228 Scheibner, Alec              Lewis &  Clark        20:22.49  228             
229 Blake, Larsen                Great Falls Cmr       20:22.68  229             
230 Kundy, Logan                 Lakeland              20:23.14  230             
231 O'Reilly, Myles              Helena Capital        20:23.76  231             
232 Fisher, Rory                 Lewis &  Clark        20:24.79  232             
233 Trombley, Tyson              Browning              20:26.39  233             
234 Raymond, Chris               Riverside             20:27.27  234             
235 Mauer, Zach                  Missoula Hellgate     20:27.53  235             
236 Grimsrud, Garth              Helena                20:27.99  236             
237 Riordan, Tyler               Mead                  20:28.63  237             
238 OldPerson, John Dell         Browning              20:29.35  238             
239 Seay, Matt                   Deer Park             20:29.85  239             
240 Weeks, Joseph                Drummond              20:30.14  240             
241 Knox, Caleb                  Whitefish             20:30.49  241             
242 Ray, Thomas                  Billings Central      20:31.00  242             
243 Shear, Kyle                  Frenchtown            20:31.38  243             
244 Van Luven, Ross              Flathead              20:31.57  244             
245 Young, Jacob                 Polson                20:32.66  245             
246 Belcourt, Jordan             Browning              20:33.23  246             
247 ArrowTopKnot, Donald         Browning              20:34.32  247             
248 Thole, Lane                  Bigfork               20:34.84  248             
249 Pierce, Levi                 Deer Park             20:35.50  249             
250 Treichel, Danial             Frenchtown            20:35.99  250             
251 Carey, Mike                  Great Falls           20:36.29  251             
252 Berkram, Jared               Cut Bank              20:36.77  252             
253 Ihasz, Gavin                 East Valley           20:37.03  253             
254 Graham, Zack                 East Valley           20:38.16  254             
255 Nelson, Dalton               Thompson Falls        20:38.51  255             
256 Powell, Alma                 Corvallis             20:38.72  256             
257 Studiner, Blake              Laurel                20:39.93  257             
258 Woempner, Bryce              Lakeland              20:40.55  258             
259 Holt, Henry                  Whitefish             20:40.80  259             
260 Province, Travis             Columbia Falls        20:41.46  260             
261 McCall, Seth                 Columbia Falls        20:43.27  261             
262 Finney, Tanner               Frenchtown            20:43.90  262             
263 Tabacek, Deryck              Mt. Spokane           20:45.80  263             
264 Manzanarez, Thomas           Missoula Hellgate     20:46.43  264             
265 Goldsby, Dustin              Ronan High School     20:46.66  265             
266 Burgess, Ben                 Columbia Falls        20:47.05  266             
267 Hinther, Stone               Missoula Big Sky      20:47.25  267             
268 MacArthur, Ian               Lakeland              20:47.55  268             
269 Putnam, Brandon              Lakeland              20:47.97  269             
270 Cortese, Dakota              Laurel                20:48.20  270             
271 Shannon, Austin              Riverside             20:48.84  271             
272 Boswell, Colton              Deer Park             20:49.30  272             
273 Hanson, Adam                 Hamilton              20:49.61  273             
274 Sims, Brooklin               Lewis &  Clark        20:49.87  274             
275 Franks, Jerimey              Great Falls           20:50.09  275             
276 Anderson, Casey              Great Falls Cmr       20:50.38  276             
277 Conant, Jacob                Shelby                20:50.74  277             
278 Byrnes, Jacob                Flathead              20:50.95  278             
279 Buck, Woody                  Great Falls Cmr       20:51.19  279             
280 Fyall, Sean                  Shelby                20:51.63  280             
281 Andrus, Sean                 Gonzaga Prep          20:51.96  281             
282 Asay, Jake                   Manhattan             20:52.20  282             
283 White, Will                  Gonzaga Prep          20:53.51  283             
284 Burke, Nathan                Loyola Sacred Heart   20:55.08  284             
285 Eagle Speaker, Kyler         Heart Butte           20:56.55  285             
286 Calf Robe, Jason             Valier                20:57.40  286             
287 Hobbs, Trace                 Glacier               20:59.05  287             
288 Curdy, Stephen               Hamilton              20:59.29  288             
289 Kidd, Cougan                 Darby                 21:01.57  289             
290 Kroll, Aaron                 Drummond              21:01.78  290             
291 Power, Danny                 Flathead              21:02.22  291             
292 Weikert, Jake                Belgrade              21:03.67  292             
293 Ellis, Hunter                Lakeland              21:04.23  293             
294 Roberts, Robert              Browning              21:04.45  294             
295 Lawrence, Austin             Browning              21:05.93  295             
296 Byrd, Ryan                   Gonzaga Prep          21:06.72  296             
297 Cook, Dan                    Missoula Hellgate     21:08.02  297             
298 Sowards, Spenser             Mt. Spokane           21:09.05  298             
299 Mainey, Chris                Billings Central      21:11.36  299             
300 Crouse, Jerico               Helena Capital        21:11.58  300             
301 Daniels, Dalton              Belgrade              21:13.39  301             
302 Quinones, Danny              Helena                21:15.20  302             
303 Thorpe, Tycho                Missoula Hellgate     21:15.63  303             
304 Conley, Nathan               Riverside             21:16.03  304             
305 Avery, Cody                  Helena                21:16.54  305             
306 Brewer, Charley              Great Falls Cmr       21:17.15  306             
307 Christensen, Peter           East Valley           21:17.62  307             
308 McNair, Jaden                Ronan High School     21:18.10  308             
309 Blumhardt, Zach              Whitefish             21:18.32  309             
310 Rott, Noah                   Missoula Sentinel     21:19.55  310             
311 Campbell, Kyle               Missoula Hellgate     21:20.05  311             
312 Christiaens, Cole            Cut Bank              21:20.24  312             
313 Ellis, Russell               Helena Capital        21:20.59  313             
314 Croff, Sam                   Browning              21:21.14  314             
315 Klau, Quinn                  Gonzaga Prep          21:22.17  315             
316 Wood, Garrison               Hamilton              21:23.69  316             
317 McReynolds, Nathan           Mt. Spokane           21:24.21  317             
318 Kilpatrick, Andrew           Helena Capital        21:24.51  318             
319 Burkland, Nick               Helena                21:25.62  319             
320 Gonser, Matt                 Lakeland              21:25.87  320             
321 Haverkorn, Josh              Columbia Falls        21:26.17  321             
322 Stinebaugh, Brady            East Valley           21:26.56  322             
323 Hollander, Ian               Glacier               21:26.82  323             
324 Kostecki, Cullen             Glacier               21:27.07  324             
325 Burke, Zack                  Loyola Sacred Heart   21:29.54  325             
326 Tasker, Cody                 Shelby                21:31.59  326             
327 Howlett, Cade                Polson                21:32.44  327             
328 Macmanis, Daniel             Belgrade              21:34.70  328             
329 Malmquist, Eric              Ronan High School     21:37.85  329             
330 Vermulm, Travis              Cut Bank              21:38.70  330             
331 Van Helden, Nick             Gonzaga Prep          21:38.94  331             
332 Payne, James                 Missoula Hellgate     21:39.71  332             
333 Deavours, Stone              Lincoln County        21:41.75  333             
334 Roo, James                   Lincoln County        21:42.17  334             
335 Plumage, Courtney            Missoula Hellgate     21:42.53  335             
336 Omeasoo, Vince               Browning              21:42.80  336             
337 Holmes, Colin                Helena Capital        21:44.72  337             
338 Brown, Lofton                Helena                21:46.67  338             
339 Miller, Miles                Lincoln County        21:47.60  339             
340 Nevers, Chris                Lewis &  Clark        21:48.33  340             
341 Parker, Kurt                 Valier                21:49.06  341             
342 Eno, Tyrone                  Hamilton              21:50.84  342             
343 O'Donnell, Rylan             Laurel                21:51.77  343             
344 Chladek, Hunter              Powell County         21:52.56  344             
345 Stickely, Devin              Manhattan             21:53.71  345             
346 Geach, Kade                  Butte                 21:54.76  346             
347 Probst, JT                   Ronan High School     21:55.28  347             
348 Surber, Derek                Lakeland              21:55.59  348             
349 McQuilkin, Tyler             Mt. Spokane           21:56.70  349             
350 Boyer, Wyatt                 Helena                21:57.01  350             
351 McClintock, Andy             Hamilton              21:58.89  351             
352 Rys-Sikora, Cameron          Loyola Sacred Heart   21:59.83  352             
353 Stroeher, Ryan               Mead                  22:03.38  353             
354 Hannawalt, Dustin            Lakeland              22:03.95  354             
355 Morris, Tyler                Darby                 22:04.60  355             
356 Finck, Dustin                Belgrade              22:04.86  356             
357 Taylor, Randy                Beaverhead County     22:05.28  357             
358 Belden, Mosiah               Lakeland              22:05.55  358             
359 Stingley, Beau               Great Falls           22:06.08  359             
360 White, Nick                  Billings Central      22:06.48  360             
361 Morales, Adrian              East Valley           22:07.69  361             
362 Goins, Will                  Mead                  22:08.60  362             
363 Belford, Austin              Anaconda              22:09.70  363             
364 LaCroix, Gabe                Missoula Sentinel     22:10.76  364             
365 Kemmer, Marx                 Missoula Big Sky      22:11.62  365             
366 Graef, Austin                Missoula Hellgate     22:14.68  366             
367 Cole, Sam                    Missoula Hellgate     22:16.61  367             
368 Pitman, Jerry                Cut Bank              22:16.81  368             
369 Lunsford, Talon              Lakeland              22:17.73  369             
370 Stone, Cody                  Powell County         22:17.98  370             
371 Shortman, Andy               Cut Bank              22:18.38  371             
372 Wilmoth, Joseph              Great Falls Cmr       22:19.81  372             
373 Kingery, Hugh                Helena                22:21.78  373             
374 Heffernan, Sam               Missoula Sentinel     22:25.12  374             
375 Jorgenson, Eric              Anaconda              22:27.25  375             
376 Fyall, Michael               Shelby                22:30.39  376             
377 Moreau, Brandon              Hamilton              22:33.59  377             
378 Maughan, Jacob               Lincoln               22:35.77  378             
379 Tanner, Marley               Ronan High School     22:36.24  379             
380 Widdecomb, Bradley           Belgrade              22:39.89  380             
381 Rogers, Nate                 Ronan High School     22:41.17  381             
382 Sonnenberg, Tim              Helena                22:42.18  382             
383 Dinger, Aaron                Mt. Spokane           22:42.79  383             
384 Dacus, Avian                 Drummond              22:44.51  384             
385 Wolcott, Parker              Laurel                22:45.53  385             
386 Sagmiller, Dylan             Ronan High School     22:47.69  386             
387 Damschen, David              Plains                22:51.38  387             
388 Padilla, Bryce               Shelby                22:52.86  388             
389 Crawford, Isaiah             Browning              22:53.11  389             
390 Betke, David                 Lakeland              22:53.41  390             
391 Preston, Julian              Missoula Sentinel     22:54.86  391             
392 Roberts, Waylon              Whitefish             22:55.14  392             
393 Wheeler, Casey               Laurel                22:56.50  393             
394 Nordahl, Will                Helena                22:56.79  394             
395 Hader, Cody                  Columbia Falls        22:57.18  395             
396 Lane, Cody                   Butte                 22:57.88  396             
397 Todaro, Drew                 Mt. Spokane           22:59.22  397             
398 McAdam, Alex                 Browning              22:59.79  398             
399 Kronenberger, Louis          Butte                 23:00.04  399             
400 Izzo, Chase                  Lone Peak High S      23:00.37  400             
401 Wright, Nathan               Missoula Big Sky      23:02.90  401             
402 Gilbert, Nick                Cut Bank              23:03.65  402             
403 Jasper, Jacob                Mt. Spokane           23:06.28  403             
404 Castagne, Nathan             Lincoln               23:11.13  404             
405 Daffin, David                Corvallis             23:12.73  405             
406 Eaton, Hayden                Whitefish             23:15.10  406             
407 Quigley, Duncan              Powell County         23:17.12  407             
408 Slingsby, Ira                Manhattan             23:20.70  408             
409 Scott, Robert                Belgrade              23:24.02  409             
410 Clarke, Patrick              Manhattan             23:25.55  410             
411 Schoening, Peter             Powell County         23:35.78  411             
412 Twichel, RJ                  Billings Central      23:44.11  412             
413 Jones, Armel                 Ronan High School     23:50.01  413             
414 Fratzke, Hawk                Thompson Falls        23:54.06  414             
415 Jacobson, Ian                Helena                23:55.67  415             
416 Blomback, Nathan             Manhattan             24:00.18  416             
417 Sanchez, Jose                Whitefish             24:00.52  417             
418 Hollist, Tristin             Missoula Sentinel     24:04.34  418             
419 Paulson, Derrick             Missoula Sentinel     24:08.33  419             
420 Williams, Nick               Deer Park             24:10.86  420             
421 Strang, Camden               Thompson Falls        24:12.80  421             
422 Eddy, Zach                   Loyola Sacred Heart   24:20.44  422             
423 McKamey, Lucas               Shelby                24:21.71  423             
424 Stipe, Ryan                  Glacier               24:29.41  424             
425 Wood, Jake                   Hamilton              24:35.67  425             
426 Christiansen, Michael        Mt. Spokane           24:36.26  426             
427 Zemljak, Austin              Beaverhead County     24:36.81  427             
428 Mueler, Jesse                Bigfork               24:39.84  428             
429 Fish, Naatosi                Browning              24:45.18  429             
430 schmidt, tucker              Missoula Big Sky      24:50.00  430             
431 Maughan, Nicolas             Lincoln               24:52.14  431             
432 Rasmussen, Aaron             Polson                24:56.95  432             
433 Kerr, Jeremy                 Great Falls           25:17.67  433             
434 Chapman, Sam                 Gonzaga Prep          25:20.56  434             
435 Duchenne, Vianney            Fergus                25:27.81  435             
436 Deisch, Michael              Missoula Sentinel     25:28.25  436             
437 Viray, Adam                  Hamilton              25:31.71  437             
438 Maloney, Brandon             Riverside             25:32.79  438             
439 McNaughton, Chris            Gonzaga Prep          25:33.52  439             
440 Blood, Payton                Helena Capital        25:35.30  440             
441 Mullin, Jacob                East Valley           25:45.20  441             
442 Pearson, Layne               Missoula Big Sky      25:47.98  442             
443 Butte, Ethan                 Thompson Falls        25:55.87  443             
444 Felton, Camden               Lakeland              26:21.13  444             
445 Westhoff, Dillon             Fergus                26:22.40  445             
446 Casey, David                 Beaverhead County     26:34.48  446             
447 Damschen, Daniel             Plains                26:34.48  447             
448 Burgess, Kyle                Beaverhead County     26:34.48  448             
449 Pierce, Reece                Arlee                 26:34.48  449             
450 Peragine, Nick               Missoula Sentinel     26:34.48  450             
451 Black, Mitchell              Butte                 26:34.48  451             
452 Nieuwenhuis, Steven          Riverside             26:34.48  452             
453 Stipe, Kristian              Whitefish             26:34.48  453             
454 Villareal, Julio             Lewis &  Clark        26:34.48  454             
455 Moeller, Sam                 Riverside             26:34.48  455             
456 Turner, Zack                 Hamilton              26:34.48  456             
457 Kent, Alex                   Butte                 26:34.48  457             
458 Milligan, Dakota             Anaconda              26:34.48  458             
459 Conley, Sean                 Riverside             26:34.48  459             
460 Morgan, Quintin              Browning              26:34.48  460             
461 Jacobs, Jon                  Whitefish             26:34.48  461             
462 Hamm, Tae                    Arlee                 26:34.48  462             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bozeman A                    34    2    3    5   10   14                    
      Total Time:  1:25:47.18                                                    
         Average:    17:09.44                                                    
   2 Lewis &  Clark A             55    6    8   12   13   16                    
      Total Time:  1:26:52.07                                                    
         Average:    17:22.42                                                    
   3 Mt. Spokane A               121   11   20   26   28   36                    
      Total Time:  1:28:53.75                                                    
         Average:    17:46.75                                                    
   4 Helena A                    138    9   18   29   39   43                    
      Total Time:  1:29:01.04                                                    
         Average:    17:48.21                                                    
   5 Missoula Hellgate A         140    1   23   34   35   47                    
      Total Time:  1:28:40.24                                                    
         Average:    17:44.05                                                    
   6 Sehome A                    141   15   24   31   33   38                    
      Total Time:  1:29:16.62                                                    
         Average:    17:51.33                                                    
   7 Bozeman B                   176   19   27   30   48   52                    
      Total Time:  1:30:01.33                                                    
         Average:    18:00.27                                                    
   8 Mead A                      265   21   42   49   64   89                    
      Total Time:  1:31:25.42                                                    
         Average:    18:17.09                                                    
   9 Lewis &  Clark B            314   37   58   68   72   79                    
      Total Time:  1:32:10.67                                                    
         Average:    18:26.14                                                    
  10 Browning A                  331    7   51   69  100  104                    
      Total Time:  1:32:03.72                                                    
         Average:    18:24.75                                                    
  11 Flathead A                  357   32   56   61   74  134                    
      Total Time:  1:32:40.74                                                    
         Average:    18:32.15                                                    
  12 Missoula Sentinel A         369   60   67   70   81   91                    
      Total Time:  1:33:02.18                                                    
         Average:    18:36.44                                                    
  13 Mt. Spokane B               372   40   66   76   87  103                    
      Total Time:  1:32:58.40                                                    
         Average:    18:35.68                                                    
  14 Gonzaga Prep A              377   45   53   65  106  108                    
      Total Time:  1:32:59.31                                                    
         Average:    18:35.87                                                    
  15 Lakeland A                  378   22   54   99  101  102                    
      Total Time:  1:32:59.42                                                    
         Average:    18:35.89                                                    
  16 Helena B                    479   59   88   90  107  135                    
      Total Time:  1:34:23.43                                                    
         Average:    18:52.69                                                    
  17 Sehome B                    526   44   46  115  131  190                    
      Total Time:  1:34:39.57                                                    
         Average:    18:55.92                                                    
  18 Lewis &  Clark C            542   92   94  109  122  125                    
      Total Time:  1:35:14.40                                                    
         Average:    19:02.88                                                    
  19 Glacier A                   597   77   82   84  148  206                    
      Total Time:  1:35:46.07                                                    
         Average:    19:09.22                                                    
  20 Sandpoint A                 610   75   80  129  144  182                    
      Total Time:  1:35:54.17                                                    
         Average:    19:10.84                                                    
  21 Mead B                      616   96   97  111  152  160                    
      Total Time:  1:36:05.52                                                    
         Average:    19:13.11                                                    
  22 Deer Park A                 637   50   57   83  208  239                    
      Total Time:  1:36:06.80                                                    
         Average:    19:13.36                                                    
  23 Helena Capital A            640   73   93  132  162  180                    
      Total Time:  1:36:16.49                                                    
         Average:    19:15.30                                                    
  24 Riverside A                 644   62  140  141  147  154                    
      Total Time:  1:36:19.83                                                    
         Average:    19:15.97                                                    
  25 Gonzaga Prep B              658  124  126  128  138  142                    
      Total Time:  1:36:33.03                                                    
         Average:    19:18.61                                                    
  26 Corvallis A                 703   41  113  116  177  256                    
      Total Time:  1:36:45.75                                                    
         Average:    19:21.15                                                    
  27 Browning B                  719  110  130  156  158  165                    
      Total Time:  1:37:12.74                                                    
         Average:    19:26.55                                                    
  28 Missoula Hellgate B         745   78  120  146  200  201                    
      Total Time:  1:37:35.54                                                    
         Average:    19:31.11                                                    
  29 Mt. Spokane C               788  105  114  172  192  205                    
      Total Time:  1:38:05.78                                                    
         Average:    19:37.16                                                    
  30 Lakeland B                  804  112  119  159  184  230                    
      Total Time:  1:38:06.02                                                    
         Average:    19:37.21                                                    
  31 Belgrade A                  818   95  133  143  155  292                    
      Total Time:  1:38:17.84                                                    
         Average:    19:39.57                                                    
  32 Whitefish A                 826  117  151  166  171  221                    
      Total Time:  1:38:30.00                                                    
         Average:    19:42.00                                                    
  33 Hamilton A                  915  118  127  217  226  227                    
      Total Time:  1:39:22.62                                                    
         Average:    19:52.53                                                    
  34 East Valley (Spokane) A     917  161  168  169  204  215                    
      Total Time:  1:39:36.48                                                    
         Average:    19:55.30                                                    
  35 Great Falls A               931  150  153  188  189  251                    
      Total Time:  1:39:37.31                                                    
         Average:    19:55.47                                                    
  36 Great Falls Cmr A           931    4  202  220  229  276                    
      Total Time:  1:38:47.52                                                    
         Average:    19:45.51                                                    
  37 Helena C                   1016  139  164  175  236  302                    
      Total Time:  1:40:38.51                                                    
         Average:    20:07.71                                                    
  38 Lewis &  Clark D           1028  137  157  228  232  274                    
      Total Time:  1:40:34.12                                                    
         Average:    20:06.83                                                    
  39 Flathead B                 1127  136  178  244  278  291                    
      Total Time:  1:41:35.36                                                    
         Average:    20:19.08                                                    
  40 Polson A                   1145  174  181  218  245  327                    
      Total Time:  1:42:02.74                                                    
         Average:    20:24.55                                                    
  41 Laurel A                   1151   86  195  257  270  343                    
      Total Time:  1:42:08.70                                                    
         Average:    20:25.74                                                    
  42 Browning C                 1158  194  233  238  246  247                    
      Total Time:  1:42:05.22                                                    
         Average:    20:25.05                                                    
  43 Riverside B                1193  185  199  234  271  304                    
      Total Time:  1:42:32.78                                                    
         Average:    20:30.56                                                    
  44 Gonzaga Prep C             1249  176  213  281  283  296                    
      Total Time:  1:42:55.06                                                    
         Average:    20:35.02                                                    
  45 Ronan High School A        1271  183  186  265  308  329                    
      Total Time:  1:43:32.25                                                    
         Average:    20:42.45                                                    
  46 Shelby A                   1298  193  222  277  280  326                    
      Total Time:  1:43:34.27                                                    
         Average:    20:42.86                                                    
  47 Columbia Falls A           1317  209  260  261  266  321                    
      Total Time:  1:43:50.46                                                    
         Average:    20:46.10                                                    
  48 Mead C                     1349  173  224  237  353  362                    
      Total Time:  1:44:49.55                                                    
         Average:    20:57.91                                                    
  49 East Valley (Spokane) B    1355  219  253  254  307  322                    
      Total Time:  1:44:17.41                                                    
         Average:    20:51.49                                                    
  50 Helena Capital B           1360  198  231  300  313  318                    
      Total Time:  1:44:25.33                                                    
         Average:    20:53.07                                                    
  51 Lincoln County             1371  149  216  333  334  339                    
      Total Time:  1:44:57.57                                                    
         Average:    20:59.52                                                    
  52 Manhattan A                1401  163  203  282  345  408                    
      Total Time:  1:45:57.74                                                    
         Average:    21:11.55                                                    
  53 Lakeland C                 1408  258  268  269  293  320                    
      Total Time:  1:44:46.17                                                    
         Average:    20:57.24                                                    
  54 Missoula Hellgate C        1410  235  264  297  303  311                    
      Total Time:  1:44:57.66                                                    
         Average:    20:59.54                                                    
  55 Mt. Spokane D              1439  212  263  298  317  349                    
      Total Time:  1:45:29.09                                                    
         Average:    21:05.82                                                    
  56 Cut Bank A                 1449  187  252  312  330  368                    
      Total Time:  1:45:48.98                                                    
         Average:    21:09.80                                                    
  57 Missoula Sentinel B        1481  210  223  310  364  374                    
      Total Time:  1:46:28.37                                                    
         Average:    21:17.68                                                    
  58 Glacier B                  1565  207  287  323  324  424                    
      Total Time:  1:48:34.41                                                    
         Average:    21:42.89                                                    
  59 Hamilton B                 1570  273  288  316  342  351                    
      Total Time:  1:47:02.32                                                    
         Average:    21:24.47                                                    
  60 Whitefish B                1607  241  259  309  392  406                    
      Total Time:  1:48:39.85                                                    
         Average:    21:43.97                                                    
  61 Browning D                 1628  294  295  314  336  389                    
      Total Time:  1:48:07.43                                                    
         Average:    21:37.49                                                    
  62 Helena D                   1685  305  319  338  350  373                    
      Total Time:  1:48:47.62                                                    
         Average:    21:45.53                                                    
  63 Belgrade B                 1774  301  328  356  380  409                    
      Total Time:  1:50:56.86                                                    
         Average:    22:11.38                                                    
  64 Butte A                    1803  211  346  396  399  451                    
      Total Time:  1:54:40.27                                                    
         Average:    22:56.06                                                    
  65 Lakeland D                 1819  348  354  358  369  390                    
      Total Time:  1:51:16.23                                                    
         Average:    22:15.25                                                    
  66 Beaverhead County          1823  145  357  427  446  448                    
      Total Time:  1:59:19.22                                                    
         Average:    23:51.85                                                    
  67 Missoula Big Sky           1905  267  365  401  430  442                    
      Total Time:  1:56:39.75                                                    
         Average:    23:19.95                                                    
  68 Ronan High School B        1906  347  379  381  386  413                    
      Total Time:  1:53:50.39                                                    
         Average:    22:46.08                                                    
  69 Missoula Sentinel C        2114  391  418  419  436  450                    
      Total Time:  2:03:10.26                                                    
         Average:    24:38.06                                                    
Ytext/html (F]l~۾