Firth High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiger/Grizz Invitational - 9/11/2009
Freeman Park
Last Completed Event

Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY GIRL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Division A Results
1 McInturff, Hannah Century 19:41.29 1
2 Nist, Emily Bishop Kelly 19:54.52 2
3 Hutchison, Kylie Highland - P 20:19.40
4 Mathes, Jordan Mountain View 20:24.37 3
5 Kamplain, Sierra Bozeman 20:28.78 4
6 Free, Heidi Preston 20:35.11 5
7 Evans, Callie Hillcrest 20:36.02 6
8 Ellingson, Kelli Mountain View 20:41.33 7
9 Larson, Katie Mountain View 20:49.66 8
10 Schmidt, Mariah Bozeman 20:56.00 9
11 Tuthill, Lara Bishop Kelly 20:57.11 10
12 Harrison, Haylee Preston 21:00.50 11
13 Lassere, Rebecca Bishop Kelly 21:02.84 12
14 McGraw, Angie Mountain View 21:10.72 13
15 Cline, Michelle Bozeman 21:27.13 14
16 Carpentor, Casey Idaho Falls 21:27.65 15
17 Holt, Hillary Mountain View 21:28.14 16
18 Keith, Katie Bozeman 21:30.01 17
19 Perkins, Inga Bozeman 21:36.91 18
20 Gill, Katie Bozeman 21:37.31 19
21 Thatcher, Hannah Madison 21:38.84 20
22 Mitchell, Valerie Mountain View 21:47.88 21
23 Acor, Lindsey Hillcrest 21:59.82 22
24 Meyer, Mariah Highland - P 22:09.83
25 Tiffany, Briana Bishop Kelly 22:14.15 23
26 Gordon, Erin Bishop Kelly 22:15.08 24
27 Kelly, Erin Bishop Kelly 22:16.08 25
28 Thompson, Amanda Bishop Kelly 22:21.33 26
29 Aplington, Becca Pocatello 22:30.19 27
30 Child, Liz Preston 22:43.18 28
31 Whitworth, Kaitlin Hillcrest 22:48.30 29
32 Cates, Laken Highland - P 22:51.74
33 Brown, Courtney Hillcrest 22:52.87 30
34 Dana, Shaelyn Madison 23:08.70 31
35 Bennett, Courtney Mountain View 23:13.06 32
36 Acor, Sidney Hillcrest 23:15.72 33
37 Allen, Amanda Pocatello 23:23.10 34
38 Kunz, Madison Idaho Falls 23:24.64 35
39 Pomeroy, Micall Stansbury 23:31.74 36
40 Meredith, Michelle Stansbury 23:32.99 37
41 Russel, Rachel Skyline 23:38.01 38
42 Walker, Tayla Madison 23:48.61 39
43 Haley, Clare Skyline 23:50.21 40
44 Patino, Dulce Preston 23:52.66 41
45 Busby, Julianne Madison 23:54.17 42
46 Brown, Karlee Bonneville 23:55.11 43
47 Moser, Destiny Preston 23:57.39 44
48 Palmer, Sady Preston 23:57.91 45
49 Thornock, Brittany Bonneville 24:01.08 46
50 Schmidt, Emily Skyline 24:10.08 47
51 Cook, Caitlin Idaho Falls 24:10.94 48
52 Perry, Kathryn Hillcrest 24:13.48 49
53 Adams, Makayla Tooele 24:16.70 50
54 Parker, Kesley Pocatello 24:20.67 51
55 Mallard, Katie Bonneville 24:24.48 52
56 Jenkins, Lauren Skyline 24:30.03 53
57 Jacobson, Mccall Madison 24:31.85 54
58 Mabey, Megan Burley 24:36.35 55
59 Vance, Jessica Idaho Falls 24:38.72 56
60 Craney, Mattie Century 24:39.80 57
61 Child, Abby Preston 24:50.04 58
62 Mallard, Savanah Bonneville 24:50.55 59
63 Lundquist, Karli Rigby 24:51.64 60
64 Payne, Hillary Century 24:53.43 61
65 Gilgen, Ashley Hillcrest 24:53.85 62
66 Hansen, Shaina Rigby 24:54.44 63
67 Westphal, Madi Skyline 24:54.72 64
68 Jackson, Madeline Idaho Falls 24:55.38 65
69 Taylor, Lindsey Rigby 24:55.82 66
70 Johnson, Cristianna Century 24:57.28 67
71 Hofman, Sophie Pocatello 24:58.04 68
72 Johnson, Kiyome Tooele 25:00.16 69
73 Palmer, Amanda Tooele 25:03.83 70
74 Douglas, Bronwyn Stansbury 25:06.41 71
75 Stewart, Kathryn Idaho Falls 25:12.48 72
76 Smith, Lexi Stansbury 25:20.59 73
77 Armstrong, Kendall Blackfoot 25:22.60 74
78 Thiel, Blayre Bonneville 25:31.13 75
79 Schroeter, Autumn Century 25:31.51 76
80 Howsden, Shannon Tooele 25:37.51 77
81 Clayton, Cara Madison 25:38.73 78
82 Gomez, Tali Stansbury 25:53.21 79
83 Hill, Heather Madison 26:01.79 80
84 Nolte, Megan Century 26:06.42 81
85 Harman, Krissie Burley 26:07.09 82
86 Johnson, Ainsley Burley 26:12.13 83
87 Garner, Brianne Madison 26:12.57
88 Aure, Jessica Stansbury 26:16.22 84
89 Palmer, Brittany Tooele 26:18.44 85
90 Steuer, Janin Bonneville 26:41.12 86
91 Belger, Adrianne Skyline 26:54.69 87
92 Beck, Kalee Idaho Falls 27:00.19 88
93 Hammond, Megan Tooele 27:16.67 89
94 Sellers, Kristina Stansbury 27:20.77 90
95 Seedall, Christie Bonneville 27:28.96 91
96 Quintero, Maricsa Skyline 27:36.71 92
97 Preston, Cheri Burley 27:57.97 93
98 Dunn, Amber Blackfoot 28:22.12 94
99 Alcocer, Tyler Burley 28:30.03 95
100 Woodland, Elyse Burley 28:33.56 96
101 Scheetz, Dimitra Pocatello 28:43.98 97
102 Romrell, Jessica Blackfoot 29:44.58 98
103 Youngstrom, Whitney Rigby 29:45.33 99
104 Hull, Madi Rigby 29:46.36 100
105 Struhs, Michaela Blackfoot 29:55.08 101
106 Zeller, Krysta Tooele 30:38.35 102
107 Maxwell, Britany Blackfoot 31:01.27 103
108 Horack, Abigail Blackfoot 33:40.85 104
Division B Results
1 Allen, Jocelyn North Fremont 20:21.98
2 Keller, Alice Salmon 20:32.81
3 Newman, Tylee West Jefferson 20:33.77 1
4 Van Orden, Kallie Snake River 21:13.92 2
5 Siepert, Bailee Soda Springs 21:17.25 3
6 Crane, Amelia Bear Lake 21:17.79 4
7 Traughber, Korbin Butte County 21:23.29 5
8 Hansen, Carly Butte County 21:36.37 6
9 Jolley, Camille Firth 21:44.68 7
10 Olson, Karrie West Jefferson 21:45.57 8
11 Galbraith, Emily Sugar-Salem 21:49.48
12 Sweigert, Erika Teton 21:51.66 9
13 Cheney, Hannah Teton 21:53.28 10
14 Dupree, Sheyenne Salmon 22:37.25
15 Clark, Quincie Soda Springs 22:40.75 11
16 Froehlich, Dominique Soda Springs 22:53.52 12
17 Rushton, Shaylynn Snake River 22:57.56 13
18 Smith, Cathryn Soda Springs 23:01.44 14
19 Olson, Carlie Soda Springs 23:04.40 15
20 Deno, Danyka Soda Springs 23:07.22 16
21 Cloetta, Catherine Jackson 23:15.10 17
22 Schwab, Trichelle Bear Lake 23:16.52 18
23 Williams, Cheyanne Soda Springs 23:18.45 19
24 Richard, Siena Jackson 23:20.39 20
25 Pratt, Kristalyn Bear Lake 23:28.78 21
26 Hill, Brittney Firth 23:29.29 22
27 Nielson, Katie Dugway 23:30.13
28 Collings, Kaylea Grantsville 23:30.68 23
29 Small, Mary Frances West Jefferson 23:53.78 24
30 Smuin, Kaisha West Jefferson 24:02.54 25
31 Watters, Annie Jackson 24:12.60 26
32 Gonzalez, Jocelyn American Falls 24:17.95
33 Esplin, Heidi Firth 24:30.99 27
34 Baird, Evelyn West Side 24:33.21 28
35 Milburn, Annie Jackson 24:34.84 29
36 Shipley, Connie Aberdeen 24:49.30
37 Finnigan, Ellie Jackson 24:56.81 30
38 Bednar, Rachael Teton 25:02.63 31
39 Killpack, Emily Firth 25:09.50 32
40 Dance, Whitney Snake River 25:21.65 33
41 Lundholm, Amanda West Jefferson 25:39.31 34
42 Kemmerer, Amber Challis 25:39.91
43 Hokansen, Lacey Snake River 25:42.26 35
44 Mireles, Jenni Firth 25:42.80 36
45 Lind, Brianne Challis 25:44.38
46 Stevens, Kaitlin Bear Lake 26:19.95 37
47 Wade, Kelsey Teton 26:21.42 38
48 Jacobsen, Chandler Bear Lake 26:26.48 39
49 Beckett, Mindy Grantsville 26:27.62 40
50 Lyman, Holly Snake River 26:30.09 41
51 Bartholomew, Natasha West Side 26:33.59 42
52 Durtschi, Michele Teton 26:39.29 43
53 Munger, Ashley Firth 26:42.38 44
54 Andreason, Sadi Butte County 26:46.23 45
55 Moser, Alexis Sugar-Salem 26:51.63
56 Hobbs, Karli Bear Lake 26:52.67 46
57 Gutierrez, Diana Salmon 27:08.45
58 Fisher, Sarah Bear Lake 27:20.23 47
59 Callistini, Sherray Challis 27:25.16
60 Hawker, Chelsie Snake River 27:27.89 48
61 Buxton, Darby Butte County 27:49.19 49
62 Young, Krysten Snake River 27:55.30 50
63 Herpich, Megan Grantsville 28:16.01 51
64 Jernberg, Alex West Jefferson 28:29.24 52
65 Bartholomew, Tamisha West Side 28:50.06 53
66 Barrus, Alexa Grantsville 29:22.44 54
67 Jardine, Jordan Butte County 29:26.18 55
68 Schiess, Rebecca Firth 29:56.85 56
69 Owen, Katy West Side 31:20.69 57
70 Clayton, Kristy Grantsville 31:35.78 58
71 Nielsen, Amanda West Side 34:23.27 59
72 Johnson, Nicole West Side 35:05.25 60

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Division A Results
1 Mountain View 47 3 7 8 13 16 21 32
Total Time: 1:44:34.22
Average: 20:54.85
2 Bozeman 62 4 9 14 17 18 19
Total Time: 1:45:58.83
Average: 21:11.77
3 Bishop Kelly 71 2 10 12 23 24 25 26
Total Time: 1:46:23.70
Average: 21:16.74
4 Hillcrest 120 6 22 29 30 33 49 62
Total Time: 1:51:32.73
Average: 22:18.55
5 Preston 129 5 11 28 41 44 45 58
Total Time: 1:52:08.84
Average: 22:25.77
6 Madison 186 20 31 39 42 54 78 80
Total Time: 1:57:02.17
Average: 23:24.44
7 Idaho Falls 219 15 35 48 56 65 72 88
Total Time: 1:58:37.33
Average: 23:43.47
8 Skyline 242 38 40 47 53 64 87 92
Total Time: 2:01:03.05
Average: 24:12.61
9 Century 262 1 57 61 67 76 81
Total Time: 1:59:43.31
Average: 23:56.67
10 Bonneville 275 43 46 52 59 75 86 91
Total Time: 2:02:42.35
Average: 24:32.47
11 Pocatello 277 27 34 51 68 97
Total Time: 2:03:55.98
Average: 24:47.20
12 Stansbury 296 36 37 71 73 79 84 90
Total Time: 2:03:24.94
Average: 24:40.99
13 Tooele 351 50 69 70 77 85 89 102
Total Time: 2:06:16.64
Average: 25:15.33
14 Rigby 388 60 63 66 99 100
Total Time: 2:14:13.59
Average: 26:50.72
15 Burley 408 55 82 83 93 95 96
Total Time: 2:13:23.57
Average: 26:40.72
16 Blackfoot 470 74 94 98 101 103 104
Total Time: 2:24:25.65
Average: 28:53.13
Division B Results
1 Soda Springs 55 3 11 12 14 15 16 19
Total Time: 1:52:57.36
Average: 22:35.48
2 West Jefferson 92 1 8 24 25 34 52
Total Time: 1:55:54.97
Average: 23:11.00
3 Bear Lake 119 4 18 21 37 39 46 47
Total Time: 2:00:49.52
Average: 24:09.91
4 Jackson 122 17 20 26 29 30
Total Time: 2:00:19.74
Average: 24:03.95
5 Firth 124 7 22 27 32 36 44 56
Total Time: 2:00:37.26
Average: 24:07.46
6 Snake River 124 2 13 33 35 41 48 50
Total Time: 2:01:45.48
Average: 24:21.10
7 Teton 131 9 10 31 38 43
Total Time: 2:01:48.28
Average: 24:21.66
8 Butte County 160 5 6 45 49 55
Total Time: 2:07:01.26
Average: 25:24.26
9 Grantsville 226 23 40 51 54 58
Total Time: 2:19:12.53
Average: 27:50.51
10 West Side 239 28 42 53 57 59 60
Total Time: 2:25:40.82
Average: 29:08.17