2008 MHSA Class B Boys State Cross Country Championships
Missoula, MT
10-25-08
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Darby 105 1 3 9 17 75 106
Total Time: 1:24:43.71
Average: 16:56.75
2 Manhattan 120 2 20 22 30 46 102 132
Total Time: 1:26:52.22
Average: 17:22.45
3 Glasgow 127 5 19 32 33 38 40 83
Total Time: 1:27:23.76
Average: 17:28.76
4 Manhattan Christian 173 15 23 42 45 48 64 70
Total Time: 1:29:12.68
Average: 17:50.54
5 Colstrip 200 6 16 37 68 73 74 105
Total Time: 1:29:44.68
Average: 17:56.94
6 Loyola Sacred Heart 216 12 35 43 49 77 81 107
Total Time: 1:30:44.97
Average: 18:09.00
7 Red Lodge 223 10 29 39 57 88 92 126
Total Time: 1:30:53.37
Average: 18:10.68
8 Three Forks 241 11 31 50 65 84 95 142
Total Time: 1:31:32.08
Average: 18:18.42
9 Cut Bank 259 24 54 58 60 63 97 98
Total Time: 1:32:20.52
Average: 18:28.11
10 Poplar 278 8 13 14 109 134
Total Time: 1:32:20.76
Average: 18:28.16
11 Sweet Grass County 282 21 26 67 69 99 119 141
Total Time: 1:33:09.90
Average: 18:37.98
12 Huntley Project 300 44 51 52 66 87 96 110
Total Time: 1:33:46.47
Average: 18:45.30
13 Lodge Grass 306 53 56 59 62 76 100 140
Total Time: 1:33:54.98
Average: 18:47.00
14 Plains 315 25 41 55 78 116
Total Time: 1:34:15.76
Average: 18:51.16
15 Lincoln County 377 7 47 72 115 136 139
Total Time: 1:36:32.72
Average: 19:18.55
16 Thompson Falls 441 71 82 93 94 101 114 129
Total Time: 1:38:10.31
Average: 19:38.06
17 Wolf Point 454 34 79 86 120 135 147
Total Time: 1:39:33.58
Average: 19:54.72
18 Shelby 465 18 90 111 122 124 127 148
Total Time: 1:38:35.00
Average: 19:43.00
19 Valley Christian 498 36 104 112 118 128 144
Total Time: 1:40:14.61
Average: 20:02.93
20 Whitehall 555 80 103 117 125 130 131
Total Time: 1:42:35.03
2008 MHSA Class B Boys State Cross Country Championships
Missoula, MT
10-25-08
Average: 20:31.01
21 Harlem 566 89 91 108 133 145
Total Time: 1:44:30.30
Average: 20:54.06

Individual Results
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stout, Matt 12 Darby 15:43.47 1
2 Asay, Mike 11 Manhattan 15:55.42 2
3 Garbett, Seth 11 Darby 16:00.70 3
4 Warner, Jager 11 Broadwater 16:03.57 4
5 Loewen, Kyle 11 Glasgow 16:12.33 5
6 Blythe, Todd 12 Colstrip 16:24.83 6
7 Day, Dylan 11 Lincoln County 16:31.08 7
8 Knowlton, Richard 12 Poplar 16:37.74 8
9 Sean, Abrahamsen 10 Darby 16:39.64 9
10 Atherly, Chris 11 Red Lodge 16:40.25 10
11 Buttelman, Travis 12 Three Forks 16:43.42 11
12 Evans, Mike 11 Loyola Sacred Heart 16:44.20 12
13 Azure, Hunter 11 Poplar 16:44.95 13
14 Red Thunder, Marcus 12 Poplar 16:49.17 14
15 Ovenell, Ryan 09 Manhattan Christian 16:49.78 15
16 Robinson, Chase 11 Colstrip 16:55.79 16
17 Raymer, Doug 09 Darby 17:00.84 17
18 Keller, Drew 11 Shelby 17:05.77 18
19 Zieger, Luke 09 Glasgow 17:09.30 19
20 Royce, Tim 10 Manhattan 17:18.22 20
21 Hodges, Sam 12 Sweet Grass County 17:21.87 21
22 Blomback, Ryan 12 Manhattan 17:25.94 22
23 Ovenell, Justin 11 Manhattan Christian 17:26.87 23
24 Kavanagh, Nate 10 Cut Bank 17:37.43 24
25 Sine, Jared 10 Plains 17:38.44 25
26 Holland, Ethan 11 Sweet Grass County 17:39.84 26
27 Russell, Seth 11 Columbus 17:45.57 27
28 Roundstone, Derek 11 Lame Deer 17:49.44 28
29 Rae, Hank 11 Red Lodge 17:49.67 29
30 Schmidt, Bryan 11 Manhattan 17:53.21 30
31 Jensen, Brady 11 Three Forks 17:54.44 31
32 Hopkins, Derek 10 Glasgow 17:56.56 32
33 Braaten, Jonathan 09 Glasgow 17:56.78 33
34 fourstar, brad 12 Wolf Point 17:57.86 34
35 Collins, Conner 11 Loyola Sacred Heart 17:58.15 35
36 Murray, Galen 12 Valley Christian 18:01.98 36
37 Aberle, Dane 12 Colstrip 18:03.57 37
38 Hallock, Braden 10 Glasgow 18:08.79 38
39 Krizek, Cameron 09 Red Lodge 18:11.16 39
40 Alvernaz, Walter 12 Glasgow 18:11.76 40
41 Beech, Kenneth 10 Plains 18:12.07 41
42 Orchard, Jon 11 Manhattan Christian 18:12.83 42
43 Rehbein, Steve 11 Loyola Sacred Heart 18:17.85 43
44 Mack, Justice 10 Huntley Project 18:18.41 44
45 Dyk, Luke 11 Manhattan Christian 18:19.09 45
46 Baldry, Jordan 12 Manhattan 18:19.43 46
47 Hartley, Matteus 12 Lincoln County 18:22.03 47
48 Schutter, Kurtis 12 Manhattan Christian 18:24.11 48
49 Dale, Erik 11 Loyola Sacred Heart 18:24.66 49
50 Samson, Scotty 11 Three Forks 18:25.33 50
51 Burdett, Beau 12 Huntley Project 18:25.92 51
52 Harris, Todd 10 Huntley Project 18:27.42 52
53 Little Nest, Isaiah 09 Lodge Grass 18:29.04 53
54 Pitman, Beau 10 Cut Bank 18:29.57 54
55 Montgomery, Carter 09 Plains 18:29.79 55
56 Dust, Isaiah 11 Lodge Grass 18:36.28 56
57 Elsberry, Alex 11 Red Lodge 18:38.78 57
58 Altenburg, Zach 10 Cut Bank 18:40.06 58
59 Flatmouth, Jeremy 12 Lodge Grass 18:41.46 59
60 Dubbe, Max 10 Cut Bank 18:43.85 60
61 Lombardi, Joe 11 Powell County 18:45.00 61
62 Blaine, Joseph 12 Lodge Grass 18:48.73 62
63 Paulson, Joushua 12 Cut Bank 18:49.61 63
64 Schutter, Joe 11 Manhattan Christian 18:57.60 64
65 Carlstrom, Bert 12 Three Forks 18:58.48 65
66 Snyder, Seth 11 Huntley Project 19:02.25 66
67 Swanson, Tyrell 10 Sweet Grass County 19:04.19 67
68 Ramsey, Taylor 09 Colstrip 19:05.12 68
69 Kiper, Kipp 09 Sweet Grass County 19:07.87 69
70 Kamp, Matthew 12 Manhattan Christian 19:08.36 70
71 Bjorlingson, Gustav 11 Thompson Falls 19:10.34 71
72 Deavours, Stone 09 Lincoln County 19:13.34 72
73 Robinson, Jeff 09 Colstrip 19:15.37 73
74 Wilsey, Trevor 12 Colstrip 19:16.92 74
75 Hartness, Dallas 12 Darby 19:19.06 75
76 Dust, Gabriel 09 Lodge Grass 19:19.47 76
77 Dan, Cloninger 11 Loyola Sacred Heart 19:20.11 77
78 Leclair, Thad 12 Plains 19:26.40 78
79 robinson, dakota 09 Wolf Point 19:26.81 79
80 Strozzi, Ryan 09 Whitehall 19:27.50 80
81 Kappelman, Erik 12 Loyola Sacred Heart 19:27.87 81
82 White, Cody 11 Thompson Falls 19:29.03 82
83 Bell, Ty 12 Glasgow 19:30.01 83
84 Colberg, Jake 09 Three Forks 19:30.41 84
85 Talawyma, Micco 10 Lame Deer 19:30.95 85
86 archdale, fred 12 Wolf Point 19:31.57 86
87 Caster, Austin 10 Huntley Project 19:32.47 87
88 Larson, Zac 11 Red Lodge 19:33.51 88
89 Speakthunder, Skyler 09 Harlem 19:35.80 89
90 Raph, Ben 11 Shelby 19:36.76 90
91 Lamere, Elliott 11 Harlem 19:38.57 91
92 Zulkowski, Adam 11 Red Lodge 19:39.71 92
93 Barnett, Mike 11 Thompson Falls 19:40.43 93
94 Sheets, Logan 11 Thompson Falls 19:49.05 94
95 Felz, Casey 12 Three Forks 19:49.63 95
96 Aukshun, Tyler 10 Huntley Project 19:50.02 96
97 Vandenbos, Justin 11 Cut Bank 19:51.27 97
98 Seglem, Kristopher 12 Cut Bank 19:52.85 98
99 Johnson, Mitchel 11 Sweet Grass County 19:56.13 99
100 Dust, Justin 09 Lodge Grass 19:57.29 100
101 Kinkade, Skyler 12 Thompson Falls 20:01.45 101
102 Huttinga, Jeremy 10 Manhattan 20:05.36 102
103 Allen, Daryn 10 Whitehall 20:07.34 103
104 Wiley, Christopher 10 Valley Christian 20:08.69 104
105 Bends, Jordan 12 Colstrip 20:10.32 105
106 Lister, Dylan 10 Darby 20:11.23 106
107 Hurd, Danny 09 Loyola Sacred Heart 20:12.17 107
108 Earthboy, John 11 Harlem 20:13.37 108
109 Alden, Brandon 09 Poplar 20:14.58 109
110 Wilkens, Chase 10 Huntley Project 20:15.40 110
111 Hagman, Matthew 11 Shelby 20:16.86 111
112 Richards, Adam 09 Valley Christian 20:19.68 112
113 Bahr, Bill 12 St. Labre 20:22.85 113
114 Breithaupt, Kyle 11 Thompson Falls 20:26.61 114
115 Graham, Corey 11 Lincoln County 20:27.72 115
116 Mack, Andrew 11 Plains 20:29.06 116
117 Reed, Anthony 10 Whitehall 20:37.38 117
118 Seagraves, Austin 10 Valley Christian 20:39.82 118
119 Groshens, Ry 09 Sweet Grass County 20:41.53 119
120 gray hawk, colter 10 Wolf Point 20:42.25 120
121 Whitecrane, Isaiah 10 Lame Deer 20:46.71 121
122 Frydenlund, Jacob 12 Shelby 20:47.30 122
123 Pallister, Lance 10 Jefferson 20:47.78 123
124 Raph, Tanner 09 Shelby 20:48.31 124
125 Volz, Travis 11 Whitehall 20:54.71 125
126 Fitzgerald, Ryan 09 Red Lodge 20:55.40 126
127 Conant, Jacob 09 Shelby 21:03.63 127
128 Norberg, Nathan 12 Valley Christian 21:04.44 128
129 Kinser, Austin 09 Thompson Falls 21:22.73 129
130 Murphy, Brady 10 Whitehall 21:28.10 130
131 Welna, Luke 09 Whitehall 21:28.29 131
132 Hart, Cody 09 Manhattan 21:35.40 132
133 Cliff, Jason 09 Harlem 21:40.14 133
134 Chopper, William 10 Poplar 21:54.32 134
135 black eagle, coy 11 Wolf Point 21:55.09 135
136 Mepham, James 11 Lincoln County 21:58.55 136
137 Kosola, Brandon 09 Jefferson 22:05.81 137
138 Stone, Cody 09 Powell County 22:09.79 138
139 Hofstee, Lucas 12 Lincoln County 22:29.66 139
140 Wallace, Harvey 09 Lodge Grass 22:37.28 140
141 Hecker, Nate 11 Sweet Grass County 22:48.40 141
142 Malmquist, Ryan 11 Three Forks 23:10.85 142
143 Humphrey, Cody 09 Jefferson 23:16.60 143
144 Leder, Grayson 12 Valley Christian 23:16.84 144
145 Kinsey, Michael 12 Harlem 23:22.41 145
146 Fisher, John 12 Jefferson 23:27.27 146
147 jackson, brent 11 Wolf Point 25:29.60 147
148 Lamey, Kress 09 Shelby 29:38.80 148

2008 MHSA Class B Girls State Cross Country Championships
Missoula, MT
10-25-08
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Glasgow 46 4 5 10 11 16 40 72
Total Time: 1:37:46.28
Average: 19:33.26
2 Malta 138 7 9 18 22 82 90 98
Total Time: 1:42:05.82
Average: 20:25.17
3 Colstrip 153 13 15 24 50 51 79 94
Total Time: 1:43:52.31
Average: 20:46.47
4 Thompson Falls 168 25 29 31 35 48 89 153
Total Time: 1:45:14.04
Average: 21:02.81
5 Red Lodge 205 6 8 37 45 109 110
Total Time: 1:45:10.52
Average: 21:02.11
6 Sweet Grass County 223 2 43 53 60 65 70 83
Total Time: 1:45:53.00
Average: 21:10.60
7 Darby 229 1 32 39 57 100 142 151
Total Time: 1:46:08.57
Average: 21:13.72
8 Whitehall 262 3 34 41 55 129 133
Total Time: 1:48:32.61
Average: 21:42.53
9 Manhattan 278 26 52 56 63 81 105 124
Total Time: 1:48:43.28
Average: 21:44.66
10 Cascade 306 23 49 73 74 87 102 116
Total Time: 1:49:46.84
Average: 21:57.37
11 Huntley Project 311 20 28 78 84 101 111 137
Total Time: 1:49:54.66
Average: 21:58.94
12 Valley Christian 316 27 62 67 75 85 131
Total Time: 1:49:59.36
Average: 21:59.88
13 Lincoln County 331 30 47 80 86 88 134
Total Time: 1:50:37.32
Average: 22:07.47
14 Loyola Sacred Heart 356 17 19 59 114 147
Total Time: 1:53:36.45
Average: 22:43.29
15 Powell County 388 33 36 76 115 128 152
Total Time: 1:54:09.15
Average: 22:49.83
16 Columbus 413 44 68 93 96 112 120 130
Total Time: 1:53:54.04
Average: 22:46.81
17 Jefferson 417 12 54 69 139 143 148 155
Total Time: 1:56:15.51
Average: 23:15.11
18 Lodge Grass 463 61 91 95 97 119 122 123
Total Time: 1:55:26.33
Average: 23:05.27
19 Three Forks 500 21 103 113 127 136 154
Total Time: 1:59:22.51
Average: 23:52.51
20 Shelby 504 14 107 118 121 144 145 146
Total Time: 1:59:19.30
2008 MHSA Class B Girls State Cross Country Championships
Missoula, MT
10-25-08
Average: 23:51.86
21 Cut Bank 532 64 104 106 126 132 140 156
Total Time: 2:00:07.43
Average: 24:01.49
22 Poplar 616 77 117 135 138 149
Total Time: 2:05:51.70
Average: 25:10.34

Individual Results
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Demorest, Heather 11 Darby 18:44.37 1
2 Johnson, Selene 09 Sweet Grass County 18:55.36 2
3 Palakovich, Chloe 12 Whitehall 18:59.84 3
4 Morehouse, Emilee 12 Glasgow 19:09.01 4
5 Johnson, Jami 09 Glasgow 19:11.05 5
6 Lynde, Cortney 11 Red Lodge 19:15.08 6
7 Knudsen, Bobbi 11 Malta 19:18.57 7
8 Atherly, Katie 09 Red Lodge 19:22.67 8
9 Arnold, Nicole 09 Malta 19:25.75 9
10 Sanders, Alyssa 10 Glasgow 19:38.18 10
11 Braaten, Emily 11 Glasgow 19:40.87 11
12 Johnson, Brittany 11 Jefferson 19:46.38 12
13 Crippen, Ashley 10 Colstrip 19:49.38 13
14 Seubert, Brianna 12 Shelby 20:06.02 14
15 Brown, Elizabeth 10 Colstrip 20:06.35 15
16 Dailey, Sienna 10 Glasgow 20:07.17 16
17 Harrington, Rose 12 Loyola Sacred Heart 20:08.50 17
18 Kalal, Hannah 09 Malta 20:12.53 18
19 Diehl, Jessica 09 Loyola Sacred Heart 20:20.27 19
20 Stirling, Chancey 11 Huntley Project 20:21.97 20
21 Richardson, LaDean 11 Three Forks 20:32.11 21
22 Sullivan, Holly 10 Malta 20:35.73 22
23 Cobb, Alicia 12 Cascade 20:40.73 23
24 Cadwell, Tanya 09 Colstrip 20:41.90 24
25 Gunderson, Beca 11 Thompson Falls 20:43.88 25
26 Keller, Sarah 12 Manhattan 20:45.49 26
27 Cross, Lauren 12 Valley Christian 20:47.54 27
28 Wurnig, Kaitlyn 10 Huntley Project 20:48.81 28
29 Naegeli, Mariah 10 Thompson Falls 20:49.58 29
30 Hamdan, Janel 12 Lincoln County 20:53.02 30
31 Parker, Jeffryanne 11 Thompson Falls 20:56.39 31
32 Ledford, Keri 12 Darby 21:00.24 32
33 Lombardi, Theresa 10 Powell County 21:05.56 33
34 Wendell, Cassidy 12 Whitehall 21:07.86 34
35 Conlin, Monica 11 Thompson Falls 21:09.14 35
36 Johnston, Kylie 10 Powell County 21:09.55 36
37 George, Bethany 10 Red Lodge 21:13.32 37
38 Moudree, Rachel 12 Broadwater 21:13.99 38
39 Oliver, Cheyenne 11 Darby 21:15.93 39
40 Herman, Allyson 11 Glasgow 21:16.69 40
41 Todd, Ashley 09 Whitehall 21:18.14 41
42 VanDam, Becca 12 Manhattan Christian 21:19.27 42
43 Indreland, Anne 10 Sweet Grass County 21:24.43 43
44 Eder, Melissa 10 Columbus 21:30.87 44
45 Gildehaus, Sally 11 Red Lodge 21:31.36 45
46 little head, tiar'e 10 Wolf Point 21:33.73 46
47 Malecha, Bailey 10 Lincoln County 21:34.84 47
48 Peters, Delcie 12 Thompson Falls 21:35.05 48
49 McGurran, Sara 12 Cascade 21:35.37 49
50 Plum, Miranda 09 Colstrip 21:36.33 50
51 LaFrance, Shadan 09 Colstrip 21:38.35 51
52 Thompson, Lauren 10 Manhattan 21:39.51 52
53 Mathias, Bryanna 11 Sweet Grass County 21:39.73 53
54 Vossler, Lacee 09 Jefferson 21:42.68 54
55 Enriquez, Megan 10 Whitehall 21:43.67 55
56 Chapman, Arielle 10 Manhattan 21:45.10 56
57 Burtsfield, Paisley 12 Darby 21:45.91 57
58 Spencer, Caitlin 11 Manhattan Christian 21:46.57 58
59 Scolatti, Alex 10 Loyola Sacred Heart 21:47.92 59
60 Alexander, Austin 12 Sweet Grass County 21:51.40 60
61 Not Afraid, Heidi 09 Lodge Grass 21:52.83 61
62 Gilliland, Rebekah 12 Valley Christian 21:56.45 62
63 Thompson, Lizzy 12 Manhattan 22:00.16 63
64 Kapp, Sarah 11 Cut Bank 22:00.84 64
65 Hodges, Emily 12 Sweet Grass County 22:02.08 65
66 Buck, Dionna 12 Harlem 22:03.01 66
67 Bullock, Kayla 11 Valley Christian 22:05.59 67
68 Church, Samantha 11 Columbus 22:07.41 68
69 Ingles, Lena 12 Jefferson 22:08.41 69
70 Esp, Jodie 10 Sweet Grass County 22:08.98 70
71 irizarry, lisette 10 Wolf Point 22:13.85 71
72 Simeniuk, Gwynn 09 Glasgow 22:16.43 72
73 Bergstad, Bailey 10 Cascade 22:19.98 73
74 Royan, Kara 09 Cascade 22:21.14 74
75 Wilke, Brittany 11 Valley Christian 22:24.47 75
76 Schoening, Rachel 10 Powell County 22:27.67 76
77 Azure, Deni 12 Poplar 22:28.32 77
78 Calentine, Stephanie 11 Huntley Project 22:30.26 78
79 Bailey, Kelsey 11 Colstrip 22:30.65 79
80 Miller, Jennifer 10 Lincoln County 22:30.88 80
81 Krogstad, Anna 10 Manhattan 22:33.01 81
82 Engebretson, Elizabeth 12 Malta 22:33.24 82
83 Lair, Abby 11 Sweet Grass County 22:35.11 83
84 Hotchkiss, Suzanne 12 Huntley Project 22:45.00 84
85 Hartzell, Monica 12 Valley Christian 22:45.31 85
86 Douglas, Erika 11 Lincoln County 22:47.37 86
87 Cobb, Margaret 12 Cascade 22:49.62 87
88 Hall, Cat 12 Lincoln County 22:51.21 88
89 Normandeau, Ciara 12 Thompson Falls 22:51.43 89
90 Sullivan, Betsy 11 Malta 22:51.64 90
91 Pretty On Top, Ryanna 12 Lodge Grass 22:53.90 91
92 Fuller, Jacinda 09 Harlem 22:56.99 92
93 rader, kendra 09 Columbus 23:06.14 93
94 Saulsbury, Leslie 11 Colstrip 23:07.78 94
95 Little Light, Thea 09 Lodge Grass 23:09.16 95
96 koski, mikaela 09 Columbus 23:10.54 96
97 Stewart, Denise 12 Lodge Grass 23:11.48 97
98 Carney, Ashley 11 Malta 23:17.02 98
99 Crismore, Rio 11 Plains 23:18.01 99
100 Demorest, Brittany 12 Darby 23:22.12 100
101 Dalke, Shelby 12 Huntley Project 23:28.62 101
102 Lynch, Katie 09 Cascade 23:38.64 102
103 Olson, Katie 11 Three Forks 23:40.30 103
104 D'Isidoro, Melanie 12 Cut Bank 23:41.12 104
105 Keller, Emily 10 Manhattan 23:41.78 105
106 Losing, Cori 10 Cut Bank 23:45.10 106
107 Aklestad, Drew 11 Shelby 23:45.55 107
108 Alexander, Sierra 11 St. Labre 23:47.45 108
109 Sly, Nikki 10 Red Lodge 23:48.09 109
110 Jones, Kate 09 Red Lodge 23:53.11 110
111 Westerhoff, Lily 09 Huntley Project 23:58.28 111
112 pichler, sarah 09 Columbus 23:59.08 112
113 Enderle, Aubrey 11 Three Forks 23:59.94 113
114 Loran, Emilie 12 Loyola Sacred Heart 24:02.84 114
115 Johnson, Shelby 11 Powell County 24:06.78 115
116 Boland, Kailee 11 Cascade 24:08.41 116
117 Bighorn, Leslee 10 Poplar 24:12.62 117
118 Brauchle, Kayli 10 Shelby 24:17.25 118
119 Ybarra, Shelley 10 Lodge Grass 24:18.96 119
120 church, sadie 09 Columbus 24:24.60 120
121 Fretheim, Maggie 09 Shelby 24:29.19 121
122 Wallace, Stina 10 Lodge Grass 24:30.26 122
123 Bright Wings, Janet 12 Lodge Grass 24:32.90 123
124 Farrier, Katelyn 10 Manhattan 24:46.29 124
125 Banovich, Zoe 10 Plains 24:59.73 125
126 Wineman, Alexis 09 Cut Bank 25:08.26 126
127 Clark, Katherine 09 Three Forks 25:17.05 127
128 Cooper, Ashley 11 Powell County 25:19.59 128
129 Breitenfeldt, Sari 09 Whitehall 25:23.10 129
130 Mullikin, Jessica 12 Columbus 25:24.40 130
131 Moore, Meaghan 12 Valley Christian 25:27.90 131
132 Cruz, Lorenia 10 Cut Bank 25:32.11 132
133 Gaineyrichardson, Emma 09 Whitehall 25:44.87 133
134 Burris, Annesse 10 Lincoln County 25:47.33 134
135 Atkinson, Phoenix 09 Poplar 25:49.61 135
136 Shrable, Jennifer 12 Three Forks 25:53.11 136
137 Gabel, Miranda 12 Huntley Project 25:55.77 137
138 Hopkins, Lorraine 10 Poplar 25:56.65 138
139 Masten, Kirsten 10 Jefferson 25:57.91 139
140 Laird, Kelsey 12 Cut Bank 26:13.49 140
141 Messerly, Natacha 09 Harlem 26:27.48 141
142 Gandy, Sierra 12 Darby 26:32.04 142
143 Deskins, Lorna 09 Jefferson 26:40.13 143
144 Fenger, Jessica 11 Shelby 26:41.29 144
145 Pacheco, Sammie 09 Shelby 27:01.16 145
146 Taylor, PJ 11 Shelby 27:08.99 146
147 Stewart, Annie 09 Loyola Sacred Heart 27:16.92 147
148 Barragato, Carrie 09 Jefferson 27:17.46 148
149 Phillips, Kylie 09 Poplar 27:24.50 149
150 Goldsmith, Krista 12 Harlem 27:44.95 150
151 Dunn, Nichollette 11 Darby 27:48.84 151
152 Micu, Chelsie 11 Powell County 29:39.08 152
153 Wade, Lacey 11 Thompson Falls 30:35.02 153
154 Rose, Karoline 11 Three Forks 31:04.80 154
155 Humphrey, Bailey 12 Jefferson 31:17.20 155
156 Tait, Aurelia 10 Cut Bank 32:21.00 156