King Ranch Invitational
Frenchtown
9/16/08

Boys results:

  1. Matt Stout, Dar 16:06
  2. Mike Evans, Loy 16:32
  3. Ian Curtiss, Ham 16:39
  4. Jake Jessop, Ham 16:43
  5. Seth Garbatt, Dar 17:08
  6. Sean Abrhamsen, Dar 17:21
  7. Joe Clark, Ham 17:22
  8. Clay Armstrong, Ft 17:41
  9. Wyatt Lawrence, Ham 17:42
  10. Doug Ramer, Dar 17:51
  11. Erik Kappelman, Loy 18:00.6
  12. Kyle Flesman, Arlee 18:00.8
  13. Galen Murray, VC 18:02
  14. Tyler Normand, Ft 18:05
  15. Steven Rehbein, Loy 18:13
  16. Mackenzie Walters, Ham 18:17
  17. Nathan Francis, Ft 18:24
  18. Richie Bick, Ft 18:31
  19. Connor Collins, Loy 18:37
  20. John Sansavere, Arlee 18:43
  21. Quinton Tolman, Ft 18:48
  22. Ryan Zsupnik, Cor 18:59
  23. Quinn Sloan, Ham 19:03
  24. Hokan Holmquist, Ft 19:13
  25. Chance Salois, Ft 19:18
  26. Bubba Guelenhaar, Ham 19:25
  27. Jesse Pfau, Arlee, 19:36
  28. Zane Lemons, Ft 19:45
  29. Mahlone Jessop, Cor 19:47
  30. Cameron Harder, Ham 19:48
  31. Trae Burland, Arlee 19:53
  32. Nick Morigeau, Arlee 19:57
  33. Ricardo Ortiz, Ft 20:06
  34. Patrick Turner, Ham 20:09
  35. Carson Wabaunsee, Ft 20:24
  36. Chase Stoker, Cor 20:30
  37. Christopher Wiley, VC 20:36
  38. Daniel Cloninger, Loy 20:43
  39. DJ Engebretson, Ham 20:48
  40. Zane Tams, Linc 20:54
  41. DJ Smollack, Ana 20:56
  42. Jacob Maughan, Linc 21:00
  43. Michael Westphal, Ana 21:03
  44. Dallas Hartness, Dar 21:10
  45. Jack Willis, Ft 21:18
  46. Kody Duckels, Ana 21:19
  47. Eamon Thomasson, Ft 21:29
  48. Klace Koch, Ham 21:33
  49. McKay Miller, Ana 21:34
  50. Caleb Hinkle, Pburg 21:42.5
  51. Kyle Shear, Ft 21:42.8
  52. Ammon Jessop, Cor 21:50
  53. Adam Richards, VC 21:53
  54. Ray LasLovich, Ana 21:55
  55. Nathan Bucke, Loy 21:58
  56. Matthew May, Loy 22:03
  57. Jeff Chenaweth, Ana 22:08
  58. Joey Pagliaro, ana 22.27
  59. Nathan Staedler, Ana 22.35.1
  60. Nate Norberg, VC 22:35.9
  61. Donald Thomas, Ham 22:44
  62. Marcus Proxell, Ana 22:46
  63. Ryan Thompson, Linc 22:55
  64. Chris Manzanares, Arlee 23:08
  65. Joseph Weeks, Drum 23:23
  66. Alex Rideway, Ham 23:32
  67. Ray Tracy, Ana, 23:33.3
  68. Jake Wood, Ham 23:33.6
  69. Bobby Smollack, Ana 23:33.8
  70. Grayson Leder, VC 24:04
  71. Jake Pekoc, Cor 24:07
  72. Sam Scott, Loy 24:18
  73. Hans Luthje, Pburg 24:55
  74. Shawn Sullivan, Ana 25:13
  75. Joey Raymond, Ana 25:17
  76. Drew Cron, Ana 25:29
  77. David Daffin, Ham 25:39
  78. Austin Belford, Ana 29:28
  79. Cadyll, Linc 32:50

Team Scores:
Hamilton 32
Darby 66
Frenchtown 78
Loyola 85
Arlee 200
Corvallis 210
Anaconda 233
Valley Christian 233
Drummond
Phillipsburg
Lincoln

Girls Results

 

  1. Emily Schall, Ft 19:28
  2. Heather Demorest, Dar 19:56
  3. Danica Loucks, Ham 20:17
  4. Shanna Burke, Ft 20:26
  5. Keri Kedford, Dar 20:41
  6. Lauren Cross, VC 20:49
  7. Misha Trotter, Ham 20:50
  8. Maureen Palmersheim, Ham 20:51
  9. Franki Romano, Ham 20:54
  10. Kendra Wabaunsee, Ft 21:05
  11. Shelby Jutila, Ft 21:11
  12. Tori Porcella, Ham 21:25
  13. Rosie Harrington, Loy 22:09
  14. Jessica Paske, Dru 22:10
  15. Jessica Diehl, Loy 22:11
  16. Dana Anderson, Ana 22:12
  17. Cheyenne Oliver, Dar 22:28.39
  18. Megan Oberweiser, Dru 22:28.61
  19. Bridgette Oberweiser, Dru 22:32
  20. Kayla Bullock, VC 22:33
  21. Courtney White, Cor 22:40
  22. Annie Jessop, Cor 22:45
  23. Ashley Hayes, Ham 22:48
  24. Heather Handy, Cor 23:01
  25. Kenzee Gray, Dru 23:06
  26. Shelby Belford, Ana 23:11
  27. Alex Scolatti, Loy 23:14
  28. Krista, McDonald, Ft 23:17
  29. Elly Houge, Pburg 23:25
  30. Rula Weidow, Cor 23:28
  31. Brittany Wilke, VC 23:35
  32. Rebekah Gilliand, VC 23:37
  33. Jennalyn Apedaile, Ham 23:41
  34. Angela Scheffer, Ft 23:55
  35. Moriah Hughes, Ham 24:06
  36. Paisley Burtsfield, Dar 24:07
  37. Monica Hartzell, VC 24:14.7
  38. Kjerston Ness, Ft 24:14.9
  39. Lorelei Hallock, Ham 24:54
  40. Andrea Jones, Ft 25:04
  41. Emilie Loran, Loy 25:08
  42. Annah Garner, Linc 25:14
  43. Sierra Gandy, Dar 25:24.1
  44. Miranda Blake, Ft 25:24.3
  45. Anna Nicolai, Linc 25:41.3
  46. Des Lindquist, Cor 25:41.5
  47. Mel Graham, Pburg 25:47
  48. Taylor Grant, Ana 26:10.1
  49. Christina Fredrick, Ft 26:10.4
  50. Alex Tuminaro, Ham 26:10.9
  51. Jessica Freeborn, Ana 26:35
  52. Nicole Mitchell, Ham 26.48
  53. Kristi Lingren, Ham 26:54
  54. Lexi Sangster, Cor 26:57
  55. Olivia Livoni, Ham 26:15
  56. Niche’ Brown, Arlee 27:27
  57. Jessica Stoneman, Ft 27:30
  58. Katetina Suchanava, Ft 28:04
  59. Michael Tracy, Ana 28:21
  60. Cassy Arambarri, Linc 28:28
  61. Jenette Kummer, Cor 29:32
  62. Lana Temple, Ft 32:20
  63. Annie Stewart, Loy 32:34

 Team Scores:
Hamilton 39
Frenchtown 54
Darby 103
Valley Christian 126
Corvallis 143
Loyola 159
Anaconda 200
Lincoln
Phillipsburg
Drummond
Arlee