HEEN-IHMELS CROSS COUNTRY MEET VARSITY GIRLS

1.    SARAH FEENEY                  BISMARCK                  15:12

2.    SHANICE LAMBERT         NEW TOWN                  15:23

3.    DAKOTA WOLF                  DICKINSON                  15:27

4.    NOCONA FRAME                  GLENDIVE                  15:31

5.    BROOKLYN BEEHLER         BISMARCK                  15:34

6.    TAYLOR BRAUNBERGER         DICKINSON                  15:35

7.    STORMIE SICKLER                  DICKINSON                  15:44

8.    WHITNEY SCHATZ                  DICKINSON                  15:45

9.    JAYLI  FIMBRRES                  NEW TOWN                  15:48

10.                   ALLY HOFFMAN                  DICKINSON                  15:49

11.                  BILLIE HERAUF                  DICKINSON                  15:59

12.                  MEGAN KELLY                  BOWMAN                  16:05

13.                  KAROLYN TUHY                  KILLDEER                  16:06

14.                  HAYLEY ANDERSON         DICKSINON                  16:09

15.                  HEATHER HARDER                  BOWMAN                  16:09

16.                  SKYE SCHAPER                  KILLDEER                  16:10

17.                  PATRICIA DIXON                  PAR/MAN/WS         16:11

18.                  BRIENNA LYNCH                  DICKINSON                  16:16

19.                  MATTIE MCGEE                  BOWMAN                  16:19

20.                  HOPE BAKER                  NEW TOWN                  16:23

21.                  KILEE SUNDT                  WILLISTON                  16:29

22.                  MORGAN MARTEL                  CULBERTSON         16:30

23.                  STEPHANIE DEUTSCH         WATFORD                  16:32

24.                  NICOLE STEWART                  BISMARCK                  16:32

25.                  CAITLAIN TAGGERT         GLENDIVE                  16:34

26.                  MEGAN NAICO                  BOWMAN                  16:35

27.                  DESIREE WELLS                  PAR/MAN/WS         16:45

28.                  ALVINA WOLF                  NEW TOWN                  16:47

29.                  JENNA WELNEL                  SIDNEY                  16:48

30.                  HEATHER WOLBERG         BISMARCK                  16:49

31.                  TAYLOR MILLER                  MANDAN                  16:51

32.                  MARI GOLDADE                  WILLISTON                  16:52

33.                  TORI SHOOPMAN                  GLENDIVE                  16:52

34.                  LINDSEY ALTRINGER         MANDAN                  16:53

35.                  MEGAN GEIGER                  GLENDIVE                  16:57

36.                  LISA SWENSON                  BOWMAN                  16:58

37.                  BRITTA ANDERSON         BISMARCK                  17:03

38.                  DEVANEE LUCERO                  PAR/MAN/WS         17:05

39.                  SARA NITSCHKE                  MANDAN                  17:06

40.                  MEGAN KLEIN                  KILLDEER                  17:08

41.                  ERIN KELLY                           BOWMAN                  17:10

42.                  CAITLIN THUNDER                  PAR/MAN/WS         17:11

43.                  AMY FALLER                           BISMARCK                  17:12

44.                  KRISTEN STENEHJEM         BISMARCK                  17:13

45.                  KAYDEN CANDRIAN         BEU/HAZ                  17:23

46.                  KEISHA SPARKS                  BOWMAN                  17:24

47.                  CHRISTIE WHITE                  BISMARCK                  17:24

48.                  TEGAN MILLER                  BISMARCK                  17:26

49.                  GEENA LESCHISIN                  STANLEY                  17:28

50.                  MACY IVERSON                  NEW TOWN                  17:36

51.                  HANNAH METZ                  DICKINSON                  17:37

52.                  TAYLOR MYRICK                  PAR/MAN/WS         17:37

53.                  HAYLEY SCHULTZ                  MANDAN                  17:42

54.                  NICOLE MESSER                  DICKINSON                  17:43

55.                  JAYMA ODERMANN         PAR/MAN/WS         17:44

56.                  RAYESSA ODERMANN         PAR/MAN/WS         17:46

57.                  MEGAN BLEES                  BISMARCK                  17:48

58.                  SAIGE FEILMEIER                  WATFORD                  17:51

59.                  KARLY SANDERS                  MANDAN                  17:55

60.                  KATARINA NYBERG         MANDAN                  17:57

61.                  LIESL ARNDT                           GLENDIVE                  17:59

62.                  PEYTON MARTIN                  WATFORD                  18:01

63.                  DOMONIQUE FREDERICKS KILLDEER                  18:03

64.                  SADIE BENSON                  KILLDEER                  18:05

65.                  TAYLOR VASICHEK                  MANDAN                  18:07

66.                  DANNI ASKEW                  BISMARCK                  18:09

67.                  SABRINA TEMPLE                  GLENDIVE                  18:10

68.                  BRITTANY RHODEN         MANDAN                  18:10

69.                  ANGIE GOEBEL                  WILLISTON                  18:20

70.                  MARIA WIND                  BROCKTON                  18:21

71.                  BROOKE FETTIG                  NEW TOWN                  18:22

72.                  MANDI PALCZEWSKI         BOWMAN                  18:27

73.                  JORDAN SULLIVAN                  SIDNEY                  18:28

74.                  KIERSTEN KEMP                  WILLISTON                  18:31

75.                  ANDREA THOMPSON         WILLISTON                  18:31

76.                  JENNA OLSON                  BOWMAN                  18:35

77.                  JESSICA BERG                  GLENDIVE                  18:41

78.                  CORA WOLFF                  WATFORD                  18:41

79.                  MICHELLE EVERETT         PAR/MAN/WS         18:43

80.                  MARIA SPOTTED HORSE         PAR/MAN/WS         18:45

81.                  TEAL CUMMISK                  DICKINSON                  18:49

82.                  TARYN KALBERER                  SIDNEY                  18:50

83.                  JULIA HAASE                  SIDNEY                  18:50

84.                  SUZY MITTLESTAED         GLENDIVE                  19:03

85.                  MOEL RENSCH                  PAR/MAN/WS         19:04

86.                  JAMIE SCHAEFFER                  BEU/HAZ                  19:05

87.                  KRISTEN FENNELL                  BOWMAN                  19:08

88.                  LEAH STEVENS                  SIDNEY                  19:09

89.                  ANDREA BRUNSVOLD         SIDNEY                  19:16

90.                  WHITNEY THIEL                  SIDNEY                  19:19

91.                  SHAIN COPP                           GLENDIVE                  19:20

92.                  ANNA IVERSON                  BEU/HAZ                  19:21

93.                  JAMIE PRIVRATSKY                  BEU/HAZ                  19:29

94.                  TRACI         DEMARED                  PAR/MAN/WS         19:30

95.                  ELIZABETH WESTBERG         MANDAN                  19:34

96.                  ABBEY NESPER                  SIDNEY                  19:46

97.                  NAOMI RUDOLPH                  BEU/HAZ                  19:55

98.                  LAMOIYA GARFIELD         POPLAR                  20:06

99.                  KRISTI YOUNGMAN         POPLAR                  20:09

100.               ANDREA DAMM         CULBERTSON         20:11

101.               EMILEE BASTA         GLENDIVE                  20:18

102.               DARCI BUSHMAN         POPLAR                  20:20

103.               JENNA RAYMOND         WILLISTON                  20:53

104.               ADRIANNA HESS         POPLAR                  20:56

105.               SAMANTHA HOLZER  BOWMAN         21:02

106.               LESLEE BIGHORN         POPLAR                  21:04

107.               MEGAN GOURNEAU CULBERTSON         21:36

108.               STEPHANIE JESPERSON SIDNEY                  22:24

109.               BOWMAN                  21:02

110.               LESLIEE BIGHORN         POPLAR                  21:04

111.               MEGAN GOUREAU         CULBERTSON         21:36

112.               STEPHANIE JESPERSON SIDNEY                  22:24

 

TEAM TOTALS VARSITY GIRLS

1.    DICKINSON          34

2.    BISMARCK          97

3.    BOWMAN          108

4.    NEWTOWN          109

5.    GLENDIVE          158

6.    P-M-W               176

7.    KILLDEER               196

8.    MANDAN          216

9.    WATFORD CITY          265

10.         WILLISTON          271

11.         SIDNEY               355

12.         BEULAH-HAZEN          425

13.         CULBERTSON          448

14.         STANLEY               491

15.         POPLAR               509

16.         BROCKTON          512