HEEN-IHMELS CROSS COUNTRY MEET VARSITY BOYS
WILLISTON INVITATIONAL

 

1.    JOASH OSORO BISMARCK 15:43

2.    PATRICK WOLF NEW TOWN 16:06

3.    JOE KEMP WILLISTON 16:18

4.    JEREMY GRINNELL NEW TOWN 16:30

5.    MARK ANDERSON WILLISTON 16:33

6.    JOSH BEAUDOIN MINOT 16:43

7.    JUSTIN MANY RIBS PAR/MAN/WS 16:43

8.    JAKE BRAUNBERGER DICKINSON 16:46

9.    HUNTER AZURE POPLAR 16:51

10.CHRIS JOHNSON MINOT 16:52

11.TAYLOR THOMPSON WILLISTON 16:53

12.JORDAN CIESLAK BEU/HAZ 17:01

13.MITCH BECKER BISMARCK 17:02

14.SAMI KARILUOMA BISMARCK 17:03

15.JOSH HINTZ BISMARCK 17:03

16.CHRISTIAN BROWNOTER  BISMARCK 17:03

17. JOSH KI NEW TOWN 17:07

18.ZACHARY DAVIS DICKINSON 17:16

19.LAYNE NORDQUIST MINOT 17:21

20.JOSH NUSS BISMARCK 17:22

21.ALEX BAKER NEW TOWN 17:23

22.DEVIN YELLOWWOLF PAR/MAN/WS 17:27

23. PAR/MAN/WS 17:28

24.DION SCHULZ BISMARCK 17:31

25.RICHARD KNOWLTON POPLAR 17:35

26.JUSTIN STEWART WILLISTON 17:36

27. MINOT 17:37

28.NATHAN MCGEE BOWMAN 17:37

29.KOTA LYSON NEW TOWN 17:39

30.PATRICK STANLEY NEW TOWN 17:49

31.JAY BORSETH WILLISTON 17:52

32.STEVE GOLDADE MINOT 17:53

33.DYLAN HILDENBRAND MINOT 17:54

34.KENNY WELLS PAR/MAN/WS 17:55

35.BRAD O’HEARN MINOT 17:55

36.BRANDON BIRD LYING DOWN   P/M/WS 17:56

37.HAYES FEILMEIER WATFORD CITY 17:57

38.COTY HINTZ BISMARCK 17:59

39.AUSTIN MACK DICKINSON 18:03

40.JEREMIAH HARDER BOWMAN 18:05

41.JONAH RIEDIGER POPLAR 18:07

42.BRANDON BARNES BISMARCK 18:07

43.CASEY JORE WATFORD 18:08

44.AARON HANSON WILLISTON 18:10

45.GREG HANSON DICKINSON 18:15

46.JOHN LOCKERT BOWMAN 18:16

47.KYLE FIFE GLENDIVE 18:21

48.DUSTIN EDER POPLAR 18:30

49.VLADIMIR KUTKA DICKINSON 18:31

50.TYLER SWENSON DICKINSON 18:32

51.JACKSON BOLSTAD CULBERTSON 18:33

52. FT. BERTHOLD 18:37

53.DANE HAMMER MINOT 18:38

54.GREG SKURUPEY WATFORD 18:42

55.ANDREW LIEBEL WATFORD 18:45

56.REMINGTON ZACHER PAR/MAN/WS 18:52

57.ROYCE HAVELKA DICKINSON 18:55

58.DANNY NOEL BEU/HAZ 18:56

59.AUSTIN SIMONIEG DICKINSON 18:57

60.RAINBOW GOODBEAR PAR 19:03

61.MIKE YOUNGBRID JR. NEW TOWN 19:04

62.MICHAEL PALCZEWSKI BOWMAN 19:06

63.BRANDON JOHNSON BEU/HAZ 19:07

64.SHAE HELLING WATFORD 19:08

65. CULBERTSON 19:23

66.BRENNAN DYK BOWMAN 19:24

67.TREY BRUCE PAR/MAN/WS 19:27

68. BISMARCK 19:28

69.HARRISON ZACKER PAR/MAN/WS 19:28

70.TATE WHITE PAR/MAN/WS 19:40

71.JESSE GRIFFITH GLENDIVE 19:42

72.ZANE FRICK WATFORD 19:43

73.WENDEN MARTELL CULBERTSON 19:44

74.ANDY NELSON CULBERTSON 19:55

75.DEREK LIEDTKE WARTFORD 19:57

76.MARK EDER POPLAR 20:10

77.GARRETT SAYLER BEU/HAZ 20:16

78.AMADEO LAMPHIER GLENDIVE 20:18

79.COLE MULLER GLENDIVE 20:20

80.JOSH HILL GLENDIVE 20:27

81.RICHARD NOIGE PAR/MAN/WS 20:28

82.RUDY YOUNGBIRD PAR/MAN/WS 20:35

83.DINO GUTESA GLENDIVE 21:06

84.JESSE ORCUTT GLENDIVE 21:14

85. FT. BERTHOLD 21:18

86.DAVID WONSER T-TC 22:03

87.JORDAN MANN BEU/HAZ 22:04

88.WILLIAM CHOPPER POPLAR 22:19

89. PAR 22:24

90.JAKE REYNEN CULBERTSON 22:31

91.ANDREW HELLER BEU/HAZ 22:33

92.PHILLIP WOLLA T-TC 23:29

93.GARRETTE VIGEN PAR/MAN/WS 23:49

 

BOYS VARSITY TOTALS

 

1. BISMARCK 59

2. NEWTOWN 73

3. WILLISTON 76

4. MINOT 94

5. P-M-W 122

6. DICKINSON 159

7. POPLAR 199

8. WATFORD CITY 253

9. BOWMAN 290

10. BEULAH-HAZEN 297

11. CULBERTSON 353

12. GLENDIVE 355

13. FORT BERTHLOD 422

14. T-TC 463