BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY RESULTS - GLENDIVE INVITATIONAL CROSS-COUNTRY
(In order of finish)
NAME SCHOOL TIME
Austin Mack Dickinson 19:48
Vlad Kutka Dickinson 19:56
Trevor Sime Beach 20:45:00
Aric Ficek Dickinson 20:57:00
Justin Schaper Dickinson 21:22:00
Kevin Burke Dickinson 21:27:00
Travis Haag Dickinson 21:44:00
Brandon Gray Dickinson 22:03:00
Taylor Milner Dickinson 22:15:00
Braden Hallock Glasgow 22:24:00
Jeremiah Lindley Dickinson 22:25:04
Danny Skoglund Beach 22:25.8
Zeb Shawver Glasgow 23:09
Kyle Stein Glasgow 24:19:00
Bailey Burleson Glasgow 24:30:00
Josh Plummer Glasgow 25:00:00
Cory Rhoads Glasgow 27:09:00
Alek Means Hardin 29:19:00
Trevor Waagen Culbertson 29:20:00
Andrew Wageman Glasgow 32:24:00
Adam Jones Billings C 35:37:00

GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY RESULTS - GLENDIVE INVITATIONAL CROSS-COUNTRY
NAME SCHOOL TIME
Stormie Sickler Dickinson 22:36
Sienna Dailey Glasgow 22:37
Teal Cummisk Dickinson 24:02:00
Dara Morehouse Glasgow 24:41:00
Shelby Pierce Dickinson 25:06:00
Nicole Messer Dickinson 25:23:00
Sabrina Temple Glendive 28:27:00
Andi Brunsvold Sidney 29:57:00
Andrea Damm Culbertson 31:29:00
Kristie Youngman Poplar 37:58:00
Leslee Bighorn Poplar 39:05:00

BOYS VARSITY RESULTS - GLENDIVE INVITATIONAL CROSS-COUNTRY
NAME SCHOOL TIME
Jake Braunberger Dickinson 18:02
Adam Blythe Colstrip 18:47.10
Kyle Martinez Colstrip 18:47.50
Hunter Azure Poplar 18:50.00
Richard Knowlton Poplar 18:56.00
Seth Zentner Dickinson 18:59
Eijai Oxford Colstrip 19:01
Chris Brien Poplar 19:11
Todd Blythe Colstrip 19:12
Walter Shaw Colstrip 19:19
Zach Davis Dickinson 19:21
Tucker White Billings C. 19:25
Daniel Pearson Billings C. 19:36
Tatum Pretty On Top Hardin 19:38
Marias Erlenbush Billings C. 19:47
Jackson Bolstad Culbertson 19:52
Tyler Swenson Dickinson 19:54
Austin Simoneig Dickinson 19:57
Greg Hanson Dickinson 19:59
Brad Fourstar Wolf Point 20:05
Kyle Fife Glendive 20:09
Kyle Loewen Glasgow 20:11
Walter Alvernaz Glasgow 20:24
Derek Hopkins Glasgow 20:30.1
Jonah Riedinger Poplar 20:30.4
Jesse Orcutt Glendive 20:47
Ty Fitzpatrick Hardin 20:51
Royce Havelka Dickinson 20:53
Alex Miller Billings C. 21:00
Cole Muller Glendive 21:22
Chad Forester Wolf Point 21:30
Andy Nelson Culbertson 21:37
Wyatt Shipp Glasgow 21:49
Mark Eder Poplar 22:06
Justin Olmstead Colstrip 22:15
Ty Bell Glasgow 22:16
Celeb Spang Colstrip 22:30
Fred Archdale Wolf Point 22:34
Isaih Bird In Ground Hardin 22:56
Wenden Martell Culbetson 22:58
Joel Barndt Billings C. 23:51
Amadeo Lamphier Glendive 24:00
Jake Reynan Culbertson 24:26
Clayne Raining Bird Wolf Point 24:41
Russell Howard Glendive 24:57
William Chopper Poplar 25:12
Lee Damm Culbertson 26:08
Anthony Thompson Billings C. 26:28
Lakota Grey Hawk Wolf Point 31:45
Brent Jackson Wolf Point 33:59

GIRLS VARSITY RESULTS - GLENDIVE INVITATIONAL CROSS-COUNTRY
NAME SCHOOL TIME
Emilee Morehouse Glasgow 20:25
Mackenzie Macki Miles City 20:34
Taylor Braunberger Dickinson 20:38
Dakota Wolf Dickinson 20:51
Ally Hoffman Dickinson 21:28
Ana Rickter Billings C 21:51
Alyssa Sanders Glasgow 21:58
Brittany Eubank Billings C 22:01
Whitney Schats Dickinson 22:02
Haley Anderson Dickinson 22:06
Caitlin Taggert Glendive 22:16
Nocana Frame Glendive 22:30
Megan Geiger Glendive 22:33
Licette Izarrry Wolf Point 22:35
Jenny Welnel Sidney 22:38
Ronnea Gramling Hardin 22:46
Taylor Henderson Miles City 22:54
Kara Wesen Glasgow 23:04
Allyson Herman Glasgow 23:08
Tori Wilden Billings C 23:13
Acacia Big Man Hardin 23:37
Jordan Sullivan Sidney 23:39
Brienna Lynch Dickinson 24:07
Morgen Martell Culbertson 24:13
Megan Wilson Colstrip 24:18
Tori Shoopman Glendive 24:27
Hannah Metz Dickinson 24:30
Brittany Iron Hardin 24:44
Hanna Kimball Miles City 24:45
Ashley Crippen Colstrip 24:56
Leslie Saulsbeary Colstrip 24:58
Abbey Nesper Sidney 25:07
Janelle Johnson Glasgow 25:13
Britney Anderson Miles City 25:18
Elizabeth Brown Colstrip 25:36
Maria Wind Brockton 26:00
Kelsey Bailey Colstrip 26:11
Julia Haase Sidney 26:21
Whitney Thiel Sidney 26:22
Ryder Simeniuk Glasgow 26:24
Liesl Arndt Glendive 26:40
Suzy Mittelstaed Glendive 26:53
Jessica Berg Glendive 26:53
Leah Stevens Sidney 26:42
Mariah Litton Billings C 27:55
Amanda Livers Sidney 28:07
Tiare Littlehead Wolf Point 28:08
Paula Big Horn Wolf Point 28:26
Libby Thompson Billings C 28:37
Ashley Smith Billings C 28:41
Marit Windchief Wolf Point 29:19
Darci Bushman Poplar 29:21
Whitney Martell Poplar 29:41
Adriana Hess Poplar 30:26
Lamoiya Garfield Poplar 31:45
Rose Linder Wolf Point 32:50