Gardiner Cross Country Invitational Meet, Saturday, Septermber 22, 2007
Varsity Girls Final Results Varsity Boys Final Results
1 Shannon Young 20.07 Harrison 1 Ford Smith 16:46 Gardiner
2 Michale O;Dore 20.33 Joliet 2 Ryan Ketterling 17:08 Joliet
3 Kalyee Engebretson 21:01 Red Lodge 3 Gage Owens 18:07 Ennis
4 Tara Swanson 21.39 Red Lodge 4 Travis buttelman 18:13 Three Forks
5 Chelsea Lynde 21:49 Red Lodge 5 John Songstad 18:23 Joliet
6 Sage Gustofson 22:03 Harrison 6 Sam Hodges 18:47 Sweet Grass County
7 Stacy Reb 22:19 Joliet 7 Chris Atherly 19:07 Red Lodge
8 LaDean Richardson 22:24 Three Forks 8 Creath Larsen 19:20 Townsend
9 Emily Hodges 22:26 Sweet Grass County 9 Ryan Malmquist 19:28 Three Forks
10 Sally Gildehaus 22:44 Red Lodge 10 Tony Michaelson 19:39 Townsend
11 Jennifer Zavala 22:51 Red Lodge 11 Mark Lemke 19:41 Park High
12 Linnea Zavala 22:59 Red Lodge 12 Theron Hamilton 19:54 Harrison
13 Austin Alexander 23:07 Sweet Grass County 13 Mitchell Cloghessy 19:54 Gardiner
14 Michale O;Dore 23:28 Joliet 14 Brady Jensen 20:01 Three Forks
15 Dani Doane 23:34 Townsend 15 Ethan Holland 20:15 Sweet Grass County
16 Dani Clark 23:47 Park High 16 Ryan Hamilton 20:28 Harrison
17 Deidra Sjostrom 23:50 Townsend 17 Bert Carlstrom 20:32 Three Forks
18 Micah Devine 24:06:00 Park High 18 Colton Salo 20:34 Joliet
19 Delta Sjostrom 24:07:00 Townsend 19 Nate Hecker 20:35 Sweet Grass County
20 Cindy Kern 23:14 Joliet 20 Steven Green 20:43 Joliet
21 Katie Olson 24:22:00 Three Forks 21 Kevin Wallen 20:46 Gardiner
22 Rachley Hatten 24:24:00 Joliet 22 Valen Murnion 20:47 Three Forks
23 Abby Lair 24:27:00 Sweet Grass County 23 Tanner Roberts 20:56 Park High
24 Vailet Nitzinger 24:28:00 Park High 24 Forrest Madsen 21:02 Gardiner
25 Jodie ESP 24:29:00 Sweet Grass County 25 Peter Whiting 21:07 Park High
26 Mary Cote 24:36:00 Gardiner 26 Chaz Goodwine 21:08 Park High
27 Rachell Maudree 24:59:00 Townsend 27 Tyrell Swanson 21:22 Sweet Grass County
28 Starre Helm 26:31:00 Townsend 28 Scotty Samson 21:23 Three Forks
29 Katie Hamilton 27:11:00 Harrison 29 David Hutchinson 21:24 Park High
30 Caitlin Bassett 29:50:00 Park High 30 Ben Underwood 21:29 Gardiner
31 Brian Nestegard 21:35 Ennis
Top 5 Junior High Girls (2 Miles)   32 Keenan Brame 21:47 Park High
1 Morgan Wines 13:56 Gardiner 33 Casey Felz 21:51 Three Forks
2 Peggy Clark Harrison 34 Sage Petersen 22:16 Ennis
3 Chaira Warner Townsend 35 Jake Ouitt 23:21 Joliet
4 Jacy Thompson Townsend 36 Nick Stenberg 24:36:00 Sweet Grass County
5 Alexa Welch Townsend 37 Colt Wilton 25:39:00 Joliet
38 Gregg Hokanson 26:51:00 Harrison
 
  JV
  Adam Zulkowski 21:17 Red Lodge
Top 5 Junior High Boys (2 miles)
1 Bell Milton 13:39 Joliet
2 Sheamus Camp Sweet Grass County
3 Monte Cole Sweet Grass County
4 Brandon Fouch Three Forks
5 Charles Vance Sweet Grass County