B&C Eastern Divisional Cross Country Meet
Red Lodge, Montana October 13, 2007

VARSITY BOYS

Team: Colstrip (46), Plenty Coups (59), Huntley Project (112)

Ryan Ketterling, Joliet, 18:33;
Adam Blythe, Colstrip, 19:32;
Eb Nordahl, Rapelje, 19:36;
Melton Spotted Bear, Plenty Coups, 20:07;
Rumeal DeCrane, Plenty Coups, 20:08;
Sam Hodges, Sweet Grass, 20:15;
Kyle Martinez, Colstrip, 20:17;
John Songstead, Joliet, 20:28;
Chris Sanchez, Plenty Coups, 20:36;
Eijiah Oxford, Colstrip, 21:0l.
Chris Atherly, Red Lodge, 21:01
Dane Aberle, Colstrip, 21:03
Isaiah Dust, Lodge Grass, 21:06
Shan Wolfname, 21:17
Walter Shaw, Colstrip, 21:24
Justice Mack, Huntley, 21:48
Taylor Broyles, Rapelje, 22:06
Avery Bullshows, Plenty Coups, 22:15
Sean McDonald, Huntley, 22:26
Justin Olmstead, 22:38
Steven Green, Joliet, 22:43
Austin Caster, HP, 22:46
J.D. Blaine, PC, 22:51
Juelz Seminole, LG, 22:52
Joey Gutierruz, PC, 22:53
Beau Burdett, HP, 23:02
Adam Zulkowski, RL, 23:04
Calob, Spanel, 23:41
TJ Harris, HP, 23:49
Nate Hecker, SG, 24:04
Tyler Williams, Col, 24:07
Seth Ballbach, Rap, 24:08
Leon Bear Tusk, PC, 24:09
A.C. Dlutowski, HP, 24:13
Chase Wilkens, HP, 24:14
Tyrell Swanson, SG, 24:22
Buddy Door, PC, 24:31
Dustin Little Owl, St. Labre, 25:10
Nick Stenberg, SG, 27:05
Levi Rodriguez, HP, 27:40

VARSITY GIRLS

Team: Red Lodge (26), Huntley Project (70), Sweet Grass (112), Lodge Grass (139)

Chancey Stirling, Huntley Project, 22:20;
Cortney Lynde, Red Lodge, 23:17;
Darcy Stevens, Red Lodge, 23:35;
Kalyse Engebretson, Red Lodge, 23:49;
Kaitlyn Wurnig, Huntley Project, 24:19;
Chelsea Lynde, Red Lodge, 25:11;
Elizabeth Brown, Colstrip, 25:14;
Emily Hodges, Sweet Grass, 25:39;
Ashley Crippen, Colstrip, 25:44;
Melissa Eder, Columbus, 25:44
Jordan Going, RL, 25:49
Sally Gildehaus, RL, 25:59
Samantha Church, Columbus, 26:02
Tara Swanson, RL, 26:12
Luisa Sanchez, PC, 26:15
Austin Alexander, SG, 26:18
Stacy Rerb, Jol, 26:33
Shelby Barrobe, Colstrip, 26:57
Anna Pretty on Top, LG, 26:58
Mackenzie O’Dore, Jol, 27:09
Shelby Dalke, HP, 27:23
Suzanne Hotchkiss, HP, 27:33
Linnea Zavala, RL, 27:33
Trista Big Hair, LG, 27:42
Raney Hatten, Jol, 27:59
Abby Lair, SG, 28:22
Kortney Brady, Colstrip, 28:33
Melody Wittman, HP, 28:38
Hanah Redman, Columbus, 28:41
Paulina Aplin, HP, 28:45
Whitney Newman, HP, 28:54
Erin Smith, LG, 28:55
Tasha Plain Bull, PC, 28:57
Jodie Esp, SG, 29:39
Janet Bright Wings, LG, 29:40
Kaci Wohlfeil, HP, 29:42
Brittany Talkington, SG, 29:52
Sarah Redman, Columbus, 30:19
Tillie Hoefer, HP, 30:38
Miranda Gabel, HP, 31:18
Shelly Ybarra, LG, 33:27
Brianne Hendricks, PC, 47:10


JUNIOR HIGH GIRLS

Team: Colstrip (31), Columbus (53), Pretty Eagle (104)

Tanya Cadwell, Colstrip, 10:36
Kaitlin Campbell, Columbus, 10:45
Sarah Pichler, Columbus, 11:04
Katie Atherly, RL, 11:05
Narissa Reed, PE, 11:08
Myranda Plum, Colstrip, 11:09
Emily Kautzman, Colstrip, 11:10
Kristina Martinez, Colstrip, 11:15
Shadan LaFrance, Colstrip, 11:33
Tayler Midland, Jol, 11:44
Emily Walker, HP, 11:52
Midaela Koski, Columbus, 11:52
Rayne Newman, Colstrip, 11:55
Taylor Holcomb, Colstrip, 12:36
Kaylee DeSaveur, Columbus, 12:45
Renge Criswell, Colstrip, 13:01
Kinslee Hage, Colstrip, 13:09
Gabby Sullivan, Rl, 13:14
Kanani Bird in Ground, PE, 13:21
Mallory Kelly, RL, 13:24
Jessica Fink, Columbus, 13:24
Sadie Church, Columbus, 13:25
Kendra Radaer, Columbus, 13:25
Paige Craige, HP, 13:26
Brinna Melendrez, PE, 13:37
Teanna Braine, PE, 14:11
Annie Olson, HP, 14:40
Lonnie Charboneau, Colstrip, 14:57
Lou Vonhago, PE, 15:10
Molly Fedje, Colstrip, 15:20
Mason Parker, Colstrip, 15:25
Hailey Farnsworth, HP, 16:35

4-5 GRADE GIRLS

Jill Purcell, RL, 6:40
Montana Munsen, RL, 6:59
Daniella Russell, RL, 7:10


JUNIOR HIGH BOY

Team: Colstrip (51), Pretty Eagle (67)

Beau Milton, Jol, 10:18
Joe Greal, Jol, 10:39
Taylor Ramsey, Col, 10:40
Delvin Walks, PE, 10:55
Adrian Hugs, PE, 10:55
Garrett, HP, 11:09
Michael Harris, HP, 11:21
Eli Koch, HP, 11:25
Gage Currier, Col, 11:34
Seth Currier, Col, 11:38
Danny Whitedirt, Col, 11:51
Victor Yarlott, PE, 11:54
Robert Morning, PE, 11:58
Rapheal Rides the Horse, PE, 12:02
Corey Walter, HP, 11:23
Ryan Fitzgerald, RL, 11:31
Jerry Swanson, RL, 11:53
Cody Perry, Col, 12:54
Woody Brien, PE, 13:58
Kian Bertin, Col, 14:45
Eric Dye, RL, 16:03

4-5 GRADE BOY

Liam Gildehaus, RL, 5:25
Jordell Big Hair, PC, 6:06
Thayne Hage, Col, 6:16
Bridger Hale, RL, 6:17
Nate Polakoff, RL, 6:18
Dawson Loewen, RL, 7:03